CricketArchive

Wales Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D (Ebbw Vale Colts)
B Dabson (Pwllheli)
D Dabson (Pwllheli)
K Dabson (Pwllheli)
K Dabson (Pwllheli Second XI)
J Dade (Pembrokeshire)
G Dafydd (Carmel)
Dai Singh (Dyffryn)
Dakes (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
J Dakin (Denbighshire)
N Dalavaye (Ynysygerwn)
N Dalavaye (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
A Dale (Rydal School)
A Dale (Gwent)
J Dale (Bala)
N Dale (Rydal School)
EN Dale-Jones (Rydal School)
S Dale-Jones (Rydal School)
Daley (Swansea)
A Dalton (Glamorganshire)
A Dalton (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
AJ Dalton (Bridgend Town)
HJ Dalton (Rifle Brigade)
J Dalton (Bridgend Town)
P Dalton (Kidwelly)
S Dalton (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
S Dalton (Bridgend Town)
M Daly (Pwllheli)
L( Danajaya (Bersham Second XI)
J Dangerfield (Gentlemen of South Wales, Gentlemen of Swansea, Glamorganshire)
AR Daniel (Gowerton)
D Daniel (Pwll)
R Daniel (Dafen)
R Daniel (Pontypridd)
R Daniel (Dafen)
J Daniell (Llanelli)
W Daniell (Newport)
WH Daniell (Welsh Wanderers)
TB Daniells (Welsh Secondary Schools)
Daniels
Daniels (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Daniels (Welsh Universities)
B Daniels (Swansea)
B Daniels (Gowerton)
C Daniels (Ynystawe)
C Daniels (Pontardawe)
DO Daniels (Pontyberem)
L Daniels (Llangollen)
R Daniels (Dafen, Glamorgan)
J Danks (Conwy)
RI Dansey (Radnorshire)
Darbishire (Caernarvon)
CW Darbishire (Conway)
JH Darby (Denbighshire)
N Darby (Ebbw Vale)
WH Darbyshire (Llanrwst)
J Darcy (Northop, Northop Second XI)
J D'Arcy (Halkyn)
M Dardecker (Morriston)
M Dardecker (Morriston)
M Dare (Cowbridge School)
G Dargie (Barry Athletic)
Darley (Bala)
Darling (S Hague's XI)
MJ Darlington (Denbighshire)
R Dart (Menai Bridge Second XI)
B Das (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
R Das (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
M Daulby (Gresford)
M Daulby (Gresford Second XI)
D Dave (Miskin Manor)
Davenport (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
B Davenport (St Asaph)
B Davenport (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
G Davenport (umpire)
J Davenport (Cardiff)
P Davenport (Llandovery College)
R Davenport (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
Davereux (Players of South Wales)
C Davey (Cardiff)
J Davey (Llandarcy)
W Davey (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
D David (Maesteg Celtic)
EG David (Pontyclun Institute)
EU David (East Wales)
F David (Llandaff)
FU David (Glamorgan Boys)
G David (Bridgend)
I David (Neath Sunday Schools League)
IT David (Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools)
J David (Bersham Second XI)
MP David (Llandovery)
MS David (Brecon, Llandovery)
R David (Welsh Public Schools)
R David (Pwll)
RFA David (Cowbridge)
RFA David (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
W David (Cardiff)
W David (Pwll)
Davidson (Welsh Youth XI)
A Davidson (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
CECGD Davidson (Llandovery College)
G Davidson (Llandeilo)
GD Davidson (CP Lewis' XI)
GW Davidson (CP Lewis' XI)
J Davidson (Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Davidson (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
R Davidson (St Fagans)
W Davidson (Rock Ferry)
W Davidson (Baron Hill)
Davies (Knighton)
Davies (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
Davies (Wrexham)
Davies (Bangor Normal College)
Davies (Rhuddlan Married)
Davies (Plas Newydd)
Davies (Llandrindod Wells)
Davies (Abergavenny)
Davies (Machynlleth)
S Davies (LL) (Llangennech Colts)
S Davies (T) (Llangennech Colts)
A Davies (Clydach)
A Davies (South Wales Cricket Association)
A Davies (Welsh Schools)
A Davies (Breconshire)
A Davies (Tondu)
A Davies (Swansea)
A Davies (Mochdre)
A Davies (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
A Davies (Plasgwyn)
A Davies (Beaumaris County School)
A Davies (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
A Davies (Drefach)
A Davies (Pwll)
A Davies (Gorseinon)
A Davies (Ynysygerwn)
A Davies (Cardiff Second XI)
A Davies (Chirk)
A Davies (Dyffryn)
A Davies (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
A Davies (Cimla)
A Davies (Tata Steel)
A Davies (St Davids Clergy)
A Davies (EU David's XI)
A Davies (Swansea)
A Davies (Ynysybwl)
A Davies (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
A Davies (Conwy)
A Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools)
A Davies (Cowbridge School)
A Davies (Pembroke Under-19s)
A Davies (Bridgend Schools)
A Davies (Wales)
A Davies (Kidwelly)
A Davies (Llwchr Veterans)
A Davies (Llandeilo)
A Davies (Conwy, Conwy Second XI)
A Davies (Mold Second XI)
Alec Davies (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
Alun Davies (Carmel and District Second XI)
AG Davies (Monmouth School)
AJ Davies (Wales Minor Counties)
AL Davies (Bala County School)
AO Davies (Machynlleth)
AP Davies (Glamorgan)
AR Davies (Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Cricket Association)
AS Davies (Cardiff Next XXII)
ATE Davies (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
B Davies (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
B Davies (Glamorganshire Colts)
B Davies (scorer)
B Davies (Ynysygerwn)
B Davies (Ynysygerwn)
B Davies (Lampeter)
B Davies (Baglan)
B Davies (Porthcawl)
B Davies (Pontardawe)
B Davies (Gowerton)
B Davies (Llandovery College)
B Davies (Pontyberem)
B Davies (umpire)
B Davies (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
B Davies (Gowerton)
B Davies (Gowerton School)
B Davies (Wales Under-19s)
C Davies (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Wales)
C Davies (Breconshire)
C Davies (Cardiff)
C Davies (South Wales)
C Davies (Cardiff)
C Davies (Welsh Cricket Association)
C Davies (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
C Davies (Welsh Schools)
C Davies (Pwllheli)
C Davies (Welsh Schools)
C Davies (Port Dinorwic)
C Davies (DVLA Mond)
C Davies (North Pembroke Under-17s)
C Davies (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
C Davies (Bronwydd)
C Davies (Baglan)
C Davies (Swansea Third XI)
C Davies (Cimla)
C Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
C Davies (Landore)
C Davies (Dafen Welfare)
C Davies (Llanelli)
C Davies (Buckley)
C Davies (Cowbridge School)
C Davies (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
C Davies (Cowbridge School)
C Davies (Carmel and District Second XI)
C Davies (Pembrokeshire)
C Davies (Skewen Second XI)
C Davies (Wales Under-14s)
C Davies (Wales Under-14s)
Cai Davies (Llandeilo)
Caradod Davies (Llandeilo)
CE Davies (Llanelli)
CE Davies (University College, Aberystwyth)
CF Davies (Colwyn Bay)
CH Davies (Swansea Grammar School)
CP Davies (Montgomeryshire)
CT Davies (Brecon, Christ College, Brecon)
D Davies (Glamorgan, Wales)
D Davies (South Wales Cricket Association)
D Davies (Llandovery, Llandovery Second XI)
D Davies (Bethesda)
D Davies (Merthyr League)
D Davies (Llanelli)
D Davies (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
D Davies (Barry Athletic)
D Davies (Llanrwst)
D Davies (Conwy)
D Davies (St Asaph)
D Davies (Llangennech)
D Davies (Hendy)
D Davies (Landore)
D Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
D Davies (Cardiff)
D Davies (Cardiff YMCA)
D Davies (Bala)
D Davies (Penllergaer)
D Davies (Clydach)
D Davies (Pontarddulais)
D Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
D Davies (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
D Davies (Lampeter College School)
D Davies (Lampeter College School)
D Davies (North Pembroke Under-17s)
D Davies (University College, Aberystwyth)
D Davies (Ruthin School)
DC Davies (Ceredigion)
DE Davies (Glamorgan, South, The Rest, Wales)
DG Davies (Swansea Cricket Club)
DG Davies (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Jesus College, Oxford)
DH Davies (Welsh Schools)
DH Davies (Breconshire)
DJ Davies (Panteg)
DK Davies (Resolven)
DK Davies (Llandovery College Second XI)
DK Davies (Llandovery College Masters)
DL Davies (Merionethshire)
DN Davies (Llandovery Second XI)
DP Davies (Lampeter College School)
DR Davies (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
DR Davies (Ystrad Meurig)
DS Davies (Colwyn Bay)
DW Davies (umpire)
E Davies (Next XVIII of South Wales)
E Davies (Bangor)
E Davies (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
E Davies (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
E Davies (Bottwnog)
E Davies (Bethesda)
E Davies (Lampeter)
E Davies (Swansea Civil Service)
E Davies (Llangennech and District)
E Davies (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
E Davies (Neath Third XI)
E Davies (Neath Third XI)
E Davies (Neath Third XI)
E Davies (Llanymynech)
E Davies (Sully Centurions)
E Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools)
EA Davies (Cardiff)
ED Davies (Llandiloes)
EE Davies (Ystrad Meurig)
EG Davies (Welsh Wanderers)
EH Davies (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
EH Davies (Ceredigion)
ES Davies (W Phillips' XI)
F Davies (Morriston)
F Davies (Christ College, Brecon)
FA Davies (Knighton)
FC Davies (Breconshire)
FP Davies (Breconshire)
G Davies (Clydach)
G Davies (Llandovery College)
G Davies (Carmarthenshire)
G Davies (Mochdre)
G Davies (Penarth)
G Davies (Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
G Davies (Radnorshire)
G Davies (Welsh Schools)
G Davies (Breconshire)
G Davies (Morewoods)
G Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools)
G Davies (Ynysygerwn)
G Davies (Hawarden Park)
G Davies (Ammanford)
G Davies (Cardiff University Present)
G Davies (Sully Centurions)
G Davies (Wales Under-15s Women)
G Davies (Cowbridge School)
G Davies (Bodedern)
G Davies (Clydach)
G Davies (St Davids Clergy)
G Davies (Cowbridge)
G Davies (Neath)
G Davies (Maesteg)
G Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
G Davies (Portmadog)
G Davies (Llanelly)
G Davies (Panteg)
G Davies (Mold)
G Davies (Pontarddulais)
G Davies (Aberdovey)
G Davies (Lampeter College School)
G Davies (Drefach)
G Davies (Llangennech Colts)
G Davies (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
G Davies (Tondu)
G Davies (Rock Ferry)
G Davies (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
G Davies (Glamorgan Colts A)
G Davies (Mold Second XI)
Geraint Davies (Drefach)
Geraint Davies (Great Western Railway)
Gerwyn Davies (Great Western Railway)
Gethin Davies (Drefach)
GA Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools West)
GA Davies (Monmouth School)
GD Davies (Brecon)
GE Davies (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
GJ Davies (Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
GJ Davies (Bridgend)
GR Davies (Wales Minor Counties)
GR Davies (Swansea Grammar School)
GS Davies (W Phillips' XI)
GW Davies (Portmadog Second XI)
GW Davies (Cowbridge)
H Davies (Dafen)
H Davies (Welsh Independent Schools)
H Davies (Treorchy)
H Davies (Breconshire, Breconshire Colts)
H Davies (Llanddyfnan, Plas Llanddyfnan)
H Davies (Llangefni)
H Davies (Rhuddlan Single)
H Davies (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
H Davies (Bethesda)
H Davies (Llanelly)
H Davies (Neath)
H Davies (Dolgellau)
H Davies (The Forty Club)
H Davies (Dyffryn)
H Davies (Carmel and District Second XI)
HA Davies (Swansea and District Cricket League)
HAW Davies (Chepstow)
HB Davies (Radnorshire)
HC Davies (Breconshire)
HG Davies (Llandovery College)
HL Davies (Llandeilo)
HMF Davies (Aberystwyth Town and College Combined XI)
HW Davies (Breconshire)
I Davies (Welsh Universities)
I Davies (Brecon)
I Davies (Llanrwst)
I Davies (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
I Davies (Llanelli, Llanelly)
I Davies (Bronwydd)
I Davies (Llandarcy)
I Davies
I Davies (Clydach)
I Davies (Pontardawe)
I Davies (Llanelli)
I Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools)
I Davies (Ruthin)
I Davies (Pwllheli)
J Davies (umpire)
J Davies (Neath Cricket Club)
J Davies (St Fagans)
J Davies (Llandeilo)
J Davies (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
J Davies (Llandovery College)
J Davies (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
J Davies (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
J Davies (Vale of Clwyd)
J Davies (Penarth)
J Davies (Carmarthenshire)
J Davies (St Asaph)
J Davies (Rhuddlan Single)
J Davies (Usk)
J Davies (South Wales Cricket Association)
J Davies (Brymbo)
J Davies (St Asaph)
J Davies (Cowbridge School)
J Davies (Newtown)
J Davies (Gorseinon)
J Davies (Menai Bridge Second XI)
J Davies (Bridgend Town)
J Davies (Newtown)
J Davies (Welsh Schools)
J Davies (Neath Third XI)
J Davies (Conwy)
J Davies (Maesteg)
J Davies (Aberdare)
J Davies (Maesteg Celtic)
J Davies (Pontardawe)
J Davies (Clydach)
J Davies (Gowerton)
J Davies (Gowerton)
J Davies (Llangennech and District)
J Davies (Llanelli)
J Davies (Cowbridge School)
J Davies (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
J Davies (Maesteg Celtic)
J Davies (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
J Davies (Ebbw Vale Colts)
J Davies (Aberdovey)
J Davies (St John's College, Ystrad Meurig)
J Davies (Cowbridge School)
J Davies (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
J Davies (Maesteg)
J Davies (Monmouth School)
J Davies (Ton Pentre)
J Davies (North Wales)
J Davies (North Wales)
Jonathan Davies (Wales Minor Counties)
JA Davies (Cardiff Cricket Club)
JA Davies (Swansea)
JAC Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club, Penarth)
JC Davies (Rydal School)
JD Davies (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
JD Davies (Lampeter College School)
JE Davies (Llandeilo)
JE Davies (Llangollen)
JE Davies (University College, Aberystwyth Second XI)
JEP Davies (Llandovery College Second XI)
JF Davies (Swansea)
JH Davies (Swansea)
JH Davies (Bangor)
JH Davies (Llandovery College)
JH Davies (Bala County School)
JH Davies (Ystrad Meurig)
JJ Davies (Conwy)
JJ Davies (Llandaff Clergy)
JJ Davies (Monmouth School)
JJ Davies (Military Forces Aberystwyth)
JL Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-16s)
JL Davies (Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales)
JL Davies (Bangor)
JL Davies (Bangor Normal College)
JL Davies (Bala County School)
JM Davies (Llandiloes)
JMD Davies (Wales)
JN Davies (Merionethshire)
JP Davies (Llangollen)
JR Davies (Brecon)
JR Davies (Dolgellau County School)
JR Davies (Ceredigion)
JT Davies (Pembrokeshire)
JT Davies (Llandovery College)
JT Davies (scorer)
JW Davies (Knighton)
JW Davies (Radnorshire)
JW Davies (Bangor)
JW Davies (Ruthin School)
JW Davies (Lampeter College School)
JWH Davies (Llandovery College)
K Davies (Cimla)
K Davies (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
K Davies (Landore)
K Davies (Wales Over-50s)
K Davies (Wales Over-50s)
K Davies (Radnorshire)
KFL Davies (Wales Women)
L Davies (Glamorganshire, South Wales)
L Davies (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
L Davies (Hawarden Park)
L Davies (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
L Davies (Briton Ferry)
L Davies (Seaside)
L Davies (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
L Davies (Llangennech)
L Davies (Llandeilo)
L Davies (Neath Third XI)
L Davies (Neath)
L Davies (Drefach)
L Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
L Davies (Pontardawe)
L Davies (Llangennech and District)
L Davies (Halkyn)
L Davies (Resolven)
L Davies (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
L Davies (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
L Davies (Gowerton Second XI)
L Davies (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
L Davies (Halkyn Second XI)
L Davies (Mold Second XI)
Lee Davies (Llangennech)
Leighton Davies (Llangennech)
LCG Davies (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
LE Davies (Spillers)
LJ Davies (Monmouth School)
LR Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools East)
M Davies (Dafen)
M Davies (North Wales Cricket Association)
M Davies (Panteg)
M Davies (Montgomeryshire)
M Davies (Llanelli)
M Davies (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
M Davies (Seaside)
M Davies (DVLA Mond)
M Davies (Glamorgan Under-17s)
M Davies (Bronwydd)
M Davies (Dyfed Powys Police)
M Davies (Margam)
M Davies (Ammanford)
M Davies (Pontyberem)
M Davies (Neath)
m Davies (Llandarcy)
M Davies (Dyffryn)
M Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
M Davies (Llanelli)
M Davies (Pontyberem)
M Davies (Gorseinon)
M Davies (Maesteg)
M Davies (Gwersyllt Park)
M Davies (Rhuddlan)
M Davies (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
M Davies (Ammanford)
M Davies (Wales)
M Davies (Margam)
M Davies (Dolgellau County School)
M Davies (Ceredigion)
M Davies (Ceredigion)
M Davies (Ceredigion Welsh)
M Davies (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
M Davies (Ruthin School)
M Davies (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
M Davies (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
M Davies (umpire)
M Davies (Ruthin Second XI)
M Davies (scorer)
M Davies (umpire)
Mark Davies (Maesteg Celtic)
Matthew Davies (Maesteg Celtic)
MG Davies (Monmouth School)
MH Davies (Glamorgan, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Cricket Association)
MJ Davies (Kent Women, Knight Riders, Wales Women, West Women)
N Davies (Staffordshire, Wales Minor Counties)
N Davies (Llay Welfare)
N Davies (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
N Davies (Welsh Universities)
N Davies (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
N Davies (Swansea Civil Service)
N Davies (Bronwydd)
N Davies (Cowbridge)
N Davies (Dafen Welfare)
N Davies (Aberdare)
N Davies (Conwy, Conwy Second XI)
N Davies (Llay Welfare Second XI)
Nathan Davies (Pwll)
Neil Davies (Pwll)
NG Davies (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
O Davies (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
O Davies (Llandeilo)
O Davies (Bridgend Town)
O Davies (Kidwelly)
O Davies (Carmarthen Wanderers)
O Davies (Tata Steel)
O Davies (Dolgellau)
OE Davies (Llanelli)
OR Davies (Llandovery College)
OR Davies (Miskin Manor)
P Davies (Pembrokeshire League XI)
P Davies (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
P Davies (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
P Davies (Radnorshire)
P Davies (Radnorshire)
P Davies (Seaside)
P Davies (Landore)
P Davies (Llanelli)
P Davies (Haverfordwest)
P Davies (Pembroke Under-19s)
P Davies (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
P Davies (Pontardawe)
P Davies (Gowerton School)
PJW Davies (Rydal School)
PM Davies (Conwy)
PW Davies (Monmouth School)
PW Davies (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
PW Davies (Rhuddlan)
R Davies (Wales Women)
R Davies (North Wales)
R Davies (Welsh Schools)
R Davies (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
R Davies (South Wales Cricket Association)
R Davies (Merthyr League)
R Davies (Pontarddulais)
R Davies (Carew)
R Davies (South Pembrokeshire Colts)
R Davies (Newtown)
R Davies (North Pembroke Under-17s)
R Davies (Llay Welfare)
R Davies (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Women)
R Davies (Pontardawe)
R Davies (Pwll)
R Davies (Kidwelly)
R Davies (Carmarthen Wanderers)
R Davies (Monmouth Clergy)
R Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Davies (Neath Third XI)
R Davies (Aberdovey)
R Davies (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
R Davies (Llandovery College)
R Davies (Carmarthen Wanderers Colts)
R Davies (Skewen Second XI)
R Davies (Llandeilo)
Rhodri Davies (Skewen)
Rhodri-Huw Davies (Ammanford)
Rhys Davies (Dyffryn)
Rhys Davies (Skewen)
Richard Davies (Dyffryn)
Richard Davies (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
Rob Davies (Margam)
Russell Davies (Margam)
Ryan Davies (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
RC Davies (Colwyn Bay)
RGT Davies (Llandovery College Second XI)
RGT Davies (CP Lewis' XI)
RGT Davies (Llandovery College Masters)
RH Davies (St Fagans)
RHA Davies (Breconshire)
RJ Davies (Rhuddlan)
RJ Davies (Rhuddlan Single)
RJL Davies (Llandovery College)
RL Davies (Ceredigion)
RO Davies (Llandovery College)
RT Davies (Llandovery College)
S Davies (Bangor Wednesday)
S Davies (Ammanford)
S Davies (Newtown)
S Davies (Mochdre)
S Davies (Montgomery)
S Davies (Chirk)
S Davies (Landore)
S Davies (Llangennech)
S Davies (Pontardawe)
S Davies (Clydach)
S Davies (Dafen Welfare)
S Davies (Felinfoel)
S Davies (Bangor Second XI)
S Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
S Davies (Carmarthen Wanderers)
S Davies (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
S Davies (Landore)
S Davies (Menai Bridge Second XI)
S Davies (Machynlleth)
S Davies (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
S Davies (Mold Second XI)
Shaun Davies (Conwy)
Simon Davies (Conwy)
SC Davies (Builth Wells)
SJ Davies (umpire)
T Davies (Welsh Schools)
T Davies (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
T Davies (Llandovery College)
T Davies (Croesyceiliog)
T Davies (umpire)
T Davies (Pontypridd)
T Davies (Briton Ferry)
T Davies (Hirwaun)
T Davies (Baron Hill)
T Davies (Ynysygerwn)
T Davies (umpire)
T Davies (Penllergaer)
T Davies (Halkyn)
T Davies (Carew)
T Davies (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
T Davies (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
T Davies (Cimla)
T Davies (Porthcawl)
T Davies (Ynystawe)
T Davies (Maesteg)
T Davies (Mochdre)
T Davies (Ruthin School)
T Davies (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
T Davies (umpire)
T Davies (Ceredigion Visitors)
T Davies (Aberdovey)
T Davies (Ystrad Meurig)
T Davies (Ruthin Second XI)
T Davies (Sully Centurions)
T Davies (Barry Athletic)
T Davies (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
TC Davies (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TG Davies (Gowerton)
TG Davies (Glynneath Welfare)
TG Davies (Glynneath)
TJ Davies (Llandovery College)
TJ Davies (Treorchy)
TK Davies (Maesteg Celtic)
TL Davies (Llangollen)
TS Davies (Llandovery College)
TS Davies (Llay Welfare)
TW Davies (Conway Morfa)
V Davies (Ceredigion)
VJ Davies (Cardiff YMCA)
W Davies (Knighton)
W Davies (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
W Davies (Carmarthenshire)
W Davies (Welsh Schools)
W Davies (Llanychan and District)
W Davies (Merthyr Tydfil)
W Davies (Gorseinon)
W Davies (Breconshire)
W Davies (Welsh Public Schools)
W Davies (Llangollen)
W Davies (Bridgend Schools)
W Davies (Lampeter College School)
W Davies (DF Lloyd's XI)
W Davies (Cowbridge School)
WA Davies (Swansea)
WC Davies (Pwllheli)
WD Davies (Llandovery College)
WD Davies (Briton Ferry)
WD Davies (Llandaff Clergy)
WD Davies (Neath)
WD Davies (Lampeter College School)
WG Davies (Glamorgan Colts B)
WG Davies (Barry Athletic)
WG Davies (Maesteg Town)
WH Davies (Dolgellau)
WH Davies (Llandudno)
WH Davies (Ceredigion)
WH Davies (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
WH Davies (Montgomeryshire)
WJ Davies (Next XVIII of South Wales)
WJ Davies (Llangennech and District)
WM Davies (Llanychan and District)
WO Davies (Pwllheli)
WS Davies (Beaumaris County School)
WS Davies (Beaumaris County School)
WT Davies (University College, Aberystwyth)
Y Davies (Llanelli)
D Davies1 (Penllergaer)
D Davies2 (Penllergaer)
Davis (Bassaleg)
AE Davis (Knighton, Knighton)
C Davis (Montgomeryshire)
D Davis (St Davids Clergy)
DJO Davis (Christ College, Brecon)
FA Davis (Radnorshire)
G Davis (St Davids Clergy)
GL Davis (Merionethshire)
H Davis (Llangefni)
J Davis (Welsh Universities)
J Davis (Cardiff University)
J Davis (Welsh Schools)
J Davis (Cadoxton)
J Davis (Llandovery College)
JC Davis (Ruthin School)
JM Davis (Brecon)
L Davis (Welsh Universities)
M Davis (North Wales Cricket Association)
MWCR Davis (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
R Davis (Llandovery College)
S Davis (Blackwood Town)
T Davis (scorer)
T Davis (Wales Under-14s)
T Davis (Welsh Secondary Schools)
TL Davis (West Glamorgan)
WH Davis (Llandudno)
Davison (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Davison (St Fagans)
W Davison (Rock Ferry)
J Davy (Rhuddlan Married)
W Davy (Wales Under-13s)
JG Daw (Llanelli)
Dawes (Baron Hill)
J Dawes (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
J Dawes (Dafen Welfare)
J Dawes (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
M Dawes (Bethesda)
T Dawes (Baron Hill)
OA Dawkins (Wales Minor Counties)
J Daws (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
M Daws (Bethesda Second XI)
T Daws (Baron Hill)
C Dawson (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
GA Dawson (Royal Welch Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers)
N Dawson (Dolgellau)
T Dawson (Pontblyddyn)
T Dawson (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
T Dawson (Dolgellau)
A Day (Cardiff, Penarth)
A Day (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Day (Bethesda Second XI)
C Day (Bridgend Town)
G Day (Breconshire)
I Day (Dyffryn)
J Day (Dyffryn)
L Day (Dyffryn)
L Day (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
SR Day (Cowbridge)
Daye (Haverfordwest)
M Dazeley (Margam)
D Deacon (Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League)
H Deacon (Overton)
W Deacon (Cadoxton)
T Deakins (Llandinam)
K Dean (JM Sutherland's XI)
K Dean (Kidwelly)
O Dean (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
T Dean (Pwll)
Deane (Penmaenmawr)
D Deane (Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI)
LK Deane (Rock Ferry)
N Deane (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
Deankrischer (Skewen)
D Dearson (Bridgend Time-Limit League)
S Debalfo (St Asaph)
G De Bartolo (St Asaph)
Debney (CP Lewis' XI)
L DeGallas (Kidwelly)
FA Delamotte (Caernarvonshire)
L Delaney (Ystradgynlais)
S Delf (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
S Del Fabbro (Bangor)
M De Lloyd (Resolven)
R De Lloyd (Resolven)
C Delve (Llanarth)
GER de Miremont (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
DJ de Moleyns (Royal Welch Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers)
R Dempsey (Aberdare)
CJ Dendy (Breconshire Colts)
G Deniz (Mold, Mold Second XI)
R Deniz (Mold)
R Deniz (Mold Second XI)
S Denley (Porthcawl)
M Dennehy (Newport)
AJ Denning (Abergavenny, Monmouth School)
J Denning (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
A Dennis (La Poupee Company)
JD Dennis (Monmouth Clergy)
SJ Dennis (Gwent)
Dennison (Next XVIII of South Wales)
A Dennison (Carmarthenshire)
JD Dennison (Carmarthenshire)
JW Dennison (Tenby)
DO Denton (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
J Derbyshire (Swansea Third XI)
G Derrick (Aberdare)
J Derrick (Glamorgan, Minor Counties, Northern Districts, Wales Minor Counties)
J Derrick (Aberdare)
J Derrick (Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
L Derrick (Aberdare)
L Derwent (Bersham Second XI)
J De Sena (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
S de Silva (Gwersyllt Park)
Devereux (Wyeside)
R Devereux (Wyeside)
Deverill (Bangor)
DK Devinda (Gwersyllt Park)
P de Vismes (Bala)
A Devonald (Welsh Universities)
D Devonald (Swansea Civil Service)
S Devonald (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
S Devonald (Dafen Welfare)
S Devonald (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
SE Devonald (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
M Devoy (Abergavenny)
M Devoy (Glangrwyney)
Dew (Wyeside)
A Dew (Gowerton)
I Dew (Gowerton)
N Dew (Bangor)
SR Dew (Bangor)
G Dewdney (Cardiff, South Wales)
A Dewfield (Gwent)
A Dewfield (Abergavenny)
A Dewfield (Llanarth)
I Dewhurst (Cowbridge School)
TC Dewhurst (Rydal School)
J Dewick (Gwent)
Dewing (Tenby)
AJ de Winton (Brecon, Breconshire, Builth Wells, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Knighton, Maedllwch Park, Sherborne School)
H de Winton (Radnorshire)
R de Winton (Brecon)
WB de Winton (Breconshire, Builth Wells, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Radnorshire, Sherborne School)
J Dewitt (Briton Ferry Town)
EJ de Woss (Llandovery)
A Dey (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
R Dey (Halkyn)
R Dey (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
R Dharmaraj (Llandudno Second XI)
A Dhawan (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
A Diamond (Cowbridge School)
E Dibbs (Swansea and District Cricket League)
GJ Dick (Rydal School)
N Dickens (Llandudno Second XI)
S Dickens (Wales Under-13s Women)
Savannah Dickens (Llandudno Second XI)
Solomon Dickens (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
F Dickenson (Llandovery)
FB Dickenson (Breconshire)
FD Dickenson (Gentlemen of South Wales)
FD Dickenson (Welsh Wanderers)
HJ Dickenson (Barry Athletic)
P Dickenson (Brymbo)
Dickinson (Llandovery)
Dickinson (Bangor Normal College)
B Dickinson (Chepstow)
F Dickinson (Llandovery)
FD Dickinson (Brecon, Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
PW Dickinson (W Phillips' XI)
M Dicks (Welsh Universities)
J Dickson (Carmarthen Wanderers)
P Dickson (Mochdre)
R Dickson (Connah's Quay)
J Didcott (South Wales Cricket League)
N Dier-Harrison (Overton)
E Digby (Rifle Brigade)
SHW Digby (Rock Ferry)
SWH Digby (Rock Ferry)
M Digman (Wales Under-16s)
L Diilio (Skewen)
L Di'Iulio (Skewen)
C Dillwyn (Glamorgan Boys)
TE Dilnot-Smith (Welsh Universities)
J Diment (Gowerton School)
Dinnegan (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
C Dirke (Ynystawe)
P Discombe (Ynystawe)
P Discombe (Ynystawe)
PA Discombe (Pontarddulais, Wales Minor Counties, Ynystawe)
WE Dix (Llandudno)
Dixon (Maesteg Town)
AM Dixon (Porthcawl)
B Dixon (Wales Over-50s)
G Dixon (Hawarden Park)
I Dixon (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
J Dixon (Baron Hill)
J Dixon (Kriemhilda Yacht Crew)
J Dixon (Carmarthen Wanderers)
L Dixon (Bethesda)
N Dixon (Maesteg)
T Dixon (Baron Hill)
TG Dixon (JC Clay's XI)
W Dixon (Usk)
J Dobbie (Chepstow)
I Dobbins (Wales Under-15s Women)
AH Doble (Porthcawl)
Dobson (Llandudno)
C Dobson (Bangor Second XI)
F Dobson (Caernarvonshire)
F Dobson (North Wales)
J Docherty (Penarth, Wales Minor Counties)
J Docherty (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
P Docherty (Penarth, Wales Minor Counties)
S Docherty (Penarth)
S Docherty (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
E Docker (Bangor)
TC Docker (Caernarvonshire)
J Dodd (Denbighshire)
S Dodd (Gwersyllt Park)
Doddles (Rifle Brigade)
KS Dodgson (Accrington, Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans)
N Doherty (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
P Doherty (Wales Over-50s)
S Doherty (Porthcawl)
CE Dolman (Wales)
CE Dolman (Welsh Cygnets)
EC Dolman (Welsh Cygnets)
EC Dolman (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
W Donague (Gentlemen of South Wales)
A Donald (Gorseinon)
G Donald (Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
G Donald (Pontarddulais)
G Donald (Gorseinon)
Donaldson (Tenby)
AE Donaldson (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
M Donelly (Dyfed Powys Police)
G Donnachie (Tondu)
C Donne (Clydach)
C Donne (Clydach Second XI)
J Donne (Clydach)
J Donne (Clydach Second XI)
J Donnelly (Ystradgynlais)
M Donnelly (Ystradgynlais)
M Donoghue (Ammanford)
M Donoghue (Dafen Welfare)
M Donoghue (Llangennech)
Donovan (Cardiff)
Donovan (East Wales)
J Donovan (Cardiff)
J Donovan (Tata Steel)
M Donovan (Tata Steel)
O Donovan (Drefach)
P Donovan (Tata Steel)
P Donovan (Wales Over-50s)
C Doran (Hendy)
C Doran (Llangennech Second XI)
L Doran (Llanrwst)
L Doran (Llanrwst Second XI)
A Dorman (Pontblyddyn)
I Dorman (Pontblyddyn)
R Dorman (Pontblyddyn)
W Dougall (Ceredigion)
P Doughty (Wales Under-16s)
P Doughty (Connah's Quay)
C Douglas (Llanrwst)
D Douglas (Llandinam)
EH Douglas (Llanelly)
M Douglas (Bangor)
AG Douglass (Monmouth School)
G Douglass (Monmouth School)
B Douthwaite (St Fagans)
D Down (Winch Wen)
D Downes (Brecon, Breconshire)
Downey (Brecon)
R Downey (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
T Downey (Llwynypia)
Downing (Cadoxton)
K Downing (Rhiwbina)
L Dowse (Llandaff Clergy)
A Doyle (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
A Doyle (Margam)
P Doyle (Wales Over-50s)
R Doyle (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
R Doyle (Ystalyfera)
W Drabble (Port Dinorwic)
AI Draper (Rock Ferry)
R Draper (Ynystawe)
R Draper (Ynystawe)
D Drew (Mold)
E Drew (Builth Wells)
G Dring (Rhiwbina)
B Driscoll (Porthcawl)
I Driscoll (Welsh Universities)
A Drover (Deganwy)
B Drummond (Cowbridge School)
D Drury (Conwy)
E Drury (Overton-on-Dee)
P Duberley (Cardiff Women)
J Ducker (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
RG Duckfield (Maesteg)
T Duckfield (Maesteg)
J Duckworth (Ruthin)
JM Duckworth (Rydal School)
M Duckworth (Ruthin)
R Dudley (Neath)
CR Duerden (Ceredigion)
MR Duff (Llandeilo)
N Duffin (Welsh Universities)
A Duffy (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
A Duffy (Pwllheli)
W Duggan (Cardiff Next XXII)
l Duillo (Skewen)
AA Duncan (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
G Duncan (JM Sutherland's XI)
J Duncan (Brecon)
JA Duncan (Cardiff Cricket Club)
N Duncan (Welsh Schools)
D Dunfea (North Pembroke Under-17s)
D Dunfee (Bronwydd)
Dunlop (Caernarvon)
Dunlop (Caernarvon County School)
A Dunn (Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind)
B Dunn (Glamorgan Colts B)
CC Dunn (Ruthin School)
FE Dunn (Cowbridge)
G Dunn (Tenby)
J Dunn (Tenby)
J Dunn (Croesyceiliog)
JE Dunn (Newport)
R Dunn (Croesyceiliog)
S Dunn (Croesyceiliog)
S Dunnett (Skewen Second XI)
M Dunning (Malpas)
M Dunning (Malpas, Wales Under-15s)
GF Durandu (JM Sutherland's XI)
S Durham (Cowbridge School)
C Durke (Swansea)
A Durrans (Ruthin School)
L Durrans (Cardiff University)
S Dutta (Malpas)
H Dutton (Rifle Brigade)
M Duxbury (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
L Dwyer (Malpas)
Dye (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
A Dyer (Swansea Civil Service, Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
A Dyer (Kidwelly)
JF Dyer (Rhiwbina)
M Dyer (Christ College, Brecon)
G Dyfri (Bronwydd)
G Dyfri (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
G Dyfri (Carmarthen Wanderers)
Dykes (Merton House, Penmaenmawr)
P Dykins (Baron Hill, Royal Anglesey Engineers)
ET Dyson (Ruthin School)
W Dyson (Ystrad Rhondda)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive