West Indies Players (A)


J Aaron (Guyana Under-20s)
K Aaron (Guyana Colts, Guyana Under-20s)
J Abbott (Antigua)
M Abbott (St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
Abdal Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
CN Abdool (British Guiana East Indians)
Abdul Hasan (British Guiana East Indians)
E Abel (Berbice)
BB Abraham (Dominica Women)
C Abraham (St Lucia Under-19s Women, St Lucia Women)
D Abraham (Windward Islands)
F Abraham (Demerara)
FH Abraham (British Guiana)
L Abraham (umpire)
R Abraham (Tobago)
Ray Abrahams (Tobago)
Reeves Abrahams (Tobago)
SM Abrahams (Jamaica)
H Abrahim (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
AJ Abrams (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
CL Abrams (Barbados)
CL Abrams (Wanderers)
LC Abrams (Wanderers)
D Achin (Old Collegians)
EE Achong (Trinidad, West Indies)
M Achong (umpire)
J Ackins (North Trinidad)
EVJ Acton (Jamaica, Trinidad)
Adams (Jamaica Garrison)
A Adams (Guyana Under-19s)
A Adams (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Adams (Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s)
A Adams (Essequibo Under-15s)
AA Adams (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
AO Adams (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
DA Adams (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
FA Adams (Anguilla, Leeward Islands)
G Adams (Tobago)
G Adams (Tobago United)
GH Adams (Barbados)
J Adams (West Indies XI)
J Adams (Anguilla)
J Adams (Demerara Under-17s)
JC Adams (Berkshire, Free State, Jamaica, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Wiltshire)
K Adams (Windward Islands Under-19s)
L Adams (umpire)
L Adams (Anguilla)
P Adams (Jamaica Under-19s)
R Adams (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-15s, Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Adams (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
R Adams (Essequibo Under-19s)
SN Adams (South Windward Islands Women, St Vincent and the Grenadines Women)
T Adams (Jamaica Under-19s)
TA Adams (Anguilla)
V Adams (Demerara, Guyana)
Adjodha (Berbice)
C Adkins (Guyana Women)
C Adolphus (Nevis)
RO Adonis (Demerara, Guyana)
S Adrien (Dominica Women, North Windward Islands Women)
Afdal Khan (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
B Affonso (East Trinidad)
M Affonso (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
DG Africa (United States Virgin Islands)
L Africa (Antigua and Barbuda)
A Agar (West Indies XI)
AE Agard (Trinidad)
C Agard (Barbados Community College)
P Agard (Barbados Under-19s, Coleridge and Parry)
R Agard (Barbados Under-19s)
JL Agostini (Trinidad)
LE Agostini (Trinidad)
MR Aguilleira (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
S Ahmad (Jamaica Under-17s)
Ahmed (Barbados Under-17s)
C Ahow (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
D Aitcheson (Jamaica)
Aitken (Jamaica Garrison)
S Alaham (umpire)
A Albert (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
V Albert (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
C Alcide (Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Alcide-Weeks (St Lucia Women)
AW Aleong (North Trinidad, Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
E Aleong (Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
A Alexander (umpire)
A Alexander (St Lucia, Windward Islands Under-19s)
B Alexander (Jamaica Women)
C Alexander (Grenada Women)
CC Alexander (Grenada, Southern Windward Islands, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
E Alexander (Jamaica Under-19s)
E Alexander (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
FCM Alexander (Cambridge University, Jamaica, West Indies)
G Alexander (South Trinidad)
H Alexander (Windward Islands Under-19s)
H Alexander (St George's Cricket Club)
J Alexander (United States of America Women, West Indies Women)
J Alexander (Windward Islands Under-15s)
K Alexander (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
K Alexander (referee)
K Alexander
KN Alexander (Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women)
L Alexander (umpire)
M Alexander (Grenada Under-19s Women)
M Alexander (referee)
R Alexander (Jamaica Under-19s)
S Alexander (Fakenham, Tobago Women)
J Alexander-Serrano (United States of America Women, West Indies Women)
A Alexis (Grenada)
E Alexis (Grenada)
H Alexis (Tobago)
M Alexis (Grenada, Windward Islands Under-19s)
N Alexis (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
N Alexis (Barbados XI)
LN Alfonso (umpire)
C Alford (umpire)
J Alfread (Trinidad and Tobago A)
A Alfred (Trinidad A, Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Alfred (Presentation College)
CE Alfred (umpire)
G Alfred (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands)
G Alfred (umpire)
G Alfred (Gros Islet)
J Alfred (St Lucia)
J Alfred (Trinidad and Tobago Academy)
J Alfred (Windward Islands Under-15s)
P Alfred (West Indies Women)
P Alfred (West Indies Women)
S Alfred (Gros Islet)
A Algoo (Berbice Under-15s)
Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
A Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
A Ali (Trinidad A, Trinidad and Tobago A)
B Ali (umpire)
D Ali (umpire)
E Ali (umpire)
F Ali (umpire)
H Ali (Preysal)
I Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
I Ali (North and East Trinidad)
Imtiaz Ali (East Trinidad, North and East Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
Inshan Ali (Central Trinidad, North Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad, South Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies)
J Ali (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
J Ali (Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Ali (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
J Ali (Barbados XI)
M Ali (Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad)
M Ali (South Trinidad)
M Ali (Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force)
R Ali (North and East Trinidad)
R Ali (Riversdale)
R Ali (Berbice Under-19s)
S Ali (Queen's Park)
S Ali (Guyana Under-19s)
SM Ali (Trinidad)
W Ali (Central Trinidad)
ZR Ali (Trinidad and Tobago)
R Alimohamed (Demerara Under-17s)
R Ali Mohamed (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
R Alimohamed (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI)
RJ Ali Mohamed (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
RJ Alimohamed (Guyana Under-17s, Guyana Under-19s)
R Alimohammed (Guyana Under-19s)
R Ali-Mohammed (Guyana Cricket Board Development XI)
Alkins (Empire)
R Alkins (Essequibo)
RO Alkins (Essequibo, Essequibo Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
J Alkleyne (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
H Allaham (umpire)
S Allaham (umpire)
Allan (Crompton)
Allan (JK Holt's XI)
C Allan (Dominica Under-19s Women)
DW Allan (Barbados, West Indies)
H Allan (Portland Combination XV)
A Allen (scorer)
A Allen (Montserrat)
C Allen (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s)
D Allen (St Vincent Youth)
FA Allen (Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-17s, Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
GR Allen (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
H Allen (Kingston Cricket Club)
I Allen (Montserrat)
IBA Allen (West Indies, West Indies Under-23s, Windward Islands)
J Allen (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
J Allen
J Allen (St Lucia)
JC Allen (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
OS Allen (Montserrat)
S Allen (St Vincent, St Vincent Youth)
SD Allen (umpire, referee)
SF Allen (Jamaica)
T Allen (Montserrat)
T Allen (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s)
V Allen (Combined Parishes)
W Allen (Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s)
Z Allen (Essequibo Women)
AK Allert (Trinidad and Tobago)
J Alley (Montserrat)
Alleyne (Wanderers)
A Alleyne (KA Stoute's XI)
AA Alleyne (Barbados Women)
AD Alleyne (SC Selman's XI)
AT Alleyne (Combined Campuses and Colleges)
C Alleyne (University of West Indies)
C Alleyne (Barbados Cricket Association XI)
C Alleyne (umpire)
C Alleyne (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Alleyne (Police)
D Alleyne (North Trinidad, South Trinidad)
D Alleyne (Isolation Cavaliers)
H Alleyne (Tobago)
HL Alleyne (Barbados, Buckinghamshire, Kent, Natal, Worcestershire)
L Alleyne (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
L Alleyne (referee)
L Alleyne
MA Alleyne (Barbados)
P Alleyne (umpire)
P Alleyne (Barbados Under-19s)
PJC Alleyne (Barbados)
R Alleyne (Barbados, Spartan)
RH Alleyne (Barbados)
T Alleyne (Barbados Colts)
T Alleyne (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
T Alleyne (Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s)
V Alleyne (Dominica)
WN Alleyne (Barbados)
E Alli (Demerara Under-17s)
R Alli (Guyana Masters)
R Alli (Berbice Under-19s)
G Allicock (scorer)
O Allison (Jamaica)
A Ally (Guyana Under-19s)
A Ally (Berbice Under-17s)
A Ally (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
M Ally (Guyana Masters)
R Ally (Demerara Under-15s)
R Ally (Berbice Under-19s)
G Almandez (Queen's Park)
G Almandoz (East Trinidad)
W Alsol (Jamaica Under-19s)
L Alves (Essequibo)
AlvinJames-Knight (umpire)
M Ambard (Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s)
Ambir (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
M Ambris (St Vincent)
SW Ambris (Combined Campuses and Colleges, St Lucia Zouks, Windward Islands)
L Ambroise (St Lucia)
C Ambrose (St Lucia)
CEL Ambrose (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire, West Indies)
CEL Ambrose (University of West Indies Vice-Chancellor's XI)
L Ambrose (Shamrock Sports Club)
S Ambrose (St Vincent and the Grenadines)
ZA Amin (United States of America)
VW Amory (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands)
AAA Amsterdam (United States of America)
AL Amsterdam (Berbice)
LLD Amsterdam (Berbice, British Guiana)
R Amstrong (Windward)
V Anand (Canada)
D Anandjit (umpire)
O Andain (St Kitts)
Anderson (Presentation College)
G Anderson (umpire)
K Anderson (Berbice Under-15s)
K Anderson (Essequibo Under-15s)
K Anderson (Guyana Under-15s)
S Anderson (Melbourne Cricket Club)
L Andre (Windward Islands Under-19s)
A Andrew (Dominica Women, North Windward Islands Women)
C Andrew (St Lucia)
J Andrew (United States Virgin Islands)
KR Andrew (Grenada)
AJ Andrews (Jamaica)
L Andrews (Essequibo)
V Andrews (Berbice)
C Andries (Demerara Under-19s)
CA Andries (Guyana Under-19s)
G Angol (Windward Islands Under-19s)
JA Angus (Berbice, Guyana)
Anil Singh (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)
K Ann Halls (scorer)
H Annibaffa (Windward Islands)
K Anniford (Jamaica Under-15s)
K Anniford (Jamaica Under-15s)
N Ann Waisome (Jamaica Women)
E Anthony (Dominica)
E Anthony (Windward Islands Under-19s)
G Anthony (Windward Islands Under-19s)
HAG Anthony (Antigua and Barbuda, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, United States of America, United States Virgin Islands, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
JM Anthony (United States Virgin Islands)
MA Anthony (British Guiana)
S Anthony (St Lucia)
H Anthonyson (Leeward Islands)
A Antoine (St Lucia)
A Antoine (scorer)
CA Antoine (Grenada)
D Antoine (South and Central Trinidad)
E Antoine (referee)
EC Antoine (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago)
GS Antoine (South and Central Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
L Antoine (Shamrock Sports Club)
T Antoine (Grenada Under-19s Women, Grenada Women)
A Antonio (Demerara Under-15s)
M Antonio (South Trinidad)
A Antroubus (St Vincent)
G Apparicio (Police)
M Apparicio (Queen's Park)
AB Applethwaite (British Guiana)
AA Archer (Port Antonio)
DM Archer (Windward Islands)
FL Archer (Barbados)
FL Archer (Pickwick)
JC Archer (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s, Sussex Second XI, West Indies Under-19s)
NRS Archer (Barbados)
C Archibald (Nevis Under-19s)
Chival Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
Colin Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s)
I Archibald (Berbice)
JE Archibald (Leeward Islands)
K Archibald (Antigua and Barbuda)
S Archibald (Leeward Islands Under-15s)
Archibale (St Kitts Under-17s)
Arif Khan (Berbice Under-19s)
FW Aris (Jamaica Schools)
K Arjune (Guyana)
K Arjune (Guyana Cricket Board President's XI)
V Arjune (West Indies B)
AE Armstrong (umpire)
C Armstrong (Demerara)
GD Armstrong (Barbados, Glamorgan)
R Armstrong (Barbados Under-19s, Empire)
SH Armstrong (Barbados)
U Armstrong (Guyana Under-19s)
U Armstrong (Essequibo)
S Arneau (Gros Islet)
T Arnidell (Antigua)
TCA Arrindell (Leeward Islands)
AW Arrowsmith (Trinidad)
I Arscott (Jamaica Schools)
A Arthur (Barbados Women)
OC Arthur (Grenada and St Vincent)
R Arthur (Barbados)
RD Arthur (Barbados, Barbados Under-19s)
A Arthurton (Nevis)
D Arthurton (Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers)
E Arthurton (Leeward Islands)
KLT Arthurton (Buckinghamshire, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies, West Indies Under-23s)
G Asgarali (North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
N Asgarali (Trinidad Colts)
NS Asgarali (South Trinidad, Trinidad, West Indies)
A Asgarally (Guyana Under-19s)
G Asgill (Combined Leeward and Windward Islands)
A Ashby (Barbados Under-19s)
A Ashby (Gros Islet)
RF Ashby (scorer)
W Ashby (South Trinidad)
WE Ashby (Barbados)
C Ashing (Trinidad Women)
J Ashman (scorer)
IR Ashtine (Trinidad)
S Assam (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
S Assoon (Trinidad and Tobago Women)
I Athaley (Windward Islands)
AS Athanaze (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s)
JJ Athanaze (Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands)
C Atherley (umpire)
A Atkins (Barbados Colts)
C Atkins (West Indies Women)
C Atkins (Guyana Women)
CA Atkins (Barbados)
G Atkins (Banks Breweries)
R Atkins (Guyana Under-19s)
D Atkinson (Barbados Wanderers)
DS Atkinson (Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies)
ES Atkinson (Barbados, West Indies)
T Atley (Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s)
C Attale (Trinidad)
S Attale (scorer)
A Atwell (Demerara)
SP Aubert (St Lucia Women)
A Audain (Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s)
DE Audain (North and East Trinidad, North Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago)
J Audain (umpire)
L Audain (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
M Audain (St Vincent Youth)
DC Auguiste (British Virgin Islands)
F Auguiste (umpire)
I Augustin (scorer)
K Augustine (St Lucia)
W Augustine (St Lucia)
B Augustus (Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s)
J Augustus (Queen's Park)
JC Augustus (Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies Under-19s)
APG Austin (British Guiana, Demerara)
C Austin (Queen's Park)
F Austin (Shenfield High School)
FEWG Austin (Barbados, British Guiana)
HA Austin (Barbados)
HBG Austin (Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HBG Austin (Wanderers)
HF Austin (Barbados)
JG Austin (Barbados)
L Austin (Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s)
M Austin (Jamaica)
M Austin (Essequibo Under-19s)
MBG Austin (British Guiana)
NW Austin (University of West Indies)
R Austin (Barbados XI)
R Austin (umpire)
RA Austin (Jamaica, West Indies)
RA Austin (Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies)
V Austin (Jamaica Under-19s)
C Austrie (Windward Islands Under-19s)
Avery (Barbados Garrison)
B Awai (scorer)
A Aymer (Leeward Islands Under-19s)
F Aymer (Montserrat)
K Azille (Windward Islands Under-15s)
Azim Ali (Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive