CricketArchive

Wales Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Jaafa (Panteg)
G Jablonski (Aberdare)
M Jacka (Miskin Manor)
A Jackett (Gowerton School)
Jacks (Llanelli)
W Jacks (Monmouth School)
Jackson (JC Clay's XI)
Jackson (Overton-on-Dee)
Jackson (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
B Jackson (Merionethshire)
EH Jackson (Rock Ferry)
EW Jackson (Rock Ferry)
G Jackson (Colwyn Bay)
G Jackson (Welsh Schools)
M Jackson (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
M Jackson (Bodedern)
R Jackson (Colwyn Bay)
S Jackson (Pontblyddyn)
S Jackson (Neath Third XI)
SB Jackson (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
SR Jackson (Monmouthshire, Radnorshire)
T Jackson (Chepstow)
TB Jackson (Bangor Second XI)
W Jackson (Rock Ferry)
W Jackson (Rock Ferry)
Jacob (Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
J Jacob (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
G Jacobs (Halkyn)
R Jagdale (Briton Ferry Town)
G Jagdish (Cimla)
F Jagger (Criccieth Visitors)
RF Jagger (Wrexham)
S Jagger (Criccieth Visitors)
SC Jagger (Llangollen)
SC Jagger (Llangollen)
ST Jagger (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Sussex, Wales, Worcestershire)
James (Tenby)
James (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
James (Bangor Normal College)
James (Dolgellau Grammar School)
A James (North Pembroke Under-17s)
A James (Ammanford)
A James (Llandeilo)
A James (Miskin Manor)
AK James (Monmouth Clergy)
B James (Dafen)
C James (Llandovery College)
C James (Neath Cricket Club)
C James (Welsh Schools)
C James (Swansea, Swansea Third XI)
C James (Llandovery College)
C James (Panteg)
C James (Hendy)
C James (Dyffryn)
C James (Bronwydd)
C James (Pontardawe)
C James (Ruthin)
C James (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
C James (Llangennech)
C James (Gowerton)
CR James (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Newport, Wales Minor Counties)
D James (South Wales)
D James (Cwmavon)
D James (E Rees' XI)
D James (Hendy)
D James (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
D James (North Pembroke Under-17s)
D James (Margam)
D James (Dyffryn)
D James (Llangennech)
D James (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
D James (North Pembroke Under-17s)
D James (Llangennech Colts)
D James (Neath Third XI)
DJ James (Bridgend)
E James (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
E James (Ystradgynlais)
EA James (Welsh Schools)
ET James (Newport)
FG James (Cwmbran)
G James (Radnorshire)
G James (Brecon)
G James (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
G James (Hendy)
G James (St Davids Clergy)
G James (Llanelli)
G James (Breconshire)
GC James (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
H James (Llandeilo)
H James (Cowbridge School)
HC James (Newport)
HT James (Glamorganshire)
J James (Breconshire)
J James (Pontardawe)
J James (Gwersyllt Park)
JP James (Llandovery)
JR James (Llandovery Second XI)
JR James (Clydach)
K James (umpire)
K James (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
K James (St Fagans)
K James (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
K James (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
K James (Llangennech)
K James (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
L James (Wales Over-50s)
L James (Panteg)
L James (Welsh Schools)
L James (Glamorgan Colts A)
L James (Abergavenny)
L James (Cross Keys)
L James (Llwchr Veterans)
M James (umpire)
M James (Hendy)
N James (Newbridge)
N James (Pontarddulais)
N James (Ystrad Rhondda)
NL James (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
OR James (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R James (Welsh Schools)
R James (Wales Over-50s)
R James (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
R James (Felinfoel)
R James (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R James (Wales Under-17s)
RL James (Radnorshire)
RL James (Cardigan and Tiviside)
S James (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools)
S James (Swansea, Swansea Third XI)
S James (Welsh Universities)
S James (South Wales Cricket Association)
S James (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
S James (North Pembroke Under-17s)
S James (Skewen)
S James (Ynystawe)
S James (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
S James (Carmarthen Wanderers)
S James (Gorseinon)
S James (Gowerton School)
SJ James (Wales Minor Counties)
SP James (Monmouth School)
T James (DJ Reason's XI)
V James (Ystrad Rhondda)
W James (Dolgellau)
W James (Bangor Normal College)
W James (Glamorgan Colts B)
WM James (Brecon)
Jameson (Mr Anderson's XI)
Jameson (Mr Anderson's XI)
A Jamil (Abergele Second XI)
P Jansen (Welsh Universities)
J Japp (Cae Glas Women)
A Jardine (Tata Steel)
J Jarrett (Nefyn)
M Jarvis (Kidwelly)
P Jarvis (Sudbrook)
T Jarvis (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Jaura (Cardiff)
R Jayasinghe (Gwersyllt Park)
F Jaynes (Llanrwst)
A Jeary (Rydal School)
C Jeb (Panteg)
A Jefferies (Ammanford)
V Jefferies (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
J Jefferson (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
P Jefferson (North Wales)
W Jeffrey (Swansea Second XI)
Jeffreys (Carmarthenshire)
Jeffreys (Breconshire)
Jeffreys
DW Jeffreys (Llandovery, Llandovery Second XI)
P Jeffreys (Llandovery College)
WJ Jeffreys (St Jude's)
A Jeffries (Ystalyfera)
D Jeffries (Margam)
D Jeffries (Pontardawe)
G Jeffries (Panteg)
R Jeffries (Panteg)
W Jeffries (St Jude's)
Jehangir Afridi (Bangor)
D Jehu (Breconshire)
P Jelley (Conwy)
I Jempson (Margam)
AM Jenkin (Llandovery, Llandovery College, Morriston)
RS Jenkin (Llandovery, Llandovery College, Morriston)
Jenkins (Llandovery College)
Jenkins (Cadoxton)
Jenkins (Breconshire)
Jenkins (Cardiff)
Jenkins (Pontymister)
A Jenkins (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
A Jenkins (Margam)
A Jenkins (Bridgend)
A Jenkins (Llangollen)
AM Jenkins (Llandovery College)
AW Jenkins (Ynysygerwn)
B Jenkins (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
BG Jenkins (Llandovery College)
C Jenkins (Cimla)
C Jenkins (Felinfoel)
C Jenkins (Llandeilo)
C Jenkins (Maesteg)
C Jenkins (Elba Steelworks)
C Jenkins (Maesteg Celtic)
C Jenkins (Ceredigion)
C Jenkins (Llandeilo)
CJ Jenkins (Neath)
CR Jenkins (Rydal School)
D Jenkins (Cwmavon)
D Jenkins (Gowerton)
D Jenkins (Felinfoel)
D Jenkins (Bronwydd)
D Jenkins (Swansea Third XI)
D Jenkins (Skewen)
D Jenkins (Clydach)
D Jenkins (Dolgellau Second XI)
DA Jenkins (Gowerton)
DJC Jenkins (Llandovery College)
DM Jenkins (East Wales)
E Jenkins (Dafen)
E Jenkins (Wales)
E Jenkins (Wales Under-13s Women)
FG Jenkins (Cwmavon)
G Jenkins (Newbridge)
G Jenkins (Newport)
G Jenkins (Llandovery College)
G Jenkins (Maesteg)
G Jenkins (Kidwelly)
GR Jenkins (Llandovery College)
GT Jenkins (Miskin Manor)
H Jenkins (Newport)
H Jenkins (Llanrwst)
H Jenkins (Porthcawl)
H Jenkins (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
HH Jenkins (Monmouthshire)
HH Jenkins (Newport)
HH Jenkins (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
HL Jenkins (Tenby)
I Jenkins (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
I Jenkins (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
I Jenkins (Elba Steelworks)
I Jenkins (Pontardawe)
J Jenkins (Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire Colts)
J Jenkins (Denbighshire, Llanrwst)
J Jenkins (Morriston)
J Jenkins (St Davids Clergy)
J Jenkins (Cadoxton)
J Jenkins (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
J Jenkins (Pontardawe)
JC Jenkins (Gorseinon)
JE Jenkins (Merthyr League)
JG Jenkins (Bangor)
JG Jenkins (Machynlleth)
JO Jenkins (St Davids Clergy)
JT Jenkins (Rhuddlan)
L Jenkins (Dafen)
L Jenkins (Swansea)
L Jenkins (Porthcawl)
L Jenkins (Maesteg Celtic)
M Jenkins (Welsh Schools)
M Jenkins (E Rees' XI)
M Jenkins (Welsh Club Cricket Conference)
M Jenkins (Margam)
M Jenkins (Llangennech)
M Jenkins (Grovesend Works)
M Jenkins (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
M Jenkins (Gowerton)
MK Jenkins (South Wales Cricket Association)
N Jenkins (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
NP Jenkins (Miskin Manor)
P Jenkins (South Wales Cricket Association)
P Jenkins (Neath Invitation XI)
PE Jenkins (Wales Minor Counties)
R Jenkins (Welsh Schools)
R Jenkins (Glamorgan Colts A)
R Jenkins (Panteg)
R Jenkins (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
R Jenkins (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Jenkins (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
RB Jenkins (Cardigan and Tiviside)
RS Jenkins (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
RW Jenkins (Swansea Grammar School)
S Jenkins (Cwmavon)
S Jenkins (Llanrwst)
S Jenkins (Seaside)
S Jenkins (Ynystawe)
S Jenkins (Ynystawe)
S Jenkins (Swansea Civil Service)
S Jenkins (Margam)
S Jenkins (Ynystawe)
S Jenkins (Porthcawl)
S Jenkins (Clydach)
S Jenkins (Pontardawe)
S Jenkins (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
S Jenkins (Llandovery College)
S Jenkins (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
S Jenkins (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
S Jenkins (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
S Jenkins (Cresselly)
Sara Jenkins (Newport Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Women)
Sion Jenkins (Cresselly)
Siriol Jenkins (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
SHG Jenkins (Wales Minor Counties)
T Jenkins (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
T Jenkins (Swansea Third XI)
TD Jenkins (Ceredigion)
TI Jenkins (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TI Jenkins (Welsh Public Schools)
W Jenkins (Cadoxton)
W Jenkins (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
WE Jenkins (Maesteg)
WH Jenkins (Cardiff University, Cardiff University Present)
WH Jenkins (Swansea Second XI)
Jenkinson (Glamorganshire)
C Jenkyn (Ceredigion)
Jennings (Radnorshire)
Jennings (Pwllheli)
EF Jennings (Usk)
F Jennings (Usk)
JM Jennings (Portmadog and Pwllheli)
M Jennings (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
Jepson (St Asaph)
H Jeremiah (Usk)
R Jeremiah (Llandovery College)
W Jeremy (Pontyberem)
T Jerman (Llanychan and District)
Jerome (Brecon)
G Jervis (Cowbridge School)
J Jervis (Glamorganshire Colts)
M Jervis (Neath Third XI)
R Jervis (Neath Third XI)
T Jervis (Glamorganshire Colts)
J Jessop (Ammanford, South Wales Cricket Association)
C Jewell (Briton Ferry Town)
J Jewell (Pwll)
J Jewell (Llanelli)
Jobling (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
JGT Johansen (Colwyn Bay, Oundle School)
TGK Johansen (Colwyn Bay)
T Johanssen (Northop)
A John (E Rees' XI)
A John (Baglan)
AH John (Pontypridd)
AJ John (Pontypridd)
B John (Llangennech)
C John (Kidwelly)
C John (Newport Vintage XI)
D John (Pembroke Under-19s)
D John (Pembroke Under-19s)
DM John (Llandovery College)
DM John
E John (Pembrokeshire League XI)
FRH John (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
G John (Neath Third XI)
G John (Margam)
G John (Bronwydd)
GR John (Ynysygerwn)
H John (Pentyrch)
HE John (Llangennech and District)
I John (Neath Invitation XI)
I John (St Davids Clergy)
I John (Ystrad Rhondda)
I John (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
K John (Porthcawl)
P John (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
R John (Llangennech and District)
R John (Pwll)
S John (Cowbridge School)
S John (North Pembroke Under-17s)
T John (Llwynypia)
T John (Ystrad Rhondda)
T John (Rhiwbina)
W John (Llanelli)
W John (Lampeter)
W John (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
Johnes (Ystrad Meurig)
A Johns (Cardiff)
B Johns (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
G Johns (Halkyn)
J Johns (Monmouth School)
M Johns (Pembrokeshire League XI)
S Johns (Felinfoel)
TS Johns (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
Johnson (University College, Aberystwyth)
Johnson (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
Johnson (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
A Johnson (Rydal School)
A Johnson (Cwmbran)
C Johnson (Welsh Universities)
C Johnson (Llandeilo)
C Johnson (Aberystwyth College)
CR Johnson (Rock Ferry)
CR Johnson (University College, Aberystwyth)
D Johnson (Carmel)
D Johnson (Overton)
D Johnson (Rydal School)
D Johnson (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
F Johnson (Next XVIII of South Wales)
F Johnson (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
G Johnson (Mochdre)
G Johnson (Llandarcy)
J Johnson (Ceredigion)
JB Johnson (Radnorshire)
M Johnson (Ynysygerwn)
MJ Johnson (Monmouth School)
P Johnson (Malpas, Tattenhall)
P Johnson (Ruthin School)
R Johnson (Northop, Northop Second XI)
RR Johnson (Cardiff Cricket Club)
S Johnson (Next XVIII of South Wales)
S Johnson (Morriston)
S Johnson (Morriston)
T Johnson (Cardiff YMCA)
T Johnson (Cowbridge)
T Johnson (Rydal School)
V Johnson (Llandudno)
W Johnson (Cowbridge School)
W Johnson (Cowbridge)
W Johnson (Pontypridd)
WH Johnson (Rhuddlan)
Johnston (Beaumaris)
EE Johnston (Bridgend)
G Johnston (Llandarcy)
T Johnston (Rydal School)
WS Johnston (Rock Ferry)
R Jolly (Welsh Universities)
Jones (Builth Wells)
Jones (Llandovery College)
Jones (Tenby)
Jones (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Jones (Tivyside)
Jones (Breconshire)
Jones (Caernarvon County School)
Jones (Dolgellau Grammar School)
Jones (Menai Bridge)
Jones (Bala)
Jones (Llandrindod Wells)
Jones (Welsh Schools Cricket Association)
Jones (Bangor)
Jones (Wrexham)
Jones (Cardiff Second XI)
Jones (Briton Ferry Town)
Jones (Caernarvon)
Jones (Caernarvon)
Jones (Llandudno)
Jones (Llandudno)
A Jones (Welsh Schools)
A Jones (Margam)
A Jones (North Wales)
A Jones (Llanrwst)
A Jones (Tondu)
A Jones (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
A Jones (Penarth)
A Jones (Llanrwst)
A Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
A Jones (Miskin Manor)
A Jones (Merthyr League)
A Jones (Welsh Schools Under-16s)
A Jones (Llangennech)
A Jones (Cardigan and Tiviside)
A Jones (Welsh Schools)
A Jones (JH Lyon's XI)
A Jones (Ystalyfera)
A Jones (Port Talbot Town)
A Jones (Welsh Universities)
A Jones (Llandeilo)
A Jones (Swansea Third XI)
A Jones (Drefach)
A Jones (Briton Ferry Town)
A Jones (Landore)
A Jones (Maesteg Celtic)
A Jones (Bethesda)
A Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
A Jones (Ruthin)
A Jones (Bala)
A Jones (Gorseinon)
A Jones (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
A Jones (Llandarcy)
A Jones (scorer)
A Jones (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
A Jones (Towyn Visitors)
A Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
A Jones (Chirk Second XI)
AB Jones (Llandovery)
AB Jones (Colwyn Bay)
AEW Jones (Llandovery College)
AH Jones (Llandovery College)
AJ Jones (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
Alex J Jones (Glamorgan)
Andrew J Jones (Glamorgan, Minor Counties, Wales Minor Counties)
ALL Jones (Caernarvon)
B Jones (Pembrokeshire League XI)
B Jones (Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Household of the Marquis of Bute, South Wales Cricket Club)
B Jones (North Wales Cricket Association)
B Jones (Chepstow)
B Jones (Conway)
B Jones (Welsh Schools)
B Jones (Mumbles Colts)
B Jones (Pwllheli)
B Jones (Bronwydd)
B Jones (Gorseinon)
B Jones (Bodedern)
B Jones (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
B Jones (Gowerton)
B Jones (Lampeter College School)
B Jones (Bodedern Second XI)
B Jones (Wales Over-50s)
Ben Jones (Montgomeryshire)
Bryn Jones (Montgomeryshire)
BA Jones (Llandovery College)
BA Jones (Denbighshire)
BA Jones (Clydach)
BD Jones (Ceredigion Visitors)
BMR Jones (Monmouth School)
BR Jones (Llandovery College)
C Jones (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
C Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
C Jones (Blackwood Town)
C Jones (Welsh Independent Schools)
C Jones (Rhondda Cricket League)
C Jones (Mochdre)
C Jones (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
C Jones (scorer)
C Jones (Llanrwst)
C Jones (Bangor)
C Jones (Connah's Quay)
C Jones (Llanrwst)
C Jones (Cardiff University Past)
C Jones (Vaynol Park)
C Jones (Bronwydd)
C Jones (Bodedern)
C Jones (Ystradgynlais)
C Jones (Pwll)
C Jones (Llanelli)
C Jones (Clydach)
C Jones (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
C Jones (Conwy)
C Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
C Jones (Llangollen)
C Jones (Llandovery College)
C Jones (Wales Under-17s Women)
C Jones (Rhewl Second XI)
C Jones (Carmel and District Second XI)
C Jones (Bodedern Second XI)
C Jones (Conwy Second XI)
C Jones (Clydach, Clydach Second XI)
Callum Jones (Llanrwst Second XI)
Carwyn Jones (Llanrwst Second XI)
CH Jones (Tregaron and District)
CH Jones (Ceredigion)
CN Jones (Llandudno)
CN Jones (Caernarvonshire)
CO Jones (Pwllheli)
D Jones (South Wales Cricket Association)
D Jones (South Wales Police)
D Jones (Cardiff)
D Jones (Llandovery, Llandovery Second XI)
D Jones (Builth Wells)
D Jones (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
D Jones (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
D Jones (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
D Jones (Marchwiel)
D Jones (Welsh Schools)
D Jones
D Jones (Portmadog)
D Jones (Malpas)
D Jones (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
D Jones (South Wales Cricket Association)
D Jones (Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Under-15s)
D Jones (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
D Jones (Bala Grammar School)
D Jones (Portmadog)
D Jones (Merionethshire)
D Jones (Portmadog)
D Jones (Portmadog)
D Jones (Wales Under-17s)
D Jones (Ruthin School)
D Jones (Bodedern)
D Jones (Llanelly)
D Jones (Bronwydd)
D Jones (Llandeilo)
D Jones (Aberdare)
D Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
D Jones (Morriston)
D Jones (Tata Steel)
D Jones (Ruthin)
D Jones (Wales Under-16s)
D Jones (Pontymister)
D Jones (umpire)
D Jones (Wales)
D Jones (Caernarvonshire)
D Jones (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
D Jones (Bala County School)
D Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
D Jones (Dolgellau)
D Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
D Jones (Gowerton School)
D Jones (Llangennech Second XI)
D Jones (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
D Jones (North Wales Cricket League)
Dale Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
Darren Jones (Connah's Quay)
Darren Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
Darryn Jones (Dolgellau)
David Jones (North Wales Cricket League)
David Jones (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
Dion Jones (Dolgellau)
DA Jones (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI, North Wales, Wales, Warwickshire Second XI, Welsh Schools)
DA Jones (Welsh Schools)
DA Jones (Bangor Wednesday)
DA Jones (La Poupee Company)
DA Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
DB Jones (Llandovery)
DB Jones (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
DB Jones (Bala)
DC Jones (Rydal School)
DE Jones (Cardiff)
DF Jones (Ceredigion)
DG Jones (Portmadog)
DH Jones (Clydach)
DH Jones (Llandovery College Second XI)
DI Jones (scorer)
DJ Jones (Merthyr League)
DJ Jones (Aberdovey)
DL Jones (Ruthin School)
DM Jones (Radnorshire)
DM Jones (Llangennech)
DM Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
DO Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
DO Jones (Plas Newydd)
DO Jones (Ruthin School)
DP Jones (Port Talbot Town)
DR Jones (Llandovery)
DR Jones (Brecon)
DR Jones (Montgomeryshire)
DR Jones (Bethesda)
DR Jones (Caernarvonshire)
DR Jones (Dolgellau)
DS Jones (Brecon)
DS Jones (Llandovery College)
DT Jones (North Wales Cricket Association)
DTM Jones (West Wales)
E Jones (Clydach)
E Jones (Welsh Schools)
E Jones (St Fagans)
E Jones (Cardiff)
E Jones (Carmarthenshire)
E Jones (Brecon)
E Jones (Breconshire)
E Jones (Brecon)
E Jones (Llandudno District)
E Jones (St Asaph)
E Jones (Bangor Normal College)
E Jones (Bangor Second XI)
E Jones (Marchwiel)
E Jones (Mumbles Colts)
E Jones (Cardiff Next XXII)
E Jones (Bangor)
E Jones (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
E Jones (Bronwydd)
E Jones (Drefach)
E Jones (Llangennech)
E Jones (Dolgellau)
E Jones (Llandudno)
E Jones (Pontymister)
E Jones (Newbridge)
E Jones (Bala)
E Jones (Ruthin School)
E Jones
E Jones (Machynlleth)
E Jones (Towyn)
E Jones (Ruthin School)
E Jones (Bala)
Elfyn Jones (Llanrwst)
Eryl Jones (Llanrwst)
EA Jones (Welsh Schools)
EC Jones (Llandovery)
EC Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
EC Jones (Welsh Cygnets)
EC Jones (Elba Steelworks)
EC Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
ED Jones (Llanrwst)
EE Jones (University College, Aberystwyth)
EF Jones (Llandudno)
EG Jones (Cadoxton)
EJ Jones (Bangor Shop Assistants)
EJ Jones (Bangor Second XI)
EM Jones (Portmadog)
EM Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
EP Jones (Swansea)
EP Jones (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
ES Jones (Bala County School)
ET Jones (Llanychan and District)
ET Jones (Conway College)
ET Jones (Bala)
ET Jones (Ceredigion)
EW Jones (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, South Wales, Swansea)
EW Jones (Caernarvon)
F Jones (North Wales)
F Jones (Builth Wells)
F Jones (West Glamorgan)
FD Jones (Hirwaun)
FW Jones (Bassaleg)
G Jones (Neath Cricket Club)
G Jones (Pontypridd)
G Jones (Welsh Schools)
G Jones (Welsh Schools)
G Jones (Usk Cricket Club)
G Jones (Welsh Universities)
G Jones (Llanelli)
G Jones (Bethesda, Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
G Jones (Connah's Quay)
G Jones (Usk)
G Jones (Hawarden Park)
G Jones (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
G Jones (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
G Jones (Merthyr League)
G Jones (North Wales)
G Jones (Mochdre)
G Jones (North Wales Under-16s)
G Jones (Welsh Schools)
G Jones (Welsh Secondary Schools)
G Jones (Port Dinorwic)
G Jones (Knighton)
G Jones (South Wales Cricket Association)
G Jones (Welsh Universities)
G Jones (Pontyberem)
G Jones (Ynystawe)
G Jones (Margam)
G Jones (Llandeilo)
G Jones (Maesteg)
G Jones (Dyffryn)
G Jones (Players of South Wales)
G Jones (Buckley)
G Jones (Bethesda)
G Jones (St Davids Clergy)
G Jones (Dolgellau)
G Jones (Bala)
G Jones (Bala)
G Jones (Pwllheli)
G Jones (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
G Jones (Resolven)
G Jones (Cardiff Second XI)
G Jones (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
G Jones (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
G Jones (Builth Wells)
G Jones (Kidwelly)
G Jones (University College, Aberystwyth)
G Jones (Bala)
G Jones (Llanrwst Second XI)
G Jones (Bodedern Second XI)
G Jones (scorer)
G Jones (St Davids Clergy)
Glyn Jones (St Davids Clergy)
GC Jones (Bangor Bankers)
GD Jones (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
GE Jones (Bethesda)
GG Jones (Llandovery College)
GH Jones (Vaynol Park)
GH Jones (Ceredigion)
GJ Jones (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
GJ Jones (Llangollen)
GL Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
GT Jones (Rydal School)
GW Jones (Mold)
GW Jones (Llangollen)
H Jones (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
H Jones (Miskin Manor)
H Jones (Breconshire Colts)
H Jones (Vaynol Park)
H Jones (Baron Hill)
H Jones (Dolgellau)
H Jones (Denbigh)
H Jones (North Wales Cricket League)
H Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
H Jones (Bangor)
H Jones (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
H Jones (Llay Welfare)
H Jones (Llangennech)
H Jones (Dyffryn)
H Jones (Dyffryn)
H Jones (Panteg)
H Jones (Llangennech and District)
H Jones (Dolgellau)
H Jones (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
H Jones (Wales Under-16s)
H Jones (Llandudno)
H Jones (Cwmbran)
H Jones (Llanymynech and District)
H Jones (Bala)
H Jones (Ruthin School)
H Jones (Ammanford)
H Jones (Caernarvonshire)
H Jones (Towyn)
H Jones (Towyn Visitors)
H Jones (Mold Alun School)
H Jones (Ceredigion)
H Jones (Llay Welfare Second XI)
H Jones (Elba Steelworks)
HA Jones (Pwllheli)
HD Jones (Hirwaun)
HEBC Jones (Denbighshire)
HG Jones (Portmadog Second XI)
HG Jones (Colwyn Bay)
HL Jones (Ruthin)
HL Jones (Wrexham County School)
HL Jones (Rhewl Second XI)
HM Jones (Amlwch)
HO Jones (Llangefni)
HO Jones (Llangennech)
HP Jones (Conway College)
HR Jones (Monmouthshire)
HR Jones (Bethesda)
HRS Jones
HT Jones (Radnorshire)
HW Jones (University College, Aberystwyth)
I Jones (Neath Cricket Club)
I Jones (Llandovery College)
I Jones (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
I Jones (Lampeter)
I Jones (Dyffryn)
I Jones (Drefach)
I Jones (Llandeilo)
I Jones (Porthcawl)
I Jones (Dyffryn)
I Jones (Llandudno Second XI)
I Jones (Llangennech and District)
I Jones (Cardiff)
I Jones (Pwllheli Second XI)
Iolo Jones (Bala)
Irwyn Jones (Bala)
IA Jones (Bala)
IB Jones (Brecon, Builth Wells, Llandeilo, Llandovery)
IB Jones (Lampeter College School)
IE Jones (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
IG Jones (Llandovery)
IW Jones (Bodedern Second XI)
J Jones (St Fagans)
J Jones (Bangor)
J Jones (South Wales)
J Jones (Llandovery College)
J Jones (Builth Wells)
J Jones (Croesyceiliog)
J Jones (Bethesda)
J Jones (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
J Jones (Conway)
J Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
J Jones (Deganwy)
J Jones (Cardiff University)
J Jones (Denbighshire)
J Jones (Builth Wells)
J Jones (Bala)
J Jones (Bala Grammar School)
J Jones (Llandovery College)
J Jones (Buckley)
J Jones (Bodedern)
J Jones (Wales Over-50s)
J Jones (Caernarvon)
J Jones (Pontyberem)
J Jones (Skewen)
J Jones (Ruthin)
J Jones (Pwllheli)
J Jones (Penllergaer)
J Jones (Clydach)
J Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Jones (Llandovery College)
J Jones (scorer)
J Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Jones (Ceredigion)
J Jones (Dyffryn)
J Jones (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
J Jones (Menai Bridge Second XI)
JA Jones (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
JA Jones (Dolgellau)
JB Jones (Llandovery, Swansea)
JB Jones (Penllergaer)
JC Jones (Llandovery College, Llanelly)
JD Jones (Bala County School)
JD Jones (St Davids Clergy)
JE Jones (Brecon, Dolgellau)
JE Jones (Llandovery College)
JE Jones (Llandovery)
JE Jones (Llangefni)
JE Jones
JE Jones (Bala)
JE Jones (Portmadog)
JG Jones (Bangor Shop Assistants)
JG Jones (Welsh Public Schools)
JG Jones (University College, Aberystwyth)
JH Jones (Wrexham County School)
JH Jones (Portmadog and Pwllheli, Pwllheli)
JH Jones (Rock Ferry)
JL Jones (Llandovery College)
JM Jones (Glamorgan, Somerset, Wales)
JM Jones (Colwyn Bay)
JM Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
JM Jones (Breconshire)
JP Jones (Bottwnog)
JR Jones (Universities Athletic Union)
JR Jones (Brecon)
JR Jones (Montgomeryshire)
JR Jones (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
JS Jones (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Welsh Schools)
JS Jones (St Asaph)
JS Jones (Skewen)
JT Jones (Harlech and District)
JT Jones (Llandudno)
JT Jones (Christ College, Brecon)
JW Jones (Neath)
JW Jones (Vaynol Park)
JW Jones (Ruthin School)
JW Jones (Gowerton)
JW Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
K Jones (North Wales)
K Jones (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
K Jones (Monmouthshire Boys)
K Jones (Halkyn)
K Jones (Pwll)
K Jones (Pontardawe)
K Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
K Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
K Jones (Dolgellau)
K Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
KI Jones (Welsh Secondary Schools)
L Jones (Clydach)
L Jones (Breconshire)
L Jones (Swansea)
L Jones (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
L Jones (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
L Jones (Llanddyfnan, Plas Llanddyfnan)
L Jones (Bangor Second XI)
L Jones (Welsh Schools)
L Jones (Bethesda)
L Jones (Bala County School)
L Jones (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
L Jones (Seaside)
L Jones (Bethesda)
L Jones (Caernarvon)
L Jones (Caernarvon)
L Jones (Baglan)
L Jones (Llanelli)
L Jones (Ruthin)
L Jones (Bala)
L Jones (Bangor Second XI)
L Jones (Ceredigion)
L Jones (Wrexham County School)
L Jones (Llandarcy)
L Jones (Bala)
Lewis Jones (Port Talbot Town)
Lewis Jones (Conwy)
Lloyd Jones (Port Talbot Town)
Luc Jones (Dyffryn)
Luke Jones (Conwy)
Lyn Jones (Dyffryn)
LA Jones (Pwllheli)
LG Jones (Cardiff)
LN Jones (Ruthin School)
LO Jones (Wales Minor Counties)
LR Jones (Nefyn)
LT Jones (Maesteg)
LT Jones (Maesteg Town)
LTP Jones (DF Lloyd's XI)
LW Jones (Conway)
M Jones (South Wales Cricket League, Welsh Colleges)
M Jones (Dafen)
M Jones (Welsh Schools)
M Jones (Usk Cricket Club)
M Jones (Usk)
M Jones (St Fagans)
M Jones (Chepstow)
M Jones (South Wales Police)
M Jones (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
M Jones (Amlwch)
M Jones (Welsh Schools)
M Jones (Brymbo)
M Jones (Ammanford)
M Jones (Pontarddulais)
M Jones (Carmel)
M Jones (Marchwiel)
M Jones (South Wales Cricket Association)
M Jones (Pwllheli)
M Jones (Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
M Jones (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
M Jones (The Forty Club West Wales)
M Jones (Malpas)
M Jones (Pwllheli)
M Jones (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
M Jones (Newport)
M Jones (Wales)
M Jones (Cae Glas)
M Jones (Miskin Manor)
M Jones (Felinfoel)
M Jones (Drefach)
M Jones (Swansea)
M Jones (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
M Jones (Gwersyllt Park)
M Jones (Bridgend Schools)
M Jones (Merthyr Tydfil)
M Jones (Llandeilo)
M Jones (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
M Jones (Tata Steel Shotton)
Mathew Jones (Bronwydd)
Matthew Jones (Tata Steel)
Matthew Jones (Llandudno Second XI)
Mel Jones (Bronwydd)
Michael Jones (Llandudno Second XI)
Michael Jones (Bronwydd)
Michael Jones (Tata Steel)
Morgan Jones (Tata Steel)
MA Jones (Llandudno)
MJ Jones (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
ML Jones (Carmarthenshire)
MR Jones (Ruthin School)
MW Jones (Llandudno)
MW Jones (Bangor)
MW Jones (JH Lyon's XI)
MW Jones (Cardiff)
N Jones (Llanrwst)
N Jones (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
N Jones (Pontblyddyn)
N Jones (Welsh Schools)
N Jones (Ammanford)
N Jones (Marchwiel)
N Jones (Pontardawe)
N Jones (Merthyr Tydfil)
N Jones (Llanelli)
N Jones (Bridgend Schools)
N Jones (Cowbridge School)
N Jones (Llanrwst)
N Jones (Rhewl Second XI)
N Jones (Llangennech Second XI)
N Jones (Ammanford)
N Jones (Glangrwyney)
Nathan Jones (Felinfoel)
Nicholas Jones (Felinfoel)
ND Jones (Caernarvonshire)
NW Jones (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
O Jones (Knighton)
O Jones (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
O Jones (Penrhyn Castle)
O Jones (Portmadog Second XI)
O Jones (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
O Jones (Llandovery College)
O Jones (Caernarvon)
O Jones (South Wales Cricket Club)
O Jones (Breconshire)
O Jones (Bangor Second XI)
O Jones (Llandaff Clergy)
O Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
O Jones (Aberdovey)
O Jones (Ystalyfera)
O Jones (Rhuddlan)
O Jones (Bala)
O Jones (Gresford Second XI)
OC Jones (Portmadog)
OE Jones (Bethesda)
OE Jones (Ruthin School)
OG Jones (Portmadog County School)
OH Jones (Glamorganshire)
OL Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
OL Jones (Dolgellau County School)
OM Jones (JW Nicholas' XI)
P Jones (Ceredigion)
P Jones (Mold)
P Jones (Pentyrch)
P Jones (Welsh Schools)
P Jones (Welsh Schools)
P Jones (Welsh Universities)
P Jones (Pontypridd)
P Jones (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
P Jones (Ynysygerwn)
P Jones (Briton Ferry Town)
P Jones (St Asaph)
P Jones (Swansea Third XI)
P Jones (Ruthin School)
P Jones (Portmadog)
P Jones (Cowbridge School)
P Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
P Jones (Ruthin School)
P Jones (DF Lloyd's XI)
PL Jones (Welsh Schools)
PS Jones (British Universities, Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Kent, Northamptonshire, Somerset, Wales Minor Counties)
PW Jones (Montgomeryshire)
PW Jones (Llandudno)
PW Jones (Newtown)
R Jones (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
R Jones (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
R Jones (Menai Bridge)
R Jones (Croesyceiliog)
R Jones (Bethesda)
R Jones (Abergavenny)
R Jones (Chirk)
R Jones (Cannock, Pentyrch)
R Jones (Carmel)
R Jones (Welsh Schools)
R Jones (Gentlemen of South Wales)
R Jones (Llangefni)
R Jones (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
R Jones (Penrhyn Castle)
R Jones (Bangor)
R Jones (Malpas)
R Jones (Bala Grammar School)
R Jones (Conway)
R Jones (Bethesda)
R Jones (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
R Jones (Dolgellau)
R Jones (Llandudno)
R Jones (Bangor Normal College)
R Jones (Ceredigion)
R Jones (Felinfoel)
R Jones (North Wales Cricket League)
R Jones (Felinfoel)
R Jones (Pontyberem)
R Jones (Players of South Wales)
R Jones (Llandeilo)
R Jones (Drefach)
R Jones (Porthcawl)
R Jones (Tata Steel)
R Jones (Dafen Welfare)
R Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
R Jones (Kidwelly)
R Jones (Montgomeryshire)
R Jones (Ruthin)
R Jones (Ebbw Vale)
R Jones (umpire)
R Jones (Llanddyfnan)
R Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
R Jones (Porthcawl)
R Jones (North Pembroke Under-17s)
R Jones (Landore)
R Jones (Aberdovey)
R Jones (Towyn)
R Jones (Drefach)
R Jones (Llandovery College)
R Jones (Bethesda Second XI)
R Jones (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
R Jones (Monmouth School)
R Jones (Breconshire)
R Jones (Buckley, Buckley Second XI)
R Jones (Rhewl Second XI)
Rhett Jones (Sully Centurions)
Rhodri Jones (Clydach Second XI)
Richard Jones (Sully Centurions)
Robert Jones (Clydach Second XI)
RA Jones (Breconshire)
RA Jones (Denbighshire)
RB Jones (Llandudno Second XI)
RB Jones (Caernarvon)
RB Jones (Drefach)
RE Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
RE Jones (Llandovery College)
RG Jones (Llandovery College, Morriston)
RG Jones (scorer)
RH Jones (Pwllheli)
RJ Jones (Flintshire)
RJ Jones (Rhuddlan)
RL Jones (North Wales Cricket Association)
RL Jones (Llandovery College)
RL Jones (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
RL Jones (Baron Hill)
RL Jones (Ystalyfera)
RL Jones (Beaumaris)
RL Jones (Portmadog)
RL Jones (Caernarvon)
RL Jones (Llandarcy)
RM Jones (Llandovery College)
RO Jones (Llanychan and District)
RO Jones (Blaenau Ffestiniog)
RO Jones (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
RO Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
RP Jones (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI, Malpas)
RR Jones (Llanrwst)
RT Jones (Bangor)
RT Jones (Nefyn)
RT Jones (Portmadog)
RT Jones (Neath Third XI)
RW Jones (Bangor)
RW Jones (Llangefni)
RW Jones (Conway College)
RW Jones (Bala)
RW Jones (Christ College, Brecon)
S Jones (Gwent)
S Jones
S Jones (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
S Jones (Chirk)
S Jones (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
S Jones (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
S Jones (Mold)
S Jones (Panteg)
S Jones (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
S Jones (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
S Jones (Baron Hill)
S Jones (Connah's Quay)
S Jones (Mochdre)
S Jones (Seaside)
S jones (Ystalyfera)
S Jones (Ynystawe)
S Jones (Menai Bridge Second XI)
S Jones (Margam)
S Jones (Wales Under-17s)
S Jones (Ynystawe)
S Jones (Ammanford)
S Jones (Wales Under-15s)
S Jones (Ystradgynlais)
S Jones (Cimla)
S Jones (Tata Steel)
S Jones (Wales Under-17s)
S Jones (Wales Under-16s)
S Jones (Clydach)
S Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
S Jones (Conwy)
S Jones (scorer)
S Jones (Wales)
S Jones (Tregaron and District)
S Jones (Hendy)
S Jones (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
S Jones (Denbigh Second XI)
S Jones (Cardiff)
S Jones (Llandarcy)
S Jones (Buckley Second XI)
S Jones (Kidwelly)
Sion Jones (Kidwelly)
Steffan Jones (Bronwydd)
Stuart Jones (Bronwydd)
SH Jones (Llandovery College)
SL Jones (Ruthin School)
SM Jones (Wales Over-50s)
SR Jones (Carmarthen Wanderers)
SS Jones (Carmel, Wales Over-50s, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-17s)
SWT Jones (Cimla)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (Llandovery College, Llandovery College Second XI)
T Jones (Builth Wells)
T Jones (Brecon)
T Jones (Llandovery)
T Jones (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
T Jones (Rhondda Cricket League)
T Jones (Portmadog, Portmadog Second XI)
T Jones (Rhuddlan Single)
T Jones (Llandudno)
T Jones (Builth Wells)
T Jones (Bangor Normal College)
T Jones (Malpas)
T Jones (Llandudno Second XI)
T Jones (Ystradgynlais)
T Jones (Felinfoel)
T Jones (Neath)
T Jones (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
T Jones (Llandudno Second XI)
T Jones (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
T Jones (Bronwydd)
T Jones (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
T Jones (Dolgellau County School)
T Jones (Lampeter College School)
T Jones (Dyffryn)
T Jones (Llandinam)
T Jones (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
T Jones (Llanrwst Second XI)
T Jones (Glangrwyney)
T Jones (Wales Under-14s)
TA Jones (Ceredigion)
TB Jones (Bangor)
TB Jones (West Wales)
TC Jones (Llandovery College)
TC Jones (Llandovery College)
TD Jones (Llandovery College)
TE Jones (South Wales Cricket Association)
TE Jones (Morriston)
TE Jones (Morewoods)
TG Jones (Llandovery College)
TJ Jones (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TJ Jones (St Asaph)
TL Jones (Bangor)
TL Jones (Elba Steelworks)
TO Jones (Llandovery College)
TS Jones (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
TS Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
V Jones (Welsh Schools)
V Jones (Pontyclun Institute)
V Jones (Tregaron and District)
VG Jones (Miskin Manor)
VS Jones (Ystrad Meurig)
W Jones (Clydach)
W Jones (South Wales Cricket Association, Swansea Cricket Club)
W Jones (St Fagans)
W Jones (Pontardawe)
W Jones (Builth Wells)
W Jones (Conway Morfa)
W Jones (Chepstow)
W Jones (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
W Jones (Welsh Schools)
W Jones (Carmarthenshire)
W Jones (Bangor Normal College)
W Jones (Deganwy)
W Jones (North Wales Training College)
W Jones (Bangor Second XI)
W Jones (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
W Jones (Ystalyfera)
W Jones (Pontarddulais)
W Jones (Lampeter)
W Jones (Llangennech and District)
W Jones (Llanymynech and District)
W Jones (Gorseinon)
W Jones (Towyn)
W Jones (Chirk)
WB Jones (Spillers)
WBC Jones (Criccieth Visitors)
WD Jones (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
WD Jones (Hirwaun)
WD Jones (St Davids Clergy)
WD Jones (Llandaff Clergy)
WE Jones (Llanelli, Llanelly)
WE Jones (Welsh Secondary Schools)
WE Jones (Overton-on-Dee)
WE Jones (Montgomeryshire)
WE Jones (Lampeter College School)
WE Jones (Llandudno)
WE Jones (Dolgellau)
WEB Jones (Rhuddlan)
WF Jones (Breconshire)
WG Jones (Abergavenny)
WG Jones (St Davids Clergy)
WG Jones (Bala County School)
WG Jones (Ceredigion)
WH Jones (Llandovery College Second XI, Swansea)
WH Jones (Conway)
WH Jones (Rhondda Cricket League)
WH Jones (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
WH Jones (Bala County School)
WH Jones (Dolgellau)
WHM Jones (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
WI Jones (Treorchy)
WI Jones (Ruthin)
WJ Jones (Glamorganshire)
WJ Jones (Chepstow)
WJ Jones (Dolgellau)
WL Jones (Rhondda Cricket League)
WL Jones (Menai Bridge)
WM Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
WM Jones (Pontardawe)
WM Jones (Pontarddulais)
WM Jones (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
WN Jones (Llandovery)
WP Jones (Denbighshire)
WP Jones (Towyn)
WR Jones (Bangor Shop Assistants)
WR Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
WR Jones (Neath)
WT Jones (Caernarvon)
WZ Jones (DF Lloyd's XI)
T Jones1 (Ystrad Meurig)
T Jones2 (Ystrad Meurig)
CL Jones-Evans (Montgomeryshire)
JE Jones-Evans (Rydal School)
I Jones-Morris (Dolgellau)
CE Jones Owen (Dolgellau)
G Jones Senior (St Davids Clergy)
JonesXXX (Ceredigion)
Jordan (Rifle Brigade)
M Jordan (Tata Steel Shotton)
N Jorgensen (Monmouth School)
N Jorgensen (Cardiff University)
Joseph (Breconshire)
Joseph (Builth Wells)
DW Joseph (Monmouth School)
I Joseph (Pontypridd)
J Joseph (Briton Ferry Town)
M Joseph (Welsh Schools)
T Joseph (Pontypridd)
T Josham (Newport)
N Joshi (Pontardawe)
N Joshi (Felinfoel)
E Joshua (Aberystwyth College)
AE Joslyn (St Jude's)
EJ Joslyn (St Jude's)
M Judkins (Dolgellau)
S Jugool (Bangor)
S Junaid (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
B Jury (Llandeilo)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive