CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KM Dabengwa (CFX Academy, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe)
GW Daines (Rhodesia B)
D Dalgarno (umpire)
W Dallas (Matabeleland Country Districts)
SM Daly (Mashonaland Eagles B, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
S Dambanevana (Zimbabwe Women)
S Dambenevana (scorer)
T Dangarembizi (Manicaland)
S Dath (Shamva)
F Davidson (Border, Rhodesia)
F Davidson (Matabeleland)
N Davidson (Matabeleland Tuskers)
N Davidson (Rhodesia Schools)
TM Davidson (Border, Rhodesia, Western Province)
TM Davidson (Manicaland)
C Davies (Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabwe XI)
C Davies (St John's College, Harare)
KJ Davies (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Matabeleland)
MW Davies (Rhodesia)
SG Davies (Mashonaland, Mashonaland Under-24s, Zimbabwe)
Davis (Rhodesia Schools)
A Davis (Shamva)
S Davis (Zimbabwe Women)
BF Davison (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Rhodesia, Tasmania)
N Davison (Matabeleland Tuskers B)
T Dawson (Rhodocs)
MRR Deary (umpire)
D de Beer (Manicaland)
W de Beer (Slammers)
AMH de Caila (Rhodesia)
O Declan (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
Deffin (Westerns Women)
TL Deftereos (Rhodesia)
C de Grandhomme (Auckland, Kolkata Knight Riders, Manicaland, Midlands, Nagenahira Nagas, New Zealand, New Zealand A, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
HL de Grandhomme (Rhodesia)
I de Grandhomme (Rhodocs, Zimbabwe Under-15s)
LL de Grandhomme (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
B de Jong (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
R de Jonge (Harare Sports Club)
B Dejonje (St John's College, Harare)
R Deka (Mid West Rhinos)
MH Dekker (Matabeleland, Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
P De Klerk (The Wonderers)
B de Lange (umpire)
DPK Dell (Rhodesia)
A Delport (Midlands)
C Delport (CFX Academy, Midlands)
G Delport (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
P Demsen (Rhodesia Schools)
AM Den (Rhodesia)
GM Den (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
AA Dende (umpire)
P Densen (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
M Denslow (Alexandra Park, The Stragglers)
C Denyer (Goats)
TG Denyer (Manicaland)
A DePlessis (The Stragglers)
G Derry (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
D Desai (umpire, scorer)
K Desai (Rhodesia B)
D de Swardt (scorer)
NA Deudney (Rhodesia)
RF de Villiers (Natal B, Rhodesia)
R Dewar (Rhodesian Schools Fawns)
D Dewdney (Dragons, Matabeleland Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s, Zimbabwe Young Cricketers)
G De Witt (Harare Sports Club)
P de Witt (Harare Sports Club)
W Dhliwayo
P D'Hotman (Rhodocs)
C Dhururu (Zimbabwe Under-19s Women)
C Dhururu (Zimbabwe Women)
CL Dickenson (Matabeleland Schools)
R Dickie (St John's College, Harare)
RHJ Dickinson (Rhodesia)
VEJ Dickinson (Rhodesia)
JWC Dicks (Matabeleland Schools)
H Dinembira (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
H Dinembiri (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
S Dingizitha
B Diplock (Mashonaland Eagles)
AR Dix (umpire)
S Dix (Lomagundi College)
IJ Dixon (umpire, referee)
G Dlamini (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
Doggerell (Country Club Invitation XI)
Dollar (Midlands)
C Dollar (Mashonaland Eagles)
D Dollar (Bulawayo)
EF Dollar (Rhodesia)
G Dollar (Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
J Dollar (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
DF Dolphin (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
W Dolphin (scorer)
JO Donavan (Rhodesia Schools)
G Dorward (Harare South Country Club)
ND Dorward (Mashonaland Country Districts)
C Douie (Rhodocs)
F Douie (Rhodocs)
H Downey (Rhodesia)
J Drury (umpire)
Dube (Milton High School)
B Dube (scorer)
ET Dube (umpire, referee)
LE Dube (Matabeleland, Young Zimbabwe)
LE Dube (referee)
MM Dube (Westerns)
N Dube (Mid West Rhinos B)
CAR Duckworth (Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa)
MHEM Dudhia (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
SEM Dudhia (Mashonaland XI, Zimbabwe B)
KG Duers (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe)
C Duff (Mashonaland)
CE Duff (Rhodesia)
T Duffin (CFX Academy, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Midlands, Southerns, Zimbabwe)
H Duncan (Mashonaland and Country Districts XI)
TW Dunk (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
Dunlop (Rhodoc Select XI)
G du Plessis (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A)
G du Preez (Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Under-25s)
JH du Preez (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
A Durham (Zimbabwe Schools, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
AM Durham (Mashonaland A)
I Duvenage (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
I Duvenague (Mashonaland Country Districts)
Dyer (Rhodesia Schools)
N Dyer (Rhodesia Schools)
NJ Dyer (Rhodesia)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive