CricketArchive

Wales Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Waddington (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
F Waddington (Cardiff Second XI)
GC Wade (Knighton)
J Wade (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
W Wadge (Pontardawe)
WJ Wadge (Glamorganshire)
WT Wadge (Breconshire)
B Wadlan (Bridgend Town, Tondu)
B Wadlan (Welsh Colleges)
I Wagstaffe (Welsh Schools)
FW Wait (Bangor Colts)
GK Wait (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
TR Waite (Tenby)
W Wakefield (Baron Hill)
Wakeley (umpire)
Wakelin (Pwllheli)
P Wakely (Conwy)
A Walburn (Colwyn Bay)
A Waldron (Usk)
CR Waldron (Llandaff)
Waleed Ahmed (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
Waleed Idrees (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
OM Wales (Brecon)
Walker (Llandovery College)
Walker (Llandovery)
Walker (Llay Welfare)
Walker (Penrhyn Castle)
Walker (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
Walker (Bangor)
Walker (Cardiff University)
Walker (Plas Newydd)
Walker (Caernarvonshire)
Walker (North Wales Training College)
Walker (North Wales Training College)
B Walker (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
B Walker (Malpas)
B Walker (Marchwiel and Wrexham, Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
D Walker (Cardiff Women)
FV Walker (Llandudno)
H Walker (Swansea)
H Walker (Bangor)
H Walker (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
HD Walker (Llanrwst)
J Walker (Swansea Cricket Club)
J Walker (Glamorganshire)
J Walker (Llandovery)
J Walker (Bangor)
J Walker (Swansea and District Cricket League)
JL Walker (Colwyn Bay)
K Walker (Cowbridge School)
K Walker (Abergele Second XI)
LM Walker (Next XVIII of South Wales)
O Walker (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
P Walker (North Wales)
R Walker (Colwyn Bay)
R Walker (Northop, Northop Second XI)
R Walker (St Asaph)
R Walker (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
R Walker (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
R Walker (Rock Ferry)
R Walker (scorer)
S Walker (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
S Walker (Felinfoel)
T Walker (Llandovery College)
TS Walker (Portmadog)
W Walker (Mold)
WB Walker (Rock Ferry)
WL Walker (Towyn)
C Wall (Mochdre)
F Wall (St Barnabas)
J Wall (St Barnabas)
S Wall (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
Wallace (Cardiff)
D Wallace (Colwyn Bay)
MA Wallace (Glamorgan)
R Wallace (Abergavenny, Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
C Waller (Monmouth School)
S Waller (North Pembroke Under-17s)
D Wallis (North Wales Cricket Association)
D Wallis (Marchwiel)
F Wallis (Welsh Cygnets)
T Wallis (Welsh Cygnets)
W Wallis (Northop)
Wallis-Thomas (Merionethshire)
G Wallwork (St Fagans)
S Wallwork (St Fagans)
Walmsley (Bangor)
JB Walmsley (Overton-on-Dee)
C Walsh (Gwersyllt Park)
J Walsham Bart (Wyeside)
Walter (Llandovery)
Walter (Portmadog)
Walters (Llandovery College)
A Walters (Welsh Schools)
A Walters (Merthyr Tydfil)
A Walters (Grovesend Works)
AE Walters (Pwllheli)
C Walters (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
C Walters (Cardiff)
C Walters (Llandeilo)
C Walters (Maesteg)
C Walters (Neath)
CF Walters (England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Wales, Worcestershire)
D Walters (Kidwelly)
D Walters (St Davids Clergy)
DL Walters (St Davids Clergy)
DL Walters (St Davids Clergy)
E Walters (Llay Welfare Second XI)
EJ Walters (Pwllheli)
EWR Walters (Breconshire)
GL Walters (Monmouth School)
L Walters (Carmarthen Wanderers)
L Walters (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
L Walters (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
L Walters (Kidwelly)
N Walters (Neath Cricket Club)
T Walters (Breconshire)
T Walters (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
TE Walters (Pwllheli)
W Walters (Hendy)
W Walters (Maesteg)
WG Walters (Penllergaer)
WJ Walters (Penllergaer)
M Walters-Davies (Dolgellau)
DB Walton (Rydal School)
G Walton (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
J Walton (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
M Walton (Welsh Schools)
M Walton (Aberdare)
MA Walton (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket League, Sully Centurions, Swardeston, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
R Walton (Montgomeryshire)
R Walton (Merthyr Tydfil)
JH Walwyn (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
M Wandurgala (Overton)
FL Wangler (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Wannop (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Wannop (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Wannop (Menai Bridge Second XI)
L Wantling (Malpas)
WGN Warcup (Glamorganshire)
Ward (Breconshire)
A Ward (Gowerton)
C Ward (Morewoods)
D Ward (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
D Ward (Gowerton)
D Ward (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
EH Ward (Colwyn Bay)
F Ward (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
F Ward (Gowerton)
J Ward (Wales Under-17s)
JC Ward (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
O Ward (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
P Ward (Welsh Schools)
R Ward (Wrexham)
R Ward (Malpas)
R Ward (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
RW Ward (Bala County School)
T Ward (Pwllheli)
T Ward (Neath Third XI)
JM Ware (Pembrokeshire, Tivyside)
AE Warhurst (Llandovery College)
G Waring (JM Sutherland's XI)
Warlhedge (Brecon)
J Warlow (Llandovery College)
N Warlow (Neath Third XI)
N Warlow (Cimla)
A Warner (Llangennech Second XI)
T Warner (Cowbridge)
T Warner (Bodedern)
T Warner (Bodedern Second XI)
M Warnes (Colwyn Bay)
GE Warren (Cwmbran)
PD Warren (Colombo Cricket Club, Swansea)
PM Warren (Devon, Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
R Warren (Porthcawl)
M Warrington (Marchwiel)
C Wartski (J Wartski's XI)
I Wartski (Bangor)
J Wartski (Bangor Second XI)
S Warwick (Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-21s, Monmouth School, Old Monmothians, Ross-on-Wye, Usk)
A Waseem (Colwyn Bay)
I Washbourne (Maesteg)
J Washbourne (Maesteg)
N Washbrook (Carmel)
Wasim Ali (Mochdre)
Wasim Ali (Abergele Second XI)
P Wassel (Hendy)
A Wassell (Neath)
A Wassell (Baglan)
K Wastnage (Swansea Third XI)
Waterfall (Rock Ferry)
A Waters (Usk)
G Waters (Barry Athletic)
J Waters (Pontyclun Institute)
JH Waters (Golden Mile Club)
N Waters (Gwent)
NAJ Waters (Monmouth School)
S Waters (Newport Vintage XI)
WA Waters (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, Radnorshire, South Wales, Swansea)
M Watford (Conwy, Conwy Second XI)
J Wathan (Clydach Second XI)
R Wathen (Merthyr Tydfil)
G Watkeys (Llanelli)
Watkin (Welsh Youth XI)
A Watkin (Pontblyddyn)
A Watkin (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
I Watkin (Wales Over-50s)
J Watkin (Maesteg)
Watkins (Llandovery College)
Watkins (Portmadog)
A Watkins (Cardiff)
A Watkins (Llanarth)
A Watkins (Grovesend Works)
B Watkins (Glamorgan Colts B)
B Watkins (Felinfoel)
B Watkins (Swansea)
C Watkins (Usk)
C Watkins (Gowerton Second XI)
DI Watkins (Monmouth School)
DM Watkins (Colwyn Bay, North Wales Under-21s)
DR Watkins (Monmouth School)
DR Watkins (Maesteg)
EH Watkins (Monmouth School)
ER Watkins (Llandovery)
G Watkins (Maesteg)
G Watkins (Cimla)
I Watkins (Usk)
I Watkins (South Wales Cricket League)
I Watkins (Llanarth)
I Watkins (Pontypridd)
J Watkins (Next XVIII of South Wales)
J Watkins (St Fagans)
J Watkins (Pentyrch)
J Watkins (The Forty Club East Wales)
J Watkins (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
J Watkins (Ebbw Vale)
J Watkins (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
J Watkins (Maesteg)
L Watkins (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
O Watkins (South Wales Cricket League, Usk, Usk Cricket Club)
O Watkins (Pentyrch)
P Watkins (Gwent Young Cricketers)
R Watkins (Swansea)
S Watkins (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
S Watkins (Pentyrch)
S Watkins (Conwy)
S Watkins (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
T Watkins (Welsh Colleges)
T Watkins (Usk Cricket Club)
T Watkins (Bethesda)
T Watkins (Breconshire)
T Watkins (Cowbridge School)
TC Watkins (Rhondda Cricket League)
TCB Watkins (Brecon)
V Watkins (Glamorgan Colts B)
W Watkins (University College, Aberystwyth)
Watkinson (Flintshire)
C Watmough (Cardiff Women)
Watson (Llanrwst)
A Watson (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
C Watson (Bethesda)
C Watson (Llandaff)
DJ Watson (Cardiff)
DM Watson (Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, Golden Mile Club, Household of the Marquis of Bute, Welsh Etceteras)
H Watson (Cardiff Next XXII)
H Watson (Denbigh Second XI)
J Watson (Pwll)
J Watson (Llandaff)
J Watson (Rydal School)
J Watson (Carmarthen Wanderers)
JK Watson (Knighton)
L Watson (Mochdre)
RI Watson (Welsh Schools)
S Watson (Welsh Universities)
W Watson (Glamorganshire)
W Watson (Builth Wells)
WD Watson (Tenby)
WR Watson (Bangor)
Z Watson (Chepstow)
M Watt (Cardiff)
Watts (Bangor Normal College)
A Watts (Cowbridge School)
F Watts (Llandaff Clergy)
G Watts (Cardiff)
G Watts (Llandovery College)
H Watts (Breconshire)
H Watts (Monmouth School)
J Watts (Port Talbot Town)
J Watts (Tata Steel)
J Watts (Ebbw Vale Colts)
LJS Watts (Monmouth School)
PH Watts (Monmouth School)
R Watts (Ebbw Vale Colts)
S Watts (Glamorgan Colts B)
S Watts (Llanelly)
S Watts (Llangollen)
WA Watts (Knighton)
Waz (Kidwelly)
EA Weale (Llandovery College)
G Weatherall (St Fagans)
L Weatherly (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
M Weathersby (Wales)
A Weaver (Wales Under-13s)
H Weaver (Vaynol Park)
H Weaver (Port Dinorwic)
J Weaver (Dolgellau)
J Weaver (Dolgellau Second XI)
A Webb (Winch Wen)
a Webb (Landore)
AR Webb (Rydal School)
AS Webb (Briton Ferry)
D Webb (Margam)
G Webb (Llandudno)
GA Webb (Newport)
J Webb (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
JD Webb (Brecon)
LR Webb (Treorchy)
P Webb (Pembrokeshire)
P Webb (Wales Over-50s)
R Webb (Newport)
RS Webb (Newport)
T Webb (Llandovery College)
WD Webb (Welsh Schools)
A Webber (Croesyceiliog)
A Webber (Wales Over-50s)
C Webber (umpire)
G Webber (Usk)
G Webber (Cardiff)
A Webster (Pembroke Under-19s)
CA Webster (Ruthin School)
CB Webster (Harlech and District)
J Webster (Llandudno Second XI)
N Webster (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
P Webster (Breconshire)
W Webster (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
G Wedel (Cardiff)
C Wedge (Llandudno Second XI)
D Wedge (Conwy Second XI)
JD Wedgewood (Pembroke Dock Garrison, Pembrokeshire, Tivyside)
Wedgwall (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
M Wedlake (Swansea)
R Weed (Conwy)
R Weed (Conwy Second XI)
J Weeds (Llanelli)
S Weeds (Llanelli)
Weeks (Cardiff University)
A Weeks (Welsh Universities)
HW Weeks (Llandovery College)
KL Weight (Newport)
J Welch (Denbigh Second XI)
M Welcome-Goodman (Denbigh)
A Welden (Mochdre)
M Welden (Mochdre)
R Welgamagedon (Cimla)
D Welham (Llangennech Second XI)
J Wellens (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Wellens (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
N Wellens (Marchwiel and Wrexham, Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
Weller (Haverfordwest)
CB Weller (Rydal School)
CH Weller (Aberdovey Visitors)
JR Weller (Aberdovey Visitors)
RD Weller (Aberdovey Visitors)
B Wellington (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
B Wellington (Monmouth School)
E Wellington (Margam)
J Wellington (Margam)
Wells (University College, Aberystwyth)
AM Wells (Colwyn Bay)
O Wells (Ynysygerwn)
O Wells (Skewen)
R Wells (Plasgwyn)
W Wells (Cardiff Second XI)
A Welsh (Conwy)
AN Welshman (Ton Pentre)
D Wenlock (Merionethshire)
Went (Welsh Secondary Schools)
D Went (North Wales Cricket League)
G Wesley (Aberdare)
West (Baron Hill)
A West (Cowbridge School)
DW West (Rock Ferry)
HA West (Vale of Clwyd)
J West (Wales Women)
J Westall (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
P Westall (Menai Bridge Second XI)
PP Westall (Colwyn Bay)
DG Westaway (Rydal School)
D Westcott (Ammanford)
S Westergaard (Gwent)
JS Western (Cadoxton)
Westley (S Hague's XI)
RC Weston (Cardiff, Cardiff Cricket Club, Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools)
S Westphal (South Wales Police)
J Westren (Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire)
H Westwood (Pontyclun Institute)
JC Westwood (Gentlemen of Swansea)
Wetherall (Rifle Brigade)
Wetherell (Rifle Brigade)
C Wewelwala (Bersham Second XI)
G Whale (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
Wharton (Breconshire)
E Wharton (Penrhyn Castle)
Whatly (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
HM Whealdon (Llandudno)
F Wheatley (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
S Wheatley (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
T Wheeler (Wales Under-15s)
B Whetham (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
N Whisherd (Llandovery College)
J Whiskerd (Llandovery College)
A Whisterd (Llandovery College)
T Whitaker (Elba Steelworks)
CR Whitcombe (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
White (Denbighshire)
White (Breconshire Colts)
White (University College, Aberystwyth)
White (Cardiff Next XXII)
A White (Blackwood Town)
C White (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
C White (Panteg)
D White (St Fagans)
EH White (Ruthin School)
G White (Gorseinon)
G White (Grovesend Works)
G White (Neath Sunday Schools League)
G White (Gowerton)
H White (Merionethshire)
I White (Buckley)
I White (Cowbridge School)
I White (Buckley Second XI)
L White (Glamorganshire)
L White (Welsh Wanderers)
L White (Gorseinon)
L White (Grovesend Works)
M White (Cowbridge School)
P White (North Pembroke Under-17s)
R White (Gwent Young Cricketers)
R White (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
R White (Buckley)
RH White (Pwllheli)
S White (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
S White (Conwy)
S White (Gorseinon)
S White (Grovesend Works)
W White (Gowerton)
W White (Gorseinon)
WA White (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Whitehead (Radnorshire)
C Whitehead (Barry Athletic)
M Whitehead (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
W Whitehill (Newport Vintage XI)
B Whitehouse (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
J Whitehouse (Mold)
T Whitehurst (St Asaph)
CS Whiteley (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Miskin Manor, South Wales Cricket League)
C Whitely (Miskin Manor)
S Whitfield (Carew)
WP Whitington (Cadoxton)
JW Whitley-Baylee (Colwyn Bay)
E Whitlock (Criccieth Visitors)
M Whittaker (Llandeilo)
M Whittaker (Morriston)
R Whittaker (Menai Bridge Second XI)
RP Whittaker (Llanrwst)
A Whittingham (Maesteg)
F Whittington (Knighton)
RP Whittington (Ruthin School)
TAL Whittington (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, South Wales, Wales, West)
W Whittington (Cadoxton, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire)
WP Whittington (Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford, Ruthin School)
H Whittle (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
H Whittle (Bangor)
Wickham (Chepstow)
M Wiecko (Gwersyllt Park)
R Wiecko (Gwersyllt Park)
FW Wigan (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Caernarvonshire, North Wales)
TW Wigan (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
JC Wiggins (Ruthin School)
R Wight (Llanrwst)
Wigley (Bangor Normal College)
P Wilbraham (Buckley)
D Wilcock (Buckley)
D Wilcock (Buckley Second XI)
T Wilcocks (Llandarcy)
D Wilcockson (Menai Bridge)
WH Wilcockson (Ruthin School)
H Wilcox (Blackwood Town, South Wales Cricket League, Usk)
H Wilcox (Dolgellau)
L Wilcox (Pentyrch)
S Wilcox (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
SC Wilcox (Wales)
T Wilcox (Pentyrch)
TE Wilcox (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
B Wilcox-Jones (Denbigh)
I Wild (Rydal School)
RV Wildblood (Ceredigion Visitors)
D Wilde (Usk)
G Wilde (Baron Hill)
I Wilde (South Wales Cricket League)
DM Wilding (Monmouth School)
J Wilding (Wrexham)
T Wildman (Bala)
B Wilford (Rydal School)
WJ Wiliams (Brecon)
H Wilkes (Neath)
J Wilkes (Glamorganshire Colts)
R Wilkes (Neath Third XI)
J Wilkie (Mold)
M Wilkingson (Cowbridge School)
Wilkins (Breconshire Colts)
Wilkins (Wyeside)
A Wilkins (St Barnabas)
A Wilkins (Pontardawe)
AD Wilkins (Neath Sunday Schools League)
D Wilkins (Pontyberem)
DD Wilkins (Pontyberem)
H Wilkins (Spillers)
R Wilkins (North Wales)
RJ Wilkins (Pontyberem)
S Wilkins (Felinfoel)
W Wilkins (Pontyberem)
WH Wilkins (Cardiff Cricket Club)
Wilkinson (Brecon)
Wilkinson (Vale of Clwyd)
CG Wilkinson (Llandudno)
D Wilkinson (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
DJ Wilkinson (Conwy)
G Wilkinson (Cae Glas Women)
G Wilkinson (Christ College, Brecon, Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
H Wilkinson (Montgomery)
J Wilkinson (Conwy)
M Wilkinson (Cowbridge School)
P Wilkinson (St Fagans)
P Wilkinson (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
P Wilkinson (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
A Wilks (Halkyn)
J Wilks (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Wilks (Cowbridge)
J Wilks (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
R Wilks (Neath Third XI)
S Wilks (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
S Wilks (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
L Wilkshire (Maesteg)
M Wilkshire (South Wales Cricket Association, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
M Wilkshire (Maesteg)
C Willey (Cowbridge)
C Willey (Cowbridge School)
J Willey (Pontyclun Institute)
R Willey (Llangennech)
BG William (Pontypridd)
D William (Llandovery)
Williams (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
Williams (Llandovery)
Williams (Brecon)
Williams (Tenby)
Williams (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Williams (Newport)
Williams (Radnorshire)
Williams (Amlwch)
Williams (Penrhyn Castle)
Williams (Caernarvon County School)
Williams (Plas Newydd)
Williams (Maesteg Town)
Williams (Plas Llanddyfnan)
A Williams (Neath Cricket Club)
A Williams (South Wales Cricket Association)
A Williams (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Colts, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
A Williams (North Wales Cricket Association)
A Williams (Builth Wells)
A Williams (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
A Williams (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
A Williams (Bangor)
A Williams (Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
A Williams (Chirk)
A Williams (Halkyn)
A Williams (Dyfed Powys Police)
A Williams (Cardiff YMCA)
A Williams (North Wales Cricket League)
A Williams (Bodedern)
A Williams (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
A Williams (Merthyr Tydfil)
A Williams (Pontyberem)
A Williams (Neath)
A Williams (Landore)
A Williams (Cardiff Women)
A Williams (Maesteg)
A Williams (Pembroke Under-19s)
A Williams (Margam)
A Williams (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
A Williams (Portmadog and Pwllheli)
A Williams (Llandovery College)
A Williams (Rock Ferry)
A Williams (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
A Williams (Llanrwst Second XI)
A Williams (Bridgend)
Adam Williams (Pwllheli)
Alwyn Williams (Llanrwst)
Alyn Williams (Pwllheli)
Anthony Williams (Llanrwst)
AC Williams (Flintshire)
AG Williams (Breconshire, Clergy)
AG Williams (Brecon)
AH Williams (Caernarvon)
AJ Williams (Panteg)
AM Williams (North Wales)
AN Williams (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
AP Williams (St Davids Clergy)
AP Williams (St Davids Clergy)
AP Williams (St Davids Clergy)
B Williams (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
B Williams (Neath Cricket Club)
B Williams (Glamorgan Colts, St Fagans)
B Williams (Mold)
B Williams (Colwyn Bay)
B Williams (Northop)
B Williams (Montgomeryshire)
B Williams (Welsh Schools)
B Williams (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
B Williams (Llangennech)
B Williams (Bodedern Second XI)
B Williams (Baglan)
B Williams (Ystradgynlais)
B Williams (Llandeilo)
B Williams (Players of South Wales)
B Williams (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
B Williams (Bassaleg)
B Williams (Brecon County School)
B Williams (Denbigh Second XI)
BJ Williams (Dolgellau)
C Williams (North Wales)
C Williams (St Fagans)
C Williams (Swansea Cricket Club)
C Williams (Welsh Universities)
C Williams (Dafen, North Wales Cricket Association)
C Williams (Brecon)
C Williams (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Williams (Croesyceiliog)
C Williams (Mold)
C Williams (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
C Williams (Bangor)
C Williams (Welsh Schools)
C Williams (Beaumaris)
C Williams (Bangor Second XI)
C Williams (Northop)
C Williams (Hawarden Park)
C Williams (Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Williams (Caernarvon)
C Williams (Ystradgynlais)
C Williams (Neath)
C Williams (Baglan)
C Williams (Skewen)
C Williams (Wales Under-15s)
C Williams (Ceredigion Visitors)
C Williams (Ystalyfera)
C Williams (Ceredigion)
C Williams (Ynystawe)
CB Williams (Montgomeryshire)
CE Williams (Denbighshire)
CE Williams (Nefyn)
CG Williams (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
CG Williams (Monmouth School)
CH Williams (Beaumaris County School)
CH Williams (Beaumaris County School)
CHD Williams (St Fagans)
CL Williams (Bethesda)
CL Williams (Colwyn Bay)
CL Williams (Cardiff)
CP Williams (Glamorganshire)
D Williams (Welsh Colleges)
D Williams (St Fagans)
D Williams (St Fagans)
D Williams (St Fagans)
D Williams (North Wales Cricket Association)
D Williams (Llanelli)
D Williams (Brymbo)
D Williams (Northop, Northop Second XI)
D Williams (Pontypridd)
D Williams (Morewoods)
D Williams (Llanelly)
D Williams (Halkyn)
D Williams (Hendy)
D Williams (Wales Under-13s)
D Williams (Denbighshire)
D Williams (Gresford)
D Williams (umpire)
D Williams (umpire)
D Williams (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
D Williams (Margam)
D Williams (Pwll)
D Williams (Ystradgynlais)
D Williams (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
D Williams (Gwersyllt Park)
D Williams (Conwy)
D Williams (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
D Williams (Newport)
D Williams (Portmadog)
D Williams (Rydal School)
D Williams (Halkyn Second XI)
D Williams (Mold)
D Williams (Bala)
D Williams (Ruthin Second XI)
D Williams (Skewen Second XI)
D Williams (Portmadog)
Daniel Williams (Portmadog)
DC Williams (Porthcawl)
DE Williams (Llanrwst)
DE Williams (Cardiff YMCA)
DFH Williams (Builth Wells)
DH Williams (Brecon)
DH Williams (Portmadog)
DH Williams (Harlech and District)
DH Williams (Pwllheli)
DJ Williams (Dolgellau)
DJ Williams (Dafen)
DL Williams (Ceredigion)
DR Williams (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
DR Williams (Conwy)
DR Williams (St Davids Clergy)
DR Williams (Llandovery College Masters)
DT Williams (Bridgend)
DW Williams (Llandovery)
E Williams (Cardiff University)
E Williams (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
E Williams (Welsh Schools)
E Williams (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
E Williams (Hirwaun)
E Williams (Radnorshire)
E Williams (Beaumaris)
E Williams (Conway)
E Williams (Conwy)
E Williams (Pontyberem)
E Williams (Dolgellau)
E Williams (Glynneath Welfare)
E Williams (Glynneath)
E Williams (Cardiff Under-14s)
EA Williams (Dolgellau)
EB Williams (Llangefni)
ED Williams (St Fagans)
EE Williams (Overton-on-Dee)
EG Williams (Llandovery)
EHY Williams (Rock Ferry)
EJ Williams (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
EJ Williams (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
EL Williams (Vaynol Park)
EL Williams (Deganwy)
EL Williams (Bethesda)
EL Williams (Port Dinorwic)
END Williams (Abergavenny)
EP Williams (Beaumaris)
F Williams (Overton-on-Dee)
F Williams (Llay Welfare)
F Williams (Pontyberem)
F Williams (Builth Wells)
F Williams (Brecon County School)
F Williams (Llay Welfare Second XI)
FJ Williams (Brecon)
FP Williams (Maedllwch Park)
G Williams (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales)
G Williams (South Wales Cricket Association)
G Williams (Welsh Schools)
G Williams (Monmouth School)
G Williams (Welsh Schools)
G Williams (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Williams (Cardiff)
G Williams (North Wales Cricket Association)
G Williams (Newport)
G Williams (Neath)
G Williams (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
G Williams (Welsh Schools)
G Williams (G Morgan's XI)
G Williams (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
G Williams (Llangollen)
G Williams (Bethesda)
G Williams (Ynysygerwn)
G Williams (Denbigh)
G Williams (DVLA Mond)
G Williams (Northop, Northop Second XI)
G Williams (Dyfed Powys Police)
G Williams (St Asaph)
G Williams (Llanelly)
G Williams (Felinfoel)
G Williams (Drefach)
G Williams (Gowerton)
G Williams (Dolgellau)
G Williams (Conwy)
G Williams (Usk)
G Williams (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
G Williams (Ebbw Vale Colts)
G Williams (Pwllheli)
G Williams (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
G Williams (Llandarcy)
G Williams (Ceredigion Visitors)
G Williams (Ystrad Meurig)
G Williams (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
G Williams (Cowbridge School)
G Williams (Denbigh Second XI)
G Williams (Pontarddulais)
G Williams (Ton Pentre)
G Williams (Bala)
Gareth Williams (Northop)
Gary Williams (Northop)
Gwilym Williams (Pontarddulais)
Gwyn Williams (Pontarddulais)
GA Williams (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
GC Williams (Glamorganshire, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
GC Williams (Briton Ferry)
GE Williams (Dolgellau)
GG Williams (Brecon)
GG Williams (Breconshire)
GJ Williams (University College, Aberystwyth)
GT Williams (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
GW Williams (Glamorgan Second XI, Wales)
GW Williams (Dolgellau County School)
H Williams (Neath Cricket Club, Wales)
H Williams (Brecon)
H Williams (Llanrwst)
H Williams (St Asaph)
H Williams (South Wales Police)
H Williams (Welsh Cricket Association)
H Williams (Welsh Schools)
H Williams (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
H Williams (Bangor Second XI)
H Williams (Dolgellau)
H Williams (Ystalyfera)
H Williams (St Asaph)
H Williams (Neath Third XI)
H Williams (Llangennech)
H Williams (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
H Williams (Maesteg Celtic)
H Williams (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
H Williams (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
H Williams (Cowbridge)
H Williams (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
H Williams (Denbigh Second XI)
H Williams (Pontarddulais)
HA Williams (Swansea)
HE Williams (Cowbridge School)
HG Williams (Breconshire, Clergy, Swansea)
HH Williams (Ceredigion)
HL Williams (Vaynol Park)
HO Williams (Bottwnog)
HO Williams (Dolgellau)
HO Williams (Llandovery College)
HO Williams (Flintshire)
HP Williams (Radnorshire)
HS Williams (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
HSJ Williams (Caernarvonshire)
HT Williams (Colwyn Bay)
HV Williams (Portmadog)
I Williams (Llanrwst)
I Williams (Felinfoel)
I Williams (Bridgend)
I Williams (Penllergaer)
I Williams (Usk)
I Williams (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
IC Williams (Colwyn Bay)
IC Williams (Conwy)
IE Williams (Builth Wells)
IG Williams (Ruthin School)
IT Williams (Welsh Secondary Schools)
J Williams (Wales Women)
J Williams (Monmouth School)
J Williams (Glamorganshire)
J Williams (Welsh Universities)
J Williams (Mold)
J Williams (Ebbw Vale Colts)
J Williams (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
J Williams (Bethesda)
J Williams (Conway)
J Williams (Cadoxton)
J Williams (Welsh Wanderers)
J Williams (Llanelli, Llanelly)
J Williams (Llangefni)
J Williams (Bangor Normal College)
J Williams (Portmadog Second XI)
J Williams (Bangor Second XI)
J Williams (Pontarddulais)
J Williams (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Williams (Ystalyfera)
J Williams (Penllergaer)
J Williams (Dolgellau)
J Williams (Llandovery College)
J Williams (Bangor Colts)
J Williams (Caernarvon)
J Williams (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Williams (Llanrwst)
J Williams (Kidwelly)
J Williams (Ystradgynlais)
J Williams (Gorseinon)
J Williams (Cimla)
J Williams (Newport)
J Williams (Cardiff Women)
J Williams (Dolgellau)
J Williams (Conwy)
J Williams (Gorseinon)
J Williams (Cimla)
J Williams (Usk)
J Williams (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
J Williams (Cowbridge School)
J Williams (Wrexham County School)
J Williams (Plas Llanddyfnan)
J Williams (Ceredigion)
J Williams (Gogerddan)
J Williams (Ruthin School)
J Williams (Llangennech Second XI)
J Williams (Bangor Second XI)
Jack Williams (Montgomery)
James Williams (Gresford Second XI)
John Williams (Gresford Second XI)
Jonathan Williams (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
Jonathan Williams (Montgomery)
Jordon Williams (Bethesda)
JB Williams (Montgomeryshire)
JDE Williams (Rock Ferry)
JE Williams (Builth Wells, Gentlemen of South Wales)
JFH Williams (Llandovery College)
JG Williams (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
JG Williams (Llandovery College)
JG Williams (CP Lewis' XI)
JH Williams (Llandovery College)
JJ Williams (Mold)
JJ Williams (Portmadog)
JL Williams (Mold)
JM Williams (Brecon)
JP Williams (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
JP Williams (Bridgend)
JPR Williams (Bridgend Schools)
JR Williams (Beaumaris)
JR Williams (Monmouth School)
JR Williams (Llandovery College)
JT Williams (scorer)
JV Williams (Bangor Normal College)
JW Williams (Breconshire, Breconshire Colts)
JW Williams (Mold Alun School)
K Williams (Bangor)
K Williams (DVLA Mond)
K Williams (Halkyn)
K Williams (Ystradgynlais)
K Williams (Hendy)
K Williams (St Davids Clergy)
K Williams (Gorseinon)
K Williams (Gorseinon)
K Williams (Bodedern)
K Williams (Bridgend Schools)
K Williams (Halkyn Second XI)
Kevin Williams (Great Western Railway)
Kris Williams (Great Western Railway)
KH Williams (Ystrad Rhondda)
L Williams (Glamorganshire, Glamorganshire Colts)
L Williams (Dafen)
L Williams (Bethesda)
L Williams (Breconshire)
L Williams (Players of South Wales)
L Williams (Llanddyfnan, Plas Llanddyfnan)
L Williams (Colwyn Bay)
L Williams (Llay Welfare)
L Williams (Baglan)
L Williams (Bodedern)
L Williams (Neath)
L Williams (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
L Williams (Ystrad Rhondda)
L Williams (Dafen)
L Williams (Towyn)
L Williams (Bodedern Second XI)
L Williams (Llay Welfare Second XI)
LEW Williams (Cowbridge)
LEW Williams (Welsh Cygnets)
LEW Williams (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
LR Williams (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
M Williams (South Wales Cricket Association, Welsh Schools)
M Williams (Dafen)
M Williams (Welsh Schools)
M Williams (St Fagans)
M Williams (St Asaph)
M Williams (Bethesda)
M Williams (Hawarden Park)
M Williams (Wales Over-50s, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
M Williams (Welsh Schools)
M Williams (Welsh Schools)
M Williams (Mochdre)
M Williams (Dyfed Powys Police)
M Williams (Halkyn)
M Williams (Gowerton)
M Williams (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
M Williams (Northop)
M Williams (Ystradgynlais)
M Williams (Dafen Welfare)
M Williams (St Davids Clergy)
M Williams (Bodedern)
M Williams (Pontarddulais)
M Williams (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
M Williams (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
M Williams (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
M Williams (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
M Williams (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Williams (Skewen Second XI)
Mark Williams (Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Cricket Association, Ynysygerwn)
Mark Williams (Northop)
Mike Williams (Northop, Northop Second XI)
MG Williams (Brecon)
MRW Williams (Rock Ferry)
MS Williams (Brecon, Glamorganshire)
N Williams (St Fagans)
N Williams (St Fagans)
N Williams (Pwllheli)
N Williams (Usk)
N Williams (Landore)
N Williams (Bangor Second XI)
N Williams (Dolgellau)
N Williams (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
NR Williams (Monmouth School)
O Williams (Cardiff)
O Williams (Bangor Normal College)
O Williams (Beaumaris County School)
O Williams (Beaumaris County School)
O Williams (Port Dinorwic)
O Williams (Wales Under-13s)
O Williams (Ystalyfera)
O Williams (Pwllheli)
O Williams (Dyffryn)
O Williams (Dolgellau)
O Williams (Bridgend Schools)
O Williams (Pwllheli Second XI)
OM Williams (Llandovery College)
P Williams (South Wales Cricket Association)
P Williams (Dafen)
P Williams (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
P Williams (Mochdre)
P Williams (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
P Williams (Llangennech)
P Williams (North Wales Under-16s)
P Williams (Llanelly)
P Williams (Plas Llanddyfnan)
P Williams (Seaside)
P Williams (Cresselly)
P Williams (Skewen)
P Williams (Pontypridd)
P Williams (St Davids Clergy)
P Williams (Conwy)
P Williams (Breconshire)
P Williams (North Pembroke Under-17s)
P Williams (Rydal School)
P Williams (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
P Williams (Gowerton School)
PD Williams (Gwersyllt Park)
PK Williams (Ruthin School)
PR Williams (St Fagans)
PT Williams (Mold Alun School)
PTG Williams (Ruthin School)
R Williams (South Wales Cricket League)
R Williams (Pembrokeshire League XI)
R Williams (South Wales Cricket Association)
R Williams (Dafen)
R Williams (scorer)
R Williams (St Asaph)
R Williams (Llandovery College)
R Williams (Pontypridd)
R Williams (South Wales Cricket Association)
R Williams (Neath Invitation XI)
R Williams (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Williams (Dolgellau)
R Williams (Rhuddlan Single)
R Williams (Cardiff)
R Williams (Connah's Quay)
R williams (Wales Over-60s, Wales Under-13s)
R Williams (Llangefni)
R Williams (Bethesda)
R Williams (Ceredigion)
R Williams (Drefach)
R Williams (Swansea Civil Service)
R Williams (Llanelli)
R Williams (Pwll)
R Williams (Bala County School)
R Williams (Pwllheli)
R Williams (Pwllheli)
R Williams (Pembroke Under-19s)
R Williams (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
R Williams (Usk)
R Williams (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
R Williams (Cowbridge School)
R Williams (Briton Ferry Town)
R Williams (Gresford)
R Williams (Newtown)
R Williams (Rydal School)
R Williams (CP Lewis' XI)
R Williams (Gresford Second XI)
R Williams (Llandovery College Masters)
R Williams (Newport)
R Williams (Swansea Civil Service, Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
R Williams (Narberth)
R Williams (Merthyr League)
Rees Williams (Merthyr League)
RA Williams (Monmouth School)
RB Williams (Monmouth School)
RC Williams (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
RDG Williams (Breconshire)
RE Williams (Bangor)
RE Williams (Rhuddlan)
RE Williams (Bangor Second XI, Bangor Shop Assistants)
RE Williams (Bangor Wednesday, Llanrwst)
RE Williams (Caernarvonshire)
RF Williams (Pembrokeshire)
RG Williams (Breconshire)
RG Williams (Denbighshire)
RH Williams (Portmadog)
RJ Williams (Wales Minor Counties)
RK Williams (Emeralds, Rubies, Sapphires, Somerset Women, Wales Women)
RL Williams (Llandovery College)
RL Williams (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
RM Williams (Ruthin School)
RM Williams (Monmouth School)
RO Williams (Llanrwst)
RO Williams (Ceredigion)
RR Williams (Dolgellau County School)
RS Williams (Rydal School)
RW Williams (Dolgellau County School)
S Williams (British Police, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Pontypridd, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
S Williams (South Wales Police)
S Williams (South Wales Cricket Association)
S Williams (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
S Williams (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
S Williams (North Wales Under-16s)
S Williams (Welsh Schools Old Boys)
S Williams (Bangor)
S Williams (Bodedern)
S Williams (Bronwydd)
S Williams (Hendy)
S Williams (Briton Ferry Town)
S Williams (Skewen)
S Williams (Carmarthen Wanderers)
S Williams (Menai Bridge Second XI)
S Williams (Dolgellau)
S Williams (umpire)
S Williams (Pembroke Under-19s)
S Williams (Llandovery College)
S Williams (Ebbw Vale Colts)
S Williams (Llandovery College)
S Williams (Rydal School)
S Williams (Llandovery College)
S Williams (Pwllheli Second XI)
S Williams (Ruthin Second XI)
S Williams (Glamorgan Colts B)
S Williams (Hirwaun)
S Williams (Rhewl Second XI)
SA Williams (Brymbo, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
SJ Williams (Welsh Schools)
SJ Williams (Llandovery College)
SM Williams (Llandovery College)
SO Williams (Conway Morfa)
SV Williams (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
SV Williams (Caernarvonshire)
T Williams (South Wales Cricket Association, Wales)
T Williams (Dafen)
T Williams (Brecon)
T Williams (Chepstow)
T Williams (Bottwnog)
T Williams (Bethesda)
T Williams (Pontymister)
T Williams (Penllergaer)
T Williams (Cowbridge School)
T Williams (Cowbridge School)
T Williams (Lampeter College School)
T Williams (Dolgellau Second XI)
T Williams (Dolgellau)
T Williams (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
T Williams (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
T Williams (Bersham Second XI)
T Williams (Elba Steelworks)
Theo Williams (Llanrwst)
Trefor Williams (Llanrwst)
TA Williams (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
TAS Williams (Llandovery College)
TB Williams (Wales)
TB Williams (Welsh Cygnets)
TB Williams (Llandovery College)
TB Williams (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
TE Williams (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
TE Williams (Menai Bridge)
TH Williams (Llandovery College)
TJ Williams (Bangor)
TJ Williams (Portmadog Second XI)
TJ Williams (Baron Hill)
TJ Williams (Bangor Normal College)
TJ Williams (University College, Aberystwyth)
TR Williams (Llandovery)
V Williams (Miskin Manor)
V Williams (Bala)
W Williams (Breconshire, Breconshire Colts)
W Williams (Bangor Normal College)
W Williams (Llanrwst)
W Williams (Bethesda)
W Williams (Llanychan and District)
W Williams (Llandudno Second XI)
W Williams (Llandudno)
W Williams (Felinfoel)
W Williams (Pontyberem)
W Williams (Bridgend)
W Williams (Rock Ferry)
W Williams (Portmadog)
W Williams (Aberdovey)
W Williams (DF Lloyd's XI)
W Williams (Bala County School)
WA Williams (Llandovery College)
WC Williams (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
WE Williams (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
WG Williams (Brecon)
WG Williams (Plas Newydd)
WH Williams (Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
WJ Williams (Brecon)
WM Williams (Llandovery College)
WS Williams (Brecon)
WT Williams (Ruthin School)
WW Williams (Dolgellau County School)
Williams1 (Plas Llanddyfnan)
Williams2 (Plas Llanddyfnan)
RH Williams-Bulkeley (Baron Hill)
G Williams-Davies (Cowbridge)
EC Williams-Gray (Colwyn Bay)
J Williams-Jones (Maesteg)
J Williams-Jones (Bridgend Schools)
EG Williams Meyrick (Llanrwst)
EO Williams-Meyrick (Caernarvonshire)
Williamson (Caernarvon)
C Williamson (Neath Third XI)
H Williamson (Caernarvonshire)
J Williamson (Tondu)
J Williamson (Tondu)
J Williamson (Hawarden Park)
L Williamson (North Wales)
LB Williamson (Hawarden Park)
P Williamson (Sully Centurions)
RF Williamson (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
NG Williams-Wadley (Wales Women)
A Willis (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
A Willis (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Willis (Carmarthen Wanderers)
S Willmann (Bangor, Bangor Colts)
Willoughby-Jones (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
AN Wills (Denbighshire)
C Willsdon (Denbigh)
M Willsdon (scorer)
Wilmot (Wyeside)
Wilson (Breconshire)
Wilson (Ceredigion)
A Wilson (Monmouth School)
A Wilson (Merionethshire)
A Wilson (Bronwydd)
A Wilson (Machynlleth)
AJ Wilson (Rock Ferry)
AP Wilson (Conwy)
BJ Wilson (Rydal School)
C Wilson (Newport)
C Wilson (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI, Northop Hall)
CR Wilson (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
D Wilson (Llandudno Second XI)
D Wilson (Porthcawl)
DP Wilson (Conwy)
DR Wilson (Monmouth School)
E Wilson (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
EHY Wilson (Rock Ferry)
J Wilson (Chirk)
J Wilson (Llandudno)
J Wilson (Carmarthen Wanderers)
JM Wilson (Machynlleth)
K Wilson (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
L Wilson (Maesteg Celtic)
M Wilson (Wales Women)
M Wilson (Carmarthen Wanderers)
M Wilson (Cardiff)
P Wilson (Llandinam)
PM Wilson (Conwy)
R Wilson (South Wales Cricket Association)
R Wilson (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
RI Wilson (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s)
S Wilson (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
S Wilson (Bronwydd)
S Wilson (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
SE Wilson (Baron Hill)
T Wilson (Bronwydd)
W Wilson (Tenby)
HJ Wilson-Theaker (Malpas)
B Wilton (Menai Bridge)
L Wiltshire (Maesteg)
M Wiltshire (Maesteg)
R Wiltshire (Mumbles Colts)
R Wiltshire (Swansea Civil Service)
R Wiltshire (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
R Windmill (Conwy)
R Windmill (Conwy Second XI)
DW Windross (Abergavenny)
P Windsor (Towyn)
H Wingfield (Llanrwst Second XI)
N Winmill (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Winning (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
J Winning (St Asaph)
I Winrow (Bangor Second XI)
T Winsor (Pontypool)
A Winter (Chepstow)
D Winter (Bangor)
F Winter (Breconshire)
JH Winter (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
R Winterton (Llandudno)
J Wintle (Pontypridd)
P Wisden (Breconshire)
H Withers (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
G Wittington (Ruthin School)
C Witty (Newport)
M Wluka (Neath Third XI)
J Wolfe (Welsh Universities)
WH Womack (Llanrwst)
Wood
Wood (Ruthin School)
Wood (Ceredigion)
A Wood (Builth Wells)
A Wood (Menai Bridge)
A Wood (Cowbridge School)
A Wood (North Wales Cricket League)
A Wood (Cowbridge)
A Wood (Llandovery College)
B Wood (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
CP Wood (Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford)
D Wood (Cowbridge)
D Wood (Dyffryn)
G Wood (Gwent)
G Wood (Newport)
G Wood (Wales Under-16s)
G Wood (Welsh Schools)
H Wood (Llanrwst)
J Wood (Bangor)
J Wood (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Wood (Wales Under-16s)
JA Wood (Glamorganshire)
JA Wood (Cardiff Next XXII)
JH Wood (Colwyn Bay)
JM Wood (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
JP Wood (Chirk)
JP Wood (Colwyn Bay)
JR Wood (Welsh Secondary Schools)
L Wood (Conway)
LR Wood (Tenby)
M Wood (Pembrokeshire)
M Wood (Builth Wells)
M Wood (Panteg)
M Wood (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
M Wood (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
N Wood (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
R Wood (Llanrwst)
R Wood (Pontardawe)
S Wood (Cowbridge School)
S Wood (Cae Glas)
S Wood (Carew)
SCJ Wood (Bridgend Town, Cowbridge, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
T Wood (Christ College, Brecon)
W Wood (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
W Wood (Breconshire)
WB Wood (Glamorganshire)
WV Wood (Ceredigion)
C Woodcock (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
W Woodcock (Bala)
TB Woodfall (Llandudno)
AL Woodhead (Conway)
FE Woodhead (Conway)
HM Woodhead (Conway)
WD Woodin (Rock Ferry)
RS Woodliffe (Swansea Second XI)
E Woodone (Denbighshire and Flintshire)
Woods (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Woods (Mold)
CP Woods (Wales)
D Woods (Denbighshire)
D Woods (Dyffryn)
ID Woods (Denbighshire)
RW Woods (Swansea)
A Woodward (Nefyn)
AE Woodward (Rock Ferry)
EA Woodward (Rock Ferry)
NP Woodward (Colwyn Bay)
T Woodward (Glynneath)
V Woodward (Glynneath Welfare)
L Woolas (Sully Centurions)
M Wooldridge (Hawarden Park)
L Woolfe (Cimla)
PT Wooller (Glamorgan)
M Woolley (Cowbridge School)
AJ Wootten (Monmouth School)
M Wootton (Hawarden Park, Pontblyddyn)
Wordsworth (Ceredigion)
GG Wordsworth (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
WE Wordsworth (Dolgellau County School)
PH Wormald (Gentlemen of South Wales)
B Worrad (Wales Under-15s)
CJ Worrall (Llandovery)
J Worrall (Tata Steel Shotton)
N Worrall (Hawarden Park)
TP Worrall (Llandovery)
Worrell (Brecon)
Worrell (Builth Wells)
J Worrell (Carmarthenshire)
O Worsfold (Croesyceiliog)
P Worthing (Gwent Young Cricketers)
C Worthington (Cardiff, Llanelly, Monmouthshire)
RJ Worthington (Llanelly)
T Worthington (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
GP Wotten (Mold Alun School)
JP Wotton (Mold Alun School)
M Wouldes (Mochdre)
Wragg (Tenby)
Wragg (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
PSR Wrathmell (Rawtenstall)
G Wride (Pontypridd)
Wright (Swansea)
A Wright (Brecon)
A Wright (Colwyn Bay)
A Wright (Swansea)
A Wright (Gowerton)
A Wright (Gowerton)
AS Wright (Pwllheli)
B Wright (Cowbridge)
B Wright (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
B Wright (Cardiff)
D Wright (Llanrwst)
D Wright (Chirk)
D Wright (Llay Welfare)
D Wright (Llay Welfare Second XI)
EA Wright (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Glamorganshire, Swansea)
G Wright (Mold, Mold Second XI)
H Wright (Abergavenny)
HC Wright (Knighton)
J Wright (Swansea Civil Service)
J Wright (Conwy)
JL Wright (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
LH Wright (Rock Ferry)
M Wright (Llay Welfare)
M Wright (Llay Welfare Second XI)
P Wright (Llay Welfare Second XI)
S Wright (Wrexham)
W Wyart (EU David's XI)
A Wyatt (Monmouth School)
J Wyatt (Monmouth School)
J Wyatt (Usk Cricket Club)
J Wyatt (Usk)
J Wyatt (Pwll)
GL Wykes (Knighton)
T Wyn Jones (Llandovery College)
CH Wynn (Bala)
M Wynn (Port Dinorwic)
Wynne (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
C Wynne (Gwersyllt Park)
J Wynne (Denbigh)
R Wynne (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
RW Wynne (Vale of Clwyd)
T Wynne (Gwersyllt Park)
WL Wynne (Ruthin School)
HC Wynne-Edwards (Vale of Clwyd)
R Wynne-Edwards (Vale of Clwyd)
TA Wynne-Edwards (Vale of Clwyd)
J Wynne-Williams (Ruthin School)
Wynn-Jones (Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
J Wysome (Usk)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive