CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

WS Taberer (Rhodesia)
KJ Taibu (Manicaland, Mashonaland)
T Taibu (African XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mountaineers, Namibia, Northerns, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
F Takarusenga (Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns)
M Takodza (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
G Tandi (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Tanner (scorer)
TJ Tapfumaneyi (umpire, referee)
Tapson (Mashonaland)
T Taruvinga (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
K Tasa
K Tattersall (Rhodesia, South African Universities, Western Province)
HJ Tayfield (Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
AL Taylor (CFX Academy, Manicaland)
BRM Taylor (Chittagong Kings, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Eagles, Mid West Rhinos, Northerns, Nottinghamshire, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Uthura Rudras, Wellington, Zimbabwe)
KJ Taylor (Manicaland)
K Taza
KT Teague (Rhodesia)
BB Tembo (Southern Rocks)
G Thandi (Old Hararians, Zimbabwe Schools)
GI Thom (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Thomas (Midlands)
Thompson (Rhodesia Schools)
G Thompson (St John's College, Harare)
JD Thompson (Rhodesia)
CB Thorn (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
G Thorn (Mashonaland Country Districts)
J Thula (Jameson School)
A Tichana (Centrals, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns)
RB Tiffin (Old Hararians, The Stragglers)
D Timms (Mashonaland Country Districts, Young Zimbabwe)
RK Timoni (Mashonaland Eagles)
I Tinker (Old Hararians, The Stragglers)
DT Tiripano (Easterns, Mountaineers, Zimbabwe)
A Tom (Midlands)
DS Tomlinson (Border, Rhodesia, South Africa, The Rest)
DS Tomlinson (Mashonaland)
RN Tomlinson (Rhodesia)
Tones (Rhodesia Schools)
Tones (Matabeleland)
KJ Tonkin (Rhodesia)
V Topotsa (Mid West Rhinos B)
H Toro (Mashonaland)
M Torr (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
M Torr (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
S Torr (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
FN Townsend (Mashonaland)
FW Townsend (Rhodesia)
DW Townshend (Rhodesia)
MW Townshend (CFX Academy, Matabeleland)
TJ Townshend (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
AJ Traicos (Mashonaland, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, South African Universities, Zimbabwe)
SM Trenchard (Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos)
K Trivedi (The Stragglers)
A Truter (Easterns Women)
B Tsekwende (referee)
E Tshuma (Zimbabwe Under-19s Women)
L Tshuma (Zimbabwe Under-19s Women, Zimbabwe Women)
TM Tshuma (Westerns Women)
TE Tsiga (Southern Rocks)
Y Tsoro (Mid West Rhinos B)
PM Tsvanhu (Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers, Northerns)
Tulley (Mashonaland)
AH Tummell (Rhodesia)
D Tumozo
L Tunmer (umpire)
J Turina (Midlands Select XI)
MS Turley (Mashonaland)
E Turner (Matabeleland)
M Turner (Zimbabwe Country Districts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive