CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G Wakefield (The Wonderers)
TL Walkden (Rhodesia)
RB Walker (Rhodesia)
SR Walker (Matabeleland)
W Walker (umpire)
GC Wallace (Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
H Wallace (Matabeleland Country Districts)
JHA Wallace (Rhodesia)
JRD Wallace (Rhodesia)
PD Wallace (Natal B, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
R Wallbridge (Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
AC Waller (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
MN Waller (Centrals, Dhaka Dynamites, Mashonaland, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Midlands Rhinos, Rajshahi Kings, Zimbabwe)
NR Waller (Centrals, Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Mashonaland Eagles)
Walsh (Midlands)
Walsh (Rhodesia Schools)
A Walsh (umpire)
R Waltan (Goromonzi)
DJG Walters (Rhodesia)
AP Walton (Kent Cricket Board)
KG Walton (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabweans)
AS Ward (Griqualand West, Rhodesia)
AS Ward (Manicaland)
JH Ward (Rhodesia, Transvaal)
DW Wardley (Slammers)
M Warhust (Old Hararians)
R Warren (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
BT Watambwa (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Zimbabwe)
LN Watson (Rhodesia B)
KC Weatherdon (umpire)
R Webb (Slammers)
DD Weber (Matabeleland)
E Webster (Harare Sports Club)
NR Welch (Mashonaland Eagles)
HJ Weld-Forester (Manicaland)
H Welfare (umpire)
J Wells (Goromonzi)
J Wells (Alexandra Park)
T Wells (Rhodesian Schools Fawns)
KPR Went (CFX Academy, Manicaland)
W Wessels (Midlands Select XI)
WN Wessels (Matabeleland Select XI)
M Whaley (Harare Sports Club)
J Wharam (Queens Sports Club)
D White (Rhodocs)
DK White (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
D Whiting (Slammers)
AR Whittall (British Universities, Cambridge University, Manicaland, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe)
GJ Whittall (Manicaland, Matabeleland, Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
R Wigill (Jameson School)
R Wilcock (Harare Sports Club)
Wiley (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
P Wilkinson (Midlands)
P Wilkinson (Rhodesia Schools)
S Wilkinson (Rhodesia Schools)
T Wilkinson (Harare Country Club)
B Williams (umpire)
BH Williams (Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
CR Williams (Matabeleland)
ML Williams (Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns)
N Williams (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
NR Williams (Rhodesia)
SC Williams (Brothers Union, Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos, Westerns, Zimbabwe)
JW Willing (Rhodesia)
JW Willing (Matabeleland Schools)
RH Willson (Rhodesia, Sussex)
A Wilson (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
CG Wilson (Zimbabwe B)
G Wilson (Shamva)
S Wilson (MacDonald Club)
PL Winslow (Rhodesia, South Africa, Sussex, Transvaal)
B Winsor (Lomagundi College)
B Wishart (Rhodesia Schools)
BC Wishart (Rhodesia)
CB Wishart (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Mashonaland Under-24s, Midlands, Young Mashonaland, Zimbabwe)
A Witchell (umpire)
Withers (Midlands)
D Wood (Rhodesia Schools)
DG Wood (Mashonaland)
F Wood (Rhodesia)
W Wood (Rhodesia)
MB Woodhouse (Mashonaland Country Districts)
CRD Wooler (Leicestershire, Rhodesia)
Wren (Zimbabwe Under-18s)
G Wren (Matabeleland)
S Wright (Old Georgians, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
S Wright (Manicaland)
S Wright (Zimbabwe Development XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive