CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

GH Haakonsen (CFX Academy)
IE Haig (Rhodesia)
PAC Halkett (Rhodesia)
C Hall (Rhodesia Schools)
S Hall (scorer)
H Hallward (Bulawayo, Rhodesia)
RG Halsall (Cambridge University, Mashonaland Country Districts, Sussex Cricket Board)
A Hamid (referee)
Hammett (Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo)
MJ Hammett (Matabeleland)
T Hammett (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Hammond (Rhodesia Schools)
R Hammond (umpire)
WPT Hancock (Rhodesia)
ST Handirisi (Matabeleland Tuskers)
R Hanif (scorer)
D Hanks (scorer)
B Hansell (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
LW Hanson (Matabeleland Schools)
Hanssen (Rhodesia Schools)
O Hararians (scorer)
Hards (Mashonaland)
D Hardwell (The Stragglers)
Harley (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
R Harley (Dragons)
R Harmison (Matabeleland Country Districts)
Harris
C Harris (Rhodesia)
M Harris (Rhodesia)
M Harris (Rhodesia Schools)
S Harris (Rhodocs)
Harrison (Harare Sports Club)
k Harrison (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
R Harrison (umpire)
TM Harrison (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
H Harry (Kwekwe)
D Hassan (Matabeleland Tuskers B)
D Hassani (Matabeleland Tuskers)
W Hattingh (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
S Haukozi (Mashonaland Eagles B)
G Haunar (Rhodesia Schools)
CM Hawkins (umpire)
K Hawkins (umpire)
D Hawks (scorer)
Hay (Rhodesia Schools)
Hayes (Rhodesia Schools)
RW Hayes (Rhodesia)
Hayes-Hill (Manicaland)
CJR Hayward (Border, Rhodesia)
CJR Hayward (Matabeleland Schools)
K Heggins (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Henderson (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
H Henderson (Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-15s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
RGC Henderson (Rhodesia)
DH Hensburg (Midlands)
B Henwood (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
D Henwood (Mashonaland Country Districts)
NL Henwood (Rhodesia)
PC Henwood (Rhodesia)
Hepker (Rhodesia Schools)
RG Herholdt (Mashonaland, Salisbury)
V Herold (Mashonaland Eagles)
J Heron (Rhodesia Schools)
JG Heron (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
P Hewlett (Kwekwe)
R Higgings (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
DR Higgins (Matabeleland Tuskers, Mid West Rhinos)
K Higgins (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
RS Higgins (Manicaland, Zimbabwe)
P Hildebrand (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
ADC Hill (Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
F Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
G Hill (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
H Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
S Hill (Rhodesia Schools)
G Hinde (Lomagundi College)
G Hingeston (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
S Hinmers (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
HJ Hira (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Under-24s)
JH Hitz (Matabeleland)
WB Hitzeroth (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
F Hlupho (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
G Hobbins (Rhodesia Schools)
B Hobbs (scorer)
FA Hobson (Bulawayo)
CAT Hodgson (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
KB Hodnett (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
W Hodnett (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
WH Hodnett (Rhodesia)
D Hoffenberg (scorer)
AP Hoffman (CFX Academy, Mashonaland, Matabeleland)
VR Hogg (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
W Hogg (Rhodesia Schools)
MS Hogge (Rhodesia B)
M Holland (Mutare Sports Club Casuals)
A Holmes (Old Hararians)
DT Hondo (Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Daniel T Hondo (Mashonaland A)
Douglas T Hondo (CFX Academy, Easterns, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Eagles, Midlands, Zimbabwe)
T Hondo (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
G Hook (Rhodocs)
K Hook (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
GC Hopley (Rhodesia)
K Hopper (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
K Hopper (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
M Hopper (Harare Country Club)
V Horomba (Northerns Women)
B Horton (Rhodesia)
M Hosack (Dragons, Peterhouse School, Marondera)
A Hough (St John's College, Harare)
EJ Hough (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
M Hough (St John's College, Harare)
NP Hough (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B)
DL Houghton (Mashonaland, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
WJ Houghton (Rhodesia B)
T Hove (Matabeleland, Southerns, Westerns, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
M Howes (Goats)
WS Huchu (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
AG Huckle (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Matabeleland, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
MRG Huckle (Rhodesia)
J Hufkae (Mid West Rhinos B)
M Hulbert (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
J Hulley (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
R Hulley (Old Hararians)
B Hundermark (Manicaland, Midlands)
K Huni (Northerns)
B Hunt (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
A Hurd (Midlands Select XI)
G Hurndall (Mashonaland)
BM Hutchings (Radlett, Zimbabwe Under-18s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
A Hyde (Rhodesia)
A Hyde (Midlands)
VF Hyde (Rhodesia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive