CricketArchive

West Indies Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Jacelon (umpire, referee)
CP Jack (South Windward Islands Women, West Indies Women)
E Jack (Guyana Under-19s)
GRA Jack (Trinidad)
J Jack (St Vincent)
J Jack (Tobago)
J Jack (Invitation XI)
JW Jack (Windward Islands)
K Jack (Windward Islands Under-19s)
P Jack (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
W Jack (St Vincent)
Jackman (Barclays)
AFD Jackman (Demerara, Guyana, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, West Indies Under-23s)
C Jackman (Guyana Under-19s)
E Jackman (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Under-20s)
E Jackman (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
EC Jackman (Barbados)
H Jackman (Barbados Under-19s)
H Jackman (Guyana Under-19s)
JA Jackman (Barbados Wanderers)
L Jackman (British Guiana)
R Jackman (Isolation Cavaliers)
S Jackman (British Guiana)
W Jackman (umpire)
A Jackson (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Jackson (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
A Jackson (Harvard)
AS Jackson (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Jackson (Jamaica Under-19s)
IO Jackson (Southern Windward Islands, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
J Jackson (umpire)
OR Jackson (Windward Islands)
S Jackson (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica)
S Jackson (Leeward Islands Women)
W Jackson (umpire)
R Jacob (Jamaica Under-15s)
Jacobs (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
Jacobs (Trinidad Women)
A Jacobs (Montserrat)
AD Jacobs (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
C Jacobs (umpire)
D Jacobs (Demerara Under-19s)
DK Jacobs (Guyana Under-19s)
DK Jacobs (Jamaica)
L Jacobs (Combined Virgin Islands Under-19s)
RD Jacobs (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
S Jacobs (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
SA Jacobs (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies Under-19s)
C Jacobson (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
V Jadit (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
T Jadoo (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Jadunauth (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
R Jadunuath (Demerara Under-19s)
NL Jafassar (North Trinidad)
I Jaferally (Berbice)
IA Jafferally (Guyana)
S Jagbir (Trinidad)
V Jagessar (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AS Jaggernauth (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
B Jaggernauth (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Jaggernauth (South Trinidad, Trinidad East Indians)
JL Jaggesar (Jamaica Tallawahs, Trinidad and Tobago)
R Jagnarine (Guyana Under-19s)
D Jagroop (umpire)
V Jagroop (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
V Jagrup (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
V Jaigobin (Essequibo Under-19s)
O Jailall (Essequibo Under-15s)
O Jailall (Guyana Under-15s)
P Jailall (Montserrat)
PC Jainarine (British Guiana)
B Jaipaul (Guyana Under-19s)
R Jaipaul (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Jairam (Demerara Under-19s)
AS Jairam (Guyana Under-19s)
James (referee)
A James (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A James (Antigua and Barbuda)
A James (scorer)
B James (Grenada)
C James (Antigua, Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C James (referee)
C James (referee)
C James (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
C James (West Indies Women)
D James (St Vincent Youth)
D James (Dennery, Windward Islands Under-15s)
D James (Guyana Women)
DJ James (Trinidad and Tobago)
E James (St Kitts)
G James (West Indies Women)
G James (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
G James (Police)
G James (Combined Virgin Islands)
H James (Tobago)
H James (Antigua Masters)
I James (North and East Trinidad)
I James (Jamaica Under-19s)
J James (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J James (Grenada Women)
J James (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J James (Guyana Women)
J James (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
J James (Grenada Women)
KA James (Dominica, Windward Islands)
KHM James (Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L James (Tobago)
L James (umpire)
LOD James (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
MRV James (umpire)
O James (St Lucia)
O James (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
O James (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
R James
R James (Antigua and Barbuda)
S James (Antigua)
S James (Jamaica Under-19s)
T James (Antigua)
T James (Police)
W James (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AAE James-Knight (umpire, referee)
AI Jan (Trinidad and Tobago)
IH Jan (Trinidad and Tobago)
AA Jangoo (West Indies Under-19s)
R Japal (Windward Islands)
Jaquecce (scorer)
Jarrett (scorer)
Jarrett (Cornwall County)
A Jarvis (St Paul's Cricket Club (Antigua))
D Jarvis (Antigua)
L Jarvis (Liberta)
R Jarvis (Liberta)
C Jawahir (East Trinidad)
S Jean (Southport and Birkdale)
A Jefferies (Police)
Jeffers (Barclays)
A Jeffers (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Jeffers (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
G Jeffers (Nevis, Nevis Under-19s)
JH Jeffers (Montserrat)
KS Jeffers (British Virgin Islands)
P Jeffers (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Jeffers (Barbados Schools, Barbados Under-19s, St Kitts)
S Jeffers (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
S Jeffers (St Kitts)
SM Jeffers (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
V Jeffers (Montserrat)
J Jeffery (umpire)
L Jeffery (Antigua)
J Jeffrey (umpire)
K Jeffrey (Police)
L Jeffrey (Antigua)
WM Jeffrey (Berbice, Guyana)
A Jemmott (British Guiana)
AMB Jemmott (Barbados)
R Jemmotte (Montserrat)
J Jemotte (Montserrat)
P Jennings (Jamaica Under-19s)
FA Jenoure (West Indians)
J Jeremiah (Windward Islands Under-15s)
KCB Jeremy (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
J Jerimah (Windward Islands Under-17s)
L Jerome (Grenada)
W Jeromie (Maple)
J Jervier (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
V Jhappan (British Virgin Islands)
D Jn Baptiste (St Lucia Police)
L Jn Lewis (Dominica)
C Jno Baptiste (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Jno Baptiste (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Jno Baptiste (Dominica Women)
P Jno Baptiste (Dominica Women)
R Jno Baptiste (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Jno Lewis (Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Jodha (Guyana Under-19s)
K Joel (Paragon)
VCM Johashen (Berbice, Guyana)
A John (South Trinidad)
A John (Windward Islands Under-19s)
A John (Dominica Women)
A John (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
C John (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
C John (umpire)
C John (St Vincent)
CV John (South Windward Islands Women)
D John (Grenada Women)
E John (Windward Islands)
E John (Tobago)
G John (Trinidad)
G John (Windward Islands Under-19s)
H John (St Vincent Youth)
J John (St Vincent Youth)
J John (Anguilla)
K John (S Sobers Invitation XI)
L John (Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
L John (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
LD John (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
M John (North Trinidad Women)
M John (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M John (umpire)
N John (South Trinidad)
R John (Dominica)
R John (Guyana Under-19s)
RD John (Grenada, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
RL John (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S John (West Indies Under-19s)
S John (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SA John (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
SC John (British Virgin Islands)
T John (Windward Islands Under-15s)
U John (Dominica)
V John (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
Y John (scorer)
J Johndorrie (Guyana Women)
S Johnitty (umpire)
Johnson (Windward Islands)
Johnson (Nevis)
Johnson (umpire)
Johnson (Texaco)
A Johnson (East Trinidad)
A Johnson (umpire)
A Johnson (Riversdale)
A Johnson (Wanderers)
AA Johnson (Barbados, Western Province, Western Province B)
AD Johnson (Kensington Park)
AL Johnson (Barbados)
B Johnson (Barbados Defence Force)
B Johnson (Barbados External Telecommunications)
B Johnson (Lime)
BL Johnson (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Johnson (University of West Indies)
C Johnson (Jamaica Colts)
C Johnson (Nevis)
D Johnson (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Johnson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Johnson (referee)
DE Johnson (St Lucia Zouks, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
E Johnson (South Trinidad)
E Johnson (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Johnson (Nevis)
EO Johnson (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
G Johnson (Barbados External Telecommunications)
G Johnson (St David's)
GT Johnson (umpire)
HHH Johnson (Jamaica, West Indies)
J Johnson (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
JA Johnson (Anguilla)
K Johnson (St Lucia)
K Johnson (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Johnson (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Johnson (umpire)
L Johnson (scorer)
L Johnson (Northamptonshire)
LR Johnson (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
M Johnson (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Johnson (Jamaica Under-19s)
N Johnson (Royal Barbados Police)
N Johnson (Jamaica Under-15s)
N Johnson (Barbados Cricket League Under-19s)
NA Johnson (Barbados)
O Johnson (Spartan)
P Johnson (Barbados)
R Johnson (South Trinidad Women, Trinidad Women)
R Johnson (umpire)
R Johnson (Guyana)
T Johnson (umpire)
T Johnson (Antigua)
TF Johnson (Trinidad, West Indies)
V Johnson (Barbados Colts)
VG Johnson (umpire)
W Johnson (Barbados)
WM Johnson (Trinidad)
B Johnstone (Jamaica Colts)
EC Johnstone (St Kitts)
Jones (Grenada)
Jones (umpire)
Jones (Pickwick)
A Jones (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
A Jones (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
A Jones (scorer)
AP Jones (scorer)
C Jones (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Jones (West Indies XI)
C Jones (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
C Jones (umpire)
CEL Jones (British Guiana, West Indies)
CF Jones (Catford and Cyphers, Jamaica Under-19s)
D Jones (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Jones (Nevis)
D Jones (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Jones (United States Virgin Islands)
E Jones (Barbados)
EA Jones (umpire)
EM Jones (United Services)
F Jones (Grenada)
F Jones (Combined Parishes)
G Jones (Barbados Under-19s)
HA Jones (umpire)
J Jones (Essequibo)
J Jones (Barbados Under-15s)
J Jones (Essequibo Under-15s)
J Jones (Barbados Under-23s Invitation XI)
J Jones (Guyana Under-17s)
J Jones (Essequibo)
JH Jones (Demerara)
JJ Jones (Barbados, Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sefton Park, West Indies Under-19s)
KJ Jones (Dominica Women)
L Jones (Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
LI Jones (South Trinidad)
M Jones (South Trinidad)
M Jones (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
M Jones (Essequibo Under-17s)
M Jones (Jamaica Women)
M Jones (Combermere School)
MD Jones (umpire, referee)
N Jones (umpire)
N Jones (Barbados Select XI Women, Ezra Moseley Select XI Women, KA Knight's XI)
O Jones (Jamaica Under-15s)
O Jones (Nevis)
O Jones (Police)
P Jones (umpire)
P Jones (Jamaica Under-19s)
PEW Jones (Trinidad, West Indies)
R Jones (Grenada)
R Jones (umpire)
R Jones (Barbados Under-17s, Ellerside)
R Jones (Police)
R Jones (Old Collegians)
R Jones (umpire)
R Jones (umpire)
RM Jones (Barbados)
S Jones (Combermere School)
S Jones (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Jones (University of West Indies)
S Jones (United States Virgin Islands)
K Jonis (scorer)
A Jordan (Barbados Under-19s)
A Jordan (Wanderers)
B Jordan (Ellerside)
C Jordan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Jordan (CO Williams All Star XI)
C Jordan (S Sobers Invitation XI)
D Jordan (University of West Indies)
D Jordan (Barbados Under-15s)
E Jordan (Banks Breweries)
EL Jordan (Barbados)
H Jordan (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
HBD Jordan (umpire)
HR Jordan (Barbados)
I Jordan (Mount Gay North Stars)
IM Jordan (British Guiana)
K Jordan (Guyana Under-19s)
L Jordan (South Trinidad)
M Jordan (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Jordan (Anguilla)
M Jordan (United States Virgin Islands)
NB Jordan (British Guiana)
R Jordan (Barbados Under-19s)
ROO Jordan (St Lucia Zouks)
S Jordan (Tobago)
W Jordan (umpire)
LV Jorsling (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
Joseph (Grenada)
Joseph
Joseph (St Lucia Police)
A Joseph (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Joseph (Antigua)
A Joseph (Dennery)
AM Joseph (referee)
AS Joseph (Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
B Joseph (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Joseph (umpire)
BA Joseph (Windward Islands Under-17s)
BCN Joseph (umpire)
C Joseph (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
C Joseph (umpire)
C Joseph (Grenada)
C Joseph (Antigua and Barbuda)
CA Joseph (Mashonaland Under-24s)
D Joseph (umpire)
D Joseph (Essequibo)
D Joseph (Windward Islands Under-15s)
D Joseph (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
DA Joseph (St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
DRE Joseph (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies)
E Joseph (Windward Islands Under-15s)
E Joseph (Dominica)
E Joseph (Dominica)
E Joseph (scorer)
H Joseph (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
H Joseph (Guyana Under-19s)
H Joseph (Antigua)
H Joseph (Windward Islands Under-19s)
I Joseph (Anguilla)
J Joseph (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
J Joseph (Trinidad)
J Joseph (Dominica, Grenada)
J Joseph (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-21s Women)
J Joseph (umpire)
J Joseph (Guyana Under-19s)
J Joseph (Antigua)
J Joseph (St Lucia)
J Joseph (Antigua Masters)
J Joseph (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Joseph (Barbados Defence Force)
JES Joseph (Leeward Islands)
JM Joseph (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
K Joseph (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Joseph (umpire)
K Joseph (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Liberta)
K Joseph (Grenada Under-19s Women)
K Joseph (Demerara Under-19s)
K Joseph (Combined Virgin Islands)
K Joseph (Antigua and Barbuda)
KA Joseph (Guyana, West Indies Under-19s)
KC Joseph (British Virgin Islands)
KM Joseph (Trinidad and Tobago Academy, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
L Joseph (North Trinidad)
L Joseph (Dominica)
L Joseph (Police)
L Joseph (United States Virgin Islands)
Lawrence Joseph (umpire)
Llewellyn Joseph (umpire)
LA Joseph (Demerara, Guyana, Hampshire, West Indies Under-23s)
LN Joseph (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies Under-19s)
M Joseph (Tobago Women)
M Joseph (Grenada, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Joseph (Windward Islands Under-15s)
N Joseph (Demerara)
N Joseph (St Lucia)
O Joseph (Windward Islands Under-15s)
P Joseph (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
Q Joseph (North Windward Islands Women, St Lucia Women, Windward Islands Women)
R Joseph (North Trinidad)
R Joseph (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Joseph (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RF Joseph (Berbice, Guyana, Northamptonshire, Scotland)
S Joseph (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SC Joseph (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
V Joseph (Windward Islands)
W Joseph (South Trinidad)
W Joseph (South Trinidad Women)
E Josephat (Combined Virgin Islands)
MA Josephs (Jamaica)
C Joshua (Police)
M Jouet (St Lucia)
V Jouet (St Lucia)
V Jouett (St Lucia)
E Joyner (Shenfield High School)
N Joyner (Shenfield High School)
LREIFER Jr (umpire)
Jules (Choiseul)
D Jules (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
BD Julien (Kent, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
D Julien (Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
DB Julien (Trinidad and Tobago)
L Julien (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
N Julien (Grenada)
S Julien (Invitation XI)
SW Julien (Barbados, Leeward Islands, Windward Islands)
SW Julien (Grenada)
V Julien (Grenada, Paragon)
WE Julien (Grenada)
A Jumadeen (Trinidad and Tobago)
JD Jumadeen (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Jumadeen (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
RR Jumadeen (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
S Jumadeen (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
H Juman (South Trinidad)
T Juman (East Trinidad)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive