CricketArchive

Wales Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Mabbs (Bridgend Town, Richmond)
D Mabbs (Bridgend Schools)
D Mabbs (Great Western Railway)
W Mabley (Wales Under-15s)
R Mably (Welsh Independent Schools)
R Mably (Llandovery College)
W Mably (Cardiff Under-14s)
W Mably (Wales Under-15s)
D McAllister (Bridgend)
A McAlpine (Cowbridge)
AD McAlpine (Denbighshire)
Macarty (Baron Hill)
O McAvoy (Llandeilo)
B McBryde (Drefach)
H McBryde (Drefach)
CC McCallum (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
McCanlis (Swansea and District Cricket League)
C McCann (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
C McCann (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
L McCann (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
P McCann (Clydach)
T McCarley (Llandeilo)
E McCarney (Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
E McCarney (Pembrokeshire)
D McCarthy (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
J McCarthy (Pontblyddyn)
S McCarthy (Welsh Universities)
T McCarthy (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
D McCartney (Morgannwg Cricket League)
JF McCarty (Welsh Secondary Schools)
J McClaren Price (Monmouth Clergy)
McClellan (Llandovery College)
EJP McClellan (Llandovery)
McClelland (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
D McClements (Northop)
N McConnachie (Connah's Quay)
N McConnochie (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
A McCormack (Welsh Colleges, Ynysygerwn)
A McCormack (South Wales Cricket Association)
G McCormick (Kidwelly)
HS McCorquodale (Plasgwyn)
JC McCowan (Llanrwst)
J McCreedy (Carmarthen Wanderers)
RT McCrone (Monmouth School)
W McCulloch (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
JS McCullogh (Llandovery)
McCullough (Cardiff University)
CC MacCullum (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
L McDermid (Bangor Second XI)
SP McDonagh (Colwyn Bay)
MacDonald (Chepstow)
McDonald (S Hague's XI)
A McDonald (Kidwelly)
E MacDonald (Swansea)
E McDonald (Gowerton)
E McDonald (Swansea)
I MacDonald (Swansea)
J MacDonald (Hawarden Park)
McDonnell (Cardiff)
M MacDonnell (Aberdovey Visitors)
L McDormid (Bangor Second XI)
R Mace (Wales Under-16s)
AJ McEldowney (Llanymynech and District)
J McElhinney (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
AL McEwan (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
J Macey (Newport and District Cricket League)
N Macey (Malpas)
R Macey (Bethesda)
B McGaughty (Carmel, Northop)
B McGauty (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
G McGill (Welsh Universities)
M McGivern (Cowbridge School)
R McGivern (Cowbridge School)
S McGowan (Buckley)
T McGowan (Llandovery College)
H McGrail (Northop Hall Second XI, Northop Hall Third XI)
J McGready (Llandeilo)
J McGready (Llandeilo)
J McGready (Llandeilo)
J McGreese (Brymbo)
McGregor (Llandovery College)
W McGregor (Colwyn Bay)
P McGuiness (Great Western Railway)
S McHale (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
C McHugh (Ruthin)
L McHugh (Ruthin)
R MacIntosh (St Fagans)
C McIntyre (Llanrwst)
DJ McIntyre (Conwy)
S McIntyre (Cowbridge)
AJ Mackay (Welsh Secondary Schools)
AJ McKay (Barry Athletic)
B McKay (Ynystawe)
B McKay (Ynystawe)
C McKay (South Wales Cricket Association)
K Mackay (Llanrwst)
J McKenna (Llandarcy)
MacKenzie
D Mackenzie (St Fagans)
S McKenzie (Margam)
D McKinlay (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
IE Mackinlay (Monmouth School)
M Mackinlay (Abergavenny)
N McKinlay (Gwent)
B Mackinson (Wales Under-11s Women)
JP Mackney (Llandaff Clergy)
S Mackray (Cardiff)
B Mackreill (Pontblyddyn)
P Mackrell (Malpas)
F McLachlan (Bridgend)
RC Maclachlan (Rifle Brigade)
CJ MacLaren (Rock Ferry)
T McLaren (Panteg)
P Maclean (Newport)
R McLean (Portmadog County School)
R McLean (Cowbridge School)
J McLelland (Pontardawe)
EJ McLellann (Llandovery College)
McLeod (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
G McLeod (Halkyn, Halkyn Second XI)
K McLeod (Halkyn, Halkyn Second XI)
C Maclossky (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
R McMann (Merionethshire)
B McMaster (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
C McMillan (Llanrwst)
EC Macmillan (Rock Ferry)
EC McMillan (Rock Ferry)
I MacMillan (Ruthin School)
I McMillan (Ruthin School)
NG McMullen (Ceredigion)
MR MacNab (Wales)
P McNally (Pontblyddyn)
R McNally (Mold)
J McNau (Gogerddan)
B McNaughton (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
G McNaughton (Penarth)
J McNaughton (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
G McNeil (Skewen Second XI)
T McNeille (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
G McNiel (Neath Tertiary College)
ARD Maconochie (Ruthin School)
McPherson (Ceredigion)
C Macpherson (Abergavenny)
H McPherson (Barmouth Visitors)
P McPherson (Barmouth Visitors)
W McPherson (Barmouth Visitors)
S Macray (Cardiff)
B McReil (Pontblyddyn)
R McRone (Monmouth School)
I McTaggart (Morriston)
M Madari (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
G Maddell (St Jude's)
N Madden (Marchwiel)
J Madders (Rock Ferry)
L Madders (Rock Ferry)
R Madders (Rock Ferry)
A Maddock (Pembrokeshire)
F Maddock (Wales Under-13s Women)
P Maddock (Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
R Maddock (Welsh Colleges)
R Maddock (Flintshire)
Rhodri Maddock (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
Rhys Maddock (Briton Ferry Steelworks, Clydach, Morriston)
S Maddock (South Wales Cricket Association)
S Maddock (Neath)
S Maddock (Morriston)
SW Maddock (Neath)
A Maddocks (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
F Maddocks (Wales Under-13s Women)
R Maddocks (DJ Reason's XI)
R Maddocks (Neath)
S Maddocks (Wales Over-50s)
SW Maddocks (Neath)
Maddox (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
G Madel (St Jude's)
K Madeley (North Wales Cricket Association)
A Madge (Cowbridge School)
P Madley (St Fagans)
AP Madoc-Jones (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
G Madoc-Jones (Llandovery College)
M Madurasinghe (Chepstow)
TC Maer (Radnorshire)
N Maggs (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
N Maggs (Ynysygerwn)
NR Maggs (Glamorgan Under-21s, Neath Tertiary College, South Wales Cricket Association, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties, Ynysygerwn)
A Magor (Monmouthshire Veterans)
C Maguire (Buckley)
C Maguire (Buckley Second XI)
J Maguire (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
J Maguire (Gowerton Second XI)
J Magulagama (Gwersyllt Park)
DJC Mahadanaarachchi (Wales Minor Counties)
A Mahar (Pwllheli)
T Mahendra (Llandovery College)
G Maher (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Maher (Cardiff, South Wales)
A Mahmood (Pontyberem)
Mahoney (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Mahoney (Ystrad Rhondda)
J Mahoney (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
L Mahoney (Llandarcy)
D Main (Gowerton)
L Main (Gowerton)
E Mainer (Rhuddlan)
A Mainwaring (Briton Ferry Town)
T Mainwaring (Penllergaer)
CJB Mais (South Wales)
L Maisey (Breconshire)
TAF Maitland (Radnorshire)
A Maitland Jones (Builth Wells)
HG Majendie (Rifle Brigade)
H Makings (Gresford)
P Makinson (St Fagans Colts)
U Malairaj (Aberdare)
R Malcolm (Swansea Civil Service)
A Malgat (Ystradgynlais)
S Malhotra (Bangor Second XI)
B Malik (Cardiff)
BR Malik (Bridgend Town, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pentyrch)
H Malik (Miskin Manor)
M Malik (Llangennech Second XI)
U Malik (Wales Under-17s)
AE Mallalieu (Wales)
J Mallon (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
R Mallon (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
R Mallow (Shotton)
P Maloney (Llay Welfare)
P Maloney (Gwersyllt Park)
P Maloney (Llay Welfare Second XI)
C Malpas (Ebbw Vale Colts)
D Malt (Morriston)
R Malt (Morriston)
R Malt (Morriston)
AH Manack (Gowerton)
T Manchipp (Margam)
A Mandzuk (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
D Manley (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
D Manley (Cardiff)
G Manley (Wales Under-13s Women)
M Manley (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
M Manley (Wales Under-15s)
J Mann (Gorseinon)
J Mann (Bersham Second XI)
N Mann (Gowerton School)
R Mann (Margam)
R Mann (Margam)
A Manning (Monmouth School)
G Manning (Neath Tertiary College)
H Manning (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
J Manning (Rhondda Cricket League)
S Manning (Aberdare)
S Manning (Merthyr Tydfil)
T Manning (Llay Welfare)
WW Manning (Glamorganshire)
T Manoj (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
RWA Mans (Neath)
J Mansel (Dafen Welfare)
J Mansel (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
I Mansell (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
J Mansell (Welsh Schools)
J Mansell (Llandovery College)
N Mansoori (Pwllheli)
Mansoor Tariq (Cardiff, St Fagans)
C Mapp (North Wales Cricket Association)
D Mapp-Jones (Shotton)
D Marchant (Cowbridge School)
ET Marchant (Baron Hill, Beaumaris, Royal Anglesey Engineers)
R Marchant (Mumbles Colts)
C Margetts (Malpas)
S Margetts (Cae Glas Women, Wales Women)
D Markey (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
D Markey (Tata Steel Shotton)
A Markham-Jones (Cardiff)
B Markham-Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
K Marklew (Monmouth School)
ADT Marks (Gentlemen of Llandudno, Llandudno)
BS Marks (Cardiff)
J Marks (Llanelli)
JJ Marks (Gentlemen of Llandudno, Gentlemen of North Wales, Llandudno)
L Marks (Dafen)
T Marks (Llandovery College)
AV Marment (Glamorgan Second XI, Oundle School, St Fagans)
K Marmion (Christ College, Brecon)
A Marples (Cowbridge School)
C Marr (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI, North Wales Cricket League)
F Marriott (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
C Marrow (Connah's Quay)
F Marsden (Bangor, University College of North Wales)
J Marsden (Cae Glas Women)
JR Marsden (Rydal School)
G Marse (Llanelli)
D Marsh (Ebbw Vale)
D Marsh (Abertillery)
FW Marsh (Knighton)
I Marsh (Drefach)
I Marsh (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Marsh (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
L Marsh (Pontyclun Institute)
L Marsh (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
N Marsh (Croesyceiliog, South Wales Cricket League)
N Marsh (Wales Under-16s)
P Marsh (Mold)
WE Marsh (Newbridge)
A Marshall (Llangollen)
A Marshall (Gresford)
D Marshall (Bangor Second XI)
G Marshall (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
H Marshall (Llangennech)
H Marshall (North Wales Training College)
J Marshall (South Wales Cricket Association)
J Marshall (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
J Marshall (Wales)
LP Marshall (Builth Wells)
R Marshall (Llandudno)
R Marshall (Welsh Universities)
RAJ Marshall (Bangor, North Wales, North Wales Under-21s)
S Marshall (Llay Welfare)
S Marshall (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
T Marshall (Great Western Railway)
W Marshall (Tenby)
R Marsh-Evans (Gwersyllt Park)
A Marshman (Welsh Independent Schools)
A Marston (Newtown)
Martin (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Martin (Herefordshire)
Martin (Welsh Universities)
Martin (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Martin (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
A Martin (Chirk)
B Martin (Cowbridge School)
C Martin (Chirk)
C Martin (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
D Martin (Malpas)
E Martin (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
E Martin (Pontypool)
EA Martin (Panteg)
G Martin (North Wales Cricket Association)
G Martin (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
G Martin (Mynydd Isa)
GE Martin (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
GM Martin (Spillers Athletic)
H Martin (Malpas)
I Martin (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
I Martin (Panteg)
JJ Martin (Maesteg)
K Martin (Connah's Quay)
K Martin (Knighton, Knighton)
L Martin (Mold)
L Martin (Knighton)
L Martin (Skewen)
L Martin (Skewen)
L Martin (Skewen Second XI)
L Martin (Flintshire)
M Martin (Panteg)
M Martin (Newport)
M Martin (Malpas, Malpas)
M Martin
M Martin (Panteg)
MD Martin (Welsh Universities)
P Martin (Kidwelly)
R Martin (Knighton)
T Martin (Swansea)
T Martin (Llandovery College)
T Martin (MJL Turnbull's XI)
JR Martyn (Newport)
RV Martyn (Newport)
H Martyne (Dolgellau)
T Mash (Llangollen)
A Mason (Penarth)
AF Mason (Harlech and District)
B Mason (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
C Mason (Gowerton)
C Mason (Gowerton Under-19s)
CP Mason (Harlech and District)
D Mason (St Fagans, Welsh Schools)
D Mason (Gowerton Second XI)
G Mason (Ruthin School)
GH Mason (Harlech and District)
H Mason (Cowbridge School)
J Mason (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
JS Mason (Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
L Mason (Denbigh)
M Mason (Gowerton)
NE Mason (Ruthin School)
P Mason (Welsh Schools)
P Mason (North Wales Under-16s)
P Mason (Malpas)
P Mason (Porthcawl)
R Mason (Cowbridge School)
Massey (Baron Hill)
A Massey (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
A Massey (Buckley, Buckley Second XI)
WG Massey (Baron Hill)
Masum Khan (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
J Mather (Abergavenny)
J Mathers (Buckley)
CB Matheson (CP Lewis' XI)
CB Matheson (Llandovery College Masters)
Mathews (Caernarvonshire)
I Mathews (Briton Ferry Town)
IG Mathews (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI, Wellington College)
J Mathews (Gowerton)
M Mathews (Dyffryn)
N Mathews (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
N Mathews (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
P Mathews (Swansea)
Mathias (Llanelly)
Mathias (Ceredigion)
Mathias (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
Mathias (Hawarden County School)
A Mathias (Hendy)
FW Mathias (Glamorgan, Wales)
FW Mathias (Welsh Cygnets)
FW Mathias (Cardiff)
R Maton (Margam)
F Matthew (Pwllheli)
Matthews (Brecon)
C Matthews (South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police)
C Matthews (Baglan)
C Matthews (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
C Matthews (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
C Matthews (Tondu)
C Matthews (Neath)
D Matthews (Connah's Quay)
D Matthews (Tondu)
G Matthews (Castell Alun)
J Matthews (University of Wales Athletic Union)
J Matthews (Hendy)
J Matthews (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
J Matthews (Llandaff)
L Matthews (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
L Matthews (scorer)
L Matthews (Pentyrch)
L Matthews (Wales Under-15s Women)
M Matthews (Dyffryn)
N Matthews (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
PJ Matthews (Ruthin School)
R Matthews (Gorseinon)
R Matthews (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
R Matthews (Halkyn, Halkyn Second XI)
Richard Matthews (Blackwood Town)
Robert Matthews (Blackwood Town)
S Matthews (Pontypridd)
S Matthews (Wales Over-50s)
Scott Matthews (Pentyrch)
Steve Matthews (Pentyrch)
TC Matthews (Treorchy)
A Matthias (Felinfoel)
T Matthias (Monmouth School)
A Mattison (Swansea and District Cricket League)
K Maunder (Llandarcy)
P Maunder (Llandarcy)
M Maurice (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
MB Maurice (Bala)
P Mawer (Pwllheli)
P Mawer (Pwllheli Second XI)
E Maxwell (Llandudno)
J Maxwell (Overton)
JG Maxwell (Rifle Brigade)
O Maxwell (Overton)
T Maxwell (Gentlemen of South Wales, Gentlemen of Swansea, Glamorganshire)
T Maxwell (La Poupee Company)
W Maxwell (Conway)
W Maxwell (Deganwy)
B May (Bala)
B May (Swansea)
G May (Mynydd Isa)
GJ May (Cadoxton, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire)
W May (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
H Mayall (Monmouth School)
J Mayall (Connah's Quay)
A Mayberry (Breconshire)
E Mayberry (Breconshire)
A Maybery (Brecon)
HOA Maybery (Breconshire, Herefordshire)
K Mayella (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
B Mayers (Panteg)
J Mayers (Panteg)
J Mayes (Bangor)
K Mayhew (Dolgellau)
T Mayhew (Dolgellau)
Maylor (Llandudno)
A Maynard (Maesteg)
J Maynard (Carmarthen Wanderers)
P Maynard (Halkyn Second XI)
S Maynard (Llandovery College)
S Maynard (Carmarthen Wanderers)
T Maynard (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
T Maynard (St Fagans)
TL Maynard (Glamorgan, Surrey, Sylhet Royals)
TR Maynard (Ammanford, Glamorgan Under-17s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Sully Centurions, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s)
C Mayo (Rhuddlan)
EF Maysmor (La Poupee Company)
F Maysmor (Ceredigion)
JD Maysmor (La Poupee Company)
F Mazio (Pwll)
f Mazzio (Pwll)
C Mcgonagle (Menai Bridge Second XI)
M Meaclem (Neath Third XI)
G Mead (Porthcawl)
S Meaden (Miskin Manor)
Meadows (Conway College)
DPH Meadows (Monmouth School)
J Meadows (Castell Alun)
K Meakin (Cowbridge School)
Means (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Mearns (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
CS Mears (Montgomeryshire)
J Mears (Winch Wen)
K Mears (Winch Wen)
K Mears (Landore)
J Medith (Cowbridge School)
Medrington (Barmouth Visitors)
R Meds (Cowbridge School)
N Medwell (Gowerton School)
C Mee (Panteg)
T Meegs (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
C Meek (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
CE Mees (Rock Ferry)
J Meggatt (Wales Under-15s)
G Meggitt (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Meggitt (Cardiff Under-14s)
J Meggitt (Wales Under-14s)
MHC Meggitt (Mill Hill School, St Fagans)
R Meggitt (Penarth)
R Meggitt (Cardiff)
S Mehrtens (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
S Meistry (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
D Melindo (Tata Steel)
D Mellor (Connah's Quay)
H Mellor (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
HA Mellor (Ruthin School)
L Mellor (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
K Melvin (Denbighshire)
K Melvyn (Colwyn Bay)
I Mercer (Halkyn)
J Mercer (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Sussex, Wales)
J Mercer (Cardiff)
Merchant (Brecon)
A Meredith (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
A Meredith (Cowbridge School)
D Meredith (Menai Bridge Second XI)
G Meredith (Abergavenny, Panteg, Wales Over-50s)
G Meredith (Monmouthshire Veterans)
G Meredith (Conwy)
S Meredith (Llandovery College)
S Meredith (Swansea)
S Meredith (Neath)
I Meregor (Llandovery College)
Merewether (Wyeside)
G Merideth (Conwy)
D Merilaht (Cowbridge)
T Merilaht (Cowbridge)
B Merrell (Hawarden Park)
AR Merrett (St Fagans)
C Merrick (Pontyberem)
J Merrick (Hawarden Park)
AA Merry (St Jude's)
AG Merry (St Jude's)
H Merry (Swansea)
Mesham (Vale of Clwyd)
D Messenger (Monmouth School)
B Metcalf (Wales Minor Counties)
B Metcalf (Mold)
B Metcalf (Welsh Schools)
JA Metcalfe (Cardiff)
S Metcalfe (St Fagans)
VA Metcalfe (Ireland, Wales)
VA Metcalfe (Caernarvonshire)
VA Metcalfe (North Wales)
VA Metcalfe (Welsh Cygnets)
CP Metson (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Wales Minor Counties)
Meyrick (Wyeside)
A Meyrick (Monmouth School)
P Meyrick (Monmouth School)
T Meyrick (Bangor)
A Michael (Ystalyfera)
C Michael (Llandeilo, Llandovery)
C Michael (Neath)
C Michael (Ceredigion)
K Michael (Usk)
Micholls (Conway Morfa)
Middleton (Bala)
GJ Middleton (Llandovery)
J Middleton (Cowbridge)
N Middleton (Drefach)
EC Middleton-Evans (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Ludlow, Radley College)
C Midgeley (Llanrwst)
D Midgeley (Llanrwst)
D Midgley (Mochdre)
DS Midgley (Bangor, British Police, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI, Llanrwst, North Wales, North Wales Cricket League, St Asaph)
S Midley (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
DM Midwood (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
C Miers (Breconshire)
CH Miers (Breconshire)
GH Milden (Cardiff)
Miles (Hawarden County School)
A Miles (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
C Miles (Croesyceiliog)
CJ Miles (Cornwall, Truro, Wales Minor Counties)
G Miles (Ystrad Rhondda)
G Miles (Gwersyllt Park)
G Miles (Brymbo)
H Miles (Bridgend Town)
H Miles (Bridgend Town)
J Miles (Welsh Colleges)
J Miles (Breconshire)
R Miles (Penrhyn Castle)
S Miles (Pontypridd)
S Miles (Monmouth School)
SH Miles (Welsh Cygnets)
UW Miles (Monmouth School)
CH Milford (Glamorganshire)
T Milford (Swansea Civil Service, Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
S Millar (Overton)
A Millard (Neath Invitation XI)
A Millard (Neath)
C Millard (Dolgellau County School)
J Millard (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
L Millard (Dyffryn)
A Miller (Pembrokeshire League XI)
D Miller (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
D Miller (Maesteg Celtic)
E Miller (Wales Under-13s Women)
G Miller (Pembrokeshire League XI)
JD Miller (Vale of Clwyd)
JD Miller (Rhuddlan)
JJ Miller (Llandaff)
K Miller (Christ College, Brecon)
M Miller (Llandovery College)
MF Miller (Tenby)
Q Miller (Ceredigion)
R Miller (Conwy)
R Miller (Conwy Second XI)
R Miller (Rock Ferry)
RA Miller (Welsh Schools Cricket Association)
S Miller (Pontardawe)
S Miller (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
D Millers (Maesteg Celtic)
D Millers (Maesteg Celtic)
H Millichap (Radnorshire)
A Millichip (Newport)
A Millichip (Wales Under-16s)
D Milliken (Welsh Schools)
J Millington (Mold Second XI)
O Millington (Mold, Mold Second XI)
R Millington (Mold Second XI)
G Millinship (Chepstow)
Mills (Dolgellau County School)
Mills (University College, Aberystwyth)
Mills (Rifle Brigade)
A Mills (Ceredigion)
CR Mills (Ruthin School)
H Mills (Llandiloes)
J Mills (Cardiff University)
J Mills (Dolgellau)
J Mills (Mochdre)
j Mills (Wales Under-13s)
J Mills (Dolgellau)
J Mills (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
J Mills (umpire)
J Mills (Pentyrch)
JE Mills (Llandiloes)
L Mills (Llandiloes)
S Mills (Kidwelly)
T Mills (Ruthin School)
W Mills (Conwy, Conwy Second XI)
Millward (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Millward (Rock Ferry)
A Millward (Montgomeryshire)
A Millward (Buckley)
H Millward (Brecon, Worcestershire)
P Millwood (Brecon)
G Millyard (Radnorshire)
Milman (Breconshire)
CW Milman (Breconshire)
A Milne (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
G Milne (Beaumaris)
E Milner-Jones (Breconshire)
C Milsom (Glamorganshire)
A Milton (Cardiff)
I Mir (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
MU Mirza (Pwllheli)
R Mirza (Pwllheli)
W Mirza (Chirk)
R Mishra (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
Y Mishra (Bangor)
EG Mitcham (St Fagans)
WJ Mitchel (University College, Aberystwyth)
A Mitchell (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
CH Mitchell (Tenby)
D Mitchell (Gwersyllt Park)
D Mitchell (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
E Mitchell (Mold)
IH Mitchell (Christ College, Brecon)
J Mitchell (Bethesda)
JH Mitchell (North Wales)
M Mitchell (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
P Mitchell (St Fagans)
P Mitchell (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Mitchell (Gwersyllt Park)
S Mitchell (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
S Mitchell (Morewoods)
S Mitchell (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
S Mitchell (Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
T Mitchell (Mold)
K Mitha (Cardiff)
Mobeen (Newport)
S Moffet (Welsh Universities)
A Mogford (Llandovery College)
E Mogford (Newport Vintage XI)
R Mogford (Neath Third XI)
R Mogford (Newport and District Cricket League)
S Mogford (Neath Third XI)
D Mogridge (Margam)
Mohammad Ali (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Bahawalpur, Derbyshire, Islamabad, Lahore City, Middlesex, Railways, Rawalpindi A, United Bank Limited, Wales Minor Counties)
A Mohammed (Mochdre)
A Mohammed (Cimla)
N Mohammed (Bangor Second XI)
N Mohammed (Pwllheli)
Z Mohammed (Welsh Schools)
Mohammed Khan (Colwyn Bay)
S Mohammed Shafaq (Bethesda)
A Mohindru (Monmouth School, Welsh Independent Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
Mohit Kumar (Cardiff)
D Moisen (Pentyrch)
N Molica-Franco (Buckley)
E Molland (Neath Sunday Schools League)
J Molloy (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
T Molyneux (Bangor)
L Momas (Cardiff)
J Mondal (Pontardawe)
Monir Ahmed (Abergele Second XI)
D Monk (Brymbo)
T Monk (Hawarden Park)
T Monks (Shotton)
C Monroe (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
CH Montgomery (Criccieth Visitors)
V Mony (Mold Second XI)
V Mony (Halkyn)
ER Moodie (Rock Ferry)
JR Moody (Rock Ferry)
GK Moon (Brecon)
H Moor (Bangor Second XI)
H Moor (Rhuddlan)
Moore (Brecon)
Moore (Chepstow)
AD Moore (Ruthin School)
AP Moore (Ruthin School)
C Moore (Pwllheli)
C Moore (Menai Bridge)
CR Moore (Breconshire, Radnorshire)
D Moore (Buckley)
D Moore (Buckley)
E Moore (JH Lyon's XI)
H Moore (Flintshire)
HE Moore (Newtown)
I Moore (St Asaph)
I Moore (St Fagans)
I Moore (Pwllheli)
J Moore (Llandudno)
J Moore (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
JE Moore (Welsh Wanderers)
JJ Moore (JH Lyon's XI)
L Moore (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
M Moore (North Wales)
M Moore (Dafen Welfare)
R Moore (Wales Minor Counties)
R Moore (Gwent)
R Moore (Mold)
RH Moore (Rydal School)
S Moore (Usk)
T Moore (Buckley)
L Moores (Northop, Northop Second XI)
S Moores (Ruthin School)
S Moores (Mold Second XI)
J Moore-Stevens (Llangollen)
JA Moorhouse (Colwyn Bay)
JA Moorhouse (Colwyn Bay Second XI, Colwyn Bay Third XI)
S Moorish (Halkyn)
J Moran (Baron Hill)
E Morcom (Ceredigion)
A More (Plasgwyn)
G More (Llandinam)
CA Morecroft (Rock Ferry)
CA Morecroft (Rock Ferry Second XI)
R Moreton (Knighton)
GB Morewood (Rhewl Second XI)
N Morewood (Rhewl)
Morgan (Conway Morfa)
Morgan (Cadoxton)
Morgan (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Morgan (Portmadog)
Morgan (Abergavenny)
Morgan (University College, Aberystwyth)
Morgan (Hawarden County School)
Morgan (Rydal School)
Morgan (Pontypridd)
A Morgan (Newbridge)
A Morgan (Ebbw Vale Colts)
A Morgan (Merthyr League)
A Morgan (Glamorgan Colts B)
A Morgan (Cardiff University Past)
A Morgan (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
A Morgan (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
A Morgan (Briton Ferry Town)
A Morgan (Grovesend Works)
A Morgan (Llangennech Women)
A Morgan (Gwent Cricket League)
Aled Morgan (Drefach)
Andrew Morgan (Drefach)
AB Morgan (Monmouth School)
AE Morgan (Neath)
AH Morgan (Bangor)
AM Morgan (Bangor)
AN Morgan (Glamorgan, Wales)
AN Morgan (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
AN Morgan (Cardiff)
AN Morgan (Welsh Cygnets)
AO Morgan (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Glamorgan)
AR Morgan (Cardiff University)
B Morgan (Carmel)
B Morgan (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
B Morgan (Welsh Universities)
B Morgan (Usk)
B Morgan (Bronwydd, Bronwydd Second XI)
B Morgan (Wales)
B Morgan (Pembrokeshire)
B Morgan (Pembrokeshire)
BE Morgan (Ceredigion Welsh)
C Morgan (2nd Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers, Breconshire, Officers of the 23rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers)
C Morgan (Bronwydd)
C Morgan (Gorseinon)
C Morgan (Monmouth School)
C Morgan (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
C Morgan (Resolven)
C Morgan (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
C Morgan (South Wales Cricket Association)
C( Morgan (Bronwydd, Bronwydd Second XI)
CE Morgan (Newtown)
CH Morgan (Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
CH Morgan (Llandovery College Masters)
CR Morgan (Pontypridd)
D Morgan (Pontardawe)
D Morgan (Morewoods)
D Morgan (Llandarcy)
D Morgan (Dyffryn)
D Morgan (Dafen)
D Morgan (Pontneathvaughan)
D Morgan (Margam)
D Morgan (Bronwydd)
D Morgan (Llanelli)
D Morgan (Llandovery College)
D Morgan (Prestatyn Second XI)
DA Morgan (Aberystwyth College)
DC Morgan (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
DG Morgan (Welsh Secondary Schools)
DH Morgan (Brecon, Llandovery)
DH Morgan (Breconshire)
DJ Morgan (Llandovery College)
DJ Morgan (Bala County School)
DL Morgan (Brecon, Breconshire)
DL Morgan (Llandrindod Wells)
DM Morgan (Llandovery)
E Morgan (Denbighshire)
E Morgan (Mold Alun School)
EC Morgan (Newtown)
EJ Morgan (Christ College, Brecon, Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
ER Morgan (Glamorganshire, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
ET Morgan (Cardiff University Past)
F Morgan (Llandovery College Second XI)
G Morgan (Glamorgan Colts A)
G Morgan (Pentyrch)
G Morgan (Welsh Cricket Association)
G Morgan (scorer)
G Morgan (Ystalyfera)
G Morgan (Gowerton)
G Morgan (Ebbw Vale Colts)
G Morgan (Llangennech)
G Morgan (EU David's XI)
G Morgan (Llwchr Veterans)
G Morgan (Llandeilo)
G Morgan (Penarth)
G Morgan (Gowerton)
G Morgan (Morgannwg Cricket League)
G Morgan (Gorseinon)
GL Morgan (Next XVIII of South Wales)
GR Morgan (Knighton)
H Morgan (Dafen)
H Morgan (Penarth)
H Morgan (Newtown)
H Morgan (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
H Morgan (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
HD Morgan (Ceredigion Welsh)
HE Morgan (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, South Wales)
I Morgan (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
I Morgan (Maesteg Town and Maesteg Celtic)
J Morgan (South Wales Cricket Association, Swansea)
J Morgan (Beaumaris County School)
J Morgan (Beaumaris County School)
J Morgan (Llandeilo)
J Morgan (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Morgan (Morriston)
J Morgan (Tata Steel)
J Morgan (Dafen Welfare)
J Morgan (Maesteg)
J Morgan (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
J Morgan (Ystrad Rhondda)
J Morgan (Dyffryn)
J Morgan (Morriston)
J Morgan (Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
J Morgan (Swansea)
J Morgan (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
Ja Morgan (Llandovery College)
Jo Morgan (Llandovery College)
JA Morgan (Llandovery College)
JAP Morgan (Llanychan)
JB Morgan (Cardiff)
JG Morgan (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
JJ Morgan (Llandovery)
JJ Morgan (Welsh Wanderers)
JP Morgan (Llandeilo)
JT Morgan (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Glamorgan, Wales)
JT Morgan (Cardiff)
K Morgan (Bronwydd)
K Morgan (Merthyr Tydfil)
K Morgan (Carmarthen Wanderers)
K Morgan (Colwyn Bay Cricket Club President's XI)
KG Morgan (Rydal School)
L Morgan (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
L Morgan (Chepstow)
L Morgan (Cadoxton)
L Morgan (Malpas)
L Morgan (Cross Keys)
L Morgan (Maesteg)
L Morgan (Ystradgynlais)
L Morgan (Maesteg Celtic)
L Morgan (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
L Morgan (scorer)
L Morgan (Glangrwyney)
M Morgan (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
M Morgan (Cresselly)
M Morgan (Llangennech Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
M Morgan (Grovesend Works)
M Morgan (Ton Pentre)
M Morgan (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
M Morgan (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
N Morgan (Llandovery Second XI)
N Morgan (Penarth)
N Morgan (West Glamorgan)
N Morgan (Ystalyfera)
N Morgan (Llandarcy)
N Morgan (Pontardawe)
N Morgan (Maesteg Celtic)
N Morgan (Porthcawl)
O Morgan (Clydach)
OJ Morgan (Bangor Normal College)
P Morgan (Bridgend Schools)
P Morgan (Gwent)
R Morgan (South Wales Cricket Association)
R Morgan (Monmouth School)
R Morgan (Penarth)
R Morgan (Bridgend Town)
R Morgan (Penarth)
R Morgan (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
R Morgan (Dyffryn)
R Morgan (Pwll)
R Morgan (Gorseinon)
R Morgan (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Morgan (Bridgend Schools)
R Morgan (Wales Under-15s)
R Morgan (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
R Morgan (Wales Under-17s)
R Morgan (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
R Morgan (Llanelli)
Rod Morgan (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
Rudri Morgan (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
RP Morgan (Cadoxton)
S Morgan (Gowerton)
S Morgan (Porthcawl)
S Morgan (Breconshire)
S Morgan (Ceredigion Visitors)
S Morgan (Gowerton School)
S Morgan (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
SN Morgan (Monmouth School)
STG Morgan (Llangennech Colts)
T Morgan (Pontypridd)
T Morgan (Llandrindod Wells)
T Morgan (Gowerton)
T Morgan (Maesteg Celtic)
T Morgan (Maesteg)
T Morgan (Newbridge)
T Morgan (Caernarvon)
T Morgan (Glamorgan Under-15s)
T Morgan (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
T Morgan (Wales Under-15s)
TR Morgan (Bryn-y-Neuadd, North Wales, Revellers, Vale of Clwyd)
TR Morgan (Welsh Cygnets)
W Morgan (Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Radnorshire)
W Morgan (Breconshire)
W Morgan (Llandovery)
W Morgan (Bethesda)
W Morgan (Caernarvon)
W Morgan (Cardiff)
W Morgan (East Wales)
WA Morgan (Glamorganshire)
WA Morgan (Cardiff Second XI)
WA Morgan (Cardiff)
WA Morgan (Welsh Wanderers)
WET Morgan (Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales)
WFT Morgan (Maesllwch Park)
WG Morgan (Cambridge University, Glamorgan, Wales)
WG Morgan (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
WJL Morgan (Cheshire, Vale of Clwyd)
WL Morgan (Welsh Wanderers)
WP Morgan (Neath)
WP Morgan (Swansea)
WP Morgan (Christ College, Brecon)
WR Morgan (Llandrindod Wells)
WW Morgan (Breconshire)
H Morgan-Gervis (Christ College, Brecon)
JG Morgan-Owen (Bromsgrove School)
J Morgn (Carmarthen Wanderers)
H Morgon (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
G Morley (Players of South Wales)
I Morphy (Buckley)
Morris (Builth Wells)
Morris (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Morris (Llanelly)
Morris (Neath Invitation XI)
Morris (Portmadog)
Morris (University of Wales Institute Cardiff)
Morris (Pontymister)
Morris (Ceredigion English)
A Morris (North Wales Cricket Association, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
A Morris (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
A Morris (Marchwiel)
A Morris (Swansea Third XI)
A Morris (Denbighshire)
AE Morris (Monmouth Clergy)
AW Morris (East Wales)
AW Morris (Ruthin School)
B Morris (Hawarden Park)
BC Morris (Builth Wells)
C Morris (Knighton)
C Morris (Denbighshire)
C Morris (Kidwelly)
C Morris (Llanymynech)
CC Morris (Llanrwst)
CJ Morris (Builth Wells)
D Morris (Portmadog)
D Morris (Port Talbot Town)
D Morris (Swansea)
D Morris (Bridgend Town)
D Morris (Llanymynech and District)
D Morris (Skewen)
D Morris (Skewen Second XI)
E Morris (Welsh Schools)
E Morris (Denbighshire, Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
E Morris (Welsh Secondary Schools)
F Morris (Llandovery College)
FP Morris (Builth Wells)
G Morris (South Wales Cricket Association)
G Morris (Welsh Universities)
G Morris (Chirk)
G Morris (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
G Morris (Llanymynech and District)
G Morris (Carew)
G Morris (Morriston)
G Morris (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
G Morris (Llangollen)
G Morris (Cowbridge School)
G Morris (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
H Morris (Dolgellau)
H Morris (Welsh Schools)
H Morris (Welsh Wanderers)
H Morris (Wales Under-13s)
H Morris (Neath)
H Morris (Cardiff University)
H Morris (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
H Morris (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
H Morris (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
HDJ Morris (Colwyn Bay)
HG Morris (Colwyn Bay)
J Morris (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
J Morris (Knighton)
J Morris (Ruthin School)
J Morris (Gowerton)
J Morris (Ynystawe)
J Morris (Chirk)
J Morris (St Jude's)
J Morris (Cae Glas)
J Morris (Landore)
J Morris (Llwchr Veterans)
J Morris (Chirk Second XI)
J Morris (Llanrwst Second XI)
J Morris (Gorseinon)
JCB Morris (Brecon, Breconshire, Breconshire Colts, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
JW Morris (Narberth)
K Morris (Denbigh Second XI)
K Morris (Chirk)
L Morris (Drefach)
M Morris (Wales Under-15s)
M Morris (Carmarthen Wanderers)
M Morris (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
MJ Morris (Llandovery)
MW Morris (Portmadog)
N Morris (North Wales Cricket Association)
N Morris (Mold)
O Morris (Dolgellau)
O Morris (Gresford)
P Morris (Gwent, Gwent Young Cricketers, Wales, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Morris (Newport)
P Morris (Baglan)
P Morris (Llandeilo)
P Morris (Maesteg Celtic)
P Morris (Glynneath Welfare)
P Morris (Newport Vintage XI)
PB Morris (Tenby)
R Morris (Usk)
R Morris (Usk)
R Morris (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
R Morris (Bala County School)
R Morris (Portmadog)
R Morris (Drefach)
R Morris (Welsh Public Schools)
R Morris (Llanymynech)
R Morris (Pontardawe)
R Morris (Halkyn)
RE Morris (Welsh Secondary Schools)
RM Morris (Conway)
RM Morris (Llanrwst)
RWA Morris (Neath)
S Morris (Welsh Schools)
S Morris (Llangollen)
S Morris (Welsh Universities)
S Morris (Baglan)
S Morris (Usk)
S Morris (Landore)
S Morris (Winch Wen)
S Morris (Winch Wen)
S Morris (Kidwelly)
S Morris (Bala)
S Morris (Wales Under-15s)
S Morris (Narberth)
S Morris (Llandysul)
S Morris jun (Landore)
SE Morris (Wales Minor Counties)
SO Morris (Ruthin School)
ST Morris (Pentyrch)
T Morris (Breconshire)
T Morris (Great Western Railway)
T Morris (Llanelli)
T Morris (Knighton)
TB Morris (Aberdovey Visitors)
VL Morris (Briton Ferry)
VL Morris (Swansea)
W Morris (Pontymister)
W Morris (Bala)
WP Morris (Glamorgan, South Wales)
WP Morris (Swansea)
WW Morris (Brecon, Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
Morris-Davies (Cardiganshire)
S Morrish (Halkyn)
Morrison (Denbighshire)
A Morrison (Denbighshire)
D Morrison (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Morrison (Chirk)
M Morrison (Rydal School)
R Morrison (Chirk)
C Morse (Gresford)
C Morse (Gwersyllt Park)
C Morse (Gresford Second XI)
AL Mort (Maesteg Celtic)
C Mort (Porthcawl)
EG Mort (Pontypridd)
E Mortan (Llandovery College)
A Mortimer (Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
RS Mortley (Pembrokeshire)
A Morton (Gresford)
A Morton (Gresford Second XI)
C Morton (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
E Morton (Llandovery College)
F Morton (North Wales)
R Morton (Overton-on-Dee)
S Morton (Cowbridge)
R Mortuza (Llandudno Second XI)
W Moseley (Rifle Brigade)
WH Moseley (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Glamorganshire Colts)
J Mosely (Llandovery College)
A Moses (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
D Moses (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
J Moses (Grovesend Works)
J Mosley (Llandovery College)
C Moss (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
G Moss (Gwersyllt Park)
I Moss (Gresford)
J Moss (Port Dinorwic)
MG Moss (Vaynol Park)
MJ Moss (Vaynol Park)
R Moss (Gwersyllt Park)
S Moss (Aberdovey Visitors)
F Moston (North Wales)
HRHL Mostyn (Gentlemen of North Wales, Llandudno)
P Mostyn (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
C Mostyn Davies (Denbighshire)
B Mott (Swansea)
A Motterhead (Cowbridge School)
C Mottershead (Cowbridge School)
S Moulden (Denbigh)
S Moulden (Denbigh Second XI)
RB Moulsdale (Llanrwst)
D Moulson (Cricket Board of Wales XI, DL Amiss' Vintage Cricket XI)
G Moulton (Llandudno District)
J Mountfort (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
O Moustafa (Baglan)
R Mowbary (Neath Third XI)
R Mowbray (Neath Third XI)
Mucklow (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
R Mugford (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
A Mughal (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
JE Mugnaioni (Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Swansea)
Muir (Caernarvonshire)
A Muir (St Fagans)
G Mullen (Abergele Second XI)
D Mullins (Golden Mile Club)
RC Mullins (Brecon)
C Mullock (Gresford)
C Mullock (Gresford Second XI)
N Mullock (Gresford Second XI)
D Mullons (Gentlemen of South Wales)
R Mulvihill (Brymbo)
N Mumby (Newtown)
A Mumford (Landore)
A Mumford (Landore)
A Mumford (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
Mumtaz Hussain (Swansea)
Mumtaz Hussain (Briton Ferry Town)
M Munday (Llandeilo)
G Munro (Pwllheli)
C Murdoch (Gresford Second XI)
C Murdoch (Gresford)
GVL Mure (Llandudno)
L Mure (Llandudno)
J Murfy (Wales Under-14s)
G Murgai (Llanrwst)
B Murgatroyd (Panteg)
S Murley (Bangor)
Murphy (Rifle Brigade)
A Murphy (Wales Under-15s)
A Murphy (Welsh Universities)
A Murphy (Gowerton Second XI)
A Murphy (Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
B Murphy (St Asaph)
D Murphy (Skewen Second XI)
DE Murphy (Rydal School)
G Murphy (Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
J Murphy (Merthyr Tydfil)
J Murphy (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
K Murphy (Gwent, Panteg)
K Murphy (Wales Over-50s)
K Murphy (Gwent Cricket League)
L Murphy (St Asaph)
M Murphy (Llwchr Veterans)
M Murphy (Wales Under-19s)
M Murphy (Gorseinon)
Michael Murphy (Gorseinon)
Miles Murphy (Gorseinon)
P Murphy (Cowbridge School)
PJ Murphy (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Murphy (Llangennech Colts)
S Murphy (Panteg)
T Murphy (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
T Murphy (Ammanford)
A Murray (St Fagans)
J Murray (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Murray (Pwllheli)
N Murray (Mynydd Isa)
T Murray (Hawarden Park)
W Murray (Cardiff University Past)
AF Murray-Johnson (Eton College, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Royal Navy, St Fagans, Warwickshire Second XI)
M Murray-Williams (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
M Murray-Williams (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
T Murray-Williams (Hope Hawks Women, Northop Hall Women, Wales Under-13s Women)
P Murugesan (Bangor Second XI)
T Murvai (Clydach Second XI)
T Mushtaq (Briton Ferry Town)
S Muthanna (Llandeilo)
E Muxworthy (Swansea and District Cricket League)
J Myatt (Skewen Second XI)
NT Myers (Tregaron and District)
P Myers (Overton)
C Myles (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
J Mynard (Dolgellau)
J Mynard (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
PA Mytton (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive