CricketArchive

West Indies Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KS Sabaroche (Dominica Women)
Sachin Singh (Demerara Under-15s)
H Sackichand (Berbice)
H Sackie (Guyana Under-19s)
VD Sadahpal (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
B Saddick (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
C Saddler (St Kitts)
JA Saddler (St Kitts)
J Sadhoo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Sadler (Georgetown Cricket Club)
S Sadloo (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Young Cricketers)
Z Saffie (Guyana Under-19s)
Z Saffie (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
Saggs (St Lucia)
B Sagram (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
B Sahadeo (Central Trinidad)
B Sahadeo (umpire)
GS Sahadeo (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Sahadeo (Guyana Under-19s)
B Saheed (Berbice, British Guiana)
V St Ange (Choiseul, Windward Islands Under-15s)
YC St Ange (North Windward Islands Women, St Lucia Women)
B St Anje (St Lucia)
D St Bernard (East Trinidad)
W St Bernard (Grenada and St Vincent)
D St Clair (Trinidad and Tobago)
G St Clair (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
M St Clair (Corinth Secondary School)
G St Claire (St Lucia)
DV St Hilaire (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A St Hilarie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
St Hill (Gros Islet)
AB St Hill (AB St Hill's XI)
C St Hill (Trinidad)
C St Hill (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s, Combined Campuses and Colleges, University of West Indies, Wavertree)
CD St Hill (Barbados)
EL St Hill (Trinidad, West Indies)
L St Hill (Barbados Wanderers)
M St Hill (Barbados Under-15s)
WH St Hill (Trinidad, West Indies)
N St Hillaire (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-15s)
GN St Jean (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C St John (Demerara, Guyana)
C St Louis (Grenada)
G St Louis (Tobago)
A St Luce (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G St Prix (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
NC St Prix (North Windward Islands Women, St Lucia Women)
N St Rose (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
P St Rose (St Lucia)
Z Salim (Essequibo)
C Salmon (Jamaica Women)
JM Salmon (St Lucia)
L Salmon (Jamaica Under-17s)
P Salmon (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Salmon (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
C Sam (umpire)
D Sam (umpire)
J Sam
A Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Samaroo (South Trinidad)
A Samaroo (Demerara Under-15s)
AM Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
B Samaroo (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s)
C Samaroo (umpire)
D Samaroo (Demerara Under-15s)
K Samaroo (South Trinidad)
O Samaroo
R Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Samaroo (Trinidad)
S Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
S Samaroo (Queen's Park)
VC Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Samdally (Guyana Women)
Z Samdally (Guyana Women)
Sameer Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
L Samm (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
DJG Sammy (Glamorgan, Hampshire, Hobart Hurricanes, Northern Windward Islands, Nottinghamshire, Peshawar Zalmi, Rangpur Riders, Royal Challengers Bangalore, St Lucia, St Lucia Zouks, Sunrisers, Titans, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Sammy (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
M Sammy (St Lucia)
D Samoo (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
C Sampath (Trinidad)
R Sampath (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A Sampson (North and East Trinidad, Police)
C Sampson (Windward Islands Under-19s)
O Sampson (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s)
S Sampson (Old Collegians)
V Sampson (East Trinidad)
S Samraj (South Trinidad)
A Samuel (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
D Samuel (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
E Samuel (Antigua)
E Samuel (Demerara Under-17s)
G Samuel (Windward Islands)
G Samuel (St Vincent)
J Samuel (St Vincent, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Samuel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JB Samuel (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
LD Samuel (British Virgin Islands)
M Samuel (Jamaica Colts)
N Samuel (South Trinidad)
N Samuel (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Samuel (St Kitts)
T Samuel (New York St Vincent)
T Samuel (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
V Samuel (Antigua Youth)
Samuels (Barbados Garrison)
A Samuels (West Indies Under-15s)
D Samuels (Catford Wanderers, Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Samuels (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
J Samuels (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MN Samuels (Antigua Hawksbills, Comilla Victorians, Duronto Rajshahi, Jamaica, Melbourne Renegades, Pune Warriors, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
N Samuels (Jamaica Under-19s)
O Samuels (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
O Samuels (Guyana Under-19s)
R Samuels (umpire)
RG Samuels (Jamaica, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Samuels (St Kitts)
TR Samuels (Jamaica)
A Sanawar (umpire)
H Sanchez (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B Sander (West Indies Young Cricketers)
K Sandford (Royal Barbados Police)
Sandiford (Police)
H Sandiford (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
H Sandiford (Barbados Under-15s)
J Sandiford (Holders Hill)
L Sandiford (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
L Sandiford (Carlton)
V Sandiford (Carlton)
K Sandy (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
K Sandy (umpire)
MA Sandy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women, United States of America Women)
Sandys (Jamaica Garrison)
A Sanford (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, United States of America, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Sanford (Dominica Women, North Windward Islands Women)
TR Sanford (Jamaica Women)
D Sang Hue (umpire)
F Sango (Dominica Under-19s Women)
A Sankar (Trinidad and Tobago University)
B Sankar (Essequibo)
B Sankar (Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
N Sankar (umpire)
S Sankar (Guyana Under-15s)
S Sankar (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
S Sankar (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
S Sankar (Trinidad A)
S Sankar (Demerara Under-19s)
S Sankar (East Bank)
A Sanowa (umpire)
A Sanowar (umpire)
A Sanowar (referee)
AA Sanson (Jamaica)
K Santokie (Comilla Victorians, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mumbai Indians, West Indies)
K Sarabo (Guyana Under-19s)
DL Sardesai (RB Kanhai's XI)
J Sardine (Windward Islands)
AIM Sarel (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
D Sargeant (Police)
E Sargeant (West Indies XI)
EM Sargeant (Leeward Islands)
LC Sargeant (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
S Sargeant (Barbados Under-19s)
O Sargent (Limestone Cavaliers)
R Sarjoo (Guyana)
N Sarkar (Trinidad)
N Sarkar (West Indies XI)
S Saroop (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
Sarwan (Essequibo Under-15s)
A Sarwan (Essequibo Under-15s)
R Sarwan (Demerara Under-17s)
RR Sarwan (Gloucestershire, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kings XI Punjab, Leicestershire, West Indies)
B Saske (Kensington Park)
VG Sasso (Jamaica)
G Satnay (St Lucia)
AF Sattaur (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
B Sattaur (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
B Sattaur (Demerara Under-19s)
B Sattaur (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
B Sattuar (Demerara Under-19s)
J Saturnin (Trinidad)
A Saunders (Leeward Islands)
LE Saunders (Jamaica Colts, Kensington Park, Melbourne Cricket Club, Middlesex County)
LE Saunders (Jamaica)
R Saunders (University of West Indies)
W Saunders (Portland Combination XV)
X Saunders (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Saunders Saunders (St Kitts)
RS Savariau (Jamaica)
H Savitir (Essequibo Under-19s)
K Savory (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
K Savory (Demerara Under-19s)
R Savory (Demerara Under-19s)
C Sayers (St Kitts)
G Sayles (Jamaica)
F Saylis (Jamaica Colts)
A Scantlebury (Barbados Select XI Women)
A Scantlebury (Ezra Moseley Select XI Women)
JPR Scantlebury-Searles (Barbados, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
R Scarborough (scorer)
R Scarlett (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
RL Scarlett (Jamaica)
RO Scarlett (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Scholar (St Lucia)
J Schultz (Berbice Under-15s)
Scopes
A Scotland (Windward Islands Under-19s, Windward Islands Youth)
C Scotland (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
IRD Scotland (Bermuda, Leeward Islands)
J Scotland (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Scotland (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
O Scotland (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-15s)
W Scotland (Tobago)
AHP Scott (Jamaica, West Indies)
D Scott (Shamrock Sports Club)
EG Scott (Trinidad)
F Scott (Guyana Masters)
H Scott (Old Collegians)
J Scott (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
K Scott (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Scott (Demerara, Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
OC Scott (Jamaica, West Indies)
OC Scott (JK Holt's XI)
R Scott (West Indies Women)
R Scott (Jamaica Under-15s)
R Scott (Jamaica Women)
S Scott (Barbados Under-19s)
S Scott (Jamaica Schools)
HG Scudamore (Cornwall County)
S Seabrookes (Nevis)
S Seaforth (British Guiana)
D Seale (Barbados Defence Force)
D Seale (Barbados Select XI, Barbados XI)
N Seale (Police)
V Seale (umpire)
J Seales (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
J Seales (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
BJ Sealey (Trinidad, West Indies)
N Sealey (umpire)
Sealy
Sealy (Barbados Defence Force)
AWL Sealy (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
BJ Sealy (West Indies XI)
D Sealy (CR Brathwaite's XI, KA Stoute's XI)
DAD Sealy (Barbados Under-19s)
DC Sealy (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
E Sealy (Wanderers)
GR Sealy (Barbados, Canada)
JED Sealy (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
JH Sealy (Spartan)
M Sealy (St Vincent)
M Sealy (Wanderers)
ML Sealy (Barbados)
N Sealy (Foundation)
C Seaman (Dominica)
R Seaman (umpire)
SD Searchwell (Jamaica Under-19s)
A Sebastian (University of West Indies)
L Sebastian (Dominica)
LAS Sebastien (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
LC Sebastien (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
S Sebastien (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Seecharan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
D Seegobin (Demerara Under-19s)
N Seenarine (Berbice Under-17s)
A Seepersaud (Demerara Under-15s)
BP Seepersaud (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
S Seepersaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Seepersaud (Essequibo)
K Seeram (Guyana Masters)
R Seeram (Demerara, Guyana)
S Seeram (Canada, Demerara)
G Seetahal (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
AM Seetal (West Indies Under-19s)
J Seetaram (Berbice Under-15s)
CA Selman (Barbados)
J Selman (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Under-20s)
SC Selman (Barbados Women, Surrey Women, West Indies Women)
JT Semper (Montserrat)
KF Semple (Guyana, West Indies)
V Semwansane (Berbice Under-15s)
N senior (Barbados Community College)
R Senior (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s, West Indies Under-19s)
R Senior (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
RT Seon (South Trinidad)
V Seonarine (Guyana)
E Serieux (St Lucia)
L Serieux (Windward Islands Under-19s)
EP Serrett (Trinidad)
R Service (Jamaica Under-15s)
B Serville (North Trinidad)
D Seuwarine (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
S Severin (St Lucia Police)
S Sevrin (St Lucia Police)
A Sewarran (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
B Sewell (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Sewell (Jamaica Under-15s)
HG Sewell (Jamaica)
A Sewkarran (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
D Sewnarine (Guyana Women)
N Sewnarine (Berbice Under-15s)
K Sewpersaud (Demerara Under-17s)
K Sewpersaud (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
K Seyhodan (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
Seymour (Wanderers)
G Seymour (Jamaica Under-15s)
G Seymour (Windward)
J Seymour (Windward)
TD Seymour (scorer)
V Shadrach (Antigua and Barbuda)
V Shadrech (Mahico)
CM Shaffralli (umpire, referee)
F Shah (umpire)
Shakeel Ali (North Trinidad)
M Shalim (Guyana Under-15s)
M Shalim (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
A Shallow (Windward Islands Under-15s)
HCR Shallow (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
K Shallow (Gidea Park and Romford, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Uxbridge)
V Shallow (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Shameer (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
Shand (Jamaica Defence Force)
Shane (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
FC Shankland (British Guiana)
W Shankland (Demerara Wanderers)
WC Shankland (Demerara Wanderers)
CM Shannon (Demerara)
H Shannon (Jamaica)
B Sharma (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
T Sharpalis (Combined Virgin Islands)
Shaw (Jamaica Under-19s)
Shaw (Jamaica Defence Force)
A Shaw (British Guiana East Indians)
S Shaw (Demerara Under-15s)
A Shephard (Tobago United)
R Shephed-DeJonge (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
BO Shepherd (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
H Shepherd (Antigua)
J Shepherd (Windward)
JN Shepherd (Barbados, Gloucestershire, Kent, Rhodesia, West Indies)
M Shepherd (Banks Breweries)
R Shepherd (Guyana)
WC Shepherd (Barbados, Trinidad)
R Sheppard (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Sherlock (Cornwall County)
WV Sherlock (British Guiana)
KC Shewpersaud (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
K Shewprasad (Demerara Under-15s)
C Shiell (referee)
Shillingford (Crompton)
A Shillingford (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
GC Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
H Shillingford (Dominica)
I Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Dominica)
IT Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Dominica)
S Shillingford (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
B Shivamber (Essequibo)
B Shivamber (Essequibo Under-19s)
S Shivnarine (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)
A Shivraj (Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Shivsankar (umpire)
M Shivtahal (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
M Shivthal (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
M Shorey (Spartan)
T Shorey (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
Short (Barbados Under-19s)
W Short (Barbados Wanderers)
C Shoy (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Shradanandan (Guyana Under-19s)
G Shultz (Berbice Under-15s)
R Shun (Guyana Under-19s)
R Shun (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
Shurland (JK Holt's XI)
N Shurland (AB St Hill's XI, WC Shepherd's XI)
R Sieuchan (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Sieuchand (South and Central Trinidad)
K Sieunarine (Berbice)
R Siew (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
K Siewdass (Central Trinidad)
K Siewdyal (Guyana Under-19s)
R Sifflet (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SD Siloch (Clarke Road United, South Trinidad)
ALM Silvera (Jamaica)
G Simmonds (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
JM Simmonds (Leeward Islands, Nevis)
P Simmonds (West Indies Young Cricketers)
A Simmons (Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Simmons (St Vincent)
C Simmons (Empire)
H Simmons (Empire)
HM Simmons (Barbados)
HPC Simmons (Barbados)
J Simmons (Nevis)
K Simmons (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
LMP Simmons (Brisbane Heat, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Karachi Kings, Mumbai Indians, Rangpur Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
M Simmons (St Vincent Youth)
M Simmons (Shenfield High School)
PV Simmons (Border, Durham, Easterns, Leicestershire, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, Wales Minor Counties, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Simmons (Barbados, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Empire)
JH Simms (West Indies XI)
K Simms (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
A Simon (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
CL Simon (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
D Simon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
F Simon (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Simon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Simon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
J Simon (Choiseul)
J Simon (Dennery)
JA Simon (umpire)
JM Simon (St Lucia Women)
M Simon (Antigua Youth)
MV Simon (Leeward Islands)
S Simon (Antigua and Barbuda)
SH Simon (Leeward Islands Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
T Simon (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Corinth Secondary School)
C Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
CO Simpson (British Guiana, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Simpson (umpire)
FLY Simpson (scorer)
JI Simpson (Demerara, Guyana)
K Simpson (Berbice Under-15s)
K Simpson (Essequibo Under-15s)
M Simpson (Jamaica Under-17s)
ND Simpson (AB St Hill's XI)
OJ Simpson (Windward)
R Simpson (Guyana Under-19s)
R Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Simpson (Jamaica Under-15s)
T Simpson (Demerara Under-17s)
WO Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
Simpson-Gray (umpire)
K Simpsons (Berbice Under-15s)
A Sinanan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
D Sinclair (Berbice Under-17s)
DL Sinclair (Jamaica)
J Sinclair (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
J Sinclair (Berbice, Berbice Under-15s)
J Sinclair (Guyana Under-15s)
K Sinclair (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
K Sinclair (Berbice Under-15s, Berbice Under-17s)
K Sinclair (Essequibo Under-15s)
KL Sinclair (British Virgin Islands)
MG Sinclair (Jamaica)
R Sinclair (Montserrat)
K Sinet (umpire)
A Sing (Essequibo Under-15s)
Singh (Demerara Under-15s)
Singh (Berbice Under-15s)
A Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Singh (Berbice Under-15s)
C Singh (West Indies Women)
C Singh (Guyana)
CK Singh (North Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
D Singh (British Virgin Islands)
D Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Singh (Essequibo)
DJ Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
G Singh (South Trinidad)
G Singh (Guyana)
G Singh (Berbice)
H Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HN Singh (Guyana Women)
I Singh (Berbice Under-19s)
J Singh (Essequibo)
K Singh (Berbice, Guyana)
K Singh (North Trinidad)
LB Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
M Singh (BWIA Select XI)
N Singh (Berbice Under-19s)
P Singh (South Trinidad)
P Singh (Wanderers)
PR Singh (St Maarten)
R Singh (Guyana Under-15s)
R Singh (Demerara Under-19s)
S Singh (Demerara Under-17s)
S Singh (Guyana Under-15s)
S Singh (scorer)
SN Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
V Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
V Singh (Harvard)
V Singh (Demerara)
VA Singh (Guyana)
S Sinnette (Harvard)
J Sinnian (umpire)
M Sirju (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KA Sisnett (umpire)
K Sissnett (umpire)
J Sitahal (South Trinidad)
M Sitaram (Garidass' XI)
R Sitcheron (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Sivers (umpire)
A Skeete (Police)
CCR Skeete (Trinidad)
D Skeete (Spare Squads 1)
D Skeete (Barbados Defence Force)
EM Skeete (Barbados)
HE Skeete (Barbados)
HE Skeete (Wanderers)
JB Skeete (Barbados)
N Skeete (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Skeete (S Sobers Invitation XI)
P Skeete (Barbados Under-19s)
RL Skeete (Barbados)
RL Skeete (Barbados Cricket League)
S Skeete (Spare Squads 2)
S Skeete (Mount Gay North Stars)
SM Skeete (Barbados, Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas, West Indies Under-23s)
TS Skeete (Barbados)
W Skeete (St Catherine)
DB Skellekie (Anguilla)
EG Skelton (Barbados)
GL Skepple (Antigua and Barbuda)
KK Skepple (Antigua and Barbuda, West Indies Under-15s)
E Skerrett (Antigua)
L Skerritt (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
R Skerritt (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
R Skerritt (St Kitts)
W Skerritt (Montserrat)
CE Skinner (Wanderers)
CI Skinner (Barbados)
HAO Skinner (Barbados)
LE Skinner (Guyana, Surrey)
ANV Slinger (British Guiana, North Trinidad, Trinidad)
A Slocombe (St Lucy)
J Slocombe (Barbados Under-19s)
Small (Combermere School)
A Small (umpire)
A Small (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Small (Barbados XI)
DGK Small (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
E Small (British Guiana Colts)
E Small (Georgetown Cricket Club)
J Small (scorer)
JA Small (Trinidad, West Indies)
K Small (Tobago)
M Small (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Small (West Indies XI)
MA Small (Barbados, West Indies)
R Small (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Small (Barbados Under-19s)
V Small (Shamrock Sports Club)
FWI Smart (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
TD Smartt (Guyana Women, West Indies Women)
Smickle (Jamaica Defence Force)
Smith (Barbados Garrison)
Smith (Barbados Garrison)
Smith (Windward Islands)
Smith (West Indies XI)
Smith (Barbados Defence Force)
Smith
A Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
AE Smith (Barbados)
AL Smith (Demerara)
AWL Smith (Barbados)
C Smith (St Kitts)
C Smith (Guyana Colts)
C Smith (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
C Smith (Antigua and Barbuda)
C Smith (St Kitts and Nevis)
C Smith (Garry Sobers Invitation XI)
CR Smith (Trinidad)
CW Smith (Barbados, West Indies)
D Smith (West Indies XI)
D Smith (Grenada)
D Smith (Queen's Park)
DDH Smith (Windward Islands)
DM Smith (British Guiana)
DR Smith (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Chennai Super Kings, Deccan Chargers, Gujarat Lions , Islamabad United, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mumbai Indians, New South Wales, Sussex, Sylhet Royals, West Indies)
DS Smith (Grenada, Southern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
E Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
EH Smith (Barbados)
F Smith (Jamaica)
FB Smith (Barbados)
FG Smith (West Indies XI)
FR Smith (Barbados Wanderers)
G Smith (Jamaica)
G Smith (West Indies Women)
G Smith (Guyana Under-19s)
GA Smith (scorer)
GC Smith (scorer)
H Smith (Trinidad)
I Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
I Smith (scorer)
J Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Smith (St Lucia)
J Smith (KA Stoute's XI)
J Smith (Empire)
J Smith (Barbados XI)
Jamal Smith (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
JL Smith (Barbados Under-19s, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
JW Smith (Black River)
K Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Smith (Barbados Select XI, KA Stoute's XI, RL Chase's XI)
K Smith (Choiseul)
K Smith (Barbados Defence Force)
KJ Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
LA Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
LT Smith (Guyana Women)
M Smith (Trinidad)
M Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
N Smith (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
N Smith (Berbice Under-19s)
OF Smith (West Indies Under-19s)
OG Smith (Jamaica, West Indies)
P Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Smith (Grenada)
R Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Smith (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
R Smith (Old Collegians)
R Smith (Combermere School)
RAM Smith (Trinidad and Tobago)
RH Smith (Barbados)
RW Smith (West Indies XI)
S Smith (Grenada)
S Smith (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
S Smith (SC Selman's XI)
SG Smith (Auckland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Trinidad)
U Smith (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
V Smith (Antigua and Barbuda, Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers, West Indies Young Cricketers)
V Smith (Windward Islands Under-15s)
V Smith (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
VM Smith (umpire)
W Smith (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Montserrat)
CS Smithen (Nevis)
TRJ Smithen (Nevis)
S Snaggs (North Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
SC Snow (British Guiana, Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
L Soannes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
Soares
G Sobers (Barbados)
GF Sobers (Burnley, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
GS Sobers (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, South Australia, West Indies)
L Sobers (Ellerside)
M Sobers (Barbados Under-15s, St Lucy)
M Sobers (Barbados Defence Force)
R Sobers (Maxwell)
S Sobers (Tobago)
S Sobers (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Montserrat)
S Sobers (S Sobers Invitation XI)
G Sohan (British Guiana East Indians)
B Solanzo-Rodney (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
A Solomon (Berbice Under-19s)
B Solomon (Central Jamaica)
C Solomon (Tobago)
CV Solomon (Berbice, Guyana)
D Solomon (Tobago)
D Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
D Solomon (Gros Islet)
D Solomon (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
GM Solomon (St Maarten)
JS Solomon (Berbice, British Guiana, Guyana, West Indies)
L Solomon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
R Solomon (Berbice, Guyana)
V Solomon (Demerara)
B Solozano (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Solozano (Queen's Park)
JL Solozano (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Solozano-Rodney (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B Solzano-Rodney (West Indies Women)
Somai
S Somai (Berbice Under-19s)
Y Somersall (scorer)
A Somers-Cocks (Barbados)
Y Somervelle (scorer)
D Somwaru (umpire)
R Somwaru (Berbice Under-15s)
S Sona (Berbice)
H Sonny (South Trinidad)
A Sonowar (umpire)
V Sookai (Trinidad and Tobago Academy, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Sookdeo (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Sookdeo (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
J Sookdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
P Sookdeo (umpire)
y Sookdeo (umpire)
N Sookdeosingh (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
RI Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago)
S Sooklal (South Trinidad)
S Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Sooklall (Essequibo Under-17s)
J Sookoo (umpire)
C Sookraj (Demerara Under-19s)
B Sookram (South Trinidad)
N Sookram (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians, Trinidad East Indians)
S Sookram (Berbice)
W Sookwa (St Lucia)
Sorzano (Crompton)
EF Sorzano (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
J Sorzano (East Trinidad)
H Soso (St Vincent)
R Southerton (New York St Vincent)
P Southon (umpire)
R Southwell (St Kitts Youth)
FB Speed (Barbados)
TL Speed (Barbados)
DJA Spence (Demerara)
FA Spence (umpire)
I Spence (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
J Spence (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
RA Spence (scorer)
D Spencer (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Spencer (Jamaica Under-15s)
F Spencer (umpire)
J Spencer (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
M Spencer (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RD Spencer (Demerara Wanderers)
T Spencer (Jamaica Under-19s)
Speze
Spooner (United Services)
CD Spooner (Barbados, Trinidad)
L Spooner (Banks Breweries)
R Spooner (Limestone Cavaliers)
O Spring (Paragon)
Springer
Springer (Barbados Community College)
A Springer (Barbados)
DA Springer (Barbados Under-19s)
HWD Springer (Barbados, Western Transvaal)
J Springer (Barbados Under-15s)
J Springer (Barbados Under-19s)
KK Springer (Barbados)
M Springer (Spartan)
M Springer (Wanderers)
R Springer (Maxwell)
SK Springer (West Indies Under-19s)
V Springer (referee)
V Springer (Police)
W Springer (St Vincent Youth, Windward Islands Under-19s)
HF Sproston (British Guiana, Demerara)
SW Sproston (British Guiana, Demerara)
V Squash (Riversdale)
D Squires (Demerara)
J Squires (Limestone Cavaliers)
L Squires (Barbados B)
N Squires (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
T Squires (umpire)
J Sripal (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Sripaul (Berbice Under-19s)
G Stanford (umpire)
K Stanford (Barbados Defence Force)
NI Stanford (United States of America)
Y St Ange (scorer)
A Staniforth (Ellerside)
A Stanisclaus (St Lucia)
A Stanislaus (St Lucia)
GI Stanley (St Kitts)
J Staple (Jamaica Women)
RW Staple (Jamaica, United States of America)
Stapleton
BB Stapleton (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
E Stapleton (Nevis)
E Stapleton (referee)
T Stapleton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Stapleton (Nevis)
RGAW Stapleton-Cotton (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
S Stay (Combined Virgin Islands)
SC Stayers (Bombay, British Guiana, West Indies)
SJ Steel (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Brentwood, Castor and Ailsworth, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Reading, Southampton Solent University, Totton and Eling, University of Southampton)
J Steele (Windward Islands)
PE Steele (North Trinidad)
R Steele (Grenada)
W Steele (Lucas)
OG Stennett (Cornwall County)
J Stephen (WC Shepherd's XI)
L Stephen (Windward Islands)
B Stephens (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Stephens (Essequibo)
R Stephens (Anguilla)
XZ Stephens (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
AH Stephenson (North Jamaica)
FD Stephenson (Barbados, Free State, Gloucestershire, Nottinghamshire, Orange Free State, Sussex, Tasmania)
J Stephenson (umpire)
JB Stephenson (Western Jamaica)
OC Stephenson (Jamaica)
SH Stephenson (Jamaica Colts)
SR Stephenson (Jamaica)
BC Stephney (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
D Stephney (Montserrat)
E Stephney (Essequibo)
MA Stephney (Montserrat)
J Sterling (West Indies Women)
L Sterling (Jamaica Colts)
B Steuart (Queen's Park)
L Steuart (Nortel Development XI)
JJE Stevens (umpire)
L Stevens (Leeward Islands)
M Stevens (Guyana Under-19s)
R Stevens (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Stevens (Antigua and Barbuda)
CJ Stevenson (United Services)
D Stevenson (Antigua)
E Steward (Windward Islands Under-17s)
DC Stewart (Jamaica)
E Stewart (Barbados External Telecommunications)
EWA Stewart (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Stewart (West Indies Blind)
J Stewart (Grenada, St Lucia)
J Stewart (S Sobers Invitation XI)
JH Stewart (North Jamaica)
JL Stewart (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Stewart (Guyana)
L Stewart (North Trinidad, Queen's Park)
L Stewart (Tobago)
L Stewart (Demerara)
M Stewart (Jamaica Women)
M Stewart (Police)
M Stewart (Barbados Under-15s)
ND Stewart (Barbados Tridents, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago)
RD Stewart (Demerara)
RH Stewart (West Indians)
RO Stewart (Jamaica)
SR Stewart (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C St Hill (Gros Islet)
M St Hillaire
J St Marthe (umpire)
L Stoddard
AL Stoddart (Jamaica)
J Stoddart (St Kitts)
R Stoddart (St Elizabeth)
C Stokes (Barbados)
A Stoll (Demerara, Demerara Under-19s, Guyana, Guyana Under-19s)
JB Stollmeyer (Trinidad, West Indies)
VH Stollmeyer (Trinidad, West Indies)
F Stone (Central Trinidad, North Trinidad)
KA Stoute (Barbados)
G Strachan (Portland Combination XV)
Straker (Grenada)
C Straker (Banks Breweries)
E Straker (Grenada and St Vincent)
R Straker (Barbados Cricket League)
R Straker (Carlton)
RAO Straker (Barbados)
S Straker (St Lucia)
A Stranshin (Windward)
C Straugan (Spartan)
A Straughan (Windward)
E Straughn (St Catherine)
I Straughn (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers)
Street (Jamaica Garrison)
Stuart (Crompton)
A Stuart (Barbados Select XI)
B Stuart (Combined Virgin Islands)
BC Stuart
CB Stuart (Barbados Colts)
CEL Stuart (Guyana, West Indies)
D Stuart (Barbados, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
J Stuart (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Sefton Park)
J Stuart (Barbados Defence Force)
J Stuart (Wanderers)
J Stuart (Barbados Select XI, Barbados XI)
M Stuart (Barbados Under-15s)
P Stuart (umpire)
R Stuart (Barbados XI)
S Stuart (North Trinidad)
S Stuart (Police)
S Stuart (Essequibo Women)
SS Stuart (Barbados Under-19s)
Stubbs (United Services)
JJ Studley (Montserrat)
V Stultz (Jamaican XI)
G Sturdy (Cornwall County)
A Subero (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
E Subero (Central Trinidad)
K Subran (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Suckoo (Jamaica Colts)
N Suepaul (St Mary's School, Port of Spain)
R Sugrim (Foundation, Wanderers, Windward)
H Sukhai (Berbice Under-15s)
M Sukhandan (Essequibo Under-19s)
G Sukhdeo (umpire)
I Sukhdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
S Sukhdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
T Sukhlall (Essequibo)
Y Sukhlall (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Sukhnandan (Essequibo Under-17s)
A Sukhwa (Guyana Under-17s)
M Suknandhan (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Sukwah (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
A Sukwah (Berbice Under-15s, Berbice Under-17s)
J Sukwah (Rose Hall)
D Sultan (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Sultan (umpire)
B Sumair (Guyana Under-19s)
A Summers (West Indies XI)
A Summers (Jamaican XI)
F Summers (West Indies XI)
G Summers (West Indies XI)
K Summers (West Indies XI)
L Summers (West Indies XI)
R Summers (Jamaican XI)
RS Summers (West Indies XI)
D Sunderland (Garidass' XI)
Sunil Singh (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
C Supersad (South Trinidad)
C Suraj (Guyana Under-15s)
J Suraj (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
V Surajpaul (Essequibo)
C Surat (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s)
I Surienarine (Berbice, Guyana)
I Surienarine (Berbice)
S Surienarine (Guyana Under-19s)
K Surujnarine (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
V Surujpaul (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
C Sutherland (umpire)
J Sutherland (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
W Sutherland (Jamaica Under-19s)
Sutton (West Indians)
S Sutton (Nevis)
T Sutton (St Kitts)
WA Sutton (Nevis)
AW Swain (Demerara)
L Swammy (Berbice Under-15s)
L Swamy (Berbice Under-15s)
Swan (Jamaica Garrison)
K Swanston (Nevis)
D Sween (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
SS Sween (Windward Islands Under-19s)
DD Sweeney (Montserrat)
Z Sweeney (Montserrat)
ZQ Sweeney (Montserrat)
V Swift (South Trinidad)
J Syers (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
Sykes (St Lucia Garrison)
F Sylvester (Grenada)
J Sylvester (South Trinidad Women)
JAR Sylvester (Grenada, Southern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
KK Sylvester (Windward Islands)
D Sylvian (Banks Breweries)
A Syms (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive