CricketArchive

Wales Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Kabia (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
Kadir Khan (Bethesda)
D Kalu (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
D Kalveitis (Usk)
T Kamal (Cowbridge)
H Kanal (Wales Minor Counties)
J Kane (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
GS Kang (Bersham)
BT Kantolinna (Monmouth School)
BTB Kantolinna (Four Oaks Saints, Gwent Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools)
BTD Kantolinna (Welsh Schools)
N Karamouzis (Sudbrook)
K Kawol (Kidwelly)
D Kay (scorer)
D Kay (Conwy Second XI)
P Kay (Ruthin School)
V Kay (Usk)
Kaye (Rydal School)
N Keanan (Dolgellau)
AMT Keane (St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
P Keane (St Fagans)
A Kear (Usk)
A Kear (Gwent Young Cricketers)
AJ Kear (Monmouth School)
G Kear (Usk)
L Kear (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
M Kear (Usk)
M Kear (Gwent)
M Kear (Gwent Young Cricketers)
MF Kear (Monmouth School)
R Kear (Gwent Young Cricketers)
R Kear (Monmouth School)
T Kear (Usk)
T Kear (Ruthin School)
Kearnes (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
EF Kearsey (Rock Ferry)
W Kearsey (Rock Ferry)
M Keating (Cowbridge)
P Keating (Baglan)
P Keating (Baglan)
EW Keatinge (Abergele, Llandovery College)
F Keay (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
A Kedmode (Dolgellau County School)
S Kedward (Llandarcy)
C Keen (Ynystawe)
C Keen (Skewen)
C Keen (Pontardawe)
C Keen (Dafen Welfare)
C Keen (Clydach, Clydach Second XI)
I Keen (Great Western Railway)
I Keen (Bridgend Schools)
J Keen (Bridgend Town)
K Keenan (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
Keene (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
A Keene (St Fagans)
A Keevil (Glamorgan Colts A)
M Kefalas (Wales Under-14s)
M Kefalas (Monmouth School)
T Keil (Llandovery College)
S Keir (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
L Kelleher (Pontarddulais, Wales)
Kelly (Llandudno)
A Kelly (Conwy)
A Kelly (Conwy Second XI)
A Kelly (Bangor)
C Kelly (Cimla)
D Kelly (Panteg)
D Kelly (Merthyr Tydfil)
H Kelly (Conwy)
H Kelly (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
J Kelly (Merthyr Tydfil)
J Kelly (Llangennech Second XI)
J Kelly (Dolgellau)
O Kelly (Conwy)
O Kelly (Conwy Second XI)
S Kelly (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
WP Kelly (St Asaph)
G Kelsall (Connah's Quay)
P Kelsall (Connah's Quay)
Kelsey (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
D Kelshaw (Chirk)
G Kelshaw (Chirk)
G Kelshaw (Chirk)
S Kelshaw (Chirk)
S Kelshaw (Brymbo)
Kemp (Hawarden County School)
M Kemp (Cae Glas)
AE Kempthorne (Llandovery College)
AE Kempthorne (West Wales)
F Kempthorne (Cadoxton)
L Kempthorne (Cadoxton)
J Kenchington (Wales Over-50s)
HL Kendall (Abergavenny)
HT Kendall (Abergavenny)
Kendrick (Port Dinorwic)
Kendrick (Ceredigion)
A Kendrick (North Wales Under-21s, Northop, Pontblyddyn)
D Kendrick (Cowbridge School)
P Kendrick (Northop)
P Kenealy (Wales Over-50s)
P Kenealy (Gorseinon)
P Kenealy (Gorseinon)
JG Kenion (Rock Ferry)
Kennedy (Cowbridge)
A Kennedy (Cowbridge)
J Kennedy (Northop Hall Second XI, Northop Hall Third XI)
J Kennedy (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
M Kennedy (Cowbridge School)
T Kennedy (Cowbridge School)
T Kennedy (Cowbridge School)
D Kenning (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
F Kent (Glynllifon Park)
Kenyon (Caernarvon)
JG Kenyon (Rock Ferry)
JT Kenyon (Rock Ferry)
Kerfoot (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
P Kernearly (Wales Over-50s)
S Kerns (Corwen)
N Kerolett (Knighton)
E Kerr (Overton)
G Kerr (Llandiloes)
G Kerr (Llandinam)
JM Kerr (Llandiloes)
S Kerruish (Ruthin School)
CE Kershaw (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
D Kershaw (Newport)
D Kershaw (Newport)
P Kershaw (Newport Vintage XI)
S Kesaelwani (Pwllheli)
SK Kesarwani (Pwllheli)
D Kett (Wales Under-15s)
A Kettlewell (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
FJ Kettlewell (Rydal School)
GW Kettlewell (Rydal School)
GSE Kevil-Davies (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
S Key (Hawarden Park)
S Key (Usk)
N Keylock (Porthcawl)
SI Khalid (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
A Khan (Croesyceiliog)
A Khan (Wales Over-50s)
BJ Khan (Bangor Second XI)
J Khan (Cardiff)
MD Khan (Croesyceiliog)
MI Khan (Bangor Second XI)
UF Khan (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
K Khanna (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Monmouth School, Usk, Wales Minor Counties)
L Kichen (Wales Under-16s)
P Kiedel (Halkyn)
T Kiff (Pembrokeshire)
D Kiley (Swansea)
D Kilgariff (Gowerton)
A Killa (Pontarddulais)
G Killa (Pontarddulais)
G Killa (Pontarddulais)
J Killa (Gowerton)
J Killa (Gowerton Under-19s)
J Killey (Llandarcy)
J Kimber (Pontypridd)
M Kimberley (St Fagans)
M Kinchin (Sudbrook)
HB Kindersley (Bangor, Bangor Colts)
King (Cardiff)
A King (Maesteg)
A King (Neath Third XI)
D King (Newport)
D King (Great Western Railway)
E King (Ystradgynlais)
G King (Brymbo, North Wales Cricket League)
G King (Chirk)
G King (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
G King (Mold)
G King (Penrhyn Castle)
G King (Cardiff University)
G King (Llangollen)
Gareth King (Neath)
Gethin King (Neath)
I King (Neath Third XI)
J King (Bridgend)
M King (Llanelli)
NL King (Monmouth School)
OB King (Breconshire Colts)
RJ King (Swansea)
T King (Mold)
T King (Llangollen)
T King (Chirk)
W King (Overton)
A King-Davies (Welsh Public Schools)
D Kingsbury (South Wales Cricket League)
R Kingsbury (Wales Under-13s Women)
L Kingsland (Merionethshire)
Kingston (Neath)
GW Kinman (Dolgellau)
N Kinman (Welsh Cricket Association)
H Kinsella (Bridgend Town, Tondu)
Kinsey (Welsh Secondary Schools)
G Kinsey (Barry Athletic)
GP Kinsey (Welsh Secondary Schools)
J Kinsey (Newbridge)
PD Kinsey (Llandinam)
R Kinsey (Montgomery)
W Kinsley (Barry)
WG Kinsman (Christ College, Brecon)
SR Kipps (Colwyn Bay)
G Kirby (Margam)
H Kirby (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
P Kirby (Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
J Kirk (Llanelli)
Kirkby (Towyn Visitors)
HA Kirkby (Towyn)
P Kirkby (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
L Kirkham (Abergavenny)
T Kirkham (Menai Bridge Second XI)
D Kirkley (Welsh Universities)
J Kirkwood (Menai Bridge Second XI)
A Kirton (Swansea Third XI)
A Kirton (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
A Kirton (Swansea)
Kishan Singh (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
M Kitchen (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
S Kitchen (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
Kitson (Welsh Youth XI)
JR Kitson (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Knapp (Cowbridge School)
G Knapp (Ebbw Vale Colts)
Knatchbull (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
T Kneath (Swansea)
HR Knell (Swansea)
Knight (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Knight (Welsh Universities)
A Knight (Llandudno)
A Knight (Llanrwst)
A Knight (Conway)
A Knight (Aberdovey)
B Knight (University College, Aberystwyth)
D Knight (Welsh Schools)
D Knight (Newport)
D Knight (Bridgend Schools)
D Knight (Gwent)
DC Knight (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Wales, Western Cricket League)
H Knight (Neath Sunday Schools League)
HH Knight (Llandovery, Tenby)
HO Knight (Gentlemen of North Wales, Llandudno)
M Knight (Newport)
M Knight (Sudbrook, Sudbrook Colts)
M Knight (Welsh Schools)
M Knight (Welsh Universities)
M Knight (Pontymister)
M Knight (Gwent)
MT Knight (Monmouth School)
N Knight (Cowbridge School)
P Knight (Llandudno District)
P Knight (Llandudno, Llanrwst, Plas Llanddyfnan)
P Knight (Conway)
P Knight (Llanrwst)
P Knight (Briton Ferry Town)
RL Knight (East Wales)
RL Knight (Bridgend)
ME Knott (Denbighshire)
J Knowles (Gresford)
J Knowles (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
L Knowles (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
R Knowles (Pwllheli)
R Knowles (Rydal School)
S Knowles (Llanrwst)
J Knox (Merionethshire)
R Knox (Newport)
R Knox (Wales Under-16s)
H Knudsen (Morriston)
H Knudson (Morriston)
H Knudson (Morriston)
I Kojs (Dolgellau)
KH Koricorissian (JM Sutherland's XI)
J Kornyber (Winch Wen)
SL Koswaththage (Gwersyllt Park)
S Koswattage (Bersham)
SPBR Kothapalli (Sully Centurions)
A Kouderis (Llandovery College)
S Kreczman (Gresford)
S Kreczman (Gresford Second XI)
D Kreischer (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Neath Tertiary College, Wales Minor Counties)
R Kremer (Pontyberem)
E Kricorission (JM Sutherland's XI)
D Kriescher (South Wales Under-21s)
D Kriescher (Skewen)
D Kriescher (Clydach)
I Kriescher (Skewen)
I Kriescher (Skewen Second XI)
D Kriesher (Skewen)
J Kris (Pwll)
GR Krishna (Colwyn Bay Third XI)
J Krizman (Llandovery College)
S Kuhn (St Fagans)
S Kuijuk (Llandarcy)
M Kularathna (Bersham)
J Kulberer (Aberdovey Visitors)
A Kulkarni (Sully Centurions)
V Kumar (Welsh Universities)
C Kumara (Tata Steel)
VM Kumara (Welsh Universities)
B Kunesevic (Northop)
A Kurobasa (Cowbridge)
A Kurobassa (Cowbridge)
A Kuroraga (Cowbridge School)
CS Kyd (Cardiff University)
TL Kyffin (Jesus College, Cambridge)
RHV Kyrke (Denbighshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive