CricketArchive

Wales Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Faber (Breconshire)
M Fahad (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
EP Fairbairn (Radnorshire)
N Fairbairn (Pontypridd)
J Fairchild (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Fairchild (Bangor, North Wales Training College)
TG Fairweather (Pembrokeshire)
Faisal Khan (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
RB Fane (Rifle Brigade)
Farley (Bangor Second XI)
GW Farley (Bangor)
Farmer (St Fagans)
J Farmer (Brecon)
LL Farmer (Brecon)
JH Farquhar (Breconshire)
F Farr (Bangor)
JJ Farr (Llanrwst)
Farrington (Plasgwyn)
CF Farrington (Conway, Llandudno, Llandudno District, Llandudno Visitors, North Wales)
FB Farrington (Conway)
T Farrington (Conway)
WC Farrow (Porthcawl)
WT Farthing (Penmaenmawr)
R Faulkes (St Fagans)
JMW Faull (Welsh Schools)
E Favill (Conwy)
F Fawbrey (Pontypool)
C Fawcett (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
H Fawcett (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
EJ Fawke (Bangor, Canada, Parkdale)
J Fawkes (St Asaph)
R Fawsitt (Chepstow)
D Fell (Merionethshire)
G Fell (Merionethshire)
F Fellows (Glamorganshire)
L Felman (Welsh Schools)
J Felton (Llandovery College)
M Fenton (St Asaph)
GR Fenwick (Wrexham)
CDH Ferguson (Glamorganshire)
JA Ferguson (Rifle Brigade)
P Ferguson (Carmel)
R Ferguson (Llandovery College)
G Fernando (Bronwydd)
F Fernley (Pwllheli)
R Ferris (Llandovery College)
M Fessey (Gentlemen of South Wales)
J Ffrench (Pembrokeshire)
D Field (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
H Field (Ruthin School)
LP Field (Bangor)
TW Field (Nefyn)
W Field (Breconshire)
L Fielden (Portmadog)
JP Fielding Johnson (Knighton)
S Fifoot (Cardiff Next XXII)
E Filer (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
H Finch (Pembrokeshire)
C Finlay (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
S Firth (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
Fisher (Llandrindod Wells)
C Fisher (Merthyr League)
G Fisher (Pontarddulais)
HO Fisher (Glamorganshire)
J Fisher (Carmel)
JE Fisher (Portmadog)
M Fisher (Gwersyllt Park)
RIB Fisher (King's School, Canterbury, North Wales)
S Fisher (Denbighshire)
A Fishwick (Mochdre)
H Fitton (Llanrwst)
TC Fitton (Criccieth Visitors)
JS Fitzhard (Dolgellau)
GB Fitzmaurice (Cwmavon)
Fitzroy (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
N Flack (Chirk)
JM Flaherty (Colwyn Bay)
Fleming (Bangor)
C Fleming (St Asaph)
P Fleming (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
Fletcher (Llandovery)
Fletcher (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
Fletcher (Llandudno)
A Fletcher (Ynystawe)
C Fletcher (Bangor Second XI)
K Fletcher (Monmouthshire Boys)
Flint (Neath)
Flint (Harlech and District)
G Flood (Breconshire)
PW Flower (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Jesus College, Oxford)
A Flynn (Northop)
A Foley (Halkyn)
Foll (Welsh Etceteras)
H Foot (Pwllheli)
JCM Forbes (Carmarthenshire)
V Forbes (Cardiff, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
WJ Forbes (Llandovery College)
C Ford (Glamorganshire)
C Ford (Swansea)
C Ford (Carmarthenshire)
G Ford (Pontypool)
P Ford (Welsh Schools)
T Ford (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Swansea, Glamorganshire)
T Ford (Pontypool)
W Ford (Blackwood Town)
J Forde (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
J Forder (Hawarden Park)
W Fordham (Pembrokeshire)
M Forgrave (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
W Forrest (Llandudno)
J Forrester (Breconshire)
CA Forshaw (Penmaenmawr)
A Forster (Mold)
H Forsyth (Pembrokeshire)
D Fortune (Panteg)
A Foskett (Merionethshire)
Foster (Rifle Brigade)
E Foster (North Wales Training College)
E Foster (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
HLN Foster (South Wales Cricket Club)
J Foster (Breconshire)
JR Foster (Bangor)
T Foster (Hawarden Park)
C Foulder (Menai Bridge)
F Foulds (Llandudno)
Foulkes (Conway College)
D Foulkes (Northop, Northop Second XI)
FCH Foulkes (Ruthin School)
J Foulkes (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
P Foulkes (Bangor)
Fowler (Conway College)
A Fowler (Mochdre)
C Fowler (Cardiff)
Fox (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
D Fox (Connah's Quay)
G Fox (Hawarden Park)
J Fox (Chepstow)
H France (Radnorshire)
Frances (Carmarthenshire)
B Francis (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
EC Francis (Monmouthshire, South Wales)
G Francis (Gwent Under-14s)
H Francis (Llanelli)
H Francis (Bangor Colts)
J Francis (Welsh Schools)
J Francis (Llandeilo)
J Francis (Newport)
J Francis (Panteg)
J Francis (Miskin Manor)
J Francis (Wales Under-13s)
J Francis (Cardiff University Past)
K Francis (Wales Under-17s)
O Francis (Wales Under-16s)
S Francis (Usk)
T Francis (Neath and District)
T Francis (Cowbridge School)
WD Francis (Llandeilo)
W Frankland (Colwyn Bay)
C Franklin (St Fagans)
A Fraser (Llandudno)
B Fraser (Mochdre)
D Fraser (Conway)
J Frecknell (Monmouth School)
Fredericks (Cadoxton)
E Freeman (Portmadog and Pwllheli, Pwllheli)
H Freeman (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings)
AN French (Hong Kong, Wales Minor Counties)
H French (Breconshire)
J French (Pembrokeshire)
J French (Mochdre)
S French (Welsh Schools Under-16s)
A Frew (Llanrwst)
T Frey (Sully Centurions)
H Friend (Glamorgan Second XI)
W Froby (Knighton)
JM Frost (St Fagans)
M Frost (Glamorgan, Surrey, Wales Minor Counties)
TR Frost (Gentlemen of North Wales, Lancashire Second XI, Llandudno, Monton)
W Frost (Llandovery College)
T Fuller (Mochdre)
Furie (Cardiff University)
JRS Furlong (Dolgellau)
R Furrell (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
DA Fury (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Monmouth School, Wales Minor Counties)
GJ Fury (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Under-17s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gwent Under-14s, Monmouth School, Wales Under-13s)
LJ Fury (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Minor Counties)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive