CricketArchive

West Indies Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Cabey (Montserrat)
J Cabey (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Cabey (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
K Cabey (Windward Islands Under-17s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Cadagon (Isolation Cavaliers)
K Cadasse (St Lucia, St Lucia Police)
A Caddle (Barbados Under-15s)
I Cadet (St Lucia)
I Cadette (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
J Cadogan (Diamonds, Jamaica Women)
L Cadogan (Pickwick, Wanderers)
K Cadoo (Windward Islands Under-15s)
E Caesar (West Indies Women)
E Caesar (St Vincent, St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Caesar (Demerara Under-19s)
S Caesar (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
W Caesar (umpire)
D Cagen (West Indies Women)
A Caines (St Kitts)
A Caines (St Kitts and Nevis)
D Caines (St Kitts)
G Caines (St Kitts)
L Caines (St Kitts)
M Caines
T Caines (St Kitts Youth)
S Calderon (Windward Islands Under-15s)
U Caleb (Antigua)
C Calender (St Lucia Under-19s)
B Calixte (St Lucia)
K Calixte (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
K Callendar (Grenada)
Callender (Barbados Community College)
BK Callender (Barbados)
C Callender (umpire)
C Callender (Barbados Under-19s Women)
M Callender (South Trinidad)
R Callender (Combermere School)
R Callender (Barbados Under-17s)
S Callender (Mount Gay North Stars)
E Calnick (Jamaica)
S Calvin (Essequibo Women)
A Camacho (Antigua)
GA Camacho (British Guiana)
GS Camacho (British Guiana, Demerara, Guyana, West Indies)
L Camacho (Antigua)
MS Camacho (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
R Camacho (Antigua)
S Camacho (Demerara)
W Camacho (Antigua)
DR Cambridge (Windward Islands)
Cameron (JK Holt's XI)
B Cameron (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
FJ Cameron (Jamaica, West Indies)
JH Cameron (Cambridge University, Jamaica, Somerset, West Indies)
JJ Cameron (Jamaica)
KO Cameron (Berbice, Guyana)
L Cameron (Essequibo Women)
PHB Campain (United Services)
Campbell
A Campbell (Windward)
A Campbell (Mount Gay North Stars)
AS Campbell (Grenada Women)
C Campbell (Jamaica)
C Campbell (Barbados Under-19s)
C Campbell (umpire)
C Campbell (Guyana Under-15s)
C Campbell (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
C Campbell (Evergreen)
DM Campbell (Black River)
EA Campbell (Jamaica)
H Campbell (West Indies XI)
HD Campbell (Grenada, Windward Islands)
HS Campbell (Jamaica)
J Campbell (Nevis, Nevis Under-19s)
J Campbell (Jamaica Women)
JA Campbell (Leeward Islands)
JD Campbell (Jamaica)
JRC Campbell (Jamaica)
K Campbell (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Campbell (St Elizabeth)
MJ Campbell (West Indies XI)
OA Campbell (Jamaica Under-19s)
P Campbell (St Vincent Youth)
S Campbell (Demerara Under-15s)
S Campbell
SL Campbell (Barbados, Durham, West Indies)
TDA Campbell (Barbados)
J Campbell Campbell (Nevis)
SA Campbelle (Guyana Women, West Indies Women)
J Campney (Top Level Academy)
Cannon
CD Cannonier (Leeward Islands, St Kitts)
C Cape (Grenada)
D Cape (Grenada)
S Cappell (Guyana Under-19s)
J Carbon (Dominica Women)
H Cardean (Dominica)
Carden (United Services)
D Carew (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GM Carew (Barbados, West Indies)
J Carew (Queen's Park)
MC Carew (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
MP Carew (Trinidad and Tobago)
Carey (St Lucia Garrison)
C Carey (St Kitts)
EM Carey (Middlesex County)
Y Cariah (Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies Under-19s)
Y Cariah (Queen's Park)
C Carimbocas (Old Hamptonians, Purley, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
E Carmichael (Berbice)
J Carmichael (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
K Carmichael (Demerara)
KC Carmichael (Demerara, Guyana Under-19s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
TL Carmichael (Windward Islands)
D Carmino (International XI Women)
J Carmino (scorer)
L Carr (Melbourne Cricket Club)
P Carr (North Trinidad)
A Carrington (Empire)
D Carrington (Barbados Defence Force)
H Carrington (Demerara)
J Carrington (Empire)
JW Carrington (Barbados)
S Carrington (Barbados Women)
S Carrington (Barbados Women)
W Carrington (Mount Gay North Stars)
Carrol (North Jamaica)
C Carroll (Guyana Under-19s)
Carter (South Trinidad)
Carter (Texaco)
A Carter (Tobago)
A Carter (Coleridge and Parry)
CD Carter (Jamaica)
D Carter (Barbados, Eastern Province)
D Carter (Barbados Select XI)
E Carter (Leeward Islands)
J Carter (British Empire XI)
JL Carter (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies)
K Carter (Combined Virgin Islands)
R Carter (Banks Breweries, Limestone Cavaliers)
R Carter (umpire)
V Carter (Barbados Under-19s)
VC Carter (referee)
A Carty (Montserrat)
C Carty
I Carty (Portland Combination XV)
J Carty (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
K Carty (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Carty (St Maarten)
KM Carty
KU Carty (Leeward Islands, West Indies Under-19s)
L Carty (Anguilla, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Carty (Anguilla)
R Carty (Antigua)
A Caruth (North and East Trinidad)
D Casey (Trinidad)
S Casey (Jamaica Inter-Collegiate Sports Association)
KN Casimir (Dominica, Northern Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
R Casimir (Dominica, Windward Islands)
V Casimir (Dominica)
A Casimire (Tobago)
R Cassie (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
L Cassimy (North Trinidad)
R Cassles (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
F Castillo (Trinidad)
HDB Castle (Jamaica)
T Castro (Trinidad and Tobago)
K Catlin (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
DX Cato (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
R Cato (Grenada)
RO Cato (West Indies Under-19s, Windward Islands)
V Cato (St Vincent)
S Cave (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
CLO Cawley (Jamaica)
N Ceaser (Evergreen)
L Celestine (South Trinidad)
L Celestine (Grenada)
M Celestine (East Trinidad)
E Cenac (Windward Islands)
R Cenac (Antigua, Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
D Cepal (Windward Islands Under-15s)
HV Cezair (Trinidad)
JE Chabrol (British Guiana)
VAOM Chabrol (British Guiana)
D Chadee (Guyana Under-20s)
J Chadee (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Chaitoo (Clarke Road United)
Challenger
J Challenger (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MA Challenger (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Liberta)
N Challenger (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
R Challenger (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Challenger (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Challenor (United Services)
EL Challenor (Army, Barbados, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Western Province)
G Challenor (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies)
G Challenor (Wanderers)
R Challenor (Barbados)
R Challenor (Wanderers)
RL Challenor (Demerara Wanderers)
VC Challenor (Barbados)
G Chambers (North Trinidad)
G Chambers (St Vincent)
G Chambers (Jamaica)
G Chambers (Combined Jamaica Sugar Estates)
L Chambers (Jamaica)
O Chambers (Cornwall County)
P Chambers (Montserrat)
R Chambers (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
RM Chamroo (South Trinidad)
A Chan (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s)
E Chan (Demerara)
NI Chan (Trinidad and Tobago)
HM Chance (Guyana Under-19s)
A Chand (Berbice Under-19s)
R Chandan (referee)
S Chanderpaul (Derbyshire, Durham, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Khulna Royal Bengals, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sylhet Royals, Uva Next, Warwickshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
T Chanderpaul (Guyana, West Indies Under-19s)
Y Chanderpaul (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
D Chandji (umpire)
CRW Chandler (Jamaica)
HA Chandler (Barbados Under-19s)
T Chandler (Barbados Under-19s)
T Chandler (Barbados Defence Force)
K Chandrapaul (British Guiana Colts)
K Chandrapaul (Berbice)
K Chandrapaul (Berbice)
T Chandrapaul (Demerara Under-19s)
R Chandreka (Demerara)
R Chandrika (Guyana, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
C Chang (North Trinidad)
HS Chang (Jamaica, West Indies)
A Changoor (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Chapalis (Combined Virgin Islands)
R Chapman (Combined Virgin Islands)
W Chapman (umpire)
Charde (Barbados Community College)
C Charlemagne (Windward Islands)
K Charlemagne (St Lucia Under-19s)
P Charlemagne (Windward Islands Under-19s)
CH Charleroy (St Lucia)
C Charlery (Windward Islands Under-17s)
C Charlery (St Lucia Under-19s)
H Charlery (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
K Charlery (St Lucia)
K Charlery (St Lucia)
M Charlery (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Charles
Charles (Jamaica)
Charles (St Lucia Police)
A Charles (referee)
AA Charles (Heathcoat, Heathcoat, St Maarten)
AB Charles (South Trinidad)
B Charles (Windward Islands)
B Charles (St Lucia Police)
BNL Charles (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Charles (St Lucia)
C Charles (Windward Islands Under-17s)
C Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
C Charles (Combined Virgin Islands)
CR Charles (Northern Windward Islands)
D Charles (Dominica, Harrow Town)
D Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
D Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Charles (Mahico)
DA Charles (Grenada)
E Charles (Windward Islands)
E Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
FV Charles (Windward Islands)
G Charles (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Charles (St David's)
G Charles (St Kitts)
GE Charles (Demerara, Guyana)
H Charles (St Lucia)
H Charles (West Indies XI)
H Charles (umpire)
H Charles (Grenada Under-19s Women)
H Charles (Antigua Masters)
HM Charles (Grenada Women, South Windward Islands Women, Windward Islands Women)
J Charles (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
J Charles (Antigua Hawksbills, St Lucia, St Lucia Stars, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands)
J Charles (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
J Charles (Antigua and Barbuda)
JD Charles (Windward Islands)
JJ Charles (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Charles (St Lucia)
K Charles (Dominica)
K Charles (scorer)
K Charles (Trinidad and Tobago University)
L Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
L Charles (Dominica Under-19s)
L Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Charles (St Lucia)
M Charles (St Lucia Under-19s Women)
M Charles (Mahico)
NGR Charles (Barbados)
PL Charles (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, West Indies Women)
R Charles (Demerara, Guyana Under-19s)
R Charles (St David's)
R Charles (Trinidad Board XI)
R Charles (Grenada)
R Charles (Grenada)
S Charles (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
S Charles (Grenada Under-19s Women)
S Charles (Essequibo Under-15s)
S Charles (Grenada Under-19s)
S Charles (Guyana Under-15s)
SM Charles (St Lucia)
ST Charles (Grenada Under-19s Women, Grenada Women)
T Charles (Windward Islands Under-15s)
T Charles (Guyana Under-15s)
G Charlton (Combined Parishes)
Charman (Barbados Garrison)
D Charran (Guyana Under-19s, Guyana Under-20s)
A Charvis (Combined Parishes)
A Charvis (Jamaica Colts)
A Chase (Combermere School)
D Chase (University of West Indies)
D Chase (Barbados Under-20s)
E Chase (British Guiana)
J Chase (scorer)
N Chase (Barbados Under-19s)
RL Chase (Barbados, West Indies)
S Chase (South Trinidad)
T Chase (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
T Chase (Combermere School)
G Chatman (Antigua Masters)
H Chattergoon (Canada)
H Chattergoon (Guyana Under-19s)
J Chattergoon (Essequibo)
J Chattergoon (Essequibo)
R Chattergoon (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
S Chattergoon (Guyana, West Indies)
S Chattergoon (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
S Chattergoon (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
Chatterpaul Singh (Demerara Under-19s)
R Chatura (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Chatura (Demerara Under-17s, Demerara Under-19s)
R Chatura cChana Kunwarpal (Guyana Under-19s)
V Chaunce (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands Under-19s)
P Chenery (Cornwall County)
Chennery (Cornwall County)
F Cherman (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
EL Cherubim (West Indies XI)
EL Cherubin (British Guiana and Trinidad, CA Wiles' XII, The Rest)
D Chesham (Barbados Under-15s)
D Chetram
M Chevalier (Tobago)
K Chevannes (West Indies XI)
K Chevannes (Jamaican XI)
L Chichester (Windward Islands Under-19s)
T Chicot (Dennery)
D Chikd (umpire)
D Child (umpire)
F Child (St Vincent, Windward Islands)
G Chin (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
M Chin (Berbice)
L Chinkoo (Guyana Under-19s)
A Chinsammy (Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
M Chinsammy (Guyana)
N Chinsammy (Guyana Under-19s)
S Chinsammy (Berbice)
A Chipps (Dunnington)
R Chipps (Dunnington)
L Chishester (St David's)
SC Chisholm (Jamaica)
K Chitolee (St Lucia)
D Chiverton (scorer)
AG Choppin (Demerara)
C Choy (Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Christian (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Christian (Antigua)
D Christian (Antigua)
DO Christian (Guyana, West Indies)
G Christian (LN Constantine's XI, West Indies XI)
T Christian (Guyana Under-15s)
CM Christiani (British Guiana, West Indies)
ES Christiani (British Guiana)
G Christiani (West Indies XI)
H Christiani (British Guiana)
LM Christiani (Trinidad)
RJ Christiani (British Guiana, West Indies)
S Christie (Jamaica Under-19s)
B Christmas (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
K Christmas (Heyside, Trinidad and Tobago Academy)
M Christmas (umpire)
M Christophe (Guyana Under-19s)
A Christopher
A Christopher (St Kitts and Nevis)
AA Christopher (umpire)
D Christopher (St Kitts Combined Clubs)
FW Christopher (St Kitts)
J Christopher (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Christopher (St Kitts)
RJ Christopher (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
S Chulan (Barbados XI)
S Chulhan (Trinidad and Tobago University)
Z Chumney (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
MA Chung (umpire, referee)
R Chutura (Demerara Under-19s)
A Cipriani (Trinidad)
A Cipriani (Trinidad)
M Cipriani (Trinidad)
R Cipriani (Trinidad)
F Civilien (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Civiliene (St Lucia)
FAC Clairmonte (Barbados)
Clancy (umpire)
Clare (Jamaica Under-19s)
A Clare (Cornwall County)
Clark (Police)
AC Clark (West Indies XI)
J Clark (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Clark (umpire)
N Clark (Spartan and Banks)
Clarke (Jamaica Garrison)
Clarke (Barbados)
Clarke (Barclays)
A Clarke (WC Shepherd's XI)
A Clarke (Jamaica Under-15s)
A Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
AA Clarke (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
AB Clarke (British Guiana, Demerara)
AC Clarke (umpire)
AC Clarke (West Indies XI)
B Clarke (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Clarke (referee, umpire)
C Clarke (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
CB Clarke (Barbados, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
CH Clarke (Barbados)
D Clarke (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Clarke (St Mary's School, Port of Spain)
D Clarke (Barbados Select XI)
E Clarke (Trintoc)
G Clarke (Police, Police)
G Clarke (Police)
J Clarke (umpire)
J Clarke (St Elizabeth)
J Clarke (WE Reid's XI)
J Clarke (Leeward Islands Women)
J Clarke (scorer)
JA Clarke (West Indies Under-19s)
K Clarke (Riversdale)
K Clarke (Wanderers)
L Clarke (St Kitts Invitation XI)
M Clarke (referee)
M Clarke (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
M Clarke (Barbados Under-19s, Barbados Wanderers, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
M Clarke (Leeward Islands Women)
MC Clarke (Jamaica, University of West Indies)
MH Clarke (Barbados Under-19s)
MIC Clarke (Barbados)
MW Clarke (Barbados)
P Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
R Clarke (Leeward Islands)
R Clarke (Tobago)
R Clarke (Tobago Women)
R Clarke (Wanderers)
R Clarke (scorer)
R Clarke (Wanderers)
R Clarke (Wanderers)
R Clarke (Police)
R Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
S Clarke (Jamaica)
S Clarke (Jamaica Women)
S Clarke (University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
SK Clarke (South Windward Islands Women, St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
SM Clarke (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
ST Clarke (Barbados, Northern Transvaal, Orange Free State, Surrey, Transvaal, West Indies)
T Clarke (Barbados)
T Clarke (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
T Clarke (Barbados Under-17s, St Lucy)
T Clarke (Wanderers)
T Clarke (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
TG Clarke (Barbados)
V Clarke (Nevis)
W Clarke (YMPC)
W Clarke (Barbados Wanderers)
W Clarke (University of West Indies)
W Clarke (Windward)
WC Clarke (Barbados)
Z Clarke (Barbados Under-15s)
J Clarke Clarke (St Kitts)
C Clarke-Reifer (OJ Phillips' XI)
C Clarke-Reifer (Barbados XI)
C Clark-Reifer (Barbados Wanderers)
C Claxton (Combined Virgin Islands)
D Claxton (Leeward Islands Women)
G Claxton (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
I Claxton (St Kitts)
L Claxton (Nevis)
R Claxton (Montserrat)
S Claxton (St Kitts)
L Clement (BWIA Select XI)
L Clement (Harvard)
B Clements (Diamonds)
D Clements (Berbice, Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
D Clements (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
D Clements (Berbice)
P Clerk (Old Collegians)
A Clifford (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
I Clifford (St Lucia Police)
A Clinkett (Spare Squads 2)
A Clinkett (Barbados Defence Force)
A Clinkette (Barbados Defence Force)
O Clovery (Grenada)
O Clovey (Windward Islands)
W Clovis (St Lucia)
FM Coard (Grenada)
E Coates (Jamaica Under-19s)
Cobham (St Lucia, St Lucia Garrison)
H Cobham (St Lucia)
D Cockburn (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
GR Codrington (Canada)
KA Cohen (Jamaica Women)
RA Cohen (Jamaica)
S Colahar (Essequibo Under-15s)
M Colate (United States Virgin Islands)
Cole
Cole (HMS Iron Duke)
FE Cole (Black River)
HAF Cole (Barbados)
J Cole (Jamaica Under-19s)
J Cole (Barbados Under-15s)
M Cole (Jamaica Under-19s)
MB Cole (West Indies Blind)
R Cole (umpire)
D Coleman (umpire)
TD Coleman (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
M Colexte (United States Virgin Islands)
AN Coley (Jamaica, University of West Indies)
Colley (Jamaica Garrison)
J Collings (Montserrat)
A Collins (Berbice Under-19s)
Alice A Collins (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women)
Allison A Collins (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
B Collins (Trinidad)
CG Collins (Combined Jamaica and United Services XI)
F Collins (Trinidad)
H Collins (Queen's Park)
J Collins (St Kitts and Nevis)
PT Collins (Barbados, Middlesex, Surrey, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
R Collins (Trinidad and Tobago Schools, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
T Collins (Essequibo Under-15s)
Collymore (Demerara)
A Collymore (Mount Gay North Stars)
A Collymore (Pickwick)
C Collymore (umpire)
CD Collymore (Barbados, Middlesex, Sussex, Warwickshire, West Indies)
D Collymore (St Lucia)
DJ Collymore (Windward Islands)
E Collymore (umpire)
EA Collymore (Barbados)
H Collymore (Windward Islands Under-15s)
H Collymore (umpire)
R Collymore (Demerara)
RC Collymore (British Guiana, Demerara, Guyana)
WO Collymore (Barbados)
M Comerie (Jamaica Under-15s)
Connell (Barbados)
K Connell (Pickwick)
SS Connell (Barbados Women, West Indies Women)
T Connell (Barbados Under-19s)
V Connell (Pickwick)
V Connell (Barbados Wanderers)
VR Connell (Barbados)
Connelly (Ellerside)
C Connor (Anguilla)
G Connor (Anguilla)
NHS Connor
S Connor (Anguilla)
VS Connor (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
W Constant (Antigua and Barbuda)
H Constantin (Dennery)
E Constantine (Trinidad)
LN Constantine (Barbados, Freelooters, Trinidad, West Indies)
LS Constantine (Trinidad)
O Constantine (South Trinidad)
Conyers (umpire)
HF Cooke (umpire)
J Cooke (Antigua)
J Cooke (Combermere School)
SR Cooke (Barbados Under-19s)
M Coombs (Jamaica Women, Kilowatts)
P Coombs (Jamaica Women)
S Coonai (North Trinidad)
Cooper
A Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Cooper (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
C Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
CL Cooper (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
D Cooper (North and East Trinidad)
D Cooper (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Cooper (scorer)
K Cooper (Queen's Park)
KK Cooper (Barisal Bulls, Chittagong Kings, Khulna Titans, Lahore Qalandars, Leeward Islands, Rajasthan Royals, Trinbago Knight Riders, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Uthura Rudras)
L Cooper (Leeward Islands)
N Cooper (St Lucia Women)
RN Cooper (North Windward Islands Women, St Lucia Women, Windward Islands Women)
S Cooper (Carlton)
W Cooper (Barbados Young Cricketers)
A Copeland (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Copeland (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s, Liberta)
R Coppin (YMPC)
K Corbette (Montserrat)
KF Corbie (Trinidad)
O Corbie (North Trinidad, Trinidad)
A Corbin (umpire)
ANH Corbin (umpire)
B Corbin (St Lucia)
E Corbin (Barbados Under-19s)
E Corbin (Barbados Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Corbin (Barbados Under-19s)
J Corbin (Barbados Under-15s)
KAM Corbin (Barbados, Barbados Tridents, Combined Campuses and Colleges)
P Corbin (Barbados Under-19s)
S Corbin (Barbados Wanderers)
T Corbin (Limestone Cavaliers)
J Cordell (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
TA Corke (Jamaica)
B Corlette (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
AA Corneal (East Trinidad, North Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
CD Corneille (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad)
C Cornelius (Antigua, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
C Cornelius (Antigua Youth)
J Cornelius (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Cornelius (United States Virgin Islands)
L Cornelius (Demerara)
LM Cornelius (Guyana)
M Cornelius (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Cornelius (Antigua and Barbuda)
O Cornelius (Nevis)
TC Cornelius (Guyana)
H Cornwall (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Cornwall (Antigua)
RRS Cornwall (Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands, St Lucia Stars)
S Cornwall (Barbados Women)
WW Cornwall (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands)
A Corrie (South Trinidad)
A Corriette (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
CB Cort (Guyana)
K Cort (Guyana Women)
TS Cort (Berbice Women, Guyana Women)
KA Cotien (Jamaica Women)
A Cotter (St Vincent)
K Cottoy (Barbados XI)
K Cottoy (University of West Indies)
KJ Cottoy (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Lucia Zouks, Windward Islands)
SS Cottrell (Antigua Hawksbills, Jamaica, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
C County (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
L Coury (Leeward Islands)
MG Cousley (Jamaica Under-19s)
Cowan (United Services)
Coward
Coward (Trinidad Women)
L Coward (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Coward (Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s, Ellerside)
Cox (umpire)
Cox (Crompton)
A Cox (Jamaica Under-15s)
AP Cox (Barbados)
CW Cox (Cornwall County)
E Cox (Jamaica, Jamaica Colts)
G Cox (Police)
G Cox (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
GBY Cox (Barbados)
GS Cox (Jamaica)
HS Cox (Barbados Wanderers)
HT Cox (Barbados)
J Cox (North Trinidad)
J Cox (Barbados Under-19s)
LA Cox (Demerara)
M Cox (Dover)
MB Cox (umpire)
MG Cox (umpire)
N Cox (British Guiana, Demerara)
PI Cox (Barbados, Trinidad)
R Cox (Windward)
R Cox (scorer)
S Cox (West Indies XI)
S Cox (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
C Coy (West Indies XI)
C Coy (Jamaican XI)
C Cozier (Wanderers)
E Cozier (Jamaican XI)
T Cozier (Barbados Wanderers)
Z Cozier (Barbados Defence Force)
A Crafton (St Lucia)
AL Crafton (Northern Windward Islands, St Lucia, Windward Islands)
NK Crafton (North Windward Islands Women, St Lucia Women, Windward Islands Women)
G Craig (Barbados Under-19s)
J Craig (Demerara Under-19s)
R Craig (Barbados Under-19s)
EA Crandon (Guyana)
F Crandon (Berbice Under-15s)
RT Crandon (Guyana, West Indies)
V Crandon (Gros Islet, Windward Islands Under-15s)
JN Crawford (Trinidad)
LL Crawford (Jamaica)
S Crawford (umpire)
T Crawford (umpire)
Crawley (United Services)
AS Creary (West Indies Under-19s)
T Creary (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
A Creed (umpire)
L Creighton (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers, Melbourne Cricket Club)
M Creighton (Windward Islands Under-19s)
PEF Cressall (British Guiana)
M Crest (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M Crew (Lucas)
D Crichlow (Barbados Cavaliers)
K Crichlow (South Trinidad)
M Crichlow (Limestone Cavaliers)
E Crichton (Grenada, St Lucia)
JT Crichton (umpire)
A Crick (scorer)
CO Crick (Barbados)
E Crighton (Grenada)
HA Croal (British Guiana)
CEH Croft (Demerara, Guyana, Lancashire, West Indies)
JJ Cromwell (British Guiana)
R Croney (Grenada, Grenada Under-19s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Crookingdale (Barbados Wanderers)
SP Crooks (Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
V Crooks (Jamaica Under-19s)
K Crosse (Demerara Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
H Crosskill (Perthshire)
C Crossley (Leeward Islands)
TA Crowford (St Lucia Women)
D Cruickshank (Queen's Park)
DA Cruickshank (Leeward Islands, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Cruickshank Cruickshank (United States Virgin Islands)
D Cruikshank (Queen's Park)
OW Cruikshank (Jamaica)
LJ Crutchley (Jamaica Born)
TS Cudjoe (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women)
WI Cudjoe (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women, Trinidad and Tobago Women)
P Cuff (Jamaica Women)
WE Cuff (Jamaica)
S Cuffie (South Trinidad)
P Cuff-Parchment (Jamaica Women)
C Cuffy (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
CE Cuffy (St Vincent and the Grenadines, Surrey, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
R Cuffy (Dominica)
R Cuffy (umpire)
T Cuffy (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
G Culbard (referee, umpire)
A Cumberbatch (Barbados Colts)
A Cumberbatch (Police)
AB Cumberbatch (Trinidad)
B Cumberbatch (South Trinidad)
C Cumberbatch (East Trinidad)
CE Cumberbatch (umpire, referee)
CP Cumberbatch (Trinidad)
CS Cumberbatch (Barbados)
DA Cumberbatch (Barbados, University of West Indies)
JP Cumberbatch (Windward)
JR Cumberbatch (South Trinidad)
JS Cumberbatch (Barbados)
S Cumberbatch (Spare Squads 1, Spare Squads 2)
D Cummings (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
F Cummings (West Indies Women)
J Cummings (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands Under-19s, Grenada)
R Cummings (South Trinidad)
Cummins (AR Nurse's XI)
Cummins (SJ Benn's XI)
Cummins (KAM Corbin's XI)
A Cummins (West Indies Blind)
AC Cummins (Barbados, Canada, Durham, Surrey, West Indies)
D Cummins (Barbados Under-19s)
H Cummins (Maxwell)
M Cummins (Barbados Defence Force)
ML Cummins (Antigua Hawksbills, Barbados, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies, Worcestershire)
Cunningham (North Jamaica)
E Cunningham (West Indies Women)
EL Cunningham (Jamaica North Side)
FA Cunningham (Jamaica)
LO Cunningham (Cayman Islands, Jamaica)
OJ Cunningham (Jamaica)
RO Cunningham (Jamaica, University of West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
S Cunningham (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Cupid (Windward Islands)
G Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
G Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
J Cupid (North Trinidad)
KAM Cupid (Windward Islands Under-19s)
V Cupid (Windward Islands Under-17s)
V Cupid (St Vincent and the Grenadines Under-19s)
D Currency (SC Selman's XI)
DC Currency (Barbados Defence Force, Barbados Under-17s, Barbados Under-19s)
DD Currency (Barbados)
K Currency (Spare Squads 1)
RK Currency (Combined Campuses and Colleges, Southern Windward Islands, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Windward Islands)
LJ Cush (Guyana, United States of America)
VC Cuthbert (Jamaica Schools)
D Cyrus (Grenada Under-19s)
DQD Cyrus (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
M Cyrus (Barbados Under-15s)
M Cyrus (Barbados Under-19s)
R Cyrus (Windward Islands Under-19s)
R Cyrus (Barbados Select XI)
RS Cyrus (Grenada Women, South Windward Islands Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive