CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Jabangwe (Prince Edward School, Harare)
D Jackal-Malinga (Old Hararians)
B Jackman (The Stragglers)
Jackson (Rhodesia Schools)
A Jackson (Goromonzi)
B Jackson (The Stragglers)
C Jackson (Harare Country Club)
E Jackson (Harare Country Club)
J Jackson (Harare Country Club)
RJ Jackson (umpire)
SLR Jackson (Matabeleland Schools)
Jacobs (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
B Jacobs (MacDonald Club)
T Jakachira (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
J Jamba (Mashonaland)
AK James (umpire)
B James (Mutare Sports Club Casuals)
BW James (Manicaland)
CD James (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI)
H James (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
S James (Old Georgians)
WR James (Matabeleland, Zimbabwe)
J Jameson (Enterprise, Harare Sports Club)
J Jameson (Harare Sports Club)
A Janhi
KM Jarvis (Central Districts, Lancashire, Mashonaland Eagles, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands Rhinos, Zimbabwe)
MP Jarvis (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
ES Jaure (Easterns)
KK Jaure (Zimbabwe)
G Jaya (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
TS Jayden (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Jekanyika (Easterns Women)
A Jha (Zimbabwe Cricket Academy)
AG Jha (Rising Stars)
E Jinjika (Zimbabwe Women)
M Johgen (umpire)
H John (MacDonald Club)
JBC Johnson (Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
K Johnson (umpire)
NC Johnson (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Hampshire, Ireland, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Matabeleland, Natal, South African Students, Western Province, Western Province Boland, Zimbabwe)
PE Johnson (Rhodesia)
G Johnson-Robertson (The Occasionals)
HMF Johnston (umpire)
A Jones (scorer)
AL Jones (Bulawayo, Rhodesia)
GW Jones (scorer)
JG Jones (Rhodesia)
M Jones (MacDonald Club, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Country Districts)
P Jones (Milton High School)
P Jones (Rhodesia Schools)
R Jones (Rhodesia Schools)
RH Jones (Bulawayo, Rhodesia)
S Jones (Centrals Women)
S Jones (Harare Sports Club)
LM Jongwe (Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Matabeleland Tuskers, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
S Joni
CB Jonker (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
JW Jordan (Matabeleland)
CA Joseph (Mashonaland Under-24s)
M Joughin (umpire)
G Joylord (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
D Jubilent (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
B Juspen (Centrals)
J Juul (Harare Sports Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive