CricketArchive

West Indies Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Baachus (British Virgin Islands)
K Babb (South Trinidad, Trinidad)
LL Babb (Barbados)
S Babwah (Trinidad and Tobago)
A Bacchus (Berbice)
O Bacchus (referee)
R Bacchus (Essequibo)
R Bacchus (Demerara)
RE Bacchus (Guyana)
SFAF Bacchus (Border, Demerara, Guyana, Impalas, West Indies, Western Province)
SM Bacchus (British Guiana East Indians)
V Bacchus (Guyana Women)
R Bachan (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies Under-19s)
R Bachan (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Y Bachan (Essequibo)
P Bachew (North Trinidad)
Bachoo (Clarke Road United)
R Bactowar (Guyana Under-19s)
W Badley (umpire)
W Badley (Pickwick)
S Badree (Chennai Super Kings, Khulna Royal Bengals, Rajasthan Royals, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
T Baggot (Essequibo Women)
C Bagot (Demerara)
E Bagot (Demerara)
J Bagot (Demerara)
M Bagot (umpire)
W Bagot (Demerara)
M Bagshaw-Daw (scorer)
WH Bagst (Grenada)
R Bagwandin (Guyana Under-20s)
A Bahadoor (Guyana Under-19s)
J Bahadur (British Guiana)
N Bahudur (Essequibo)
L Baichan (Berbice, Guyana, West Indies)
R Baichan (Guyana Under-19s)
S Baichu (British Guiana)
B Baijnauth (Berbice, British Guiana)
Bailey (Barbados Garrison)
A Bailey (Berbice)
A Bailey (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
AR Bailey (Jamaica Under-17s)
B Bailey (Guyana Under-17s)
CW Bailey (Jamaica)
D Bailey (Guyana Under-19s)
DC Bailey (Trinidad)
E Bailey (St Vincent Youth)
FN Bailey (SC Snow's XI)
HP Bailey (Barbados)
J Bailey (British Virgin Islands)
J Bailey (Barbados Under-15s)
O Bailey (Shenfield High School)
R Bailey (Windward Islands Under-19s)
SL Bailey (Antigua and Barbuda)
V Bailey (United Services)
W Bailey (umpire)
C Bain (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
CZ Bain (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
I Bain (Grenada, Windward Islands)
GM Baines (Jamaica, Jamaica Born)
KR Bainey (South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
C Baird (Demerara Under-15s)
D Baird (North Trinidad)
M Bakash (umpire)
A Baker (Banks Breweries)
B Baker (Jamaica Under-19s)
D Baker (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Montserrat)
E Baker (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
I Baker (Jamaica Under-19s)
KM Baker (Jamaica Under-19s)
LS Baker (Leeward Islands, Montserrat, West Indies, West Indies Under-19s)
OM Baker (Jamaica, United States of America)
R Baker (Montserrat)
B Baksh (Essequibo)
D Baksh (Essequibo, Guyana Under-19s)
I Baksh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
K Baksh (Essequibo)
M Baksh (Guyana Masters)
MN Baksh (umpire)
MN Baksh (umpire)
N Baksh (Berbice)
S Baksh (Guyana Masters)
S Baksh (Berbice Under-17s)
B Baldeo (Guyana Under-19s)
B Baldeo (Berbice Under-19s)
M Baldeo (scorer)
S Baley (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
A Balgobin (Queen's Park)
AA Balgobin (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Balgobin (University of West Indies)
D Balgobin (umpire)
L Balgobin (South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
R Balgobin (Essequibo)
S Balgobin (St Mary's School)
Y Balgobin (Essequibo Under-19s)
S Baliram (scorer)
P Balkishun (Demerara Under-15s)
R Balkissoon (scorer)
A Balliram (Trinidad and Tobago)
P Ballkishun (Guyana Under-15s)
A Bally (Wanderers)
BG Baltimore (Antigua and Barbuda)
K Baltimore (scorer)
T Balwant (Essequibo)
S Bamfield (Demerara, Guyana)
CK Bancroft (Barbados)
KG Bancroft (Barbados)
RDV Bancroft (Barbados Under-19s)
R Banfield (North Trinidad)
OAC Banks (Anguilla, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire, Somerset, West Indies)
V Banks (Anguilla)
C Banton (Jamaica)
A Baptiste (Guyana Under-20s)
A Baptiste (St Vincent)
DS Baptiste (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
EAE Baptiste (Antigua and Barbuda, Cumberland, Eastern Province, Kent, KwaZulu-Natal, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
G Baptiste (Grenada)
J Baptiste (umpire)
L Baptiste (St Maarten)
L Baptiste (Windward Islands Under-19s)
M Baptiste (Demerara Under-15s)
N Baptiste (Windward Islands Under-19s)
OC Baptiste (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
RD Baptiste (Grenada)
TJ Baptiste (umpire)
TT Baptiste (Grenada)
AB Barath (Kings XI Punjab, Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
Barber (Barbados Community College)
ES Barber (Kingston Cricket Club)
K Barclay (Jamaica)
M Barclay (Trinidad and Tobago)
M Barclay (Queen's Park)
N Barclay (Jamaica, Jamaica Colts, Middlesex County)
G Barday (Demerara Wanderers)
P Bardoville (Dominica)
HA Bario (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
G Barker (Jamaica Sugar Estates XI)
HW Barker (Barbados)
KH Barker (British Guiana, Natal, The Rest)
LH Barker (umpire)
C Barlow (Guyana Under-15s)
C Barlow (Demerara Under-15s)
F Barnard (St Lucia)
BO Barnes (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s)
HW Barnes (Barbados)
K Barnes (Trinidad Colts)
Barnett (Banks Breweries)
K Barnett (Jamaica)
C Barnwell (Demerara Under-19s)
CD Barnwell (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
E Barr (Cornwall County)
K Barrasingha (umpire)
K Barrasingha (umpire)
K Barrasinghna (umpire)
AG Barrett (Jamaica, West Indies)
E Barrett (Leeward Islands)
H Barrett (Jamaica)
K Barrett (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
S Barrington (Guyana)
S Barrington (Demerara)
Barrow (Police)
A Barrow (Banks Breweries)
C Barrow (Antigua)
C Barrow (West Indies XI)
CD Barrow (Windward Islands)
E Barrow (West Indies XI)
IM Barrow (Jamaica, West Indies)
LCM Barrow (Barbados)
RA Barrow (scorer)
S Barrow (Banks Breweries)
W Barrow (South Trinidad)
K Barrsingha (umpire)
L Barry (Nevis)
N Barry (Demerara Under-19s)
NEF Barry (Demerara, Guyana)
C Bart (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
J Bart (North Trinidad)
DZ Barthley (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s, Surrey Second XI, West Indies Young Cricketers)
PCS Bartholomew (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
EL Bartlett (Barbados, West Indies)
K Bartlett (Barbados Under-17s)
K Bartlett (Combermere School)
S Bartlett (St Kitts Youth)
CEI Bartlette (Leeward Islands)
F Bartlette (Nevis)
BS Bartley (United States of America)
C Barton (Demerara Under-19s)
D Barzey (Montserrat)
G Barzey (Montserrat)
H Basant (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Bascombe (Spartan and Banks)
E Bascombe (Wanderers)
MC Bascombe (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Vincent and the Grenadines, West Indies, Windward Islands)
WA Bascombe (scorer)
D Basded (Police)
A Basdeo (Trinidad and Tobago)
C Basdeo (umpire)
C Basdeo (referee)
D Basdeo (Demerara Under-19s)
S Basdeo (British Guiana)
A Bass (Leeward Islands)
A Bassanno (Trinidad and Tobago University)
A Bassanoo (Trinidad and Tobago University)
Z Bassarath (umpire)
B Bassit (Guyana Under-19s)
F Bassue (St Kitts)
RE Bassue (Leeward Islands)
T Bassue (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Bates (Barbados External Telecommunications, Foundation)
R Bates (Barbados Combined Clubs)
S Batoosingh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
S Batoosingh (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
CS Batson (Wanderers)
E Batson (University of West Indies)
R Batson (Berbice, Guyana Under-19s)
RE Batson (Barbados, Scotland)
U Batson (RK Currency's XI)
DA Battershield (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-19s)
G Batts (Jamaica Colts and Country XI)
C Baugh (Jamaica)
CS Baugh (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
L Baxter (umpire)
I Baychu (Guyana Under-19s)
BH Bayley (British Guiana, Demerara)
HC Bayley (British Guiana)
HP Bayley (British Guiana)
S Bayley (West Indies Women)
S Bayley (umpire)
J Bayne (St Vincent)
W Bayne
E Baynes (Tobago United)
W Baynes (umpire)
KF Bazil (Cayman Islands, Guyana)
D Beach (scorer)
KO Beale (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s)
G Beasmonie (Berbice)
V Beasmonie (Guyana Under-19s)
RR Beaton (Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors)
E Beck (umpire)
P Beckett (Jamaica Under-19s)
Beckford (St James)
A Beckford (West Indies XI)
AA Beckford (Jamaica)
C Beckford (Jamaica Under-19s Women)
DPS Beckford (Jamaica)
G Beckford (West Indies XI)
V Beckford (Jamaica Under-19s)
WG Beckford (Jamaica)
A Beckles (Tobago United)
C Beckles (Banks Breweries)
CS Beckles (Barbados)
K Beckles (Banks Breweries)
A Beckless (Tobago)
N Bedaisee (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
A Bedford (scorer)
L Bedford (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
IK Bedneau (Windward Islands Under-19s)
W Bedneau (Windward Islands Under-19s)
MA Bedward (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
Beekah (Presentation College)
D Beekah (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
Beekie (South Trinidad)
S Beekie (South Trinidad)
EC Beete (Demerara)
F Beetoman (The Ambassadors)
BC Beeton (West Indies XI)
M Beg (West Indies XI)
A Beharry (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Beharry (Essequibo)
S Beharry (Berbice)
Bekedan (Spartan and Banks)
MJ Belcon (Trinidad and Tobago)
O Belfield (Essequibo)
C Belgrave (Guyana Under-19s)
CG Belgrave (Demerara, Guyana)
HE Belgrave (umpire)
R Belgrave (British Guiana, Trinidad)
R Belight (Jamaica)
JB Belizar (St Maarten)
AG Bell (British Guiana)
C Bell (Jamaica Under-19s)
G Bell (Barbados Under-15s)
JAR Bell (Demerara)
LU Bell (umpire)
R Bell (umpire)
E Bellas (umpire)
D Belle (Barbados Select XI)
GS Belle (scorer)
SYE Belle (scorer)
M Bellingy (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
D Bembridge (Jamaica Under-19s)
M Bend (Barbados Under-19s, Rochdale)
M Bend (KA Stoute's XI)
M Bend (OJ Phillips' XI)
K Benito (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
Benjamin (Grenada)
Benjamin (St Lucia Garrison)
A Benjamin (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
A Benjamin (Dominica Women)
C Benjamin (Windward Islands Under-19s)
D Benjamin (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Benjamin (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
E Benjamin (scorer)
G Benjamin (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
Henderson Benjamin (St Kitts, St Kitts Combined Clubs)
Hesketh Benjamin (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
I Benjamin (Tobago)
J Benjamin (Leeward Islands Under-15s, St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
J Benjamin (Tobago)
J Benjamin (Windward Islands Under-19s)
KCG Benjamin (Antigua and Barbuda, Easterns, Gauteng, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Worcestershire)
L Benjamin (Berbice)
R Benjamin (British Guiana)
R Benjamin (Antigua and Barbuda)
S Benjamin (The Ambassadors)
V Benjamin (Berbice)
W Benjamin (Berbice)
WKM Benjamin (Antigua and Barbuda, Hampshire, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire, West Indies)
C Benjamin-Grey (Guyana Under-19s)
AJ Benn (Barbados)
JR Benn (Kent Second XI)
M Benn (Barbados Under-19s)
R Benn (Barbados Defence Force)
SJ Benn (Barbados, Sylhet Royals, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, West Indies)
SJ Benn (SJ Benn's XI)
TAD Benn (Essequibo)
A Bennett (umpire)
D Bennett (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
H Bennett (Jamaica Sugar Estates XI)
HAA Bennett (Jamaica)
JP Bennett (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, University of West Indies)
L Bennett (Essequibo Under-15s)
OP Bennett (Trinidad)
A Bennette (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Bent (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers, West Indies Under-19s)
D Benta (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
HC Beresford (Demerara)
B Berkitt (Dominica Women)
DE Bernard (Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, West Indies)
J Bernard (Windward Islands Under-15s)
M Bernard (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Bernard (Cornwall County)
R Berney (umpire)
E Berridge (St Kitts)
E Berridge (umpire)
EA Berridge (St Kitts)
P Berridge (St Kitts)
R Berridge (scorer)
S Berridge (St Kitts, St Kitts and Nevis)
WD Berridge (Demerara)
Berrington (Trinidad)
R Berry (Jamaica Colts)
T Bertrand (Dominica)
W Bertrand (Grenada)
B Bess (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Bess (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
BJ Bess (Guyana, West Indies)
F Besson (Trinidad)
Best (Wanderers and YMPC)
A Best (University of West Indies)
AJ Best (WC Shepherd's XI)
CA Best (Barbados, West Indies, Western Province)
E Best (Trinidad and Tobago Under-20s)
L Best (KD Williams' XI)
M Best (Barbados Under-19s Women, Barbados Women, University of West Indies Blackbirds Women)
RO Best (Barbados Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
T Best (AR Nurse's XI)
T Best (KAM Corbin's XI)
TL Best (Barbados, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Yorkshire)
N Betancourt (Trinidad, West Indies)
A Bethel (Barbados Colts)
A Bethell (Barbados Colts)
GA Bethell (Barbados Under-19s, Derbyshire Second XI, Wanderers)
JAL Bethell (Barbados)
A Bhagan (Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
R Bhagoo (scorer)
S Bhagoo (Berbice)
G Bhagwandeen (South Trinidad)
S Bhagwandeen (Riversdale)
L Bhansingh (Berbice, Canada)
V Bharat (British Virgin Islands)
B Bharath (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
M Bharath (North Trinidad)
Bhojnarine Singh (Guyana Under-15s)
Bhojnarine Singh (Demerara Under-15s)
K Bhola (KA Hope's XI)
M Bhola (East Trinidad)
P Bhola (scorer)
CW Bickford (West Indies XI)
Bicknell (Kingston Cricket Club Minor XI)
HF Bicknell (Jamaica)
Bickram (Berbice)
R Bideshi (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
N Bidhesi (Trinidad and Tobago)
M Biidram (Essequibo)
W Billings (Jamaica Under-19s)
MS Billingy (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
Bingham (Barbados Navy)
AP Binns (Jamaica, West Indies)
L Binns (Jamaica Schools)
MJ Binns (Jamaica)
T Birbal (umpire)
Birch (Barbados Community College)
O Birch (Barbados Under-17s, Coleridge and Parry)
B Birkett (Dominica Women)
LS Birkett (Barbados, British Guiana, Trinidad, West Indies)
TS Birkett (Barbados)
B Birkitt (Dominica Women)
Birthan (Jamaica Defence Force)
A Biscette (St Lucia)
S Biscette (Dennery)
D Bishoo (Barbados Tridents, Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors, West Indies)
AFR Bishop (British Guiana)
B Bishop (Essequibo Under-19s)
DR Bishop (Barbados, University of West Indies)
IR Bishop (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
J Bishop (Barbados Under-15s, Barbados Under-17s)
N Bishop (Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Bishop (Barbados Under-15s)
R Bishop (Moosai Sports)
RJ Bishop (Trinidad and Tobago)
D Bishu (Berbice Under-17s, Berbice Under-19s)
T Bishun (Demerara)
T Bishun (Demerara Under-19s)
TK Bishun (Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-19s)
I Bisnath (Central Trinidad)
C Bissoon (Berbice)
C Bissoon (Central Trinidad)
R Bissoon (Trinidad and Tobago Development Women)
S Bissoon (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
Black (Jamaica Garrison)
D Black (Jamaica Colts)
L Black (Jamaica Under-19s, Jamaica Young Cricketers)
MI Black (Cheshire, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
S Blackett (Combined Campuses and Colleges)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive