CricketArchive

West Indies Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

O Tai (umpire)
R Tait (Mount Gay North Stars)
A Taitt (Trinidad)
CO Taitt (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
K Taitt (umpire)
R Taitt (Barbados Defence Force)
T Taitt (Antigua and Barbuda)
M Talbert (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Tallitt (Guyana Under-19s)
V Talmakund (Guyana Under-15s)
V Talmakund (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
Tamal Ali (North Trinidad)
RP Tang Choon (Trinidad)
A Tannis (St Vincent, St Vincent Youth)
RL Tappin (Guyana Under-19s)
R Tardine (Guyana Young Cricketers)
AF Tarilton (Jamaica)
PH Tarilton (Barbados)
WK Tarver (Jamaica)
Tattersall (Dunnington)
T Tavanier (Windward Islands Under-17s)
H Tavares (Combined Parishes)
T Tavenier (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Tavernier (Dominica)
T Tavernier (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Tavernier (Dominica Under-19s)
T Tavernier (West Indies Under-15s)
Taylor (Jamaica Defence Force)
Taylor (Wanderers and YMPC)
A Taylor (Montserrat)
A Taylor (West Indies XI)
A Taylor (Barbados Wanderers)
AM Taylor jun (Barbados)
AM Taylor sen (Barbados)
CM Taylor (umpire)
DB Taylor (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Jamaica)
G Taylor (Spartan and Banks)
H Taylor (GC Grant's XI)
J Taylor (Montserrat)
J Taylor (Demerara Under-19s)
J Taylor (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Taylor (Grenada Under-19s)
JDC Taylor (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
JE Taylor (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Leicestershire, Pune Warriors, Ruhuna Royals, St Lucia Stars, St Lucia Zouks, Sussex, West Indies)
JO Taylor (Trinidad, West Indies)
K Taylor (Spare Squads 2)
L Taylor (Guyana Masters)
L Taylor (Jamaica Under-19s)
LAR Taylor (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis, St Kitts Under-19s)
LO Taylor (Grenada)
MA Taylor (Montserrat)
MI Taylor (Jamaica Women)
MI Taylor (Jamaica Women)
PE Taylor (Jamaica Colts)
RA Taylor (Jamaica)
RR Taylor (Grenada)
S Taylor (Barbados Under-15s)
SR Taylor (Auckland Women, Jamaica Women, Sydney Thunder Women, West Indies Women, Western Storm)
W Taylor (Jamaica Colts)
S Techeira (umpire)
M Teekasingh (Berbice)
D Teelucksingh (Clarke Road United, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Tekah (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
DT Telemaque (Windward Islands)
DT Telemaque (Dominica)
CT Telesford (Grenada, Windward Islands)
B Tempro (Barbados Wanderers)
W Tempro (Barbados Wanderers)
N Tenn (Jamaica Under-15s)
AF Terrelonge (Lucas)
R Tesheria (referee)
MD Tetlow (umpire)
AD Texeira (United States of America, Windward Islands)
S Texeira
R Thadani (Guyana Masters)
G Thakurdeen (Essequibo Under-17s)
E Theodore (Windward Islands)
T Theodore (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Theodule (selected for St Maarten)
G Theophile (Dominica)
T Theophile (Windward Islands)
A Thom (St Kitts)
C Thom (Harvard)
Thomas (Wanderers)
A Thomas (Barbados Under-19s)
A Thomas (Queen's Park)
A Thomas (Barbados Defence Force)
A Thomas (St David's)
AEJ Thomas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AL Thomas (Grenada Women, South Windward Islands Women)
AO Thomas (Barbados)
AO Thomas (Jamaica)
B Thomas (South Trinidad)
B Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Thomas (St Kitts)
B Thomas (Windward Islands Under-15s)
C Thomas (Combined Virgin Islands)
CH Thomas (British Guiana)
D Thomas (Windward Islands)
D Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Thomas (Tobago Women)
D Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Thomas (Gros Islet, St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Thomas (Grenada Women)
D Thomas (Antigua and Barbuda)
D Thomas (Winthrops)
DC Thomas (Antigua Hawksbills, Jamaica, Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
DT Thomas (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Thomas (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Thomas (St Vincent)
E Thomas (Wanderers)
E Thomas (scorer)
E Thomas (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
F Thomas (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
FB Thomas (British Guiana)
FG Thomas (Barbados)
G Thomas (umpire)
I Thomas (umpire)
J Thomas (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Thomas (North Trinidad Women)
J Thomas (Tobago)
J Thomas (Barbados)
J Thomas (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Thomas (St David's)
J Thomas (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
JL Thomas (British Guiana)
K Thomas (Leeward Islands)
K Thomas (Tobago)
K Thomas (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (umpire)
LE Thomas (Leeward Islands)
M Thomas (Barbados Under-15s)
M Thomas (Ellerside)
MC Thomas (Windward Islands)
N Thomas (South Trinidad)
N Thomas (British Guiana)
N Thomas (umpire)
N Thomas (Demerara Under-19s)
O Thomas (Antigua Masters)
OK Thomas (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
OR Thomas (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs)
P Thomas (Windward Islands)
P Thomas (Windward Islands)
P Thomas (West Indies Women)
P Thomas (Demerara Under-15s)
P Thomas (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
R Thomas (umpire)
RR Thomas (Barbados)
RS Thomas (Guyana)
SE Thomas (Antigua Hawksbills, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, West Indies Under-19s)
U Thomas (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
U Thomas (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
W Thomas (umpire)
W Thomas (Grenada Under-19s)
W Thomas (Jamaica Under-15s)
WL Thomas (Windward Islands)
WL Thomas (Grenada)
Thompson (St James)
A Thompson (Berbice)
AA Thompson (Jamaica Under-19s)
AP Thompson (Guyana Women)
B Thompson (St Kitts and Nevis)
B Thompson (Nevis)
C Thompson (Jamaica Under-19s)
CU Thompson (Jamaica)
D Thompson (Nevis)
D Thompson (St George's Cricket Club)
D Thompson (St Lucia)
D Thompson (Police, Royal Barbados Police)
D Thompson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Thompson (umpire)
DF Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
E Thompson (Combined Virgin Islands)
ET Thompson (British Guiana)
G Thompson (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G Thompson (Montserrat, Montserrat Under-19s)
H Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
H Thompson (St Kitts and Nevis)
I Thompson (umpire)
I Thompson (Banks Breweries)
I Thompson (umpire)
JD Thompson (Leeward Islands)
K Thompson (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Thompson (Clarke Road United)
L Thompson (umpire)
L Thompson (Portland Combination XV)
M Thompson (referee)
M Thompson (Jamaica Under-15s)
MM Thompson (Jamaica Under-17s)
O Thompson (Police)
P Thompson (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
P Thompson (Pickwick)
PIC Thompson (Barbados, West Indies)
PL Thompson (Barbados)
R Thompson (Guyana Under-19s)
R Thompson (Wanderers)
S Thompson (Leeward Islands)
S Thompson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Thompson (St Kitts)
SE Thompson (Guyana)
SR Thompson (Barbados Women)
W Thompson (Barbados Under-19s)
W Thompson (St Kitts)
WC Thompson (British Guiana)
S Thope (St Lucia)
DO Thorbourne (Jamaica)
FW Thorburn (Trinidad)
R Thorington (Barbados Wanderers)
D Thorne (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
HS Thorne (Barbados)
M Thornhill (Barbados Under-15s)
C Thornton (Windward)
J Thornton (Windward)
Thorpe (St Lucia Police)
FA Thorpe (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
K Thorpe (St Catherine)
S Thorpe (St Lucia Police)
S Thorpe (St Lucia)
SP Thorpe (St Lucia)
T Thorpe (Barbados Women)
C Thurton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
C Thurton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Thwaites (Grenada)
H Tiffin (AB St Hill's XI)
J Tilkuram (Berbice Under-17s)
C Timm (Jamaica Colts)
A Timothy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
AA Timothy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Tingling (Demerara)
J Tinkler (Demerara)
K Tirbene (Guyana Masters)
K Tirbeni (Guyana Under-19s)
A Titre (Dominica Women)
D Titre (West Indies Development XI)
V Titre (Dominica)
KI Tittle (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
Tiwari (East Coast)
Todd (Jamaica Garrison)
A Todd (West Indies XI)
R Todd (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
Tomlinson (West Indies XI)
PC Tomlinson (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
PU Tomlinson (Jamaica)
K Tommy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Toney (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
L Toney (Guyana Women)
N Toney (Guyana Women)
TT Toney (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Toney (Essequibo)
C Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
GC Tonge (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
M Tonge (Antigua and Barbuda)
O Tonge (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
JW Toone (Jamaica)
A Toppin (Tobago)
A Toppin (Mount Gay North Stars)
DF Toppin (Border)
J Toppin (Windward)
J Toppin (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
K Toppin (Tobago)
K Toppin (St Vincent)
M Toppin (Tobago)
RC Toppin (Barbados Under-19s)
Q Torrington (Guyana Under-15s)
Q Torrington (West Indies Under-15s)
LCA Toussaint (Guyana Women)
M Toussaint (Grenada Women)
N Toussaint (Grenada Women)
R Toussaint (North and East Trinidad)
RK Toussaint (Grenada)
T Toussaint (Dominica)
T Toussaint (Dominica Under-19s)
A Towler (Barbados Under-15s)
GA Townsend (Lucas)
H Townsend (umpire)
C Tracey (Harvard, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Tracey (Jamaica Under-15s)
GC Tracy (St Lucia Garrison)
D Trail (Jamaica Under-19s)
JA Trenchfield (Jamaica)
AL Trestrail (Trinidad)
KB Trestrail (Trinidad)
Trib Singh (Guyana Masters)
Trim (Crompton)
G Trim (Guyana Second XI)
J Trim (British Guiana, West Indies)
L Trim (North Trinidad)
F Trimmingham (Windward Islands)
A Trist (West Indies XI)
R Trocard (St Maarten)
R Tronchin (South Trinidad)
EN Trotman (Barbados, Border, Impalas)
F Trotman (umpire)
H Trotman (Barbados)
J Trotman (Wanderers)
JH Trotman (Barbados)
M Trotman (Barbados Under-19s, Spartan)
M Trotman (scorer)
R Trotman (Barbados XI)
E Trotter (Dominica)
Tucker (North Jamaica)
D Tucker (Demerara)
MA Tucker (Jamaica)
MA Tucker (West Indians)
RC Tucker (Demerara)
S Tucker (Rest of Jamaica Women)
C Tuckett (Nevis)
C Tuckett (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
CM Tuckett (Leeward Islands, West Indies)
E Tuckett (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts Youth)
Tudor
Tudor (HMS Iron Duke)
TA Tudor (umpire)
C Tufton (Jamaica Under-15s)
DA Tuit (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
H Tuite (Montserrat)
S Tuitt (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
L Tull (Barbados External Telecommunications)
P Tull (YMPC)
TA Tull (Guyana)
HA Tulloch (Jamaica)
T Tulsiram (Essequibo Under-19s)
E Tummings (Jamaica Under-19s)
Turner (Jamaica Under-17s)
H Turner (Leeward Islands)
JJ Turner (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis, Nevis Under-19s)
R Turner (Kensington Park)
R Turner (Jamaica Cricket Association President's XI)
S Turner (HMS Iron Duke)
T Turner (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Turpin (St Vincent)
EA Turpin (Trinidad)
ME Turpin (British Guiana)
RW Turpin (Georgetown Cricket Club and Ground)
EG Turtin (South Windward Islands Women, St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, Windward Islands Women)
Turton (North Jamaica)
A Turton (Lime)
R Tussaint (West Indies XI)
LR Twose (Montserrat)
S Tyndall (Berbice Under-15s, Berbice Under-17s)
S Tyndall (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
M Tyrell (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
VO Tyrell (British Guiana)
G Tyson (Dominica)
J Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Tyson (Anguilla)
J Tyson (Nevis)
KK Tyson (West Indies Under-19s)
RR Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
S Tyson (St Kitts Under-19s)
T Tyson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive