CricketArchive

Zimbabwe Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Calasse (Harare Sports Club)
N Calver (Rhodesia Schools)
Calvert (Rhodesia Schools)
DP Cameron (Natal B, Rhodesia, South African Universities, Western Province)
JG Cameron (Worcestershire)
P Cameron (Rhodesia Schools)
S Cameron (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
A Campbell (Rhodesia)
ADR Campbell (Manicaland, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts, Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
C Campbell (Mashonaland)
D Campbell (Zimbabwe Development XI)
DJR Campbell (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Country Districts, Matabeleland, Midlands, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
JC Campbell-Rodger (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
P Campin (umpire)
Candler (Rhodesia Schools)
P Candler (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Schools)
K Cantrell (Rhodesia Schools)
S Capon (The Wonderers)
Carbutt (Rhodesia Schools)
AS Carew (Rhodesia, Western Province)
B Carew (Rhodesia Schools)
BJ Carew (Rhodesia)
DG Carle (Mashonaland Country Districts)
D Carlen (Goromonzi)
B Carlisle (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
H Carlisle (Matabeleland)
SV Carlisle (Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Under-24s, Zimbabwe)
PR Carlstein (Natal, Natal B, Orange Free State, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
W Carne (MacDonald Club)
WJ Carne (MacDonald Club, Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
S Carroll (Zimbabwe Schools)
JA Carse (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West, Northamptonshire, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Western Province B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
A Carter-Renaud (The Occasionals)
G Caruthers-Smith (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
R Cary (Mashonaland Country Districts, Young Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
R Cary (The Stragglers)
S Cary (Harare Sports Club)
RH Catterall (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
S Chabaya (Jameson School)
I Chabi (umpire)
E Chademamna (Manicaland)
C Chadhani (Mashonaland Under-24s)
TO Chaeruka (Midlands)
V Chaitezvi (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
VT Chaitezvi (Mashonaland)
RW Chakabva (Mashonaland Eagles, Northerns, Zimbabwe)
Chalmers (Midlands)
M Chamburuka (Mid West Rhinos B)
Chana (Hillcrest College)
I Chand (Zimbabwe Development XI)
J Chanjack (Centrals Women, Zimbabwe Women)
D Chappell (Prince Edward School, Harare)
BM Chapungu (Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Southern Rocks)
BB Chari (Matabeleland Tuskers, Zimbabwe)
F Chari (scorer, referee)
N Chari (CFX Academy, Mashonaland, Midlands, Northerns)
N Chari (Prince Edward School, Harare)
W Charinda
JH Charsley (Rhodesia)
JH Charsley (Matabeleland Schools)
JH Charsley (Matabeleland)
CW Charter (Mashonaland, Salisbury)
C Charumbira
P Charumbira (Masvingo, Northerns, Southern Rocks, Southerns)
P Charumbira (Zimbabwe Women)
TL Chatara (Mountaineers, Zimbabwe)
C Chatonzwa (Zimbabwe Women)
P Chatora (Easterns, Mountaineers)
E Chauluka (Centrals, Manicaland, Mashonaland, Midlands, Southern Rocks)
B Chavundika (MacDonald Club)
C Chavunduka (Queens Sports Club)
WR Chawaguta (Centrals, Mashonaland A)
CJ Chibhabha (Centrals, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Southern Rocks, Southerns, Zimbabwe)
J Chibhabha (Zimbabwe Women)
N Chibuwe (scorer)
A Chibvuri (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
S Chideya (Zimbabwe Development XI)
P Chidzana (Southern Rocks B)
MS Chifamba (Mashonaland Eagles)
T Chigariro (umpire, referee)
FT Chigovera (scorer)
E Chigumbura (African XI, Barbados Tridents, Chittagong Vikings, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Manicaland, Mashonaland, Mashonaland A, Mashonaland Eagles, Northamptonshire, Northerns, Quetta Gladiators, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Southern Rocks, Sylhet Royals, Zimbabwe)
A Chihera (Southern Rocks B)
T Chihota (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Manicaland, Mashonaland)
J Chikange (referee)
M Chikoki (Northerns Women)
HT Chikomba (Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers)
M Chikowero (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
I Chikunya (Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands)
B Chilapula (Mashonaland, Northerns)
TB Chimbambo (Mashonaland, Northerns)
WD Chimene
SD Chimhamhiwa (Matabeleland Tuskers)
RT Chimhinya (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
B Chimowitz (Rhodesia Schools)
BL Chimowitz (Rhodesia)
S Chinamora (Matabeleland Tuskers B)
A Chinevhu (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
P Chingoka (South Africa African XI)
T Chingwara (Mid West Rhinos)
MT Chinouya (Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands, Southern Rocks, Zimbabwe)
RC Chinyemba (Zimbabwe Women)
J Chinyengetere (Masvingo, Southerns)
R Chinyengetere (Centrals, Masvingo, Southern Rocks, Southerns)
IM Chinyoka (CFX Academy, Manicaland, Mashonaland Eagles, Midlands, Southerns, Zimbabwe Under-23s)
IM Chinyoka
R Chiokunyunga (Mid West Rhinos B)
S Chioza (Manicaland, Mashonaland)
T Chipare (Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns)
AR Chiradza (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
T Chiradza (Gresham's School, Zimbabwe Under-13s, Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
AT Chiranda (Midlands)
G Chirawu (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
G Chirimuuta (Centrals, Mashonaland Eagles, Mountaineers)
O Chirombe (umpire, referee)
T Chirwa (Queens Sports Club)
V Chirwa (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
P Chisaka (Southern Rocks B, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
TS Chisoro (Centrals, Masvingo, Mid West Rhinos, Southern Rocks, Southerns, Zimbabwe)
M Chitare (Mashonaland)
M Chitare (Prince Edward School, Harare)
J Chitate (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
T Chitongo (Centrals, Mid West Rhinos, Southern Rocks)
Chittenden (Mashonaland)
C Chitumba (Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
M Chiturumani (Easterns, Masvingo, Southerns)
D Chivunga (Old Hararians)
L Chiwara (scorer)
T Chiwara (Zimbabwe Under-17s, Zimbabwe Under-19s)
E Chiwashira (Jameson School)
E Chiwashira (Midlands Select XI)
M Chizanhi (Centrals Women)
RM Chokununga (Mid West Rhinos)
A Chouhan (Matabeleland Tuskers B)
AK Chouhan (Zimbabwe Under-19s)
N Chouhan (CFX Academy, Mashonaland A, Northerns, Titans)
C Christiansen (Slammers)
A Christie (referee)
J Clack (Goats)
BA Clark (Matabeleland)
R Clark (Jameson School)
B Clarke (Matabeleland)
JK Clarke (Rhodesia)
R Clarke (Goats)
PB Clift (Leicestershire, Natal, Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
D Cloete (Dragons)
S Cloete (Mashonaland, Young Mashonaland)
Coaten (Manicaland)
G Cochrane (Goats)
C Coetzer (Lomagundi College)
HO Coker (Rhodesia)
M Colley (Lomagundi College)
J Combe (Harare South Country Club)
SR Commerford (Matabeleland)
KM Connelly (Midlands)
J Connolly (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
M Connolly (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
M Connolly (Zimbabwe Under-17s)
M Connor (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
S Conolly (Harare South Country Club)
M Corken (Mashonaland Country Districts)
M Corkew (Zimbabwe Country Districts)
A Corkin (Dragons)
K Corkin (Dragons)
DJ Cornish (Rhodesia)
DJL Cornwall (Rhodesia)
CW Cosnett (Bulawayo, Mowbray and Leeuwenhof)
TD Coughlan (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe Country Districts, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
IM Coulson (CFX Academy, Manicaland, Midlands)
CK Coventry (CFX Academy, Duronto Rajshahi, Matabeleland, Matabeleland Tuskers, Westerns, Zimbabwe)
CK Coventry (umpire)
RW Coventry (Rhodesia)
SA Cowper (Argentina, Rhodesia, Western Province)
CJ Cox (Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI, Zimbabweans)
J Cox (scorer)
JR Craig (Matabeleland, Zimbabwe Country Districts)
AG Cremer (Mashonaland, Mid West Rhinos, Northerns, Zimbabwe)
C Crisp (Peterhouse School, Marondera)
RJ Crisp (Rhodesia, South Africa, Western Province, Worcestershire)
D Crockart (Harare Sports Club)
S Crockart (The Occasionals)
GJ Crocker (Mashonaland Country Districts, Zimbabwe)
R Crockford (Mashonaland)
D Crouch (Zimbabwe Under-15s)
J Crouch (Dragons)
GM Croxford (CFX Academy, Manicaland)
T Cummings (Mutare Sports Club Casuals)
KM Curran (Boland, Gloucestershire, Natal, Northamptonshire, Zimbabwe)
KP Curran (Rhodesia)
PJ Curran (Rhodesia)
B Currin (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia Schools)
A Curtis (Zimbabwe Under-13s)
GM Curtis (Zimbabwe Under-13s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive