CricketArchive

Wales Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Oak (Margam)
F Oak (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
J Oakden (Malpas)
Oakeley (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
W Oakshott (Baron Hill)
A O'Brien (Breconshire, Breconshire Colts)
M O'Brien (Welsh Universities)
M O'Brien (Margam)
P O'Brien (Ynysygerwn)
B O'Connor (Ynystawe)
L O'Connor (South Wales Cricket Association, Wales Over-50s)
P Oddie (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
AM Ogden (Bangor, Bangor Colts)
J O'Gorman (Wales Under-15s)
D O'Grady (Merionethshire)
H O'Hara (Breconshire)
T O'Kelly (Welsh Colleges)
G Old (Welsh Schools)
HW Oldham (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
T Oldknow (Cardiff Cricket Club)
J Oldman (Carmel)
IS O'Leary (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
M O'Leary (Cardiff)
MD O'Leary (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Sudbrook, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
J Olive (Carmarthenshire)
D Oliver (Carmel)
D Oliver (Bala)
JEM Oliver (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
M Oliver (Pontypridd)
A Ollivant (Cardiff)
WS Ollivant (Cardiff)
D O'Loughlin (Breconshire)
A Omar (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
T O'Neil (Pwllheli)
MA Ord (Criccieth Visitors)
RW Ord (Criccieth Visitors)
WW Ord (Criccieth Visitors)
E Orford (Wrexham)
C Ormrod (Wrexham)
Orr (Cardiff University)
C Orr (Llandovery)
S Orr (Llandovery)
Orton (North Wales)
GFA Osborn (Llandudno, Llandudno District)
S Osborn (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
AJ Osborne (Barry, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, South Wales)
D Osborne (Welsh Secondary Schools)
J Osborne (Usk)
JDD Osborne (Monmouth School)
J Osbourne (Monmouth School)
R Osbourne (Bridgend Town, Swansea)
G Osmond (Overton)
L O'Sullivan (Sully Centurions)
PS Oswald (Cheltenham College, Tenby)
D Ousey (Conway)
G Outram (Port Dinorwic, Vaynol Park)
WH Outram (Port Dinorwic, Vaynol Park)
GL Owain (Denbigh)
Owen (Llanelli)
Owen (Caernarvon)
Owen (Dolgellau Grammar School)
Owen (Builth Wells)
A Owen (Pontypridd)
A Owen (Wales Over-50s)
A Owen (Dolgellau)
A Owen (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
AR Owen (Dolgellau)
B Owen (umpire)
C Owen (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
C Owen (Hawarden Park)
C Owen (St Asaph)
C Owen (Menai Bridge Second XI)
CEJ Owen (Dolgellau)
D Owen (Menai Bridge)
DC Owen (Ynysygerwn)
DR Owen (Colwyn Bay)
E Owen (Merionethshire)
E Owen (Denbigh)
E Owen (Ruthin School)
EC Owen (Llanrwst)
EC Owen (Dolgellau)
EJ Owen (Builth Wells)
ET Owen (Bangor)
G Owen (Connah's Quay)
G Owen (Bethesda)
G Owen (Llanrwst)
Gareth Owen (Pontypridd, Western Cricket League)
Gareth Owen (Pontypridd)
GA Owen (Colwyn Bay)
GJ Owen (Port Dinorwic)
GR Owen (Criccieth Visitors)
H Owen (Builth Wells)
H Owen (Conway)
HG Owen (Pwllheli)
HJ Owen (Pwllheli)
J Owen (Welsh Schools)
J Owen (Bethesda)
J Owen (Port Dinorwic)
JG Owen (Vaynol Park)
KR Owen (Northop, Northop Hall, Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
M Owen (North Wales Under-16s)
M Owen (G Morgan's XI)
M Owen (Dolgellau)
N Owen (Glamorgan Second XI, North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association, Wales)
O Owen (Conway Morfa)
O Owen (Llanrwst)
P Owen (St Fagans, Swansea)
P Owen (Monmouth School)
P Owen (Mochdre)
R Owen (Tondu)
R Owen (Menai Bridge)
RE Owen (Caernarvon, Caernarvon Colts)
S Owen (Connah's Quay)
T Owen (Llanrwst)
T Owen (Baron Hill)
T Owen (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
TE Owen (Bangor)
TE Owen (Ruthin School)
W Owen (Dolgellau)
W Owen (Beaumaris)
W Owen (Amlwch)
W Owen (Baron Hill)
William Owen (Baron Hill)
Owens (Builth Wells)
Owens (Plasgwyn)
Owens (Amlwch)
D Owens (Carmel)
D Owens (Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Owens (Port Dinorwic)
J Owens (Drefach)
P Owens (The Forty Club)
R Owens (Pwllheli)
Oxenham (Llandovery)
C Oxenham (Llandeilo)
A Oxley (Margam)
R Oxley (Margam)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive