CricketArchive

West Indies Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KS Sabaroche (Dominica Under-19s Women, Dominica Women)
H Sackichand (Berbice)
H Sackie (Guyana Under-19s)
VD Sadahpal (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
B Saddick (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
JA Saddler (St Kitts)
J Sadhoo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Sadloo (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Young Cricketers)
Z Saffie (Guyana Under-19s)
Saggs (St Lucia)
B Sagram (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
B Sahadeo (Central Trinidad)
B Sahadeo (umpire)
GS Sahadeo (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Sahadeo (Guyana Under-19s)
B Saheed (Berbice, British Guiana)
V St Ange (Windward Islands Under-15s)
YC St Ange (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
B St Anje (St Lucia)
D St Bernard (East Trinidad)
W St Bernard (Grenada and St Vincent)
D St Clair (Trinidad and Tobago Academy)
G St Clair (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
M St Clair (Corinth Secondary School)
G St Claire (St Lucia)
DV St Hilaire (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A St Hilarie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AB St Hill (AB St Hill's XII)
C St Hill (Trinidad)
C St Hill (Barbados Under-19s, University of West Indies, Wavertree)
CD St Hill (Barbados)
EL St Hill (Trinidad, West Indies)
L St Hill (Barbados Wanderers)
WH St Hill (Trinidad, West Indies)
N St Hillaire (Windward Islands Under-15s)
GN St Jean (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C St John (Demerara, Guyana)
C St Louis (Grenada)
G St Louis (Tobago)
A St Luce (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G St Prix (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
NC St Prix (St Lucia Women)
N St Rose (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
P St Rose (St Lucia)
Z Salim (Essequibo)
C Salmon (Jamaica Women)
JM Salmon (St Lucia)
P Salmon (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Sam (umpire)
D Sam (umpire)
J Sam
A Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Samaroo (South Trinidad)
AM Samaroo (West Indies Women)
B Samaroo (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s)
K Samaroo (South Trinidad)
R Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Samaroo (Trinidad)
S Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
VC Samaroo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Z Samdally (Guyana Women)
L Samm (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
DJG Sammy (Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia, St Lucia Zouks, Sunrisers, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Sammy (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
M Sammy (St Lucia)
C Sampath (Trinidad)
R Sampath (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A Sampson (North and East Trinidad, Police)
C Sampson (Windward Islands Under-19s)
O Sampson (Essequibo, Guyana Under-15s)
V Sampson (East Trinidad)
S Samraj (South Trinidad)
E Samuel (Antigua)
G Samuel (Windward Islands)
J Samuel (St Vincent, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Samuel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JB Samuel (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
LD Samuel (British Virgin Islands)
M Samuel (Jamaica Colts)
N Samuel (South Trinidad)
N Samuel (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Samuel (St Kitts)
Samuels (Barbados Garrison)
A Samuels (West Indies Under-15s)
D Samuels (Catford Wanderers, Melbourne Cricket Club)
J Samuels (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MN Samuels (Antigua Hawksbills, Duronto Rajshahi, Jamaica, Melbourne Renegades, Pune Warriors, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
N Samuels (Jamaica Under-19s)
O Samuels (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
O Samuels (Guyana Under-19s)
RG Samuels (Jamaica, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
TR Samuels (Jamaica)
A Sanawar (umpire)
H Sanchez (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B Sander (West Indies Young Cricketers)
H Sandiford (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
H Sandiford (Barbados Under-15s)
J Sandiford (Holders Hill)
L Sandiford (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
MA Sandy (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Sandys (Jamaica Garrison)
A Sanford (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, United States of America, West Indies, Windward Islands)
TR Sanford (Jamaica Women)
D Sang Hue (umpire)
F Sango (Dominica Under-19s Women)
B Sankar (Essequibo)
B Sankar (Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
A Sanowa (umpire)
A Sanowar (umpire)
AA Sanson (Jamaica)
K Santokie (Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica, Khulna Royal Bengals, West Indies)
K Sarabo (Guyana Under-19s)
J Sardine (Windward Islands)
AIM Sarel (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
EM Sargeant (Leeward Islands)
LC Sargeant (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
S Sargeant (Barbados Under-19s)
O Sargent (Limestone Cavaliers)
R Sarjoo (Guyana)
N Sarkar (Trinidad)
S Saroop (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
RR Sarwan (Gloucestershire, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kings XI Punjab, Leicestershire, West Indies)
B Saske (Kensington)
VG Sasso (Jamaica)
G Satnay (St Lucia)
AF Sattaur (Berbice, Canada, Guyana)
B Sattaur (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Saturnin (Trinidad)
A Saunders (Leeward Islands)
LE Saunders (Jamaica)
W Saunders (Portland Combination XV)
RS Savariau (Jamaica)
C Sayers (St Kitts)
G Sayles (Jamaica)
F Saylis (Jamaica Colts)
JPR Scantlebury-Searles (Barbados)
RL Scarlett (Jamaica)
RO Scarlett (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Scholar (St Lucia)
A Scotland (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Scotland (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
IRD Scotland (Bermuda, Leeward Islands)
J Scotland (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Scotland (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
O Scotland (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
W Scotland (Tobago)
AHP Scott (Jamaica, West Indies)
EG Scott (Trinidad)
F Scott (Guyana Masters)
J Scott (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
L Scott (Demerara, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
OC Scott (Jamaica, West Indies)
R Scott (West Indies Women)
S Scott (Barbados Under-19s)
S Scott (Jamaica Schools)
HG Scudamore (Cornwall County)
S Seabrookes (Nevis)
S Seaforth (British Guiana)
N Seale (Police)
V Seale (umpire)
BJ Sealey (Trinidad, West Indies)
N Sealey (umpire)
Sealy
AWL Sealy (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
DAD Sealy (Barbados Under-19s)
DC Sealy (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
E Sealy (Wanderers)
GR Sealy (Barbados, Canada)
JED Sealy (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
JH Sealy (Spartan)
M Sealy (St Vincent)
ML Sealy (Barbados)
N Sealy (Foundation)
C Seaman (Dominica)
SD Searchwell (Jamaica Under-19s)
A Sebastian (University of West Indies)
LAS Sebastien (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
LC Sebastien (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
S Sebastien (Windward Islands Under-19s)
BP Seepersaud (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
S Seepersaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Seepersaud (Essequibo)
K Seeram (Guyana Masters)
R Seeram (Demerara, Guyana)
S Seeram (Canada, Demerara)
G Seetahal (West Indies Women)
CA Selman (Barbados)
J Selman (Barbados Under-19s)
SC Selman (Surrey Women, West Indies Women)
JT Semper (Montserrat)
KF Semple (Guyana, West Indies)
R Senior (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s, West Indies Under-19s)
R Seon (South Trinidad)
V Seonarine (Guyana)
E Serieux (St Lucia)
L Serieux (Windward Islands Under-19s)
EP Serrett (Trinidad)
R Service (Jamaica Under-15s)
B Serville (North Trinidad)
B Sewell (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Sewell (Jamaica Under-15s)
HG Sewell (Jamaica)
TD Seymour (scorer)
CM Shaffralli (umpire, referee)
F Shah (umpire)
Shakeel Ali (North Trinidad)
HCR Shallow (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
K Shallow (Gidea Park and Romford, Uxbridge)
S Shameer (Guyana Under-15s)
Shand (Jamaica Defence Force)
FC Shankland (British Guiana)
W Shankland (Demerara Wanderers)
WC Shankland (Demerara Wanderers)
CM Shannon (Demerara)
H Shannon (Jamaica)
Shaw (Jamaica Under-19s)
Shaw (Jamaica Defence Force)
A Shephard (Tobago United)
BO Shepherd (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
H Shepherd (Antigua)
JN Shepherd (Barbados, Gloucestershire, Kent, Rhodesia, West Indies)
WC Shepherd (Barbados, Trinidad)
R Sheppard (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Sherlock (Cornwall County)
WV Sherlock (British Guiana)
C Shiell (referee)
Shillingford (Crompton)
A Shillingford (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
GC Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
H Shillingford (Dominica)
I Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Dominica)
IT Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Shillingford (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Dominica)
S Shillingford (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
B Shivamber (Essequibo)
S Shivnarine (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)
A Shivraj (Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Shivsankar (umpire)
Short (Barbados Under-19s)
C Shoy (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Shradanandan (Guyana Under-19s)
N Shurland (AB St Hill's XII, WC Shepherd's XI)
R Sieuchan (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Sieuchand (South and Central Trinidad)
K Sieunarine (Berbice)
R Siew (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
K Siewdass (Central Trinidad)
K Siewdyal (Guyana Under-19s)
R Sifflet (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SD Siloch (South Trinidad)
ALM Silvera (Jamaica)
G Simmonds (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
JM Simmonds (Leeward Islands, Nevis)
A Simmons (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Simmons (St Vincent)
HM Simmons (Barbados)
HPC Simmons (Barbados)
LMP Simmons (Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
M Simmons (St Vincent Youth)
PV Simmons (Border, Durham, Easterns, Leicestershire, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, Wales Minor Counties, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Simmons (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
JH Simms (West Indies XI)
K Simms (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
A Simon (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
CL Simon (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
D Simon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
F Simon (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Simon (Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Simon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
JA Simon (umpire)
JM Simon (St Lucia Women)
MV Simon (Leeward Islands)
S Simon (Leeward Islands Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
T Simon (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Simon (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
CO Simpson (British Guiana, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Simpson (umpire)
FLY Simpson (scorer)
JI Simpson (Demerara, Guyana)
ND Simpson (AB St Hill's XII)
OJ Simpson (Windward)
R Simpson (Guyana Under-19s)
R Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
WO Simpson (Jamaica Under-19s)
Simpson-Gray (umpire)
DL Sinclair (Jamaica)
KL Sinclair (British Virgin Islands)
MG Sinclair (Jamaica)
A Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Singh (West Indies Women)
C Singh (Guyana)
CK Singh (North Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
D Singh (British Virgin Islands)
D Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
DJ Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
G Singh (South Trinidad)
G Singh (Guyana)
H Singh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Singh (Guyana Women)
J Singh (Essequibo)
K Singh (Berbice, Guyana)
K Singh (North Trinidad)
LB Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
M Singh (BWIA Select XI)
P Singh (South Trinidad)
P Singh (Wanderers)
PR Singh (St Maarten)
R Singh (Guyana Under-15s)
SN Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
V Singh (Guyana Under-19s)
V Singh (Harvard)
VA Singh (Guyana)
M Sirju (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KA Sisnett (umpire)
J Sitahal (South Trinidad)
R Sitcheron (Jamaica Under-19s)
CCR Skeete (Trinidad)
EM Skeete (Barbados)
HE Skeete (Barbados)
JB Skeete (Barbados)
N Skeete (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
P Skeete (Barbados Under-19s)
RL Skeete (Barbados)
SM Skeete (Barbados, Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas, West Indies Under-23s)
TS Skeete (Barbados)
W Skeete (St Catherine)
DB Skellekie (Anguilla)
EG Skelton (Barbados)
GL Skepple (Antigua and Barbuda)
KK Skepple (Antigua and Barbuda, West Indies Under-15s)
E Skerrett (Antigua)
L Skerritt (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
R Skerritt (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
W Skerritt (Montserrat)
CI Skinner (Barbados)
HAO Skinner (Barbados)
LE Skinner (Guyana, Surrey)
ANV Slinger (British Guiana, North Trinidad, Trinidad)
A Slocombe (St Lucy)
J Slocombe (Barbados Under-19s)
A Small (umpire)
A Small (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
DGK Small (West Indies Women)
E Small (British Guiana Colts)
J Small (scorer)
JA Small (Trinidad, West Indies)
K Small (Tobago)
M Small (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
MA Small (Barbados, West Indies)
R Small (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Small (Barbados Under-19s)
FWI Smart (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
TD Smartt (West Indies Women)
Smickle (Jamaica Defence Force)
Smith (Barbados Garrison)
Smith (Barbados Garrison)
Smith (Windward Islands)
Smith (West Indies XI)
A Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
AE Smith (Barbados)
AL Smith (Demerara)
AWL Smith (Barbados)
C Smith (St Kitts)
C Smith (Guyana Colts)
C Smith (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
C Smith (Antigua and Barbuda)
C Smith (St Kitts and Nevis)
CR Smith (Trinidad)
CW Smith (Barbados, West Indies)
D Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Smith (Grenada)
DM Smith (British Guiana)
DR Smith (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Chennai Super Kings, Deccan Chargers, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mumbai Indians, New South Wales, Sussex, Sylhet Royals, West Indies)
DS Smith (Grenada, Southern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
E Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
EH Smith (Barbados)
F Smith (Jamaica)
FB Smith (Barbados)
FG Smith (West Indies XI)
FR Smith (Barbados Wanderers)
G Smith (Jamaica)
G Smith (West Indies Women)
G Smith (Guyana Under-19s)
GA Smith (scorer)
GC Smith (scorer)
H Smith (Trinidad)
I Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
J Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
Jamal Smith (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
JL Smith (Barbados Under-19s, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
JW Smith (Black River)
K Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
KJ Smith (Barbados Under-19s)
LA Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
LT Smith (Guyana Women)
M Smith (Trinidad)
OG Smith (Jamaica, West Indies)
P Smith (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Smith (Grenada)
R Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Smith (Jamaica Under-19s)
RAM Smith (Trinidad and Tobago)
RH Smith (Barbados)
S Smith (Grenada)
SG Smith (Auckland, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, The Rest, Trinidad)
V Smith (Antigua and Barbuda, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
V Smith (Windward Islands Under-15s)
V Smith (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
VM Smith (umpire)
W Smith (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
CS Smithen (Nevis)
TRJ Smithen (Nevis)
S Snaggs (North Trinidad Women)
SC Snow (British Guiana, Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
L Soannes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
Soares
GF Sobers (Burnley)
GS Sobers (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, South Australia, West Indies)
L Sobers (Ellerside)
M Sobers (Barbados Under-15s, St Lucy)
S Sobers (Tobago)
S Sobers (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
G Sohan (British Guiana East Indians)
A Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
C Solomon (Tobago)
CV Solomon (Berbice, Guyana)
D Solomon (Tobago)
D Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
GM Solomon (St Maarten)
JS Solomon (Berbice, British Guiana, Guyana, West Indies)
M Solomon (Guyana Under-19s)
R Solomon (Berbice, Guyana)
V Solomon (Demerara)
JL Solozano (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Solzano-Rodney (West Indies Women)
Y Somersall (scorer)
A Somers-Cocks (Barbados)
Y Somervelle (scorer)
D Somwaru (umpire)
S Sona (Berbice)
H Sonny (South Trinidad)
V Sookai (Trinidad and Tobago Academy, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Sookdeo (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
P Sookdeo (umpire)
N Sookdeosingh (Trinidad and Tobago Academy)
Y Sookial (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
RI Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago)
S Sooklal (South Trinidad)
S Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Sooklal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Sookoo (umpire)
B Sookram (South Trinidad)
N Sookram (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians, Trinidad East Indians)
W Sookwa (St Lucia)
Sorzano (Crompton)
EF Sorzano (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
J Sorzano (East Trinidad)
H Soso (St Vincent)
R Southwell (St Kitts Youth)
FB Speed (Barbados)
TL Speed (Barbados)
DJA Spence (Demerara)
FA Spence (umpire)
D Spencer (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Spencer (Jamaica Under-15s)
F Spencer (umpire)
M Spencer (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RD Spencer (Demerara Wanderers)
Spooner (United Services)
CD Spooner (Barbados, Trinidad)
R Spooner (Limestone Cavaliers)
O Spring (Paragon)
Springer
DA Springer (Barbados Under-19s)
HWD Springer (Barbados, Western Transvaal)
J Springer (Barbados Under-15s)
KK Springer (Barbados)
V Springer (referee)
W Springer (St Vincent Youth, Windward Islands Under-19s)
HF Sproston (British Guiana, Demerara)
SW Sproston (British Guiana, Demerara)
V Squash (Riversdale)
J Squires (Limestone Cavaliers)
L Squires (Barbados B)
N Squires (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
T Squires (umpire)
J Sripal (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
NI Stanford (Barbados Under-19s, United States of America)
A Staniforth (Ellerside)
A Stanisclaus (St Lucia)
GI Stanley (St Kitts)
RW Staple (Jamaica, United States of America)
Stapleton
BB Stapleton (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
E Stapleton (Nevis)
E Stapleton (referee)
T Stapleton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RGAW Stapleton-Cotton (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
SC Stayers (Bombay, British Guiana, West Indies)
SJ Steel (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Reading, Southampton Solent University)
J Steele (Windward Islands)
PE Steele (North Trinidad)
R Steele (Grenada)
W Steele (Lucas Cricket Club)
OG Stennett (Cornwall County)
J Stephen (WC Shepherd's XI)
L Stephen (Windward Islands)
B Stephens (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Stephens (Essequibo)
X Stephens (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
AH Stephenson (North Jamaica)
FD Stephenson (Barbados, Free State, Gloucestershire, Nottinghamshire, Orange Free State, Sussex, Tasmania)
J Stephenson (umpire)
JB Stephenson (Western Jamaica)
OC Stephenson (Jamaica)
SH Stephenson (Jamaica Colts)
SR Stephenson (Jamaica)
BC Stephney (Leeward Islands, Montserrat)
E Stephney (Essequibo)
MA Stephney (Montserrat)
J Sterling (West Indies Women)
L Sterling (Jamaica Colts)
L Steuart (Nortel Development XI)
JJE Stevens (umpire)
L Stevens (Leeward Islands)
M Stevens (Guyana Under-19s)
R Stevens (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
CJ Stevenson (United Services)
D Stevenson (Antigua)
DC Stewart (Jamaica)
G Stewart (West Indies Blind)
J Stewart (Grenada, St Lucia)
JH Stewart (North Jamaica)
JL Stewart (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Stewart (Guyana)
L Stewart (North Trinidad)
L Stewart (Tobago)
M Stewart (Jamaica Women)
M Stewart (Police)
ND Stewart (Trinidad and Tobago)
RD Stewart (Demerara)
RH Stewart (West Indians)
RO Stewart (Jamaica)
SR Stewart (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M St Hillaire
L Stoddard
AL Stoddart (Jamaica)
J Stoddart (St Kitts)
R Stoddart (St Elizabeth)
C Stokes (Barbados)
A Stoll (Demerara, Guyana, Guyana Under-19s)
JB Stollmeyer (Trinidad, West Indies)
VH Stollmeyer (Trinidad, West Indies)
F Stone (Central Trinidad, North Trinidad)
KA Stoute (Barbados)
G Strachan (Portland Combination XV)
Straker (Grenada)
E Straker (Grenada and St Vincent)
RAO Straker (Barbados)
A Straughan (Windward)
E Straughn (St Catherine)
I Straughn (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers)
Street (Jamaica Garrison)
Stuart (Crompton)
BC Stuart
CB Stuart (Barbados Colts)
CEL Stuart (Guyana, West Indies)
D Stuart (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
J Stuart (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
P Stuart (umpire)
R Stuart (Barbados XI)
S Stuart (North Trinidad)
S Stuart (Police)
SS Stuart (Barbados Under-19s)
Stubbs (United Services)
JJ Studley (Montserrat)
G Sturdy (Cornwall County)
A Subero (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
E Subero (Central Trinidad)
K Subran (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Suckoo (Jamaica Colts)
R Sugram (Foundation)
R Sugrim (Windward)
G Sukhdeo (umpire)
T Sukhlall (Essequibo)
Y Sukhlall (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
D Sultan (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Sultan (umpire)
B Sumair (Guyana Under-19s)
A Summers (West Indies XI)
C Supersad (South Trinidad)
C Suraj (Guyana Under-15s)
J Suraj (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
I Surienarine (Berbice, Guyana)
S Surienarine (Guyana Under-19s)
K Surujnarine (Guyana Under-19s)
C Sutherland (umpire)
W Sutherland (Jamaica Under-19s)
Sutton (West Indians)
S Sutton (Nevis)
T Sutton (St Kitts)
WA Sutton (Nevis)
AW Swain (Demerara)
Swan (Jamaica Garrison)
K Swanston (Nevis)
SS Sween (Windward Islands Under-19s)
DD Sweeney (Montserrat)
ZQ Sweeney (Montserrat)
V Swift (South Trinidad)
Sykes (St Lucia Garrison)
F Sylvester (Grenada)
J Sylvester (South Trinidad Women)
JAR Sylvester (Grenada, Southern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
KK Sylvester (Windward Islands)
A Syms (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive