CricketArchive

Wales Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Eadie (Builth Wells)
S Eadie (Wales Under-15s, Welsh Colleges)
C Eakins (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
C Eakins (Gowerton)
A Eames (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
R Eames (Baron Hill)
RO Eames (Ruthin School)
G Earl (Rock Ferry)
G Earle (Rock Ferry)
W Earle (Cadoxton)
WN Earle (Cwmavon)
Eastwood (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Eastwood (Penmaenmawr, Plas Newydd)
Eastwood (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Eastwood (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Eastwood (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Eastwood (Bangor)
A Eastwood (Baron Hill)
D Eastwood (Baron Hill)
W Eastwood (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
C Eatkins (Wales Under-17s)
D Eatley (Felinfoel)
C Eaton (Plas Llanddyfnan)
PR Eaton (Montgomeryshire)
JF Ebden (Rock Ferry)
L Ebden (Welsh Universities)
L Ebdon (Swansea)
D Ebenezer (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
K Ebrey (Cae Glas Women)
J Ebsworth (Welsh Schools)
J Ebsworth (Narberth)
O Ebsworth-Burland (Newport)
O Ebsworth-Burland (Newport)
G Eccles (Cardiff)
J Eccles (Ruthin, Ruthin Second XI)
R Eccles (Rhewl Second XI)
S Eccles (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
W Eccles (Bethesda)
W Eccles (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
W Eccles (Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Eddington (Welsh Universities)
D Edgar (Llangollen)
EM Edgar (Next XVIII of South Wales)
HE Edge (Lancashire, Wales)
M Edge (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
M Edge (Buckley, Buckley Second XI)
G Edgerton (Cae Glas)
O Edgington (Swansea Third XI)
O Edginton (Swansea Third XI)
Edisbury (Wrexham)
B Edkins (South Wales Cricket Association)
B Edkins (Lampeter)
B Edkins (Gowerton)
N Edkins (Lampeter)
P Edmed (Cardiff University)
Edmond (Cardiff University)
JW Edmonds (North Wales)
R Edmonds (Monmouthshire Boys)
M Edmondson (Dolgellau)
Edmunds (Carmarthenshire)
G Edmunds (Usk)
GF Edmunds (Monmouth School)
J Edmunds (Malpas)
JE Edmunds (Cardiff University Present)
RJ Edmunds (Montgomeryshire)
Edwards (Carmarthenshire)
Edwards (Llandovery)
Edwards (Caernarvon County School)
Edwards (Welsh Schools Cricket Association)
Edwards (Haverfordwest)
Edwards (Ruthin School)
Edwards (Hawarden County School)
A Edwards (Llandovery)
A Edwards (Felinfoel)
A Edwards (Carmarthen Wanderers)
A Edwards (Chirk)
A Edwards (Pwllheli)
A Edwards (Cowbridge School)
A Edwards (Merthyr Borough)
AC Edwards (Montgomeryshire)
AE Edwards (Caernarvon Colts)
AG Edwards (Portmadog)
AG Edwards (Dolgellau County School)
B Edwards (Llandovery)
B Edwards (Pontypridd)
B Edwards (Llanelli)
B Edwards (Miskin Manor)
BT Edwards (Bridgend)
C Edwards (North Wales Cricket Association)
C Edwards (Marchwiel)
C Edwards (Denbighshire)
C Edwards (Pwllheli, Pwllheli Second XI)
C Edwards (Halkyn)
C Edwards (umpire)
C Edwards (Dolgellau Second XI)
C Edwards (Wales)
C Edwards (Denbighshire)
CJ Edwards (Wales Minor Counties)
D Edwards (Brecon)
D Edwards (Llandovery)
D Edwards (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
D Edwards (Morriston)
D Edwards (Dolgellau)
D Edwards (Bodedern)
DE Edwards (Pontardawe)
DL Edwards (Gogerddan)
DO Edwards (Llangefni)
E Edwards (Dolgellau)
EJO Edwards (Monmouth School)
EL Edwards (Bala County School)
EL Edwards (Dolgellau County School)
ET Edwards (Bridgend)
F Edwards (Cae Glas Women)
F Edwards (Monmouth School)
G Edwards (Llandovery)
G Edwards (Pentyrch)
G Edwards (Dolgellau)
G Edwards (Wales Under-15s)
GV Edwards (Bethesda)
GV Edwards (Bangor)
GW Edwards (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
H Edwards (Welsh Schools)
H Edwards (Hirwaun)
H Edwards (Bangor Wednesday)
H Edwards (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
H Edwards (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
H Edwards (Welsh Public Schools)
H Edwards (Pontneathvaughan)
H Edwards (Llandudno)
H Edwards (Cardiff Under-14s)
H Edwards (St Fagans)
HO Edwards (Bridgend)
I Edwards (Llanrwst)
I Edwards (Pwllheli)
J Edwards (Chepstow)
J Edwards (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
J Edwards (Hirwaun)
J Edwards (Bangor Shop Assistants)
J Edwards (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
J Edwards (Miskin Manor)
J Edwards (Pontymister)
J Edwards (Ceredigion)
J Edwards (Aberystwyth College)
J Edwards (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
J Edwards (Machynlleth)
J Edwards (Towyn Visitors)
J Edwards (Halkyn Second XI)
J Edwards (Llandovery College)
J Edwards (Prestatyn Second XI, Prestatyn Third XI)
JC Edwards (Towyn)
JE Edwards (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
JH Edwards (Cardiff University Past)
JHL Edwards (Newbridge)
JP Edwards (Llandovery College)
JS Edwards (Rhuddlan)
JT Edwards (Caernarvon Colts)
L Edwards (Overton-on-Dee)
L Edwards (Dolgellau)
L Edwards (Newbridge)
L Edwards (Mynydd Isa)
LC Edwards (Bala County School)
LK Edwards (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
LW Edwards (Monmouth School)
M Edwards (Pontblyddyn)
M Edwards (Hirwaun)
M Edwards (Denbighshire)
M Edwards (Gowerton)
M Edwards (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
M Edwards (Prestatyn Second XI, Prestatyn Third XI)
O Edwards (Bangor)
O Edwards (Ruthin)
P Edwards (Clydach)
P Edwards (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Pontarddulais, South Wales Cricket Association)
P Edwards (Llandovery)
P Edwards (Penarth)
P Edwards (Marchwiel)
P Edwards (Wales Under-15s)
P Edwards (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
P Edwards (Newport and District Cricket League)
P Edwards (Gwent)
R Edwards (Gwersyllt Park, Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
R Edwards (Bangor Shop Assistants)
R Edwards (Port Talbot Town)
R Edwards (Ebbw Vale)
R Edwards (Radnorshire)
R Edwards (Bala)
R Edwards (Llandinam)
R Edwards (Tata Steel Maeshafn)
R Edwards (Pontypridd)
R Edwards (Ruthin)
RJ Edwards (Dolgellau County School)
S Edwards (North Wales Cricket Association)
S Edwards (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
S Edwards (Kidwelly)
S Edwards (Llandovery College)
S Edwards (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
S Edwards (Port Talbot Town)
S Edwards (Buckley Second XI)
S Edwards (Monmouth School)
S Edwards (Prestatyn Third XI)
ST Edwards (Miskin Manor)
T Edwards (Llandovery)
T Edwards (Bangor Wednesday)
T Edwards (Sully Centurions)
T Edwards (St Fagans)
T Edwards (Aberystwyth College)
T Edwards (Felinfoel)
TH Edwards (Ceredigion)
W Edwards (Llandovery)
W Edwards (Radnorshire)
W Edwards (Rhondda Cricket League)
W Edwards (Merionethshire)
W Edwards (Gowerton)
W Edwards (Ceredigion)
WG Edwards (Wales Minor Counties)
WH Edwards (Morriston)
WO Edwards (Bridgend)
B Edwin (Glamorganshire)
TG Eldindge (Swansea)
C Eldred (Kidwelly)
T Eldred (Bronwydd)
Elias (University College, Aberystwyth)
AE Elias (Llanrwst)
D Elias (Cardiff)
DJ Elias (Llandaff Clergy)
DK Elias (Llandaff Clergy)
G Elias (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
WP Elias (Bangor)
T Elistone (Usk)
L El Khatib (Penarth)
G Elks (Kidwelly)
A El-Lamie (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
N El-Lamie (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
D Ellcock (Neath)
HJ Elliot (Knighton)
ME Elliott (Ruthin School)
P Elliott (Llandovery College)
Ellis (Haverfordwest)
A Ellis (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Ellis (Neath Third XI)
C Ellis (Ruthin School)
C Ellis (Mold Alun School)
CA Ellis (Colwyn Bay Second XI)
D Ellis (Buckley Second XI)
EE Ellis (Vale of Clwyd)
F Ellis (Gowerton)
G Ellis (Gowerton)
G Ellis (Mold Alun School)
G Ellis (Gowerton)
GP Ellis (Glamorgan)
GP Ellis (Ammanford)
H Ellis (North Wales)
I Ellis (Bethesda)
J Ellis (Bala County School)
J Ellis (St Fagans)
J Ellis (Pwllheli)
J Ellis (Llangollen)
J Ellis (Welsh Universities)
J Ellis (Pwllheli Second XI)
JDA Ellis (University College, Aberystwyth)
M Ellis (Llandovery College)
M Ellis (Neath Third XI)
M Ellis (Welsh Colleges)
N Ellis (North Wales Under-21s)
N Ellis (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
R Ellis (Ruthin School)
RE Ellis (Monmouth Clergy)
S Ellis (Sully Centurions)
T Ellis (Bala)
T Ellis (Welsh Universities)
V Ellis (Llandudno)
J Ellis Run Uot (Welsh Universities)
GH Elliston (Cardiff)
T Ellis-Williams (Drefach)
A Ellwood (Gresford)
C Ellwood (Gresford)
N Ellwood (Gresford)
Elsby (Caernarvonshire)
Elsby (Pontarddulais)
G Elsby (Wales)
G Elsby (Elba Steelworks)
S Eltham (Pontblyddyn)
S Eltham (Buckley Second XI)
CE Elward (Welsh Schools)
AH Elwell (Bridgend)
C Elwood (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Elworthy (Newport)
C Embleton (Mold)
K Embleton (Mold)
K Embleton (Mold Second XI)
Emery (Neath)
Emery (Elba Steelworks)
Emery (Gowerton)
W Emery (Glamorgan, Wales)
Lord Emlyn (Carmarthenshire)
O Emlyn (Rhuddlan)
T Emmerson (Bersham, Bersham Second XI)
R Emmott (Gwent Young Cricketers)
B England (Deganwy)
P England (Rydal School)
WF England (Llanelli)
ET English (Portmadog County School)
C Ensall (Ruthin Second XI)
Entwistle (Brecon, Radnorshire)
RC Enyon (Rhuddlan Single)
N Eranda (Malpas)
J Erasmus (Penarth)
GA Erlebach (North Wales)
M Ernest (Newport and District Cricket League)
C Erskine (Breconshire)
E Erstich (Cardiff)
D Eskins (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Sully Centurions, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools)
T Esney (Kidwelly)
P Espley (Rydal School)
A Esterhuizen (Llandovery College)
B Esterhuizen (Llandovery College)
H Eustance (South Wales)
JE Eustance (Glamorganshire)
CR Evan (Ynysygerwn)
J Evance (Chepstow)
Evans (Builth Wells)
Evans (Carmarthenshire)
Evans (Caernarvon)
Evans (Bangor Normal College)
Evans (Dolgellau Grammar School)
Evans (Vaynol Park)
Evans (Haverfordwest)
Evans (Bassaleg)
Evans (Wrexham County School)
Evans (Hawarden County School)
A Evans (Bangor Normal College)
A Evans (Llanrwst)
A Evans (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
A Evans (Ystalyfera)
A Evans (Buckley, Buckley Second XI)
A Evans (Kidwelly)
A Evans (Morriston)
A Evans (Towyn)
A Evans (Baglan)
A Evans (Llandovery College)
A Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
A Evans (Llangennech Second XI)
A Evans (Llanrwst Second XI)
A Evans (Wales Under-13s Women)
A Evans (Great Western Railway)
A Evans (Dyffryn)
AM Evans (Eton College, Pembrokeshire)
AO Evans (Caernarvon, Caernarvon Colts)
AR Evans (Builth Wells)
AR Evans (Builth Wells)
AW Evans (Glamorgan, Northern Districts, Wales Minor Counties)
B Evans (Neath Tertiary College)
B Evans (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
B Evans (Llandovery)
B Evans (Pontypool)
B Evans (Bethesda)
B Evans (Deganwy)
B Evans (Menai Bridge Second XI)
B Evans (Llandovery College)
B Evans (Llwchr Veterans)
B Evans (Gowerton Second XI)
B Evans (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
C Evans (Wales Minor Counties)
C Evans (Welsh Schools)
C Evans (Welsh Colleges)
C Evans (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
C Evans (Usk)
C Evans (Bangor Normal College)
C Evans (South Wales Cricket Association)
C Evans (Llandudno)
C Evans (Pontyberem)
C Evans (Ynysygerwn)
C Evans (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
C Evans (Landore)
C Evans (Gowerton)
c Evans (Tata Steel)
C Evans (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
CD Evans (Ammanford)
CM Evans (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Radnorshire)
CM Evans (Ynysygerwn)
CM Evans (Knighton)
CR Evans (Welsh Colleges)
CR Evans (Ynysygerwn)
D Evans (Builth Wells)
D Evans (Croesyceiliog)
D Evans (Connah's Quay)
D Evans (Porthcawl)
D Evans (Bangor)
D Evans (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
D Evans (Pontblyddyn)
D Evans (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
D Evans (Seaside)
D Evans (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
D Evans (Ebbw Vale)
D Evans (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
D Evans (Llandeilo)
D Evans (Swansea, Swansea Third XI)
D Evans (Swansea Third XI)
D Evans (Pontyberem)
D Evans (Gowerton)
D Evans (Bangor Second XI)
D Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
D Evans (Llandovery College)
D Evans (Kidwelly)
D Evans (Bodedern)
D Evans (Swansea and District Cricket League)
D Evans (scorer)
D Evans (Glangrwyney)
D Evans (Pontarddulais)
D Evans (Pontarddulais)
D Evans (Swansea)
D Evans (Ynysygerwn)
D Evans (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
DB Evans (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
DH Evans (Dafen)
DJ Evans (Llandovery College)
DJ Evans (West Wales)
DJR Evans (Llandovery College)
DL Evans (Ynysygerwn)
DL Evans (Portmadog)
DM Evans (Glynneath Welfare)
DP Evans (Ceredigion)
DW Evans (Llandovery College)
DW Evans (Llandovery)
E Evans (Llandeilo)
E Evans (Chepstow)
E Evans (Llanelli)
E Evans (Llangollen)
E Evans (Mold)
E Evans (Bangor Normal College)
E Evans (Llandeilo)
E Evans (Gorseinon)
E Evans (Llandovery College)
E Evans (Rydal School)
E Evans (Wrexham County School)
E Evans (University College, Aberystwyth)
E Evans (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
E Evans (Pembrokeshire)
EB Evans (Bethesda)
ED Evans (Maesteg Celtic)
EH Evans (Narberth)
EJ Evans (Bala)
EJ Evans (Aberdovey)
EJ Evans (Towyn)
EP Evans (Monmouth Clergy)
F Evans (Builth Wells)
F Evans (Pontyberem)
G Evans (Pontypridd)
G Evans (Llandovery College)
G Evans (Dafen)
G Evans (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association)
G Evans (Builth Wells)
G Evans (Llandovery College)
G Evans (DJ Reason's XI)
G Evans (Welsh Schools)
G Evans (Welsh Schools)
G Evans (Mold)
G Evans (Seaside)
G Evans (Port Talbot Town)
G Evans (Llangennech)
G Evans (Bronwydd)
G Evans (Morriston)
G Evans (Llangennech)
G Evans (Maesteg Celtic)
G Evans (Ceredigion)
G Evans (Llandeilo)
G Evans (Rhuddlan)
G Evans (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
G Evans (Tata Steel Shotton)
G Evans (Llay Welfare)
G Evans (Cowbridge)
G Evans (Barry Athletic)
G Evans (Llangennech Colts)
G Evans (Marchwiel and Wrexham, Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
G Evans (Ammanford)
G Evans (South Wales Cricket Association)
G Evans (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Evans (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
G Evans (Ynysybwl)
G Evans (Ynysybwl)
G Evans (Gorseinon) (South Wales Cricket Association)
G Evans (Pontardulais) (South Wales Cricket Association)
Gareth Evans (South Wales Cricket Association)
Gareth Evans (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
Gerald Evans (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
Gwyn Evans (South Wales Cricket Association)
GC Evans (Builth Wells)
GC Evans (Llanelly)
GC Evans (Llanelli)
GH Evans (Mold)
GJ Evans (Llandovery, Morriston, Swansea)
GJ Evans (Ruthin School)
GK Evans (Dafen)
GL Evans (Builth Wells)
GMO Evans (Christ College, Brecon)
GP Evans (Ceredigion)
GR Evans (Llandovery College)
GR Evans (Welsh Secondary Schools)
GT Evans (Llandovery, Pontardawe)
GT Evans (Llandovery College)
H Evans (Welsh Schools)
H Evans (St Fagans)
H Evans (Swansea)
H Evans (Radnorshire)
H Evans (Llanrwst)
H Evans (Bangor)
H Evans (Overton-on-Dee)
H Evans (Dyfed Powys Police)
H Evans (Hawarden Park)
H Evans (Montgomeryshire)
H Evans (Montgomeryshire)
H Evans (Wrexham County School)
H Evans (Colwyn Bay)
H Evans (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
H Evans (Gowerton Second XI)
HAM Evans (Cambridge University, Eton College, Glamorganshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pembrokeshire)
HG Evans (Swansea)
HS Evans (scorer)
I Evans (Pwllheli)
I Evans (Ystradgynlais)
I Evans (Cowbridge)
I Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
I Evans (Ceredigion)
I Evans (Builth Wells)
I Evans (Pwllheli Second XI)
I Evans (Pontyberem)
J Evans (Clydach)
J Evans (Miskin Manor)
J Evans (North Wales Cricket Association)
J Evans (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
J Evans (Marchwiel)
J Evans (Glamorgan Colts A)
J Evans (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
J Evans (Pembrokeshire)
J Evans (Hawarden Park)
J Evans (Penllergaer)
J Evans (Drefach)
J Evans (DVLA Mond)
J Evans (Ammanford)
J Evans (Ynysygerwn)
J Evans (Gorseinon)
J Evans (Dyffryn)
J Evans (Llandarcy)
J Evans (Maesteg Celtic)
J Evans (Wales Under-16s)
J Evans (Elba Steelworks)
J Evans (Swansea and District Cricket League)
J Evans (Ceredigion)
J Evans (Gowerton School)
J Evans (Llangollen)
J Evans (Ammanford)
J Evans (Bala)
J Evans (Llanelli)
J Evans (Ruthin Second XI)
J Evans (Pembrokeshire)
J Evans (Merthyr Borough)
Jamie Evans (Felinfoel)
Johnathan Evans (Felinfoel)
JB Evans (Rock Ferry)
JC Evans (Bala)
JD Evans (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Glamorgan, Llandovery)
JD Evans (Cardiff Second XI)
JE Evans (Llandudno)
JEV Evans (Llanelli, Llanelly)
JF Evans (Chepstow)
JG Evans (Builth Wells)
JH Evans (Swansea)
JH Evans (Panteg)
JH Evans (Cardigan and Tiviside)
JL Evans (Conway)
JM Evans (Glamorganshire)
JN Evans (Pembrokeshire)
JO Evans (Caernarvon County School)
JO Evans (Llandovery College)
JP Evans (Wrexham)
JR Evans (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
JTH Evans (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
JW Evans (Bootle, Colwyn Bay, Northop, Northop Second XI)
JW Evans (Children's Special Service Mission Party)
JW Evans (Cardiff)
JW Evans (Llandaff Clergy)
JW Evans (Pwllheli)
K Evans (Dafen)
K Evans (Bethesda)
K Evans (Bangor)
K Evans (Bronwydd)
K Evans (Pontyberem)
K Evans (Kidwelly)
K Evans (Pwll)
K Evans
K Evans (Dolgellau)
K Evans (North Pembrokeshire Under-17s)
KO Evans (Newport)
KPO Evans (Christ College, Brecon)
L Evans (Malpas)
L Evans (Chirk)
L Evans (Gorseinon)
L Evans (Gowerton)
L Evans (Kidwelly)
L Evans
L Evans (Chirk Second XI)
L Evans (Pontardawe)
LB Evans (CP Lewis' XI)
LB Evans (Rhuddlan)
LP Evans (Gogerddan)
M Evans (Abergavenny)
M Evans (Blackwood Town)
M Evans (Tondu)
M Evans (South Wales Under-21s)
M Evans (Felinfoel)
M Evans (Pontyberem)
M Evans (Kidwelly)
M Evans (Cimla)
M Evans (Llanelli)
M Evans (Dafen Welfare)
M Evans (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
M Evans (Winch Wen)
M Evans (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
M Evans (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
M Evans (Wales Under-13s Women)
M Evans (Bridgend Schools)
MD Evans (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Colleges)
N Evans (Welsh Universities)
N Evans (North Wales Cricket Association)
N Evans (Menai Bridge, Menai Bridge Second XI)
N Evans (South Wales Cricket Association)
N Evans (Felinfoel)
N Evans (Llangennech Women)
N Evans (Bodedern, Bodedern Second XI)
N Evans (Llandovery College)
NE Evans (Llandovery College Second XI)
O Evans (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
O Evans (Swansea Third XI)
O Evans (Drefach)
O Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
O Evans (Dafen Welfare)
O Evans (Llandovery College)
O Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers)
O Evans (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
OA Evans (Caernarvon County School)
P Evans (Newport)
P Evans (Northop, Northop Second XI)
P Evans (Dolgellau)
P Evans (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
P Evans (Ystradgynlais)
P Evans (Morriston)
P Evans (umpire)
P Evans (Aberystwyth College)
P Evans (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
P Evans (Chirk Second XI)
P Evans (Ton Pentre)
P Evans (Morgannwg Cricket League)
PP Evans (Ceredigion)
R Evans (Pembrokeshire)
R Evans (Breconshire)
R Evans (Tondu)
R Evans (Tondu)
R Evans (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
R Evans (Porthcawl)
R Evans (Glamorgan Boys)
R Evans (South Wales Police)
R Evans (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
R Evans (Pwllheli)
R Evans (Portmadog County School)
R Evans (Port Talbot Town)
R Evans (Pontypridd)
R Evans (Ystalyfera)
R Evans (Ynystawe)
R Evans (Dolgellau)
R Evans (Pwllheli)
R Evans (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Women)
R Evans (Kidwelly)
R Evans (Llandeilo)
R Evans (Porthcawl)
R Evans (Llandovery College)
R Evans (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
R Evans (Great Western Railway)
R Evans (Llwchr Veterans)
R Evans (Llwchr Veterans)
R Evans (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
R Evans (Llangennech Second XI)
R Evans (Dolgellau Second XI)
R Evans (Newport Women)
R Evans (Llangennech Women)
R Evans (Pontyberem)
R Evans (Llwchr Veterans)
Rhodri Evans (Pontyberem)
Richard Evans (Pontyberem)
Ross Evans (Llwchr Veterans)
RAR Evans (Llandovery College)
RB Evans (Breconshire)
RD Evans (Gowerton)
RE Evans (Glamorgan Under-17s)
RE Evans (Monmouth Clergy)
RJ Evans (G Morgan's XI)
RL Evans (Portmadog County School)
RL Evans (Portmadog)
RM Evans (Glamorgan Colts A)
RM Evans (Wales Women)
RM Evans (Beaumaris)
RO Evans (Denbighshire)
S Evans (Pontblyddyn)
S Evans (Chepstow)
S Evans (Chepstow)
S Evans (Bangor Second XI)
S Evans (Plas Newydd)
S Evans (Felinfoel)
S Evans (Bangor)
S Evans (Bangor Colts)
S Evans (Llandudno)
S Evans (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
S Evans (Drefach)
S Evans (Felinfoel)
S Evans (Llangennech)
S Evans (Dafen Welfare)
S Evans (Buckley, Buckley Second XI)
S Evans (Ynysygerwn)
S Evans (Dolgellau)
S Evans (Pontneathvaughan)
S Evans (Kidwelly)
S Evans (Felinfoel)
S Evans (Christ College, Brecon Second XI)
S Evans (Dolgellau Second XI)
S Evans (Neath Third XI)
S Evans (Swansea)
SB Evans (Breconshire)
SG Evans (Ruthin School)
ST Evans (Treorchy)
SW Evans (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, North Wales Under-16s, Pontarddulais, South Wales Cricket Association, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s, Welsh Schools)
T Evans (umpire)
T Evans (Captain Pearson's XI)
T Evans (Dafen)
T Evans (North Wales Cricket Association)
T Evans (Llandeilo)
T Evans (Montgomeryshire)
T Evans (Ystrad Rhondda)
T Evans (Glynneath Welfare)
T Evans (Glynneath)
T Evans (Ruthin School)
T Evans (Wales Under-14s)
T Evans (Denbighshire)
T Evans (Bronwydd Second XI)
TJ Evans (Rydal School)
TL Evans (Christ College, Brecon, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
TW Evans (Pwllheli)
V Evans (Cardiff)
W Evans (Builth Wells)
W Evans (Brecon)
W Evans (Gwersyllt Park)
W Evans (Radnorshire)
W Evans (Brecon)
W Evans (Brecon County School)
W Evans (Flintshire)
W Evans (Clydach Second XI)
WAW Evans (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
WD Evans (Llandovery College Second XI)
WG Evans (Builth Wells)
WH Evans (Llandudno)
WJ Evans (Llandovery College)
WJ Evans (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cheshire, Cheshire Second XI, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI, Neston, North Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
WJ Evans (Cardiff)
WJ Evans (St Jude's)
WJ Evans (Welsh Cygnets)
WM Evans (Welsh Schools)
WM Evans (Montgomeryshire)
WP Evans (Builth Wells)
WP Evans (Cardigan and Tiviside)
WP Evans (Criccieth Visitors)
WR Evans (Swansea)
Evanson (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Evanson (Plas Newydd)
C Evan-Thomas (Breconshire)
CM Evan-Thomas (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
R Evason (Swansea and Brecon Clergy)
Evelyn (Knighton)
G Evens (Wales Over-50s)
A Everson (Llandarcy)
M Everson (Cwmbran)
P Everton (Merionethshire)
AG Every (Baron Hill)
J Every (Morewoods)
J Every (Llanelli, Llanelly)
Evison (Wrexham)
A Evison (Llandarcy)
A Evison (scorer)
K Evison (Conwy)
P Evison (North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association)
P Evison (Bangor)
P Evison (Bangor Second XI)
M Ewart (Mochdre)
Excell (Cardiff University)
P Exley (Cardiff)
RK Eyles (Welsh Schools)
E Eyre (Cae Glas Women)
H Eyre (Cae Glas Women)
TE Eyton (Knighton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive