CricketArchive

Wales Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cadfall (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
A Cadogan (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s, Neath Tertiary College, West Glamorgan Under-14s)
A Cadogan (Great Western Railway)
E Cadogan (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
HOS Cadogan (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
I Cadogan (Llanelly)
J Cadogan (Bridgend Schools)
P Cadogan (Bridgend Town)
P Cadogan (Great Western Railway)
R Cadogan (Breconshire)
R Cadwallader (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
J Cady (Wales Under-15s)
BL Cage (Welsh Cygnets)
A Cagen (Maesteg Celtic)
A Cain (Mochdre)
R Cain (Bridgend Schools)
AA Caine (Llanrwst)
J Caine (North Pembroke Under-17s)
HF Calcott (Cardiff)
JD Caldicot (Breconshire)
S Caldicott (St Asaph)
N Caldwell (Cricket Board of Wales XI)
D Cale (Ruthin Second XI)
I Cale (Ruthin)
J Cale (Cardiff)
J Cale (Bronwydd)
L Callard (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
S Callard (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
C Callear (Conwy)
B Calow (Vale of Glamorgan Colts)
L Came (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
AD Cameron (Llandovery)
P Cameron (St Fagans)
P Cameron (Llangennech)
J Camilleri (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
Jamie Camilleri (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
Josh Camilleri (Bangor Second XI)
Campbell (Baron Hill)
Campbell (Bangor)
A Campbell (Baron Hill)
C Campbell (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
C Campbell (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
C Campbell (Denbigh)
FC Campbell (Ceredigion)
JR Campbell (Ceredigion)
P Campbell (Knighton)
WP Campbell (Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Knighton)
J Cane (Denbighshire)
J Cane (Denbighshire)
MJ Cann (Gwent)
D Canning (Welsh Universities)
M Cannon (St Fagans)
W Cannon (Carew)
I Capon (Gowerton)
I Capon (Pembroke Under-19s)
I Capon (South Pembrokeshire Under-19s)
I Capon (Wales Under-15s)
IJ Capon (Wales Minor Counties)
F Capper (Tenby)
J Capper (Breconshire)
Cardingate (Llandudno)
J Care (Llandudno)
G Carey (St Barnabas)
L Carey (Pontarddulais)
LJ Carey (Glamorgan Second XI, Pontarddulais, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s)
S Carey (South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police, Wales)
S Carey (St Barnabas)
T Carey (Pontarddulais)
T Carey (Llangennech)
T Carey (Pontarddulais)
B Carl (Pwll)
F Carlees (Gentlemen of Radnorshire)
Carless (Radnorshire)
EF Carless (Barry Athletic)
D Carlisle (Gwent)
H Carlisle (Brecon)
KS Carlson (Cardiff, Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
S Carlton (Connah's Quay)
S Carlton (Connah's Quay)
AD Carlyle (Swansea)
FJ Carlyle (Llandovery, Swansea)
CW Carlyon (Glamorganshire)
Carmicheal (Rydal School)
J Carnell (Bronwydd)
P Carney (Cowbridge School)
R Carney (Cowbridge)
R Carney (Cowbridge School)
AH Caro (Bangor)
Carpenter (Pembroke Dock Garrison, Tenby)
Carpenter (Dolgellau)
J Carpenter (Baglan)
J Carpenter (Llanelli)
J Carpenter (Dafen Welfare, Dafen Welfare Second XI)
T Carpenter (Swansea)
Carr (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
D Carr (Great Western Railway)
G Carr (North Wales Training College)
JH Carr (St Fagans)
R Carreg (Nefyn)
A Carrino (Halkyn)
M Carrino (Halkyn)
N Carruthers (Margam)
T Carruthers (Dafen Welfare Second XI)
J Carsley (Ynysygerwn)
I Carson (Marchwiel, North Wales Cricket Association)
K Carson (Wales Under-13s)
Carter (Llanrwst)
A Carter (Drefach)
A Carter (Denbighshire)
A Carter (Llanrwst)
A Carter (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
D Carter (Penarth)
D Carter (umpire)
D Carter (Newport)
DJ Carter (umpire)
FA Carter (North Wales)
H Carter (Cardiff)
J Carter (Drefach)
J Carter (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
N Carter (Maesteg)
N Carter (Maesteg Celtic)
P Carter (Cardiff)
R Carter (Cardiff University)
T Carter (Newport)
W Carter (Dafen)
W Carter (Penrhyn Castle)
W Carter (Drefach)
Cartwright (Bassaleg)
D Cartwright (Cowbridge School)
EC Cartwright (Radnorshire)
FC Cartwright (Knighton)
FH Cartwright (Wales Women)
P Cartwright (Gentlemen of Denbighshire)
P Cartwright (Cowbridge School)
WJG Cartwright (WJG Cartwright's XI)
A Carvell (Carmarthen Wanderers)
BLS Case (Cardiff, St Fagans)
W Case (Llandudno)
D Cashmore (Rydal School)
J Castaldi (Merthyr Tydfil)
M Castell (Colwyn Bay)
C Caswell (Swansea)
D Catherall (Llanrwst)
CH Caton Haigh (Portmadog)
M Catterall (Menai Bridge)
A Caudey (Denbighshire)
H Cawson (Cardiff YMCA)
O Cayley (Beaumaris)
H Chadwick (Rhuddlan)
H Chadwick (Llanychan)
J Chadwick (Colwyn Bay)
E Chahal (Wales Under-13s Women)
K Chahal (Swansea)
Chainier (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
J Chakraborty (Dolgellau)
Chalk (Llanychan)
M Chalker (Usk)
B Chaloner (Bethesda)
Chamberlain (Rifle Brigade)
F Chamberlain (Welsh Universities)
M Chamberlain (Merthyr Tydfil)
R Chamberlain (Pontypridd)
Chambers (Breconshire Colts)
A Chambers (Carmarthen Wanderers)
G Chambers (Pontblyddyn)
G Chambers (Welsh Schools Under-19s)
J Chambers (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
Jamie Chambers (Pontblyddyn, Pontblyddyn Second XI)
Jody Chambers (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
L Chambers (North Wales Training College)
M Chambers (Pontblyddyn)
R Chambers (Merionethshire)
RH Chambers (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
S Chambers (Dolgellau)
S Chambers (Dolgellau Second XI)
FE Champman (Llandovery)
E Chance (Players of South Wales)
Chandler (Abergavenny)
A Chandler (Glamorgan Colts, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
A Chandler (Cresselly)
A Chandler (Carew)
J Chandler (Welsh Universities)
J Chandless (Glamorgan, Wales)
J Chandless (Cardiff YMCA)
J Chandless (Welsh Cygnets)
S Chandran (Conwy)
S Chandran (Conwy Second XI)
P Chant (Malpas)
CJM Chantry (Monmouth School)
J Chaplin (Mochdre)
Chapman (Llandovery)
CE Chapman (Llandovery, Llandovery College)
FE Chapman (Radnorshire)
GH Chapman (Llandovery)
HB Chapman (Llandovery)
J Chapman (Mold)
J Chapman (Cwmbran)
R Chapman (Merionethshire)
RJK Chapman (Rydal School)
S Chapman (Swansea)
SG Chapman (Cardiff University Present)
SJ Chapman (Cardiff University)
Chappell (University College, Aberystwyth)
E Charles (Pontypridd)
G Charles (Dafen)
G Charles (Llangennech and District)
I Charles (Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s)
M Charles (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
Charlton (Merionethshire)
J Charlton (Malpas)
Chatterton (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
WHL Chattin (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
D Cheal (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
J Cheal (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
AS Checkland (Knighton)
Cheese (Llandrindod Wells)
E Cheese (Radnorshire)
Cheeseright (Rydal School)
BE Chesworth (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rydal School)
Chetwynd (Pembrokeshire)
S Cheung (Llandudno Second XI)
Chidzoy (EU David's XI)
W Chidzoy (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
HS Chignell (Wrexham)
C Chilcott (Pontardawe)
D Chilvers (Great Western Railway)
R Chitwan (Swansea Third XI)
HE Chivers (Welsh Cygnets)
G Choudry (Pwll)
A Chouhdary (Cardiff)
W Choules (Bangor)
Z Chowdhory (Marchwiel and Wrexham)
N Chowdrey (Gwersyllt Park)
R Chris (Pwll)
A Christian (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
A Christian (Bangor)
RC Christian (Swansea)
Christie (Rydal School)
K Christopher (Baglan)
C Christopherson (North Wales)
J Church (W Phillips' XI)
S Church (Newport)
A Churchill (Skewen)
A Churchill (Skewen Second XI)
J Ciaburro (Llandovery College)
L Clair (Llandudno, Llandudno Second XI)
D Clancey (Ystradgynlais)
E Clancy (Llandovery College)
TJS Clapp (Next XVIII of South Wales)
N Clapton (Gwersyllt Park)
N Clare (Gresford Second XI)
Clark (Breconshire)
Clark (Ceredigion)
A Clark (Gowerton)
AR Clark (St Davids Clergy)
C Clark (Overton)
EF Clark (Glamorganshire)
JS Clark (Cardiff Next XXII)
M Clark (Merionethshire)
R Clark (Gresford Second XI)
S Clark (Dolgellau)
T Clark (Welsh Colleges)
T Clark (Swansea)
W Clark (Kidwelly)
WH Clark (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire)
Clarke (Brecon)
Clarke (Llandovery)
Clarke (Llandudno)
Clarke (Baron Hill)
Clarke (Plas Newydd)
Clarke (Wyeside)
Clarke (Caernarvon)
A Clarke (Denbigh, Denbigh Second XI)
A Clarke (Cardiganshire)
AF Clarke (Neath and District)
AF Clarke (Gorseinon)
AF Clarke (Grovesend Works)
AR Clarke (St Davids Clergy)
CJ Clarke (Radnorshire)
D Clarke (Mumbles Colts)
EV Clarke (South Wales Cricket Club Next XVIII)
HP Clarke (Knighton)
J Clarke (Dolgellau)
JA Clarke (Neath)
JV Clarke (West Wales)
N Clarke (Welsh Schools)
N Clarke (Llandeilo)
R Clarke (Glamorgan Colts A)
R Clarke (Wales Under-14s)
R Clarke (Gorseinon)
S Clarke (Panteg)
S Clarke (Gorseinon)
T Clarke (Bangor)
T Clarke (Gorseinon)
T Clarke (Gowerton)
T Clarke (Swansea)
TL Clarke (Colwyn Bay)
W Clarke (Next XVIII of South Wales)
W Clarke (Bangor)
W Clarke (Vale of Clwyd)
W Clarke (Kidwelly)
WEJ Clarke (Dolgellau)
WF Clarke (Radnorshire)
WH Clarke (Breconshire)
WSJ Clarke (Dolgellau)
RC Clarke-Irons (Monmouth School)
G Clarkson (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
WA Clarkson (Cwmbran)
GL Clay (Welsh Cygnets)
GL Clay (TB Williams' Glamorgan and Monmouthshire XI)
HAP Clay (Welsh Cygnets)
JC Clay (England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales)
M Clay (Cowbridge School)
T Clay (Welsh Universities)
J Claybrook (North Wales Cricket League)
P Claybrook (Brymbo, Brymbo Second XI)
Clayton (Caernarvon Colts)
I Clayton (Usk)
IA Clayton (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-21s, Monmouth School, Usk Cricket Club, Wales Minor Counties)
J Clayton (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
J Clayton (Denbigh)
L Clayton (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
R Clayton (Denbighshire)
RE Clayton (Colwyn Bay)
Cleaton (Llandrindod Wells)
Cleaver (St Asaph)
Cleaver (Ceredigion)
PB Cleaver (Dolgellau County School)
Clegg (Captain AM Talbot Fletcher's XI)
JF Clegg (Rock Ferry)
C Clement (Malpas)
D Clement (Cardiff)
L Clement (Briton Ferry Steelworks)
ML Clement (Monmouth Clergy)
R Clement (Llangennech)
S Clement (Llangennech)
S Clement (Llangennech Colts)
R Cleveland (Swansea Civil Service)
R Cleveland (Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
T Clews (Ruthin School)
Clieve (Cardiff)
A Cliffe (Buckley)
J Cliffe (Buckley)
E Clifford (Newbridge)
T Clifford (Christ College, Brecon)
T Cliffton (Bethesda)
T Clifton (Llandudno)
EP Clinch (Spillers)
J Clist (Ystradgynlais)
RI Clitheroe (Cambridge University, Wales Minor Counties)
RI Clitheroe (Monmouth School)
M Close (Tondu)
TH Clough (Mold)
W Clough (Bala)
CS Clubb (Colwyn Bay, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, North Wales Cricket League, Wales Minor Counties)
D Clubbe (Buckley)
A Clubley (Buckley)
A Clubly (Buckley)
W Clutterbuck (North Wales Cricket Association)
Clutton (North Wales)
Coachman (Swansea and District Cricket League)
S Coaker (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
S Coaker (Ammanford)
J Coate (Menai Bridge)
A Coates (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
A Coates (Llanelli)
A Coates (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
I Coates (Swansea Civil Service, Swansea Civil Service Second XI)
J Coates (Gwersyllt Park)
JS Coates (Colwyn Bay)
T Coates-Harman (Malpas)
L Coats (Wales Under-16s)
A Cobb (Menai Bridge Second XI)
CW Cobb (Ceredigion)
FC Cobden (Montgomeryshire)
L Cobley (Winch Wen)
L Cobley (Landore)
G Cobner (Llandeilo)
HS Cochrane (Rock Ferry)
R Cockbill (Breconshire)
Cockburn (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
GF Cockram (Overton-on-Dee)
R Cogbill (Maesteg Celtic, Miskin Manor, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
T Cogbill (Bridgend Town)
R Coghill (Wales Under-19s)
B Cohen (Llanelli Schools Under-19s)
Coke (Breconshire)
P Coke (Monmouthshire Boys)
H Colcliffe (Tata Steel Shotton)
M Coldwell (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
Cole (Tenby)
C Cole (Carew)
G Cole (South Wales Police)
I Cole (Ruthin)
J Cole (Menai Bridge Second XI)
L Cole (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
M Cole (Green's Motors Invitation XI)
N Cole (Cresselly)
S Cole (Cresselly)
S Cole (Dyfed Powys Police)
S Cole (Welsh Schools)
S Cole (North Pembroke Under-17s)
M Colecliffe (Tata Steel Shotton)
C Coleman (Mochdre)
C Coleman (Glamorgan Colts B)
L Coleman (Llanrwst)
L Coleman (Llanrwst Second XI)
M Coleman (Llanrwst)
Matthew Coleman (Llanrwst Second XI)
P Coleman (North Wales Cricket League)
T Coleman (Llanrwst)
T Coleman (Llanrwst Second XI)
W Coleman (Llanymynech and District)
W Coleman (Llanymynech)
A Coles (Abergavenny)
C Coles (Cardiff University Past)
D Coles (Bangor Second XI)
J Coles (Aberdare)
J Coles (Newport)
M Coles (Abergavenny)
R Coles (St Fagans)
RJG Coles (Blackwood Town, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Llandovery College, South Wales Cricket League, Wales Minor Counties)
T Coles (Cardiff University)
A Colley (Pembrokeshire)
C Colley (Cardiff Second XI)
R Colley (Cardiff, Cardiff Second XI)
D Collier (Ystrad Rhondda)
H Collier (Cowbridge School)
H Collier (Cowbridge)
H Collier (Miskin Manor)
J Collier (Gwersyllt Park)
J Collier (Olchfa Comprehensive School)
J Collier (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
M Collier (Cowbridge School)
R Collier (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
S Collier (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
W Collimore (Cardiff Second XI)
I Collingbourne (Monmouth School)
P Collings (Briton Ferry Town)
A Collins (Pontypridd)
A Collins (Cimla)
A Collins (Wales Under-17s Women)
C Collins (Cowbridge School)
DL Collins (Wales Minor Counties)
F Collins (Ceredigion Visitors)
G Collins (Chirk, Chirk Second XI)
J Collins (Penarth)
L Collins (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
L Collins (Cowbridge School)
M Collins (Malpas)
M Collins (Newport)
P Collins (Briton Ferry Town)
TH Collins (Grovesend Works)
T Collinson (Gowerton Second XI)
W Collinson (Gowerton, Gowerton Second XI)
J Collo (Connah's Quay)
J Collo (Connah's Quay)
Colls (Plas Llanddyfnan)
A Colls (Bangor)
Collyer (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
G Colman (Mochdre, Mochdre Second XI)
P Colman (Mochdre)
C Colombage (Bersham Second XI)
A Colquhoun (Swansea)
A Colsten (Neath)
A Colston (Maesteg)
A Colston (Neath)
P Colston (Maesteg)
J Colthart (Chepstow)
H Columbine (North Wales Training College Principal's XI)
J Columbine (J Wartski's XI)
Colville (Bala)
Colyer (Conway College)
Comber (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
J Comey (Penllergaer)
MJ Comfort (Somerset Women, Wales Women)
DL Conaway (Colwyn Bay)
LD Conaway (Colwyn Bay)
J Conick (Kidwelly)
Connelly (Brecon)
RO Conner (Ynystawe)
S Conner (Gwersyllt Park)
S Conner (Gwersyllt Park Second XI)
Connogie (Llandudno)
A Conolly (Llandudno)
JCF Conolly (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Llandudno)
JCL Conolly (Llandudno District)
W Conwy Bell (Rhuddlan)
Cook (Llanelli)
A Cook (Llandovery College)
A Cook (Dolgellau, Dolgellau Second XI)
A Cook (Rhewl Second XI)
A Cook (Llangennech Second XI)
C Cook (Skewen)
C Cook (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
C Cook (Skewen Second XI)
FW Cook (Bangor Normal College)
G Cook (Monmouth School)
H Cook (Radnorshire)
J Cook (Usk Cricket Club)
J Cook (Swansea)
J Cook (Usk)
J Cook (Welsh Universities)
J Cook (Maesteg Celtic)
J Cook (Ogwr Select Schools XI)
L Cook (Cardiff and District Cricket League)
M Cook (Usk)
MA Cook (Knighton)
S Cook (Swansea)
T Cook (Dolgellau)
W Cook (Caernarvon)
Cooke (Mr Anderson's XI)
C Cooke (Brecon)
C Cooke (Usk)
C Cooke (Tondu)
D Cooke (Abergavenny)
E Cooke (Glangrwyney)
JW Cooke (Radnorshire)
P Cooke (Hawarden Park)
R Cooke (Morewoods)
S Cooke (Newtown)
W Cooke (Glamorgan Colts B)
FOARD Cooksley (Port Talbot Town)
LMR Coomber (Monmouth School)
A Coombs (La Poupee Company)
CW Coombs (Glamorganshire, Llanelly)
R Coombs (Alsager, Newport)
D Coomer (Pentyrch)
Cooper (Cardiff)
Cooper (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Cooper (Denbighshire)
E Cooper (Briton Ferry)
F Cooper (Briton Ferry)
F Cooper (Neath Sunday Schools League)
J Cooper (North Wales)
J Cooper (Radnorshire)
M Cooper (Chirk Second XI)
R Cooper (Mochdre)
R Cooper (North Wales)
R Cooper (Pwllheli)
S Cooper (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
W Cooper (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
C Cooper Morris (Llanrwst)
JC Cope (Llangollen)
M Cope (Ebbw Vale)
S Copeland (Welsh Universities)
JH Copestoke (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
K Copley (Swansea)
B Copp (Carmarthen Wanderers)
J Copp (Landore)
A Coppack (Mold)
K Coppack (Connah's Quay, Connah's Quay Second XI)
Coppage (Brecon)
Corbett (Montgomeryshire)
Corbett (Bangor)
H Corbett (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
L Corbett (Montgomeryshire)
S Corbett (Malpas)
EC Cordery (Knighton)
G Cording (Cardiff University Present)
GA Cording (Welsh Cygnets)
GE Cording (Welsh Cygnets)
A Corey (Rhuddlan)
B Corey (Rhuddlan Married)
S Corey (Rhuddlan Married)
M Corish (Cimla)
Cornwall (Breconshire)
K Corten (Gwent Young Cricketers)
Cosens (Ceredigion)
A Cosens (Rock Ferry)
J Cosgrove (Miskin Manor)
AJ Costain (Denbighshire)
H Cotterill (Gentlemen of Swansea)
A Cottey (Wales)
B Cottle (Llangennech and District)
JJ Cottle (Monmouth School)
JP Cottle (Monmouth School)
S Cotton (South Wales Police)
S Cotton (Pentyrch)
W Cotton (Llanrwst)
J Cound (Elba Steelworks)
RC Cound (St Fagans)
SR Cound (Gorseinon)
AG Courage (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
GO Courage (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
Court (Plasgwyn)
E Court (Llanrwst)
E Court (Llanrwst Second XI)
J Court (Hawarden Park)
R Court (Vaynol Park)
J Courtenay (Llandinam)
RJ Courtenay (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
C Cousens (Llantwit Major Cavaliers)
C Cousens (Hawarden Park)
C Cousins (Pembrokeshire League XI)
C Cousins (Hawarden Park)
CC Cousins (Glamorgan Colts, Swansea)
H Cousins (Caernarvon)
LV Cousins (Caernarvonshire)
P Coutinho (St Fagans)
F Cowan (Gentlemen of Breconshire)
C Cowburn (Llandeilo)
C Cowburn (Monmouth School)
L Cowell (Conwy)
L Cowell (Conwy Second XI)
O Cowell (Conwy)
O Cowell (Conwy Second XI)
A Cowling (Pontblyddyn Second XI)
A Cowperthwaite (Sudbrook)
Cox jun (Pontypridd)
Cox sen (Pontypridd)
A Cox (Vale of Clwyd)
A Cox (Sir Rhys Williams' XI)
C Cox (Vale of Clwyd)
C Cox (Cowbridge)
CM Cox (St Fagans)
D Cox (South Wales Under-21s)
D Cox (Maesteg)
D Cox (Cowbridge School)
DR Cox (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Neath Tertiary College, Port Talbot Town)
E Cox (Vale of Clwyd)
J Cox (Clydach)
J Cox (Baron Hill)
J Cox (Gowerton)
J Cox (Gowerton Second XI)
JF Cox (Breconshire)
JL Cox (Llandovery)
M Cox (South Wales Under-21s)
M Cox (South Wales Cricket Association)
M Cox (Pontypridd)
MA Cox (Glamorgan Under-17s, Neath Tertiary College, Port Talbot Town, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
P Cox (Welsh Schools)
R Cox (Welsh Universities)
R Cox (Penarth)
T Cox (Cowbridge)
Coyney (Carmarthenshire)
A Crabb (Malpas)
N Crabbe (Pontypridd)
A Crabtree (Buckley)
Crace-Calvert (Denbighshire)
LE Cragg (North Wales)
H Craig (Welsh Schools)
H Craig (Pwll)
HT Craig (North Wales)
M Craig (Welsh Schools)
M Craig (Welsh Secondary Schools)
R Craig (Pwll)
HJ Craine (J Wartski's XI)
EB Crake (Rifle Brigade)
J Crane (Mold)
R Crane (Mold)
S Crane (Clydach)
S Crane (Ynystawe)
L Cranmer (South Wales Cricket Association)
G Craven (Swansea)
HW Cravhurst (Welsh Wanderers)
A Crawford (Marchwiel)
D Crawford (Marchwiel)
EF Crawford (Ruthin School)
M Crawford (Marchwiel)
WL Crawford (Glamorganshire)
G Crawfurd (Rock Ferry)
G Crawley (Aberdare)
C Cray (Kidwelly)
Creber (Swansea)
H Creber (Glamorgan, South Wales)
J Cree (Gresford, Gresford Second XI)
M Cree (Gresford)
NW Creed (Knighton)
D Creek (Bethesda, Menai Bridge)
J Creek (Bethesda)
R Creek (Bethesda)
W Creese (Usk)
CG Cresswell (Rydal School)
Crewdson (Plas Newydd)
J Crewdson (Llangefni)
G Crewe (Llay Welfare, Llay Welfare Second XI)
T Crewe (Llay Welfare)
Cridland (Cwmavon)
F Cridland (Rhondda Cricket League)
GC Crimp (Welsh Secondary Schools)
M Crimp (Penarth)
R Crimp (Penarth)
R Crimp (The Forty Club)
Cripps (Llandovery)
AJ Cripps (Rock Ferry)
G Cripps (Rock Ferry)
Crispin (Caernarvon)
J Crissel (Welsh Universities)
C Croasdale (Brymbo)
L Crocker (Denbigh)
P Crocker (Clydach, Clydach Second XI)
A Croft (Miskin Manor)
HGD Croft (Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Mansfield)
J Croft (Chepstow)
L Croft (Newport Women)
E Crofton (Rifle Brigade)
JT Crofton (Glamorganshire)
LS Cronk (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Under-17s, Gwent Under-14s, Monmouth School, Newport)
Crook (Rydal School)
L Crook (Glamorgan Under-17s, Sudbrook)
M Crook (North Wales)
M Crook (Denbighshire)
J Crooker (Merthyr Tydfil)
Cropper (Bryn-y-Neuadd)
A Cross (Hawarden Park, Hawarden Park Second XI)
EA Cross (Denbighshire)
G Cross (Great Western Railway)
H Cross (Llanelly)
HC Cross (Denbighshire)
JD Cross (Denbighshire, North Wales)
M Cross (Gwersyllt Park)
Crosse (Plas Newydd)
K Crosse (Bangor)
K Crosse (Baron Hill)
E Crossley (Ceredigion)
Crossthwaite (Pembroke Dock Garrison)
Crouch (Rock Ferry)
J Crowe (Gwersyllt Park)
HW Crowhurst (Glamorganshire, Swansea)
Crown (Swansea)
L Crowney (Swansea)
FH Crowther (Llandudno)
H Crowther (JH Lyon's XI)
M Crowther (Wales Minor Counties)
Crump (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
D Crump (North Wales Cricket League)
J Crump (Radnorshire)
K Crump (Bala)
RT Crusoe (Breconshire)
N Crust (Marchwiel)
F Cruze (Llanelli)
JB Cryer (Christ College, Brecon Masters)
TC Cuff (Radnorshire)
AL Culey (Ruthin School)
G Cullen (Porthcawl)
G Cullen (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
S Cullen (Hendy)
T Cullen (East Glamorgan)
A Cullens (Ruthin School)
R Culley (Ammanford)
A Cullis (Ruthin School)
T Cullis (Ruthin School)
Culridge (Royal Anglesey Engineers)
Cumberland (Cardiganshire)
FE Cummings (Llanelli)
P Cummings (Llanelli)
L Cunliffe (Knighton)
Cunningham (Merionethshire)
A Curnow (Merthyr Tydfil)
S Curran (Margam)
JM Curre (Chepstow)
C Curren (Ynystawe)
H Curry (EU David's XI)
M Curry (Kidwelly)
T Curry (Felinfoel)
EW Curteis (Breconshire)
Curtis (Radnorshire)
Curtis (Rifle Brigade)
Curtis (Barmouth Visitors)
C Curtis (Ynysygerwn)
C Curtis (Tata Steel)
C Curtis (Briton Ferry Town)
D Curtis (Mold)
G Curtis (Monmouth School, Panteg)
J Curtis (Ynysygerwn)
J Curtis (Neath Invitation XI)
O Curtis (Margam)
P Curtis (Cimla)
P Curtis (Wales Under-13s Women)
R Curtis (Welsh Schools Under-15s)
R Curtis (Ynysygerwn)
R Curtis (South Wales Junior Cricket League)
S Curtis (Mochdre)
WJ Curtis (Rock Ferry)
SN Curtler (Llandudno)
Cush (Caernarvon)
T Cusse (Bridgend)
HAT Custance (Royal Welch Fusiliers)
BH Cuthbertson (South Wales)
H Cuthbertson (Breconshire, Cadoxton, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire, Glamorganshire, South Wales)
G Cutlan (Aberdare)
S Cutlan (Aberdare)
Cutler (Merionethshire)
L Cutter (Bridgend Town)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive