Wales Players (N)


J Nagaraj (Cimla)
C Nagle (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
Najaf Iqbal (Newport)
A Najmi (Miskin Manor, Pentyrch)
M Najmi (Pentyrch)
M Najmi (Miskin Manor)
J Nancarrow (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Monmouthshire Colts)
J Nancarrow (Wales Under-15s)
R Nancawav (Gwent)
D Nangalia (Felinfoel)
R Nangalia (Llangennech)
Robert Nangalia (Felinfoel)
Rohan Nangalia (Felinfoel)
M Narayawan (Swansea)
Nareesh (Kidwelly)
AS Narula (Monmouth School)
A Nash (Cardiff Cricket Club)
A Nash (Cardiff)
M Nash (Wales Under-15s)
R Nash (Halkyn)
TE Nash (Swansea Second XI)
TE Nash (Ceredigion)
H Nathern (Pontneathvaughan)
Naunihal Singh (Hawarden Park)
L Naylor (Northop, Northop Second XI)
M Naylor (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
Nazir Ahmed (Newport)
EA Neale (Llandovery College)
H Neale (North Pembroke Under-17s)
C Neath (Ynysybwl)
M Neath (Pontblyddyn, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
N Neath (Pontblyddyn)
N Neath (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
Needham (Rock Ferry)
E Needham (Rock Ferry)
M Needham (Connah's Quay, North Wales Cricket League)
A Neil (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
G Neil-Dwyer (Ruthin School)
A Nell (Welsh Secondary Schools)
M Nellist (Llandudno Second XI)
Nelson (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
B Nelson (Newport)
C Nelson (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
E Nelson (Baron Hill)
F Nelson (Rhuddlan)
Nepean (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Nepean (Tenby)
RH Nesbit (Tenby)
S Neudegg (Cowbridge School)
R Nevill (Ceredigion)
T Nevin (Cardiff University)
H Newark (Players of South Wales)
J Newbold (Pwllheli)
MJ Newbold (Wales Minor Counties)
D Newbould (Pwllheli)
D Newbould (Dolgellau)
J Newbould (Pwllheli)
J Newbould (Pwllheli)
Jack Newbould (Dolgellau)
Jonathan Newbould (Dolgellau)
M Newbould (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
M Newbury (Gowerton School)
S Newby (Welsh Universities)
G Newell (Marchwiel)
J Newey (Radnorshire)
J Newey (Christ College, Brecon)
T Newhouse (Brymbo, Hawarden Park)
Newman (Plas Newydd)
Newman (Wrexham County School)
CH Newman (Newport)
W Newman (Plas Newydd)
Newry (Llangollen)
Newton (Caernarvon)
Newton (Conway College)
Newton (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
E Newton (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
R Newton (Caernarvon Colts)
Robert Newton (Caernarvon Colts)
DW Nichol (Llandovery College)
GR Nichol (Llandudno, Llandudno Visitors)
Nicholas (Monmouth School)
D Nicholas (Dafen Welfare)
FG Nicholas (Llandovery College Second XI)
G Nicholas (Llandarcy)
I Nicholas (Pontyberem)
L Nicholas (Dolgellau)
L Nicholas (Gowerton)
R Nicholas (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
R Nicholas (Llanelli)
R Nicholas (Llangennech Second XI)
RD Nicholas (Breconshire)
S Nicholas (Gowerton)
S Nicholas (Cimla)
CB Nicholl (Llandovery, Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI, Tenby)
DW Nicholl (Llandeilo, Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
EB Nicholl (Llandovery, Llandovery College, Llandovery Second XI, Tenby)
EN Nicholl (Llandovery College)
EP Nicholl (Cardiff)
J Nicholl (Brecon)
JC Nicholl (Glamorganshire)
S Nicholl (Swansea)
W Nicholl (Radnorshire)
Nicholls (Caernarvon)
C Nicholls (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
E Nicholls (Ruthin School)
H Nicholls (Swansea Second XI)
H Nicholls (Cwmbran)
J Nicholls (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
K Nicholls (Ruthin School)
LH Nicholls (Cwmbran)
S Nicholls (Buckley, Buckley Second XI)
GH Nichols (Bangor Second XI)
H Nichols (Bangor Second XI)
J Nichols (Cimla)
NC Nicholson (North Wales)
PR Nickells (Monmouth School)
R Nimanath (Cae Glas)
Nishaat Afsar (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
M Nissanka (Malpas)
MA Nissanka (Bersham)
Nixon (University College, Aberystwyth, University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
CM Nixon (Radnorshire)
D Nixon (St Asaph)
Daniel Nixon (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
Darren Nixon (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
JR Nixon (Bangor Second XI)
G Noakes (St Davids Clergy)
B Noaks (Llandudno)
A Noble (Llwynypia)
T Noble (South Wales Police)
D Noon (Marchwiel)
I Noonan (Mold)
R Norgrove (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
R Norgrove (Neath)
K Norkett (Landore)
K Norkett (Monmouth School)
K Norkett (Pontardawe)
K Norkitt (Landore)
E Norling (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
Norman (Rifle Brigade)
J Norman (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
J Norman (Wales Under-13s)
J Norman (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
J Norman (Colwyn Bay)
J Norman (Carmel and District Second XI)
J Norman (Monmouth School)
J Norman (Buckley Second XI)
S Norman (Carmel and District Second XI)
Norris (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
D Norris (Ebbw Vale)
GCD Norris (Monmouth School)
M Norris (Newport)
PB Norris (Tenby)
SCD Norris (Monmouth School)
T Norris (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
A North (Halkyn)
AM North (Rhuddlan)
AS North (Newport)
D North jun (St Asaph)
D North sen (St Asaph)
HJ North (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
JC North (Breconshire)
P North (Ebbw Vale Colts)
PD North (Glamorgan, Wiltshire)
R North (St Asaph)
T North (Mold)
TC North (Breconshire)
H Northern (Glynneath)
B Northey (Ynystawe)
B Northey (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
H Norton (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
J Norton (Chirk)
JE Norton (Llandovery)
M Norton (Hawarden Park)
J Norton-Brown (St Fagans)
AC Noseworthy (Barry Athletic)
B Novis (Swansea Civil Service)
H Noyes (Ceredigion)
M Noyes (Dolgellau)
R Noyes (Ceredigion)
P Nursaw (Monmouth School)
H Nurse (Morewoods)
Nuttall (Wrexham)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive