CricketArchive

West Indies Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G D'Aguiar (umpire)
B D'Abadie (South Trinidad)
DCCC Da Costa (Barbados)
L da Costa (umpire)
O da Costa (Jamaica Under-19s)
OC Da Costa (Jamaica, West Indies)
LS D'Ade (Trinidad)
D Daesrath (Canada, Guyana)
A Daisley (St Vincent)
A Daisley (University of West Indies)
A Daley (Montserrat)
AG Daley (Jamaica)
B Daley (Montserrat)
B Daley (Montserrat)
CE Daley (Jamaica)
L Daley (Montserrat)
SF Daley (Staffordshire Women, West Indies Women)
TT Daley (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
H Dallas (Combined Parishes, Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
D Dalrymple (Cornwall County)
GE Dalton (Demerara)
S Daly (umpire, scorer)
TS Daly (Demerara)
C Damain (Queen's Park)
CE Damian (Trinidad)
A D'Andrade (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
A D'Andrade (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
L Dangleben
Daniel (Police)
Daniel (Trinidad Women)
A Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Daniel (Barbados XI)
A Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago University)
AE Daniel (Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago)
AM Daniel (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Daniel (South Trinidad)
C Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
C Daniel (Tobago Women)
E Daniel (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
E Daniel (St Kitts)
G Daniel (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Daniel (Montserrat)
J Daniel (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Daniel (Tobago Invitation XI)
JA Daniel (South Trinidad)
PA Daniel (Leeward Islands)
T Daniel (South Trinidad)
V Daniel (Tobago Invitation XI)
WW Daniel (Barbados, Middlesex, West Indies, Western Australia)
G Daniels (Jamaica Colts)
R Daniels (Demerara Under-19s)
S Daniels (Guyana Under-19s)
S Daniels (Demerara)
S Daniels (Demerara Under-19s)
O Danran (Top Level Academy)
J Darchiel (Police)
AS Dare (British Guiana, Demerara)
FC Dare (umpire)
JJ Dare (Demerara)
JS Dare (British Guiana)
M Darius (umpire)
KG Darlington (Guyana, United States of America)
P Darlington (Limestone Cavaliers)
D Darmiwava (umpire)
Darrell (West Indies XI)
BE Dasent (St Vincent)
B Da Silva (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
J Da Silva (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, St Vincent)
J Da Silva (Windward Islands)
J Da Silva (Queen's Park)
S da Silva (Windward Islands)
S Da Silva (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Dasraj (Essequibo Under-15s)
D Dasrat (Berbice)
B Dasrath (Essequibo Under-17s)
A Dass (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Dass (Harvard)
WB Davey (Antigua)
WG Davey (Antigua)
B David (umpire)
D David (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D David (Essequibo Under-19s)
F David (South Trinidad)
J David (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
KC David (St Maarten)
M David (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M David (St Lucia Women)
CA Davidson (Jamaica)
HK Davidson (Kingston Cricket Club)
AC Davies (Queen's Park)
G Davies (West Indies XI)
L Davies (West Indies XI)
O Davies (umpire)
A Davis (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Davis (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Davis (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
B Davis (Queen's Park)
B Davis (Old Collegians)
BA Davis (Glamorgan, North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
C Davis (umpire)
C Davis (Nevis)
CA Davis (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
CA Davis (Windward Islands)
D Davis (Jamaica Women)
DA Davis (Barbados Under-19s)
DYA Davis (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
E Davis (scorer)
G Davis (Montserrat)
G Davis (Old Collegians)
GA Davis (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Davis (RJ Christiani's XI)
J Davis (New York St Kitts)
K Davis (St Vincent)
L Davis (Anguilla)
PJ Davis (British Virgin Islands)
R Davis (umpire)
S Davis (Jamaica Under-15s)
TS Davis (Middlesex County)
V Davis (Barbados Under-19s)
V Davis (umpire)
W Davis (Leeward Islands)
WE Davis (St Vincent)
WO Davis (Jamaica)
WW Davis (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Glamorgan, Northamptonshire, Tasmania, Wellington, West Indies, Windward Islands)
KR Davis-Whyttle (umpire)
CS Davson (Demerara)
I Daway (Dominica)
J Daway (Dominica)
JO Dawes (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, West Indies Under-19s)
AS Dean (Canada)
D Dean (Wanderers and YMPC)
Deane (Barbados Garrison)
COL Deane (scorer)
N Deane (St Vincent)
de Barros (umpire)
A DeBellotte (Grenada Under-19s)
A Debelotte (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
E Debenard (Windward Islands)
G Debi (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
WRH Debissette (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A de Boissiere (Trinidad)
V de Boissiere (Trinidad)
C de Caires (West Indians)
FI de Caires (British Guiana, West Indies)
M de Castro (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C deCaul (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
GA de Charleroy (St Lucia)
C de Cordova (Jamaica)
G Deer (Jamaican XI)
D Defoe (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
BA DeFreitas (British Virgin Islands, Leeward Islands)
CL de Freitas (British Guiana)
GA de Freitas (AB St Hill's XII)
HW de Freitas (British Guiana)
O DeFreitas (Essequibo Under-19s)
RA De Freitas (Grenada and St Vincent)
S DeFreitas (Riversdale)
E Degalarie (umpire)
E de Gannes (Trinidad)
FE de Gannes (Trinidad)
A Degazon (St Lucia)
JA Degazon (scorer)
A Degrads (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
E Degrads (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
NA de Groot (Canada, Guyana)
M de Hay (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
C Dehring (Kingston Cricket Club)
H Deighton (Trinidad)
M de Jonge (Berbice)
Delaberttouche (Barbados Garrison)
D Delahaye (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Delaney (Anguilla)
D de la Rosa (umpire)
CH Delgado (Jamaica)
G Delisle (St Kitts)
J De Lisle (St Kitts and Nevis)
JE Demmin (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
L Demming (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
O Demming (Trinidad)
V Demming (St Kitts)
D de Montbrun (Trinidad)
D Dempster (Jamaica Under-19s)
J De Nanauth (Essequibo Under-19s)
K Denbar (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
KS Dennis (Jamaica)
Dennison (umpire)
RO Denny (United States of America)
P Deobarran (umpire)
N Deola (Guyana Under-19s)
S Deonarain (Guyana Under-17s)
N Deonarine (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
R Deonarine (South and Central Trinidad)
S Deonarine (Guyana Under-15s)
S Deonarine (Berbice Under-15s)
K Deosaran (Demerara Under-19s)
K Deosarran (Demerara, Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s, Kings)
K Deosarran (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
CC Depeiaza (Barbados, West Indies)
A dePeiza (Barbados Under-19s)
D de Peiza (referee)
P Depeiza (Barbados Under-19s)
R Depeiza (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-15s)
SC de Silva (West Indies Women)
W Desir (St Lucia)
J Desmond (umpire)
A Desouza (Anguilla Under-19s)
DB de Souza (Port Antonio)
MM de Souza (North Trinidad)
R DeSouza (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RM de Souza (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
Deterville (Windward Islands)
J Deterville (Dennery)
G De Vaux (St Kitts)
G Deveaux (St Lucia)
SA Devers (Guyana Under-19s)
AA de Verteuil (West Indies XI)
FL de Verteuil (Hornsey)
P DeVerteuil (Queen's Park)
S de Verteuil (Queen's Park)
S de Verteul (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
K de Vignes (North and East Trinidad)
AMA Dewar (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies Under-19s)
Dewar-Durie (Jamaica Garrison)
DT Dewdney (Jamaica, West Indies)
GAR Dewhurst (Trinidad)
R Dewhurst (scorer)
D Deyal (Trinidad and Tobago)
M Deyal (Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
ZS Deyal (Leeward Islands Under-17s)
Sudesh Dhaniram (Berbice, Guyana, United States of America, West Indies Under-23s)
Sunil Dhaniram (Canada, Guyana)
Dhaniran (Presentation College)
B Dhaniran (Guyana Under-19s)
G Dhanoopdarie (Essequibo Under-17s)
R Dhanraj (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
O Dhanram (Guyana Under-15s)
AG Dharson (North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
KG D'Heurieux (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
C Dhring (Jamaica Under-19s)
VC Dias (British Guiana)
A Diaz (North Trinidad)
D Diaz (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
J Dick (St Vincent Youth)
K Dick (Harvard)
Dickson (umpire)
N Didier (scorer)
P Didier (The Ambassadors)
J Dilchand (Essequibo Under-19s)
M Dillon (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
M Dindial (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
J Dinnard (Dominica Women)
I Dinzey (St Kitts)
A Dixon (Grenada)
DC Dixon (Jamaica)
J Dixon (St Kitts)
J Dixon (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Dixon (St Kitts)
V Dixon (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Dobson (Cornwall County)
BR Doctrove (umpire)
C Doctrove (Dominica)
E Doctrove (Windward Islands Under-15s)
S Dogan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Dolabaille (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
A Doley (St Lucia)
H Dolland (Grenada)
H Dolphin (referee)
H Dolphin (British Guiana Colts)
CM Donald (umpire)
C Donatien (St Lucia)
ER Donawa (St Kitts)
R Doodnauth (Guyana Colts)
RH Doodnauth (Berbice, Guyana)
RI Doodnauth (Leeward Islands, St Maarten)
S Dookchand (Berbice Under-17s)
B Dookhe (umpire)
A Dookie (Demerara Under-19s)
S Dookie (Vishnu Boys Under-14s)
S Dookie (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Dookie-Dowlath (umpire)
A Dookie-Dowlath (scorer)
ME Dookran (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AB Doorik (scorer)
L Dopwell (North Trinidad)
GO Dore (East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
L Dore (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
G Dorge-Oliver (umpire)
CC d'Ornellas (British Guiana)
KD Dornick (St Maarten)
D Dorum (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, St Maarten)
E Dorville (St Lucia)
A Dos Santos (St Vincent)
DJS Dottin (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
E Dottin (North Trinidad)
H Dougan (University of West Indies)
K Dougan (St Vincent Youth)
N Dougan (Windward Islands)
V Dougan (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, St Vincent, Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Doughlin (Isolation Cavaliers)
Douglas
Douglas (Barbados Defence Force)
B Douglas (Puerto Rico)
C Douglas (Guyana Under-19s)
D Douglas (Berbice)
D Douglas (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
F Douglas (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
G Douglas (Barbados Defence Force)
J Douglas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Douglas (Police)
Z Douglas (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
UG Dowe (Jamaica, West Indies)
K Dowlath (umpire)
T Dowlin (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
TM Dowlin (Guyana, West Indies)
Downer (umpire)
SG Downer (British Guiana)
A Downes (umpire)
OD Downes (Barbados)
R Downes (Barbados Colts)
J Dowrich (Barbados Under-15s)
S Dowrich (AR Nurse's XI)
S Dowrich (KAM Corbin's XI)
SO Dowrich (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
Dowridge (Barbados Defence Force)
HH Doyle (Barbados)
DC Drakes (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
J Drakes (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
JA Drakes (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s, Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sefton Park, University of West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
T Drakes (Guyana Under-17s)
T Drakes (Essequibo Under-19s)
VC Drakes (Barbados, Border, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Scotland, Sussex, Warwickshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
DN Drayton (British Guiana)
S Drayton (University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
SA Drepaul (Demerara, Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s, Ferguslie, Guyana Under-19s, Suriname)
Drew (United Services)
R Drew (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
E Drigo (Dominica, Windward Islands Under-19s)
BH Drury (Jamaica)
A Drysdale (St Lucia)
L Drysdale (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
C Duberry (Montserrat)
D Duberry (Montserrat)
I Duberry (Montserrat)
K Duberry (Montserrat)
M Duberry (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
T Duberry (Montserrat)
W Duberry (Leeward Islands)
W Duberry (Montserrat)
A Dubisette (scorer)
SI Dublin (Accrington, Colne, Crompton, Kearsley, Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse, Montserrat, Nottinghamshire, Spondon)
M Ducan (Jamaica Under-15s)
G Duckworth (scorer)
AV Duff (Jamaica)
S Duffs (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Dufu (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
N Duguid (umpire)
E Duharty (Jamaica Under-19s)
LVS Dujon (Jamaica)
PJL Dujon (Jamaica, West Indies)
PL Dujon (West Indians)
C Duke (Berbice Under-19s)
M Duke (Tobago Women)
S Duke (umpire)
V Dumas (Windward Islands)
A Dummett (British Guiana)
HA Dummett (British Guiana)
A Duncan (St Lucia)
A Duncan (Guyana Under-19s)
AW Duncan (Grenada)
B Duncan (Jamaica Colts)
C Duncan (Grenada)
CR Duncan (umpire)
D Duncan (Barbados Wanderers)
K Duncan (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Duncan (Windward Islands Under-19s)
S Duncan (Windward Islands)
W Duncan (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
W Duncan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
BB Duncanson (Middlesex County)
HC Duncker (Jamaica)
R Dunka (Jamaica Under-19s)
AH Dunlop (St Vincent)
H Dunlop (St Vincent)
T Dupieny (Dominica Women)
D Dupigney (Windward Islands Under-17s)
D Dupigny (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Dupigny (Dominica Women)
T Dupiney (Dominica Women)
A Dupres (St Lucia)
R Dupres (St Lucia)
R Duprey (Queen's Park)
A Durand (Dominica Women)
M Durand (Windward Islands)
CA Durant (Barbados Born)
RO Durant (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
A Durity (South Trinidad)
B Durity (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
OM Durity (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
V Durjan (Guyana)
S Dusraj (Essequibo Under-15s)
A Dwarika (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Dwarika (South Trinidad)
A Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
B Dwarka (British Guiana Colts)
D Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
S Dwarka (Guyana Under-19s)
D Dwart (Windward)
AM Dwyer (Jamaica)
C Dyer (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
H Dyer (British Guiana)
H Dyer (Montserrat)
J Dyer (Montserrat)
LO Dyer (Jamaica Invitation XI)
TJ Dyer (St Lucia)
TT Dyer (Grenada and St Vincent)
C Dyett (Montserrat)
K Dyett (Montserrat)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive