CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Kadzitye (Easterns)
R Kahului (Dragons)
B Kahvu (scorer)
I Kaia (Mountaineers, Southern Rocks)
K Kaia (Southern Rocks)
R Kaia (Centrals, Mountaineers, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
T Kaitano (Mid West Rhinos B)
D Kalan (umpire)
R Kambarami (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
R Kamberami (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
TC Kamchetsa (Easterns Women, Zimbabwe Women)
C Kamuna (Mountaineers B)
TP Kamungozi (Centrals, Masvingo, Mid West Rhinos, Mountaineers, Southern Rocks, Southerns, Zimbabwe)
TS Kamunhukamwe (Mountaineers)
K Kandala (Matabeleland Tuskers)
C Kanjanda (Easterns Women)
C Kanjanda (scorer)
K Kanjee (umpire)
D Karle (Mashonaland Country Districts)
RT Kasawaya (Matabeleland, Westerns)
N Kaschula (Old Georgians)
R Kaschula (Rhodesia Schools)
RH Kaschula (Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
Kashcula (Rhodesia Schools)
Kashula (Rhodesia Schools)
F Kasteni (Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Zimbabwe)
KT Kasuza (Mountaineers)
N Katende (Prince Edward School, Harare)
B Kativu (scorer)
S Katomeni (Jameson School)
B Katsande (Mountaineers)
Kaun (Old Hararians)
RT Keast (Rhodesia)
A Keefe (Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
P Keen (umpire)
J Keith (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
T Keith (Harare Country Club)
FN Kelly (umpire)
R Kelly (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
K Kelvin (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
CB Kemp (Rhodesia)
RD Kennedy (Rhodesia)
DJ Kenny (Mashonaland)
M Kenny (Matabeleland)
S Kerr (Rhodesia Schools)
IT Killick (umpire)
A Kimble (Rhodesia Schools)
G King (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
R King
R King (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
RJ King (CFX Academy, Matabeleland)
K Kipenga (umpire)
E Kirburn (Zimbabwe Schools)
G Kirk (Zimbabwe Schools)
J Kitcat (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
B Kitto (Rhodesia Schools)
S Kluckow (Lomagundi College)
P Knott (Queens Sports Club)
LB Koch (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
P Kockott (The Wonderers)
P Kockott (scorer)
A Kok (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
CB Kok (Young Mashonaland, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
S Kombayi (referee)
KR Kondo (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns, Southern Rocks)
M Krog (Slammers)
S Kudzibatira (Zimbabwe Women)
A Kugotsi (Manicaland)
D Kuhlengisa (referee)
T Kuhlengisa (Mashonaland, Northerns)
Kuhn (Rhodesia Schools)
SA Kuhn (Transvaal B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
K Kulinga (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Masvingo, Southern Rocks)
T Kunaka (scorer)
C Kunje (Mountaineers, Southern Rocks)
S Kusano (Matabeleland, Westerns)
Kuuya (Westerns Women)
P Kuzviwanza (St John's College, Harare)
R Kwari (umpire, referee)
C Kwinje (Zimbabwe Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive