CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Saad Khan (Northerns)
D Sadoki (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
Saif Khan (Mashonaland)
HS Saili (Zimbabwe Women)
KD Samunderu (Mashonaland)
CJ Sanders (Midlands)
D Sanjangora (Easterns Women)
B Sanyika (Mountaineers B)
D Sarle (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
Saul (Harare South Country Club)
C Saul (Fareham and Crofton, Peterhouse School, Marondera, Zimbabwe Under-17s)
C Saul (The Wonderers)
EM Saunders (Rhodesia)
NV Saunders (Midlands)
KL Sauramba (Manicaland Mountaineers, Mountaineers)
P Saurombe (Prince Edward School, Harare)
P Saurombe (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
T Saurombe (Mountaineers)
G Savory (Midlands Select XI)
GR Savory (Midlands)
T Savory (Kwekwe)
G Savoury (Dragons)
Sayer (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Under-13s)
Q Sayers (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
S Saywood (The Wonderers)
D Schadendorf (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
JT Schadendorf (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
E Scheppers (scorer)
K Scheppers (Goromonzi)
B Schoenken (Zimbabwe Republic Police)
S Scholette (Manicaland)
L Schreiber (GW Flower's Invitation XI, The Occasionals)
GM Scott (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
KR Scott (Mashonaland Country Districts)
SB Scott (Mashonaland Country Districts)
W Scott (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Scott-Rodgers (Manicaland)
A Seager (Harare Sports Club)
MAJ Seager (Rhodesia B)
MSL Seager (Mashonaland)
R Seager (Mashonaland Country Districts)
S Seager (Harare Sports Club)
DG Seagrave (Rhodesia)
BP Sellers (Matabeleland)
I Senzere (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns)
T Serima (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
Sewell (Midlands)
M Shacklock (Matabeleland)
SH Shah (CFX Academy, Midlands)
A Shand (Goats)
F Shanganya
A Shara (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
E Sharara (Mashonaland Eagles)
EC Sharpe (Rhodesia)
Shaw (Rhodesia Schools)
T Shereni (Mashonaland Eagles)
MJ Sherren (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Sheth (Hillcrest College)
N Sheth (Manicaland)
A Shilton (scorer)
G Shilton (scorer)
K Shoko (Matabeleland)
M Shumba (Rising Stars)
Sibanda (Centrals Women)
A Sibanda (Westerns Women, Zimbabwe Women)
B Sibanda (Matabeleland Tuskers)
D Sibanda (scorer)
N Sibanda (Zimbabwe Under-19s Women, Zimbabwe Women)
T Sibanda (scorer)
V Sibanda (African XI, CFX Academy, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy, Manicaland Mountaineers, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Mis Ainak Knights, Mountaineers, Zimbabwe)
JP Sierra (Rhodesia, Western Province)
B Siginya
Sikandar Raza (Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Chittagong Vikings, Harare Metropolitan Eagles, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy, Lahore Whites, Mashonaland Eagles, Mis Ainak Knights, Northerns, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
A Sim (Zimbabwe Schools)
ES Sim (Rhodesia)
Simba (Old Hararians)
Simmonds (Midlands)
D Sims (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
GG Sims (Manicaland)
RW Sims (CFX Academy, Manicaland, Zimbabwe)
N Singo (scorer)
NN Singo (umpire, referee)
SM Singo (scorer)
Sirdar (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
M Sirdar (Universals, Zimbabwe Under-13s)
T Sithole (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
P Sizara
WT Siziba (CFX Academy, Matabeleland)
FF Slaven (Oxford University)
MD Slaven (Rhodesia)
B Sly (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
D Sly (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
Smart (Hillcrest College)
K Smart (St John's College, Harare)
Smith (Old Hararians)
A Smith (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
AWR Smith (Southern Rocks)
C Smith (Matabeleland)
D Smith (The Occasionals)
G Smith (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
MS Smith (Matabeleland)
R Smith (Old Hararians)
RLC Smith (Zimbabwe Under-18s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
WK Smith (umpire)
T Smithdorf (Mashonaland Country Districts)
A Smithdorff (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
P Smyth (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
S Smyth (Goats)
S Snater (Netherlands)
F Snr (Harare South Country Club)
S Snyder (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
E Snyman (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
WO Solomon (umpire)
AD Soma (Easterns, Manicaland)
LJ Soma (CFX Academy, Manicaland)
D Souza (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
JW Sparrow (Manicaland)
AGE Speight (Rhodesia)
G Spence (Goats)
M Spence (Bulawayo)
M Sprake (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
MCN Springer (Natal B, Rhodesia B, Transvaal B)
S Square (referee)
B Staddon (Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns)
F Stanley (umpire)
DD Stannard (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Under-24s)
MP Stannard (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Mashonaland Under-24s)
RG Staunton (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
D Stead (Goromonzi, Mashonaland Country Districts)
TB Stead (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts)
A Steel (Old Georgians)
M Steel (Dragons)
D Stephens (Old Hararians)
GM Stephenson (Rhodesia)
G Stevens (Prince Edward School, Harare)
J Stevens (Dragons)
M Stevenson (Manicaland Select XI)
A Steyn (St George's College, Harare)
AG Steyn (Mashonaland Under-19s, Old Georgians, Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-18s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
B Steyn (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
B Steyn (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
GV Steyn (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Q Steyn (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
T Steyn (Rhodesia Schools)
A Steynberg (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
A Stipinovich (Matabeleland Country Districts)
A Stone (umpire)
A Stone (Zimbabwe Under-15s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
AJ Stone (CFX Academy)
T Stone (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
T Stone (Harare Sports Club)
TWL Stoole (Mashonaland)
BC Strang (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
PA Strang (CFX Academy, Kent, Manicaland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Country Districts, Nottinghamshire, Zimbabwe)
RC Strang (umpire, referee)
Streak (Matabeleland)
DH Streak (Matabeleland, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
HH Streak (African XI, Hampshire, Matabeleland, Warwickshire, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
S Streak (scorer)
M Streeton (Harare South Country Club)
GM Strydom (Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
CT Stuart (Natal, Rhodesia)
C Stylianou (Matabeleland Country Districts)
R Suchet (umpire)
A Suleman (Rhodesian Schools Fawns)
C Summerfield (Manicaland, Slammers)
PD Swart (Boland, Cambridgeshire, Glamorgan, Minor Counties North, Rhodesia, Western Province, Western Province B)
CS Sweeting (umpire)
TP Syminton (Rhodesia)
WGJ Symonds (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive