CricketArchive

West Indies Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Hackett (Jamaica Under-19s)
G Hackett (Trinidad Colts)
I Hackshaw (St Vincent)
I Hackshaw (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
V Hadaway (St Vincent)
T Hadden (South Trinidad)
G Hadeed (North Trinidad)
NA Hafiz (Demerara, Guyana, United States of America)
W Hakim (Rest of Guyana)
B Hale (Guyana Colts)
Hall (St Lucia)
Hall (Spartan and Banks)
Hall (Jamaica Garrison)
A Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Hall (Harvard)
GO Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Hall (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Hall (Portland Combination XV)
O Hall (Grenada)
P Hall (Middlesex County)
WW Hall (Barbados, Queensland, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
T Halstead (Antigua and Barbuda)
FH Hamblin (umpire)
CK Hamer (Leeward Islands)
A Hamid (Trinidad)
Hamilton (Jamaica Garrison)
B Hamilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Hamilton (Jamaica Colts)
D Hamilton (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
EP Hamilton (North Jamaica)
ER Hamilton (Middlesex County)
J Hamilton (Jamaica Invitation XI)
JN Hamilton (Anguilla, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands)
K Hamilton (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Hamilton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MJ Hamilton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
N Hamilton (Jamaica Under-15s)
N Hamilton (Tobago)
OP Hamilton (Middlesex County)
S Hamilton (selected for British Virgin Islands)
T Hamilton (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
CB Hampson (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
S Hamraj (Guyana Under-19s)
Hamson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
P Hancock (St Kitts)
C Handley (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
T Handley (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
AA Hanif (Guyana)
A Haniff (Guyana, West Indies Under-23s)
F Haniff (North Trinidad)
ZA Haniff (Guyana)
K Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
M Hanley (St Kitts)
T Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts and Nevis)
T Hanley (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
C Hannays (East Trinidad)
H Hannays (East Trinidad)
D Hanooman (Police)
C Hanslal (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
P Hanson (Jamaica Women)
L Harbin (Gloucestershire, Trinidad)
T Harbin (Windward Islands)
M Hardial (Guyana Under-15s)
Harding (University of West Indies)
AC Harding (Trinidad)
B Harding (Trinidad)
G Harding (Barbados)
K Harding (Barbados Under-19s)
Hardinge (United Services)
V Hardy (Jamaica)
W Hardy (Middlesex County)
A Harewood (Jamaica Colts)
D Harewood (Barbados Under-15s, Combermere School)
K Harewood (KA Knight's XI, SL Quintyne's XI)
N Hargreaves (Trinidad)
R Harley (Jamaica Under-19s)
V Harnanan (Berbice, British Guiana)
E Harney (Antigua)
J Harney (Antigua)
ID Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
K Harper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
LS Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
M Harper (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
MA Harper (Demerara, Guyana)
N Harper (umpire)
RA Harper (Demerara, Guyana, Northamptonshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
TTT Harper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Harper (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
AEA Harragin (Trinidad)
W Harragin (West Indians)
F Harrigan (North Trinidad)
K Harrigan (Anguilla)
LA Harrigan (Leeward Islands)
H Harrinarine (Guyana Board President's XI)
V Harrinarine (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
B Harriott (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Harriott (Jamaica Under-15s)
Harris (Choiseul)
AA Harris (Barbados)
D Harris (Windward Islands)
G Harris (Barbados Under-19s)
HG Harris (Jamaica)
J Harris (Clive Lloyd Super Cats)
J Harris (Jamaica Under-15s)
J Harris (Barbados Wanderers)
JB Harris (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
JD Harris (Guyana Under-19s)
JV Harris (Barbados, Canada)
K Harris (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Harris (Jamaica Under-19s)
Lenworth Harris (St Kitts)
LA Harris (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
LA Harris (Guyana Women)
LF Harris (Barbados)
LL Harris (Leeward Islands)
OM Harris (Jamaica)
P Harris (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
R Harris (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Harris (umpire)
T Harris (Barbados Under-19s)
TR Harris (Barbados Under-17s)
JO Harrison (Jamaica Under-17s)
NDB Harrison (umpire)
P Harrison (Guyana Under-19s)
R Harrison (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
R Harrison (umpire)
R Harrison (Barbados Under-19s)
VE Harrison (umpire)
WA Harrison (Demerara)
WA Harrison (West Indies)
K Harry (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-17s)
A Harrypersad (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Hart (Trinidad Women)
A Hart (Barbados Under-19s)
B Hart (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
D Hart (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
K Hart (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
NF Hart (Trinidad)
N Hartley (Jamaica Under-19s)
FG Hartman (Demerara, Guyana)
PM Harty (West Indies Under-19s)
Harvey (St Kitts Under-17s)
EF Harvey (Jamaica)
H Harvey (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Harvey (Jamaica Colts)
RR Harvey (Jamaica Under-17s)
S Harvey (Grenada)
F Hasanali (South Trinidad)
W Haslim (Demerara)
AEE Hassell (Barbados)
Hastings (United Services)
T Hastoo (Guyana Under-19s)
M Hatherton (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
S Hathiramani (Guyana Under-15s)
A Haughton (Jamaica Under-19s)
F Haughton (umpire)
N Hawkins (Jamaica)
S Hawthorne (Cornwall County)
S Haye (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Young Cricketers)
W Haye (Jamaica)
DO Hayles (referee)
L Hayling (Grenada)
E Hayman (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
B Haynes (umpire)
CN Haynes (British Guiana)
D Haynes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
DL Haynes (Barbados, Middlesex, Scotland, West Indies, Western Province)
G Haynes (Grenada and St Vincent)
HH Haynes (Barbados)
J Haynes (St Vincent)
JAM Haynes (Barbados, University of West Indies)
R Haynes (selected for St Maarten)
RC Haynes (Jamaica, West Indies)
RW Haynes (umpire)
T Haynes (South Trinidad)
W Haynes (Trinidad)
W Haynes (Barbados Under-19s)
W Haynes (Jamaica Under-19s)
W Haynes (Barbados Cavaliers)
WG Haynes (Grenada)
N Haywood (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
KC Hazel (Trinidad and Tobago)
AG Hazell (St Vincent)
C Headlam (Jamaica)
C Headley (scorer)
GA Headley (Jamaica, West Indies)
R Headley (Barbados Under-19s)
RGA Headley (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies, Worcestershire)
S Headley (Barbados Under-19s)
RK Healing (Jamaica)
AD Heath (South Trinidad)
JW Heath (Antigua)
K Heath (Antigua)
A Hector (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
DB Hector (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
MH Hector (Trinidad)
N Hector (Tobago)
R Hector (British Guiana)
CN Heming (Jamaica North Side)
RN Heming (Jamaica North Side)
C Hemming (North Jamaica)
R Hemming (North Jamaica)
C Hemraj (Guyana)
S Hemraj (Guyana Under-15s)
GB Henderson (South Trinidad)
TE Henderson (Demerara)
AT Hendricks (Jamaica Under-19s Women, Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
EA Hendricks (Kingston Cricket Club)
A Hendrickson (Trinidad)
D Hendrickson (St Kitts)
J Hendrickson (Trinidad)
J Hendrickson (Nevis)
R Hendrickson (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
JL Hendriks (Jamaica, West Indies)
CA Henry (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
E Henry (Berbice)
G Henry (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
HG Henry (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
I Henry (Nevis)
I Henry (Guyana Women)
IDR Henry (Windward Islands Under-19s)
IT Henry (British Guiana)
J Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
J Henry (Jamaica)
J Henry (Dominica)
J Henry (Choiseul, Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Henry (Guyana Under-19s)
MC Henry (Grenada)
MC Henry (Guyana Women)
N Henry (Leeward Islands Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
P Henry (umpire)
S Henry (Jamaica Under-15s, Melbourne Cricket Club)
T Henry (Jamaica)
T Henry (Guyana Under-19s)
W Henry (St Lucia Women)
M Henville (umpire)
R Hepburn (St Lucia)
C Hepkins (Cornwall County)
G Hepkins (Cornwall County)
A Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
E Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
L Herbert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
RK Herbert (Jamaica)
W Herbert (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield)
CO Hercules (North Trinidad)
RR Hercules (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
G Herelle (Antigua)
J Herman (St Lucia Women)
CH Heron (British Guiana)
GA Heron (Jamaica)
W Heron (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Herrera (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Hetheramani (Guyana Under-15s)
S Hetmyer (Guyana Under-19s)
SO Hetmyer (Guyana)
D Hewitt (Kensington Park)
DA Hewitt (Demerara, Guyana)
O Hewitt (St Kitts Under-17s)
R Hewitt (West Indies XI)
SPD Hewitt (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Young Cricketers, Holders Hill, West Indies Under-19s)
D Heyliger (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Essequibo, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Heyliger (Essequibo)
TRW Hezekiah (Trinidad)
KH Hibbert (Jamaica, University of West Indies)
Hicks (St Kitts and Nevis)
C Hicks (Leeward Islands)
D Hicks (Guyana)
Higgins (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
T Hilaire (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
CG Hill (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
D Hill (British Guiana)
FA Hill (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
JD Hill (Jamaica Under-17s)
JR Hill (Demerara)
RDR Hill (umpire)
EG Hilton (Cornwall County)
K Hinckson (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
B Hinds (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
DCS Hinds (Barbados)
E Hinds (umpire)
H Hinds (St Lucy)
HD Hinds (Barbados)
HD Hinds (Barbados Under-19s)
HH Hinds (Middlesex County)
JO Hinds (Barbados)
N Hinds (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Hinds (South Trinidad)
R Hinds (Barbados Under-19s)
RO Hinds (Barbados, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Hinds (Combined Parishes)
SD Hinds (British Guiana)
SJ Hinds (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
WW Hinds (Derbyshire, Jamaica, West Indies)
M Hingorani (Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Maarten)
EA Hinkson (Barbados)
ES Hinkson (Barbados)
J Hinkson (Demerara)
MA Hippolyte (umpire, referee)
R Hippolyte (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Hippolyte (Barbados Under-15s)
J Hirst (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
GD Hislop (South Trinidad)
E Hoad (Barbados)
ELG Hoad (Barbados, West Indies)
ELG Hoad (Barbados)
JJS Hoad (Barbados)
WC Hoad (Barbados, Trinidad)
Hobson (Trinidad)
D Hobson (Jamaica Women, West Indies Women)
D Hobson (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts)
ESC Hobson (Jamaica)
F Hobson (Leeward Islands)
KA Hobson (Windward Islands)
T Hobson (Leeward Islands)
W Hobson (Montserrat)
A Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Hodge (Anguilla)
CJK Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
E Hodge (Anguilla)
G Hodge (umpire)
G Hodge (Guyana Under-19s)
J Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis, St Kitts Under-19s)
KAR Hodge (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Windward Islands)
MV Hodge (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
O Hodge (Anguilla)
R Hodge (umpire, referee)
T Hodge (referee)
U Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
V Hodge (Anguilla)
V Hodge (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
E Hogg (Jamaica)
Q Hogg (Demerara)
D Hoilette (United States of America)
MA Hoilette (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Hoilette (Jamaica Under-19s)
Holder (St Lucia Garrison)
Holder (Combermere School)
A Holder (Empire)
A Holder (St Vincent)
AH Holder (Barbados)
AR Holder (Barbados)
C Holder (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
CAM Holder (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
DO Holder (YMPC)
G Holder (Limestone Cavaliers)
H Holder (West Indies)
I Holder (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
J Holder (Barbados Under-19s)
JO Holder (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Chennai Super Kings, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Otago, Sunrisers, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
N Holder (North Trinidad)
NZ Holder (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
R Holder (Barbados Schools, Barbados Under-19s)
RA Holder (Barbados Under-19s)
RIC Holder (Barbados, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Holder (umpire)
S Holder (Guyana Under-19s)
T Holder (Barbados Under-17s)
VA Holder (Barbados, Minor Counties, Orange Free State, West Indies, Worcestershire)
MA Holding (Canterbury, Derbyshire, Jamaica, Lancashire, Tasmania, West Indies)
DAJ Holford (Barbados, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
J Holness (Jamaica Under-15s)
K Holness (Jamaica Under-19s)
JK Holt (Jamaica)
JKC Holt (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Homraj (Guyana Under-19s)
B Honeywell
R Honi (Jamaica)
RD Honiball (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
WE Honiball (Demerara)
A Hooper (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CK Hooper (Canada, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CL Hooper (Demerara, Guyana, Kent, Lancashire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
M Hooper (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
S Hooper (Windward Islands Under-15s)
S Hooper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
C Hope (Barbados Under-19s)
KA Hope (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
SD Hope (Barbados)
Horatio (umpire)
Hordatt (South Trinidad)
B Horne (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
LM Horne (Barbados)
NC Hosang (Jamaica)
AJ Hosein (Barbados Tridents, Trinidad and Tobago)
F Hosein (umpire)
KC Hosein (South Trinidad)
M Hosein (umpire, referee)
M Hosein (Trinidad and British Guiana East Indians)
S Hosein (South Trinidad)
W Hosein (North Trinidad)
A Hosingley (Old Collegians)
Hosten (Grenada)
Hotham (United Services)
A Howard (Barbados Under-19s)
A Howard (Barbados Women)
AB Howard (Barbados, West Indies)
C Howard (Barbados Under-19s)
C Howard (referee)
K Howard (Guyana Under-19s)
M Howard (Guyana Under-19s)
MR Howard (Barbados Women)
Howe (Barbados Navy)
I Howe (St Vincent)
K Howe (Montserrat)
L Howe (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Howell (East Trinidad)
A Howell (Demerara Wanderers)
W Howell (St Lucia)
WM Howell (Barbados)
R Hoyle (Foundation)
C Hoyte (West Indies Women)
D Hoyte (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Hoyte (Barbados Under-15s)
L Hoyte (South Trinidad)
M Hoyte (Banks Breweries)
R Hoyte (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
RL Hoyte (Barbados)
SB Hoyte (umpire)
T Hoyte (Barbados Under-19s)
SA Huggins (United States Virgin Islands)
Hughes (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
Hughes (United Services)
A Hughes (Anguilla)
AG Hughes (Grenada, St George's Cricket Club)
C Hughes (Anguilla)
C Hughes (umpire)
CF Hughes (Anguilla, Derbyshire, Leeward Islands, West Indies Under-19s)
E Hughes (Grenada, Windward Islands)
G Hughes (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
H Hughes (umpire)
H Hughes (Anguilla)
I Hughes
M Hughes (St Vincent)
N Hughes (Grenada, Windward Islands)
R Hughes (Anguilla)
S Hughes (Anguilla)
EG Hull (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
L Hull (St Kitts)
S Hull (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
E Humpheries (umpire)
Humphrey (Crompton)
CCG Humphrey (Barbados)
P Humphreys (Demerara)
RC Humphries (Jamaica Schools)
J Hunt (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
CC Hunte (Barbados, West Indies)
EAC Hunte (Trinidad, West Indies)
H Hunte (Grenada Women)
RL Hunte (British Guiana)
TA Hunte (Barbados, Cumberland, West Indies Under-23s)
C Hunter (Jamaica Under-19s)
CV Hunter (British Guiana)
S Hunter (North Trinidad)
AR Hurdatt (South Trinidad)
CP Hurditch (Europeans, Jamaica)
K Hurdle (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
AA Hurley (Barbados Under-19s)
D Hurley (Barbados Under-19s)
R Hurley (St Lucy)
RO Hurley (Barbados, West Indies)
M Hurst (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
R Hurst (Barbados Under-19s)
G Husain (British Guiana East Indians)
C Husbands (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
K Husbands (BWIA Select XI)
R Husbands (Barbados Under-19s)
W Husbands (East Trinidad)
I Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
IK Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
M Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
N Hussain (Berbice)
N Hussain (Guyana Under-19s)
G Hussein (British Guiana East Indians)
C Hussey (Montserrat)
RA Hutcheon (Trinidad)
Hutchinson (Grenada)
A Hutchinson (Tobago Invitation XI)
B Hutchinson (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
B Hutchinson (St Kitts)
G Hutchinson (Barbados)
LR Hutchinson (Barbados)
N Hutchinson (umpire)
R Hutchinson (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
W Hutchinson (Barbados Under-19s)
Hutson (Antigua)
A Hutson (Barbados Under-19s)
J Hutson (Barbados Wanderers)
LC Hutson (Barbados)
H Hutton (Trinidad)
JW Hutton (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
R Hutton (Jamaica)
DP Hyatt (Antigua Hawksbills, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Rangpur Riders, West Indies)
Hyde (Barbados Garrison)
MG Hyles (Berbice)
LG Hylton (Jamaica, West Indies)
M Hylton (referee)
H Hyman (Montserrat)
K Hyman (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
S Hyndman (South Trinidad)
D Hypolite (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive