CricketArchive

Wales Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Iball (Buckley)
P Ibbitson (Rydal School)
E Iffla (Dolgellau)
E Iffla (Dolgellau Second XI)
L Igo (Overton)
I Ijaz (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
S Ijaz (Bangor Second XI)
A Ikram (Wales Minor Counties)
A Ikram (Pontyberem)
A Ikram (Wales Over-50s)
A Ikram (Pontardawe)
A Ikram (Llangennech)
A Ikram (Dafen Welfare)
A Ikram (Swansea)
I Ikram (Wales Over-50s)
Z Ikram (Swansea)
Z Ikram (Pontyberem)
Z Ikram (Llangennech)
Z Ikram (Gowerton Under-19s)
B Ilbery (University of Wales Athletic Union)
DD Iles (Welsh Secondary Schools)
M Ilyas (Cardiff, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
M Ilyes (Wales Under-15s)
J Imperato (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
M Imran (Pwllheli)
Imran Ali (Panteg)
Imran Butt (Mold)
EH Inchle (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
AM Ingledew (Cardiff Second XI)
HM Ingledew (Breconshire)
A Ingles (Llandovery College)
C Inglis (Ruthin School)
G Inglis (Ruthin School)
J Inglis (Baron Hill)
J Inglis (Beaumaris)
J Inglis (Rhuddlan)
J Inglis (Flintshire)
W Inglis (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
M Ingliss (Plasgwyn)
P Ingram (Penarth)
EH Ingram-Halford (Knighton)
ROJ Innerdale (Ladies of Llandudno)
W Innes (Wales Over-50s)
GF Insole (Glamorganshire, Welsh Etceteras)
GF Insole (Llandaff)
C Inward (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
S Inward (Swansea)
S Inward (Carmarthen Wanderers)
SG Inward (Wales)
Y Iqbal (Dyffryn)
D Ireland (Welsh Schools)
D Ireland (Aberdare)
G Ireland (Aberdare)
G Ireland (Abergele Second XI)
B Iremonger (Denbighshire)
EW Ireson (Caernarvon)
R Ireson (Caernarvon)
Irish (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
B Irons (Swansea)
D Irving (Narberth)
J Irving (Llandudno Second XI)
G Isaac (Wales Under-16s, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Isaac (Ystradgynlais)
G Isaac (Pontyberem)
G Isaac (Ammanford)
M Isaac (Portmadog County School)
PJ Isaac (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
RL Isaac (Llandovery College)
T Isaac (Brecon County School)
AE Isaacs (Cardiff YMCA)
CV Isaacs (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
M Isgar (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
Isherwood (Bangor Normal College)
GH Isitt (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
SMH Islam (Northop, Northop Second XI)
A Isles (Cowbridge)
M Ismael (Welsh Universities)
H Ivens (South Wales Cricket Club)
H Ivens (Newport)
J Ivey (Pontypridd)
N Ivey (Great Western Railway)
A Ivor Parry (Pwllheli)
E Izzard (Cresselly)
H Izzard (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
I Izzard (South Pembrokeshire Colts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive