CricketArchive

Wales Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Raby (Halkyn)
J Rackes (Tondu)
A Radcliffe (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
R Radcliffe (Glynllifon Park)
AC Radcoe (Cardiff University Past)
G Radford (Gowerton)
J Radhi (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
M Raftree (Dolgellau)
A Rahihi (Swansea)
A Rahimi (Ynysygerwn)
A Rahimi (Swansea)
Abdullah Rahimi (Landore)
Ahmad Rahimi (Landore)
H Rahimi (Landore)
D Rahman (Drefach)
MS Rahman (Bersham Second XI)
A Rahmattulah (Llandovery College)
A Raho (Conwy Second XI)
I Raikes (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
J Raikes (Tondu)
KB Raikes (Newport)
KC Raikes (Wales)
KC Raikes (Welsh Cygnets)
A Raina (Drefach)
R Raj (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
K Rajavelu (Tata Steel)
P Rajpal (St Fagans)
M Ralph (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
M Ralph (Bethesda)
WRO Ralston (Brecon)
P Rambaldi (Buckley)
A Ramily (Cowbridge)
A Ramly (Cowbridge)
A Ramsay (Swansea)
T Ramsden (JM Sutherland's XI)
Randall (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
B Randall (Denbighshire)
C Randall (Bangor Second XI)
D Randall (Chirk)
H Randall (Radnorshire)
J Randall (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
M Randall (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
M Randall (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
M Randall (Ammanford)
S Randall (Carmarthen Wanderers)
WR Randall (East Glamorgan, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford, Winchester College)
A Randell (Seaside)
A Randell (Dafen Welfare)
A Randell (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
C Randell (Seaside)
C Randell (Dafen Welfare)
C Randell (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
C Randell (Llandudno Second XI)
C Randell (Dafen)
J Randell (Dafen Welfare)
J Randell (Dafen)
A Randles (Hawarden Park)
A Rangaswamy (Swansea)
J Rano (Ystalyfera)
M Rapson (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
A Rashdi (Llangennech)
A Ratcliffe (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Wales)
AT Ratcliffe (MJL Turnbull's XI)
R Raval (Gowerton)
R Ravell (Gowerton)
J Ravenhill (Pwllheli)
D Ravenscoft (Rock Ferry)
D Ravenscroft (Rock Ferry)
J Ravenscroft (Rock Ferry)
J Ravenscroft (Rock Ferry Second XI)
L Ravenscroft (Rock Ferry)
W Ravenscroft (Rock Ferry)
CA Rawland (North Wales)
C Rawlands (Dafen)
P Rawle (Cowbridge School)
Rawley (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
D Rawley (Wales)
C Rawlinson (Glamorganshire Colts)
Raworth (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
Rawson (Caernarvon)
TH Rawson (Caernarvon)
W Rawson (Caernarvon)
C Ray (Chepstow)
E Ray (Menai Bridge)
EN Ray (North Wales)
EUS Ray (Colwyn Bay)
WB Ray (Herefordshire, Knighton)
WB Ray (Montgomeryshire)
L Raymond (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
L Raymond (Llangennech Women)
C Rayner (Llanddyfnan)
Rea (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
J Read (Llay Welfare)
Reade (Wrexham)
H Reader (Hoovers)
ND Reardon (Blackwood Town, Wales Minor Counties)
G Reason (Neath)
G Reason (Swansea)
HG Reason (Neath and District)
S Reason (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
S Reason (Skewen)
S Reason (Tata Steel)
Reckless (Brecon)
A Reckord (Pontblyddyn)
H Reckord (Mold)
J Reddish (Bethesda)
Redfern (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
M Redinger (Llanrwst)
PM Redmond (Ruthin School)
PM Redmond (Merionethshire)
Redwood (Bassaleg)
J Redwood (Next XVIII of South Wales)
D Reece (Usk)
Reed (Swansea)
Reed (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
C Reed (Bangor Second XI)
DT Reed (Unicorns)
E Reed (Wales Women)
G Reed (Cardiff)
J Reed (Croesyceiliog)
J Reed (Llangennech Second XI)
J Reed (Llay Welfare)
M Reed (Ammanford)
MT Reed (Glamorgan)
R Reed (Dolgellau)
T Reed (Penrhyn Castle)
Rees (Welsh Schools)
Rees (Knighton)
Rees (Llanelli)
Rees (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
Rees (Dolgellau County School)
Rees (Welsh Secondary Schools)
Rees (Llandovery College)
Rees (Hawarden County School)
A Rees (Hirwaun)
A Rees (Drefach)
A Rees (scorer)
A Rees (Pontardawe)
A Rees (Ynysybwl)
AC Rees (Wales Women, West Women)
AJ Rees (Bridgend)
AY Rees (Bridgend)
B Rees (Dafen)
B Rees (Tondu)
B Rees (Cardiff YMCA)
B Rees (Gorseinon)
B Rees (Swansea and District Cricket League)
B Rees (Llangennech, Llangennech Second XI)
BR Rees (Carmarthenshire, Llanelli, Llanelly, South Wales)
BS Rees (Barry Athletic)
C Rees (Llandovery College)
C Rees (Llandovery)
C Rees (South Wales Cricket Association)
C Rees (Hendy)
C Rees (Pontypridd)
C Rees (Cowbridge School)
C Rees (Morgannwg Cricket League)
CE Rees (Llanymynech)
D Rees (Usk)
D Rees (Tondu)
D Rees (Cardiff, Glamorgan Second XI)
D Rees (Usk)
D Rees (Felinfoel)
D Rees (Skewen)
D Rees (Breconshire)
D Rees (Llanelli)
D Rees (Cardiff YMCA)
D Rees (Skewen Second XI)
D Rees (Llandeilo)
D Rees (Christ College, Brecon)
D Rees (Maesteg Celtic)
D Rees (Bronwydd Second XI)
DG Rees (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
DJ Rees (Llandovery College)
DR Rees (Llanelli)
DW Rees (Llanelli)
E Rees (Llandovery College)
E Rees (Montgomeryshire)
E Rees (Welsh Secondary Schools)
E Rees (St Jude's)
E Rees (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
E Rees (Felinfoel)
E Rees (Bridgend Town)
E Rees (Christ College, Brecon)
EJK Rees (Christ College, Brecon)
EM Rees (Llandiloes)
F Rees (Llanelli)
F Rees (Newport)
G Rees (Maesteg Town)
G Rees (St Davids Clergy)
G Rees (Maesteg)
G Rees (Ynysybwl)
G Rees (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
G Rees (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
G Rees (Neath)
G Rees (Wales Over-50s)
GA Rees (Llandovery)
GD Rees (Breconshire)
GH Rees (Cardiff Second XI)
GP Rees (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales Minor Counties)
H Rees (Llanelli)
H Rees (Rhondda Cricket League)
H Rees (Carmarthenshire)
H Rees (Swansea Third XI)
H Rees (Llangennech and District)
H Rees (Llandovery College)
H Rees (Cowbridge School)
H Rees (Tregaron and District)
H Rees (Llwchr Veterans)
H Rees (Llanelli)
H Rees (Pontyberem)
HA Rees (Llandovery, Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
HM Rees (Llandovery College)
HM Rees (Barry Athletic)
HN Rees (Barry Athletic)
I Rees (South Wales Cricket Association)
I Rees (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
I Rees (Port Talbot Town)
I Rees (Wales Over-50s)
I Rees (Llanelli)
I Rees (Llandeilo)
I Rees (Llanelli)
IG Rees (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
J Rees (Bangor)
J Rees (Cardiff)
J Rees (Llandovery)
J Rees (Llanelli)
J Rees (Tondu)
J Rees (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Rees (Swansea Third XI)
J Rees (Swansea Civil Service)
J Rees (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
J Rees (Ammanford)
J Rees (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
J Rees (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
J Rees (Carmarthenshire)
JF Rees (Welsh Cygnets)
JF Rees (Monmouth School)
JM Rees (Cadoxton)
K Rees (Hendy)
K Rees (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
L Rees (Newbridge)
L Rees (Morriston)
L Rees (Swansea Civil Service)
L Rees (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
LE Rees (Llanychan)
M Rees (Sully Centurions)
M Rees (Felinfoel)
M Rees (Cimla)
M Rees (Swansea Third XI)
M Rees (Margam)
M Rees (Llanelli)
M Rees (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
M Rees (Swansea Central Cricket League)
M Rees (Maesteg Celtic)
N Rees (Cardiff)
N Rees (Baglan)
N Rees (Wales Under-17s Women)
O Rees (Llanelli)
O Rees (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
OPD Rees (Llandaff Clergy)
P Rees (Pontarddulais)
P Rees (Pontyberem)
P Rees (Landore)
P Rees (Gowerton)
PW Rees (Tregaron and District)
R Rees (Dafen)
R Rees (North Wales Cricket Association)
R Rees (Usk)
R Rees (Pontyberem)
R Rees (Bala)
R Rees (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
R Rees (Dolgellau)
R Rees (Dolgellau Second XI)
R Rees (Gowerton School)
R Rees (Narberth)
RO Rees (Players of South Wales)
RW Rees (Brecon, Llandovery, Llandovery College)
S Rees (Tondu)
S Rees (Swansea)
T Rees (Llandovery)
T Rees (Baglan)
T Rees (Swansea Third XI)
T Rees (Penllergaer)
T Rees (Tata Steel)
T Rees (Aberdare)
TA Rees (Breconshire)
TJ Rees (Lampeter College School)
TO Rees (Ynysybwl)
TW Rees (Cardiff)
W Rees (Neath)
W Rees (Cowbridge School)
WE Rees (Swansea Grammar School)
WJ Rees (Penllergaer)
A Reeve (Dolgellau)
JAW Reeve (Montgomeryshire)
M Reeve (Dolgellau)
S Reeve (Clydach)
T Reeve (Dolgellau)
Reeves (Aberdovey Visitors)
E Reeves (Pontyclun Institute)
S Reeves (Gwersyllt Park)
A Regan (Overton)
L Regan (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
R Regis (Cowbridge)
S Rehan (Sully Centurions)
A Rehman (Ruthin School)
N Rehman (Pwllheli)
N Rehman (Bangor)
U Rehman (Penarth)
Reid (Welsh Cygnets)
BW Reid (Swansea)
F Reid (Glamorganshire)
J Reid (Panteg)
R Reid (Wales Under-16s)
AH Reidford (Hawarden Park)
GJ Reidford (Hawarden Park)
O Reilly (Pwllheli)
O Reilly (Wales Under-14s)
S Reilly (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
W Reilly (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
Rendall (Wyeside)
B Rendall (Brecon)
A Rengaswamy (Cimla)
G Renowden (St Davids Clergy)
Renshaw (Ceredigion)
A Renshaw (Welsh Universities)
A Renshaw (Bangor)
W Renshaw (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
D Renwood (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
J Resden (Montgomeryshire)
Reyne (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Reynolds (Swansea)
Reynolds (Abergavenny)
B Reynolds (St Fagans)
E Reynolds (Ystrad Rhondda)
G Reynolds (Glamorganshire, Glamorganshire Colts)
G Reynolds (Newport)
G Reynolds (Players of South Wales)
G Reynolds (Margam)
G Reynolds (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
JA Reynolds (Welsh Secondary Schools)
M Reynolds (Neath)
M Reynolds (Ebbw Vale Colts)
P Reynolds (scorer)
R Reynolds (South Wales Under-21s)
R Reynolds (Denbighshire)
R Reynolds (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
R Reynolds (Margam)
R Reynolds (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
R Reynolds (Colwyn Bay)
RJ Reynolds (Welsh Schools)
RJ Reynolds (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TB Reynolds (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TB Reynolds (Barry Athletic)
K Rhead (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
K Rheade (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
Rhodes (Rydal School)
A Rhodes (Rydal School)
G Rhodes (Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
J Rhodes (Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
L Rhodri (Pwll)
D Rhys (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Colwyn Bay, Mochdre)
HRJ Rhys (Free Foresters, Glamorgan, Wales)
JM Rhys (Llangennech)
M Rhys (Ammanford)
A Rice (Barry Athletic)
A Rice (Bridgend Schools)
A Rice (Bridgend Schools)
J Rice (Bridgend Schools)
J Rice (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
H Rich (Christ College, Brecon)
SA Rich (Colwyn Bay)
W Rich (Breconshire Colts)
H Richard (Knighton)
R Richardes (Ceredigion)
Richards (Brecon)
Richards (Radnorshire)
Richards (Caernarvon County School)
Richards (Dolgellau)
Richards (Newport)
Richards jun (Glamorganshire Colts)
A Richards (Monmouth School)
A Richards (Llandovery Second XI)
A Richards (Swansea and District Cricket League)
A Richards (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
A Richards (Swansea Civil Service)
A Richards (Llanelli)
A Richards (Llanelli)
A Richards (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
A Richards (Maesteg Celtic)
A Richards (Pontarddulais)
B Richards (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
B Richards (Cae Glas)
B Richards (Dolgellau)
C Richards (Miskin Manor)
C Richards (Llandeilo)
C Richards (Felinfoel)
C Richards (Welsh Universities)
C Richards (Ynysygerwn)
C Richards (Porthcawl)
C Richards (Gorseinon)
C Richards (Pontardawe)
C Richards (Aberdare)
C Richards (Pwll)
C Richards (Pontardawe)
C Richards (Llangennech, Llangennech Second XI)
C Richards (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
C Richards (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
C Richards (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
C Richards (Morriston)
C Richards (Wales Over-50s)
C Richards (Merthyr Borough)
C Richards (Gorseinon)
CL Richards (Monmouth School)
D Richards (Llandeilo)
D Richards (Croesyceiliog)
D Richards (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
D Richards (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
D Richards (Merionethshire)
D Richards (Bethesda)
D Richards (Pwll)
D Richards (Gowerton School)
D Richards (Merthyr Borough)
DJ Richards (Trinity College, Cambridge Second XI)
DL Richards (Maesteg Town)
E Richards (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
E Richards (Llanelli)
E Richards (Ammanford)
ES Richards (Swansea)
F Richards (Chepstow)
F Richards (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
F Richards (Abergavenny)
G Richards (Glamorganshire)
G Richards (Resolven)
G Richards (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
G Richards (Ceredigion)
G Richards (Maesteg Celtic)
G Richards (Welsh Youth XI)
G Richards (Welsh Youth XI)
Gareth Richards (Llandarcy)
Gerallt Richards (Llandarcy)
HJT Richards (Monmouth Clergy)
I Richards (Llanelli)
I Richards (Ystrad Rhondda)
J Richards (Gowerton, South Wales Cricket Association, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Over-50s)
J Richards (Monmouth School)
J Richards (Gwent)
J Richards (St Fagans)
J Richards (Llanelli)
J Richards (Welsh Schools)
J Richards (Gowerton)
J Richards (Pontardawe)
J Richards (Maesteg Celtic)
J Richards (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
J Richards (Wales Under-15s)
J Richards (Tregaron and District)
J Richards (Welsh Secondary Schools)
J Richards (Maesteg Celtic)
J Richards (Maesteg Celtic)
J Richards (Maesteg Celtic)
JL Richards (Llandaff Clergy)
K Richards (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
K Richards (Maesteg Town and Maesteg Celtic)
L Richards (Cresselly)
L Richards (Gogerddan)
M Richards (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
M Richards (North Wales Under-16s)
M Richards (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
M Richards (Gresford)
M Richards (Winch Wen)
M Richards (scorer)
M Richards (Tondu)
M Richards (Monmouthshire Veterans)
N Richards (Pwll)
N Richards (Llangennech)
N Richards (Maesteg)
O Richards (Llandeilo)
O Richards (Carmarthenshire)
P Richards (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
P Richards (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
R Richards (Pontardawe)
R Richards (Gowerton)
RD Richards (Portmadog)
S Richards (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
S Richards (Briton Ferry Town)
S Richards (Morriston)
SC Richards (Denbighshire)
T Richards (umpire)
T Richards (Carew)
T Richards (Porthcawl)
T Richards (Swansea)
TAB Richards (Monmouth School)
W Richards (Monmouth School)
W Richards (Breconshire, Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Gentlemen of Swansea, Glamorganshire Colts, Golden Mile Club)
W Richards (Welsh Wanderers)
W Richards (Cadoxton)
W Richards (Dolgellau)
W Richards (Dolgellau Second XI)
WF Richards (Newtown)
WH Richards (Pembrokeshire)
WR Richards (Llandovery College Second XI)
Richardson (S Hague's XI)
Richardson (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
C Richardson (Pentyrch)
GO Richardson (Llangollen)
I Richardson (Chirk)
J Richardson (Northop)
N Richardson (Colwyn Bay)
WR Richardson (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
D Richards-Price (Buckley)
M Richards-Price (Mold Second XI)
Riches (Cardiff)
C Riches (Cardiff)
CH Riches (Cardiff)
Charles H Riches (Cardiff)
Cuthbert H Riches (Cardiff)
Carlton HH Riches (Cardiff, Household of the Marquis of Bute, South Wales Cricket Club)
NVH Riches (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, South Wales, Wales)
NVH Riches (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
NVH Riches (Welsh Cygnets)
S Richmond (Porthcawl)
S Richmond (Wales Over-50s)
G Rickard (Maesteg)
NVH Rickes (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
D Rickets (Penarth)
K Rickett (Gwersyllt Park)
C Ricketts (Merionethshire)
D Ricketts (Wales Over-50s)
TJJ Ricks (Monmouth School)
AC Riddle (Wales)
W Riden (Cardiff University Past)
K Ridge (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
A Ridgeway (Neath Tertiary College)
J Ridgeway (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
RD Ridgeway (Rydal School)
R Ridings (Gwersyllt Park)
Ridley (Bangor Normal College)
WJ Ridley (Rock Ferry)
JF Rigby (Ruthin School)
WG Rigby (Llanychan, Llanychan and District, Rugby School, Vale of Clwyd)
WR Rigby (Caernarvonshire, Vale of Clwyd)
G Rigden (Llangollen)
A Riley (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
DR Riley (Halkyn)
G Riley (Brecon)
G Riley (Menai Bridge Second XI)
M Riley (Welsh Wanderers)
S Riley (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
W Riley (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
Rilling (Caernarvon)
W Rimmer (Baron Hill)
J Rimmington (Llandudno, North Wales, North Wales Cricket League)
S Rimmington (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
Z Ringrose (Menai Bridge)
J Rippon (Swansea)
A Risvi (Miskin Manor)
Charles Ritchie (Cardiff)
Cuthbert Ritchie (Cardiff)
C Rix (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
SJ Rizvi (Pwllheli)
Roach (Brecon)
Roach (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
A Roach (Baglan)
DJ Roach (South Wales Cricket Association, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools)
J Roach (Baglan)
J Roach (Llwchr Veterans)
J Roach (Ammanford)
P Roach (Mumbles)
AJ Robbins (Cardiff Next XXII)
S Robbins (Conwy)
W Robbins (Monmouthshire)
D Robens (Carmarthen Wanderers)
E Robens (Pontardawe)
G Robert-Jones (Christ College, Brecon)
Roberts (Llandovery College)
Roberts (Llandovery)
Roberts (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Roberts (Welsh Wanderers)
Roberts
Roberts (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
Roberts (Llandudno)
Roberts (Beaumaris County School)
Roberts (Caernarvon County School)
Roberts (Conway College)
Roberts (Dolgellau Grammar School)
Roberts (Menai Bridge)
Roberts (Llangefni)
Roberts (Colwyn Bay)
Roberts (Gorseinon)
Roberts (Caernarvon)
Roberts (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
A Roberts (Dolgellau)
A Roberts (Ruthin School)
A Roberts (Bethesda)
A Roberts (Dolgellau)
A Roberts (Dolgellau)
A Roberts (Dolgellau Second XI)
A Roberts (Gowerton Second XI)
A Roberts (Bethesda Second XI)
A Roberts (Pontblyddyn)
A Roberts (Llangollen)
Alistair Roberts (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
Andrew Roberts (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
AC Roberts (Ruthin School)
AJ Roberts (Pentyrch)
AL Roberts (Rock Ferry)
AL Roberts (Colwyn Bay Third XI)
B Roberts (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
B Roberts (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
B Roberts (Halkyn)
B Roberts (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
B Roberts (Gorseinon)
B Roberts (Cowbridge School)
B Roberts (Llanelli)
C Roberts (Newport)
C Roberts (South Wales Cricket Association)
C Roberts (Mold)
C Roberts (Bodedern)
C Roberts (Llandarcy)
C Roberts (Ynystawe)
C Roberts (Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Roberts (Hendy)
C Roberts (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
C Roberts (Flintshire)
C Roberts (Mold Second XI)
C Roberts (Denbigh)
CE Roberts (Bala)
CM Roberts (Wales Minor Counties)
D Roberts (scorer)
D Roberts (Bethesda)
D Roberts (North Wales Under-16s)
D Roberts (Bangor Second XI)
D Roberts (Rhuddlan)
D Roberts (Portmadog)
D Roberts (Penllergaer)
D Roberts (Mochdre)
D Roberts (Gowerton)
D Roberts (Caernarvonshire)
D Roberts (Portmadog and Pwllheli)
D Roberts (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
D Roberts (Tata Steel Shotton)
D Roberts (Llanelli)
D Roberts (South Wales Cricket Association)
D Roberts (Denbigh)
Dafydd Roberts (Ruthin)
David Roberts (Brymbo)
Duncan Roberts (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
Duncan Roberts (Ruthin)
DG Roberts (Welsh Schools)
DG Roberts (Bangor Second XI)
DR Roberts (Mold)
DS Roberts (Pontyberem)
E Roberts (Gwersyllt Park)
E Roberts (J Wartski's XI)
E Roberts (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
E Roberts (Llandeilo)
E Roberts (Carmarthenshire)
EB Roberts (Mold)
EE Roberts (Bala County School)
EG Roberts (Colwyn Bay Second XI)
F Roberts (E Rees' XI)
G Roberts (Chirk)
G Roberts (Carmel)
G Roberts (Portmadog, Portmadog Second XI)
G Roberts (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
G Roberts (Pwllheli)
G Roberts (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
G Roberts (Cross Keys)
G Roberts (Dolgellau)
G Roberts (Dolgellau)
G Roberts (Gorseinon)
G Roberts (Grovesend Works)
G Roberts (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
G Roberts (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
G Roberts (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
G Roberts (Denbigh)
Gerallt Roberts (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
Gethin Roberts (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
GF Roberts (Bala County School)
H Roberts (Pwllheli)
H Roberts (Christ College, Brecon)
H Roberts (Bethesda)
H Roberts (Penygroes)
HD Roberts (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
HD Roberts (Colwyn Bay)
HE Roberts (Ruthin School)
HG Roberts (Ruthin School)
HH Roberts (Bala County School)
HH Roberts (Ruthin School)
HT Roberts (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
HW Roberts (Bala County School)
I Roberts (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
I Roberts (Cross Keys)
I Roberts (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
I Roberts (Bala)
I Roberts (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
I Roberts (Bethesda)
I Roberts (Shotton)
Iestyn Roberts (Bethesda)
Ioan Roberts (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
J Roberts (Newport)
J Roberts (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
J Roberts (Conway)
J Roberts (Carmel)
J Roberts (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
J Roberts (Beaumaris County School)
J Roberts (J Wartski's XI)
J Roberts (Bangor Second XI)
J Roberts (Dolgellau)
J Roberts (Plas Newydd)
J Roberts (Baron Hill)
J Roberts (Bala County School)
J Roberts (Northop, Northop Second XI)
J Roberts (Ammanford)
J Roberts (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
J Roberts (Pontneathvaughan)
J Roberts (Breconshire)
J Roberts (Llandovery College)
J Roberts (Ceredigion)
J Roberts (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
J Roberts (Abergele Second XI)
J Roberts (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
J Roberts (Ammanford)
J Roberts (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
J Roberts (Northop Hall)
J Roberts (Bangor)
John Roberts (Mold)
Joseph Roberts (Mold)
JC Roberts (Dolgellau)
JC Roberts (Towyn)
JCM Roberts (Monmouth School)
JH Roberts (Wrexham)
JH Roberts (Rydal School)
JJ Roberts (Bala)
JJ Roberts (Ruthin School)
JJ Roberts (Bodedern)
JK Roberts (Marchwiel)
JT Roberts (Ruthin School)
K Roberts (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Marchwiel)
K Roberts (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
K Roberts (Cowbridge School)
K Roberts (Cowbridge)
L Roberts (Welsh Schools)
L Roberts (Newbridge)
L Roberts (Menai Bridge Second XI)
M Roberts (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
M Roberts (Hawarden Park)
M Roberts (Port Dinorwic)
M Roberts (Dolgellau)
M Roberts (Welsh Universities)
M Roberts (Ammanford)
M Roberts (Colwyn Bay)
M Roberts (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
M Roberts (Bodedern)
M Roberts (Kidwelly)
M Roberts (Aberdare)
M Roberts (Llanelli)
M Roberts (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
M Roberts (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
M Roberts (Bodedern Second XI)
M Roberts (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
M Roberts (South Wales Cricket Association)
M Roberts (Castell Alun)
Mark Roberts (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
Matthew Roberts (Chirk)
ML Roberts (Gwent)
N Roberts (Welsh Youth XI)
N Roberts (Bethesda)
N Roberts (Bangor)
N Roberts (Colwyn Bay)
N Roberts (Mold, Mold Second XI)
N Roberts (Newport and District Cricket League)
N Roberts (Denbighshire)
NG Roberts (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, North Wales Cricket Association, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Cricket Association)
O Roberts (Bala)
P Roberts (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
P Roberts (Halkyn)
P Roberts (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
P Roberts (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
P Roberts (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
P Roberts (Pentyrch)
P Roberts (DF Lloyd's XI)
R Roberts (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
R Roberts (Bangor)
R Roberts (Conway)
R Roberts (Brymbo)
R Roberts (Portmadog, Portmadog Second XI)
R Roberts (Denbighshire)
R Roberts (Llandovery College)
R Roberts (Bala)
R Roberts (Usk)
R Roberts (Carmel and District)
R Roberts (Denbighshire)
R Roberts (Penygroes)
RC Roberts (Wrexham)
RG Roberts (Swansea)
RH Roberts (Ruthin School)
RJ Roberts (Bangor, Bangor Lawyers, Bangor Second XI)
RJ Roberts (Bala County School)
RM Roberts (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
RO Roberts (Portmadog)
RW Roberts (Pwllheli)
S Roberts (Mold)
S Roberts (Bethesda)
S Roberts (Connah's Quay)
S Roberts (Wales Under-16s)
S Roberts (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
S Roberts (Bangor)
S Roberts (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-15s)
S Roberts (Pentyrch)
S Roberts (Llandeilo)
S Roberts (Wales Under-15s)
S Roberts (Wales Under-17s)
S Roberts (Wales Under-16s)
S Roberts (Pontyberem)
S Roberts (scorer)
S Roberts (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
S Roberts (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
S Roberts (Neath)
S Roberts (Wales Under-14s)
S Roberts (Penygroes)
SD Roberts (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
SG Roberts (Colwyn Bay)
SH Roberts (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Maesteg, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
SJ Roberts (Bangor Colts)
T Roberts (Newport)
T Roberts (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
T Roberts (Marchwiel)
T Roberts (Llangollen)
T Roberts (Bangor Wednesday)
T Roberts (Denbighshire)
T Roberts (Dolgellau)
T Roberts (Pontyberem)
T Roberts (Ebbw Vale Colts)
T Roberts (Ceredigion)
T Roberts (Bala County School)
T Roberts (Gresford Second XI)
T Roberts (Llangennech Colts)
T Roberts (Wrexham)
T Roberts (Pembrokeshire)
TE Roberts (Portmadog County School)
TG Roberts (Towyn)
TH Roberts (Dolgellau)
TL Roberts (Colwyn Bay)
W Roberts (Bottwnog)
W Roberts (J Wartski's XI)
W Roberts (Llangefni)
W Roberts (Bala Grammar School)
W Roberts (Portmadog)
W Roberts (Haverfordwest)
W Roberts (Gresford Second XI)
WD Roberts (Ruthin School)
WG Roberts (Llandovery College)
WJ Roberts (Conway)
WL Roberts (Llandudno)
WL Roberts (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
WP Roberts (Llanrwst)
R Roberts1 (Bala Grammar School)
R Roberts2 (Bala Grammar School)
S Robertshaw (St Asaph)
Robertson (Baron Hill)
A Robertson (Llandovery College)
A Robertson (Radnorshire)
D Robertson (Glamorgan Second XI, North Wales)
DS Robertson (Rydal School)
FC Robertson (Knighton)
GC Robertson (Knighton)
S Robertson (St Fagans)
WP Robertson (Radnorshire)
Robinson (Radnorshire)
Robinson (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
Robinson (Plas Newydd)
Robinson (Newport)
Robinson (St Asaph)
Robinson (Cardiff)
Robinson (Caernarvonshire)
A Robinson (Montgomeryshire)
AF Robinson (Portmadog)
B Robinson (Porthcawl)
C Robinson (Rydal School)
CF Robinson (Colwyn Bay)
D Robinson (Swansea)
E Robinson (Dolgellau)
GE Robinson (East Glamorgan, Glamorganshire)
GE Robinson (Montgomeryshire)
GE Robinson (Llandaff)
H Robinson (Tondu)
H Robinson (Welsh Universities)
H Robinson (Portmadog)
I Robinson (Bangor Second XI)
J Robinson (Caernarvon)
JC Robinson (Knighton)
JS Robinson (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
L Robinson (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
M Robinson (Monmouth School)
M Robinson (Usk)
M Robinson (Montgomery)
MFW Robinson (Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools)
N Robinson (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
N Robinson (Miskin Manor)
N Robinson (Gwent Young Cricketers)
R Robinson (Monmouth School)
S Robinson (Cardiff)
T Robinson (Monmouth School)
T Robinson (Usk)
T Robinson (Cardiff Next XXII)
T Robinson (Miskin Manor)
T Robinson (Cardiff Second XI)
T Robinson (East Wales)
TW Robinson (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
WE Robinson (Abergavenny)
WH Robinson (Abergavenny)
Robson (Rydal School)
A Robson (Ruthin)
A Robynson (Bethesda)
Roche (Haverfordwest)
FWA Roche (Breconshire)
S Roche (Ynysygerwn)
Rockley (Knighton)
Rockley (Bangor, Builth Wells)
Rockley (Radnorshire)
A Rodda (Bridgend)
J Rodden (Llandudno)
P Rodden (Usk)
S Roden (Croesyceiliog)
S Roden (Panteg)
Roderick (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
A Roderick (Usk)
EM Roderick (Llandovery)
H Roderick (Ceredigion)
J Roderick (Usk)
JL Roderick (University College, Aberystwyth)
RH Roderick (Llandovery College)
B Roderick-Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers)
A Rodgers (Skewen)
C Rodgers (Lampeter)
HB Rodgers (Knighton)
M Rodgers (Maesteg Celtic)
W Rodgers (Llandovery College)
D Rodman (Llandovery College)
S Rodrigo (Swansea)
GW Rodway (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
TA Rodwell (Breconshire)
Roebuck (Pembroke Dock Garrison, Tenby)
A Rofe (Ruthin)
Rogers (Swansea)
A Rogers (scorer)
A Rogers (Skewen, Skewen Second XI)
AG Rogers (Llandudno)
B Rogers (South Wales Cricket Association)
B Rogers (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
H Rogers (Gwent Young Cricketers)
HB Rogers (Knighton)
HM Rogers (Portmadog)
J Rogers (Pontyberem)
L Rogers (Carmarthen Wanderers)
M Rogers (Maesteg Celtic)
M Rogers (Skewen, Skewen Second XI)
M Rogers (South Wales Cricket Association)
O Rogers (Maesteg Town and Maesteg Celtic)
P Rogers (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
S Rogers (St Fagans)
S Rogers (Carmarthen Wanderers)
S Rogers (Carmarthen Wanderers)
S Rogers (Carmarthen Wanderers)
W Rogers (Pontyberem)
S Rogerson (Monmouth School)
N Roland (Welsh Universities)
S Roland (Cowbridge)
S Rolands (Cowbridge)
Rolls (Abergavenny)
M Romans (Bersham Second XI)
E Romilly (Radnorshire)
Ronsill (Merionethshire)
K Roodt (Llandudno)
W Rooke (Beaumaris)
R Roomfield (Llandovery College)
SP Roscoe (Colwyn Bay)
A Rose (Ceredigion Visitors)
A Rose (Christ College, Brecon)
C Rose (Malpas)
H Rose (Monmouth School)
P Rose (Sully Centurions)
P Rose (Newport)
K Rosling (Welsh Schools)
F Rosmanisam (Cowbridge)
F Rosmanizam (Cowbridge)
Ross (Brecon)
A Ross (Malpas, Malpas)
HD Ross (Rifle Brigade)
A Rosser (Welsh Schools)
A Rosser (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
A Rosser (Cimla)
AW Rosser (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, St Fagans, Welsh Schools)
G Rosser (Pontyberem)
I Rosser (Mumbles Colts)
I Rosser (Dafen Welfare)
BR Rossiter (Narberth)
M Rossiter (Gwent Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Rossiter (scorer)
R Rossiter (Abergavenny)
SS Rossiter (Wales Women)
D Rothero (South Wales Cricket Association)
H Rothero (Briton Ferry)
N Rothero (Briton Ferry Town)
D Rotheroe (South Wales Cricket Association)
H Rotheroe (Neath Sunday Schools League)
J Rourke (Pontardawe)
D Rouse (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
Rousen (Cardiff University)
R Routledge (Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Radnorshire)
Rowe (Dolgellau County School)
Rowe (Dolgellau Grammar School)
A Rowe (Swansea Third XI)
C Rowe (Bodedern)
D Rowe (Tondu)
D Rowe (Wales)
D Rowe (Colwyn Bay)
G Rowe (Ceredigion)
O Rowe (Ceredigion)
P Rowe (Ynystawe)
TH Rowe (Pembrokeshire)
Rowland (Wrexham Club and Ground)
AH Rowland (Llandovery College)
CA Rowland (Wales)
CR Rowland (Welsh Cygnets)
DJ Rowland (Lampeter College School)
EM Rowland (Tenby)
G Rowland (Gresford Second XI)
G Rowland (Gresford)
IH Rowland (North Wales)
J Rowland (Wrexham)
JW Rowland (Ceredigion)
L Rowland (Cowbridge School)
P Rowland (Dyffryn)
S Rowland (Cowbridge)
S Rowland (Gresford)
T Rowland (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TW Rowland (Denbighshire)
W Rowland (Ceredigion)
WH Rowland (Wales)
WH Rowland (Welsh Cygnets)
J Rowland Ellis (Llandudno)
Rowlands (Penrhyn Castle)
Rowlands (Gowerton Under-19s)
A Rowlands (Bethesda)
A Rowlands (Port Dinorwic)
A Rowlands (Dafen Welfare)
A Rowlands (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
A Rowlands (Resolven)
A Rowlands (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
AJ Rowlands (Bangor)
AL Rowlands (Blaenau Ffestiniog, Llanrwst, Portmadog)
B Rowlands (Bangor Second XI)
B Rowlands (Llandovery College)
C Rowlands (Pwll)
C Rowlands (Pwll)
C Rowlands (Gowerton)
C Rowlands (Pwllheli)
D Rowlands (Bangor Normal College)
D Rowlands (Bersham)
DC Rowlands (Llandovery College)
DR Rowlands (Bala County School)
E Rowlands (Mold Alun School)
E Rowlands (Swansea Central Cricket League)
F Rowlands (Portmadog)
G Rowlands (Panteg)
G Rowlands (Welsh Schools)
H Rowlands (Bangor Shop Assistants)
H Rowlands (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
H Rowlands (Ruthin)
H Rowlands (Spillers Athletic)
HO Rowlands (Bangor Wednesday)
I Rowlands (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
I Rowlands (Hawarden Park)
I Rowlands (Marchwiel)
J Rowlands (Welsh Schools)
J Rowlands (Bangor)
J Rowlands (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
JL Rowlands (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
L Rowlands (Llanrwst)
L Rowlands (Conway)
M Rowlands (Glamorgan Boys)
M Rowlands (Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
M Rowlands (Wales)
OR Rowlands (Vaynol Park)
P Rowlands (Ystalyfera)
P Rowlands (Baglan)
R Rowlands (Plas Llanddyfnan)
R Rowlands (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
R Rowlands (Bala)
RE Rowlands (Bangor)
RM Rowlands (Gowerton)
S Rowlands (Glamorgan Colts B)
s Rowlands (Cowbridge)
S Rowlands (Cowbridge)
TJ Rowlands (Welsh Secondary Schools)
W Rowlands (Mold Alun School)
WH Rowlands (Bangor Shop Assistants, Bangor Wednesday)
WH Rowlands (Portmadog)
WH Rowlands (Welsh Cygnets)
P Rowlandson (Malpas)
J Rowles (Abergavenny)
L Rowles (Carmel)
BD Rowley (Rydal School)
CJ Rowley (Colwyn Bay)
D Rowley (Colwyn Bay)
D Rowley (Colwyn Bay, Colwyn Bay Second XI)
S Rowley (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
W Rowley (Denbighshire)
A Royal (Welsh Schools)
W Royal (Welsh Club Cricket Conference)
A Royall (Wales Under-16s)
W Royall (Gwent)
N Roynon (Gwent Young Cricketers)
Ruck (Caernarvon)
AG Ruck (Monmouth School)
RC Ruck (Caernarvon, Caernarvonshire, Glynllifon Park)
J Rudall (Llanelli)
H Rudge (Herefordshire, Radnorshire)
S Rudge (Llangennech Second XI)
F Ruinet (Flintshire)
EW Rumsey (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
D Rundle (Connah's Quay)
M Rundle (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
HG Rushton (Rock Ferry)
D Russell (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
J Russell (Bridgend Town)
J Russell (Caernarvonshire)
J Russell (Great Western Railway)
J Russell (Cowbridge)
JM Russell (North Wales)
L Russell (Colwyn Bay Third XI)
MT Russell (Colwyn Bay Third XI)
S Russell (Cardiff Under-14s)
S Russell (Wales Under-13s Women)
Samuel Russell (Cowbridge)
Sian Russell (Cowbridge)
T Russell (Monmouth School)
TE Russell (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
W Russell (Glamorgan, Middlesex Second XI, Players of Glamorgan, South Wales)
W Russell (Llandovery)
JF Rust (Monmouthshire)
JM Rutherford (Rock Ferry)
P Rutherford (Halkyn)
Rutley (Cowbridge School)
N Rutludge (Wales Over-50s)
O Ruttley (Cowbridge School)
A Ryan (Christ College, Brecon)
D Ryan (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
FP Ryan (Glamorgan, Hampshire, Wales)
G Ryan (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
J Ryan (Tata Steel Second XI)
M Ryan (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
O Ryan (Tata Steel Second XI)
T Ryan (St Fagans)
T Ryan (Miskin Manor)
W Ryan (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
R Ryder (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
R Ryder (Gwersyllt Park)
D Ryder-Owen (Llandovery College)
AL Ryland (Rock Ferry)
C Ryland (Llandudno)
EC Ryland (Rock Ferry)
T Ryland (Rock Ferry)
H Ryle (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
J Ryle (Mold)
A Ryles (Cricket Board of Wales XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive