CricketArchive

West Indies Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Packer (Barbados Wanderers)
CH Packer (Barbados, Trinidad)
EF Packer (Barbados)
JG Packer (Barbados)
G Pacquette (Dominica)
AL Padmore (Barbados, West Indies)
J Padmore (Barbados, Barbados Under-23s Invitation XI, University of West Indies)
DJ Pagon (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Paharry (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
BH Pairaudeau (British Guiana, Northern Districts, West Indies)
H Pajotte (Trinidad and Tobago)
Palmer (Barbados, Barbados Garrison)
Palmer (St Lucia Police)
D Palmer (St Lucia Police)
DW Palmer (Jamaica)
G Palmer (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
N Palmer (Jamaica Under-15s)
P Palmer (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Palmer (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
P Palmer (Jamaica Under-15s)
C Pamphille (Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Pamphille (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Pamphille (East Trinidad)
P Panchan (umpire)
M Panchu (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Pantin (North Trinidad)
R Parasram (Essequibo Under-19s)
BA Parchment (Jamaica, West Indies)
M Parchment (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
MC Parchment (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Parillon (Windward Islands)
Parker (St James)
A Parker (Guyana Women)
E Parker (umpire)
JE Parker (British Guiana)
Y Parker (Guyana Women)
V Parkinson (Jamaica Colts)
W Parkinson (Nevis Under-19s)
V Parmasar (St Mary's School)
S Parnell (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
D Parrey (East Trinidad)
A Parris (Middlesex County)
A Parris (umpire)
D Parris (umpire)
D Parris (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Parris (Nevis)
H Parris (Jamaica)
J Parris (Empire)
JA Parris (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, University of West Indies)
JL Parris (Barbados)
JL Parris (West Indies XI)
L Parris (South Trinidad)
M Parris (Nevis, St Kitts Youth)
M Parris (umpire)
N Parris (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
N Parris (KA Stoute's XI)
N Parris (AR Nurse's XI)
P Parris (Barbados Under-19s)
R Parris (Barbados)
R Parris (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s, Empire, West Indies Under-15s)
R Parris (umpire)
R Parris (KA Stoute's XI)
S Parris (Barbados Under-19s)
SE Parris (umpire)
V Parris (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Parris (Nevis)
Parrot (Barbados Garrison)
D Parry (Leeward Islands)
DR Parry (Cambridgeshire, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
T Parry (scorer)
P Parsotam (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
D Parsram (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
R Parsram (Essequibo)
G Pascal
H Pascal (Grenada Women)
NT Pascal (Grenada, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
VS Pascall (Trinidad)
H Pasea (umpire)
CC Passailaigue (Jamaica, West Indies)
S Passailaigue (Jamaica Next)
KL Passalaigue (Kingston Cricket Club)
D Passley (Jamaica Under-19s, Melbourne Cricket Club)
J Passley (Melbourne Cricket Club)
CM Patadin (Guyana Under-19s)
WG Patchett (Jamaica Garrison)
M Patel (Spartan I)
TK Patel (Gujarat, United States of America)
AB Patoir (British Guiana)
O Paton (Essequibo Under-19s)
Patrick
C Patrick (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
JA Patrick (Windward Islands)
K Patrick (Grenada)
T Patrick (Grenada)
C Pattadin (Demerara)
BP Patterson (Jamaica, Lancashire, Tasmania, West Indies)
D Patterson (Grenada Under-19s)
L Patterson (North and East Trinidad)
M Paty (Queen's Park)
R Paty (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Paul (St Lucia Police)
A Paul (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A Paul (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Paul (Guyana Under-19s)
CO Paul (British Guiana)
D Paul (South and Central Trinidad)
G Paul (Essequibo)
J Paul (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JC Paul (Dominica, Windward Islands)
K Paul (Demerara Under-19s)
KMA Paul (West Indies Under-19s)
L Paul (Windward Islands)
OSM Paul (Leeward Islands)
R Paul (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Paul (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
RA Paul (Jamaica)
S Paul (Central Trinidad)
S Paul (St Lucia Police)
B Payne (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Payne (umpire)
C Payne (Barbados Under-19s)
EC Payne (Barbados)
F Payne (Shamrock Sports Club)
HO Payne (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
N Payne (Barbados Wanderers)
P Payne (Barbados Cavaliers)
TRO Payne (Barbados, West Indies)
V Payne (St Kitts)
W Payne (South Trinidad)
C Paynter (umpire)
FL Pearce (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
GER Pearce (Jamaica)
GH Pearce (Jamaica)
OH Pearson (Jamaica Under-17s)
B Peart (Eastern Jamaica)
E Peart (umpire)
K Peart (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Pedro (Wanderers)
M Pegram (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s, Shenfield High School)
TNM Peirce (Barbados)
S Peirre (scorer)
G Peltier (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Pemberton (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
K Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
S Pemberton (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
EG Penalosa (Trinidad)
S Penco (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
OG Pennant (Jamaica)
CK Pennyfeather (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts Under-17s)
KC Pennyfeather (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Perara (Antigua)
AR Percival (Guyana)
K Percival (St Kitts)
A Pereira (umpire)
E Pereira (Antigua)
F Pereira (BWIA Select XI)
J Pereira (Trinidad)
R Pereira (BWIA Select XI)
S Pereira (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Perez (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
R Perez (Demerara Under-17s)
R Perez (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
M Perkhan (Guyana Under-19s)
Perkins (Barbados Wanderers)
WKD Perkins (Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
V Permaul (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
V Permaul (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s)
S Pernell (Jamaica Under-15s)
D Perreira (umpire)
M Perreira (referee)
S Perreira (Berbice)
T Perreira (scorer)
H Perrotie (Grenada Women)
H Perry (referee)
J Perry (Demerara)
M Perry (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
NO Perry (Jamaica, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
I Perryman (Barbados, Empire)
I Perryman (Empire)
K Persad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Persad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
M Persad (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Persad (Guyana Under-19s)
U Persad (North and East Trinidad)
V Persad-Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Persaud (Demerara, Guyana)
A Persaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Persaud (St Maarten)
A Persaud (referee)
A Persaud (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Persaud (Essequibo Under-19s)
A Persaud (Essequibo Under-15s)
A Persaud (Guyana Under-19s)
AP Persaud (Demerara, Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
B Persaud (Demerara Under-19s)
BK Persaud (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
C Persaud (British Guiana, Trinidad)
C Persaud (Demerara Under-19s)
D Persaud (Berbice)
D Persaud (Guyana Under-15s)
D Persaud (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
D Persaud (Guyana Women)
E Persaud (Essequibo)
E Persaud (Essequibo)
G Persaud (British Guiana)
G Persaud (Andean Masters, Guyana Masters)
H Persaud (Berbice)
H Persaud (Essequibo)
H Persaud (Essequibo)
I Persaud (Berbice, British Guiana)
I Persaud (Barbados Under-15s)
J Persaud
J Persaud (scorer)
J Persaud (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
J Persaud (Demerara Under-15s)
K Persaud (Demerara, Guyana)
K Persaud (Essequibo)
K Persaud (Essequibo Women)
K Persaud (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
L Persaud (Demerara, Guyana Under-19s)
M Persaud (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Persaud (Guyana Under-19s)
M Persaud (Clarke Road United)
N Persaud (Essequibo Under-19s)
N Persaud (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
N Persaud (Guyana Under-17s)
N Persaud (Essequibo Under-17s)
N Persaud (Combermere School)
PD Persaud (Guyana)
R Persaud (Barbados, Barbados Defence Force, Barbados Under-19s)
R Persaud (Queen's Park)
R Persaud (AR Nurse's XI)
R Persaud (KA Stoute's XI)
S Persaud (Guyana Under-19s)
S Persaud (Berbice)
S Persaud (Essequibo Under-15s, Essequibo Under-17s)
S Persaud (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
S Persaud (Barbados Under-15s)
T Persaud (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
T Persaud (Demerara Under-17s)
B Pershad (Berbice Under-17s)
D Persuad (West Indies Young Cricketers)
C Pertab (Guyana Colts)
H Pertab (Demerara)
M Perville (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
C Pestano (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
C Pestano (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
M Pestano-Belle (Guyana Under-19s)
A Peter (Grenada Women)
E Peter (Windward Islands Under-19s)
ED Peter (Trinidad)
A Peters (Antigua)
Andrea Peters (Grenada Women)
Annrose Peters (Grenada Women)
AK Peters (Grenada Women)
B Peters (Trinidad)
D Peters (Guyana Under-19s)
E Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Peters (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Peters (umpire)
F Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
FE Peters (Montserrat)
G Peters (Berbice)
H Peters (East Trinidad)
J Peters (Montserrat)
K Peters (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
KK Peters (Southern Windward Islands, St Lucia Zouks, St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies, Windward Islands)
L Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Peters (Jamaican XI)
LAM Peters (Grenada Women)
O Peters (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots)
OW Peters (Jamaica)
R Peters (Montserrat)
R Peters (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
RJ Peters (Leeward Islands)
S Peters (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
S Peters (Combined Campuses and Colleges, University of West Indies)
S Peters (scorer)
S Peters (Montserrat)
SP Peters (Leeward Islands, St Maarten)
T Peters (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Peters (Berbice Under-15s)
TE Peters (Antigua)
Peter Singh (Guyana Masters)
T Phane (Choiseul)
J Philchere (Windward Islands Under-19s)
F Philip (Windward Islands)
H Philip (St Lucia)
J Philip (Antigua)
K Philip (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Liberta)
T Philip (Antigua)
Phillip (St Vincent)
A Phillip (St Kitts, St Kitts Combined Clubs)
A Phillip (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis, Nevis Under-19s)
A Phillip (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Phillip (Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
CA Phillip (Central Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Phillip (Windward Islands Under-15s)
D Phillip (Nevis, Nevis Under-19s)
F Phillip (umpire)
F Phillip (Windward Islands)
HM Phillip (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
J Phillip (St Kitts and Nevis)
K Phillip (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
KIT Phillip (Leeward Islands)
N Phillip (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Essex, West Indies, Windward Islands)
R Phillip (Antigua and Barbuda)
R Phillip (St Kitts and Nevis)
R Phillip (St Kitts Under-17s)
U Phillip (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Phillip (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
WD Phillip (Leeward Islands, Nevis)
Phillips (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
Phillips (Middlesex County)
C Phillips (Tobago)
C Phillips (Jamaica Young Cricketers)
C Phillips (West Indies XI)
Chad Phillips (Windward Islands Under-15s)
Craig Phillips (Windward Islands Under-15s)
CAO Phillips (Grenada, Windward Islands)
CC Phillips (Wanderers)
CD Phillips (West Indies)
CL Phillips (Port Antonio)
E Phillips (Jamaica)
EA Phillips (British Guiana)
EA Phillips (West Indies XI)
EL Phillips (Jamaica)
EL Phillips (West Indies XI)
G Phillips (Tobago)
J Phillips (SSJ Brooks' XI)
J Phillips (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
JE Phillips (Barbados, Scotland)
JR Phillips (Wanderers)
JWR Phillips (British Guiana)
K Phillips (Spare Squads 1)
L Phillips (St Vincent)
M Phillips (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
M Phillips (Empire)
NA Phillips (Barbados)
O Phillips (SJ Benn's XI)
OJ Phillips (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies)
R Phillips (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
RL Phillips (Jamaica)
RW Phillips (Barbados, Gloucestershire)
S Phillips (University of West Indies)
S Phillips (Tobago Women)
V Phillips (St Vincent)
W Phillips (Holders Hill)
Phipps (scorer)
Phipps (umpire)
C Phipps (scorer)
D Phipps (scorer)
L Phipps (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
LH Pierce (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
G Pieree (referee)
AJ Pierre (Windward Islands)
C Pierre (Montserrat)
D Pierre (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
F Pierre (Trinidad)
G Pierre (referee)
H Pierre (Montserrat)
JJ Pierre (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
K Pierre (Trinidad and Tobago)
KD Pierre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
LR Pierre (Trinidad, West Indies)
R Pierre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Pierre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Pierre (North Trinidad)
K Pieters (Clarke Road United)
C Piggott (Trinidad)
C Pigott (Antigua Masters)
J Pike (Montserrat)
GL Pile (Barbados)
A Pilgrim (Tobago United)
EO Pilgrim (British Guiana)
JF Pilgrim (Barbados)
OA Pilgrim (Barbados)
JA Pinder (Trinidad)
S Pinder (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
RA Pinnock (Jamaica)
M Pipe (British Virgin Islands, Leeward Islands)
C Piper (Montserrat)
NMG Piper (Montserrat)
R Piper (Montserrat)
R Pirkhhan (St Maarten)
Pitter (West Indies XI)
R Pitter (Jamaican XI)
T Pitts (Barbados Wanderers)
CO Plagemann (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
WH Plant (Jamaica North Side, North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
D Plante (Tobago Invitation XI)
A Plummer (Jamaica Under-15s)
D Plummer (Trinidad)
EA Plummer (Trinidad)
F Plummer (Jamaica Colts)
W Plummer (Jamaica)
ET Pocock (Trinidad)
N Pogson (North Trinidad)
D Polius (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
R Polius (Shamrock Sports Club)
RM Polius (Windward Islands)
A Pollard (umpire)
HM Pollard (Trinidad)
JC Pollard (Tobago)
KA Pollard (Adelaide Strikers, Barbados Tridents, Cape Cobras, Dhaka Gladiators, Mumbai Indians, Somerset, South Australia, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
J Pollucksingh (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
E Polymus (St Lucia)
Ponsonby (Trinidad)
R Ponteen (Montserrat Under-19s)
FL Pontifex (Demerara)
CF Poole (Jamaica)
ED Poole (Jamaica)
C Pooran (British Guiana)
H Pooran (Guyana)
K Pooran (Presentation College)
N Pooran (Essequibo)
N Pooran (Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
R Pooran (Demerara Under-19s)
M Poorannauth (Berbice Under-19s)
B Pope (Windward Islands Under-19s)
F Pope (South Trinidad)
G Pope (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Pope (Barbados XI)
U Pope (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
C Porter (St Lucia)
JA Potbury (Demerara)
C Potter (Dominica)
ODC Potter (St Vincent)
WAC Potter (Dominica)
C Pouchet (West Indians)
CL Pouchet (Trinidad)
A Powe (West Indies XI)
AJ Powe (Jamaica)
Powell (St Kitts Under-17s)
A Powell (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis)
C Powell (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
C Powell (Barbados XI)
CM Powell (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
D Powell (Dunnington)
DBL Powell (Derbyshire, Gauteng, Hampshire, Jamaica, Lancashire, West Indies)
EJ Powell (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
G Powell (Jamaica)
H Powell (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
KHA Powell (Jamaica, Middlesex Cricket Board)
KOA Powell (Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, Nevis, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
R Powell (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis)
R Powell (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Powell (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Powell (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
RL Powell (Jamaica, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
RM Powell (Leeward Islands)
RR Powell (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Powell (Nortel Development XI)
SD Powell (Jamaica)
TO Powell (Jamaica)
E Power (Trinidad)
S Power (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
SJ Power (West Indies Women)
S Powers (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Powers (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
SJ Power-Wilson (West Indies Women)
M Powlett (Barbados Under-19s)
J Poyah (West Indies Blind)
E Poyotte (St Lucia)
SA Pragg (Queen's Park, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
B Prasad (Guyana Under-17s)
K Prashad (Wanderers)
C Precsod (scorer)
T Premnauth (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s)
T Prendergast (North Jamaica)
T Prentice (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
C Prescod (scorer)
J Prescod (Jamaica Under-20s)
JE Prescod (Jamaica)
L Prescod (scorer)
P Prescod (scorer)
WH Prescod (umpire)
Prescot (Texaco)
EM Prescott (British Virgin Islands)
P Prescott (Tobago Women)
R Prescott (Tobago)
R Prescott (Barbados Defence Force)
T Prescott (Foundation)
M Preville (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
R Price (Guyana Masters)
AJ Priest (Jamaica)
R Primo (Guyana Under-20s)
G Primus (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
R Primus (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-23s Invitation XI, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
AE Prince (Antigua and Barbuda)
D Prince (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
GR Prince (Windward Islands Under-19s)
GT Prince (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
J Prince (Windward Islands)
K Prince (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Prince (Tobago Women)
T Prince (Leeward Islands)
CP Pringle (North Jamaica)
V Pringle (Royal Ordnance Factory)
DR Proctor (Anguilla)
EJ Proctor (Leeward Islands)
F Proctor (Anguilla)
K Proctor (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Proctor (Anguilla)
O Proctor (Anguilla)
W Proctor (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
P Prosper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Alleyn Prospere (St Lucia)
Alvin Prospere (St Lucia)
GK Prospere (Northern Windward Islands)
KD Prospere (St Lucia)
U Prospere (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
Proverbs (Combermere School)
AE Proverbs (Barbados)
C Proverbs (Barbados Community College)
EA Proverbs (Barbados)
HSR Proverbs (referee, scorer)
M Proverbs (Barbados Wanderers)
NG Proverbs (Barbados)
S Proverbs (Barbados Under-15s)
SN Proverbs (Barbados, University of West Indies)
G Providence (Anguilla)
K Providence (St Vincent)
LN Providence (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
H Pryce (Jamaica)
LK Puckerin (Barbados)
N Puckerin (Police)
L Pulchan (South Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
L Pulchan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
EG Pulford (Demerara)
H Pulwarty (South Trinidad)
H Punoo (United States of America Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
Purchas (North Jamaica)
E Purchas (Jamaica North Side)
D Pusey (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Pusey (Jamaica Under-19s)
MR Pydanna (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive