CricketArchive

Wales Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Tabor (Llanrwst)
Tahawar Khan (Menai Bridge)
Tahir Khan (Menai Bridge Second XI)
Tahoor (Swansea Third XI)
JA Tait (Cardiff Next XXII)
JP Tait (Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans)
JR Tait (Glamorgan, Wales)
JR Tait (Welsh Cygnets)
TB Tait (Vale of Clwyd)
A Talbot (Bangor)
P Talbot (Cardiff University)
DD Taljard (Colwyn Bay)
L Tallett (North Pembroke Under-17s)
CF Tallis (Cadoxton, Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Montgomeryshire, Players of Scotland, Radnorshire, Shropshire, Welshpool)
D Tallis (Pentyrch)
JL Tamberlain (Cambridge University, Ceredigion, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Montgomeryshire)
O Tame (Cardiff University)
C Tamplin (Welsh Secondary Schools)
CJ Tanner (Llanelli, Llanelly)
CP Tanner (Knighton)
Lea Tanner (Llandarcy)
Luke Tanner (Llandarcy)
M Tanner (Pentyrch)
S Tanner (Pwllheli)
S Tanner (Pwllheli Second XI)
G Tapp (Llanrwst)
G Tapp (Mochdre)
Tarique Khan (Bangor, Llandudno, Llanrwst)
FN Tarr (Knighton)
A Tasnem (Briton Ferry Town)
J Tatchell (Porthcawl)
A Tate (Llandovery College)
G Tate (Welsh Schools)
James Taube (Llangennech)
Jonny Taube (Llangennech)
HW Tayler (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
Taylor (Conway College)
Taylor (Plas Newydd)
Taylor (Abergavenny)
A Taylor (Players of South Wales)
AE Taylor (Cardiff)
B Taylor (Welsh Universities)
C Taylor (Swansea)
C Taylor (Dolgellau)
C Taylor (Pwllheli)
C Taylor (Dolgellau Second XI)
D Taylor (Llanrwst)
D Taylor (Llanddyfnan, Plas Llanddyfnan)
D Taylor (Menai Bridge)
D Taylor (Cwmbran)
DJ Taylor (Colwyn Bay)
F Taylor (Neath)
FW Taylor (Breconshire)
G Taylor (Bangor Shop Assistants)
GB Taylor (Gentlemen of South Wales, Newport)
GB Taylor (Cardiff)
HE Taylor (Ceredigion)
I Taylor (Pontypridd)
J Taylor (North Wales)
J Taylor (Conway Morfa)
J Taylor (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
J Taylor (Pontblyddyn)
J Taylor (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
J Taylor (Gowerton)
J Taylor (Ynysygerwn)
J Taylor (Kidwelly)
J Taylor (Neath Third XI)
J Taylor (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
J Taylor (Panteg)
J Taylor (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
L Taylor (Hawarden Park)
L Taylor (Buckley)
M Taylor (Welsh Universities)
M Taylor (Abergavenny)
M Taylor (Ebbw Vale Colts)
P Taylor (Tata Steel)
PP Taylor (Marchwiel)
R Taylor (Pontypridd)
R Taylor (Bronwydd)
R Taylor (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
R Taylor (Cowbridge)
R Taylor (Welsh Universities)
RR Taylor (Overton-on-Dee)
S Taylor (Merionethshire)
S Taylor (Sudbrook)
S Taylor (Maesteg)
S Taylor (Ceredigion Visitors)
T Taylor (Llandudno Second XI)
T Taylor (Bangor Second XI)
T Taylor (Cardiff)
T Taylor (Cardiff Second XI)
B Taylor-Venables (Marchwiel)
D Taylor-Wood (Newport)
SG Tayman (Swansea)
A Taznem (Briton Ferry Town)
Teague (Rifle Brigade)
H Teague (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
Teal (Tenby)
Teale (Tenby)
Teale (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
RPT Tearne (Montgomeryshire)
A Teilo (Llandeilo)
L Telling (Cwmbran)
A Temple (Ceredigion)
D Templeman (St Asaph)
M Tennick (Llwchr Veterans)
AS Tetley (Newtown)
F Tetlow (Ruthin Second XI)
M Tetlow (Ruthin Second XI)
M Tetlow (Ruthin Second XI)
A Thackeray (Glamorganshire)
A Thackeray (Cardiff)
A Thackeray (East Wales)
A Thackeray (Llandaff)
AG Thackeray (Glamorgan, South Wales)
FS Thackeray (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
S Thapan (Usk)
A Thayalasingam (Bridgend Town)
ED Thelwall (Denbighshire)
H Thelwall (Bangor)
J Theobald (Pembrokeshire)
M Theobald (Welsh Universities)
Theodore (Newcastle Emlyn, Tivyside)
Theodore (Cardigan and Tiviside)
T Theophilus (Carmarthenshire)
S Thevaraj (Gwersyllt Park)
J Thimmapurum (Kidwelly)
E Thirkell (Rock Ferry)
A Thiru (Denbigh Second XI)
F Thissen (Glamorganshire Colts, Radnorshire)
JW Thissen (Glamorganshire Colts, Radnorshire)
JE Thistle (Montgomeryshire)
Thomas (Llandovery College)
Thomas (Llandovery)
Thomas (Brecon)
Thomas (Llanelli)
Thomas (Llandudno)
Thomas (Bangor)
Thomas (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Thomas (Breconshire Colts)
Thomas (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
Thomas (Builth Wells)
Thomas (University of Wales Institute Cardiff)
Thomas (Bassaleg)
Thomas (Wrexham County School)
A Thomas (Cardiff)
A Thomas (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
A Thomas (Neath Invitation XI)
A Thomas (Briton Ferry)
A Thomas (Port Talbot Town)
A Thomas (Felinfoel)
A Thomas (Hendy)
A Thomas (St Davids Clergy)
A Thomas (Gowerton)
A Thomas (Buckley)
A Thomas (Llanrwst)
A Thomas (Llangennech and District)
A Thomas (Ruthin)
A Thomas (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
A Thomas (Ebbw Vale)
A Thomas (Welsh Public Schools)
A Thomas (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
A Thomas (Bridgend Schools)
A Thomas (Wales)
A Thomas (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Thomas (Caernarvon)
A Thomas (Miskin Manor)
A Thomas (Newport Vintage XI)
A Thomas (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Thomas (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
A Thomas (Gowerton)
A Thomas (Llanrwst Second XI)
Alex Thomas (Pontarddulais)
Andrew Thomas (Gresford)
Arthur Thomas (Gresford)
Arwel Thomas (Pontarddulais)
AE Thomas (Northamptonshire, Wales)
AH Thomas (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Wales Minor Counties)
AJ Thomas (Cardiff, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales Minor Counties)
AM Thomas (Monmouth School)
AP Thomas (Bridgend)
AR Thomas (Ruthin School)
B Thomas (Welsh Universities)
B Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
B Thomas (Tondu)
B Thomas (Llangennech)
B Thomas (Brymbo)
B Thomas (Ammanford)
B Thomas (Ammanford)
B Thomas (EU David's XI)
B Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
B Thomas (Bodedern)
B Thomas (Bodedern Second XI)
B Thomas (Abergele Second XI)
BO Thomas (Monmouth School)
C Thomas (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Thomas (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
C Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
C Thomas (Ynysygerwn)
C Thomas (Ammanford)
C Thomas (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
C Thomas (Dyffryn)
C Thomas (Pwll)
C Thomas (Felinfoel)
C Thomas (Landore)
C Thomas (St Davids Clergy)
C Thomas (Llanelli)
C Thomas (Merthyr Tydfil)
C Thomas (Landore)
C Thomas (North Wales)
C Thomas (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
C Thomas (Bala)
C Thomas (umpire)
C Thomas (Cowbridge School)
C Thomas (Wales Women)
C Thomas (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
C Thomas (Ystradgynlais)
C Thomas (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
C Thomas (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
C Thomas (Llangennech, Llangennech Second XI)
CA Thomas (Llandovery College)
CL Thomas (Wales Women)
CP Thomas (Ruthin School)
D Thomas (Neath Tertiary College)
D Thomas (Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, South Wales, Swansea)
D Thomas (North Wales Under-21s)
D Thomas (Welsh Wanderers)
D Thomas (Cadoxton)
D Thomas (Welsh Schools)
D Thomas (E Rees' XI)
D Thomas (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
D Thomas (Hendy)
D Thomas (Colwyn Bay)
D Thomas (Pontyberem)
D Thomas (Pwll)
D Thomas (Llandeilo)
D Thomas (Winch Wen)
D Thomas (Skewen)
D Thomas (Bala)
D Thomas (Elba Steelworks)
D Thomas (umpire)
D Thomas (Neath Third XI)
D Thomas (Ceredigion)
D Thomas (Denbighshire)
D Thomas (Llangennech Colts)
D Thomas (Bridgend Town)
D Thomas (Gowerton Second XI)
DA Thomas (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
DA Thomas (Ystrad Meurig)
DB Thomas (Llanelly)
DB Thomas (Grovesend Works)
DE Thomas (Spillers)
DG Thomas (Pembrokeshire)
DG Thomas (Welsh Wanderers)
DH Thomas (Llandovery College)
DJ Thomas (Briton Ferry)
DJ Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
DJ Thomas (Clydach)
DJ Thomas (Cowbridge School)
DJ Thomas (Christ College, Brecon, Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
DJ Thomas (Pontarddulais)
DR Thomas (Maesteg Town)
DR Thomas (Maesteg)
DW Thomas (Breconshire)
DWE Thomas (Brecon, Llandovery)
E Thomas (South Wales Cricket Association)
E Thomas (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
E Thomas (DVLA Mond)
E Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
E Thomas (Llangennech)
E Thomas (Merthyr Tydfil)
E Thomas (Denbigh)
E Thomas (Pontypridd)
E Thomas (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
E Thomas (Pontymister)
E Thomas (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
E Thomas (Llanddyfnan)
E Thomas (DF Lloyd's XI)
E Thomas (Swansea and District Cricket League)
E Thomas (Denbigh Second XI)
ED Thomas (Brecon, Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Radnorshire)
EH Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Glamorganshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
EH Thomas (Llangefni)
F Thomas (Breconshire)
F Thomas (Cardiff)
F Thomas (Panteg)
FC Thomas (Cardiff Next XXII)
G Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Thomas (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Colts, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
G Thomas (Llandovery College)
G Thomas (Llandudno Second XI)
G Thomas (Newport)
G Thomas (Northop, Northop Second XI)
G Thomas (Abergavenny)
G Thomas (Cadoxton)
G Thomas (Halkyn)
G Thomas (Ammanford)
G Thomas (Welsh Schools)
G Thomas (Bodedern)
G Thomas (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
G Thomas (Hendy)
G Thomas (Merthyr Tydfil)
G Thomas (Maesteg)
G Thomas (Halkyn)
G Thomas (Monmouth Clergy)
G Thomas (Halkyn)
G Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
G Thomas (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
G Thomas (Gorseinon)
G Thomas (Swansea Civil Service)
G Thomas (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
G Thomas (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
G Thomas (Wrexham County School)
G Thomas (Llwchr Veterans)
G Thomas (Llandovery College)
G Thomas (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
G Thomas (Bridgend)
Gareth Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers)
Giles Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers)
GC Thomas (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
GH Thomas (Pwllheli)
GJ Thomas (University College, Aberystwyth)
GL Thomas (Newport)
GWG Thomas (Glamorganshire)
H Thomas (Barry Athletic)
H Thomas (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
H Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
H Thomas (Rhondda Cricket League)
H Thomas (Glamorgan Colts B)
H Thomas (Llangennech)
H Thomas (Herefordshire)
H Thomas (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
H Thomas (Rhuddlan)
H Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
H Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
H Thomas (Penmaenmawr)
H Thomas (Pwll)
H Thomas (Merthyr Tydfil)
H Thomas (Maesteg)
H Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
H Thomas (Cowbridge School)
H Thomas (Bridgend Schools)
H Thomas (Swansea and District Cricket League)
HE Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Llandovery College)
HE Thomas (Christ College, Brecon, Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
HE Thomas (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
HP Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
HT Thomas (Swansea)
I Thomas (Swansea Cricket Club)
I Thomas (Welsh Schools)
I Thomas (Pontyberem)
I Thomas (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
I Thomas (Glynneath Welfare)
I Thomas (Glynneath)
I Thomas (Newport Vintage XI)
I Thomas (Chirk)
I Thomas (Rhiwbina)
IJ Thomas (Glamorgan)
IJ Thomas (Pontarddulais)
J Thomas (South Wales)
J Thomas (Miskin Manor)
J Thomas (Pontypridd)
J Thomas (Glamorgan Colts B)
J Thomas (Breconshire)
J Thomas (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
J Thomas (DVLA Mond)
J Thomas (Lampeter)
J Thomas (Ebbw Vale)
J Thomas (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
J Thomas (Dyffryn)
J Thomas (Pwll)
J Thomas (Cowbridge)
J Thomas (Neath)
J Thomas (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
J Thomas (Clydach)
J Thomas (Gorseinon)
J Thomas (Cardiganshire)
J Thomas (Felinfoel)
J Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
J Thomas (Llwchr Veterans)
J Thomas (Great Western Railway)
J Thomas (North Pembroke Under-17s)
J Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Thomas (Pontarddulais)
JC Thomas (Monmouth School)
JE Thomas (Llandiloes)
JF Thomas (Rock Ferry)
JFN Thomas (Llandovery College)
JL Thomas (Llandovery)
JM Thomas (Morewoods)
JP Thomas (Ceredigion)
JR Thomas (Ceredigion)
JW Thomas (Merionethshire)
JW Thomas (Vaynol Park)
JW Thomas (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
JW Thomas (Ystrad Meurig)
JW Thomas (Ceredigion Welsh)
JW Thomas (Ceredigion)
K Thomas (Welsh Colleges)
K Thomas (Merionethshire)
K Thomas (North Wales)
K Thomas (Winch Wen)
K Thomas (Llanelli)
K Thomas (Skewen)
K Thomas (Neath)
K Thomas (Neath)
K Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
L Thomas (Brecon)
L Thomas (Llanrwst)
L Thomas (Chepstow)
L Thomas (Swansea)
L Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
L Thomas (Glamorgan Colts A)
L Thomas (Abergavenny)
L Thomas (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
L Thomas (Swansea Third XI)
L Thomas (Ruthin School)
L Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
L Thomas (Cowbridge)
L Thomas (Llanrwst Second XI)
L Thomas (Skewen Second XI)
LC Thomas (Builth Wells)
M Thomas (South Wales Cricket League)
M Thomas (North Wales Cricket League)
M Thomas (Llandeilo)
M Thomas (Blackwood Town)
M Thomas (Welsh Schools)
M Thomas (Welsh Secondary Schools)
M Thomas (Halkyn)
M Thomas (Felinfoel)
M Thomas (Neath)
M Thomas (Ystradgynlais)
M Thomas (Cimla)
M Thomas (Cimla)
M Thomas (Skewen)
M Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
M Thomas (Great Western Railway)
M Thomas (Hendy)
M Thomas (Skewen Second XI)
M Thomas (Ton Pentre)
Mark Thomas (Penarth)
Matthew Thomas (Penarth)
ME Thomas (Cowbridge School)
MF Thomas (Brecon)
MG Thomas (Christ College, Brecon, Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
MJ Thomas (Llandovery College)
N Thomas (Dafen)
N Thomas (Marchwiel)
N Thomas (Hendy)
N Thomas (Llandovery College)
N Thomas (Gowerton School)
N Thomas (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
N Thomas (Marchwiel and Wrexham, Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
O Thomas (Cardiff, Swansea)
O Thomas (Welsh Universities)
O Thomas (Llandovery College)
O Thomas (Pontarddulais)
P Thomas (Welsh Universities)
P Thomas (Margam)
P Thomas (Llandovery College)
PD Thomas (Monmouth School)
R Thomas (Wales)
R Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
R Thomas (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
R Thomas (Pontypridd)
R Thomas (Dafen)
R Thomas (Merthyr League)
R Thomas (Welsh Schools)
R Thomas (Welsh Schools)
R Thomas (Beaumaris)
R Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
R Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
R Thomas (Marchwiel)
R Thomas (Pontarddulais)
R Thomas (Denbigh)
R Thomas (Cimla)
R Thomas (Swansea Third XI)
R Thomas (Cowbridge)
R Thomas (Morriston)
R Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers)
R Thomas (Maesteg Celtic)
R Thomas (Llanelli)
R Thomas (Gowerton)
R Thomas (Breconshire)
R Thomas (Buckley)
R Thomas (Morewoods)
R Thomas (Clydach)
R Thomas (Cowbridge School)
R Thomas (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
R Thomas (Neath Third XI)
R Thomas (Cowbridge)
R Thomas (Cowbridge)
R Thomas (Newport Vintage XI)
R Thomas (Denbigh Second XI)
R Thomas (Wales Under-14s)
R Thomas (Merthyr Tydfil)
R Thomas (Buckley Second XI)
Richard Thomas (Llandeilo)
RD Thomas (Cardiff)
RE Thomas (Monmouthshire Boys)
RE Thomas (Glynneath Welfare)
RE Thomas (Glynneath)
Rhydian Thomas (Llandeilo)
RG Thomas (Bangor Normal College)
RH Thomas (Dafen)
RJ Thomas (Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
RJ Thomas (Gwent)
RJ Thomas (Caernarvon Colts)
RM Thomas (Glamorganshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
RM Thomas (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
RT Thomas (Kidwelly)
S Thomas (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
S Thomas (Llanrwst)
S Thomas (Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
S Thomas (Dyffryn)
S Thomas (Wales Under-13s Women)
S Thomas (Winch Wen)
S Thomas (Pontardawe)
S Thomas (Llangennech)
S Thomas (Llanelli)
S Thomas (Kidwelly)
S Thomas (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
S Thomas (Cowbridge School)
S Thomas (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
S Thomas (Hendy)
S Thomas (Lampeter College School)
S Thomas (Llandudno)
S Thomas (Neath)
S Thomas (Mold Second XI)
Scott Thomas (Menai Bridge)
Steven Thomas (Menai Bridge)
SM Thomas (Glamorgan Second XI, Swansea Civil Service, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
SV Thomas (Glamorgan Colts B)
SV Thomas (Gowerton)
SW Thomas (Glamorganshire Colts, Swansea)
T Thomas (Miskin Manor)
T Thomas (Maesteg)
T Thomas (Llandovery)
T Thomas (Morriston)
T Thomas (Rhondda Cricket League)
T Thomas (Newport)
T Thomas (Ruthin School)
T Thomas (Newport Vintage XI)
T Thomas (Llwchr Veterans)
TJ Thomas (Merionethshire)
TJ Thomas (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
TP Thomas (Ceredigion)
TW Thomas (CP Lewis' XI)
TW Thomas (Llandovery College Masters)
V Thomas (Treorchy)
V Thomas (Porthcawl)
V Thomas (Pontypridd)
V Thomas (Llanelli)
W Thomas (JC Clay's XI)
W Thomas (Captain Pearson's XI)
W Thomas (Glamorganshire)
W Thomas (Carmarthenshire)
W Thomas (Dafen)
W Thomas (Merionethshire)
W Thomas (Llandovery)
W Thomas (Tenby)
W Thomas (Llanrwst)
W Thomas (Merthyr League)
W Thomas (Breconshire)
W Thomas (Welsh Schools)
W Thomas (Brecon)
W Thomas (Beaumaris)
W Thomas (Gowerton)
W Thomas (Pontyberem)
W Thomas (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
W Thomas (Bangor)
W Thomas (Cimla)
W Thomas (Pwll)
W Thomas (Briton Ferry)
W Thomas (Swansea)
W Thomas (Gorseinon)
W Thomas (Morriston)
W Thomas (Plas Llanddyfnan)
W Thomas (Grovesend Works)
WA Thomas (Cardiff Cricket Club)
WA Thomas (St Davids Clergy)
WC Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
WE Thomas (Brecon)
WF Thomas (Llandovery)
WF Thomas (St Jude's)
WG Thomas (Welsh Schools)
WG Thomas (Bottwnog)
WH Thomas (Llandovery College)
WH Thomas (Llandovery)
WJ Thomas (Dafen)
WJ Thomas (Breconshire)
WL Thomas (Brecon, Shropshire)
WM Thomas (Welsh Wanderers)
WO Thomas (Next XVIII of South Wales)
WS Thomas (Builth Wells)
WW Thomas (St Fagans)
T Thomas-Wheeler (Neath Third XI)
T Thomas-Wheeler (Neath)
T Thomas-Wheeler (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
Thompson (Montgomeryshire)
Thompson (Plasgwyn)
D Thompson (Merionethshire)
E Thompson (Knighton)
GH Thompson (Glamorganshire)
H Thompson (Knighton, Knighton)
H Thompson (Merionethshire)
I Thompson (Merionethshire, North Wales)
J Thompson (Newport)
JB Thompson (Glamorgan Under-19s, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
JM Thompson (Rhuddlan)
JMA Thompson (Llandudno)
K Thompson (North Wales Cricket Association, Northop, Northop Hall, Northop Second XI)
KB Thompson (Rock Ferry)
M Thompson (Porthcawl)
M Thompson (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Thompson (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
P Thompson (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
R Thompson (Baron Hill)
S Thompson (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
T Thompson (Gresford Second XI)
W Thompson (Penrhyn Castle)
WK Thompson (Rock Ferry)
Thomson (Knighton)
JB Thomson (Rock Ferry)
J Thorley (Bronwydd)
A Thorn (Baglan)
B Thorn (Baglan)
M Thorn (Ynystawe)
M Thorn (Baglan)
R Thorn (Sudbrook)
W Thornber (Cardiff)
A Thorne (Baglan)
C Thorne (Sully Centurions)
C Thorne (St Fagans)
C Thorne (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
J Thorne (Bridgend Schools)
W Thorne (Criccieth Visitors)
A Thornhill (Dyffryn)
D Thornley (Conwy)
CA Thornton (Rock Ferry)
H Thornton (Wales Women)
H Thornton (Llandudno Second XI)
J Thornton (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
JK Thornton (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
P Thornton (Llandudno Second XI)
S Thornton (Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
S Thornton (Newport)
SE Thornton (Rock Ferry)
SP Thornton (Knighton)
T Thornton (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
T Thornton (Maesteg)
G Thorogood (Cardiff)
L Thorpe (Neath Third XI)
R Thorpe (Neath Third XI)
J Thorpe-Yon (Newport, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
J Thorpe-Yon (Pentyrch)
G Threadgold (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
C Throckmorton (Wrexham)
N Thruston (Llandovery)
A Thurman (Monmouth School, Usk)
Thurston (Ceredigion)
F Thurston (Aberdovey)
M Thwaites (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
J Tidball (Wales Under-13s Women)
W Tidswell (Pontymister)
A Tilakaratne (Gwersyllt Park)
RF Tiley (St Barnabas)
ES Tilleard (Rock Ferry)
JL Tilleard (Rock Ferry)
JS Tilleard (Rock Ferry)
TF Tilleard (Criccieth Visitors)
A Tilley (Llandovery College Masters)
Tilling (Caernarvon County School)
E Timmins (Montgomeryshire)
J Timmins (Montgomeryshire)
D Timothy (Carmel)
GR Timothy (Llandovery College)
T Timothy (Cardiff University, Cardiff University Present)
A Timpson (Abergavenny)
S Timpson (Abergavenny)
Colin Tinsley (Malpas)
Connor Tinsley (Malpas)
R Tiplady (Llangennech Second XI)
M Tippett (Swansea Civil Service)
M Tippett (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
E Tipping (Cimla)
R Tipton (Llandeilo)
RC Tipton (Landore)
P Titmons (Bangor)
J Tittershill (Marchwiel)
C Tobias (Gowerton)
K Tobin (Great Western Railway)
S Tobin (Port Talbot Town)
Todd (Tenby)
Todd (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
J Todd (Clydach)
E Toft (Swansea Civil Service)
S Togndrlli (Ynystawe)
GH Toller (Knighton)
RH Toller (Knighton, Knighton)
WSN Toller (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Knighton, Knighton)
CJ Tombs (Rhiwbina)
JBM Tombs (Rock Ferry)
JSM Tombs (Rock Ferry)
H Tomkin (Colwyn Bay)
AH Tomkins (Cross Keys)
FW Tomkins (Cwmbran)
J Tomkins (Dolgellau)
J Tomkins (Dolgellau Second XI)
W Tomkins (Cross Keys)
HH Tomlinson (Rock Ferry)
V Tomlinson (Cross Keys)
WH Tomlinson (Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Radnorshire)
S Tones (Ynystawe)
N Tong (Malpas)
P Tong (Malpas)
S Topping Morris (Pentyrch)
C Toshack (St Fagans)
C Tossell (Margam)
Tottenham (Rifle Brigade)
R Totton (Mochdre)
K Totty (Northop, Northop Second XI)
G Toutt (Cowbridge School)
R Toutt (Cowbridge School)
L Tovey (Newport)
L Towell (Ynystawe)
S Towell (Bridgend Town)
GL Tower (Llandovery)
Towle (Llanelli)
G Townend (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Towner (Cardiff University)
Townsend (Swansea)
A Townsend (Newtown)
C Townsend (Tondu)
JC Townsend (Monmouth Clergy)
JL Townsend (Monmouth Clergy)
R Townsend (Gowerton)
AD Towse (Lincolnshire, Wales Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
DK Toy (Colwyn Bay)
L Tracey (Baron Hill)
S Tracey (Merionethshire)
O Tranter (Llanarth)
G Trantom (Rock Ferry)
A Trapnell (St Fagans)
Travis (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Traynor (S Hague's XI)
C Traynor (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
Trechard (Welsh Secondary Schools)
HW Tredinnick (Radnorshire)
Tregear (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
V Tregear (Tenby)
B Treharne (Welsh Schools)
C Treharne (Pontyberem)
G Treharne (Miskin Manor)
G Treharne (Dafen)
K Treharne (Miskin Manor)
T Treharne (Maesteg Town)
TC Treharne (Maesteg)
TC Treharne (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
TG Treharne (Dafen)
T Treloar (Glamorganshire)
HA Tremayne (Tenby)
MJ Tremlett (Monmouth School)
M Trench (Aberdovey Visitors)
W Trench (Aberdovey Visitors)
Tresilian (S Hague's XI)
TR Trevelyan (Brecon, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Over-50s, Radnorshire)
W Trevelyan (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
GW Trevor (Bangor)
E Trewartha (Cardiff University Past)
AGN Tribe (Cardiff)
S Trick (Briton Ferry)
WMS Trick (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
WSM Trick (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
V Trigg (Welsh Secondary Schools)
C Tristram (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
W Troatt (Ceredigion)
J Trollip (Welsh Wanderers)
D Trollope (DVLA Mond)
FD Trower (Swansea)
Trubshaw (Cardiganshire)
AR Trubshaw (Llanelli)
E Trubshaw (Ceredigion English)
ER Trubshaw (Llanelly)
C Truelove (Brymbo)
H Trumper (Christ College, Brecon)
S Trumper (Penarth)
J Trundley (St Fagans)
Tryon (Knickerbockers, Rifle Brigade)
P Tscherewik (Conwy, Conwy Second XI)
AT Tuck (Ceredigion)
Tucker (Rydal School)
C Tucker (Wales Over-50s)
C Tucker (The Forty Club Wales, The Forty Club West Wales)
C Tucker (Bronwydd)
E Tucker (scorer)
J Tucker (scorer)
L Tucker (Pembrokeshire)
L Tucker (North Pembroke Under-17s)
N Tucker (Dyffryn)
C Tuckfield (Swansea)
L Tuckfield (Usk Cricket Club)
AJ Tuckwell (Breconshire)
EC Tudge (Radnorshire)
KD Tudge (Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
Tudor (Radnorshire)
J Tudor (Ruthin)
E Tudor Jones (Ceredigion)
R Tudor Jones (Ruthin Second XI)
G Tuff (Pwllheli)
Tufnell (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
P Tulley (Northop, Northop Second XI)
J Tulloch (St Fagans Women)
P Tully (Marchwiel)
EC Tunicliffe (Rock Ferry)
EC Tunniclffe (Rock Ferry)
EC Tunnicliffe (Rock Ferry)
F Tunnicliffe (Rock Ferry)
R Tunnicliffe (Bangor)
Tunstall (Llanelli)
M Tunstall (Rydal School)
JD Tupper (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
A Turnbull (Buckley)
MJL Turnbull (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, Wales)
AH Turnbury (Cross Keys)
S Turnell (Radnorshire)
A Turner (Dyffryn)
AH Turner (Vale of Clwyd)
AL Turner (Bala County School)
C Turner (Brecon)
CW Turner (Pembrokeshire)
EM Turner (Bangor, Llandudno)
G Turner (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Turner (Brecon)
J Turner (Welsh Colleges)
J Turner (Swansea)
L Turner (Winch Wen)
M Turner (Lampeter)
M Turner (umpire)
Martin Turner (Brymbo)
Mathew Turner (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
P Turner (Welsh Universities)
P Turner (Colwyn Bay)
P Turner (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
PM Turner (Marchwiel)
S Turner (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
S Turner (Baglan)
S Turner (Dolgellau)
T Turner (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
T Turner (Cardiff)
W Turner (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
AH Turnour (Vale of Clwyd)
T Turton (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
E Turton Jones (Portmadog and Pwllheli, Pwllheli)
C Tustain (Swansea)
G Tuxford (Portmadog)
N Tweedale (Colwyn Bay)
J Twigg (Pembrokeshire)
Tye (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Tye (Swansea)
EW Tyerman (St Fagans)
F Tyler (Monmouthshire Boys)
CM Tyndall (Gentlemen of East Glamorgan)
A Tyrer (North Wales)
A Tyrer (JM Sutherland's XI)
E Tyrer (JM Sutherland's XI)
Tyson (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive