CricketArchive

West Indies Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Babb (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
LL Babb (Barbados)
S Babwah (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Bacchus (Berbice)
O Bacchus (referee)
R Bacchus (Essequibo)
RE Bacchus (Guyana)
SFAF Bacchus (Border, Demerara, Guyana, Impalas, West Indies, Western Province)
SM Bacchus (British Guiana East Indians)
V Bacchus (Guyana Women)
R Bachan (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies Under-19s)
R Bachan (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Bachan (Essequibo)
P Bachew (North Trinidad)
R Bactowar (Guyana Under-19s)
W Badley (umpire)
S Badree (Khulna Royal Bengals, Rajasthan Royals, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
C Bagot (Demerara)
E Bagot (Demerara)
J Bagot (Demerara)
M Bagot (umpire)
W Bagot (Demerara)
WH Bagst (Grenada)
R Bagwandin (Guyana Under-20s)
A Bahadoor (Guyana Under-19s)
J Bahadur (British Guiana)
N Bahudur (Essequibo)
L Baichan (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)
R Baichan (Guyana Under-19s)
S Baichu (British Guiana)
B Baijnauth (Berbice, British Guiana)
Bailey (Barbados Garrison)
A Bailey (Berbice)
CW Bailey (Jamaica)
D Bailey (Guyana Under-19s)
DC Bailey (Trinidad)
E Bailey (St Vincent Youth)
FN Bailey (SC Snow's XI)
HP Bailey (Barbados)
R Bailey (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SL Bailey (Antigua and Barbuda)
V Bailey (United Services)
W Bailey (umpire)
C Bain (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
CZ Bain (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
I Bain (Grenada, Windward Islands)
GM Baines (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
KR Bainey (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
D Baird (North Trinidad)
B Baker (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Baker (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
I Baker (Jamaica Under-19s)
KM Baker (Jamaica Under-19s)
LS Baker (Leeward Islands, Montserrat, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
OM Baker (Jamaica, United States of America)
D Baksh (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
I Baksh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Baksh (Essequibo)
M Baksh (Guyana Masters)
MN Baksh (umpire)
N Baksh (Berbice)
S Baksh (Guyana Masters)
S Baley (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
AA Balgobin (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Balgobin (University of West Indies)
D Balgobin (umpire)
L Balgobin (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
S Baliram (scorer)
R Balkissoon (scorer)
A Balliram (Trinidad and Tobago)
BG Baltimore (Antigua and Barbuda)
K Baltimore (scorer)
T Balwant (Essequibo)
S Bamfield (Demerara, Guyana)
CK Bancroft (Barbados)
KG Bancroft (Barbados)
RDV Bancroft (Barbados Under-19s)
R Banfield (North Trinidad)
OAC Banks (Anguilla, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire, Somerset, West Indies)
V Banks (Anguilla)
C Banton (Jamaica)
A Baptiste (Guyana Under-20s)
A Baptiste (St Vincent)
DS Baptiste (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
EAE Baptiste (Antigua and Barbuda, Cumberland, Eastern Province, Kent, KwaZulu-Natal, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
G Baptiste (Grenada)
I Baptiste (Windward Islands Under-19s)
J Baptiste (umpire)
L Baptiste (St Maarten)
L Baptiste (Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Baptiste (Windward Islands Under-19s)
OC Baptiste (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
RD Baptiste (Grenada)
TJ Baptiste (umpire)
TT Baptiste (Grenada)
AB Barath (Kings XI Punjab, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
ES Barber (Kingston Cricket Club)
K Barclay (Jamaica)
M Barclay (Trinidad and Tobago)
N Barclay (Jamaica, Jamaica Colts, Middlesex County)
G Barday (Demerara Wanderers)
P Bardoville (Dominica)
HA Bario (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HW Barker (Barbados)
KH Barker (British Guiana, Natal, The Rest)
LH Barker (umpire)
F Barnard (St Lucia)
HW Barnes (Barbados)
K Barnes (Trinidad Colts)
K Barnett (Jamaica)
CD Barnwell (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
E Barr (Cornwall County)
K Barrasingha (umpire)
AG Barrett (Jamaica, West Indies)
E Barrett (Leeward Islands)
H Barrett (Jamaica)
K Barrett (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Barrington (Guyana)
C Barrow (Antigua)
CD Barrow (Windward Islands)
IM Barrow (Jamaica, West Indies)
LCM Barrow (Barbados)
RA Barrow (scorer)
S Barrow (Banks Breweries)
W Barrow (South Trinidad)
L Barry (Nevis)
N Barry (Demerara Under-19s)
NEF Barry (Demerara, Guyana)
C Bart (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
J Bart (North Trinidad)
DZ Barthley (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Surrey Second XI, West Indies Young Cricketers)
PCS Bartholomew (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
EL Bartlett (Barbados, West Indies)
S Bartlett (St Kitts Youth)
CEI Bartlette (Leeward Islands)
F Bartlette (Nevis)
BS Bartley (United States of America)
D Barzey (Montserrat)
G Barzey (Montserrat)
H Basant (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Bascombe (Spartan and Banks)
E Bascombe (Wanderers)
MC Bascombe (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies, Windward Islands)
A Basdeo (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Basdeo (umpire)
S Basdeo (British Guiana)
A Bass (Leeward Islands)
Z Bassarath (umpire)
B Bassit (Guyana Under-19s)
F Bassue (St Kitts)
RE Bassue (Leeward Islands)
R Bates (Barbados XI)
R Bates (Foundation)
E Batson (University of West Indies)
R Batson (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
RE Batson (Barbados, Scotland)
DA Battershield (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
G Batts (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
C Baugh (Jamaica)
CS Baugh (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
L Baxter (umpire)
I Baychu (Guyana Under-19s)
BH Bayley (British Guiana, Demerara)
HC Bayley (British Guiana)
HP Bayley (British Guiana)
S Bayley (West Indies Women)
S Bayley (umpire)
J Bayne (St Vincent)
E Baynes (Tobago United)
W Baynes (umpire)
KF Bazil (Cayman Islands, Guyana)
D Beach (scorer)
G Beasmonie (Berbice)
V Beasmonie (Guyana Under-19s)
RR Beaton (Guyana)
E Beck (umpire)
P Beckett (Jamaica Under-19s)
Beckford (St James)
A Beckford (West Indies XI)
AA Beckford (Jamaica)
C Beckford (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
DPS Beckford (Jamaica)
G Beckford (West Indies XI)
V Beckford (Jamaica Under-19s)
WG Beckford (Jamaica)
A Beckles (Tobago United)
CS Beckles (Barbados)
K Beckles (Banks Breweries)
A Beckless (Tobago)
L Bedford (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
IK Bedneau (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Bedneau (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MA Bedward (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
D Beekah (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Beekie (South Trinidad)
S Beekie (South Trinidad)
EC Beete (Demerara)
BC Beeton (West Indies XI)
M Beg (West Indies XI)
A Beharry (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Beharry (Essequibo)
S Beharry (Berbice)
Bekedan (Spartan and Banks)
MJ Belcon (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Belgrave (Guyana Under-19s)
CG Belgrave (Demerara, Guyana)
HE Belgrave (umpire)
R Belgrave (British Guiana, Trinidad)
R Belight (Jamaica)
JB Belizar (St Maarten)
AG Bell (British Guiana)
C Bell (Jamaica Under-19s)
G Bell (Barbados Under-15s)
JAR Bell (Demerara)
LU Bell (umpire)
R Bell (umpire)
SYE Belle (scorer)
D Bembridge (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Bend (Barbados Under-19s)
K Benito (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
Benjamin (Grenada)
Benjamin (St Lucia Garrison)
A Benjamin (Dominica Women)
D Benjamin (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
E Benjamin (scorer)
G Benjamin (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
Henderson Benjamin (St Kitts, St Kitts Combined Clubs)
Hesketh Benjamin (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
I Benjamin (Tobago)
J Benjamin (Leeward Islands Under-15s, St Kitts and Nevis)
J Benjamin (Tobago)
KCG Benjamin (Antigua and Barbuda, Easterns, Gauteng, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Worcestershire)
L Benjamin (Berbice)
R Benjamin (British Guiana)
R Benjamin (Antigua and Barbuda)
V Benjamin (Berbice)
W Benjamin (Berbice)
WKM Benjamin (Antigua and Barbuda, Hampshire, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire, West Indies)
C Benjamin-Grey (Guyana Under-19s)
AJ Benn (Barbados)
JR Benn (Kent Second XI)
M Benn (Barbados Under-19s)
SJ Benn (Barbados, Sylhet Royals, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
TAD Benn (Essequibo)
A Bennett (umpire)
D Bennett (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
HAA Bennett (Jamaica)
JP Bennett (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, University of West Indies)
OP Bennett (Trinidad)
A Bennette (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Bent (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers, West Indies Under-19s)
D Benta (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
HC Beresford (Demerara)
B Berkitt (Dominica Women)
DE Bernard (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
J Bernard (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Bernard (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Bernard (Cornwall County)
R Berney (umpire)
E Berridge (St Kitts)
E Berridge (umpire)
EA Berridge (St Kitts)
P Berridge (St Kitts)
WD Berridge (Demerara)
Berrington (Trinidad)
R Berry (Jamaica Colts)
T Bertrand (Dominica)
W Bertrand (Grenada)
B Bess (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
BJ Bess (Guyana, West Indies)
F Besson (Trinidad)
Best (Wanderers and YMPC)
A Best (University of West Indies)
AJ Best (WC Shepherd's XI)
CA Best (Barbados, West Indies, Western Province)
E Best (Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
M Best (Barbados Under-19s Women)
RO Best (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
TL Best (Barbados, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Yorkshire)
N Betancourt (Trinidad, West Indies)
GA Bethell (Barbados Under-19s, Derbyshire Second XI, Wanderers)
JAL Bethell (Barbados)
A Bhagan (Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Bhagoo (Berbice)
G Bhagwandeen (South Trinidad)
S Bhagwandeen (Riversdale)
L Bhansingh (Berbice, Canada)
V Bharat (British Virgin Islands)
B Bharath (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Bharath (North Trinidad)
M Bhola (East Trinidad)
CW Bickford (West Indies XI)
Bicknell (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
HF Bicknell (Jamaica)
Bickram (Berbice)
R Bideshi (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Bidhesi (Trinidad and Tobago)
W Billings (Jamaica Under-19s)
MS Billingy (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
AP Binns (Jamaica, West Indies)
L Binns (Jamaica Schools)
MJ Binns (Jamaica)
T Birbal (umpire)
O Birch (Barbados Under-17s, Coleridge and Parry)
LS Birkett (Barbados, British Guiana, Trinidad, West Indies)
TS Birkett (Barbados)
Birthan (Jamaica Defence Force)
A Biscette (St Lucia)
D Bishoo (Barbados Tridents, Guyana, West Indies)
AFR Bishop (British Guiana)
DR Bishop (Barbados, University of West Indies)
IR Bishop (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
N Bishop (Windward Islands Under-19s)
RJ Bishop (Trinidad and Tobago)
TK Bishun (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
I Bisnath (Central Trinidad)
C Bissoon (Berbice)
C Bissoon (Central Trinidad)
R Bissoon (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
S Bissoon (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Black (Jamaica Garrison)
D Black (Jamaica Colts)
L Black (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
MI Black (Cheshire, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive