CricketArchive

Wales Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

WS Hacker (Glamorgan, Gloucestershire, South Wales)
WS Hacker (Briton Ferry)
E Hackling (Pontymister)
NJ Hadcock (Marchwiel)
N Haddrill (Bridgend Schools)
AC Hadland (Glamorganshire, Swansea)
J Hadley (Bodedern Second XI)
P Hadley (Dyffryn)
T Haggar (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
O Hagger (Croesyceiliog)
TJL Hagger (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties)
S Hague (Caernarvon)
BS Hahnawaz (Bangor Second XI)
AE Haigh (Beaumaris)
J Hailes (Cardiff Second XI)
D Hain (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
CVG Haines (Barry Athletic)
P Haines (Pentyrch)
P Haines (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
W Haines (Cowbridge)
T Hains (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
R Hale (Welsh Secondary Schools)
S Hales (Cowbridge School)
Hall (University College, Aberystwyth)
Hall (Caernarvon)
A Hall (Breconshire)
A Hall (Menai Bridge)
B Hall (Pembrokeshire League XI)
B Hall (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
B Hall (Carew)
B Hall (Pembroke Under-19s)
B Hall (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
B Hall (Bersham Second XI)
BS Hall (Bangor)
C Hall (Menai Bridge)
CA Hall (Denbighshire)
D Hall (Chirk Second XI)
E Hall (Breconshire)
E Hall (Llandeilo)
FD Hall (Ceredigion)
FW Hall (Ceredigion)
I Hall (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
I Hall (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
J Hall (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
J Hall (Llangefni)
J Hall (Malpas)
JW Hall (Welsh Wanderers)
L Hall (umpire)
LG Hall (Rhuddlan)
M Hall (Abergavenny)
M Hall (Menai Bridge)
M Hall (Welsh Universities)
P Hall (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
R Hall (Marchwiel)
T Hall (St Fagans)
T Hall (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Hall (Glamorgan Colts A)
T Hall (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
T Hall (Bodedern Second XI)
W Hall (Bangor)
T Hallet (Cowbridge School)
A Hallett (Pontypridd)
D Hallett (Bangor Second XI)
E Hallett (Pontypridd)
R Hallett (Pontypridd)
T Hallett (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
Hallmark (Ceredigion)
H Hallmark (Montgomeryshire)
Hallows (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
C Hallows (Grovesend Works)
F Hallows (Glamorgan Boys)
A Halpin (Chirk)
J Halpin (Chirk)
Halstead (Llanelli)
A Halstead (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
L Ham (Maesteg)
T Hambly (Glamorganshire)
R Hambridge (Welsh Schools)
A Hameed (Seaside)
A Hameed (Llangennech)
A Hameed (Pontyberem)
B Hamer (Radnorshire)
J Hamer (Montgomeryshire)
J Hamer (Ceredigion)
Hames (Tivyside)
H Hames (Cardiff)
AS Hamilton (Ceredigion Visitors)
CD Hamilton (Denbighshire)
F Hamilton (Llandaff)
FdC Hamilton (East Wales)
G Hamilton (Llandudno Second XI)
J Hamilton (Bodedern)
J Hamilton (Rock Ferry)
J Hamilton (Bodedern Second XI)
R Hamilton (Rock Ferry)
O Hamilton Smith (Swansea)
O Hamilton-Smith (Swansea Third XI)
R Hamilton-Smith (Swansea Third XI)
H Hammer Jones (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
J Hammersley (Colwyn Bay)
J Hammerton (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
DR Hammond (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
HS Hammonds (Cardiff)
G Hamnett (Tenby)
DW Hampshire (Bangor Second XI)
AB Hampton (Welsh Schools)
AB Hampton (Welsh Secondary Schools)
B Hampton (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
L Hampton (Porthcawl)
P Hampton (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
P Hampton (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
P Hampton (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
D Hancock (Colwyn Bay Cricket Club President's XI)
H Hancock (Penmaenmawr)
J Hancock (Ebbw Vale Colts)
WB Hander (Cardiff Next XXII)
Handley (Rhuddlan)
T Hanger (Menai Bridge Second XI)
I Hanifa (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
Hannes (Players of South Wales)
C Hanney (Clydach Second XI)
J Hanney (Clydach Second XI)
K Hanney (Clydach Second XI)
TF Hanrahan (South Wales Cricket Club)
Hanson (Bangor)
A Hanson (Knighton)
J Hapgood (South Wales Police)
J Hapgood (Llandarcy)
J Hapgood (Pontardawe)
J Haque (Llangennech Second XI)
M Harbord (Monmouth School)
D Harbour (Menai Bridge)
M Hard (Malpas)
DM Hardboard (Monmouth School)
Harden (Rock Ferry)
Harding (Ruthin School)
C Harding (Montgomeryshire)
C Harding (Felinfoel)
H Harding (Monmouth School)
K Harding (North Wales Cricket Association)
R Harding (Denbigh)
R Harding (Maesteg)
R Harding (Denbigh Second XI)
T Harding (Llanrwst)
T Harding (Maesteg)
T Harding (Maesteg Celtic)
W Harding (Rhondda Cricket League)
FD Hardinge (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
D Hardman (Swansea, Swansea Third XI, Welsh Colleges)
D Hardman (Swansea Civil Service)
DA Hardman (Rydal School)
K Hardman (Rock Ferry)
NA Hardwich (Llanrwst)
Hardwick (Llanrwst)
H Hardwick (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
HL Hardwick (Llandudno)
J Hardwick (Tondu)
P Hardwick (Cowbridge School)
R Hardwick (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
R Hardwick (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
J Hardwicke (Tondu)
C Hardy (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
K Hardy (Pontyberem)
Hares (Welsh Schools Cricket Association)
Hargest (Brecon County School)
W Hargest (Pontneathvaughan)
Hargraves (Llanrwst)
Hargreaves (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
Hargreaves (Mr Anderson's XI)
Hargreaves (Llanrwst)
A Hargreaves (Merthyr Tydfil)
J Hargreaves (Llanrwst)
V Harikumar (Welsh Universities)
T Harker (Kidwelly)
C Harland (Llandarcy)
A Harley (Overton)
A Harley (Carmarthen Wanderers)
D Harley (Northop, Northop Second XI)
RWG Harley (Herefordshire, Radnorshire)
R Harman (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
R Harman (Wales Under-15s)
J Harmer (Pwll)
LL Harmer (Brecon)
E Harmston (Pontypool)
A Harper (Buckley)
AT Harper (Rock Ferry)
ETM Harper (Bangor, Broughton, Bryn-y-Neuadd, Caernarvonshire, North Wales, Trinity College Long Vacation Club, Vale of Clwyd)
ETM Harper (West Wales)
H Harper (Montgomeryshire)
J Harper (Gogerddan)
M Harper (Panteg)
R Harper (Newport)
A Harradine (Mold)
LJ Harrap (Llandovery)
SJ Harratt (Christ College, Brecon)
R Harrhy (Ystrad Rhondda)
Harries (Brecon)
A Harries (Welsh Schools)
A Harries (Bronwydd)
A Harries (Pontyberem)
A Harries (Aberdare)
AJ Harries (Welsh Schools)
AL Harries (Swansea Grammar School)
AW Harries (Ceredigion)
B Harries (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
D Harries (Drefach)
D Harries (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
G Harries (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
GD Harries (Brecon)
HJ Harries (Ceredigion)
J Harries (Bronwydd)
JW Harries (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Association, Wales, Welsh Schools)
K Harries (DVLA Mond)
L Harries (Monmouth School)
M Harries (North Pembroke Under-17s)
N Harries (Llandeilo)
P Harries (Felinfoel)
P Harries (Cowbridge)
R Harries (Welsh Cricket Association)
R Harries (Felinfoel)
R Harries (Ceredigion)
R Harries (Pontardawe)
S Harries (Morewoods)
W Harries (Bangor Normal College)
W Harries (Gowerton)
WJ Harries (Hirwaun)
Harrington
B Harrington (Llanelli)
J Harrington (Baron Hill)
L Harrington (Landore)
Harrinton (Llanelli)
Harris (Caernarvon)
Harris (Penrhyn Castle)
Harris (St Davids Clergy)
Harris (Cardiff University)
A Harris (South Wales Cricket League)
A Harris (Newport, South Wales Cricket League)
A Harris (Sudbrook)
A Harris (Pontyberem)
A Harris (Cresselly)
A Harris (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
A Harris (Morriston)
A Harris (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
A Harris (Ceredigion)
AW Harris (Wales Minor Counties)
B Harris (Panteg)
C Harris (Skewen)
C Harris (Dafen Welfare)
C Harris (Skewen, Skewen Second XI)
D Harris (Llandarcy)
D Harris (Dolgellau)
D Harris (Maesteg Celtic)
D Harris (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
E Harris (Pontyberem)
E Harris (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
G Harris (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Harris (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
GB Harris (Next XVIII of South Wales)
GD Harris (Brecon)
H Harris (St Barnabas)
HG Harris (Hirwaun)
J Harris (South Wales)
J Harris (Llanelly)
J Harris (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
J Harris (Cowbridge)
J Harris (Wales Under-16s)
J Harris (Pontyclun Institute)
J Harris (Miskin Manor)
JT Harris (Brecon)
JW Harris (Ynysygerwn)
K Harris (Morriston, South Wales Cricket Association)
KH Harris (Wales)
L Harris (Wales Under-14s)
L Harris (Wales Under-15s)
L Harris (Maesteg Celtic)
L Harris (Llanrwst Second XI)
M Harris (Maesteg Celtic)
M Harris (Resolven)
M Harris (North Pembroke Under-17s)
N Harris (Brymbo)
N Harris (Llandeilo)
N Harris (Bridgend Schools)
P Harris (Neath Cricket Club)
P Harris (Cowbridge)
P Harris (Neath Third XI)
R Harris (Pembrokeshire, Wales, Welsh Cricket Association)
R Harris (Wales Over-50s)
R Harris (Wales Under-15s)
R Harris (Neath Third XI)
R Harris (Cowbridge)
R Harris (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
R Harris (Baglan)
R Harris (Gowerton Second XI)
S Harris (Neath Cricket Club)
S Harris (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
S Harris (Bangor Second XI)
S Harris (Cardiff University)
S Harris (Pontarddulais, Wales Under-15s)
S Harris (Pontardawe)
S Harris (Cowbridge)
S Harris (Morewoods)
T Harris (Bangor Second XI)
T Harris (Breconshire)
T Harris (Cowbridge School)
TE Harris (Brecon)
W Harris (Radnorshire)
W Harris (Cardiff YMCA)
WE Harris (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
WJ Harris (Hirwaun)
Harrison (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
A Harrison (Panteg)
A Harrison (Dolgellau)
AE Harrison (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
C Harrison (North Pembroke Under-17s)
D Harrison (Panteg)
D Harrison (Ynysygerwn)
D Harrison (Usk)
DS Harrison (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Harrison (Monmouth School)
GD Harrison (Montgomeryshire)
H Harrison (Welsh Secondary Schools)
H Harrison (Ceredigion English)
J Harrison (Ruthin)
J Harrison (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
JA Harrison (Rock Ferry)
JA Harrison (Rock Ferry)
JP Harrison (umpire)
JWL Harrison (Rydal School)
M Harrison (Carmel)
M Harrison (Connah's Quay)
N Harrison (Overton)
O Harrison (Cardiff Second XI)
P Harrison (Knighton)
P Harrison (Ruthin)
P Harrison (Ruthin Second XI)
P Harrison (Sully Centurions)
R Harrison (Llandovery College)
RM Harrison (Montgomeryshire)
S Harrison (Plas Llanddyfnan)
T Harrison (Pontypridd)
TD Harrison (Glamorgan East)
Harrop (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
HW Harrop (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
HW Harrop (Montgomeryshire)
LJR Harrop (West Wales)
T Harrow (Ceredigion)
Adrian Harries (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Welsh Schools)
C Harry (Porthcawl)
J Harry (St Jude's)
J Harry (Grovesend Works)
P Harry (Panteg)
RT Harry (Panteg)
T Harry (St Jude's)
Hart (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
A Hart (Malpas)
G Hart (Welsh Universities)
R Hart (Malpas)
C Hartland (Abergavenny)
D Hartland (Abergavenny)
I Hartley (Welsh Universities)
I Hartley (Cardiff Under-14s)
J Hartley (Llwynypia)
N Hartley (Chepstow)
N Hartley (St Fagans)
R Hartley (Bangor Second XI)
TRE Hartley (Rydal School)
A Harvey (Kidwelly)
B Harvey (South Wales Police)
B Harvey (St Barnabas)
G Harvey (Ammanford)
G Harvey (Miskin Manor)
S Harvey (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Harvey (Llandovery College)
Haslam (Plas Newydd)
AF Haslam (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
Hassall (Llandudno)
L Hassall (Llay Welfare Second XI)
M Hassall (Welsh Universities)
R Hassan (Malpas)
CT Hastahs (Brecon)
D Haste (Llandarcy)
KC Hastings-Trew (Monmouth School)
J Haswell (Welsh Colleges)
J Haswell (Sully Centurions, Usk)
MJ Haswell (Dafen, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Over-50s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s, Ynysygerwn)
R Hatch (Bangor)
A Hathaway (Llandeilo)
A Hathaway (Llandovery College)
R Hathaway (Llandovery College)
G Hatherell (Pembrokeshire)
F Hatton (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
J Haupfleisch (Northop, Northop Second XI)
Havard (Brecon County School)
M Havard (Felinfoel)
T Havard (Clydach Second XI)
Havell (Builth Wells)
HW Havell (Welsh Wanderers)
S Hawkes (Swansea Civil Service)
E Hawkins (Newbridge)
J Hawkins (Plas Newydd)
J Hawkins (Mold Second XI)
T Hawkins (Swansea)
T Hawkins (Mold Second XI)
B Hawkyard (Flintshire)
D Hawley (Mochdre)
A Hay (St Jude's)
AT Hay (Bangor, Bangor Colts, Bryn-y-Neuadd, North Wales)
C Hay (Swansea)
D Hay (Miskin Manor)
HA Hay (St Jude's)
SR Hay (Chepstow)
WA Hay (St Jude's)
Haycraft (Swansea)
WJ Haycraft (Baron Hill, Bryn-y-Neuadd)
G Hayden (Swansea)
M Hayden (Swansea)
M Hayden (Wales Over-50s)
Hayes (Hawarden County School)
B Hayes (Llanrwst)
D Hayes (Llanrwst)
G Hayes (Dyffryn)
L Hayes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
M Hayes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
S Hayes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
Haynes (Penrhyn Castle)
D Haynes (Welsh Schools)
D Haynes (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
D Haynes (Glamorgan Colts A)
SB Haynes (Llandovery College)
A Hays (Gowerton)
C Hays (Gowerton)
D Hayward (Pembrokeshire)
D Hayward (Pontardawe)
F Hayward (Elba Steelworks)
H Hayward (Harlech and District)
JL Hayward (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
RJ Hayward (Abergavenny)
S Hayward (Elba Steelworks)
F Haywood (Elba Steelworks)
K Hazard (Panteg)
GP Hazel (Swansea Second XI)
JRL Hazeldine (Shropshire, Vale of Clwyd)
G Hazelrigg (Knighton)
AF Hazlerigg (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
A Head (Usk)
KR Head (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
N Head (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s, Welsh Schools)
P Head (St Fagans)
J Heale (Bersham Second XI)
M Heames (Malpas)
Heap (Pontypool)
H Heap (Treorchy)
M Heap (Welsh Schools)
PK Heard (Cardiff)
D Hearing (Bridgend Schools)
GC Heasman (Wrexham)
HG Heasman (Wrexham)
SG Heasman (Wrexham)
C Heath (Cae Glas Women)
D Heath (Monmouth School)
D Heath (Llanarth)
G Heath (Conwy)
T Heath (Radnorshire)
AE Heathcote (Colwyn Bay)
B Heaton (Brecon)
Hecker (Wyeside)
M Hedge (Abergele Second XI)
Hedges (Cowbridge)
B Hedges (Swansea)
J Hellawell (Dolgellau)
J Hellawell (Dolgellau Second XI)
D Helling (Bridgend Schools)
S Helmish (Carew, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
G Hemming (Baglan)
Hemmings (Llandrindod Wells)
C Hemmings (Marchwiel and Wrexham, Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
G Hemmings (Elba Steelworks)
T Hemp (Welsh Universities)
TJ Hemp (Wales Minor Counties)
G Hemsworth (Bangor, North Wales Under-21s)
N Henbrow (St Fagans)
D Hencher (Brymbo)
Henderson (Baron Hill)
M Henderson (Hawarden Park)
M Henderson (Ruthin)
J Hendrickson (Pontarddulais)
JF Henley (Rifle Brigade)
J Henndrickson (Pontarddulais)
S Hennessy (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
D Henry (Margam)
L Henry (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
T Henry (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
W Henry (Llanelly)
G Henshaw (North Wales Under-16s)
J Henshaw (North Wales Cricket League)
J Henshaw (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
J Henwood (Caernarvon)
J Hepburn (Cowbridge School)
F Hepworth (Beaumaris)
A Herbert (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
AE Herbert (University College, Aberystwyth)
B Herbert (Pontardawe)
D Herbert (Cardiff)
DO Herbert (Cardiff Cricket Club)
H Herbert (Welsh Wanderers)
I Herbert (Tondu)
I Herbert (Maesteg Celtic)
I Herbert (Resolven)
J Herbert (Pontardawe)
J Herbert (Baglan)
J Herbert (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
J Herbert (Llandarcy)
JB Herbert (Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools)
JB Herbert (Newbridge)
JR Herbert (Welsh Secondary Schools)
L Herbert (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
R Herbert (Tata Steel)
R Herbert (Pontardawe)
R Herbert (Ynysygerwn)
T Herbert (Newbridge)
Heritage (Ceredigion)
Heritage (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
D Herman (Briton Ferry Town)
JN Hern (Monmouth School)
HT Herne (Cardiff)
RT Herries (Montgomeryshire)
C Herring (Wales Under-16s)
Herrotts (Builth Wells)
A Heslop (Ebbw Vale Colts)
S Hett (Dolgellau)
M Hewayalage (Conwy)
A Hewitt (Welsh Schools)
A Hewitt (Welsh Secondary Schools)
D Hewitt (Buckley Second XI)
J Hewitt (Briton Ferry Town)
J Hewitt (Buckley Second XI)
M Hewitt (Buckley)
J Hewson (Ceredigion)
R Hewson (Llandovery, Vale of Clwyd)
CG Hey (Swansea)
L Heyes (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
T Heyes (Welsh Universities)
WF Heyman (Cardiff)
C Heys (Swansea Civil Service)
M Heys (Halkyn)
Heyward (Llandeilo)
R Heywood (Llanrwst)
W Heywood (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
W Hibbard (Welsh Schools)
A Hibbert (Great Western Railway)
G Hibbert (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Hibbert (Cardiff)
G Hibbert (Welsh Club Cricket Conference)
K Hibbert (Great Western Railway)
M Hibbert (Great Western Railway)
H Hibbott (Newtown)
PJ Hickerton (Welsh Universities)
C Hickey (Dyffryn)
C Hickey (Llangennech)
C Hicks (umpire)
C Hicks (Maesteg Celtic)
C Hicks (Rhiwbina)
D Hicks (North Pembroke Under-17s)
I Hicks (Llangennech, Llangennech Second XI)
L Hicks (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
L Hicks (North Pembroke Under-17s)
L Hicks (Maesteg Celtic)
L Hicks (Carew)
P Hicks (Malpas)
R Hicks (Carew)
T Hicks (Carew)
K Hider (Merionethshire)
A Higginbotham (Rydal School)
A Higgins (Cardiff)
EB Higgins (Rock Ferry)
JL Higginson (Rock Ferry)
MRW Higginson (Rock Ferry)
P Higginson (Welsh Schools)
W Higginson (umpire)
S Higgit (Ruthin)
JA Higgon (Cork County, Royal Welch Fusiliers)
WH Higgon (Pembrokeshire)
R Higgs (Welsh Universities)
E Higham (Hawarden Park)
R Hignett (Llanychan)
A Higson (Rydal School)
R Hilditch (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
GT Hiley (Breconshire)
JL Hiley (Breconshire)
Hill (Hawarden County School)
A Hill (Llandovery College)
A Hill (Gowerton School)
A Hill (Rydal School)
A Hill (Llangennech Second XI)
A Hill (Mold, Mold Second XI)
C Hill (Builth Wells)
CH Hill (Aberdovey)
CW Hill (Carmarthenshire)
E Hill (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
EE Hill (Cardiff Second XI)
EJ Hill (Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire, Swansea)
JJ Hill (Swansea Second XI)
JW Hill (Carmarthenshire)
M Hill (St Fagans)
P Hill (Ebbw Vale)
RA Hill (Brecon, Christ College, Brecon)
RA Hill (Ruthin School)
S Hill (Pembrokeshire)
W Hill (Bala Grammar School)
WJ Hill (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
B Hillard (Brymbo)
B Hilliard (Brymbo)
V Hillier (Welsh Schools)
J Hillkirk (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
JJ Hills (Glamorgan, Wales)
O Hills (Gowerton)
HR Hillyer (Bridgend)
P Hilton (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Hilton-Jones (Overton-on-Dee)
R Hince (Ceredigion)
Hincham (Radnorshire)
AH Hinchcliffe (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
J Hinchcliffe (Carew)
D Hinchliffe (Morriston)
D Hinchliffe (Morriston)
H Hinchliffe (North Wales Training College)
J Hinchliffe (Carew)
Hind (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
WH Hindley (Baron Hill)
Hinton (Christ College, Brecon)
J Hinwood (Swansea)
H Hinxman (South Wales)
B Hipkiss (Chirk)
D Hipkiss (Cae Glas Women)
P Hira (Mochdre)
GH Hirst (Llandudno)
JO Hirst (Cardiff and Ground XI, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Players of Glamorgan, South Wales)
SA Hislop (Ruthin School)
B Hitchcock (Briton Ferry Town)
B Hitchcott (Gowerton Second XI)
P Hitchcott (Briton Ferry Town)
P Hitchcott (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
J Hitchen (Penarth)
J Hitchings (Gowerton)
J Hitchins (Gowerton)
A Hoar (Ystradgynlais)
J Hoar (Ystradgynlais)
CT Hoare (Breconshire)
G Hoare (Rock Ferry)
P Hobart (Llandudno)
G Hobbs (Cardiff)
G Hobbs (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
C Hobby (Bethesda Second XI)
GH Hobby (Bottwnog)
Hobday (Amlwch)
Hobson (Rifle Brigade)
G Hobson (Cowbridge School)
WO Hobson (Caernarvon)
JC Hockenhall (Overton-on-Dee)
G Hockin (Margam)
C Hocking (Llandudno Second XI)
G Hocking (Bridgend)
N Hocking (Marchwiel)
R Hocking (Margam)
T Hocking (Llandudno Second XI)
D Hockridge (Abergele Second XI)
A Hodder (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Hodge (Welsh Schools)
D Hodge (Monmouth School)
D Hodge (Ystradgynlais)
T Hodge (Cardiff)
T Hodge (South Wales)
A Hodgekins (Connah's Quay)
AE Hodges (Glamorgan, Wales)
AE Hodges (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
D Hodges (Maesteg Celtic)
F Hodges (Brecon)
J Hodges (Cowbridge)
J Hodges (Gowerton Second XI)
M Hodges (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Hodges (South Wales Cricket Association)
M Hodges (Maesteg Celtic)
N Hodges (Neath Tertiary College)
J Hodgkinson (St Asaph)
A Hodgson (Baron Hill)
A Hodgson (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
D Hodgson (Buckley)
GL Hodgson (Towyn Visitors)
HG Hodgson (Rock Ferry)
HW Hodgson (Rock Ferry)
JP Hodgson (Rock Ferry)
P Hodgson (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
P Hodgson (Buckley)
TA Hodgson (Towyn Visitors)
Hodson (Penllergaer)
N Hogben (Bronwydd)
GS Hogg (Cardiff)
J Hogg (Usk Cricket Club)
J Hogg (Usk)
R Hogg (Spillers)
B Holberry (Llanelli, Llanelly)
D Holden (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
M Holden (Bangor)
C Holding (Dafen Welfare)
C Holding (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
G Holding (Llanrwst)
M Holding (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
M Holding (Swansea Civil Service)
P Holding (Dafen)
B Hole (Pentyrch)
HJ Hole (Blaina)
HG Holford (Breconshire)
TL Holford (Ceredigion Visitors)
A Holgate (Llanrwst)
EJ Holgate (Glamorganshire)
I Holgate (Cae Glas)
Holland (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
AJC Holland (Rydal School)
JRC Holland (Rydal School)
T Holland (St Fagans)
WD Holland (Tenby)
WT Holland (Carmarthenshire, Llanelly)
D Hollands (Kidwelly)
S Holley (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Under-16s)
Hollies (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
H Hollings (North Wales Training College Vice-Principal's XI)
JS Hollings (Wrexham)
W Hollings (Wrexham)
F Hollins (Merionethshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Hollins (scorer)
C Hollinshead (Colwyn Bay)
P Hollinshead (Mochdre)
P Hollis (Kidwelly)
Holloway (W Phillips' XI)
H Holloway (South Wales)
R Holloway (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
S Holloway (Gowerton)
W Holloway (Swansea Second XI)
WH Holloway (Gowerton)
Holmes (Wrexham County School)
C Holmes (Tondu)
G Holmes (Wales Under-16s)
G Holmes (Wales)
GC Holmes (Gwent)
I Holmes (Welsh Schools)
J Holmes (Welsh Cricket Association)
J Holmes (Pembrokeshire)
JC Holmes (Caernarvon Colts)
JO Holmes (Caernarvon)
P Holmes (South Wales Police)
R Holohan (Swansea Civil Service)
TS Holroyd (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
D Holsgrove (Ystradgynlais)
T Holsgrove (Ystradgynlais)
Holt (Maesteg Celtic)
EW Holt (North Wales)
N Holt (Maesteg Celtic)
R Holt (Glamorgan Colts A)
RG Holt (The Forty Club, Welsh Schools)
Holyoak (Breconshire)
J Hona (Hawarden Park)
JB Hone (Ruthin School)
D Honey (Llay Welfare Second XI)
M Honey (Llay Welfare Second XI)
RH Honeywell (Abergavenny)
C Hood (Wales Under-15s Women)
D Hood (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
J Hood (Maesteg)
M Hood (Maesteg)
S Hood (Pentyrch)
Hooper (Brecon)
J Hooper (Pembrokeshire)
J Hooper (Glangrwyney)
L Hooper (Breconshire)
R Hooper (Neath Cricket Club, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
R Hooper (Marchwiel and Wrexham, St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
R Hooper (Gwersyllt Park)
R Hooper (Gwersyllt Park)
T Hooson (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
HJ Hope (Aberdovey Visitors)
K Hope (Glamorgan Colts A)
S Hope-Bell (Wales Under-15s)
S Hope-Bell (Newport)
RT Hopes (Bridgend Town, Oxford University Authentics)
K Ho-Pike (Llandudno Second XI)
Hopkins (Cardiff)
Hopkins (Pembrokeshire)
Hopkins (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
Hopkins (University of Wales Institute Cardiff)
Hopkins (Pontarddulais)
AG Hopkins (Treorchy)
C Hopkins (Ammanford)
C Hopkins (Wales Women)
CHB Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
D Hopkins (St Fagans)
D Hopkins (Denbigh)
D Hopkins (Morriston)
D Hopkins (Cowbridge School)
D Hopkins (Denbigh Second XI)
E Hopkins (Tondu)
G Hopkins (Pontypridd)
G Hopkins (Maesteg Celtic)
GH Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
GW Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
H Hopkins (St Fagans)
H Hopkins (Rhondda Cricket League)
H Hopkins (Ynysybwl)
HGB Hopkins (Llandaff Clergy)
I Hopkins (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, South Wales Cricket Association)
I Hopkins (Neath)
J Hopkins (Llanelly)
J Hopkins (Ammanford)
J Hopkins (Glynneath Welfare)
J Hopkins (Glynneath)
J Hopkins (Neath)
JD Hopkins (Middlesex)
JF Hopkins (Cardiff)
L Hopkins (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
M Hopkins (Clydach Second XI)
OC Hopkins (Wales Minor Counties)
R Hopkins (Pontardawe)
R Hopkins (Maesteg Town)
R Hopkins (Bridgend)
S Hopkins (Tata Steel Shotton)
T Hopkins (St Fagans)
T Hopkins (Pontardawe)
W Hopkins (Newport Vintage XI)
WDB Hopkins (Llandovery College)
AW Hopwood (Colwyn Bay)
S Horan (Llanrwst)
S Horan (Llanrwst Second XI)
Hore (Conway Morfa)
CH Hore (Welsh Wanderers)
H Hore (Carmarthenshire)
WH Hore (Glamorganshire)
M Horgan (Felinfoel)
AN Hornby (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
I Hornby (Ynysygerwn)
I Hornby (Cimla)
J Hornby (Cimla)
L Hornby (Cimla)
N Hornby (Cimla)
N Hornby (Cimla)
S Hornby (Cimla)
S Hornby (Neath)
GR Horne (Bridgend)
J Horne (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
J Horner (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
J Hornsby (Plas Newydd)
P Hornsby (Llandudno)
M Horocks (Welsh Universities)
E Horrigan (Maesteg)
CW Horsburgh (Brecon, East Gloucestershire, Worcestershire)
TM Horsfall (Pembrokeshire)
W Horsfall (Glamorganshire)
B Horton (Cowbridge School)
J Horton (Wales Under-13s)
SV Horton (Ceredigion)
M Horwell (Cardiff University)
BS Horwood (Cardiff)
E Hoskin (Llanelli, Llanelly)
BJ Hoskins (Monmouth School)
P Hoskins (Monmouth School)
T Hoskins (Newport)
Hoslings (Dolgellau)
S Hossain (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
Hough (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
M Hough (Tata Steel Shotton)
G Houghton (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
LW Houghton (Ruthin School)
PA Houghton (Criccieth Visitors)
C Houlston (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
P Hourahane (Wales Women)
JD Housden (Rock Ferry)
A House (Skewen Second XI)
C House (Halkyn)
CC How (Marylebone Cricket Club, Tenby, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Howard (Plas Newydd)
Howard (Wyeside)
A Howard (Cowbridge School)
AH Howard (St Fagans)
AH Howard (Haverfordwest)
AR Howard (Glamorgan, Wales)
J Howard (Baron Hill)
J Howard (Colwyn Bay)
N Howard (Cowbridge School)
PH Howard (Overton-on-Dee)
B Howarth (Bangor Second XI)
G Howarth (St Asaph)
JM Howarth (Rydal School)
Howat (Brecon County School)
C Howatson (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
D Howatson (Halkyn)
N Howatson (Northop, Northop Second XI)
N Howatson (Halkyn)
A Howcroft (Elba Steelworks)
A Howe (Abergele Second XI)
C Howe (St Fagans)
O Howe (Maesteg Celtic)
R Howe (Baglan)
S Howe (St Fagans)
S Howe (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
Howell (Llanelly)
Howell (Plasgwyn)
A Howell (Llangennech)
C Howell (Marchwiel)
EG Howell (Builth Wells)
EJ Howell (Builth Wells)
G Howell (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
H Howell (Welsh Wanderers)
I Howell (Llandeilo, Llanelli)
J Howell (Llanelli)
J Howell (Llanrwst)
J Howell (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
J Howell (North Pembroke Under-17s)
LB Howell (Newbridge)
M Howell (Llandovery College)
MG Howell (Builth Wells)
P Howell (Bronwydd)
S Howell (Hendy)
HJ Howell Evans (Bangor)
HJ Howell-Evans (Denbighshire)
HG Howell-Jones (Flintshire)
Howells (University of Wales)
A Howells (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
A Howells (E Rees' XI)
A Howells (St Davids Clergy)
AM Howells (Maesteg Celtic)
B Howells (Grovesend Works)
C Howells (Pwll)
C Howells (Pontyberem)
C Howells (Pontardawe)
C Howells (Welsh Secondary Schools)
C Howells (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
D Howells (Gorseinon)
E Howells (Ystrad Rhondda)
EJ Howells (University College, Aberystwyth)
F Howells (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
G Howells (Dafen)
G Howells (Pontyberem)
G Howells (Llwchr Veterans)
J Howells (Rhondda Cricket League)
J Howells (Llanelli)
J Howells (Pontardawe)
J Howells (Bridgend)
J Howells (Neath Third XI)
JF Howells (Cadoxton)
K Howells (Swansea)
KA Howells (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Wales, Ynysygerwn)
L Howells (Newbridge)
M Howells (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
N Howells (South Wales Under-21s)
P Howells (Llandovery College)
R Howells (Llangennech Second XI)
RES Howells (Llandovery College)
S Howells (Hendy)
S Howells (Neath Third XI)
S Howells (Llangennech Second XI)
SH Howells (Llandovery College)
T Howells (Margam)
TR Howells (Carmarthenshire, Newcastle Emlyn, Tivyside)
W Howells (Breconshire)
JA Howfield (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Howgate (S Hague's XI)
R Howley (Wales Under-16s)
R Howson (Cowbridge)
JA Hubback (Rock Ferry)
J Hubschmid (Ynysygerwn)
JDH Hubschmid (South Wales Cricket Association, Wales)
J Hubshit (Ynystawe)
P Huckridge (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
Huda (S Hague's XI)
Hudson (La Poupee Company)
C Hudson (Welsh Universities)
C Hudson (Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s)
C Hudson (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
H Hudson (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
K Hudson (Newport Women, St Fagans Women)
P Hudson (Felinfoel)
RA Hudson (Colwyn Bay)
Hughes (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Hughes (Menai Bridge)
Hughes (Wyeside)
Hughes (Hawarden County School)
A Hughes (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
A Hughes (Welsh Universities)
A Hughes (Menai Bridge)
A Hughes (Dolgellau)
A Hughes (Marchwiel)
A Hughes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
A Hughes (Carew)
A Hughes (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
A Hughes (Cae Glas)
A Hughes (Rydal School)
A Hughes (Pwllheli)
A Hughes (Portmadog)
A Hughes (Cardiganshire)
A Hughes (Llanarth)
A Hughes (Caernarvonshire)
A Hughes (Portmadog and Pwllheli)
A Hughes (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
Aaron Hughes (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
Aled Hughes (Bethesda, Llanrwst)
AE Hughes (Dolgellau)
AJ Hughes (Ceredigion)
AJ Hughes (Ceredigion Welsh)
AL Hughes (Wrexham)
AL Hughes (Colwyn Bay)
AW Hughes (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
AW Hughes (Pwllheli)
B Hughes (North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association)
B Hughes (Pontypridd)
B Hughes (Portmadog)
B Hughes (Winch Wen)
B Hughes (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
B Hughes (Llanrwst, Llanrwst Second XI)
B Hughes (Monmouth School)
Brian Hughes (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
Bryn Hughes (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
C Hughes (Bala County School)
C Hughes (Miskin Manor)
C Hughes (Aberdare)
C Hughes (Pwllheli)
C Hughes (Gwersyllt Park)
C Hughes (Dolgellau)
C Hughes (Bodedern)
C Hughes (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
C Hughes (Bodedern Second XI)
C Hughes (Carmel and District Second XI)
C Hughes (Pwllheli Second XI)
C Hughes (Mold Second XI)
CAR Hughes (Llandovery College)
CR Hughes (St Asaph)
D Hughes (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
D Hughes (Menai Bridge)
D Hughes (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
D Hughes (Llandovery College)
D Hughes (Bodedern)
D Hughes (Llandeilo)
D Hughes (Winch Wen)
D Hughes (Bala)
D Hughes (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
D Hughes (Bala)
D Hughes (Tata Steel)
David Hughes (Denbighshire)
Denzil Hughes (Denbighshire)
DL Hughes (Bottwnog)
DL Hughes (Portmadog Second XI)
DL Hughes (Aberdovey)
E Hughes (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
E Hughes (Chirk)
Ed Hughes (Dolgellau)
Evan Hughes (Dolgellau)
EE Hughes (Llangefni)
EM Hughes (Bangor)
ER Hughes (Nefyn)
ET Hughes (Bala County School)
G Hughes (Gwent)
G Hughes (Margam, Swansea Cricket Club)
G Hughes (North Wales Cricket Association)
G Hughes (Bethesda)
G Hughes (Pontblyddyn)
G Hughes (Pontypridd)
G Hughes (Pwllheli)
G Hughes (Dyfed Powys Police)
G Hughes (Denbighshire)
G Hughes (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
G Hughes (Cimla)
G Hughes (Dafen Welfare)
G Hughes (Gowerton)
G Hughes (Dolgellau)
G Hughes (Bala)
G Hughes (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
G Hughes (Winch Wen)
G Hughes (Ystrad Meurig)
G Hughes (North Pembroke Under-17s)
G Hughes (Pwllheli Second XI)
G Hughes (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
G Hughes (Aberdare)
GD Hughes (Dolgellau)
GS Hughes (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
H Hughes (Bethesda)
H Hughes (Portmadog County School)
H Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
H Hughes (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
H Hughes (Ceredigion)
HA Hughes (Ceredigion)
HB Hughes (Bangor Normal College)
HM Hughes (Ceredigion)
HO Hughes (Llangefni)
HR Hughes (Pwllheli)
HR Hughes (Ruthin School)
HR Hughes (Bangor)
HV Hughes (Breconshire)
I Hughes (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
I Hughes (Bethesda)
I Hughes (Bethesda Second XI)
I Hughes (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Hughes (Glamorgan)
J Hughes (Welsh Colleges)
J Hughes (Welsh Youth XI)
J Hughes (Swansea)
J Hughes (Penarth)
J Hughes (Swansea)
J Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Hughes (Pontypridd)
J Hughes (Baron Hill)
J Hughes (Port Dinorwic)
J Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
J Hughes (Nefyn)
J Hughes (Usk)
J Hughes (South Wales Cricket Association)
J Hughes (Llangefni)
J Hughes (Wales Under-14s)
J Hughes (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
J Hughes (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
J Hughes (Ruthin)
J Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Hughes (Montgomeryshire)
J Hughes (Llanrwst)
J Hughes (Panteg)
J Hughes (Flintshire)
J Hughes (Ceredigion)
J Hughes (Aberdovey)
J Hughes (Ceredigion Welsh)
J Hughes (Llandovery College)
J Hughes (Llanrwst Second XI)
J Hughes (Ruthin Second XI)
J Hughes (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
J Hughes (Neath Third XI)
J Hughes (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
JA Hughes (Monmouth School)
JE Hughes (Brecon, Llandovery, Llandovery College, Tenby)
JE Hughes (Bala)
JE Hughes (University College, Aberystwyth)
JO Hughes (Rhuddlan Single)
JR Hughes (Beaumaris County School)
JR Hughes (Dolgellau County School)
JT Hughes (Bala County School)
JW Hughes (Towyn)
K Hughes (Brymbo)
K Hughes (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
L Hughes (St Fagans)
L Hughes (Aberdare)
LM Hughes (Llanrwst)
LO Hughes (Denbighshire)
M Hughes (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
M Hughes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
M Hughes (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
M Hughes (North Pembroke Under-17s)
M Hughes (Ceredigion)
Mark Hughes (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
Mike Hughes (Llandudno)
N Hughes (Maesteg Celtic)
N Hughes (Carmel and District Second XI)
N Hughes (Carmel and District Second XI)
N Hughes (Mold Second XI)
O Hughes (Ruthin)
P Hughes (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
P Hughes (Llandovery)
P Hughes (Bersham Second XI)
PW Hughes (Rydal School)
R Hughes (Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
R Hughes (Bangor Second XI)
R Hughes (Portmadog)
R Hughes (Caernarvon)
R Hughes (Llanelli)
R Hughes (Ruthin)
R Hughes (Bodedern)
R Hughes (Aberdovey)
R Hughes (Gowerton Second XI)
R Hughes (Llangollen)
RL Hughes (Menai Bridge)
S Hughes (Bridgend Town)
S Hughes (Bangor)
S Hughes (Buckley)
S Hughes (Bala)
S Hughes (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
S Hughes (Great Western Railway)
S Hughes (Buckley Second XI)
S Hughes (Neath Third XI)
S Hughes (Ton Pentre)
S Hughes (Tata Steel Shotton)
T Hughes (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
T Hughes (Conway)
T Hughes (Baron Hill, Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
T Hughes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
T Hughes (Bodedern)
T Hughes (Dolgellau)
T Hughes (Llanddyfnan)
T Hughes (Ceredigion)
TC Hughes (Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
TC Hughes (Ceredigion)
TH Hughes (Llangefni)
TR Hughes (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
TS Hughes (Vale of Clwyd)
V Hughes (St Davids Clergy)
VM Hughes (Treorchy)
W Hughes (Llandovery)
W Hughes (Llanrwst)
W Hughes (Bangor Normal College)
W Hughes (Rhuddlan)
W Hughes (Rhuddlan Single)
W Hughes (Dolgellau)
W Hughes (St Asaph)
W Hughes (Bangor Normal College)
W Hughes (Wales Under-15s)
W Hughes (Gowerton)
W Hughes (Morewoods)
W Hughes (Pontneathvaughan)
WA Hughes (Llandovery, Pwllheli)
WA Hughes (Menai Bridge)
WB Hughes (Bala County School)
WD Hughes (Welsh Secondary Schools)
WD Hughes (Ebbw Vale)
WP Hughes (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
W Hughes-Jones (Ceredigion)
J Huish (Pontypridd)
B Hull (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
T Hull (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Hulse (Ruthin)
J Hulse (Ruthin Second XI)
M Hulse (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
WAH Hulton (Rock Ferry)
Humayun Afridi (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
FM Humfrey (Glamorganshire)
W Humfries (Maedllwch Park)
J Humpage (Penarth)
D Humphrey (Cowbridge School)
LC Humphrey (Brecon)
Humphreys (Beaumaris County School)
Humphreys (Beaumaris County School)
Humphreys (Llanrwst)
Humphreys (Portmadog)
CR Humphreys (Llandovery College)
D Humphreys (Drefach)
E Humphreys (Ruthin School)
GA Humphreys (Llandudno)
H Humphreys (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, Vale of Clwyd)
H Humphreys (Gowerton)
I Humphreys (Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Humphreys (Dolgellau)
JR Humphreys (Nefyn)
JR Humphreys (Dolgellau County School)
M Humphreys (Wales Under-14s)
Matthew Humphreys (Mochdre)
Michael Humphreys (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
N Humphreys (Llay Welfare)
P Humphreys (Mochdre)
R Humphreys (Dolgellau)
R Humphreys (Portmadog)
R Humphreys (Gorseinon)
RM Humphreys (Llandovery College)
WH Humphreys (Newtown)
C Humphries (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
D Humphries (Drefach)
G Humphries (Bridgend Town)
G Humphries (Wales Under-15s)
J Humphries (Dolgellau)
K Humphries (Bala)
M Humphries (Penarth)
R Humphries (Welsh Colleges)
Hunt (Breconshire Colts)
D Hunt (Malpas)
EB Hunt (Pontypridd)
H Hunt (Brecon)
M Hunt (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
H Hunter (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
H Hunter (Ruthin)
J Hunter (Carmel)
J Hunter (Flintshire)
P Hunter (Welsh Universities)
W Hunter (Baron Hill)
A Hunter-Graham (Merionethshire)
H Hurley (Bridgend)
RR Hurley (Cardiff Next XXII)
J Hurlin (Hawarden Park)
S Hurlin (Hawarden Park)
F Hurst (Flintshire)
HH Hurst (Rydal School)
J Hurst (Penrhyn Castle)
N Hurst (Gwersyllt Park)
N Hurst (Buckley Second XI)
T Hurst (Radnorshire)
A Husain (Cardiff)
D Huskings (Porthcawl)
G Hussain (Llanarth)
J Hussell (Llandovery College)
Hutcheson (North Wales)
RB Hutcheson (North Wales)
J Hutchin (Penrhyn Castle)
J Hutchin (Bangor)
F Hutchings (Wales Under-13s Women)
G Hutchings (Carmarthenshire)
S Hutchings (Cross Keys)
Hutchins (Welsh Universities)
Hutchinson (Caernarvonshire)
Hutchinson (Denbighshire)
CD Hutchinson (North Wales)
EC Hutchinson (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
GW Hutchinson (Gentlemen of South Wales)
GW Hutchinson (Breconshire)
J Hutchinson (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
JG Hutchinson (North Wales)
P Hutchinson (Porthcawl)
GH Hutton (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
T Huw (Pwll)
Huxzey (Players of South Wales)
P Hybart (Miskin Manor)
A Hyndes (Merionethshire)
M Hyndman (Landore)
M Hyndman (Landore)
M Hynes (Neath Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive