CricketArchive

Playing Record (1975/76-2018/19)

OpponentPlayedWonTiedLostDrawnAbandoned
Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan22504131
Faisalabad420110
Gujranwala100010
Islamabad540010
Multan330000
North-West Frontier Province220000
Peshawar520120
Railways1470250
Rawalpindi1160320
REDCO Pakistan Limited110000
Sargodha330000
Sheikhupura110000
Sind220000
United Bank Limited3915010140
Allied Bank Limited1220460
Khan Research Laboratories1790170
National Bank of Pakistan4514011201
Pakistan Customs1390040
Pakistan International Airlines4110013180
Public Works Department110000
Sialkot530110
Water and Power Development Authority1741660
Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited950310
Hyderabad110001
Karachi Blues740120
Karachi Whites930150
Lahore Blues210100
Lahore Whites520120
Lahore City A100010
Lahore City520211
Baluchistan110000
Dawood Industries100100
England XI000001
House Building Finance Corporation1260060
Income Tax Department110000
Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan220000
Karachi870010
Muslim Commercial Bank1490140
North-West Frontier Province and Baluchistan100010
Pakistan Automobiles Corporation1030070
Pakistan National Shipping Corporation1350350
Pakistan Reserves110000
Pakistan Universities220000
The Rest100010
Sind A110000
State Bank of Pakistan630210
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited16204100
West Indians000001
Zone A110000
Zone B100100
Zone C110000
Zone D100100
Defence Housing Authority100010
Karachi Port Trust110000
Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited200020
Federally Administered Tribal Areas310110
Abbottabad110000
Pakistan University Grants Commission210010
Pakistan Television220000
Punjab110000
Faisalabad Wolves110000
Hyderabad Hawks110000
Sialkot Stallions100010
Sui Southern Gas Corporation730130
Lahore Shalimar220000
Lahore Ravi110000
Attock Group110000
Port Qasim Authority210010
Abbottabad Falcons110000
Bahawalpur Stags110000
Total4281871811596
 
 
Note that matches played excludes the abandoned matches

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive