CricketArchive

West Indies Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Kalawan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Kallicharan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
AI Kallicharran (Berbice, Guyana, Impalas, Orange Free State, Queensland, Transvaal, Warwickshire, West Indies)
DI Kallicharran (Berbice, Guyana)
S Kalloo (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians, Trinidad East Indians)
TC Kalloo (Trinidad East Indians)
S Kamaladeen (Guyana Under-15s)
S Kandasammy (Berbice Under-19s)
A Kanhai (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Kanhai (Trinidad)
J Kanhai (East Trinidad)
K Kanhai (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
RB Kanhai (Berbice, British Guiana, Guyana, Tasmania, Transvaal, Trinidad and Tobago, Warwickshire, West Indies, Western Australia)
K Kantasingh (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago)
R Karan (Guyana Under-15s)
Karim (Presentation College)
E Katchay (Canada, Guyana)
S Katwaroo (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Kay (Shenfield High School)
PA Keating (Jamaica, Jamaica Under-19s)
N Kellman (Barbados Under-19s)
O Kellman (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
R Kellman (MS Graham's XI)
Kelly (St Kitts and Nevis)
AL Kelly (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
K Kelly (Jamaica, Jamaica Colts)
L Kelly (Jamaica Schools)
RA Kelly (Trinidad and Tobago)
AS Kelshall (RS Grant's XI)
JJG Kelshall (Trinidad)
I Kelsick (St Kitts)
R Kelsick (Anguilla)
G Kemp (Grenada and St Vincent)
R Kendall (umpire)
CP Kennaway (St Lucia)
HA Kennedy (Jamaica)
MA Kennedy (Jamaica Under-19s)
N Kennedy (Jamaica)
L Kenson (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
Kent (CL Walcott's XI)
G Kent (Grenada and St Vincent)
ESM Kentish (Jamaica, Oxford University, West Indies)
J Kentish (Dominica)
TZ Kentish (Windward Islands)
ZD Kenworthy (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
MO Kepple (Jamaica)
DJ Kerr (St George's Cricket Club)
HF Kerr (Jamaica)
L Kerr (St George's Cricket Club)
LL Kerr (Demerara)
MM Kerr (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
R Kerr (Harvard)
Khan (Presentation College)
A Khan (South Trinidad)
A Khan (Guyana Under-19s)
A Khan (Guyana Under-19s)
A Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Khan (Guyana)
A Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
F Khan (Essequibo)
FM Khan (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Young Cricketers)
G Khan (British Guiana)
H Khan (South Trinidad)
I Khan (Trinidad and Tobago)
I Khan (Guyana)
M Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Khan (Guyana Under-19s)
MS Khan (Berbice)
N Khan (South Trinidad)
N Khan (Demerara)
R Khan (Guyana Under-19s)
Z Khan (North Trinidad)
Z Khan (umpire)
Z Khan (West Indies Under-19s)
K Khodra (St Lucia)
HD Kidney (South Trinidad)
JM Kidney (Barbados)
Kieth Singh (Guyana Masters)
Kilburn (North Jamaica)
B Kinch (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
P Kinch (Foundation)
King (Wanderers and YMPC)
King (Texaco)
King (Barbados Navy)
A King (St Vincent)
AA King (Windward Islands)
AS King (Barbados)
B King (Barbados Under-15s, Combermere School)
BA King (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
C King (St Vincent, Windward Islands)
C King (referee)
CH King (British Guiana, Demerara)
CL King (Barbados, Glamorgan, Natal, West Indies, Worcestershire)
CP King (Barbados Under-19s)
E King (Barbados)
EH King (Barbados)
FM King (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
G King (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
HA King (Barbados)
JA King (Barbados Under-19s)
JH King (Demerara)
JM King (umpire)
L King (Banks Breweries)
LA King (Bengal, Jamaica, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, West Indies)
M King (Empire)
R King (umpire)
R King (Portland Combination XV)
R King (Barbados Wanderers)
RD King (Durham, Guyana, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northerns, West Indies)
RD King (Demerara Wanderers)
RH King (British Guiana)
RO King (Jamaica Colts)
SC King (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
UT King (referee)
VEC King (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
C King-Gill (Barbados)
A Kippens (SC Snow's XI)
FCP Kippins (umpire)
LGL Kirby (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
L Kirby-Alleyne (umpire)
A Kirnon (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
KIR Kirpatrick (umpire)
G Kirton (Barbados, Colne)
G Kirton (St Kitts and Nevis)
J Kirton (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
NR Kirton (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
H Kissoon (umpire)
A Kistow (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
Kitchin (Barbados Garrison)
Kitson
HL Knaggs (Queen's Park)
CB Knibb (Western Jamaica)
E Knibbs (umpire)
Knight (Cornwall County)
E Knight (Police)
H Knight (referee)
Kycia A Knight (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
Kyshona A Knight (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
M Knight (Barbados Under-15s)
TB Knight (Barbados)
C Knowles (Antigua)
WH Knowles (Barbados Wanderers)
A Knox (Tobago)
AB Knox (Trinidad)
E Kokeran (South Trinidad)
B Komalram (Guyana Under-19s)
T Kooloo (umpire)
A Kothdiwala (referee, umpire)
L Kowlessar (umpire)
S Kowlessar (Guyana Under-19s)
D Krishna (Trinidad and Tobago)
B Kum (Guyana Under-19s)
D Kumar (North Trinidad)
TR Kumar (umpire)
Kwai (Guyana Masters)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive