CricketArchive

Wales Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

WS Hacker (Glamorgan, Gloucestershire, South Wales)
E Hackling (Pontymister)
NJ Hadcock (Marchwiel)
N Haddrill (Bridgend Schools)
AC Hadland (Glamorganshire, Swansea)
J Hadley (Bodedern Second XI)
P Hadley (Dyffryn)
T Haggar (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
O Hagger (Croesyceiliog)
TJL Hagger (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties)
S Hague (Caernarvon)
BS Hahnawaz (Bangor Second XI)
AE Haigh (Beaumaris)
J Hailes (Cardiff Second XI)
D Hain (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
P Haines (Pentyrch)
P Haines (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
W Haines (Cowbridge)
T Hains (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
J Hale (Gowerton School)
R Hale (Welsh Secondary Schools)
S Hales (Cowbridge School)
Hall (University College, Aberystwyth)
Hall (Caernarvon)
A Hall (Breconshire)
A Hall (Menai Bridge)
B Hall (Pembrokeshire League XI)
B Hall (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
B Hall (Carew)
B Hall (Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
B Hall (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
B Hall (Bersham Second XI)
B Hall (Bersham)
BS Hall (Bangor)
C Hall (Menai Bridge)
CA Hall (Denbighshire)
D Hall (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
E Hall (Breconshire)
E Hall (Llandeilo)
FD Hall (Ceredigion)
FW Hall (Ceredigion)
I Hall (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
I Hall (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
J Hall (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
J Hall (Llangefni)
J Hall (Malpas)
J Hall (Christ College, Brecon)
JC Hall (Portmadog)
JW Hall (Welsh Wanderers)
L Hall (umpire)
LG Hall (Rhuddlan)
M Hall (Abergavenny)
M Hall (Menai Bridge)
M Hall (Welsh Universities)
R Hall (Marchwiel)
T Hall (St Fagans)
T Hall (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Hall (Glamorgan Colts A)
T Hall (Tata Steel Shotton)
T Hall (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
T Hall (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
W Hall (Bangor)
E Hallet (Pontypridd Colts)
R Hallet (Pontypridd Colts)
T Hallet (Cowbridge School)
A Hallett (Pontypridd)
A Hallett (Pontypridd)
D Hallett (Bangor Second XI)
E Hallett (Pontypridd)
R Hallett (Pontypridd)
T Hallett (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
T Hallett (St Fagans Colts)
Hallmark (Ceredigion)
H Hallmark (Montgomeryshire)
Hallows (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
C Hallows (Grovesend Works)
F Hallows (Glamorgan Boys)
A Halpin (Chirk)
J Halpin (Chirk)
Halstead (Llanelli)
A Halstead (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
L Ham (Maesteg)
T Hambly (Glamorganshire)
R Hambridge (Welsh Schools)
A Hameed (Seaside)
A Hameed (Llangennech)
A Hameed (Pontyberem)
B Hamer (Radnorshire)
J Hamer (Montgomeryshire)
J Hamer (Ceredigion)
Hames (Tivyside)
H Hames (Cardiff)
J Hames (Llanelli)
AS Hamilton (Ceredigion Visitors)
CD Hamilton (Denbighshire)
G Hamilton (Llandudno Second XI)
J Hamilton (Bodedern)
J Hamilton (Bodedern Second XI)
JH Hamilton (Rock Ferry)
JH Hamilton (Rock Ferry Second XI)
P Hamilton (Tata Steel Shotton)
R Hamilton (Rock Ferry)
J Hamilton-Jones (Trinity College, Carmarthen)
O Hamilton Smith (Swansea)
O Hamilton-Smith (Swansea Third XI)
R Hamilton-Smith (Swansea Third XI)
H Hammer Jones (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
J Hammersley (Colwyn Bay)
J Hammerton (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Hammond (Cardiff)
HS Hammonds (Cardiff)
G Hamnett (Tenby)
DW Hampshire (Bangor Second XI)
AB Hampton (Welsh Schools)
B Hampton (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
L Hampton (Porthcawl)
P Hampton (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
P Hampton (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
P Hampton (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
D Hancock (Colwyn Bay Cricket Club President's XI)
H Hancock (Penmaenmawr)
J Hancock (Ebbw Vale Colts)
WB Hander (Cardiff Next XXII)
T Handford (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
Handley (Rhuddlan)
T Hanford (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
T Hanger (Menai Bridge Second XI)
I Hanifa (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
P Hankin (Hawarden Park)
T Hankins (Brymbo)
H Hannan (Llandovery College)
Hannes (Players of South Wales)
C Hanney (Clydach Second XI)
J Hanney (Clydach Second XI)
K Hanney (Clydach Second XI)
P Hannon (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
S Hannon (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
TF Hanrahan (South Wales Cricket Club)
Hanson (Bangor)
A Hanson (Knighton)
J Hapgood (South Wales Police)
J Hapgood (Llandarcy)
J Hapgood (Pontardawe)
J Haque (Llangennech Second XI)
M Harbord (Monmouth School)
D Harbour (Menai Bridge)
M Hard (Malpas)
DM Hardboard (Monmouth School)
Harden (Rock Ferry)
Harding (Ruthin School)
C Harding (Montgomeryshire)
C Harding (Felinfoel)
H Harding (Monmouth School)
K Harding (North Wales Cricket Association)
R Harding (Denbigh)
R Harding (Maesteg)
R Harding (Denbigh Second XI)
T Harding (Llanrwst)
T Harding (Maesteg)
T Harding (Maesteg Celtic)
W Harding (Rhondda Cricket League)
FD Hardinge (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
D Hardman (Swansea, Swansea Third XI, Welsh Colleges)
D Hardman (Swansea Civil Service)
DA Hardman (Rydal School)
J Hardman (Cardiff)
J Hardman (Colwyn Bay)
K Hardman (Rock Ferry)
NA Hardwich (Llanrwst)
Hardwick (Llanrwst)
H Hardwick (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
HL Hardwick (Llandudno)
J Hardwick (Tondu)
N Hardwick (Bridgend Schools)
P Hardwick (Cowbridge School)
R Hardwick (Welsh Schools)
R Hardwick (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
J Hardwicke (Tondu)
C Hardy (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
C Hardy (Bronwydd)
K Hardy (Pontyberem)
Hares (Welsh Schools Cricket Association)
Hargest (Brecon County School)
W Hargest (Pontneathvaughan)
Hargraves (Llanrwst)
Hargreaves (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
Hargreaves (Mr Anderson's XI)
Hargreaves (Llanrwst)
A Hargreaves (Merthyr Tydfil)
J Hargreaves (Llanrwst)
V Harikumar (Welsh Universities)
T Harker (Kidwelly)
C Harland (Llandarcy)
N Harland (Cardiff High School Past and Present)
A Harley (Overton)
A Harley (Carmarthen Wanderers)
D Harley (Northop, Northop Second XI)
R Harley (Carmarthen Wanderers)
RWG Harley (Herefordshire, Radnorshire)
F Harman (Monmouth School)
R Harman (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
R Harman (Wales Under-15s)
J Harmer (Pwll)
LL Harmer (Brecon)
E Harmston (Pontypool)
A Harper (Buckley)
AT Harper (Rock Ferry)
ETM Harper (Bangor, Broughton, Bryn-y-Neuadd, Caernarvonshire, North Wales, Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club, Vale of Clwyd)
ETM Harper (West Wales)
H Harper (Montgomeryshire)
J Harper (Gogerddan)
M Harper (Panteg)
M Harper (Cowbridge)
T Harper (Cowbridge)
A Harradine (Mold)
LJ Harrap (Llandovery)
SJ Harratt (Christ College, Brecon)
R Harrhy (Ystrad Rhondda)
Harries (Brecon)
A Harries (Bronwydd)
A Harries (Pontyberem)
A Harries (Pontyberem)
AJ Harries (Welsh Schools)
Adrian J Harries (Welsh Schools)
AL Harries (Swansea Grammar School)
AW Harries (Ceredigion)
B Harries (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
C Harries (Llangennech)
D Harries (Drefach)
D Harries (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
D Harries (Abergavenny)
E Harries (Pontyberem)
G Harries (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
GD Harries (Brecon)
HJ Harries (Ceredigion)
J Harries (Bronwydd)
JW Harries (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Association, Wales, Welsh Schools)
K Harries (DVLA Mond)
L Harries (Monmouth School)
L Harries (Maesteg Celtic)
M Harries (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
M Harries (Maesteg Celtic)
N Harries (Llandeilo)
N Harries (Llandovery College)
P Harries (Felinfoel)
P Harries (Cowbridge)
R Harries (Welsh Cricket Association)
R Harries (Felinfoel)
R Harries (Ceredigion)
R Harries (Pontardawe)
R Harries (Wales)
S Harries (Morewoods)
W Harries (Bangor Normal College)
W Harries (Gowerton)
WJ Harries (Hirwaun)
Harrington
B Harrington (Llanelli)
J Harrington (Baron Hill)
L Harrington (Landore)
Harrinton (Llanelli)
Harris (Caernarvon)
Harris (Penrhyn Castle)
Harris (St Davids Clergy)
Harris (Cardiff University)
A Harris (Sudbrook)
A Harris (Pontyberem)
A Harris (Cresselly)
A Harris (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
A Harris (Morriston)
A Harris (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
A Harris (Ceredigion)
A Harris (Pontyberem)
AW Harris (Wales Minor Counties)
C Harris (Skewen)
C Harris (Dafen Welfare)
C Harris (Skewen, Skewen Second XI)
D Harris (Llandarcy)
D Harris (Dolgellau)
D Harris (Maesteg Celtic)
D Harris (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
D Harris (Halkyn)
E Harris (Pontyberem)
E Harris (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
G Harris (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Harris (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
G Harris (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
G Harris (Gresford)
GB Harris (Next XVIII of South Wales)
GD Harris (Brecon)
H Harris (St Barnabas)
HG Harris (Hirwaun)
J Harris (South Wales)
J Harris (Llanelly)
J Harris (Briton Ferry Steelworks, Cowbridge, Glamorgan Under-17s, Miskin Manor)
J Harris (Wales Under-16s)
J Harris (Pontyclun Institute)
J Harris (Wales Under-15s)
JT Harris (Brecon)
JW Harris (Ynysygerwn)
K Harris (Morriston, South Wales Cricket Association)
K Harris (Carmarthen Wanderers)
KH Harris (Wales)
L Harris (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
L Harris (Maesteg Celtic)
L Harris (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
M Harris (Maesteg Celtic)
M Harris (Resolven)
M Harris (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
N Harris (Brymbo)
N Harris (Llandeilo)
N Harris (Bridgend Schools)
N Harris (Llandovery College)
P Harris (Cowbridge)
P Harris (Neath Third XI)
P Harris (Pembrokeshire)
R Harris (Pembrokeshire, Wales, Welsh Cricket Association)
R Harris (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
R Harris (Wales Under-15s)
R Harris (Neath Third XI)
R Harris (Cowbridge)
R Harris (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
R Harris (Baglan)
R Harris (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
R Harris (Ynysygerwn)
R Harris (Llandysul)
R Harris (Cowbridge School)
S Harris (Glamorgan Under-25s, Neath)
S Harris (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
S Harris (Bangor Second XI)
S Harris (Cardiff University)
S Harris (Pontarddulais, Wales Under-15s)
S Harris (Pontardawe)
S Harris (Cowbridge)
S Harris (Morewoods)
T Harris (Bangor Second XI)
T Harris (Breconshire)
T Harris (Cowbridge School)
T Harris (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
TE Harris (Brecon)
W Harris (Radnorshire)
W Harris (Cardiff YMCA)
WE Harris (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
WJ Harris (Hirwaun)
Harrison (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
A Harrison (Panteg)
A Harrison (Dolgellau)
AE Harrison (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
C Harrison (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
C Harrison (Llangollen)
D Harrison (Panteg)
D Harrison (Ynysygerwn)
D Harrison (Usk)
DS Harrison (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Harrison (Plas Llanddyfnan)
G Harrison (Monmouth School)
GD Harrison (Montgomeryshire)
H Harrison (Welsh Secondary Schools)
H Harrison (Ceredigion English)
J Harrison (Ruthin)
J Harrison (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
JA Harrison (Rock Ferry)
JA Harrison (Rock Ferry)
JP Harrison (umpire)
JWL Harrison (Rydal School)
M Harrison (Carmel)
M Harrison (Connah's Quay)
N Harrison (Overton)
O Harrison (Cardiff Second XI)
P Harrison (Knighton)
P Harrison (Ruthin)
P Harrison (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
P Harrison (Sully Centurions)
R Harrison (Llandovery College)
RM Harrison (Montgomeryshire)
S Harrison (Plas Llanddyfnan)
TDC Harrison (Glamorgan Colts, Pontypridd)
W Harrison (Mold)
Harrop (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
HW Harrop (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
HW Harrop (Montgomeryshire)
LJR Harrop (West Wales)
T Harrow (Ceredigion)
Adrian Harries (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Welsh Schools)
C Harry (Porthcawl)
J Harry (St Jude's)
J Harry (Grovesend Works)
P Harry (Panteg)
RT Harry (Panteg)
T Harry (St Jude's)
Hart (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
A Hart (Malpas, Malpas)
A Hart (Buckley)
G Hart (Welsh Universities)
R Hart (Malpas, Malpas)
C Hartland (Abergavenny)
D Hartland (Abergavenny)
I Hartley (Welsh Universities)
I Hartley (Cardiff Under-14s)
J Hartley (Llwynypia)
N Hartley (Chepstow)
N Hartley (St Fagans)
R Hartley (Bangor Second XI)
TRE Hartley (Rydal School)
N Hartshorn (Castell Alun)
L Hartwell (Glynllifon Park)
A Harvey (Kidwelly)
B Harvey (South Wales Police)
B Harvey (St Barnabas)
G Harvey (Ammanford)
G Harvey (Miskin Manor)
S Harvey (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Harvey (Llandovery College)
D Hashmi (St Fagans)
Haslam (Plas Newydd)
AF Haslam (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
M Hasler (Maesteg Celtic)
Hassall (Llandudno)
L Hassall (Llay Welfare Second XI)
L Hassall (Llay Welfare)
M Hassall (Welsh Universities)
I Hassan (Wales)
R Hassan (Malpas)
M Hassley (Maesteg Celtic)
CT Hastahs (Brecon)
D Haste (Llandarcy)
KC Hastings-Trew (Monmouth School)
J Haswell (Welsh Colleges)
J Haswell (Sully Centurions, Usk)
M Haswell (Llanelli)
M Haswell (Bangor)
MJ Haswell (Dafen, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Over-50s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s, Ynysygerwn)
R Hatch (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
A Hathaway (Llandeilo)
A Hathaway (Llandovery College)
R Hathaway (Llandovery College)
G Hatherell (Pembrokeshire)
D Hatley (Llandysul)
F Hatton (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
N Haughten (Chirk)
J Haupfleisch (Northop, Northop Second XI)
Havard (Brecon County School)
M Havard (Felinfoel)
T Havard (Clydach Second XI)
Havell (Builth Wells)
HW Havell (Welsh Wanderers)
GM Hawells (Wales Over-50s)
R Hawis (Ebbw Vale)
S Hawkes (Swansea Civil Service)
E Hawkins (Newbridge)
J Hawkins (Plas Newydd)
J Hawkins (Mold Second XI)
T Hawkins (Swansea)
T Hawkins (Mold Second XI)
B Hawkyard (Flintshire)
D Hawley (Mochdre)
A Hay (St Jude's)
AT Hay (Bangor, Bangor Colts, Bryn-y-Neuadd, North Wales)
C Hay (Swansea)
D Hay (Miskin Manor)
HA Hay (St Jude's)
P Hay (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
SR Hay (Chepstow)
WA Hay (St Jude's)
Haycraft (Swansea)
J Haycraft (Cardiff High School Past and Present)
WJ Haycraft (Baron Hill, Bryn-y-Neuadd)
G Hayden (Swansea)
M Hayden (Swansea)
M Hayden (Wales Over-50s)
D Haydock (Denbigh)
Hayes (Hawarden County School)
B Hayes (Llanrwst)
D Hayes (Llanrwst)
G Hayes (Dyffryn)
J Hayes (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
L Hayes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
M Hayes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
S Hayes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
D Hayhurst (Llay Welfare)
Haynes (Penrhyn Castle)
D Haynes (Welsh Schools)
D Haynes (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
D Haynes (Glamorgan Colts A)
D Haynes (Buckley)
SB Haynes (Llandovery College)
A Hays (Gowerton)
C Hays (Gowerton)
D Hayward (Pembrokeshire)
D Hayward (Pontardawe)
F Hayward (Elba Steelworks)
H Hayward (Harlech and District)
JL Hayward (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
RJ Hayward (Abergavenny)
S Hayward (Elba Steelworks)
F Haywood (Elba Steelworks)
K Hazard (Panteg)
GP Hazel (Swansea Second XI)
JRL Hazeldine (Shropshire, Vale of Clwyd)
AF Hazlerigg (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
A Head (Usk)
KR Head (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
N Head (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s, Welsh Schools)
P Head (St Fagans)
J Heale (Bersham Second XI)
J Heale (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
M Heames (Malpas)
M Heames (Gwent)
Heap (Pontypool)
H Heap (Treorchy)
M Heap (Welsh Schools)
PK Heard (Cardiff)
O Heard-Edwards (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
D Hearing (Bridgend Schools)
D Hearing (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
GC Heasman (Wrexham)
HG Heasman (Wrexham)
SG Heasman (Wrexham)
C Heath (Cae Glas Women)
D Heath (Monmouth School)
D Heath (Llanarth)
G Heath (Conwy, Conwy Second XI)
T Heath (Radnorshire)
AE Heathcote (Colwyn Bay)
B Heaton (Brecon)
Hecker (Wyeside)
M Hedge (Abergele Second XI)
Hedges (Cowbridge)
A Heffon (Gowerton Under-19s)
A Heffron (Gowerton Under-19s)
G Heldreich (St Fagans)
J Hellawell (Dolgellau)
J Hellawell (Dolgellau Second XI)
D Helling (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
D Helling (Bridgend Schools)
S Helmish (Carew, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
G Hemming (Baglan)
Hemmings (Llandrindod Wells)
C Hemmings (Marchwiel and Wrexham, Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
G Hemmings (Elba Steelworks)
T Hemp (Welsh Universities)
T Hemp (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
TJ Hemp (Wales Minor Counties)
G Hemsworth (Bangor, Bangor Second XI, North Wales Under-21s)
N Henbrow (St Fagans)
D Hencher (Brymbo)
Henderson (Baron Hill)
M Henderson (Hawarden Park)
M Henderson (Ruthin)
J Hendrickson (Pontarddulais)
JF Henley (Rifle Brigade)
J Henndrickson (Pontarddulais)
S Hennessy (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
D Henry (Margam)
I Henry (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
L Henry (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
T Henry (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
W Henry (Llanelly)
G Henshaw (North Wales Under-16s)
J Henshaw (North Wales Cricket League)
J Henshaw (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
P Henson (Shotton)
J Henwood (Caernarvon)
J Hepburn (Cowbridge School)
F Hepworth (Beaumaris)
A Herbert (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
AE Herbert (University College, Aberystwyth)
B Herbert (Pontardawe)
D Herbert (jun) (Cardiff)
H Herbert (Welsh Wanderers)
I Herbert (Tondu)
I Herbert (Maesteg Celtic)
I Herbert (Resolven)
J Herbert (Pontardawe)
J Herbert (Baglan)
J Herbert (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
J Herbert (Llandarcy)
J Herbert (Morgannwg Cricket League)
JB Herbert (Glamorgan Colts, Newbridge, Welsh Schools)
JR Herbert (Welsh Secondary Schools)
L Herbert (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
R Herbert (Tata Steel)
R Herbert (Pontardawe)
R Herbert (Ynysygerwn)
T Herbert (Newbridge)
Heritage (Ceredigion)
Heritage (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
D Herman (Briton Ferry Town)
JN Hern (Monmouth School)
HT Herne (Cardiff)
RT Herries (Montgomeryshire)
C Herring (Wales Under-16s)
C Herring (Wales Under-14s)
C Herring (Wales Under-14s)
Herrotts (Builth Wells)
K Hesketh (Rhewl)
A Heslop (Ebbw Vale Colts)
S Hett (Dolgellau)
DT Hewathanthree (Colwyn Bay)
M Hewayalage (Conwy)
A Hewitt (Welsh Schools)
D Hewitt (Buckley Second XI)
J Hewitt (Briton Ferry Town)
J Hewitt (Buckley Second XI)
M Hewitt (Buckley)
J Hewson (Ceredigion)
R Hewson (Llandovery, Vale of Clwyd)
CG Hey (Swansea)
L Heyes (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
T Heyes (Welsh Universities)
A Heyland (Castell Alun)
WF Heyman (Cardiff)
C Heys (Swansea Civil Service)
C Heys (Swansea)
C Heys (Gowerton)
M Heys (Halkyn)
Heyward (Llandeilo)
R Heywood (Llanrwst)
W Heywood (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
W Hibbard (Welsh Schools)
A Hibbert (Great Western Railway)
G Hibbert (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Hibbert (Cardiff)
G Hibbert (Welsh Club Cricket Conference)
K Hibbert (Great Western Railway)
M Hibbert (Great Western Railway)
H Hibbott (Newtown)
PJ Hickerton (Welsh Universities)
C Hickey (Dyffryn)
C Hickey (Llangennech)
C Hickey (Llangennech Colts)
C Hicks (umpire)
C Hicks (Maesteg Celtic)
C Hicks (Rhiwbina)
C Hicks (Maesteg Celtic)
D Hicks (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
I Hicks (Llangennech, Llangennech Second XI)
I Hicks (Carew)
J Hicks (Pwllheli)
J Hicks (Denbigh)
L Hicks (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
L Hicks (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
L Hicks (Maesteg Celtic)
L Hicks (Ynystawe)
Lewis Hicks (Carew)
Luke Hicks (Carew)
P Hicks (Malpas)
R Hicks (Carew)
T Hicks (Carew)
K Hider (Merionethshire)
C Hides (Christ College, Brecon)
A Higginbotham (Rydal School)
Higgins (Newport and District Cricket League)
A Higgins (Cardiff)
EB Higgins (Rock Ferry)
JL Higginson (Rock Ferry)
M Higginson (Rock Ferry)
MRW Higginson (Rock Ferry)
P Higginson (Welsh Schools)
W Higginson (umpire)
WP Higginson (Colwyn Bay)
S Higgit (Ruthin)
JA Higgon (Cork County, Royal Welch Fusiliers)
WH Higgon (Pembrokeshire)
A Higgs (Bangor Second XI)
R Higgs (Welsh Universities)
E Higham (Hawarden Park)
W Higinson (Wales Under-14s)
R Hignett (Llanychan)
A Higson (Rydal School)
R Hilditch (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
GT Hiley (Breconshire)
JL Hiley (Breconshire)
Hill (Hawarden County School)
A Hill (Llandovery College)
A Hill (Rydal School)
A Hill (Llangennech Second XI)
A Hill (Mold, Mold Second XI)
A Hill (Gowerton Under-19s)
C Hill (Builth Wells)
CH Hill (Aberdovey)
CW Hill (Carmarthenshire)
E Hill (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
EE Hill (Cardiff Second XI)
EJ Hill (Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire, Swansea)
JJ Hill (Swansea Second XI)
JW Hill (Carmarthenshire)
L Hill (South Wales Cricket Association)
M Hill (St Fagans)
P Hill (Ebbw Vale)
RA Hill (Brecon, Christ College, Brecon)
RA Hill (Ruthin School)
S Hill (Pembrokeshire)
W Hill (Bala Grammar School)
WJ Hill (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
B Hillard (Brymbo)
B Hilliard (Brymbo)
V Hillier (Welsh Schools)
J Hillkirk (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
JJ Hills (Glamorgan, Wales)
O Hills (Gowerton)
HR Hillyer (Bridgend)
P Hilton (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Hilton-Jones (Overton-on-Dee)
R Hince (Ceredigion)
Hincham (Radnorshire)
J Hinchcliff (Carew)
A Hinchcliffe (scorer)
AH Hinchcliffe (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
J Hinchcliffe (Carew)
D Hinchliffe (Morriston)
D Hinchliffe (Morriston)
H Hinchliffe (North Wales Training College)
I Hinchliffe (Carew)
J Hinchliffe (Carew)
Hind (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
WH Hindley (Baron Hill)
J Hindson (Newport)
Hinton (Christ College, Brecon)
M Hinton (Shotton)
J Hinwood (Swansea)
H Hinxman (South Wales)
B Hipkiss (Chirk)
D Hipkiss (Cae Glas Women)
K Hipkiss (Chirk)
P Hira (Mochdre)
GH Hirst (Llandudno)
JO Hirst (Cardiff and Ground XI, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Players of Glamorgan, South Wales)
SA Hislop (Ruthin School)
B Hitchcock (Briton Ferry Town)
B Hitchcott (Gowerton Second XI)
P Hitchcott (Briton Ferry Town)
P Hitchcott (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
J Hitchen (Penarth)
J Hitchings (Gowerton)
J Hitchings (Llangennech Second XI)
T Hitchings (Pembrokeshire)
J Hitchins (Gowerton)
A Hoar (Ystradgynlais)
J Hoar (Ystradgynlais)
CT Hoare (Breconshire)
G Hoare (Rock Ferry)
P Hobart (Llandudno)
G Hobbs (Cardiff)
G Hobbs (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
J Hobbs (Denbigh)
R Hobbs (Bodedern)
C Hobby (Bethesda, Bethesda Second XI)
GH Hobby (Bottwnog)
Hobday (Amlwch)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive