West Indies Players (M)


Mabahia (Crompton)
Z Macaaskie (Barbados Under-17s)
J McAlister (Demerara Under-17s)
FW McAllister (South Trinidad)
J McAllister (Demerara Under-15s)
J Mc Allister (Demerara Under-15s)
T McAlmont (Demerara Under-15s, Demerara Under-17s)
T Mc Almont (Demerara Under-15s)
TS McAlmont (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
A Macaulay (Grenada)
G McAulay (St Vincent)
DM McAuley (Barbados)
NWH McCall (St Kitts)
M McCalla (Jamaica Women)
D McCallister (Mount Gay North Stars)
AM McCarthy (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs)
K McCarthy (North Jamaica, Port Antonio)
M McCarthy (Barbados Under-15s)
O McCarthy (Jamaica Under-17s)
RR McCarthy (Barbados Under-19s)
T McCarthy (Jamaica Colts)
Z McCaskie (Barbados Under-19s, Coggeshall Town, Combermere School, Hampshire Second XI)
A McCathy (Jamaica Under-17s)
O McCatty (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
RLF McCatty (Jamaica)
KR McClean (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Windward Islands)
M McClean (Barbados Under-19s)
WY McClean (Barbados)
VC McCormack (Jamaica)
WP McCowan (British Guiana)
G McCoy (New York St Vincent)
J McCoy (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
O McCoy (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
L McCrea (South Trinidad)
C McCreath (Jamaica Under-19s)
N McCree (South Trinidad)
Z Maccum (umpire)
SC McCutchin (Jamaica)
N McDavid (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
S McDavid (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
P McDermott (Demerara)
McDonald (Melbourne Cricket Club)
McDonald (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
C McDonald (umpire)
D McDonald (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Young Cricketers)
H Macdonald (Middlesex County)
HG MacDonald (umpire)
HG McDonald (Jamaica Garrison)
J McDonald (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
J McDonald (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
J McDonald (Barbados XI)
KA McDonald (Jamaica Under-19s)
L McDonald (Cornwall County, Jamaica Schools)
W McDonald (Cornwall County)
A McDowan (British Virgin Islands)
C McEachnie (Tobago United)
C McEwan (Demerara Under-15s, Demerara Under-19s)
AM McEwen (West Indies Women)
C McEwen (Tobago Women)
Macfallen (HMS Iron Duke)
McFarlane (Jamaica Defence Force)
A McFarlane (Tobago)
M McFarlane (Tobago)
NC McGarrell (Guyana, United States of America, West Indies)
H MacGregor (Jamaica Colts)
JM McGregor (St Elizabeth)
RE McGregor (Trinidad)
A McInnis (Jamaica Women)
EJ McInnis (Central Districts, Jamaica)
E McIntosh (umpire)
L McIntosh (Jamaica Women)
MA McIntosh (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
R McIntosh (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
K McIntyre (Grenada)
K McIntyre (Essequibo Women)
R McIntyre (Grenada)
CE Mack (umpire)
J Mack (Montserrat)
N Mack (Montserrat)
L MacKay (Jamaica Colts)
McKenzie (Barbados Garrison)
McKenzie (North Jamaica)
AE McKenzie (Jamaica)
BJ McKenzie (Jamaica)
D McKenzie (Jamaica Under-19s)
DS McKenzie (Jamaica)
G McKenzie (South Trinidad)
JS McKenzie (British Guiana)
K McKenzie (Jamaica Under-15s)
K McKenzie (West Indies Under-15s)
NA McKenzie (Demerara, Guyana)
R McKenzie (Guyana Under-19s)
R McKenzie (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
UB McKenzie (British Guiana)
AJ McKinnon (umpire)
McKoy (Jamaica Defence Force)
L McKoy (West Indies Women)
NJ McKoy (Jamaica)
C McLean (Trinidad)
C McLean (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
DC McLean (British Guiana)
KC McLean (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M McLean (Barbados Cavaliers)
NAM McLean (Canterbury, Hampshire, KwaZulu-Natal, Somerset, St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies, Windward Islands)
NY McLean (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
RJJ McLean (Southern Windward Islands, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
Y McLean (Jamaica Women)
A McLeish (Grenada)
S McLeish (Grenada)
S McLeish (Grenada Under-19s)
A McLeod (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
BW McLeod (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
C McLeod (umpire)
DJ McLeod (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
JR McLeod (Jamaica Under-19s)
KW McLeod (Jamaica, Lancashire)
KW McLeod (Jamaica Southern Parishes)
VOJ McLeod (Jamaica)
C McMahon (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
G McMahon (Leeward Islands)
N MacMahon (Jamaica)
B McMillan (St Vincent Youth)
K McMillan (umpire)
EDAS McMorris (Jamaica, West Indies)
F McMorris (Jamaica)
N McNally (Jamaica Select XI)
R McNamara (St Lucia, Windward Islands)
D McNaughton (referee)
J McPhee (Gros Islet, Windward Islands Under-17s)
McPherson (Jamaica Garrison)
Q McPherson (Guyana Under-15s)
R McPherson (Essequibo Under-15s)
S McPherson (Guyana Under-19s)
LA McRae (Demerara, Guyana)
PAS McSween (Grenada, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
T McSween (Windward Islands Under-19s)
DM McTaggard (Jamaica Under-19s)
CA McWatt (British Guiana, West Indies)
CB McWatt (umpire)
MB Madan (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Madholall (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
K Madoo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
M Madramootoo (Guyana Colts)
IS Madray (British Guiana, Lincolnshire, West Indies)
C Magram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Magram (Wanderers)
K Magram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
AD Mahabir (Clarke Road United, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
DR Mahabir (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
G Mahabir (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
G Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago)
G Mahabir (West Indies Board XI)
L Mahabir (Guyana Under-19s)
R Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago)
S Mahabir (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Mahabirsingh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
K Mahadeo (Guyana Under-19s)
K Mahadeo (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
P Mahadeo (Essequibo)
R Mahadeo (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HD Maharaj (South Trinidad)
J Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Maharaj (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
R Maharaj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
R Maharaj (South Trinidad Schools)
S Maharaj (University of West Indies)
V Maharaj (Wanderers)
A Mahase (BWIA Select XI)
C Mahase (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
R Mahase (Trinidad and Tobago University)
SL Mahon (Windward Islands)
V Mahon (umpire)
J Mahwinkee (Jamaica Colts)
L Maing (umpire)
A Maingot (Trinidad)
B Maingot (SL Quintyne's XI)
R Maingot (Trinidad)
VJ Maingot (Trinidad)
RE Mair (umpire)
A Mairam (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
DH Mais (Jamaica)
L Maison (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
I Major (umpire)
C Malcolm (Jamaica Under-19s)
DO Malcolm (Jamaica)
M Malcolm (Jamaica Under-19s)
NA Malcolm (umpire)
P Malcolm (Tobago Women)
R Malcolm (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Malcolm (umpire)
Mallam (Jamaica Garrison)
D Maloney (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
K Maloney (South Trinidad)
K Maltay (Berbice)
Q Malty (Guyana Under-19s)
H Manabal (umpire)
R Manbodh (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad)
NK Manbodhe (Guyana)
E Mandeville (Barbados Wanderers)
S Mandholall (Essequibo)
R Mandolall (Guyana Under-19s)
C Manerville (Dennery)
D Mangal (Guyana Under-19s)
D Mangal (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Mangalee (Trinidad and Tobago Schools)
P Mangalie (Guyana Masters)
Mangalier (Wanderers)
R Mangallie (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Mangia (Barbados Select XI)
R Mangolie (Wanderers)
B Mangru (scorer)
M Mangru (Guyana Women)
O Mangru (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
SE Mangru (Guyana Under-19s, United States of America)
G Maniram (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
J Maniram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Maniram (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Maniram (Trinidad and Tobago Academy, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GT Manly (scorer)
C Mann (St Lucia Women)
J Mann (Windward Islands Under-17s)
J Mann (St Lucia Under-19s)
R Manna (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
U Mannie (East Trinidad)
R Manning (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Manning (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
G Manniram (Essequibo Under-19s)
HA Mannix (Antigua, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
S Mano (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
I Manoosingh (South Trinidad)
T Manoosingh
A Mansingh (Durham Academy, Eppleton, Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
S Manswell (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
GA Mapp (Barbados)
L Mapp (Wanderers)
M Mapp (Maxwell)
A Maragh (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Maragh (Jamaica)
D Maraj (Clarke Road United)
I Maraj (Canada, St Lucia)
J Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago Schools, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Maraj (Clarke Road United)
R Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
SY Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Maraj (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies Under-19s)
G Marcano (South Trinidad)
RM Marcano (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
V Marcano (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
OV March (Melbourne Cricket Club)
EH Margetson (New York St Kitts)
N Margetson (Montserrat)
B Mark (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Mark (Dominica)
J Mark (umpire)
R Mark (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
R Mark (North Trinidad Women)
S Mark (umpire)
S Mark (umpire)
O Marks (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Marks (Guyana Under-19s)
HG Marley (Jamaica Colts)
RC Marley (Jamaica)
J Marrast (Grenada)
E Marriott (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
Marrishow (St Kitts)
EG Marsden (Trinidad)
NL Marsh (Middlesex County)
OV Marsh (Middlesex County)
Marshall (umpire)
Marshall (umpire)
Marshall (Presentation College, Chaguanas)
A Marshall (St Lucia, St Lucia Garrison)
A Marshall (Wanderers and YMPC)
A Marshall (Barbados Select XI, KD Williams' XI)
C Marshall (Police)
D Marshall (Ellerside)
D Marshall (Pickwick)
DK Marshall (Barbados)
EN Marshall (West Indians)
EN Marshall (Jamaica)
G Marshall (Windward)
J Marshall (Barbados Under-19s)
J Marshall (Barbados Defence Force)
K Marshall (Barbados Under-19s, Police, Royal Barbados Police)
K Marshall (Jamaica)
K Marshall (Pickwick)
K Marshall (Police)
KHL Marshall (referee)
L Marshall (Guyana Under-19s)
M Marshall (Ellerside)
M Marshall (Barbados Under-15s)
MD Marshall (Barbados, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Scotland, West Indies)
N Marshall (Barbados Wanderers)
NE Marshall (Barbados, North Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
O Marshall (Spartan)
P Marshall (Barbados Wanderers)
R Marshall (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Marshall (Barbados Wanderers)
RA Marshall (Dominica, Leeward Islands, Windward Islands)
RE Marshall (Barbados, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies)
RE Marshall (West Indies XI)
S Marshall (Pickwick)
S Marshall (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
S Marshall (Combermere School)
T Marshall (Guyana Women)
TM Marshall (Demerara)
V Marshall (Trinidad)
WMM Marshall (West Indians)
XM Marshall (Jamaica, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
P Marston (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Martial (umpire)
Martin (umpire)
Martin (Maple)
A Martin (North Trinidad)
A Martin (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
A Martin (Nevis)
A Martin (Antigua and Barbuda)
C Martin (Leeward Islands)
D Martin (Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Martin (Jamaica Under-19s)
FR Martin (Jamaica, West Indies)
FR Martin (JK Holt's XI)
H Martin (Nevis)
H Martin (Antigua and Barbuda)
H Martin (Harvard)
HA Martin (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
J Martin (Antigua)
K Martin (Essequibo Under-17s)
K Martin (Jamaica Women)
KD Martin (Southern Windward Islands, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
M Martin (Rest of Leeward Islands)
M Martin (Anguilla)
M Martin (Combined Virgin Islands)
M Martin (Combined Virgin Islands)
MEH Martin (St George's Cricket Club)
SA Martin (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
T Martin (Nevis)
S Martina (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts and Nevis, St Maarten)
S Martina (University of West Indies)
EA Martindale (Barbados, West Indies)
M Martindale (West Indies XI)
S Martinez (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
JP Martini (umpire)
D Martins (British Guiana)
Martin Singh (Berbice Under-19s)
SW Martyr (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
A Mascoll (umpire)
J Mascoll (referee)
L Mascoll (Empire)
L Mascoll (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
Mason (West Indies XI)
A Mason (West Indies XI)
DT Mason (Barbados)
FO Mason (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
H Mason (Maxwell)
K Mason (Barbados)
K Mason (Wanderers)
KA Mason (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Mason (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
L Mason (Grenada Under-19s)
N Mason (Barbados)
U Mason
V Mason (Jamaican XI)
T Massena (Essequibo Under-19s)
HJ Massey (Trinidad)
HG Massiah (Wanderers)
HH Master (Demerara)
A Matherson (umpire)
A Matheson
SS Mathew (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Mathews (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Mathura (umpire)
C Mathurin (St Lucia)
C Mathurin (St Lucia)
GE Mathurin (Jamaica Tallawahs, St Lucia, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Mathurin (umpire)
P Mathurin (umpire)
A Matthew (Grenada Under-19s)
AK Matthew (Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Matthew (Leeward Islands)
G Matthew (St Kitts)
GK Matthew (Leeward Islands)
K Matthew (Leeward Islands)
M Matthew (Nevis)
Martin Matthew (Dominica)
Mervin Matthew (Dominica, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
O Matthew (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Matthew (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
B Matthews (umpire)
D Matthews (Pickwick)
HK Matthews (Barbados Women, Hobart Hurricanes Women, Lancashire Thunder, Tasmania Women, West Indies Women)
J Matthews (Dominica)
LR Matthews (Jamaica)
M Matthews (Barbados Combined Clubs)
M Matthews (East Bank, East Bank Under-16s)
M Matthews (Barbados Select XI)
MR Matthews (Barbados B, Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers)
MR Matthews (Carlton)
O Matthews (Windward Islands Under-15s)
RS Matthews (Guyana)
SJ Matthews (Demerara, Guyana)
L Matthieu (Trinidad)
EH Mattis (Jamaica, West Indies)
Mattock (United Services)
FX Maurice (Windward Islands)
BM Mauricette (Canada, Windward Islands)
M Mauricette (Trinidad Colts)
WW Mauricette (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
Maxwell (Police)
G Maxwell (Barbados B, Barbados External Telecommunications, Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Coleridge and Parry)
G Maxwell (Lime)
K Maxwell (Demerara)
LE Maxwell (Barbados)
M Maxwell (Windward)
R Maxwell (umpire)
May (Barbados Garrison)
A Maycock (Essequibo)
AA Maycock (Essequibo)
AC Mayers (Barbados)
AN Mayers (Barbados)
G Mayers (scorer)
JW Mayers (Trinidad)
K Mayers (Isolation Cavaliers)
KR Mayers (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Lucia Zouks, Windward Islands)
MS Mayers (Barbados)
MS Mayers (Wanderers)
R Mayers (Barbados Under-17s)
R Mayers (Barbados Cricket League Under-19s)
S Mayers (Mount Gay North Stars)
V Mayers (British Guiana, Guyana)
W Mayers (British Guiana)
A Maynard (Trinidad)
AD Maynard (Barbados Under-19s)
C Maynard (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Under-23s Invitation XI)
C Maynard (OJ Phillips' XI)
D Maynard (Barbados Under-19s)
DR Maynard (Barbados)
G Maynard (St Kitts)
J Maynard (Leeward Islands)
J Maynard (Nevis)
JC Maynard (Leeward Islands, Nevis, Norfolk)
KRD Maynard (Barbados Women)
L Maynard (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts Under-19s)
M Maynard (South Trinidad)
MR Maynard (Barbados)
N Maynard (British Guiana)
R Maynard (St Kitts Youth)
S Mckenzie (Demerara Under-17s)
R Mclntyre (Grenada)
E Mcphoy (umpire)
A Meade (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
H Meade (Montserrat)
M Meade (Montserrat)
M Meade (umpire)
O Meade (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AC Medford (Barbados)
R Medica
WD Medwynter (Jamaica)
LG Meggs (University of West Indies)
M Meggs (Jamaica Under-15s)
S Mehelal (South Trinidad)
D Meikle (Jamaica)
HI Meikle (Jamaica)
EA Melbourne (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
K Melius (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
K Melius (West Indies Under-15s)
K Melius (St Lucia, St Lucia Under-19s)
JG Mellow (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
C Melville (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Melville (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Melville (umpire)
S Mendes (Jamaica Under-19s)
Mendez (Middlesex County)
S Mendez (Kingston Cricket Club)
IL Mendonca (British Guiana, West Indies)
JS Mennie (St Kitts and Nevis)
K Mentore (Berbice)
K Mentore (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
KH Mentore (Leeward Islands)
KK Mentore (Guyana Women)
Q Mentore (Berbice)
B Menzies (umpire)
A Merchant (Nevis)
F Merchant (Nevis)
I Merchant (umpire)
JH Merchant (Jamaica)
TC Mercier (Jamaica)
K Mercury (St Vincent, St Vincent Youth)
A Merrick (Combined Virgin Islands)
A Merrick (Combined Virgin Islands)
TA Merrick (Kent, Leeward Islands, Warwickshire, West Indies Under-23s)
Merritt (W Bowring's XI)
N Merritt (Banks Breweries)
CA Merry (Trinidad, West Indies)
D Merry (Trinidad)
Mesmein (Choiseul)
L Messado (Jamaica)
Z Messado (West Indies XI)
Messiah (Wanderers and YMPC)
FS Messias (Jamaica Born)
HM Messias (Black River, St Elizabeth)
WH Metford (umpire)
J Miandad Persaud
D Michael (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
E Michael (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
K Michael (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
K Michael (Berbice Under-15s)
M Middleton (Jamaican XI)
WH Mignon (AB St Hill's XI)
G Miles (Dunnington)
O Miles (Jamaica)
O Miles (Jamaica Sugar Estates XI)
S Mility (Dominica)
R Millar (Barbados Under-15s)
RL Millar (Barbados Colts)
A Miller (Jamaica Colts)
C Miller (British Guiana)
C Miller (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Miller (Jamaica)
D Miller (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
E Miller (Kensington Park)
H Miller (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs)
J Miller (Jamaica Colts)
K Miller (Grenada)
KS Miller (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
M Miller (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Miller (Barbados Under-19s, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
NO Miller (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Trinbago Knight Riders, West Indies)
P Miller (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Miller (Spartan and Banks)
RS Miller (Jamaica, West Indies)
T Miller (Guyana Women)
V Miller (umpire)
W Miller (Barbados Under-19s)
H Milliner (Cornwall County)
EL Millington (Barbados)
J Millington (St Vincent)
J Millington (Anguilla)
L Millington (scorer, umpire)
PO Millington (Guyana Women)
C Mills (North Trinidad)
D Mills (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mills (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Mills (Leeward Islands)
M Mills (Nevis)
T Mills (umpire)
T Mills (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Mills (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
T Mills (umpire)
T Mills (umpire)
M Millwood (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Milne (Berbice)
MJ Mindley (Jamaica)
J Mingo (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Mingo (United States Virgin Islands)
A Minott (Jamaica Under-15s)
C Minott (Jamaica)
MG Minshall (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
W Mintus (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Mirjah (West Indies)
R Mitchael (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
W Mitcham (umpire)
W Mitcham (umpire)
P Mitchel (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
Mitchell (Jamaica Colts)
Mitchell (Choiseul)
E Mitchell (Maple)
E Mitchell (umpire)
G Mitchell (Lucas)
H Mitchell (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mitchell (West Indies Women)
K Mitchell (Dominica)
K Mitchell (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Mitchell (Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Mitchell (Grenada Under-19s)
Kent Mitchell (Grenada)
Keith Mitchell (Grenada)
O Mitchell (Jamaica)
P Mitchell (Grenada)
R Mitchell (referee)
RWGL Mitchell (Oxford University)
SJ Mitchell (Dominica)
V Mitchell (The Ambassadors)
S Mitchelle (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
JA Mitchum (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
WL Mitchum (umpire)
I Moaka (umpire)
I Moakan (umpire)
R Moakan (umpire)
I Moakhan (umpire)
L Modest (Dennery)
Z Modest (Dennery)
A Modeste (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Modeste (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Modeste (Dennery)
R Modeste (Grenada)
S Modeste (Grenada)
TJ Modeste (Trinidad and Tobago)
T Moe (West Indies XI)
D Moffett (Top Level Academy)
M Moffett (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Mohabir (Essequibo Women)
B Mohabir (Berbice, British Guiana)
B Mohabir (Berbice)
S Mohabir (Berbice)
A Mohamed (Essequibo Under-15s)
E Mohamed (British Guiana, Guyana)
F Mohamed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Mohamed (British Guiana East Indians)
H Mohamed (Guyana Women)
N Mohamed (Guyana Under-19s)
R Mohamed (Guyana Under-15s)
R Mohamed (Demerara Under-15s, Demerara Under-17s)
S Mohamed (Essequibo Under-17s)
T Mohamed (Demerara, Guyana, Minor Counties, Suffolk)
W Mohamed (Guyana Under-15s)
Z Mohamed (Guyana)
Z Mohamed (umpire)
A Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Mohammed (South Trinidad)
A Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago University)
Alisa Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Anisa Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
C Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
D Mohammed (Antigua Hawksbills, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
DI Mohammed (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Mohammed (Guyana Under-19s)
G Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago)
H Mohammed (South Trinidad)
H Mohammed (Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s)
I Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Mohammed (Preysal)
JN Mohammed (Guyana Amazon Warriors, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
K Mohammed (Essequibo)
M Mohammed (umpire)
N Mohammed (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
N Mohammed (referee)
Q Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
R Mohammed (Guyana)
R Mohammed (Riversdale)
S Mohammed (South Trinidad)
S Mohammed (umpire, referee)
S Mohammed (Police)
SN Mohammed (Demerara, Guyana)
T Mohammed (scorer)
Y Mohammed (umpire)
Z Mohammed (umpire)
ZP Mohammed (South Trinidad)
A Mohan (Berbice Under-19s)
H Mohan (South Trinidad)
SR Mohan (Berbice)
V Mohan (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
A Mohip (South Trinidad)
A Mohraj (Berbice Under-19s)
C Moise (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Moise (St Lucia)
S Moitt (Antigua)
R Mokhan (umpire)
A Moncherry (Dennery)
E Monplaisir (St Lucia)
I Monrose (St Lucia)
C Monsel (Wanderers)
PT Montfort (umpire)
R Montoute (Windward Islands Under-15s)
F Monzac (Nevis)
FJ Monzack (Nevis)
Moody (United Services)
C Moody (Jamaica)
G Moody (West Indies XI)
AW Moon (Free Foresters, Jamaica, Jamaica Garrison, Newbury, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators, Radnorshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Winchester College)
M Moonasar (Clarke Road United)
J Moonoo (South Trinidad)
S Moonsammy (British Guiana)
Moore (umpire)
Moore (Police)
Moore (Texaco)
Moore (Barclays)
A Moore (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
A Moore (umpire)
B Moore (Trinidad Colts)
C Moore (Jamaica Under-19s)
CA Moore (umpire)
CH Moore (British Guiana, Demerara)
D Moore (umpire)
G Moore (Tobago)
G Moore (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
G Moore (Melbourne Cricket Club)
G Moore (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
G Moore (Mount Gay North Stars)
H Moore (Police)
HA Moore (umpire)
J Moore (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
JS Moore (Barbados)
L Moore (South Trinidad)
R Moore (Essequibo)
S Moore (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
TI Moore (Windward Islands)
V Moore (Leeward Islands)
P Moosai (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Moosai (Queen's Park)
D Mootoo (Demerara Under-15s)
G Morais (West Indies XI)
GG Morais (Jamaica, West Indies)
CM Morales (Jamaica)
G Mordecai (University of West Indies)
J Mordecai (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
Morgan (Jamaica Garrison)
AA Morgan (Jamaica)
BEW Morgan (Montserrat)
DL Morgan (Jamaica)
DS Morgan (Jamaica, West Indies Under-23s)
G Morgan (Jamaica)
H Morgan (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JN Morgan (Jamaica Women)
K Morgan (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
LH Morgan (Jamaica)
M Morgan (umpire)
MJ Morgan (Southern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
R Morgan (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
R Morgan (Barbados Combined Clubs)
SA Morgan (Jamaica)
TJ Morgan (Montserrat)
W Morgan (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
G Moriah (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
A Morris (Jamaica Under-15s)
A Morris (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Morris (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
Anthony Morris (Lime)
Antonio Morris (Lime)
B Morris (Barbados XI)
CA Morris (Barbados)
G Morris (Demerara)
G Morris (Jamaican XI)
K Morris (umpire)
K Morris (Guyana Under-19s)
K Morris (Demerara Under-19s)
R Morris (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
T Morris (Barbados Defence Force)
WP Morris (West Indies XI)
L Morrishaw (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
A Morrison (umpire)
CS Morrison (Jamaica)
CS Morrison (JK Holt's XI)
A Morriss (Barbados External Telecommunications)
B Morton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Morton (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Nevis)
K Morton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Morton (umpire)
M Morton (umpire)
R Morton (St Lucia)
RS Morton (Leeward Islands, Nevis, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
EA Moseley (Barbados, Eastern Province, Glamorgan, Northern Transvaal, West Indies)
S Moseley (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Combermere School, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI, University of West Indies)
S Moseley (Barbados Select XI, Barbados XI)
B Moses (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Moses (Essequibo Under-15s)
H Moses (British Guiana East Indians)
J Moses (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Mosip (South Trinidad)
J Moss (Jamaica Colts)
J Motikall (scorer)
G Moti-Kanhai (Guyana)
N Motilal (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Motilall (Essequibo)
AE Motta (Jamaica)
ERD Moulder (British Guiana)
THK Moulder (Demerara)
Mounesar (Clarke Road United)
N Moutet (Trinidad and Tobago Schools)
N Mouthet (Queen's Park)
MM Moyston (Jamaica)
GH Mudie (Jamaica, West Indies)
G Muhabir (Clarke Road United)
U Muhammad (Trinidad and Tobago)
CA Muir (Cornwall County)
F Mullings (Combined Parishes)
JA Mullings (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
LC Mullings (Jamaica)
TK Mullings (Jamaica Women)
CS Mullins (Barbados)
S Mungroo (Central Trinidad)
S Mungru (Clarke Road United)
C Munilall (Berbice, Guyana)
G Munro (Demerara)
I Munroe (Dominica)
SD Munroe (University of West Indies)
SL Munroe (Guyana Women, West Indies Women)
A Murdoch (Kingston Cricket Club)
M Murdock (referee)
Murphy (Barbados Defence Force)
AN Murphy (Barbados Under-19s, CYM, North County, Railway Union, Terenure, West Indies Under-19s)
BS Murphy (Jamaica)
D Murphy (West Indies XI)
G Murphy (West Indies XI)
L Murphy (St Vincent, Windward Islands Under-19s)
SAE Murphy (Windward Islands)
W Murphy (Dominica)
Murray (Grenada)
CE Murray (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Murray (Barbados Cricket Association Under-19s)
DA Murray (Barbados, West Indies)
DL Murray (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Nottinghamshire, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, Warwickshire, West Indies)
E Murray (North Trinidad, Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
E Murray (St Lucia)
E Murray (North Jamaica)
G Murray (British Guiana, Guyana)
G Murray (Demerara)
H Murray (Berbice)
HB Murray (scorer)
I Murray (Tobago)
JR Murray (Southern Windward Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
K Murray (Grenada)
LH Murray (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
M Murray (Tobago)
MJ Murray (Jamaica North Side)
R Murray (S Sobers Invitation XI)
RG Murray (Western Jamaica)
S Murray (Barbados Under-19s)
S Murray (Essequibo)
VG Murray (Jamaica North and South Side)
A Murray-Conelius (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
A Murray-Cornelius (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
N Murrell (Foundation)
D Mussington (Anguilla, Anguilla Under-19s)
DD Mussington
L Muthra (Combined Parishes)
J M Williams (umpire)
Myddleton (Barbados Garrison)
C Myers (Windward Islands Under-19s)
HW Myers (Kensington Park)
L Myles (West Indies Blind)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive