CricketArchive

Wales Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SD Fabbro (Bangor Second XI)
Faber (Breconshire)
T Fagan (Penygroes)
S Fagerlund (Bodedern)
M Fahad (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
A Fahey (Cowbridge School)
P Fahey (Cowbridge School)
P Fahey (Cowbridge School)
EP Fairbairn (Radnorshire)
N Fairbairn (Pontypridd)
J Fairchild (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Fairchild (Bangor, North Wales Training College)
N Fairclough (Newport)
CL Fairless (Caernarvonshire)
TG Fairweather (Pembrokeshire)
Faisal Khan (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
Faisal Khan (Menai Bridge Second XI)
WR Falkner (Gogerddan)
RB Fane (Rifle Brigade)
M Farhan (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
C Fariless (Llandudno)
Farley (Bangor Second XI)
GW Farley (Bangor)
Farmer (St Fagans)
J Farmer (Brecon)
LL Farmer (Brecon)
G Farnell (Pontypridd)
JH Farquhar (Breconshire)
F Farr (Bangor)
JJ Farr (Llanrwst)
J Farrant (Swansea)
J Farrar (Dolgellau)
A Farrer (Llay Welfare)
A Farrer (Llay Welfare Second XI)
Farrington (Plasgwyn)
CF Farrington (Conway, Llandudno, Llandudno District, Llandudno Visitors, North Wales)
FB Farrington (Conway)
TB Farrington (Ceredigion, Conway)
Farrow (Ceredigion)
Q Farrow (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
WC Farrow (Porthcawl)
Farrukh Ali (Gresford)
D Farry-Jones (umpire)
J Farthing (Clydach)
S Farthing (Clydach)
WT Farthing (Penmaenmawr)
Faulkes (Rhuddlan)
R Faulkes (St Fagans)
BJ Faull (Christ College, Brecon)
JMW Faull (Welsh Schools)
E Favill (Conwy)
F Fawbrey (Pontypool)
C Fawcett (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
H Fawcett (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
EJ Fawke (Bangor, Canada, Parkdale)
J Fawkes (St Asaph)
R Fawsitt (Chepstow)
FA Featherby (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
R Feeley (Ruthin)
Felix (Llanrwst Second XI)
T Felix (Welsh Secondary Schools)
D Fell (Merionethshire)
G Fell (Merionethshire)
J Fellgroom (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
F Fellows (Glamorganshire)
L Felman (Welsh Schools)
J Felton (Llandovery College)
J Felton (EU David's XI)
R Felton (Pontardawe)
L Fencott (Maesteg)
F Fenn (Rhiwbina)
T Fenn (Morriston)
M Fenton (St Asaph)
GR Fenwick (Wrexham)
RM Fenwick (Overton-on-Dee)
Q Ferdouz (Sully Centurions)
C Ferguson (Pwllheli)
C Ferguson (Pwllheli Second XI)
CDH Ferguson (Glamorganshire)
G Ferguson (Monmouth School)
J Ferguson (Cowbridge School)
JA Ferguson (Rifle Brigade)
M Ferguson (Gowerton)
P Ferguson (Carmel)
R Ferguson (Llandovery College)
RA Ferguson (Rock Ferry)
S Ferguson (Cowbridge)
NG Fergusson (Cardiff Second XI)
D Fernando (Carmel and District)
D Fernando (Bersham)
G Fernando (Bronwydd)
O Fernaux (Bronwydd)
F Fernley (Pwllheli)
N Ferrell (Tata Steel)
S Ferrick (Neath Third XI)
R Ferris (Llandovery College)
M Fessey (Gentlemen of South Wales)
J Feters (Ynysygerwn)
PJ Fewings (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
A Fewtrell (Buckley)
J Fewtrell (Buckley)
J Ffrench (Pembrokeshire)
A Field (Morriston)
D Field (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
H Field (Ruthin School)
LP Field (Bangor)
TW Field (Nefyn)
W Field (Breconshire)
L Fielden (Portmadog)
B Fieldhouse (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
L Fielding (Machynlleth)
JP Fielding Johnson (Knighton)
S Fifoot (Cardiff Next XXII)
D Filer (Panteg)
E Filer (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
H Finch (Pembrokeshire)
S Finkelblech (Swansea Grammar School)
C Finlay (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
J Finn (Cimla)
A Finucane (Cowbridge)
R Finucane (Cowbridge)
R Finucane (Cowbridge School)
M Firkin (scorer)
AT Firth (Ceredigion Visitors)
JN Firth (Ceredigion Visitors)
S Firth (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
Fisher (Llandrindod Wells)
B Fisher (Clydach)
B Fisher (Clydach)
B Fisher (Clydach Second XI)
C Fisher (Merthyr League)
D Fisher (Abergele)
G Fisher (Pontarddulais)
G Fisher (Skewen)
G Fisher (Gowerton)
G Fisher (Skewen, Skewen Second XI)
G Fisher (Gorseinon)
HO Fisher (Glamorganshire)
J Fisher (Carmel)
JE Fisher (Portmadog)
M Fisher (Gwersyllt Park)
M Fisher (Sully Centurions)
M Fisher (South Wales Cricket Association)
N Fisher (Clydach)
P Fisher (Llwchr Veterans)
P Fisher (Sully Centurions)
P Fisher (Ton Pentre)
RIB Fisher (King's School, Canterbury, North Wales)
S Fisher (Denbighshire)
W Fisher (Swansea and District Cricket League)
A Fishwick (Mochdre)
M Fitch (Connah's Quay)
JS Fitchard (Dolgellau)
H Fitton (Llanrwst)
TC Fitton (Criccieth Visitors)
JS Fitzhard (Dolgellau)
GB Fitzmaurice (Cwmavon)
JB Fitzpatrick (Colwyn Bay)
Fitzroy (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
J Fitzsimmons (Llandovery College)
N Flack (Chirk)
T Flack (Chirk)
JM Flaherty (Colwyn Bay)
LJ Fleet (Colwyn Bay)
Fleming (Bangor)
C Fleming (St Asaph)
P Fleming (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
Fletcher (Llandovery)
Fletcher (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
Fletcher (Llandudno)
Fletcher (Ruthin School)
A Fletcher (Ynystawe)
A Fletcher (Llandarcy)
C Fletcher (Bangor Second XI)
D Fletcher (Gorseinon)
D Fletcher (Pembrokeshire)
F Fletcher (Cowbridge)
JS Fletcher (Llandudno)
K Fletcher (Monmouthshire Boys)
Flint (Neath)
Flint (Harlech and District)
G Flood (Breconshire)
WG Florance (Rhiwbina)
PW Flower (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford)
G Flye (Merthyr Tydfil)
A Flynn (Northop)
D Flynn (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
M Flynn (Pwllheli)
M Flynn (Aberdare)
B Fogden (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
M Fogerty (Gwent)
M Fogerty (Gwent)
G Fogg (Rock Ferry)
JH Fogg (Rock Ferry)
TS Fogg (Rock Ferry)
A Foley (Halkyn)
A Foley (Merthyr Tydfil)
C Foley (EU David's XI)
M Foley (Swansea)
R Foley (Cardiff)
Foll (Welsh Etceteras)
H Foot (Pwllheli)
D Forbes (Monmouth School)
JCM Forbes (Carmarthenshire)
V Forbes (Cardiff, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
WJ Forbes (Llandovery College)
C Ford (Glamorganshire)
C Ford (Swansea)
C Ford (Carmarthenshire)
G Ford (Pontypool)
K Ford (Newport)
P Ford (Welsh Schools)
P Ford (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
P Ford (Tata Steel Shotton)
T Ford (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Swansea, Glamorganshire)
T Ford (Pontypool)
W Ford (Blackwood Town)
J Forde (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
R Forde (Dyffryn)
J Forder (Hawarden Park)
L Forder (Ruthin School)
W Fordham (Pembrokeshire)
G Ford-Keyte (Bangor Second XI)
AE Fordyce (Rock Ferry)
JM Fordyce (Rock Ferry)
B Forey (Wales Under-13s Women)
M Forgrave (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
T Forrest (Ruthin)
W Forrest (Llandudno)
J Forrester (Breconshire)
C Forshaw (Morriston)
CA Forshaw (Penmaenmawr)
G Forshaw (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Forster (Rydal School)
A Forster (Mold, Mold Second XI)
BW Forster (Cardiff)
M Forster (Llandovery College)
T Forster (Rydal School)
H Forsyth (Pembrokeshire)
JB Forsyth (Rock Ferry)
T Fort (Gowerton)
Forte (Rydal School)
D Fortune (Panteg)
A Foskett (Merionethshire)
Foster (Rifle Brigade)
B Foster (Cardiff)
E Foster (North Wales Training College)
E Foster (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
HLN Foster (South Wales Cricket Club)
J Foster (Breconshire)
J Foster (South Wales Cricket Association)
JR Foster (Bangor)
T Foster (Hawarden Park)
D Fouikes (Northop Hall)
C Foulder (Menai Bridge)
F Fouldes (Llandudno)
F Foulds (Llandudno)
Foulkes (Conway College)
D Foulkes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
FCH Foulkes (Ruthin School)
I Foulkes (Dolgellau)
J Foulkes (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
P Foulkes (Bangor)
T Foulkes (Newtown)
Fowler (Conway College)
Fowler (Newport and District Cricket League)
A Fowler (Mochdre)
AG Fowler (Newport)
C Fowler (Cardiff)
M Fowler (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
T Fowler (Pontarddulais)
T Fowler (Hendy)
T Fowler (Pontarddulais)
Fox (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
D Fox (Connah's Quay)
G Fox (Hawarden Park)
G Fox (Buckley)
J Fox (Chepstow)
J Fox (Colwyn Bay Cricket Club President's XI)
A France (Montgomeryshire)
H France (Radnorshire)
M France (Cowbridge School)
Frances (Carmarthenshire)
Francis (Welsh Cygnets)
A Francis (Rydal School)
B Francis (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
C Francis (Cowbridge School)
C Francis (Bronwydd, Bronwydd Second XI)
D Francis (EU David's XI)
D Francis (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
E Francis (EU David's XI)
EC Francis (Monmouthshire, South Wales)
F Francis (Llanelli)
G Francis (Gwent Under-14s)
G Francis (Bronwydd, Bronwydd Second XI)
H Francis (Llanelli)
H Francis (Bangor Colts)
J Francis (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Francis (Llandeilo)
J Francis (Newport)
J Francis (Panteg)
J Francis (Miskin Manor)
J Francis (Wales Under-13s)
J Francis (Cardiff University Past)
J Francis (Gorseinon)
J Francis (Lampeter College School)
J Francis (Grovesend Works)
J Francis (Llanelli)
J Francis (Gresford)
J Francis (Gresford)
K Francis (Wales Under-17s)
L Francis (Morriston)
L Francis (Llangennech Second XI)
M Francis (Cowbridge School)
M Francis (Pembrokeshire)
O Francis (Wales Under-16s)
P Francis (Llanarth)
P Francis (Baglan)
S Francis (Usk)
S Francis (Dolgellau)
T Francis (Neath and District)
T Francis (Cowbridge School)
WD Francis (Llandeilo)
A Frangakis-Williams (Mumbles)
R Frankland (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
RN Frankland (MJL Turnbull's XI)
W Frankland (Colwyn Bay)
A Franklin (Wales Under-15s)
C Franklin (St Fagans)
A Franklyn (Pontypridd Colts)
A Fraser (Llandudno)
B Fraser (Mochdre)
D Fraser (Conway)
D Fraser (Rhuddlan)
D Fraser (Welsh Universities)
D Fraser (Flintshire)
G Fraser (Conwy Second XI)
S Fraser (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
S Fraser (Christ College, Brecon)
S Fraser (Llangennech)
R Fray (Ruthin)
T Fray (Newport)
T Fray (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
Frazer
S Frazer (Christ College, Brecon)
S Frazer (Pembrokeshire)
J Frecknell (Monmouth School)
Fredericks (Cadoxton)
J Freeborn (Ruthin School)
JA Freeborn (Ruthin School)
R Freeborn (Ruthin School)
E Freeman (Pwllheli)
H Freeman (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
M Freeman (Welsh Universities)
R Freeman (Cowbridge School)
M Freestone (Conwy Second XI)
AN French (Hong Kong, Wales Minor Counties)
H French (Breconshire)
J French (Pembrokeshire)
J French (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
S French (Welsh Schools Under-16s)
A Frew (Llanrwst)
A Frew (Great Western Railway)
A Frew (Bridgend Schools)
A Frew (Bridgend Schools)
T Frey (Sully Centurions)
T Frey (Newport)
H Friend (Welsh Cygnets)
HI Friend (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Second XI)
M Friis (Wales Under-13s Women)
M Friss (Wales Under-11s Women)
W Froby (Knighton)
A Frost (Cowbridge School)
D Frost (St Fagans)
H Frost (Cowbridge School)
JM Frost (St Fagans)
M Frost (Glamorgan, Surrey, Wales Minor Counties)
S Frost (Cowbridge School)
TR Frost (Gentlemen of North Wales, Lancashire Second XI, Llandudno, Monton)
W Frost (Llandovery College)
W Frost (Porthcawl)
H Fry (Panteg)
J Fry (Gogerddan)
N Fryer (Newport)
A Fuge (Gowerton)
A Fuge (Gowerton)
C Fuge (Gowerton Second XI)
B Fullard (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, St Fagans)
T Fuller (Mochdre)
M Furgeson (Gowerton)
Furie (Cardiff University)
JRS Furlong (Dolgellau)
O Furneaux (Pontardawe)
O Furneaux (Pontardawe)
O Furneaux (Bronwydd)
R Furrell (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
C Furse (scorer)
S Furse (Baglan)
A Fury (Ebbw Vale Colts)
DA Fury (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Monmouth School, Wales Minor Counties)
GJ Fury (Abergavenny, Bristol, Glamorgan Under-17s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gwent Under-14s, Monmouth School, Old Monmothians, Wales Under-13s)
LJ Fury (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Minor Counties)
AC Fyfe (Montgomeryshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive