CricketArchive

Wales Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hobson (Rifle Brigade)
G Hobson (Cowbridge School)
WD Hobson (Penygroes)
WO Hobson (Caernarvon)
JC Hockenhall (Overton-on-Dee)
G Hockin (Margam)
C Hocking (Llandudno Second XI)
G Hocking (Bridgend)
N Hocking (Marchwiel)
R Hocking (Margam)
T Hocking (Llandudno Second XI)
D Hockridge (Abergele Second XI)
A Hodder (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Hodge (Welsh Schools)
D Hodge (Monmouth School)
D Hodge (Ystradgynlais)
D Hodge (Pontardawe)
T Hodge (Cardiff)
T Hodge (South Wales)
A Hodgekins (Connah's Quay)
A Hodges (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
AE Hodges (Glamorgan, Wales)
D Hodges (Maesteg Celtic)
F Hodges (Brecon)
J Hodges (Cowbridge)
J Hodges (Gowerton Second XI)
M Hodges (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Hodges (South Wales Cricket Association)
M Hodges (Maesteg Celtic)
M Hodges (Ynystawe)
N Hodges (Neath Tertiary College)
P Hodgeson (Buckley)
G Hodgkinson (Colwyn Bay)
J Hodgkinson (St Asaph)
A Hodgson (Baron Hill)
A Hodgson (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
D Hodgson (Buckley)
D Hodgson (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
GL Hodgson (Towyn Visitors)
HG Hodgson (Rock Ferry)
HW Hodgson (Rock Ferry)
JP Hodgson (Rock Ferry)
P Hodgson (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
P Hodgson (Buckley)
TA Hodgson (Towyn Visitors)
Hodson (Penllergaer)
N Hogben (Bronwydd)
N Hogben (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
J Hogg (Usk)
J Hogg (Usk)
R Hogg (Spillers Athletic)
B Holberry (Llanelli, Llanelly)
M Holcombe (Gwent Cricket League)
C Holden (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
D Holden (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Holden (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
C Holding (Dafen Welfare)
C Holding (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
C Holding (Dafen)
G Holding (Llanrwst)
M Holding (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
M Holding (Swansea Civil Service)
P Holding (Dafen)
P Holding (Llanelli)
B Hole (Pentyrch)
HJ Hole (Blaina)
S Hole (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Pentyrch)
HG Holford (Breconshire)
TL Holford (Ceredigion Visitors)
A Holgate (Llanrwst)
EJ Holgate (Glamorganshire)
I Holgate (Cae Glas)
Holland (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
AJC Holland (Rydal School)
JRC Holland (Rydal School)
T Holland (St Fagans)
WD Holland (Tenby)
WT Holland (Carmarthenshire, Llanelly)
D Hollands (Kidwelly)
S Holley (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Under-16s)
Hollies (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
H Hollings (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
JS Hollings (Wrexham)
W Hollings (Wrexham)
F Hollins (Merionethshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Hollins (scorer)
C Hollinshead (Colwyn Bay)
P Hollinshead (Mochdre)
P Hollis (Kidwelly)
SE Hollond (Rifle Brigade)
Holloway (W Phillips' XI)
H Holloway (South Wales)
R Holloway (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
S Holloway (Gowerton)
W Holloway (Swansea Second XI)
WH Holloway (Gowerton)
B Holly (Pembrokeshire)
R Holly (Pembrokeshire)
Holmes (Wrexham County School)
C Holmes (Tondu)
C Holmes (Maesteg Celtic)
G Holmes (Wales Under-16s)
G Holmes (Wales)
G Holmes (Marylebone Cricket Club Wales)
I Holmes (Welsh Schools)
J Holmes (Welsh Cricket Association)
J Holmes (Pembrokeshire)
JC Holmes (Caernarvon Colts)
JO Holmes (Caernarvon)
K Holmes (Abergavenny)
P Holmes (South Wales Police)
R Holmes (Margam)
R Holohan (Swansea Civil Service)
TS Holroyd (2nd Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers)
D Holsgrove (Ystradgynlais)
T Holsgrove (Ystradgynlais)
Holt (Maesteg Celtic)
EW Holt (North Wales)
N Holt (Maesteg Celtic)
R Holt (Glamorgan Colts A)
Holyoak (Breconshire)
RH Holywell (Abergavenny)
H Homan (Cowbridge School)
J Hona (Hawarden Park)
M Honder (Shotton)
JB Hone (Ruthin School)
D Honey (Llay Welfare Second XI)
M Honey (Llay Welfare Second XI)
RH Honeywell (Abergavenny)
C Hood (Wales Under-15s Women)
D Hood (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
J Hood (Maesteg)
M Hood (Maesteg)
S Hood (Pentyrch)
J Hook (Denbigh)
Hooper (Brecon)
B Hooper (Glamorgan Under-15s)
J Hooper (Pembrokeshire)
J Hooper (Glangrwyney)
L Hooper (Breconshire)
N Hooper (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
R Hooper (Neath, Welsh Schools)
R Hooper (Marchwiel and Wrexham, St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
R Hooper (Gwersyllt Park)
R Hooper (Gwersyllt Park)
R Hooper (Neath)
RW Hooper (Neath)
S Hooper (Christ College, Brecon)
T Hooson (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
D Hope (Builth Wells)
HJ Hope (Aberdovey Visitors)
K Hope (Glamorgan Colts A)
R Hope (Pontypridd)
S Hope-Bell (Wales Under-15s)
S Hope-Bell (Newport)
RT Hopes (Bridgend Town, Oxford University Authentics)
K Ho-Pike (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
JH Hopkin (Pontyberem)
Hopkins (Cardiff)
Hopkins (Pembrokeshire)
Hopkins (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
Hopkins (University of Wales Institute Cardiff)
Hopkins (Pontarddulais)
A Hopkins (Skewen Second XI)
A Hopkins (Gowerton School)
AG Hopkins (Treorchy)
C Hopkins (Ammanford)
C Hopkins (Wales Women)
CHB Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
D Hopkins (St Fagans)
D Hopkins (Denbigh)
D Hopkins (Morriston)
D Hopkins (Cowbridge School)
D Hopkins (Denbigh Second XI)
E Hopkins (Tondu)
G Hopkins (Pontypridd)
G Hopkins (Maesteg Celtic)
G Hopkins (Maesteg Celtic)
GH Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
GW Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
H Hopkins (St Fagans)
H Hopkins (Rhondda Cricket League)
H Hopkins (Ynysybwl)
H Hopkins (Barry Athletic)
HGB Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
HGR Hopkins (Llandaff and Monmouth Clergy)
I Hopkins (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, South Wales Cricket Association)
I Hopkins (Neath)
J Hopkins (Llanelly)
J Hopkins (Ammanford)
J Hopkins (Glynneath Welfare)
J Hopkins (Glynneath)
J Hopkins (Neath)
J Hopkins (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
JD Hopkins (Middlesex)
JF Hopkins (Cardiff)
K Hopkins (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
L Hopkins (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
M Hopkins (Clydach Second XI)
M Hopkins (Pontarddulais)
OC Hopkins (Wales Minor Counties)
R Hopkins (Pontardawe)
R Hopkins (Maesteg Town)
R Hopkins (Bridgend)
R Hopkins (Maesteg Town and Maesteg Celtic)
S Hopkins (Tata Steel Shotton)
S Hopkins (Connah's Quay)
T Hopkins (St Fagans)
T Hopkins (Pontardawe)
W Hopkins (Newport Vintage XI)
WDB Hopkins (Llandovery College)
AW Hopwood (Colwyn Bay)
S Horan (Llanrwst)
S Horan (Llanrwst Second XI)
Horden (Rock Ferry)
M Horder (Shotton)
Hore (Conway Morfa)
CH Hore (Welsh Wanderers)
H Hore (Carmarthenshire)
WH Hore (Glamorganshire)
M Horgan (Felinfoel)
AN Hornby (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
I Hornby (Ynysygerwn)
I Hornby (Cimla)
J Hornby (Cimla)
L Hornby (Cimla)
N Hornby (Cimla)
N Hornby (Cimla)
S Hornby (Cimla)
S Hornby (Neath)
Horne (Flintshire)
GR Horne (Bridgend)
J Horne (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
J Horner (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
J Hornsby (Plas Newydd)
P Hornsby (Llandudno)
M Horocks (Welsh Universities)
E Horrigan (Maesteg)
CW Horsburgh (Brecon, East Gloucestershire, Worcestershire)
TM Horsfall (Pembrokeshire)
W Horsfall (Glamorganshire)
A Horton (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
B Horton (Cowbridge School)
J Horton (Wales Under-13s)
SV Horton (Ceredigion)
M Horwell (Cardiff University)
BS Horwood (Cardiff)
BJ Hoskins (Monmouth School)
E Hoskins (Gresford)
P Hoskins (Monmouth School)
T Hoskins (Newport)
W Hoskins (Pontypridd)
Hoslings (Dolgellau)
S Hossain (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
Hough (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
M Hough (Tata Steel Shotton)
G Houghton (Tata Steel Shotton)
G Houghton (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
LW Houghton (Ruthin School)
PA Houghton (Criccieth Visitors)
M Houlihan (Gorseinon)
C Houlston (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
P Hourahane (Wales Women)
JD Housden (Rock Ferry)
A House (Skewen Second XI)
C House (Halkyn)
CC How (Marylebone Cricket Club, Tenby, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Howard (Plas Newydd)
Howard (Wyeside)
A Howard (Cowbridge School)
AH Howard (St Fagans)
AH Howard (Haverfordwest)
AR Howard (Glamorgan, Wales)
J Howard (Baron Hill)
J Howard (Colwyn Bay)
J Howard (Menai Bridge)
N Howard (Cowbridge School)
PH Howard (Overton-on-Dee)
B Howarth (Bangor Second XI)
G Howarth (St Asaph)
JM Howarth (Rydal School)
Howat (Brecon County School)
C Howatson (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
D Howatson (Halkyn)
N Howatson (Northop, Northop Second XI)
N Howatson (Halkyn)
A Howcroft (Elba Steelworks)
A Howe (Abergele Second XI)
C Howe (St Fagans)
O Howe (Maesteg Celtic)
R Howe (Baglan)
S Howe (St Fagans)
S Howe (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
Howell (Llanelly)
Howell (Plasgwyn)
A Howell (Llangennech)
A Howell (Llangennech Colts)
C Howell (Marchwiel)
EG Howell (Builth Wells)
EJ Howell (Builth Wells)
G Howell (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
H Howell (Welsh Wanderers)
I Howell (Llandeilo, Llanelli)
J Howell (Llanelli)
J Howell (Llanrwst)
J Howell (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
J Howell (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
J Howell (Llay Welfare)
LB Howell (Newbridge)
M Howell (Llandovery College)
MG Howell (Builth Wells)
P Howell (Bronwydd)
S Howell (Hendy)
HJ Howell Evans (Bangor, Denbighshire)
Howells (University of Wales)
A Howells (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
A Howells (E Rees' XI)
AG Howells (St Davids Clergy)
AM Howells (Maesteg Celtic)
B Howells (Grovesend Works)
C Howells (Pwll)
C Howells (Dafen Welfare, Llanelli, Pontardawe, Pontyberem)
C Howells (Welsh Secondary Schools)
C Howells (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
D Howells (Gorseinon)
E Howells (Ystrad Rhondda)
EJ Howells (University College, Aberystwyth)
F Howells (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
G Howells (Dafen)
G Howells (Pontyberem)
G Howells (Llwchr Veterans)
G Howells (Llandovery College)
G Howells (Gorseinon)
J Howells (Rhondda Cricket League)
J Howells (Llanelli)
J Howells (Pontardawe)
J Howells (Neath Third XI)
JF Howells (Cadoxton)
KA Howells (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Swansea, Wales, Ynysygerwn)
L Howells (Newbridge)
M Howells (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
N Howells (South Wales Under-21s)
P Howells (Llandovery College)
R Howells (Llangennech, Llangennech Second XI)
R Howells (Pontarddulais)
RES Howells (Llandovery College)
S Howells (Hendy)
S Howells (Neath Third XI)
S Howells (Llangennech Second XI)
SH Howells (Llandovery College)
T Howells (Margam)
TR Howells (Carmarthenshire, Newcastle Emlyn, Tivyside)
W Howells (Breconshire)
JA Howfield (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Howgate (S Hague's XI)
R Howley (Wales Under-16s)
R Howley (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
R Howson (Cowbridge)
J Hubshit (Ynystawe)
P Huckridge (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
Huda (S Hague's XI)
Hudson (La Poupee Company)
C Hudson (Welsh Universities)
C Hudson (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
C Hudson (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
C Hudson (Dafen)
H Hudson (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
K Hudson (Newport Women, St Fagans Women)
P Hudson (Felinfoel)
RA Hudson (Colwyn Bay, Colwyn Bay Second XI, Colwyn Bay Third XI)
W Hugh (Pontyberem)
Hughes (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Hughes (Menai Bridge)
Hughes (Wyeside)
Hughes (Hawarden County School)
A Hughes (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
A Hughes (Welsh Universities)
A Hughes (Menai Bridge)
A Hughes (Dolgellau)
A Hughes (Marchwiel)
A Hughes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
A Hughes (Carew)
A Hughes (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
A Hughes (Cae Glas)
A Hughes (Rydal School)
A Hughes (Pwllheli)
A Hughes (Portmadog)
A Hughes (Cardiganshire)
A Hughes (Llanarth)
A Hughes (Caernarvonshire)
A Hughes (Portmadog and Pwllheli)
A Hughes (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
A Hughes (Bersham)
A Hughes (Merthyr Tydfil Second XI)
Aaron Hughes (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
Aled Hughes (Bethesda, Llanrwst)
AE Hughes (Dolgellau)
AJ Hughes (Ceredigion)
AJ Hughes (Ceredigion Welsh)
AL Hughes (Wrexham)
AL Hughes (Colwyn Bay)
AW Hughes (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
AW Hughes (Pwllheli)
B Hughes (North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association)
B Hughes (Pontypridd)
B Hughes (Portmadog)
B Hughes (Winch Wen)
B Hughes (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
B Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
B Hughes (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
B Hughes (Monmouth School)
B Hughes (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
Brian Hughes (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
Bryn Hughes (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
C Hughes (Bala County School)
C Hughes (Miskin Manor)
C Hughes (Aberdare)
C Hughes (Pwllheli)
C Hughes (Gwersyllt Park)
C Hughes (Dolgellau)
C Hughes (Bodedern)
C Hughes (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
C Hughes (Bodedern Second XI)
C Hughes (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
C Hughes (Pwllheli Second XI)
C Hughes (Mold Second XI)
C Hughes (Chirk)
CAR Hughes (Llandovery College)
CR Hughes (St Asaph)
D Hughes (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
D Hughes (Menai Bridge)
D Hughes (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
D Hughes (Llandovery College)
D Hughes (Bodedern)
D Hughes (Llandeilo)
D Hughes (Winch Wen)
D Hughes (Bala)
D Hughes (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
D Hughes (Drefach)
D Hughes (Bala)
D Hughes (Tata Steel, Tata Steel Second XI)
D Hughes (Llangollen)
D Hughes (Dolgellau)
David Hughes (Denbighshire)
Denzil Hughes (Denbighshire)
DL Hughes (Bottwnog)
DL Hughes (Portmadog Second XI)
DL Hughes (Aberdovey)
E Hughes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
E Hughes (Chirk)
E Hughes (Bodedern)
E Hughes (Flintshire)
E Hughes (Abergavenny)
E Hughes (Wales Under-11s Women)
Ed Hughes (Dolgellau)
Evan Hughes (Dolgellau)
EE Hughes (Llangefni)
EM Hughes (Bangor)
ER Hughes (Nefyn)
ET Hughes (Bala County School)
EW Hughes (Penygroes)
G Hughes (Gwent)
G Hughes (Margam, Swansea)
G Hughes (North Wales Cricket Association)
G Hughes (Bethesda)
G Hughes (Pontblyddyn)
G Hughes (Pontypridd)
G Hughes (Pwllheli)
G Hughes (Dyfed Powys Police)
G Hughes (Denbighshire)
G Hughes (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
G Hughes (Cimla)
G Hughes (Dafen Welfare)
G Hughes (Gowerton)
G Hughes (Dolgellau)
G Hughes (Bala)
G Hughes (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
G Hughes (Winch Wen)
G Hughes (Ystrad Meurig)
G Hughes (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
G Hughes (Pwllheli Second XI)
G Hughes (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
G Hughes (Aberdare)
G Hughes (Gwent Young Cricketers)
G Hughes (Llanrwst)
GD Hughes (Dolgellau)
GS Hughes (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
H Hughes (Bethesda)
H Hughes (Portmadog County School)
H Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
H Hughes (Ceredigion)
HA Hughes (Ceredigion)
HB Hughes (Bangor Normal College)
HM Hughes (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
HM Hughes (Ceredigion)
HO Hughes (Llangefni)
HR Hughes (Pwllheli)
HR Hughes (Ruthin School)
HR Hughes (Bangor)
HV Hughes (Breconshire)
I Hughes (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
I Hughes (Bethesda)
I Hughes (Bethesda Second XI)
I Hughes (Carmarthen Wanderers)
I Hughes (Llandovery College)
J Hughes (Glamorgan)
J Hughes (Welsh Colleges)
J Hughes (Welsh Youth XI)
J Hughes (Swansea)
J Hughes (Penarth)
J Hughes (Swansea)
J Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Hughes (Pontypridd)
J Hughes (Baron Hill)
J Hughes (Port Dinorwic)
J Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
J Hughes (Nefyn)
J Hughes (Usk)
J Hughes (South Wales Cricket Association)
J Hughes (Llangefni)
J Hughes (Wales Under-14s)
J Hughes (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
J Hughes (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
J Hughes (Ruthin)
J Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Hughes (Montgomeryshire)
J Hughes (Llanrwst)
J Hughes (Panteg)
J Hughes (Flintshire)
J Hughes (Ceredigion)
J Hughes (Aberdovey)
J Hughes (Ceredigion Welsh)
J Hughes (Llandovery College)
J Hughes (Llanrwst Second XI)
J Hughes (Ruthin Second XI)
J Hughes (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
J Hughes (Neath Third XI)
J Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
J Hughes (Swansea)
J Hughes (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
J Hughes (Wales Under-15s)
JA Hughes (Monmouth School)
JE Hughes (Brecon, Llandovery, Llandovery College, Tenby)
JE Hughes (Bala)
JE Hughes (University College, Aberystwyth)
JO Hughes (Rhuddlan Single)
JR Hughes (Beaumaris County School)
JR Hughes (Dolgellau County School)
JT Hughes (Bala County School)
JW Hughes (Towyn)
K Hughes (Brymbo)
K Hughes (Llangennech Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Women)
K Hughes (Brymbo)
L Hughes (St Fagans)
L Hughes (Aberdare)
LM Hughes (Llanrwst)
LO Hughes (Denbighshire)
M Hughes (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
M Hughes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
M Hughes (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
M Hughes (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
M Hughes (Ceredigion)
Mark Hughes (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
Mike Hughes (Llandudno)
N Hughes (Maesteg Celtic)
N Hughes (Carmel and District Second XI)
N Hughes (Carmel and District Second XI)
N Hughes (Mold Second XI)
N Hughes (Carmel and District)
O Hughes (Ruthin)
O Hughes (Cardiff)
P Hughes (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
P Hughes (Llandovery)
P Hughes (Bersham Second XI)
PW Hughes (Rydal School)
R Hughes (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
R Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
R Hughes (Portmadog)
R Hughes (Caernarvon)
R Hughes (Llanelli)
R Hughes (Ruthin)
R Hughes (Bodedern)
R Hughes (Aberdovey)
R Hughes (Gowerton Second XI)
R Hughes (Llangollen)
R Hughes (Llanrwst)
RL Hughes (Menai Bridge)
S Hughes (Bridgend Town)
S Hughes (Bangor)
S Hughes (Buckley)
S Hughes (Bala)
S Hughes (Llangennech Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Women)
S Hughes (Great Western Railway)
S Hughes (Buckley Second XI)
S Hughes (Neath Third XI)
S Hughes (Ton Pentre)
S Hughes (Tata Steel Shotton)
S Hughes (Dolgellau)
S Hughes (Llanrwst)
S Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
T Hughes (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
T Hughes (Conway)
T Hughes (Baron Hill, Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
T Hughes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
T Hughes (Bodedern)
T Hughes (Dolgellau)
T Hughes (Llanddyfnan)
T Hughes (Ceredigion)
T Hughes (Northop Hall)
TB Hughes (Llandudno Second XI)
TC Hughes (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
TC Hughes (Ceredigion)
TH Hughes (Llangefni)
TR Hughes (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
TS Hughes (Vale of Clwyd)
V Hughes (St Davids Clergy)
VM Hughes (Treorchy)
W Hughes (Llandovery)
W Hughes (Llanrwst)
W Hughes (Bangor Normal College)
W Hughes (Rhuddlan)
W Hughes (Rhuddlan Single)
W Hughes (Dolgellau)
W Hughes (St Asaph)
W Hughes (Bangor Normal College)
W Hughes (Wales Under-15s)
W Hughes (Gowerton)
W Hughes (Morewoods)
W Hughes (Pontneathvaughan)
W Hughes (Aberdare)
WA Hughes (Llandovery, Pwllheli)
WA Hughes (Menai Bridge)
WB Hughes (Bala County School)
WP Hughes (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
W Hughes-Jones (Ceredigion)
J Huish (Pontypridd)
K Hulbert (Pembrokeshire)
WF Hulbert (Carmel and District)
G Hulburt (Pembrokeshire)
B Hull (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
T Hull (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Hulse (Ruthin)
J Hulse (Ruthin Second XI)
M Hulse (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
WAH Hulton (Rock Ferry)
Humayun Afridi (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
FM Humfrey (Glamorganshire)
W Humfries (Maesllwch Park)
J Humpage (Penarth)
D Humphrey (Cowbridge School)
LC Humphrey (Brecon)
Humphreys (Beaumaris County School)
Humphreys (Beaumaris County School)
Humphreys (Llanrwst)
Humphreys (Portmadog)
CR Humphreys (Llandovery College)
D Humphreys (Drefach)
E Humphreys (Ruthin School)
GA Humphreys (Llandudno)
H Humphreys (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, Vale of Clwyd)
H Humphreys (Gowerton)
I Humphreys (Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Humphreys (Dolgellau)
J Humphreys (Portmadog)
JP Humphreys (Dolgellau)
JR Humphreys (Nefyn)
JR Humphreys (Dolgellau County School)
M Humphreys (Wales Under-14s)
M Humphreys (Penarth)
Matthew Humphreys (Mochdre)
Michael Humphreys (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
N Humphreys (Llay Welfare)
P Humphreys (Mochdre)
R Humphreys (Dolgellau)
R Humphreys (Portmadog)
R Humphreys (Gorseinon)
RM Humphreys (Llandovery College)
WH Humphreys (Newtown)
CR Humphries (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
D Humphries (Drefach)
G Humphries (Bridgend Town)
G Humphries (Wales Under-15s)
J Humphries (Dolgellau)
J Humphries (Llay Welfare)
K Humphries (Bala)
M Humphries (Penarth)
R Humphries (Welsh Colleges)
Hunt (Breconshire Colts)
D Hunt (Malpas)
EB Hunt (Pontypridd)
ER Hunt (Pontypridd)
H Hunt (Brecon)
M Hunt (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
R Hunt (Bangor Second XI)
H Hunter (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
H Hunter (Ruthin)
J Hunter (Carmel)
J Hunter (Flintshire)
P Hunter (Welsh Universities)
W Hunter (Baron Hill)
A Hunter-Graham (Merionethshire)
G Hunting (Builth Wells)
H Hurley (Bridgend)
RR Hurley (Cardiff Next XXII)
J Hurlin (Hawarden Park)
S Hurlin (Hawarden Park)
F Hurst (Flintshire)
HH Hurst (Rydal School)
J Hurst (Penrhyn Castle)
N Hurst (Gwersyllt Park)
N Hurst (Buckley Second XI)
T Hurst (Radnorshire)
A Husain (Cardiff)
D Huskings (Porthcawl)
G Hussain (Llanarth)
S Hussain (Gresford)
R Hussein (Colwyn Bay Second XI)
J Hussell (Llandovery College)
Hutcheson (North Wales)
RB Hutcheson (North Wales)
J Hutchin (Penrhyn Castle)
J Hutchin (Bangor)
F Hutchings (Wales Under-13s Women)
G Hutchings (Carmarthenshire)
S Hutchings (Cross Keys)
Hutchins (Welsh Universities)
F Hutchins (Hoovers)
Hutchinson (Caernarvonshire)
Hutchinson (Denbighshire)
CD Hutchinson (North Wales)
EC Hutchinson (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
GW Hutchinson (Gentlemen of South Wales)
GW Hutchinson (Breconshire)
J Hutchinson (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
JG Hutchinson (North Wales)
P Hutchinson (Porthcawl)
GH Hutton (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
T Huw (Pwll)
B Huxtable (Port Talbot Town)
Huxzey (Players of South Wales)
P Hybart (Miskin Manor)
A Hyndes (Merionethshire)
M Hyndman (Landore)
M Hyndman (Landore)
M Hynes (Neath Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive