CricketArchive

Wales Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Tabor (Llanrwst)
Tahawar Khan (Menai Bridge)
Tahir Khan (Menai Bridge Second XI)
JA Tait (Cardiff Next XXII)
JP Tait (Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans)
JR Tait (Glamorgan, Wales)
TB Tait (Vale of Clwyd)
A Talbot (Bangor)
DD Taljard (Colwyn Bay)
CF Tallis (Cadoxton, Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Montgomeryshire, Players of Scotland, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
D Tallis (Pentyrch)
CJ Tanner (Llanelli, Llanelly)
CP Tanner (Knighton)
M Tanner (Pentyrch)
G Tapp (Llanrwst)
Tarique Khan (Bangor, Llandudno, Llanrwst)
FN Tarr (Knighton)
G Tate (Welsh Schools)
Taylor (Conway College)
Taylor (Plas Newydd)
A Taylor (Players of South Wales)
B Taylor (Welsh Universities)
C Taylor (Swansea)
D Taylor (Llanrwst)
D Taylor (Llanddyfnan, Plas Llanddyfnan)
D Taylor (Menai Bridge)
DJ Taylor (Colwyn Bay)
FW Taylor (Breconshire)
G Taylor (Bangor Shop Assistants)
GB Taylor (Gentlemen of South Wales, Newport)
I Taylor (Pontypridd)
J Taylor (North Wales)
J Taylor (Conway Morfa)
J Taylor (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
J Taylor (Pontblyddyn)
J Taylor (Ynysygerwn)
L Taylor (Hawarden Park)
L Taylor (Buckley)
M Taylor (Welsh Universities)
M Taylor (Abergavenny)
PP Taylor (Marchwiel)
R Taylor (Pontypridd)
R Taylor (Bronwydd)
RR Taylor (Overton-on-Dee)
S Taylor (Merionethshire)
S Taylor (Sudbrook)
T Taylor (Llandudno Second XI)
B Taylor-Venables (Marchwiel)
SG Tayman (Swansea)
Teague (Rifle Brigade)
H Teague (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
Teal (Tenby)
Teale (Tenby)
Teale (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
D Templeman (St Asaph)
A Thackeray (Glamorganshire)
A Thackeray (Cardiff)
AG Thackeray (Glamorgan, South Wales)
FS Thackeray (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
S Thapan (Usk)
ED Thelwall (Denbighshire)
H Thelwall (Bangor)
J Theobald (Pembrokeshire)
M Theobald (Welsh Universities)
Theodore (Newcastle Emlyn, Tivyside)
Theodore (Cardigan and Tiviside)
T Theophilus (Carmarthenshire)
F Thissen (Glamorganshire Colts, Radnorshire)
JW Thissen (Glamorganshire Colts, Radnorshire)
JE Thistle (Montgomeryshire)
Thomas (Llandovery College)
Thomas (Llandovery)
Thomas (Brecon)
Thomas (Llanelli)
Thomas (Llandudno)
Thomas (Bangor)
Thomas (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Thomas (Breconshire Colts)
Thomas (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
Thomas (Builth Wells)
A Thomas (Cardiff)
A Thomas (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
A Thomas (Neath Invitation XI)
A Thomas (Briton Ferry)
A Thomas (Port Talbot Town)
A Thomas (Felinfoel)
A Thomas (Hendy)
Arthur Thomas (Gresford)
Arwel Thomas (Pontarddulais)
AE Thomas (Northamptonshire, Wales)
AH Thomas (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Wales Minor Counties)
AJ Thomas (Cardiff, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales Minor Counties)
B Thomas (Welsh Universities)
B Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
B Thomas (Tondu)
B Thomas (Llangennech)
B Thomas (Brymbo)
C Thomas (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Thomas (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
C Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
C Thomas (Ynysygerwn)
C Thomas (Ammanford)
C Thomas (umpire)
C Thomas (Wales Women)
CL Thomas (Wales Women)
D Thomas (Neath Tertiary College)
D Thomas (Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, South Wales, Swansea)
D Thomas (North Wales Under-21s)
D Thomas (Welsh Wanderers)
D Thomas (Cadoxton)
D Thomas (Welsh Schools)
D Thomas (E Rees' XI)
D Thomas (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
D Thomas (Hendy)
D Thomas (umpire)
DG Thomas (Pembrokeshire)
DG Thomas (Welsh Wanderers)
DJ Thomas (Briton Ferry)
DR Thomas (Maesteg Town)
DWE Thomas (Brecon, Llandovery)
E Thomas (South Wales Cricket Association)
E Thomas (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
E Thomas (DVLA Mond)
E Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
ED Thomas (Brecon, Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Radnorshire)
EH Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Glamorganshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
EH Thomas (Llangefni)
F Thomas (Breconshire)
F Thomas (Cardiff)
FC Thomas (Cardiff Next XXII)
G Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Thomas (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Colts, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
G Thomas (Llandovery College)
G Thomas (Newport)
G Thomas (Northop, Northop Second XI)
G Thomas (Abergavenny)
G Thomas (Cadoxton)
G Thomas (Halkyn)
G Thomas (Ammanford)
G Thomas (Bodedern)
G Thomas (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
G Thomas (Monmouth Clergy)
GJ Thomas (University College, Aberystwyth)
GL Thomas (Newport)
GWG Thomas (Glamorganshire)
H Thomas (Barry)
H Thomas (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
H Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
H Thomas (Rhondda League)
H Thomas (Glamorgan Colts B)
H Thomas (Llangennech)
H Thomas (Herefordshire)
H Thomas (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
H Thomas (Rhuddlan)
H Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
H Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
H Thomas (Penmaenmawr)
HE Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Llandovery College)
HP Thomas (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
I Thomas (Swansea Cricket Club)
I Thomas (Welsh Schools)
IJ Thomas (Glamorgan)
J Thomas (South Wales)
J Thomas (Miskin Manor)
J Thomas (Pontypridd)
J Thomas (Glamorgan Colts B)
J Thomas (Breconshire)
J Thomas (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
J Thomas (DVLA Mond)
J Thomas (Lampeter)
JL Thomas (Llandovery)
JW Thomas (Merionethshire)
JW Thomas (Vaynol Park)
K Thomas (Welsh Colleges)
K Thomas (Merionethshire)
K Thomas (North Wales)
L Thomas (umpire)
L Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
L Thomas (Brecon)
L Thomas (Llanrwst)
L Thomas (Chepstow)
L Thomas (Swansea)
L Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
L Thomas (Glamorgan Colts A)
L Thomas (Abergavenny)
L Thomas (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
LC Thomas (Builth Wells)
M Thomas (South Wales Cricket League)
M Thomas (North Wales Cricket League)
M Thomas (Llandeilo)
M Thomas (Blackwood Town)
M Thomas (Welsh Schools)
M Thomas (Welsh Secondary Schools)
M Thomas (Halkyn)
Mark Thomas (Penarth)
Matthew Thomas (Penarth)
MF Thomas (Brecon)
N Thomas (Dafen)
N Thomas (Marchwiel)
O Thomas (Cardiff, Swansea)
O Thomas (Welsh Universities)
P Thomas (Welsh Universities)
P Thomas (Margam)
P Thomas (Llandovery College)
R Thomas (Wales)
R Thomas (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
R Thomas (Welsh Schools)
R Thomas (Pontypridd)
R Thomas (Dafen)
R Thomas (Merthyr League)
R Thomas (Welsh Schools)
R Thomas (Welsh Schools)
R Thomas (Beaumaris)
R Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
R Thomas (Beaumaris County School)
R Thomas (Marchwiel)
R Thomas (Pontarddulais)
RE Thomas (Monmouthshire Boys)
RG Thomas (Bangor Normal College)
RH Thomas (Dafen)
RJ Thomas (Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
RJ Thomas (Gwent)
RJ Thomas (Caernarvon Colts)
RM Thomas (Glamorganshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
S Thomas (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
S Thomas (Llanrwst)
S Thomas (Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
S Thomas (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
Scott Thomas (Menai Bridge)
Steven Thomas (Menai Bridge)
SV Thomas (Glamorgan Colts B)
SW Thomas (Glamorganshire Colts, Swansea)
T Thomas (Miskin Manor)
T Thomas (Llandovery)
T Thomas (Morriston)
T Thomas (Rhondda League)
T Thomas (Newport)
TJ Thomas (Merionethshire)
V Thomas (Treorchy)
V Thomas (Porthcawl)
V Thomas (Pontypridd)
W Thomas (JC Clay's XI)
W Thomas (Captain Pearson's XI)
W Thomas (Glamorganshire)
W Thomas (Carmarthenshire)
W Thomas (Dafen)
W Thomas (Merionethshire)
W Thomas (Llandovery)
W Thomas (Tenby)
W Thomas (Llanrwst)
W Thomas (Merthyr League)
W Thomas (Breconshire)
W Thomas (Welsh Schools)
W Thomas (Brecon)
W Thomas (Beaumaris)
W Thomas (Gowerton)
W Thomas (Pontyberem)
W Thomas (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
W Thomas (Bangor)
WA Thomas (Cardiff Cricket Club)
WC Thomas (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
WE Thomas (Brecon)
WF Thomas (Llandovery)
WG Thomas (Welsh Schools)
WG Thomas (Bottwnog)
WH Thomas (Llandovery College)
WH Thomas (Llandovery)
WJ Thomas (Dafen)
WL Thomas (Brecon, Shropshire)
WO Thomas (Next XVIII of South Wales)
WS Thomas (Builth Wells)
WW Thomas (St Fagans)
Thompson (Montgomeryshire)
Thompson (Plasgwyn)
D Thompson (Merionethshire)
E Thompson (Knighton)
GH Thompson (Glamorganshire)
H Thompson (Knighton, Knighton)
H Thompson (Merionethshire)
I Thompson (Merionethshire, North Wales)
J Thompson (Newport)
JB Thompson (Glamorgan Under-19s, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
JM Thompson (Rhuddlan)
K Thompson (North Wales Cricket Association, Northop, Northop Hall, Northop Second XI)
R Thompson (Baron Hill)
W Thompson (Penrhyn Castle)
Thomson (Knighton)
J Thorley (Bronwydd)
R Thorn (Sudbrook)
C Thorne (Sully Centurions)
C Thorne (St Fagans)
W Thorne (Criccieth Visitors)
D Thornley (Conwy)
H Thornton (Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Women)
J Thornton (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
JK Thornton (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
P Thornton (Llandudno Second XI)
S Thornton (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
S Thornton (Newport)
SP Thornton (Knighton)
T Thornton (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
G Thorogood (Cardiff)
J Thorpe-Yon (Newport, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
G Threadgold (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
C Throckmorton (Wrexham)
N Thruston (Llandovery)
A Thurman (Monmouth School, Usk)
M Thwaites (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
J Tidball (Wales Under-13s Women)
TF Tilleard (Criccieth Visitors)
Tilling (Caernarvon County School)
J Timmins (Montgomeryshire)
D Timothy (Carmel)
T Timothy (Cardiff University, Cardiff University Present)
A Timpson (Abergavenny)
S Timpson (Abergavenny)
Colin Tinsley (Malpas)
Connor Tinsley (Malpas)
P Titmons (Bangor)
J Tittershill (Marchwiel)
Todd (Tenby)
Todd (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
GH Toller (Knighton)
RH Toller (Knighton, Knighton)
WSN Toller (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Knighton, Knighton)
AH Tomkins (Cross Keys)
WH Tomlinson (Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Radnorshire)
N Tong (Malpas)
P Tong (Malpas)
C Toshack (St Fagans)
Tottenham (Rifle Brigade)
R Totton (Mochdre)
K Totty (Northop, Northop Second XI)
L Tovey (Newport)
S Towell (Bridgend Town)
GL Tower (Llandovery)
Towle (Llanelli)
G Townend (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
JC Townsend (Monmouth Clergy)
AD Towse (Lincolnshire, Wales Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
DK Toy (Colwyn Bay)
L Tracey (Baron Hill)
S Tracey (Merionethshire)
A Trapnell (St Fagans)
Travis (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Traynor (S Hague's XI)
HW Tredinnick (Radnorshire)
Tregear (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
V Tregear (Tenby)
B Treharne (Welsh Schools)
G Treharne (Miskin Manor)
K Treharne (Miskin Manor)
T Treharne (Maesteg Town)
TG Treharne (Dafen)
T Treloar (Glamorganshire)
HA Tremayne (Tenby)
Tresilian (S Hague's XI)
TR Trevelyan (Brecon, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Over-50s, Radnorshire)
W Trevelyan (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
GW Trevor (Bangor)
E Trewartha (Cardiff University Past)
S Trick (Briton Ferry)
J Trollip (Welsh Wanderers)
D Trollope (DVLA Mond)
FD Trower (Swansea)
C Truelove (Brymbo)
J Trundley (St Fagans)
Tryon (Knickerbockers, Rifle Brigade)
P Tscherewik (Conwy)
Tucker (Rydal School)
C Tucker (Wales Over-50s)
C Tucker (The Forty Club Wales, The Forty Club West Wales)
C Tucker (Bronwydd)
N Tucker (Dyffryn)
C Tuckfield (Swansea)
L Tuckfield (Usk Cricket Club)
EC Tudge (Radnorshire)
KD Tudge (Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
Tudor (Radnorshire)
Tufnell (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
P Tulley (Northop, Northop Second XI)
J Tulloch (St Fagans Women)
P Tully (Marchwiel)
R Tunnicliffe (Bangor)
Tunstall (Llanelli)
JD Tupper (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
MJL Turnbull (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, Wales)
S Turnell (Radnorshire)
A Turner (Dyffryn)
AH Turner (Vale of Clwyd)
C Turner (Brecon)
CW Turner (Pembrokeshire)
EM Turner (Bangor, Llandudno)
G Turner (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Turner (Brecon)
J Turner (Welsh Colleges)
J Turner (Swansea)
M Turner (Lampeter)
M Turner (umpire)
Martin Turner (Brymbo)
Mathew Turner (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
P Turner (Welsh Universities)
P Turner (Colwyn Bay)
PM Turner (Marchwiel)
T Turner (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
W Turner (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
T Turton (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
E Turton Jones (Pwllheli)
C Tustain (Swansea)
G Tuxford (Portmadog)
N Tweedale (Colwyn Bay)
J Twigg (Pembrokeshire)
Tye (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Tye (Swansea)
EW Tyerman (St Fagans)
F Tyler (Monmouthshire Boys)
CM Tyndall (Gentlemen of East Glamorgan)
A Tyrer (North Wales)
A Tyrer (JM Sutherland's XI)
E Tyrer (JM Sutherland's XI)
Tyson (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive