CricketArchive

United States of America Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Saad (Valley I)
Saad Khan (Marin I)
Saad Khan (Cardinals)
Saad Khan (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II, Santa Clara III)
Saad Khan (Sunnyvale I)
Saad Khan (Stanford A I)
Saad Khan (Tracy United I)
Saad Khan (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
Saad Khan (East Bay I)
S Saami (Cruisers)
S Sabbarwal (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
W Sach (Montclair Athletic Club)
WC Sache (Longwood)
Sachin Kumar (Cruisers)
B Saddington (All Philadelphia, Ardmore, British Officers, Frankford, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Newark, United States of America)
EW Sadler (All New York, Berkeley Athletic Club, Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI, Morris Park, Morris Park Second XI, Newark, Seabright, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
CA Sadlier (Hamilton, South)
S Saeed (Tracy I)
Saeed Ahmed (Cardinals)
A Sagar (Detroit)
S Sagar (Citrus Valley Cougars Under-15s)
S Sagar (United States of America Women)
S Saggar (Sunnyvale I)
A Sahadeo (United States of America Cricket Association)
D Sahadeo (Davis)
R Sahadeo (Davis)
V Sahgal (Tri-Valley)
Sahijbir Singh (Tracy I)
G Sai (Bay Area II)
A Saigal (Cruisers)
M Saigal (Cruisers)
A Sail (Manhattan Second XI)
JH Sail (Kings County St George)
J Saill (Manhattan)
D Saini (Cougars II)
H Saini (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II, Santa Clara III)
M Saini (Cougars I, Cougars II)
R Saini (Caribbean)
J St Maur (Thespian)
S Sakhuja (United I, United II)
S Saleem (Caribbean)
S Saleem (California Cricket Association North West Region, Southern California Cricket Association South West Region)
S Saleem (Western Conference)
Salil Singh (Tri-Valley)
Salim (Davis)
S Salim (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
J Salmon (Brooklyn)
O Salpeka (Northern California Cricket Association Under-13s)
CE Salter (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
S Salver (Cougars I)
W Salway (New York Cricket Club Second XI, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
E Samir (Cruisers)
Sammond (Satellites)
A Sampath (Sunnyvale I)
C Sampson (Panama Cricket Club)
W Sampson (Brooklyn Second XI)
James Sams (All New York, East Sussex, New York Cricket Club, United States of America, Woodstock)
I Samsair (United States of America Under-15s)
JD Samuel (University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
RE Samuel (Merion)
Samuels (United States of America)
A Samuels (Melbourne)
D Samuels (Frankford)
E Samuels (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
T Samuels (New York St Vincent)
G Sanap (Valley I)
VC Sanborn (Burlington and Missouri Railroad)
HS Sandall (Columbia Oval, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New York Cricket Club)
Sandeep (Cruisers)
M Sandeep (United II)
Sandeep Gill (Tracy I)
CN Sanders (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
E Sanders (Missouri)
EH Sanders (Nondescripts)
F Sanders (Missouri)
N Sanders (Haverford College)
WH Sanders (Picked XI)
Sanderson (Union Club)
Sanderson (Boston)
Sanderson (Bristol)
G Sanderson (Philadelphia, Young America Veterans)
J Sanderson (California, Occident Club)
J Sanderson (Bristol)
O Sanderson (Young America Veterans)
B Sandhu (United II)
GS Sandhu (Central Valley, Citrus Valley Cougars Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
JS Sandhu (Caribbean, United States of America Under-19s)
K Sandhu (Caribbean)
M Sandhu (Cougars II)
A Sanford (Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, United States of America, West Indies, Windward Islands)
G Sanford (Essex)
P Sanghraj (Bay Area II)
D Sani (umpire)
C Sankaranarayan (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II, Santa Clara III)
Sanket (United I, United II)
S Sanket (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
D Sankhe (Stanford A I, Stanford A II, Valley I)
AG Santer (Milwaukee)
AG Santer (umpire)
AG Santer (Montclair Athletic Club)
D Santer (Milwaukee)
SR Santhanam (United States of America)
E Santon (Harlem Second XI)
S Santy (Tri-Valley)
S Saqib (Valley I)
Saqib Saleem (Caribbean, Marin I, United I, United States of America, United States of America Under-19s)
Sarabjit Singh (United II)
G Saran (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
N Sarfaraz (Tracy I)
FA Sargeant (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Thistle)
F Sargent (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
FA Sartori (Chestnut Hill, Germantown, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
VA Sartori (Cherokees, Chestnut Hill, Germantown, Moorestown, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Social Art Club)
Sarvesh (Sunnyvale II)
Satbeer Singh (United I, United II)
Satbir Singh (United II)
D Sathe (Stanford Cricket Academy)
B Sathu (San Mateo I)
Satinder Singh (Central Valley)
G Satish (Indus I, Indus II)
V Satoskar (Louisville)
Satpal Singh (Bay Area I)
F Satterthwaite (Newark, St George's Club of New York, St George's Club of New York Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Thespian)
T Sault (Union County)
A Saunders (All Massachusetts)
AM Saunders (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
EN Saunders (All New York)
FM Saunders (New Jersey Athletic Club)
FN Saunders (All New York, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New York and District, Seabright, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
FW Saunders (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
G Saunders (Lake Forest)
H Saunders (Missouri)
JN Saunders (Staten Island Cricket Club)
L Saunders (United States of America XI)
WJ Saunders (Evanston, Lake Shore, Winnetka)
Saurabh (Caribbean)
S Saurav (Stanford A II)
Savage (Union Club of Paterson)
Savage (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
A Savage (Brooklyn, Somersetshire, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
CC Savage (Idlers, University Barge Club)
DV Savage (Morris Park)
FR Savage (Riverside)
HC Savage (Merion Veterans, University Barge Club)
J Savage (Oxford Second XI)
J Savage (Riverside)
JH Savage (All Philadelphia, Germantown, Philadelphia Colts, Pilgrims)
JR Savage (University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
L Savage (Riverside)
ML Savage (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
R Savage (Germantown A)
SH Savage (Germantown)
TA Savage (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WL Savage (Berkeley Athletic Club, Morris Park)
A Savale (Stanford Cricket Academy)
A Savin (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
S Sawh (United States of America Under-15s)
Sawyer (New York Cricket Club)
A Sawyer (Newark)
WS Sawyer (St George's Athletic Club)
Saxby (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
J Saxelby (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
A Saxon (British Officers)
F Sayeed (United States of America Under-19s)
EM Sayen (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Zingari)
FR Sayen (Merion A)
G Sayen (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Juniors Second XI)
O Sayen (Merion)
WH Sayen (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
TH Sayer (Chicago Cricket Club)
Sayres (Newark)
ES Sayres (Merion, Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI, Merion Survivors, Merion Veterans)
HS Sayres (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
Scale (Chicago)
AJ Scale (Brooklyn)
J Scammel (Harlem Second XI)
E Scanlan (Girard)
J Scanlan (Brooklyn)
BA Scanlon (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, West India Club)
J Scanlon (Brooklyn)
P Scanlon (Kings County Second XI)
P Scanlon (AW Barnes' XI)
PS Scanlon (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
PS Scanlon (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C)
PT Scanlon (Kings County St George)
S Scanlon (Brooklyn)
S Scanlon (Brooklyn Third XI)
Scarlett (St George's Club of New York)
AG Scattergood (All Philadelphia, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club, United States of America)
AH Scattergood (Albany)
JH Scattergood (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
Schaeffer (Young America)
K Schaeffer (Milwaukee)
HG Schafer (American Baseball Players)
Schaffer (Chester City)
R Schaffer (Winnetka)
V Schaick (Denver)
R Scharge (Paterson)
C Schell (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
Schneider (Belmont Second XI)
Schneider (Penn Charter School)
F Schoenfeld (Union County)
W Schoenfeld (Union County)
H Schofield (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI)
J Schofield (umpire)
S Schofield (Brooklyn)
A Scholding (Yonkers, Yonkers B)
C Scholding (Yonkers, Yonkers B)
J Scholding (Yonkers)
S Scholding (Van Cortlandt Cricket League)
JVS Scholefield (Chicago Wanderers, Western Association, Western Association)
T Scholefield (Chicago)
W Scholey (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
WS Scholey (South Brooklyn)
Schoon (Burlington and Missouri Railroad)
Schreiber
E Schulzem (Evanston)
J Schumacher (Oxford)
AF Schwartz (Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
AL Schwartz (Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
FN Schwartz (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Juniors, Young America Juniors)
H Schwartz (American I Zingari, Pittsburgh, Young America Second XI)
JE Schwartz (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Second XI)
JL Schwartz (Germantown Academy, Haverford College Second XI, Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Second XI)
M Schwartz (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
TM Schwartz (Pittsburgh Juniors)
Scobie (Hollywood)
JH Scotland (Albany)
Scott (New York Cricket Club)
Scott (umpire)
Scott (Lawrence)
Scott (American I Zingari)
Scott (Buffalo)
A Scott (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
AH Scott (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
B Scott (Panama Cricket Club)
B Scott (Sussex Cricket Club)
EC Scott (Oswego)
G Scott (Manhattan)
G Scott (Newark)
G Scott (Brooklyn Third XI)
H Scott (Claremont)
HI Scott (Belmont Veterans)
HJ Scott (Belmont, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans)
J Scott (Banksville, Belmont, Modocs)
J Scott (Philadelphia I Zingari)
J Scott (Belmont Veterans)
J Scott (Paterson)
J Scott (Newark)
J Scott (Newark)
JA Scott (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
JI Scott (All Philadelphia, Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans, Belmont Zingari, Cherokees, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America, University of Pennsylvania)
JI Scott (Delphian)
JW Scott (New York Cricket Club)
M Scott (Manhattan Second XI)
PH Scott (Newark)
R Scott (Baltimore)
VC Scott (Illinois, Melbourne)
W Scott (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
W Scott (Manhattan, Underhill)
WG Scott (Tioga, Tioga Juniors)
DL Scott-Browne (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
C Scowcroft (Paterson)
W Scowcroft (Chicago)
H Scratch (Kingsville)
H Scratcherd (Buffalo)
FR Scrivens (Venice)
J Scrymgeour (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
Scudder (Detroit Athletic Club)
JS Scully (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Scratch XI, Belmont Second XI)
CC Seabrook (Harrisburg)
A Seal (Claremont, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
H Seal (Quaker City)
AJ Seale (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Nomads, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County)
BC Seale (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI)
HO Seale (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Zingari, Chicago)
WB Seale (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Nomads, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Wanderers, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
R Seales (Interstate Cricket League)
M Sealey (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
E Sealth (Kings County St George Second XI)
H Sealy (Gleaners Cricket Club)
A Seaman (Old Timers)
H Seaman (umpire)
T Seaman (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Searby (Detroit)
JP Searer (Newark)
JP Seaver (Newark)
A Seaward (umpire)
HW Seckel (Haverford College, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts)
Seddon (Arlington)
A Seeds (Hyde Park)
B Seeger (Belmont)
CF Seeger (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
Seeley (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
H Seeley (Kings County)
RL Seeley (Kings County)
AW Seeman (umpire)
H Seesaran (Evanston, Melbourne)
X Seetha (Sunnyvale I)
G Seetharaman (Cardinals)
R Seetharaman (Sunnyvale I)
Seguin (Belmont)
AW Seguin (Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans)
NL Seguin (Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans)
SL Seguin (Belmont Veterans)
SS Seguin (Belmont Second XI)
V Sehgal (Citrus Valley Cougars Under-15s)
J Seignior (Columbia Oval, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Kings County, Morris Park, New York Cricket Club)
FW Seincke (Olympic Club)
S Sekhon (Fresno)
CJ Self (Chicago, Peninsular Cricket Club, Wanderers)
MG Sellers (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
WM Sellers (Merion)
WG Sells (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Selwood (Winnetka)
GH Semper (Belmont, Belmont Juniors)
E Senga (Harvard College)
V Sengal (Hollywood Cricket Club All Stars)
S Sengupta (Valley II)
T Senior (American Gentlemen's Club, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, United States of America)
JPJ Sensenderfer (American Baseball Players)
D Sentence (City of San Buenaventura Invitation XI)
W Sentman (Radnor, Radnor Second XI, Radnor Summer XI)
H Seraphin (United States Central Zone)
Serault (Washington)
W Sercombe (Elgin)
G Sergeant (Incapables, University of Pennsylvania, Young America)
JD Sergeant (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
D Serpanchy (Northern California Cricket Association)
K Serpanchy (Northern California Cricket Association, Royal Navy, St Joseph's College, United States of America)
R Serpanchy (Northern California Cricket Association)
A Sesh (Caribbean)
K Seshadri (Cardinals)
M Settle (SS Lucania)
C Severn (Hollywood)
CEB Severn (Southern California, United States of America)
P Severn (Hollywood Cricket Club All Stars)
RCS Severn (South California Cricket Association, United States of America)
WFM Severn (Southern California, United States of America)
RA Seville (Westchester-Biltmore)
GR Sewdial (United States of America)
F Sewell (California)
FD Sewell (Bedford, Kings County St George, Sons of St George, Sons of St George Second XI)
T Sewell (Bedford)
AD Sexton (Germantown)
AR Sexton (All Philadelphia, University of Pennsylvania)
PM Sexton (River Forest)
H Seyfert (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
Seyler (Boston Zingari)
GB Seymour (umpire)
WP Seymour (Germantown, Germantown B, Germantown Colts, Germantown Second XI, Philadelphia Colts)
H Shabbir (Davis)
Shabbir Mohammad (United I)
G Shackleton (Bristol)
A Shafi (Americas Under-19s, Southern California Cricket Association, Southern California Cricket Association South West Region)
Shafiq Khan (Valley I)
Shafiq Safi (UC Warriors)
A Shah (Marin II)
A Shah (umpire)
C Shah (Stanford A II)
H Shah (Indus I)
HS Shah (San Mateo I)
J Shah (umpire)
J Shah (Bay Area II)
J Shah (Bay Area I)
K Shah (North California Cricket Association Mustangs Under-15s)
K Shah (Davis)
M Shah (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara III)
M Shah (United II)
N Shah (United States of America)
N Shah (Davis)
N Shah (East Bay I)
P Shah (DNA)
P Shah (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
R Shah (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
SH Shah (California Cricket Association North West Region, Southern California Cricket Association South West Region, United States of America)
T Shah (Southern California Cricket Association)
T Shah (Bay Area I)
YD Shah (United States of America Under-19s)
J Shahabuddin (Michigan Under-13s)
R Shaheen (United II)
H Shahid (United States of America, United States of America Under-19s, Western Conference)
H Shahid (Southern California Cricket Association, Southern California Cricket Association South West Region)
M Shahid (Central Valley)
W Shahid (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Shahid Munir (United States of America)
K Shahriar (Valley I)
D Shahriarian (United States of America Women)
D Shahtanu (California Cricket Association North West Region)
Shahzad Ahmed (Cardinals)
S Shaikh (Caribbean)
C Shaker (Flint Cricket League)
R Shakoor (Tracy I)
J Shaler (Baltimore Second XI)
A Shandilya (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
HH Shanholt (Manhattan)
R Shanka (umpire)
R Shankar (Santa Clara II)
S Shankar (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
P Shanker (Stanford I, Stanford II)
J Shanmugam (Valley I, Valley II)
R Shanmugam (Sunnyvale I)
S Shantley (Mile End)
VJ Sharkey (British Officers)
A Sharma (Cruisers)
P Sharma (Cruisers)
R Sharma (Bay Area I)
R Sharma (Torpedos)
R Sharma (Valley I)
R Sharma (Cruisers)
S Sharma (United I)
S Sharma (United II)
S Sharma (Cruisers)
V Sharma (Indus II)
G Sharman (umpire)
S Sharman (umpire)
Sharp (St Louis)
Sharp (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
D Sharp (Merion Juniors)
FW Sharp (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
HE Sharp (All New York, New York Cricket Club, St George's Club of New York, St Louis, United States of America)
J Sharp (CE Haines' XI)
J Sharp (Fort Hamilton)
J Sharp (Albion Club of New York)
JH Sharp (American I Zingari, Germantown)
JW Sharp (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans, United States of America)
T Sharp (Newark)
W Sharp (Winnetka)
W Sharp (Albion Club of New York)
Sharpe (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
C Sharpe (New York St Vincent)
FW Sharpe (Fort Hamilton)
R Sharpe (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
W Sharpe (Onondaga)
W Sharpe (Kings County)
WA Sharpe (Winnetka)
Sharpless (Dorian)
FC Sharpless (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
TK Sharpless (Germantown, Merion, Moorestown)
CB Sharratt (Philadelphia)
ER Sharwood (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans, Merion Veterans)
SE Sharwood (Merion A)
W Sharwood (Merion B)
Shaw (North)
Shaw (Fitchburg)
Shaw (Lawrence)
Shaw (Albion Club of Boston)
Shaw (Belmont Second XI)
Shaw (Arlington)
C Shaw (Paterson)
CF Shaw (Belmont Second XI)
CL Shaw (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Phoenix Club, Western Association)
E Shaw (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
E Shaw (Paterson, Paterson A)
E Shaw (Manhattan)
F Shaw (Manhattan)
G Shaw (Cicero)
G Shaw (Columbia Oval)
G Shaw (Montclair Athletic Club)
G Shaw (Manor Field)
G Shaw (Columbia Oval)
G Shaw (Columbia Oval)
H Shaw (Girard Second XI)
H Shaw (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
J Shaw (Claremont)
J Shaw (New York Cricket Club)
JAG Shaw (New York Cricket Club)
JB Shaw (Chicago, Western Association)
JT Shaw (St George's Club of New York)
L Shaw (Bergen County Athletic Club)
R Shaw (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
S Shaw (United States of America Under-15s)
TE Shaw
TF Shaw (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
W Shaw (Paterson)
WG Shaw (Chicago)
G Shawkarala (United States of America Women)
E Shay (Wake)
W Shay (New York League)
AW Sheafer (Pottsville)
FW Sheafer (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, University of Pennsylvania)
B Sheikh (Haverford College)
Z Sheikh (Caribbean)
R Shekarappa (Valley I)
E Shelby (Quaker City Second XI)
Sheldon (Delphian)
F Sheldon (Paterson)
W Sheldon (Isthmian)
Shelton (Nottingham)
BF Shelton (umpire)
FB Shelton (Chicago, Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
J Shemald (Ypsilanti)
A Shennan (Washington Park)
V Shenoy (Tri-Valley)
H Shepardson (Massachusetts)
Shepherd (New Haven)
AB Shepherd (Staten Island Cricket Club)
CB Shepherd (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Shepherd (Newark)
J Shepherd (SS Campania)
L Shepherd (Portland)
Shepherdson (Boston)
AS Shepherdson (Massachusetts)
Sheppard (New Haven)
CL Sheppard (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JE Sheppard (Dorian)
S Sheppard (umpire)
W Sheppard (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
Shepperd (Dorian)
C Shepperdson (Massachusetts)
Sher Ali (Caribbean, Tri-Valley)
Shera Singh (United II)
JH Sheridan (Riverside)
MF Sheridan (United States of America)
R Sheridan (Tioga Athletic Association)
RO Sheridan (Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
Sheriyar Khan (UC Warriors)
A Sherlock (Victoria)
Sherman (Old Hundred, St Paul's School)
Sherman (SS Majestic)
F Sherman (SS Majestic)
P Sherman (Majestic)
RM Sherman (Old Hundred, St Paul's School, St Paul's School Alumni)
W Sherman (St Paul's School)
HS Shermer (Germantown Third XI)
Sherra Singh (Tracy United I)
Sherwood (Married)
S Shesh (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
P Sheshadri (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
R Sheth (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
JB Shields (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
HA Shilstone (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
Shilton (Paterson)
C Shines (Kings County)
AG Shingler (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Paterson)
E Shingler (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Summer XI)
G Shipley (Portland)
JR Shipley (Western Association)
WC Shipley (Chestnut Hill Veterans, Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown Academy, Germantown B, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Zingari)
WP Shipley (Germantown, University of Pennsylvania)
WP Shipley (Germantown Second XI)
WW Shippen (All New York, Seabright, St George's Club of New York)
Shiraz (HM Consul-General's XI)
H Shirazi (Hollywood Cricket Club All Stars)
Shirley (Onondaga)
G Shirley (Portland)
K Shiroor (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
Shiva (Sunnyvale I)
Shiv Kumar (San Mateo III)
Shoaib Saleem (Marin I, Marin II)
JB Shober (Chestnut Hill, Isthmian, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Princeton College, St Paul's School Alumni)
SL Shober (Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
G Shock (Pennsylvania Railroad)
HM Shoemaker (Germantown A, Germantown C)
JB Shoemaker (Germantown, Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
JM Shoemaker (Germantown, Germantown B, Germantown C, Philadelphia Colts, University of Pennsylvania)
SB Shoemaker (Dorian, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Haverford College, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Shonnard (New York Cricket Club)
J Shorrall (New York Cricket Club)
Shorrock (International Club of Lowell)
Short (All New York)
Short (umpire)
Short (Ilion)
Short (Niagara Falls)
FT Short (Somersetshire, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
JW Short (Philadelphia Pilgrims)
PT Short (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Short (Musical and Social, Newark)
J Shortall (New York Cricket Club)
Shourjo (Caribbean)
AL Shrewsbury (Chicago Wanderers)
X Shrikant (Stanford A II)
G Shrimpton (Baltimore)
W Shubb (Victoria)
N Shurland (St Ambrose Club)
Sibley (Keystone)
Sibson (Portland)
H Sickle (Caribbean)
J Sickterman (Civic Park)
S Siddique (Marin I)
A Siddiqui (Tracy I)
A Siddiqui (Davis)
S Siddiqui (North California Cricket Association Mustangs Under-15s)
S Siddiqui (umpire)
SM Siddiqui (Caribbean, Cougars I, Cougars II, Davis, Northern California Cricket Association Youth, United States of America, United States of America Under-19s, Western Conference)
J Siddorn (Chicago)
G Sidhu (Fooglies)
E Siedle (Thespian)
J Sigley (St George's Athletic Club)
Sikander Khan (Cardinals)
J Sill (umpire)
W Sill (Tioga Athletic Association)
Silver (Wagon Works)
B Silver (Park Place)
F Silver (Maumee Valley)
FS Silver (Haverford College)
JA Silver (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Haverford College, Haverford College Alumni, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
M Silver (Park Place)
R Silvera (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
VR Silvera (Brooklyn, West Indies Americans)
J Sim (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
W Simester (Washington Park)
C Simmonds (California)
AE Simmons (Brooklyn)
H Simmons (Evanston, International, Melbourne)
HA Simmons (Newark)
HF Simmons (South Park)
HO Simmons (Newark)
B Simms (Washington Park)
Simons (Knickerbocker Athletic Club A)
J Simons (New York Cricket League)
Simpson (Brooklyn)
Simpson (Thornton)
A Simpson (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
A Simpson (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
A Simpson (United Cricket Club of New York)
A Simpson (Manor Field)
AA Simpson (All New York, Crescent Athletic Club, New York and District, Staten Island Cricket Club)
AG Simpson (Montclair Athletic Club)
AS Simpson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
CH Simpson (Richmond County)
CL Simpson (All New York, New York Veterans, Richmond County)
D Simpson (Paterson)
E Simpson (Paterson)
H Simpson (Rhode Island Cricket League)
H Simpson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HV Simpson (umpire)
J Simpson (Brooklyn)
J Simpson (Paterson Second XI)
JA Simpson (Brooklyn Wanderers, Crescent Athletic Club)
JH Simpson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Simpson (Paterson, Paterson A, Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
TJH Simpson (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
W Simpson (Sons of St George Second XI)
W Simpson (Bergen County Athletic Club)
TS Simpson-Hope (Staten Island Cricket Club)
AC Sims (Veteran Fathers)
CW Sims (Kings County)
G Sims (Washington Park)
HL Sims (Chicago, Hyde Park, Illinois, Washington Park)
J Sims (Germantown)
J Sims (Brooklyn)
JC Sims (Fourth Street Offices, Orpheus Club)
JP Sims (Chestnut Hill)
P Sims (Manhattan Second XI)
A Sinclair (St George's Club of New York)
EV Sinclair (Thespian)
G Sinclair (Schenectady)
J Sinclair (Schenectady)
J Sinclair (Yonkers)
LC Sinclair (Brooklyn C)
P Sinclair (Cloudalyze Spinners)
B Sing (Northern California Cricket Association Under-13s)
R Sing (San Mateo I)
S Singampalli (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
J Singe (Louisville)
AG Singer (Frankford)
WT Singer (Frankford)
A Singh (California Cricket League Under-15s)
C Singh (United States of America Under-15s)
C Singh (United States of America Under-15s)
CP Singh (United States of America)
H Singh (Sacramento Cricket Association)
J Singh (California Cricket League Under-15s)
K Singh (United States of America Select XI)
K Singh (Sacramento Cricket Association)
K Singh (United States of America Cricket Association)
KR Singh (United States of America Under-19s)
O Singh (United States of America Under-15s)
P Singh (Guyana Masters, Tri-Valley, United States of America)
P Singh (Northern California Cricket Association Under-13s)
R Singh (umpire)
R Singh (Southern California Cricket Association)
R Singh (Sacramento Cricket Association)
S Singh (United States of America)
T Singh (Bermuda Development XI, United States of America Under-19s, USA Falcons Under-15s)
C Singlehurst (Elgin)
Singleton (British Officers, Halifax)
CR Sinnott (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
F Sinnott (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Juniors Second XI)
A Sinson (Manor Field, New York Veterans, Union County)
AA Sinson (British Americans, New Jersey Cricket League)
DA Sinson (New York Veterans)
Sisson (Gooderham and Worts Distillery)
B Sitaraman (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
Sitesh (Bay Area I)
A Skeers (Bensonhurst)
S Skeete (United States of America)
E Skerritt (New York Antigua)
H Skevington (Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
RH Skillern (Merion)
Skilton (Paterson)
A Skinner (Milwaukee)
P Skinner (Winnetka)
Skippon (St George's Club of New York)
AE Skyne (New York Cricket Club)
EA Skyne (Hoboken, Morris Heights Second XI, Nelson Lodge, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
J Skyne (New York Cricket Club)
H Slack (Pittsburgh)
FA Slade (All New York, Bensonhurst, Manhattan)
A Slater (Harrisburg)
A Slater (Bedford)
WS Sleeman (Baltimore)
J Sleigh (SS Campania)
JB Sleigh (All New York, St George's Club of New York)
J Sleith (Greenwich)
D Slinn (New York Cricket Club)
G Slinn (New York Cricket Club)
Sloan (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
G Sloan (St Paul's School)
SB Sloan (St Paul's School)
J Slocombe (United States of America)
EG Sloman (California)
EH Sloppe (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
A Small (United States of America XI)
D Small (United States of America)
K Small (United States of America XI)
M Small (United States of America)
N Small (United States of America)
RJ Small (Occident Club)
WD Small (Union County)
Smallwood (Albion Club of Boston)
JW Smallwood (All New York, Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Smart
Smart (Onondaga)
AM Smart (Central New York, London, Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
HC Smart (All New York)
HC Smart (Kings County, Kings County St George Second XI)
J Smart (Caribbean)
JY Smart (Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI, Victoria)
Smedley (Manhattan)
A Smedley (All New York, Bedford, Brooklyn, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Summer XI, Paterson)
Smith (St George's Club and Philadelphia)
Smith (St George's Club of New York, Union Star)
Smith (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
Smith (English Residents)
Smith (Players of United States of America)
Smith (United States of America)
Smith (California All-Stars)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (St George's Club of New York)
Smith (Syracuse)
Smith (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Smith (Lawrence)
Smith (Arlington, Boston Zingari)
Smith (St Paul's School)
Smith (St George's Club of Wilmington)
Smith (Thornton)
Smith (Manhattan)
Smith (Onondaga)
Smith (Penn-Linden of Camden)
Smith (Oxford)
Smith (St Paul's School Next XV)
Smith (New Haven)
Smith (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Smith (Underhill)
Smith (Niagara Falls)
Smith (New Haven)
Smith (Whittington XI)
Smith (TB Bowen's XI)
Smith (SS Majestic)
A Smith (Americans of Newark, Delphian, Newark)
A Smith (Chicago Cricket Club)
A Smith (Bensonhurst Rovers)
A Smith (Brooklyn)
A Smith (Kings County St George)
AC Smith (Manhattan)
AD Smith (Young America Second XI, Young America Third XI, Young America Veterans)
AD Smith (South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
AE Smith (English Residents)
AE Smith (New York Cricket Club)
AE Smith (Manhattan)
AE Smith (Pennsylvania Railroad)
AE Smith (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
AH Smith (St George's Club of Delaware)
AH Smith (Manhattan)
AH Smith (Delaware)
AR Smith (Yonkers)
AW Smith (Manhattan Second XI)
AW Smith (Staten Island Cricket Club)
C Smith (Long Island)
C Smith (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI)
C Smith (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
C Smith (Newark Juniors)
C Smith (Bound Brook)
C Smith (Essex)
C Smith (Brooklyn)
C Smith (Brooklyn)
C Smith (South Brooklyn)
C Smith (Harlem)
C Smith (Victoria Second XI)
CEH Smith (Staten Island Cricket Club)
CG Smith (Moorestown)
CJ Smith (Cicero)
CP Smith (New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
CW Smith (Harvard College)
D Smith (Americas Under-19s)
D Smith (River Forest)
D Smith (Belmont Second XI)
D Smith (Merion)
D Smith (South Brooklyn)
D Smith (Bridgeport)
D Smith (Manhattan)
D Smith jun (Washington Park)
D Smith sen (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Washington Park)
DF Smith (Missouri)
DM Smith (umpire)
E Smith (St George's Club of New York)
E Smith (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
E Smith (Richmond County)
E Smith (Sons of St George)
E Smith (Elm Flax Mills)
E Smith (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
E Smith (E Smith's XI)
EA Smith (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
EA Smith (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
EA Smith (Manhattan)
EH Smith (Brooklyn)
EH Smith (Brooklyn)
EJ Smith (Illinois)
EJ Smith (Evanston, Lake Shore)
F Smith (West New Brighton)
F Smith (Baltimore)
F Smith (Single of St George's Club of New York)
F Smith (Branch Brook)
FA Smith (New York Cricket Club)
FF Smith (Claremont)
FM Smith (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
FW Smith (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
FW Smith (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Zingari)
FW Smith (umpire)
FWJ Smith (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
FWJ Smith (Albion Club of New York)
G Smith (Quaker City)
G Smith (Chester City)
G Smith (Brooklyn)
G Smith (Bensonhurst Rovers)
G Smith (SS Campania)
GA Smith (Young America Second XI)
GF Smith (Missouri)
GG Smith (International Club of Lowell)
GH Smith (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
GR Smith (umpire)
GV Smith (Merion)
H Smith (Manor Field)
H Smith (Schenectady)
H Smith (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
H Smith (Underhill)
H Smith (Elgin)
H Smith (Washington Park)
H Smith (Oak Park)
H Smith (Wake)
H Smith (Girard Second XI)
H Smith (Newark)
H Smith (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
H Smith (Manhattan)
H Smith (Kings County)
H Smith (Crescent Athletic Club)
H Smith (New York and New Jersey Cricket Association)
H Smith (Paterson)
H Smith (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
H Smith (Caribbean)
H Smith (umpire)
HA Smith (University of Pennsylvania)
HA Smith (Columbia Oval)
HE Smith (Wake)
HH Smith (Picked XI)
HJ Smith (Albion Club of New York)
HO Smith (Columbia Oval)
HP Smith (St George's Club of New York)
I Smith (Baltimore)
J Smith (umpire)
J Smith (Boston and Lowell)
J Smith (Massachusetts)
J Smith (Ypsilanti)
J Smith (Single of St George's Club of New York)
J Smith (Riverside)
J Smith (New York Veterans)
J Smith (Staten Island Athletic Club)
J Smith (Bermuda Cricket Club)
J Smith (All Massachusetts)
JC Smith (Newburgh)
JE Smith (St George's Club of Delaware)
JE Smith (Evanston, Hyde Park, Illinois, Lake Shore)
JE Smith (Delaware)
JE Smith (Germantown Second XI)
JE Smith (Manhattan)
JE Smith (South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
JH Smith (St George's Club of New York)
JH Smith (Newark)
JS Smith (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JS Smith (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JS Smith (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
JS Smith (University of Pennsylvania, University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
L Smith (Underhill)
LV Smith (Michigan Athletic Club)
M Smith (Pennsylvania Railroad)
MD Smith (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
N Smith (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
O Smith (Columbia Oval)
O Smith (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Nomads, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Wanderers, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
O Smith (Bensonhurst Rovers)
OP Smith (Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
OP Smith (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
P Smith (Newark)
P Smith (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
PW Smith (Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
R Smith (Washington DC)
R Smith (Interstate Cricket League)
R Smith (Baltimore)
R Smith (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
R Smith (New Haven)
R Smith (Kings County St George)
RE Smith (Kings County)
RE Smith (Kings County Second XI)
RL Smith (Oak Park)
RM Smith (Merion B)
RR Smith (Philadelphia)
RR Smith (Idlers)
S Smith (United States of America)
S Smith (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
S Smith (Germantown, Germantown Third XI)
S Smith (Philadelphia)
S Smith (Manhattan)
S Smith (Paterson)
S Smith (Victoria Second XI)
SF Smith (Belmont)
T Smith (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
T Smith (Rhode Island)
T Smith (Manhattan)
TS Smith (Claremont)
V Smith (Brooklyn)
W Smith (Chester City)
W Smith (Bedford)
W Smith (Newark Juniors)
W Smith (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
W Smith (Columbia Oval)
WB Smith (Chicago Wanderers)
WB Smith (Seabright)
WC Smith (South Brooklyn)
WD Smith (All Philadelphia, Ardmore, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, Haverford College Alumni, New York and District)
WG Smith (Portland)
WJC Smith (British Officers, Germantown)
WL Smith (Brooklyn)
WS Smith (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Illinois, Washington Park)
WS Smith (umpire)
WS Smith (Seabright)
HE Smithers (Chicago, Western Association)
Smithson (St George's Club of New York)
Smithson (St George's Club of New York)
B Smithson (St George's Club of New York)
F Smithson (Belmont)
I Smithson (Metropolitan Cricket League)
J Smithson (London, St George's Club of New York)
J Smithson (Victoria)
F Smyth (Lawrence)
Smythe (California)
Smythe (Lawrence)
Smythe (Cameron)
PC Smythe (United States of America)
C Sneath (Albion Club of New York)
G Sneath (Albion Club of New York)
Sneathe (Nottingham)
F Snehal (San Mateo I)
Sneider (Wagon Works)
E Snelgrove (All New York, Kings County, Riverside, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Snelgrove (Riverside)
S Snelgrove (Incognitis)
Snelling (Longwood)
Snowden (Union Club)
CR Snowden (Merion Juniors, Merion Juniors Second XI)
C Soanes (United States of America)
J Sobers (Panama Cricket Club)
S Sobers (West Indian)
Z Sobers (Panama Cricket Club)
Soden (Boston)
G Soeder (Toledo)
Sohail Alvi (United States of America)
Sohail Khan (Cougars II)
A Solanki (Spartan I)
H Solanki (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s)
N Solanki (Marin II)
J Soley (Newark, St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Solly (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Solly (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
JE Solly (Oxford)
R Somani (Cougars II)
CH Somers (Thistle)
CA Sommer (Kings County)
HC Sommers (Columbia Oval)
GE Sommerville (Frankford)
Sonu (Cardinals)
S Sonu (San Mateo I)
Sonu Singh (United II)
A Sood (United States of America)
S Sookram (United States of America)
T Soper (Claremont)
D Souder (Merion B, Merion Juniors)
M Soulsby (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
P Soult (Union County)
T Soult (Union County)
HW Souter (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
W Southall (Oak Park)
J Southard (Staten Island Athletic Club)
R Southcombe (umpire)
R Southcombe (Lake Forest)
EB Southern (Manor Field)
EE Southern (umpire)
FA Southern (Fordham)
RH Southern (Manor Field)
SEB Southern (All New York, Fordham, Manor Field, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club)
I Southwell (South California Cricket Association)
J Soutter (Old Timers)
JT Soutter (All New York, Rugby School, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
W Soutter (Old Timers)
W Soutter (Harlem)
S Sovers (Gleaners Cricket Club)
S Spaeth (Bensonhurst Rovers)
F Spalden (Essex County)
Spalding (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Spalding (Omaha High School)
AG Spalding (American Baseball Players, Chicago)
C Spargo (Michigan, South West Ontario)
Sparke (St George's Club of New York)
Sparks (Wilmington Juniors)
FA Sparks (Livingston, New Jersey Club, Staten Island Cricket Club)
KN Sparks (Morris Heights)
W Sparks (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club A, Staten Island Cricket Club B)
Spatcher (Newark Amateurs)
F Spatcher (Essex County)
J Spatcher (Essex County)
Spaulding (Longwood, Longwood Second XI)
W Speaker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
S Speaks (United States of America)
H Speed (Newark)
S Speed (Newark)
JL Spence (Brooklyn)
WL Spence (Brooklyn)
Spencer (Ilion)
Spencer (Ashton)
A Spencer (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
CJ Spencer (St Louis)
J Spencer (Central New York)
J Spencer (Gleaners Cricket Club)
J Spencer (West India Club)
JF Spencer (Germantown)
TO Spencer (Albany, Central New York)
W Spencer (Ashton)
A Spicer (Underhill)
S Spicer (Manhattan)
AW Spinney (Boston Athletic Association)
EH Spinney (EM Cregar's XI)
RS Spinney (Longwood)
WF Spinney (Longwood)
ZV Spinosa (Morris Park Second XI)
W Spittle (Elgin)
H Spivey (New York Cricket Club)
CA Spofford (Longwood)
CC Spong (Chicago Cricket Club)
Spooner (Manhattan Second XI)
AF Spooner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
FH Spooner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Sprague (Albion Club of Boston)
JE Sprague (All New York, Baseball Players, Kings County, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Musical and Social, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Underhill, United States of America)
B Springer (umpire)
G Springer (Gleaners Cricket Club)
M Springer (United States of America)
Sprole (Delaware)
H Sproson (Newark)
Spruance (Wilmington Juniors)
HW Spurrier (Oak Park)
EC Squance (Manhattan)
J Squance (Manhattan)
R Squance (Manhattan)
C Squires (Philadelphia)
X Sreenivas (Stanford II)
S Sridhar (Tri-Valley)
S Srikanth (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
P Srini (Indus II)
Srinivas (DNA)
Srinivas (San Mateo I)
A Srinivas (California Cricket League Under-15s)
A Srinivas (Cruisers)
K Srinivasan (Santa Clara III)
S Srinivasan (Santa Clara I)
N Srivastava (Indus I)
K Srivaths (Davis)
S Stackford (Paterson)
Stackpole (St George's Club of New York)
S Stafford (Paterson)
FA Stahl (California)
Staley (Keystone)
S Standaren (Newark)
Standen (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
JH Standfast (Manhattan)
SB Standfast (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Harlem Second XI, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, New York Cricket Association, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club)
Standish (Musical and Social)
H Standish (New York Cricket Club)
JM Standring (All Philadelphia, Ardmore, Haverford College Alumni)
G Stanfield (Newark)
AE Stanford (Toledo)
B Stanford (Newark)
G Stanford (Newark)
J Stanford (Newark)
NI Stanford (Barbados Under-19s, United States of America)
CD Stanhope (Milwaukee)
E Stanhope (Brooklyn)
P Stanhope (Manhattan)
S Stanislaus (Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America)
F Stanley (Lake Shore)
FW Stanley (River Forest)
M Stanley (Elm Flax Mills)
Stansfield (St George's Club of Wilmington)
C Stansfield (Newark)
J Stansfield (Newark)
G Stansford (Newark)
J Stanton (Kings County)
J Stanton (Branch Brook)
Stanwood (Boston)
RW Staple (Jamaica, United States of America)
B Stapleton (Paterson)
Stark (Carlton Club of Toronto)
H Starmer (Alma Club of Newark, Newark, Newark Amateurs)
H Starr (Newark)
IT Starr (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Young America, Young America Second XI)
AP Statzell (Philadelphia Colts)
HP Statzell (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Philadelphia Colts)
LW Staughton (All New York, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Richmond County)
G Stead (St George's Club of New York)
Steade (Sheffield)
F Steadman (Manhattan)
T Stearman (Washington Park)
Stedwell (American Born)
L Steeds (Newark)
E Steel (Musical and Social)
RW Steel (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI)
ST Steel (Baltimore)
A Steele (Marylebone Cricket Club, Merion)
APJ Steele (Columbia Oval)
C Steele (umpire)
ET Steele (John Hopkins University)
JN Steele (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
R Steele (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
SJ Steele (Germantown, University of Pennsylvania)
ST Steele (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
E Steight (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Stephens (Newark Juniors)
A Stephens (Venice)
E Stephens (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
G Stephens (Port Carbon)
J Stephens (Port Carbon)
J Stephens (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
LW Stephens (Mount Hope)
OD Stephens (Port Carbon)
R Stephens (Southern California Cricket Association)
W Stephens (Mount Hope)
Stephenson (Canada and United States of America)
C Stephenson (Illinois, Washington Park)
CES Stephenson (All New York)
E Stephenson (Washington Park)
J Stephenson (Port Carbon)
RL Sterling (University of Pennsylvania)
Stevens (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Stevens (Old Hundred)
A Stevens (St George's Club of New York)
A Stevens (Brooklyn)
CA Stevens (Columbia College, St George's Club of New York)
DC Stevens (Kings County Second XI)
EA Stevens (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
EA Stevens (Seabright)
EE Stevens (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
EW Stevens (St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
F Stevens (Manhattan Second XI)
GH Stevens (Albany)
GW Stevens (All New York)
J Stevens (Genesee Valley, Rochester)
J Stevens (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
Joe Stevens (Rochester and District)
John Stevens (Rochester and District)
JE Stevens (Buffalo and St Catharines)
JW Stevens (Albany)
M Stevens (New York Cricket Club)
R Stevens (Lake Shore)
RF Stevens (Philadelphia, South, United States of America)
RH Stevens (St Paul's School)
RL Stevens (Columbia College, Seabright, St Paul's School, St Paul's School Alumni)
SD Stevens (Brockton)
Stevenson (Central New York)
Stevenson (Arlington, Boston Zingari)
C Stevenson (Washington Park)
H Stevenson (St George's Athletic Club)
JH Stevenson (General Electric Company of Philadelphia, Rochester, Rochester and District)
R Stevenson (Oak Park)
S Stevenson (Essex County)
W Stevenson (St George's Club of Chicago)
G Steward (Winnetka)
E Stewardson (Cherokees, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Stewart (Ohio State University)
Stewart (Manhattan)
Stewart (Denver)
Stewart (Manhattan Second XI)
A Stewart (Newark)
AH Stewart (Manhattan)
C Stewart (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Stewart (Missouri)
G Stewart (Americas Under-19s)
J Stewart (New York Cricket Club)
J Stewart (New Jersey Athletic Club)
JC Stewart (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
JM Stewart (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
JR Stewart (Canada and United States of America)
KC Stewart (umpire)
M Stewart (selected for SF Blasters)
R Stewart (Rochester and District)
R Stewart (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
RD Stewart (Hyde Park, Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Melbourne, Oak Park, Philadelphia, Rochester)
RJ Stewart (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
TH Stewart (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
TS Stewart (Harlem)
WP Stewart (Missouri)
HW Stikeman (Staten Island Cricket Club English, Staten Island Cricket Club Public Schools)
FWT Stiles (All New York, Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Foresters, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Hamilton Club, Kings County, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club A, Knickerbocker Athletic Club Summer XI, Manor Field, New Jersey, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club A, New York and District, New York Cricket Club, Richmond County, Roseville, Somersetshire, Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Trenton)
WH Stiles (Brooklyn A, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Zingari, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
AP Still (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
HJ Still (St George's Athletic Club)
J Still (St George's Athletic Club)
AT Stine (Olympic Club)
J Stinson (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
JC Stinson (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
S Stinson (Tioga Athletic Association)
TH Stinson (Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
AT Stirratt (Missouri)
CM Stock (Bedford)
H Stockdale (Cameron)
J Stockdale (Cameron)
Stockman (Newark, Newark Second XI)
Stoddard (St Paul's School Juniors)
H Stoddard (St Paul's School Juniors)
Stoddart (Occident Club)
KB Stoddart (Livingston)
DP Stoever (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
JL Stoever (Germantown A)
C Stokes (St George's Club of New York)
D Stokes (Kings County St George, Morris Park)
FC Stokes (Moorestown)
FJ Stokes (Belfield)
HS Stokes (Germantown B)
HW Stokes (Germantown, Germantown Scratch XI, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari, Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
HW Stokes (Moorestown)
J Stokes (Haverford College)
JS Stokes (Moorestown)
JW Stokes (Moorestown)
SE Stokes (Haverford College, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts)
TO Stokes (Chicago)
WP Stokes (Haverford College)
PH Stoll (Newark)
W Stollery (Michigan)
MA Stollmeyer (British Commonwealth Cricket Club, United States of America)
Stone (Merion)
Stone (California All-Stars)
HC Stone (Montclair Athletic Club)
JC Stone (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
RR Stone (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
S Stopford (Paterson)
GA Storm (Bedford, Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI, Manhattan, Sons of St George)
W Storm (Kings County St George)
P Stormonth (Milwaukee)
Stott (Ashton)
BH Stott (Newark)
C Stott (Newark)
J Stott (Northern California All-Stars)
J Stott (Barbarians)
PH Stott (Newark)
RV Stott (New Jersey Athletic Club)
T Stott (Barbarians, Northern California All-Stars)
T Stott (Newark)
VH Stott (Newark)
W Stott (Newark)
H Stouffer (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
LW Stoughton (New York Veterans, Richmond County)
H Stout (Gleaners Cricket Club)
V Stoute (United States of America)
WD Stoute (Kings County)
S Strachan (Detroit)
E Straker (West Indian)
J Strancy (Elm Flax Mills)
A Straney (Dublin)
H Straney (Elm Flax Mills)
J Straney (Elm Flax Mills)
FW Stratford (United States of America)
GJ Stratford (Newark)
Stratton (American Born)
Stratton (Milwaukee)
D Straw (Brooklyn)
FH Strawbridge (Germantown Second XI, Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
AJP Street (Columbia Oval)
RL Street (Crescent Athletic Club)
WE Streeter (Manor Field)
H Strickland (Staten Island Athletic Club)
Stringer (Wanskucks)
R Stringer (Brockton, Brockton Second XI)
A Stroh (Harrisburg)
W Stroh (Harrisburg)
Strong (Peninsular Cricket Club)
WG Strother (Manor Field)
W Stroud (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
WL Stroud (Merion, Merion Second XI)
Strout (Alpha Second XI)
JK Strubing (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Strudwick (Wagon Works)
Stuart (Dorian)
Stuart (Detroit Athletic Club)
Stuart (Detroit)
C Stuart (Orpheus Club)
CU Stuart (Longwood)
D Stuart (Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America)
D Stuart (Detroit Athletic Club)
EW Stuart (Brooklyn Second XI)
FB Stuart (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
JC Stuart (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Windsor)
JP Stuart (Kings County)
R Stuart (Manhattan Second XI)
S Stuart (Marin I, Marin II)
Stuartson (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
C Stubbing (British Officers, Halifax)
Stubbs (Merchantville)
Stubbs (Gibbsboro)
C Stubbs (Germantown)
H Stubbs (Amicus)
H Stubbs (Victoria)
R Stubbs (Victoria)
W Stubbs (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
WG Stubbs (Portland)
WB Stuger (United States of America)
W Sturger (Eastern Seaboard)
Sturgis (Longwood, Longwood Second XI)
CF Sturtevant (Old Hundred, St Paul's School)
Styles (Quaker City)
FW Styles (All New York)
A Subramanian (Sunnyvale I)
S Subramanian (Stanford A I)
R Subramaniyam (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
R Subramantan (British Officers Cricket Club)
S Subrot (Indus II)
Such (All New England)
W Such (Essex County)
V Sudarsan (Stanford II)
R Sudhakar (Sunnyvale I)
P Sudheer (Stanford A II)
JF Sugden (Horlicks of Racine)
F Suggett (Manitoba Cricket Association B)
Suja (Merion)
K Sujit (Davis)
J Sujubally (United States of America Cricket Association)
S Sukha (Davis)
Sukhjinder Singh (Central Valley)
Sukumar (Cruisers)
H Sukumar (Southern California Cricket Association)
Sullivan (Boston)
Sullivan (Harvard College)
J Sullivan (Underhill)
W Sultou (Harlem)
S Suman (Bay Area II)
Sumeet Kumar (Spartan I)
ER Sumner (Moorestown)
J Sumner (Majestic)
Sumon Bari (United States of America Under-19s)
S Sundaram (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
R Sundaresan (Sunnyvale II)
K Sundareswaran (Sunnyvale II)
S Sundargopalan (CSZ Titans)
E Sunderlin (Rochester)
Suneel (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
C Sunil (Cruisers)
Sunil Kumar (United II)
P Sunley (South California Cricket Association)
Sunny Singh (Cougars I, Cougars II)
Sunny Singh (Sacramento Cricket Association)
WW Supplee (Haverford College)
J Sura (Michigan Under-13s)
X Suraj (San Mateo I)
JG Surendranath (United States of America)
A Suresh (scorer)
I Suresh (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
Surhjeet Singh (Sacramento Cricket Association)
P Suri (California Cricket Academy Red Under-15s)
Pranay Suri (Northern California Cricket Association Youth, Stanford A I, Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford I, Stanford II, United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
Prem Suri (Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford I)
R Suri (Stanford A III)
V Suri (Northern California Cricket Association Youth, Santa Clara I, Stanford A I, Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford I)
T Surr (United States of America, Winnetka)
TN Surujbally (Eastern Conference, United States of America)
Suryansh (Marin II)
Sushil Kumar (Marin I, Marin II)
Sutcliff (Union Club)
J Sutcliff (Chester City)
Sutcliffe (Wanskucks)
Sutcliffe (St George's Club of Wilmington)
Sutcliffe (Wake)
A Sutcliffe (Rochester, Rochester and District)
A Sutcliffe (umpire)
C Sutcliffe (Richmond County)
F Sutcliffe (Girard Second XI)
G Sutcliffe (Manor Field)
G Sutcliffe (Richmond County)
J Sutcliffe (Girard Second XI)
R Suthar (Northern California Cricket Association Under-13s, Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
B Sutherland (New York St Vincent, Pelham Bay Cricket League)
H Sutherland (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
I Sutherland (Americas Women, United States of America Women)
R Sutherland (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
W Sutherland (Schenectady)
F Sutliff (Girard)
FH Suttle (Hyde Park, Illinois, Missouri)
Sutton (umpire)
Sutton (Harvard College)
D Sutton (Paterson)
E Sutton (Paterson)
EB Sutton (American Baseball Players)
H Sutton (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
HA Sutton (All Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
I Sutton (Paterson, Paterson A)
R Sutton (Paterson, Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
J Swaffer (Delaware)
Swain (Ypsilanti)
CM Swain (Belmont Veterans)
W Swain (Belmont Veterans)
W Swain (Duluth)
J Swallow (Manhattan)
R Swallow (All New York, All Philadelphia, Brooklyn, Crescent Athletic Club, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, Rhode Island Cricket League)
G Swamy (Valley I)
J Swan (umpire)
P Swanberg (River Forest)
C Swanborn (Musical and Social)
W Swanborn (Musical and Social)
J Swann (Missouri)
JW Swann (umpire)
Swanson (umpire)
D Swanson (Brooklyn, Kings County, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Swanson (International Tile Company of Brooklyn Second XI)
JE Swartz (Pittsburgh)
V Sween (T Margetson's XI)
DW Sweeney (Orpheus Club)
L Swetman (Trenton)
T Swetman (Trenton)
Swiffler (Delaware)
TR Swift (Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
E Swindell (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
Swindells (West Warren)
C Swingler (Newark)
ED Swingler (All New York)
EH Swingler (Frankford, Newark)
F Syed (Americas Under-19s)
S Syed (Marin I, Marin II)
H Syfert (Quaker City)
CF Sykes (Crescent Athletic Club)
CH Sykes (Fort Hamilton)
F Sykes (Brockton)
W Sykes (Fort Hamilton)
F Sylvester (Bedford)
F Sylvester (Kings County St George Second XI)
G Sylvester (Bedford, Bedford Second XI)
G Sylvester (Manhattan)
G Sylvester (Harlem)
J Sylvester (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Sylvester (Kings County St George)
J Sylvester (Bedford, Bedford Second XI)
J Sylvester (Sons of St George)
S Sylvester (Kings County St George Second XI)
J Syme (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
JQ Syme (Berkeley Athletic Club)
K Symon (Chicago)
Symonds (Corvallis)
H Symons (Evanston, Lake Shore)
H Symons (umpire)
S Symons (Lake Shore)
A Synge (Manor Field, Richmond County)
J Synn (Berkeley Athletic Club)
M Szigeti (Marin II)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive