CricketArchive

United States of America Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Labeach (Sportsman)
E Lace (Steamship Etruria)
Lacey (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
GB Lacey (All Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
GB Lacey (Schenectady)
HA Lacey (Schenectady)
JH Lacey (New Jersey Athletic Club, New York Cricket Club)
JH Lacey (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
C Lachapelle (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
CV Lachlan (Germantown)
D Lachlan (Sims New York West Indian)
J Lachlan (Married)
JKL Lachlan (Germantown Zingari)
JM Lachlan (Germantown, Germantown D, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari)
JM Lachlan (Moorestown)
JW Lachlan (Germantown Summer XI)
W Lachlan (Germantown Summer XI)
Lachmad (United States of America Cricket Association President's XI)
R Lachman (United States of America)
Lacy (Lynn)
Lacy (Spartan Field Club)
HA Lacy (Schenectady)
JH Lacy (New Jersey Athletic Club)
JH Lacy (New York Cricket Club)
JH Lacy (Manhattan)
JH Lacy (New Jersey)
H Lad (Cougars II)
V Laddha (Tracy I)
Ladi Singh (Tracy I)
H Ladomus (Chester City)
J Ladomus (Chester City)
L Ladomus (Chester City)
WP Ladomus (Chester City)
J Lafayette (Boston Zingari)
Lafferty (San Francisco County)
M Lafferty (American Meter Company)
C Laframboise (Cleveland)
Lahee (Brockton)
Lahee (Somerville)
H La Hee (Detroit West Indians)
J La Hee (Detroit West Indians)
Laidlaw (Everett)
FL Laidman (Bensonhurst Second XI)
JF Laidman (Bensonhurst Second XI)
Laing (St George's Club of New York)
Laing (Carlton Club of Toronto)
EE Laing (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Laing (Michigan Athletic Association)
T Laing (Oak Park)
T Laing (Chicago Cricket Club)
Laingford (umpire)
S Lakdawala (United I, United II)
S Lakdawala (United)
S Lakdawalla (Caribbean)
Lake (Picked XI)
F Lake (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
HV Lake (Washington)
HW Lake (Washington)
K Lake (Jamaica Ex-Police)
K Lake (Atlantis)
K Lake (St Christopher)
S Lakha (Sunnyvale II)
F Lakhani (United States of America)
F Lakhani (Cosmos)
N Lakhani (Pasadena)
R Lakhani (Central Valley)
K Lakhia (California State University, Fullerton)
V Lakhina (Pasadena)
Lakhwinder Singh (Caribbean)
Lakin (East Boston)
S Lakkaraju (River Valley)
L Laksajan (Sri Lanka)
L Lakshman (Cosmos)
J Lal (Mid Island)
J Lalani (Pasadena)
Lalantha (Sri Lanka)
Lalindra (Sri Lanka)
Lalit (umpire)
Lalith (umpire)
Lall (Islanders)
J Lall (Mid Island)
J Lall (Young Trials)
J Lall (Camelot)
JD Lalor (Yeadon)
T Lalor (umpire)
W Lalor (Yeadon)
G Lalsa (Hillside)
Lamason (International Club of Lowell)
N Lamason (International Club of Lowell)
Lamb (Boston Club Veterans)
Lamb (Moorestown Second XI)
Lamb (Haddonfield)
Lamb (Sherwood Club of Angora)
Lamb (Merrimac, Merrimac Second XI)
A Lamb (Haddonfield)
A Lamb (Moorestown Second XI)
B Lamb (Robin Hood)
CA Lamb (Zingari)
CA Lamb (Cleveland)
D Lamb (Haddonfield)
D Lamb (Gibbsboro)
D Lamb (Sherwood Club of Angora)
E Lamb (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
F Lamb (Denver)
G Lamb (Melrose Second XI)
G Lamb (Alameda County)
G Lamb (Alameda)
GW Lamb (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
P Lamb (Denver)
T Lamb (Forest Hill)
W Lamb (umpire)
W Lamb (New York Cricket Club)
WH Lamb (Oak Lane Second XI)
V Lamba (United II)
H Lambe (Dr Dean's Toronto XI)
Lambert (Excelsior)
Lambert (Boston Zingari)
AJ Lambert (Bermuda Cricket Club)
D Lambert (Gibbsboro)
E Lambert (Spice Island)
H Lambert (Bermuda Cricket Club)
J Lambert (JD Robinson's XI)
J Lambert (Boston Zingari)
P Lambert (Bermuda Cricket Club)
JM Lamberton (St Paul's School)
GA Lambkin (New Rochelle)
JH Lambkin (United States of America)
JH Lambkin (New Jersey Athletic Club B)
JH Lambkin (Manhattan)
JH Lambkin (East)
JH Lambkin (Incogniti of Brooklyn)
JH Lambkin (Berkeley)
JH Lambkin (Crescent Cricket Association)
WB Lamble (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club)
E Lammot (Germantown Third XI)
TR Lammot (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
TR Lammot (N Etting's XI)
JB Lamond (Paterson)
A Lamont (Lawrence Athletic Club)
J Lamont (Brooklyn)
M Lamont (Staten Island Cricket Club)
M Lamont (Andover Second XI)
A La Montagne (Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
A La Montagne (St George's Club of New York)
E La Montagne (St George's Club of New York)
HA La Montagne (Bankers Athletic and Social Club)
HH La Montagne (Bankers Athletic and Social Club)
C La Mott (Delaware Field Club)
L Lamprecht (City of San Buenaventura Invitation XI)
J Lamsdale (Missouri)
A Lamshack (Cherry Grove)
Lamson (International Club of Lowell)
Lamson (Lowell Cricket Club)
Lanahan (Cambridge)
J Lanahan (Oxford)
Lancaster (Lawrence)
B Lancaster
G Lancaster (Haverford College Third XI)
J Lancaster (Oxford)
J Lancaster (Keystone)
Lance (Brockton)
TP Lancester (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
Lancey (St George's Club of New York)
Land (International)
J Land (Melrose)
C Lander (All New York)
CM Lander (Brooklyn)
Landey (Saylesville)
N Landley (Island Wide)
H Landon (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Landon (North Province)
T Landon (St George's Club of New York)
T Landon (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
T Landon (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
TW Landon (St Austin's School)
LS Landreth (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
WL Landreth (University of Pennsylvania)
Lands (Americans of Newark, Newark)
Lane (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Lane (umpire)
Lane
Lane (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
Lane (umpire)
Lane (Oak Park Second XI)
Lane (Germantown)
Lane (St David's Second XI)
Lane (Peabody)
A Lane (Players of United States of America)
A Lane (Riverton)
AM Lane (Baltimore)
D Lane (Paterson)
E Lane (Paterson)
F Lane (Crescent Athletic Club)
F Lane (Longfellows)
F Lane (Manhattan)
FC Lane (New York Cricket Club)
G Lane (umpire)
G Lane (Single)
G Lane (TC Patterson's XI)
G Lane (East)
G Lane (G Lane's XI)
G Lane (Manor Field)
G Lane (WW Noble's XI)
G Lane (Paterson)
G Lane (New York Cricket Club)
H Lane (Wayne)
J Lane (New York Cricket Club)
J Lane (Overbrook)
JL Lane (Haverford College Third XI)
L Lane (Longfellows)
M Lane (AM Wood's XI, Players of United States of America, RH Powel's XI)
M Lane (St David's)
M Lane (Delaware County Field Club)
M Lane (Frankford)
M Lane (Overbrook)
MH Lane (Ardmore, Ardmore Summer XI)
N Lane (St David's)
O Lane (United Cricket Club of New York)
O Lane (Paterson)
R Lane (Belmont Juniors)
TC Lane (New York Cricket Club)
VR Lane (Belmont)
WS Lane (Peninsular Cricket Club)
WS Lane (Detroit)
Lang (Ashton)
JC Lang (Philadelphia, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
ET Langdale (Pacific Cricket Club)
Langford (umpire)
Langford (The Carpet Company)
Langham (Pullman)
J Langham (Chicago)
J Langham (JA Roger's XI)
J Langham (Pullman)
J Langham (DS Lee's XI)
J Langham (F Wild's XI)
J Langham (J Cumming's XI)
J Langham Cv And (Pullman)
Langhorn (Young Americans XI)
Langhorn (Quincy)
JS Langhorne (St Paul Club)
C Langley (Brooklyn B)
C Langley (Schenectady)
EP Langley (Belmont, Germantown Third XI)
GR Langley (Schenectady)
JE Langley (Columbia Oval, Manhattan, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
JE Langley (Allied West Indies)
Langton (Dallow's XI)
Langton (Roxbury Carpet Factory)
H Langton (Kings County)
Langtry (Lynn Wanderers)
N Lanka (Sunnyvale I)
EHM Lannowe (Placer County)
EHM Lannowe (Citrus Colony)
EHM Lannowe (Pacific Cricket Club)
A Lansbach (Cherry Grove Second XI)
EW Lansbury (umpire)
P Lansdale (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
Lantz
E Lapham (Kings County St George)
E Laphorn (Kings County St George)
C Lapthorne (Kings County St George)
E Lapthorne (Kings County St George)
Lara
L Lara (Alliance)
W Lara (International)
F Lardman (Yonkers)
J Lardman (Yonkers)
FW Large (SS Oceanic)
J Large (Germantown Veterans)
J Large (CS Patterson's XI)
JB Large (American Born)
JB Large (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
L Large (Germantown Veterans)
Lark (Buffalo)
Larkin (Lawrence)
Larkin (East Boston)
AH Larkin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GA Larkin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Larkins (Lawrence)
Larne (Peabody British Americans)
W Larne (Tioga Second XI)
B Larr (Lowell Carpet Mill Club)
O Larrier (Brooklyn League, United States of America)
G Larsen (Washington DC)
G Larson (Baltimore)
AM La Rue (Tioga Summer XI)
HM La Rue (Tioga)
WM La Rue (Quaker City, Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
JM Lasalle (St Paul's School Alumni)
HR Lascelles (Detroit)
HR Lascelles (Detroit Athletic Club)
HR Lascelles (Detroit Athletic Association)
J Lashbrook (Denver)
Lashes (Boston Baseball XI)
NS Lashkari (Leicestershire Second XI, United States of America)
B Lashley (United Cricket Club of New York)
D Lashley (New York West Indians)
M Lashley (scorer)
T Lashley (St Christopher)
Lasitha (Sri Lanka)
Laslie (Commonwealth)
Latcha (Clifton Sports Club)
R Latcha (Galaxy)
C Latchman (Cosmos)
G Latchman (Guyana Under-19s, United States of America)
L Latchman (Cosmos)
L Latchman (Pioneer)
R Latchman (United States of America)
Latham (Boston Cricket Club)
Latham (Brockton)
Latham (Boston, Boston Second XI)
Latham (Brockton Second XI)
F Latham (Albion Club of Boston)
H Latham (Albion Club of Boston)
I Latham (Oak Park)
J Latham (Caribbean)
J Latham (Oak Park)
J Latham (Paterson A)
L Latham (Genesee Valley)
W Latham (Paterson A)
W Latham (Tioga)
W Latham (Brockton)
WH Latham (Genesee Valley)
Lathe (Brockton)
E Lathman (Manchester United)
A Latiwala (Virginia)
Latta (Multnomah Athletic Association)
Lau (Islanders)
CM Lauder (Brooklyn, Columbia Oval, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, West Indies Americans)
E Lauder (Cleveland)
H Lauder (All New York)
Laughlin (umpire)
H Laughlin (Pittsburgh I Zingari)
H Laughlin (Homewood)
H Laughlin (Pittsburgh Field Club)
HM Laughlin (Pittsburgh)
A Laughman (Alameda)
A Laughman (Single of the Alameda Club)
EJ Laughman (Alameda)
H Laughton (Richmond County)
HT Laughton (Manor Field)
J Laurance (umpire)
C Laurence (Alameda)
SB Laurence (Frankford)
AG Laurie (All New York, Bensonhurst Field Club, Brooklyn, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Manor Field, New Jersey Club, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club A, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Westchester-Biltmore)
AG Laurie (Livingston Field Club)
AG Laurie (Brooklyn Wanderers)
AG Laurie (Brooklyn Zingari)
CH Laurie (Brooklyn B)
CH Laurie (Brooklyn Second XI)
G Laurie (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B)
G Laurie (Brooklyn Wanderers)
HA Laurie (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club)
HA Laurie (Brooklyn Zingari)
JD Laurie (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
RC Laurie (umpire)
RS Laurie (United States of America)
Lauril (Detroit Scotsmen)
Laury (Haverford College Second XI)
Lavalle (CL Bixby's XI)
Lavalle (JG Hubbard's XI)
Lavallee (Longwood)
F Lavanton (A Smedley's XI)
SJ Laveau (North East Region)
Lavelle (Longwood)
Lavelle (Brewster's XI)
H Lavender (Alma Club of Newark)
AC Lavers (Staten Island Cricket Club)
P Lavin (Elizabeth)
Lavi Singh (Fresno)
Law (Lowell Club)
AE Law (Sherwood Club of Angora)
AR Law (Sherwood Club of Angora)
D Law (Falls of Schuylkill)
D Law (Linden Second XI)
E Law (Idlers, Modocs, University of Pennsylvania)
EA Law (Yonkers)
J Law (Dover)
N Law (Newark)
S Law (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
S Law (GS Philler's XI)
S Law (TC Patterson's XI)
S Law (Philadelphia Racquet Club)
S Law (C Braithwaite's XI)
S Law (West Chester)
T Law (Wayne Country Club)
W Law (Forest Hill)
W Law (Roseville)
W Law (Essex County)
W Law (Dover)
W Law (Frankford)
Lawler (East Cambridge)
E Lawler (Manhattan)
A Lawley (Merion)
A Lawley (Philadelphia)
Lawlor (East Cambridge, East Cambridge Second XI)
Lawlor (Lynn)
DH Lawrance (umpire)
J Lawrance (Lake Shore)
J Lawrance (Winnetka and Oak Park)
JH Lawrance (Horlicks of Racine, Oak Park)
A Lawrell (Brooklyn B)
Lawrence (Newark)
Lawrence (St George's Club of Altoona)
Lawrence (Dedham)
A Lawrence (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
AH Lawrence (St Austin's School)
C Lawrence (British Officers Cricket Club)
C Lawrence (Quaker City)
C Lawrence (umpire)
CW Lawrence (Seattle)
CW Lawrence (All Oregon)
CW Lawrence (Multnomah Athletic Association)
CW Lawrence (Portland)
E Lawrence (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI)
E Lawrence (New York West Indians)
E Lawrence (Stone Cottage of Staten Island)
EN Lawrence (West Indian)
ET Lawrence (West Indian)
F Lawrence (Brooklyn)
G Lawrence (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
H Lawrence (New Jersey Athletic Club)
J Lawrence (English Workmen)
J Lawrence (Genesee Valley)
J Lawrence (Bristol)
J Lawrence (Winnetka and Oak Park)
J Lawrence (Hyde Park)
JB Lawrence (Frankford)
JC Lawrence (Haddonfield)
JH Lawrence (umpire)
JH Lawrence (Oak Park)
JL Lawrence (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JT Lawrence (Haddonfield)
K Lawrence (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
K Lawrence (Guyana Diplomats)
K Lawrence (Diplomats)
M Lawrence (Lions United)
M Lawrence (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
R Lawrence (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
V Lawrence (Tri City Albany)
W Lawrence (United States of America Select XI)
W Lawrence (Haddonfield)
W Lawrence (Sportsman)
C Lawrie (umpire)
C Lawrie (Hyde Park)
GA Lawrie (Knickerbocker Athletic Club)
RS Lawrie (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
RS Lawrie (United States Cricket Association Southern Zone)
Laws (HM Consul-General's XI)
E Laws (Pioneer)
R Laws (St Christopher)
Lawson (All New York)
Lawson (Newark)
Lawson (Delaware)
Lawson (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
Lawson (Lynn)
Lawson (Lions United)
Lawson (Fall River)
Lawson (Andover)
Lawson (Merrimac)
Lawson (Suburbia)
Lawson (SS Cephalonia)
D Lawson (West Indian)
D Lawson (Metropolitan Club of New York)
D Lawson (North End)
D Lawson (Suburbia)
DA Lawson (umpire)
G Lawson (Amsterdam)
G Lawson (Andover)
H Lawson (C Tansley's XI)
J Lawson (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
J Lawson (Clark's Thread Works)
J Lawson (Westbury)
J Lawson (Suburbia)
J Lawson (Trenton)
J Lawson (Sheffield)
JH Lawson (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
JH Lawson (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
JH Lawson (Haddonfield)
JJC Lawson (Jamaica, Leicestershire, West Indies)
JM Lawson (Albany)
JM Lawson (Ridgefield)
T Lawson (Lynn)
W Lawson (International Club of Lowell)
WB Lawson (St George's Club of New York)
WB Lawson (umpire)
WB Lawson (Melbourne, South Park)
WI Lawson (Columbia College)
WJ Lawson (St George's Club of New York)
WT Lawson (Columbia College, St George's Club of New York)
WT Lawson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
WT Lawson (All New York)
WT Lawson (Seabright)
WT Lawson (Berkeley)
WT Lawson (Racquet Club)
Lawton (North End Club of Fall River)
Lawton (Chelsea Club)
Lawton (Lynn)
Lawton (Lawrence Albion)
Lawton (Lynn)
Lawton (Wanderers)
Lawton (Lynn Second XI)
Lawton (Boston Athletic Association)
C Lawton (North End Club of Fall River)
T Lawton (Lynn)
T Lawton (Philadelphia Zingari)
Laxman (St George's Club of Wilmington)
B Lay (Baltimore)
B Lay (St Paul's School)
Laycock (Lawrence Merrimac)
Laycock (Merrimac)
Laycock (Mount Vernon)
E Laycock (Merrimac)
H Laycock (Mount Vernon)
S Laycock (Merrimac)
Laylor (East Cambridge)
C Layne (Stamford)
O Layne (Spartan Field Club)
WM Layne (Tioga)
B Lazelle (United States of America)
J l Duncan (Amateur League)
Lea (Detroit)
Lea (Pullman)
CM Lea (Germantown Summer XI)
E Lea (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
FH Lea (Delaware Football Club)
H Lea (Alfred the Great)
HT Lea (Delaware Field Club)
L Lea (St Paul's School Second XI)
TH Lea (Delaware Field Club)
TM Lea (Delaware Field Club)
W Lea (Alfred the Great)
Leach (New England)
Leach (North End Club of Fall River)
Leach (Newport)
Leach (Fall River)
Leach (North End)
Leach (Wragg's XI)
Leach (Peabody)
Leach (Peabody British Americans)
EA Leach (Union County)
G Leach (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
GP Leach (Falls of Schuylkill)
HO Leach (Brooklyn Nomads)
J Leach (Union County)
JA Leach (Union County)
JG Leach (ED Faries' School)
JG Leach (Germantown Second XI)
O Leach (Pawtucket)
O Leach (Fall River)
OW Leach (Newport)
TJ Leach (New Jersey Veterans)
W Leach (Peabody)
Leacock (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
G Leacock (Rockaway)
H Leader (New York League)
Leading (Harvard College)
A Leafe (Underhill)
Leah (Everett)
Leahy (Lynn)
Leahy (Brockton)
G Leahy (Central City)
J Leahy (Hyde Park, River Forest)
J Leahy (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
J Leahy (Columbia Oval)
W Leahy (Manor Field)
FA Leaming (American Gentlemen's Club)
MR Leaming (Merion Second XI)
T Leaming (Idlers, University Barge Club)
Leamore (Germantown)
Lean (Everett)
Learnard (Newton Second XI)
Learning (East Boston)
Leary (Lynn)
Leary (East Cambridge)
C Leary (Lynn)
Leasey (Lynn)
Leather (Boston)
J Leavelit (Elizabeth)
Leaver (Fall River)
W Leavers (Girard Second XI)
Leavitt (Young America)
Leaward (Newton)
C Lebert (Englewood)
C Lebert (Wanderers)
C Lebert (Manchester United)
K Lebert (Wanderers)
E Le Boutellier (University of Pennsylvania)
EH Le Boutellier (Merion)
E Le Boutiller (Merion)
E Le Boutillier (University of Pennsylvania)
E Le Boutillier (Merion)
EH Le Boutillier (Penn Charter School)
Lechem (Peabody)
RC Leckey (All New York, Brooklyn, Crescent Athletic Club)
RC Leckey (Brooklyn)
RC Leckey (Union County)
RC Leckey (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RC Leckie (Brooklyn)
RC Lecky (Brooklyn)
W Le Crew (Pullman)
J Lederdge (Mid Island)
AC Lederer (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
AC Lederer (Nelson Lodge)
I Lederer (Brooklyn Second XI)
L Lederer (Brooklyn Second XI)
GH Ledgard (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GH Ledgard (Staten Island Cricket Club Footballers)
J Ledgister (Lions United)
J Ledgister (Progressive Youths)
J Ledgweder (Mid Island)
J Ledgwige (Mid Island)
J Ledman (Yonkers)
Ledway
Ledwick (East Boston)
J Ledwidger (Mid Island)
GH Ledyard (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Lee (Players of United States of America, RH Powel's XI)
Lee (America Cricket Clubs, St George's Club of New York)
Lee (St George's Club of Altoona)
Lee (Pullman)
Lee (Longwood)
Lee (Pullman Second XI)
Lee (Wanderers)
Lee (Lawrence Merrimac)
Lee (Merion Summer XI)
Lee (Merrimac)
Lee (Harvard College)
Lee (Arlington)
Lee (Dallow's XI)
Lee (Married of Longwood Club)
Lee (Medford)
Lee (Harvard College)
Lee (Sanford)
Lee (Boston West Indian)
Lee (British Guiana Boers)
A Lee (Merion, Merion A, Philadelphia Colts)
A Lee (Delaware)
A Lee (St George's Club of Wilmington)
A Lee (St George's Club of Delaware)
A Lee (University of Pennsylvania)
A Lee (Delaware Field Club)
A Lee (Merion Juniors)
AE Lee (Pullman Second XI)
AV Lee (Chicago)
AV Lee (CH Burton's XI)
C Lee (Social Art Club)
C Lee
C Lee (Merion Juniors Second XI)
C Lee (Wild's XI)
C Lee (Combined Banks XI)
CE Lee (Pullman Second XI)
CO Lee (Married of Baltimore)
CR Lee (University of Pennsylvania Class of '87)
CS Lee (Germantown Second XI)
CT Lee (Belmont Second XI)
CT Lee (Germantown Academy, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
D Lee (Pullman)
D Lee (Sportsman)
DS Lee (Pullman Second XI)
DS Lee (Phillip's Veterans XI)
DS Lee (Chicago Wanderers)
E Lee (Merion Juniors Second XI)
F Lee (Old Hundred)
F Lee (Delaware Field Club)
H Lee (Alfred the Great)
H Lee (Bay Side)
J Lee (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
J Lee (Keystone)
J Lee (English Workmen)
J Lee (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Lee (Frankford Wanderers)
J Lee (Germantown)
J Lee (Oakland, Oakland Second XI)
J Lee (Chelsea Club, Chelsea Club Veterans)
J Lee (Married of the Chelsea Club)
JH Lee (Married of Baltimore)
JH Lee (Delaware Field Club)
JP Lee (Seabright)
JP Lee (Harvard College)
JS Lee (Harlem)
JW Lee (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
K Lee (Cosmos)
K Lee (New Jersey)
L Lee (Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Juniors, Philadelphia Colts, University of Pennsylvania)
L Lee (Germantown)
L Lee (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
L Lee (University of Pennsylvania)
L Lee (Germantown Juniors Second XI)
L Lee (All Philadelphia)
L Lee (Merion Juniors Second XI)
L Lee (Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI)
MW Lee (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
O Lee (Sportsman)
P Lee (Merion, Merion A)
P Lee (University of Pennsylvania)
P Lee (Pullman Second XI)
R Lee (Melbourne)
R Lee (Merion)
R Lee (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
R Lee (West India Club)
R Lee (Merion Juniors)
R Lee (Merrimac)
R Lee jun (Merion)
Ruckman Lee (All Philadelphia, Germantown B, Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Summer XI, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America, University of Pennsylvania)
S Lee (Brooklyn)
T Lee (Ancient Cities)
T Lee (Tri City Albany)
TH Lee (Delaware Field Club)
TS Lee (Harvard College)
W Lee (American Meter Company)
W Lee (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
W Lee (Alfred the Great)
W Lee (WH Haigh's XI)
Leech
EK Leech (All Philadelphia, Belmont, United States of America)
EK Leech (Belmont Summer XI)
EK Leech (Belmont Second XI)
Leeds
D Leekow (Southern California Cricket Association)
Lees (Lawrence Merrimac)
Lees (Merrimac)
Lees (Merrimac)
A Lees (Falls of Schuylkill)
A Lees (Pacific Cricket Club)
J Lees (Chester City)
J Lees (umpire)
J Lees (Robin Hood)
J Lees (Cream City)
L Lees (Mikado)
R Lees (Merrimac)
S Lees (Phoenixville)
W Lees (Centennial)
WH Lees (Merrimac)
Leeson (Boston)
Leeson (Boston Club Veterans)
Leete (Alma Club of Newark)
H Leete (New Jersey)
H Leete (New York Cricket Club)
H Leete (Alma Club of Newark)
H Leete (Newark)
Lee-Thorpe (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
CW Leffingwell (Columbia College)
HM Le Fleming (Citrus Colony)
HM Le Fleming (Placer County)
R Legall (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RN Legall (United States of America)
Legard (The Globe)
H Legard (Darby)
Legg (Chelsea Club)
A Legg (Manhattan)
WA Legg (Columbia Oval)
Legge (Manhattan)
D Leggett (Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI)
R Leggett (Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI)
G Lehnan (Wanderers)
Leibold (Dedham)
Leigh (Boston Athletic Association)
JW Leigh (Roanoke)
W Leigh (Hazlewood)
W Leigh (Cicero)
W Leigh (Chicago)
J Leigh-Jones (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Leighton (Brooklyn Second XI)
L Leighton (Brooklyn Second XI)
PH Leighton (Brooklyn)
PWH Leighton (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
EA Leinroth (Belmont)
P Leinroth (Belmont Juniors)
L Leiper (Oxford Second XI)
S Leiper (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
W Leippert (Homewood)
J Leisagan (Girard Second XI)
G Leitch (Fairview)
H Leith-Ross (All New York, New York Veterans, Richmond County)
Leldinger (East Boston Second XI)
S Lelsani (Cougars I)
S Lelsani (North West Region)
F Le Maistre (Delaware Field Club, Delaware Field Club Second XI)
F Lemaistre (Delaware Field Club)
C Leman (Bensonhurst Rovers)
P Leman (Bensonhurst Rovers)
T Leman (Bensonhurst Rovers)
TD Leman (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
G Le Mesurier (Brooklyn)
Lemeweaver (Yale)
Lemley (Saylesville)
W Lemmard (Sportsman)
Lemmon (St George's Club of New York)
J Lemom (Hyde Park)
B Lemon (New York St Vincent)
Lemond (St George's Club of New York)
C Le Motte (Delaware Field Club)
Le Moyne (Harvard College)
J Lenahan (Oxford)
WM Lendrum (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
Leney (Brockton)
R Leney (Delphian)
P Lennan (Bensonhurst Rovers)
JE Lennehan (Oakland)
C Lennon (F Wild's XI)
CW Lennon (Chicago)
CW Lennon (Chicago Wanderers)
CW Lennon (Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
CW Lennon (CD Davis' XI)
CW Lennon (A Broadfoot's XI)
CW Lennon (Omaha)
E Lennon (St Lawrence Phoenix)
MG Lennon (Sherwood Club of Angora)
Lennox (Germantown YMCA)
Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
A Lennox (Rovers)
MG Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
MG Lennox (Sherwood Field Club)
NG Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
WG Lennox (Sherwood Club of Angora)
Leon (Hempstead)
Leonard (Boston)
Leonard (Boston Baseball XI)
Leonard (Boston Cricket Club)
Leonard (Gibbsboro)
Leonard (Radnor Second XI)
Leonard (Newton)
Leonard (Olneyville)
A Leonard (Newark)
AJ Leonard (American Baseball Players)
BJ Leonard (Paterson)
E Leonard (Port Carbon)
F Leonard (Fort Hamilton)
G Leonard (Fort Hamilton)
G Leonard (Staten Island Athletic Club)
H Leonard (Detroit)
H Leonard (Toledo)
H Leonard (Detroit Athletic Club Juniors)
J Lepelier (Berkeley Athletic Club)
Lerned (Lerned's XI)
PN LeRoy (Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI)
PN Le Roy (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
PN LeRoy (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
PN LeRoy (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
PN LeRoy (Halifax Cup Clubs)
PN LeRoy (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
Lersey (Lynn)
H le Rue (Tioga Athletic Association)
Leser (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
A Leser (Germantown, Germantown Second XI)
A Leser (Germantown Summer XI)
AT Leser (Germantown A, Germantown B, Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
E Leser (Germantown Second XI)
O Leser (Germantown)
O Leser (Germantown Second XI)
OS Leser (Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
T Leser (Tioga Second XI)
Leslie (Saylesville)
Leslie (Single of Roxbury)
Leslie (Lynn)
Leslie (New Haven)
A Leslie (Pawtucket)
H Leslie (West New Brighton)
J Leslie (Pawtucket)
JC Leslie (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RV Leslie (Western American Club of St Louis)
W Leslie (Kings County Second XI)
Lesly (Commonwealth)
K Lesporis (Cosmos)
Lesser (Lynn)
Lessey (Lynn Second XI)
Lester (Albion Club of Boston)
D Lester (Wanderers)
E Lester (Haverford College Freshmen)
H Lester (United States of America)
J Lester (Melrose)
J Lester (Shakespeare)
JA Lester (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
JA Lester (Haverford College)
JA Lester (St David's)
JA Lester (TH Cooke's XI)
JA Lester (Haverford College Sophomores)
JA Lester (Wayne)
JA Lester (HC Hunter's XI)
JA Lester (Santa Monica)
JA Lester (Harvard College)
JA Lester (Haverford College Past and Present)
JA Lester (Philadelphia Zingari)
JO Lester (St David's)
S Lester (Tacony)
W Lester (Kings County)
RE L'Estrange (Brooklyn Second XI)
Letts (Baseball Players)
LeVal (New York Cricket Club)
J Leven-Claim (St George's Athletic Club)
Lever (Fall River)
J Lever (Michigan Athletic Association)
J Lever (Missouri)
J Lever (Robin Hood)
S Lever (Crescent Athletic Club)
SW Lever (Crescent Cricket Association)
Leveridge (Boston, Boston Second XI)
F Leveridge (Illinois, Oak Park)
L Leveridge (Tacony)
FJ Levering (Baltimore)
FJ Levering (Catonsville)
JK Levering (Baltimore)
LJ Levering (Baltimore)
PJ Levering (Baltimore)
Leverington
W Levers (Girard)
Levett (West End)
J Levick (Riverside)
C Levine (Stamford)
J Levine (Central West Region)
J Levine (Stamford)
Levis (Chippewa)
CM Levis (Oakland)
CM Levis (Belfield)
CM Levis (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari)
E Levis (Tioga)
N Levis (Cherry Grove)
P Levis (Tioga Juniors, Tioga Second XI)
P Levis (Haddonfield)
PA Levis (Tioga)
SP Levis (Tioga, Tioga Colts, Tioga Juniors, Tioga Second XI)
SP Levis (EM Cregar's XI)
SP Levis (AH Graham's XI)
W Levis (Girard Second XI)
A Levredge (Hyde Park)
A Levredge (Oak Park)
F Levredge (Garfield Park, Hyde Park, Illinois, River Forest)
F Levredge (Oak Park)
F Levredge (Washington Park)
F Levredge (Winnetka and Oak Park)
L Levredge (Illinois)
LV Levredge (Garfield Park, Hyde Park, Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Oak Park, River Forest)
V Levredge (Oak Park)
F Levregde (Oak Park)
B Levy (Manhattan Second XI)
C Levy (Venice)
C Levy (Progressive Youths)
G Levy (Progressive Youths)
M Levy (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
R Levy (Cosmos)
R Levy (River Valley)
Lewes (Cambridge)
F Lewin (Pacific Cricket Club)
Lewis (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Lewis (Newark)
Lewis (Brooklyn)
Lewis (Merion Third XI)
Lewis (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
Lewis (New Haven)
Lewis (Cameron)
Lewis (St George's Club of Chicago)
Lewis (Chelsea Club)
Lewis (Manhattan Wanderers)
Lewis (University of Pennsylvania Second XI)
Lewis (Tioga)
Lewis
Lewis (Jersey City)
Lewis (Boston)
Lewis (West Indian International)
A Lewis (New York West Indians)
A Lewis (Sussex Cricket Club)
A Lewis (Kings County)
A Lewis (Manhattan Second XI)
A Lewis (Excelsior)
A Lewis (River Valley)
A Lewis (North Province)
A Lewis (Barbados)
A Lewis (Germantown British Americans)
A Lewis (BWIA International)
AB Lewis (Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Kings County St George Second XI)
AB Lewis (Brooklyn)
AB Lewis (Germantown Juniors)
AH Lewis (Kings County)
AM Lewis (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
B Lewis (Brooklyn Third XI)
C Lewis (Merion Veterans)
C Lewis (Idlers)
C Lewis (Cameron)
C Lewis (Port Carbon)
C Lewis (Kings County)
C Lewis (Albion Club of New York)
C Lewis (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
C Lewis (New York Cricket Club)
C Lewis (Episcopal Academy)
C Lewis (Westbury)
C Lewis (Manhattan)
C Lewis (Excelsior)
C Lewis (Lucas)
C Lewis (Alliance)
C Lewis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
C Lewis (International)
C Lewis (Sims New York West Indian)
C Lewis (Bensonhurst)
CA Lewis (umpire)
CJ Lewis (Old Timers)
CL Lewis (Chicago)
CM Lewis (Oakland)
CM Lewis (Germantown Second XI)
D Lewis (Paterson)
D Lewis (Sussex Cricket Club)
D Lewis (Gleaners Cricket Club)
D Lewis (Lions United)
D Lewis (Jamaica Ex-Police)
D Lewis (Alliance)
DC Lewis (Haverford College Second XI)
E Lewis (Cameron)
E Lewis (SS Oceanic)
E Lewis (Lions United)
E Lewis (International)
E Lewis (Sims New York West Indian)
E Lewis (Amsterdam)
E Lewis (Columbia Oval)
E Lewis (West Indies International A)
E Lewis (Passaic)
EA Lewis (Leeward Islands)
EB Lewis (Merion Second XI)
EC Lewis (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
EC Lewis (GS Philler's XI)
EE Lewis (Lansdowne Second XI)
F Lewis (Excelsior)
F Lewis (Lucas)
F Lewis (Passaic)
F Lewis (Pacific Cricket Club)
G Lewis (All Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
G Lewis (Columbia Oval)
G Lewis (North Province)
G Lewis (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
GC Lewis (Merion Second XI)
GS Lewis (South Park)
GS Lewis (Chicago West Indians)
H Lewis (All New York, New York and District, West Indies Americans)
H Lewis (Cameron)
H Lewis (Crescent Athletic Club)
H Lewis (Kings County)
H Lewis (SS Oceanic)
H Lewis (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Lewis (East Liverpool)
HT Lewis (Paterson, Paterson B)
J Lewis (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
J Lewis (Pullman, Pullman Second XI)
J Lewis (Chicago XVIII)
J Lewis (DS Lee's XI)
J Lewis (EJ Tomlins' XI)
J Lewis (Westbury)
J Lewis (Spice Island)
J Lewis (Elgin)
J Lewis (Germantown Juniors)
JC Lewis (Cameron)
JT Lewis (Chicago Cricket Club)
K Lewis (River Valley)
K Lewis (International)
K Lewis (Liberty)
K Lewis (Frank Parson)
L Lewis (New York Cricket Club)
L Lewis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A, Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
L Lewis (Manhattan)
L Lewis (Westbury)
L Lewis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
L Lewis (Frank Parson)
L Lewis (Merion Second XI)
M Lewis (umpire)
MF Lewis (Knickerbocker Athletic Club)
N Lewis (Cosmos)
N Lewis (umpire)
P Lewis (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
P Lewis (Kings County)
P Lewis (Westbury)
P Lewis (Stamford)
P Lewis (Cameron)
Q Lewis (Lions United)
Q Lewis (Sheffield)
R Lewis (Hyde Park, Lake Shore)
R Lewis (Spice Island)
R Lewis (Robin Hood)
R Lewis (River Valley)
R Lewis (Cosmos)
R Lewis (Germantown Juniors)
R Lewis (Barbados)
R Lewis (St Christopher)
S Lewis (American Gentlemen's Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
S Lewis (Union Club)
S Lewis (CR Joy's XI)
S Lewis (Progressive Youths)
T Lewis (United States of America All-Stars)
T Lewis (United States of America)
T Lewis (Spice Island)
V Lewis (umpire)
V Lewis (International)
W Lewis (United States of America)
W Lewis (River Valley)
W Lewis (Young America Juniors)
W Lewis (Episcopal Academy)
W Lewis (Progressive Youths)
W Lewis (H Brown's XI)
W Lewis (Lions United)
W Lewis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
W Lewis (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
W Lewis (Germantown YMCA)
WF Lewis (Brooklyn, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club A, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club A, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club A)
WF Lewis (Kings County)
WF Lewis (United Lacemakers)
WF Lewis (Delaware Field Club)
WF Lewis (Brooklyn Veterans)
WJ Lewis (Manhattan)
L Lewis Did Not Did (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
Leylyvald (Boston Cricket Club)
J Leyser (Newark Second XI)
P Licart (Manhattan Second XI)
Liddell (Tacony)
J Liddell (SS Majestic)
J Liddell (Tacony)
J Liddell (Homestead)
LC Liddell (Zingari)
LC Liddell (Pittsburgh Field Club)
LC Liddell (Pittsburgh)
W Liddell (Crescent Athletic Club)
Liddle (Tacony)
J Lidford (Brooklyn)
G Liebman (Harvard College)
Light (Jolliffe's XI)
Light (Hyde Park)
J Lightall (Central New York)
Lightbourn (Ashton)
Lightbourne (Athletics of Fall River)
Lightbourne (Fall River)
Lightbrown (Fall River)
Lightfoot (Delaware)
Lightfoot (Boston Cricket Club, Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Lightfoot (Boston Second XI)
C Lightfoot (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
C Lightfoot (Linden Second XI)
E Lightfoot (Linden Second XI)
H Lightfoot (Linden, Linden Second XI, Linden Summer XI)
Lighthall (Onondaga)
J Lightowler (Bridgeport)
Lilliat (Mystic Club of Medford Second XI)
L Lillie (Evanston, Lake Shore)
Lilly (Lynn Wanderers)
Lilly (East Boston, East Boston Second XI)
JB Lilly (Oakland)
R Lilly (Evanston)
Lillywhite (umpire)
FH Lillywhite (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
H Lillywhite (umpire)
J Lillywhite (umpire)
Limb (Thornton Veterans)
Limeson (Lynn Second XI)
Liming (Dedham)
A Lincoln (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
GR Lincoln (Harrisburg)
HB Lincoln (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
HB Lincoln (Merion Second XI)
J Lincoln (Maumee Valley)
J Lincoln (Oakland)
L Lincoln (Elmwood)
R Linden (Incogniti of Brooklyn)
Linder (American I Zingari)
Linder (Albion Club of Boston)
Linder (Boston I Zingari)
G Linder (umpire)
T Linder (Boston)
TC Linder (Alpha Club of Salem)
F Lindholm (Oak Park)
A Lindley (Sanderson Steel Works)
H Lindley (Sanderson Steel Works)
J Lindley (Sanderson Steel Works)
F Lindo (Manchester United)
F Lindo (Pioneer)
F Lindo (West Indies International A)
F Lindo (West Indian International A)
JA Lindo (umpire)
Lindsay (Andover)
A Lindsay (Mid Island)
AO Lindsay (New York Region)
DA Lindsay (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
DA Lindsay (Harlem)
F Lindsay (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Lindsay (Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
HB Lindsay (St Austin's School)
HM Lindsay (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Lindsay (Boston Athletic Association)
M Lindsay (Boston Athletic Association)
W Lindsay (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
Lindsey (The Globe)
Lindsey (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
Lindsey (Andover)
LB Lindsey (St Austin's School)
W Lindsey (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Summer XI)
CP Lineaweaver (Yale College)
Linegar (East Boston)
J Lineham (Oakland Second XI)
J Linehan (Oakland, Oakland Second XI)
L Linehan (Oakland Second XI)
C Linford (Teutonic)
Ling (World Fair Team)
E Ling (St George's Athletic Club)
EE Ling (Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Athletic Club Second XI)
Lingard (Winnetka)
Lingard (Andover)
Lingard (Chelsea Club Second XI)
V Lingesan (Berkeley)
Linison (Lynn Second XI)
C Linn (Belfield Second XI)
Linnehan (Oakland Second XI)
HJ Linns (Manhattan Second XI)
A Linsay (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
A Linsay (Mid Island)
A Linsay (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League West)
Linton (Cambridge)
L Linton (Manchester United)
Lippincott
Lippincott (Baltimore Mixed XI)
Lippincott (Oakland Second XI)
A Lippincott (Haverford College Second XI)
C Lippincott (Riverton)
C Lippincott (Haverford College Sophomores)
EN Lippincott (Oak Lane)
G Lippincott (Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
G Lippincott (Harvard College)
G Lippincott (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
G Lippincott (Germantown, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
G Lippincott (FJ Stokes' XI)
HG Lippincott (Haverford College Freshmen)
HM Lippincott (Lansdowne)
HM Lippincott (Germantown)
J Lippincott (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
JB Lippincott (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JH Lippincott (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Summer XI)
P Lippincott (Haddonfield)
RW Lippincott (Baltimore Second XI)
SW Lippincott (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
SW Lippincott (Single of Baltimore)
T Lippincott (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Summer XI)
WA Lippincott (All Philadelphia, Merion, University of Pennsylvania)
WA Lippincott (Riverton)
E Lippingott (Moorestown Second XI)
JH Lippncott (Haddonfield)
G Liptrott (Paterson)
J Lisoter (Yonkers B)
B Lister (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Lister (Stoughton)
JA Lister (St David's)
JC Lister (Tacony)
JC Lister (Melrose)
JT Lister (Tacony)
JW Lister (Melrose)
Little (Columbus)
CE Little (Oak Lane)
E Little (Manchester United)
E Little (Englewood)
EV Little (Belmont Veterans)
EV Little (Belmont)
FV Little (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Veterans)
FV Little (Philadelphia Racquet Club)
FV Little (Germantown Summer XI, Germantown Veterans)
J Little (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
J Little (Manhattan)
L Little (Longfellows)
R Little (Longfellows)
R Little (Manhattan)
RC Little (Brooklyn)
TD Little (Haddonfield)
TE Little (Haddonfield)
W Little (Brooklyn)
WRV Little (Oak Lane)
WV Little (University of Pennsylvania Freshmen)
WV Little (Oak Lane)
Littledale (St George's Club of Chicago)
C Littledale (Warinanco St George)
C Littledale (Warinanco St George)
C Littledale (Veteran St George)
Charles Littledale (St George's Athletic Club)
Charles Littledale (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Claud Littledale (St George's Athletic Club)
Claude Littledale (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
CH Littledale (Veteran St George)
T Littleford (Illinois, Washington Park)
Littlejohn (Grand Rapids)
Littlejohn (Carlton Club of Toronto)
Littlejohn (Detroit)
CJ Littlejohn (Peninsular Cricket Club)
FJ Littlejohn (Peninsular Cricket Club)
G Littlejohn (Richmond County)
GS Littlejohn (St George's Club of Chicago)
JH Littlejohn (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Littlewood (North End)
F Livermore (Jackson)
F Liverside (Tacony)
F Liversidge (Tacony)
G Livesey (Germantown YMCA)
GR Livesey (Germantown Juniors, Germantown Third XI)
H Livesey (Harlem)
R Livesey (Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors)
T Livesey (Germantown Juniors)
W Livesey (Girard, Sherwood, Wakefield)
GR Livezey (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
R Livezey (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
A Livingston (Newark)
CK Livingston (Newark)
D Livingston (Newark)
D Livingston (Newark)
G Livingston (Newark)
L Livingston (Montclair Athletic Club)
O Livingston (Roseville)
O Livingston (Newark)
O Livingston (Kearny)
S Livingston (Newark)
S Livingston (Newark)
S Livingston (Kearny)
S Livingston (New York Cricket Association)
C Livingstone (Chicago West Indians)
C Livingstone (South Park)
H Livingstone (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Field Club)
J Livingstone (Roseville)
W Livsey (Foresters)
GR Livzey (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
FT Llewellyn (Belle Vue)
J Llewellyn (Milwaukee)
Lloyd (Denver)
Lloyd (Racine College)
A Lloyd (Thistle B)
B Lloyd (Peninsular Cricket Club)
B Lloyd (Toledo Outing Club)
C Lloyd (Eastern Seaboard)
CB Lloyd (Oxford)
E Lloyd (Toledo Outing Club)
E Lloyd (Phoenixville)
F Lloyd (Merion Veterans)
G Lloyd (Manor Field)
G Lloyd (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
J Lloyd (Nelson Lodge)
JB Lloyd (Rest of Haverford College)
JH Lloyd (Germantown Third XI)
JHD Lloyd (Seattle and Tacoma)
JP Lloyd (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
PA Lloyd (Oxford, Pittsburgh, Twin City Club)
R Lloyd (Tioga)
R Lloyd (Merion)
S Lloyd (Merion Veterans)
T Lloyd (Glenshaw)
W Lloyd (St George's Club of Wilmington)
W Lloyd (Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI)
W Lloyd (Merchantville)
WCC Lloyd (Belmont Summer XI)
WH Lloyd (Penn Charter School)
WH Lloyd (Belmont Juniors)
G Loader (Brooklyn)
S LOats (Belmont Summer XI)
A Lobana (Corinthians)
A Lobana (Pegasus)
RH Lobbitt (Manhattan)
L Lobers (West Indian)
Lochan (Concourse All Stars)
G Lochan (Meten Meer Zorg)
T Lochlan (Concourse All Stars)
D Lochner (Boyds)
Locke (HF Perkins XI)
J Locke (Medford British Americans)
W Lockett (Newark)
EV Lockey (Douglas County)
FV Lockey (Douglas County)
WH Lockey (Douglas County)
Lockhart (Albion Club of Boston)
Lockhart (Boston)
Lockhart (Boston Cricket Club)
Lockhart (Union Club of Boston)
Lockhead (Manhattan)
Lockhead (Albion Club of Saxonville)
Lockhead (Peabody)
J Lockland (Germantown Second XI)
T Lockley (Linden)
E Lockwood (umpire)
EO Lockwood (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
H Lockwood (Stenton Field Club)
W Lockwood (North End)
Lockyar (Cicero)
Lockyer (Cicero)
B Lockyer (Cicero)
Lofthouse (Arlington)
Lofthouse (Warren)
E Loftman (Wanderers)
E Loftman (Manchester United)
Logan (Carlton Club of Toronto)
Logan (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
M Logan (Pacific Cricket Club)
N Logan (Pacific Cricket Club)
R Logan (Germantown Juniors)
R Logan (Belfield)
R Logan (Staten Island Cricket Club)
RR Logan (Harvard College)
TM Logan (All Philadelphia, Haverford College, Haverford College Alumni, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
TM Logan (Haverford College)
V Logan (Excelsior)
W Logan (Pacific Cricket Club)
Logerty (Walnut Hills)
T Logie (Richmond County)
Lohmann (Chicago Wanderers)
L Lohmann (G Lane's XI)
SB Lohmann (Players of United States of America)
SB Lohmann (Staten Island and New Jersey Athletic Clubs)
SB Lohmann (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
SB Lohmann (F Bray's XI)
SB Lohmann (Wayne)
SB Lohmann (St David's)
SB Lohmann (FF Hallowell's XI)
SB Lohmann (New York Veterans)
SB Lohmann (Baltimore)
SB Lohmann (Pittsburgh)
S Loke (Santa Clara Seas)
S Loke (Santa Clara Aces)
S Lokobalisuriya (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Lokubalasco (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Lokubalasuriya (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Lomas (Fall River)
FB Lomas (Manhattan)
H Lomas (Baltimore, Lancashire Second XI)
H Lomas (Kings County)
H Lomas (Baltimore Country Club)
P Lomas (South California Cricket Association)
SB Lomas (Longfellows)
TS Lomas (Longfellows)
Lomax (Yeadon)
O Lomax (Yeadon)
P Lomax (umpire)
T Lomax (Yeadon)
H Lomer (Columbia Oval, Yonkers)
L London (Lions United)
S London (North Province)
S London (Suburbia)
S London (Unity)
A Lone (Orange County)
N Lonergan (Manhattan)
Long (umpire)
Long (Portsmouth)
Long (Wissahickon Summer XI)
Long (Olneyville)
A Long (St George's Club of Chicago)
A Long (Olneyville)
AM Long (Belmont Juniors)
CE Long (St Louis)
CE Long (Ardmore)
E Long (St George's Athletic Club)
F Long (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
G Long (Belmont)
W Long (Belmont)
WT Long (All Philadelphia, Frankford, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Colts)
WT Long (Associated Cricket Clubs of Philadelphia)
WT Long (Merion)
WT Long (All Philadelphia)
Longacre (Merion Juniors)
B Longacre (Merion Second XI)
B Longacre (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JB Longacre (Merion, Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI, Merion Third XI, Penn Charter School, University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
JB Longacre (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JB Longacre (Markham)
E Longaker (Germantown Juniors)
I Longbottom (Lawrence)
D Longemire (Manhattan)
Longfield (Belmont)
HE Longfield (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
Longhurst (Columbia Club of Chicago)
Longhurst (Cicero)
L Longhurst (St Lawrence)
W Longley (Sanford)
C Longmire (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
WG Longmire (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
WH Longmire (Manhattan)
J Longshaw (SS Germanic)
Longstreet (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
Longstreth
C Longstreth (Germantown)
F Longstreth (Belmont)
FM Longstreth (Lansdowne)
J Longstreth (Roanoke)
J Longstreth (Harvard College)
JS Longstreth (Germantown, Germantown Second XI)
W Longstreth (GT Morgan's XI)
WC Longstreth (Merion Summer XI)
WC Longstreth (Haverford College Second XI)
WM Longstreth (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans, Belmont Zingari)
H Longton (Kings County)
H Longton (St George's Athletic Club)
Lonsdale (Fall River South End)
HB Lonsdale (Thespian)
J Lonsdale (Rhode Island Cricket League)
Lookash (New York Youths)
JT Loomis (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Juniors Second XI)
D Loop (umpire)
CE Loope (Columbia Oval)
N Loope (Cameron)
V Loope (Columbia Oval)
V Loote (Columbia Oval)
G Lopes (Santa Clara Aces)
C Lopez (Westbury)
CL Lopez (CH Burton's XI)
N Lopez (Cameron, Columbia Oval)
R Lopez (Cameron)
W Lopez (Cameron)
WM Lorberth (Belmont Veterans)
Lord (Ashton)
Lord (Stetson Athletic Association)
Lord (Harvard College)
Lord (Albion Club of Boston)
B Lord (Kings County)
D Lord (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
D Lord (Clark's Thread Works)
E Lord (Kings County)
F Lord (Kings County)
H Lord (Lake Forest)
R Lord (Kings County)
W Lord (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
W Lord (Clark's Thread Works)
Lorick (Calypso City)
G Lorick (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Lorick (Trinidad)
G Lorick (Sims New York West Indian)
K Lorick (Preysal, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s, United States of America)
K Lorick (Staten Island Cricket Club)
K Lorick (Trinidad)
N Lorick (Trinidad)
S Lorick (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Lorimer
Lorimer (University of Pennsylvania)
AR Lorimer (Melrose)
HK Lorimer (Melrose, Melrose Summer XI)
HK Lorimer (York Road)
HK Lorimer (Oak Lane)
J Lorimer (Melrose Summer XI)
JA Lorimer (Melrose)
JH Lorimer (Melrose)
JH Lorimer (York Road)
JH Lorimer (Oak Lane)
P Lorimer (Melrose)
WA Lorimer (Melrose)
Loring (Harvard College)
Lorior (East Cambridge)
G Lorrick (Lucas)
G Lorrick (Cosmos)
D Lorrimer (University of Pennsylvania)
H Lorrimer (Melrose Second XI)
J Lorrimer (Melrose Second XI)
S Lorrimer (University of Pennsylvania)
H Lory (Baltimore)
E Loten (Lucas)
E Loten (Lucas)
E Loten (Excelsior)
E Loten (Lucas)
E Loten (Progressive Youths)
M Loten (Lucas)
C Lothrop (Old Hundred, Old Hundred Second XI, St Paul's School)
Lothtan (Married of Longwood Club)
A Lotia (United States of America Under-17s)
K Lou (Staten Island Cricket Club)
B Louburn (International)
Louden (Lansdowne Second XI)
A Louden (Pullman Second XI)
N Loues (Columbia Oval)
W Loughbridge (Belmont, Belmont Juniors)
W Loughbridge (Sherwood Club of Angora)
W Loughbridge (Rose Hill)
Loughery (Tioga Juniors)
G Loughery (F Bray's XI)
GH Loughery (Tioga Juniors, Tioga Second XI)
Loughlin (Union Club of Paterson)
FJ Loughlin (Brooklyn, Harlem Second XI, Morris Park, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
FJ Loughlin (Kings County St George)
JB Loughlin (New York Cricket Club)
G Loughman (Alameda)
G Loughrey (Tioga Juniors)
W Loughridge (Rose Hill)
A Louis (Island Wide)
C Louis (Albion Club of New York)
R Louis (United States of America)
S Louis (Westbury)
S Louis (Cosmos)
Loumis (Belmont Juniors)
Lovatt (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
Love (Arlington)
Love (Moorestown Second XI)
HD Love (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Love (Manhattan)
L Love (Manhattan)
NC Love (RF Jenkins' Veterans XI)
Loveday (New Haven)
E Loveday (New Haven)
R Loveday (New Haven)
W Loveday (New Haven)
Lovegrove (St Lawrence)
Lovegrove (Elgin)
Lovegrove (World Fair Team)
Lovegrove (W Howell's XI)
W Lovegrove (St George's Club of Chicago, St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
W Lovegrove (Single)
W Lovegrove (AL Henderson's XI)
Lovelace (Wagon Works)
A Lovell (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers, Bensonhurst Second XI, Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Nomads, Brooklyn Second XI, Fordham, Kings County, Manor Field, Newark, Staten Island Cricket Club)
A Lovell (Zingari)
E Lovell (Elizabeth)
G Lovell (Brooklyn)
OB Lovell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
VG Lovell (West Philadelphia)
W Lovell (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C)
W Lovell (Nelson Lodge Second XI)
FJ Lovering (Baltimore)
Lovett (Longwood)
Lovett (Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
Lovett (JW Dutton's XI)
Lovett (JG Hubbard's XI)
Lovett
Lovett (Longwood)
Lovett (Cambridge)
Lovett (Hyde Park)
Lovett (Martin's XI)
JDW Lovett (Boston Athletic Association)
JDW Lovett (Longwood)
JDW Lovett (Married of Longwood Club)
JGW Lovett (Longwood)
JGW Lovett (Boston Athletic Association)
JW Lovett (Boston Athletic Association)
P Lovett (Hyde Park)
RR Lovett (Frankford)
Lovitt (Boston Athletic Association)
Low (Manhattan Second XI)
Low (Western Massachusetts)
Low (SS Scandanavian)
Low (Western Massachusetts Cricket League)
Low (Lynn)
AC Low (Yonkers)
B Low (Paterson)
D Low (Paterson)
D Low (Belmont Juniors)
JC Low (Andover)
JG Low (Andover)
SA Low (Yonkers)
W Low (Belmont Juniors)
WA Low (Frankford)
Lowando (Boston Juniors)
Lowber (Germantown)
Lowden (Pawtucket)
A Lowden (Pullman Second XI)
W Lowden (Lansdowne)
W Lowden (SS Nestorian)
Lowe (Manhattan)
Lowe (Star Cricket Club)
Lowe (Lynn Wanderers)
Lowe (Boston Cricket Club)
Lowe (The Globe)
Lowe (Thornton Veterans)
Lowe (Lynn, Lynn Second XI)
Lowe (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Club)
Lowe (Peabody)
A Lowe (New York East)
A Lowe (Longfellows)
A Lowe (New York Wanderers Club)
AT Lowe (Bedford, Sons of St George)
C Lowe (Paterson)
C Lowe (New York East)
CR Lowe (New York Cricket Club)
CW Lowe (Bedford, Manhattan)
CW Lowe (United Lacemakers)
D Lowe (Wanderers)
D Lowe (Paterson)
D Lowe (Commonwealth)
E Lowe (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
F Lowe (Sons of St George)
J Lowe (H Ward's XI)
JC Lowe (Andover)
L Lowe (Commonwealth)
L Lowe (Wanderers)
WA Lowe (New York West Second XI)
WH Lowe (Berkeley Athletic Club)
WP Lowe (Berkeley)
WR Lowe (New York Cricket Club)
WR Lowe (Metropolitan Cricket League)
HB Lowell (St David's)
A Lowen (New York Antigua)
Lowery (Lynn Second XI)
Lowery (Lynn)
H Lowndes (Livingston)
HL Lowndes (Ramblers)
Lowney (Boston Cricket Club)
Lowrey (Carlton Club of Toronto)
Lowrey (Lynn)
J Lowrey (Boston Juniors)
Lowry (Lynn Second XI)
Lowry (Haverford College Second XI)
Lowry (Boston Cricket Club)
AL Lowry (Haverford College)
AP Lowry (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Summer XI)
AT Lowry (Haverford College, Merion, Merion A, Merion B)
AT Lowry (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Summer XI)
H Lowry (Penn Charter School)
HH Lowry (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Merion, Merion B, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Penn Charter School, Radnor, Radnor Second XI)
HH Lowry (Harvard College)
HH Lowry (Haverford College)
HH Lowry (Halifax Cup Clubs)
LE Lowry (St George's Athletic Club)
RP Lowry (Haverford College)
RP Lowry (Haverford College Next XV)
RP Lowry (Haverford College 1904)
RP Lowry (Haddonfield)
SE Lowry (Kings County)
W Lowry (Germantown Veterans)
WC Lowry (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
WC Lowry (Haverford College Past and Present)
WC Lowry (Philadelphia Veterans)
WC Lowry (FJ Stokes' XI)
W Loyd (Young America Juniors)
Loynes (Lynn)
Loynes (Newton Second XI)
A Loynes (Lynn Second XI)
W Loynes (Lynn Second XI)
LPersaud (Cosmos)
W Luah (Essex County)
Lucas (Omaha High School)
Lucas (Seattle)
Lucas (Roxbury)
Lucas (Married of Roxbury)
A Lucas (Manhattan)
AJ Lucas (Gibbsboro)
AJ Lucas (Gibbsboro)
AJ Lucas (Gibbsboro Summer XI)
AS Lucas (Gibbsboro)
B Lucas (Haddonfield)
B Lucas (Gibbsboro)
C Lucas (Melbourne)
C Lucas (Columbia Oval)
C Lucas (Chicago West Indians)
C Lucas (South Park)
C Lucas
E Lucas (Gibbsboro)
E Lucas (Columbia Oval)
E Lucas (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
E Lucas (Cameron)
E Lucas (Manhattan)
E Lucas (Longfellows)
FT Lucas (Seattle)
G Lucas (Bergen Point)
HB Lucas (Baltimore)
HS Lucas (Gibbsboro)
J Lucas (Gibbsboro)
JG Lucas (Kings County)
JW Lucas (Gibbsboro)
R Lucas (Gibbsboro)
S Lucas (Gibbsboro)
S Lucas (de Lancey School)
Luch (Pawtucket)
Luch (Saylesville)
RC Lucius (RC Lucius' XI)
Luck (Andover)
Luck (Pawtucket)
D Luck (Radnor)
Lucken (umpire)
Lucking (Ypsilanti)
Luckings (Ypsilanti)
Luckman (Brockton)
Luckman (Brockton)
M Luckman (Pipestone)
S Luckman (Brockton)
T Luckman (Brockton)
WR Luckman (Pipestone)
JAS Luckraft (Colorado Springs)
CL Luddington (St Paul's School, St Paul's School Alumni)
WH Ludington (St Paul's School Alumni)
F Luffield (St George's Club of Chicago)
Luffman (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Zingari)
Luffman (HL Clark's XI)
Luffman (Moorestown)
Luffman (JB Colahan's XI)
F Luffman (Manhattan)
Luffmann (Manhattan, Manhattan Summer XI)
Luffmann (umpire)
AW Lugg (Bohemian)
GB Luke (New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
JB Luke (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
N Luke (Columbia Oval)
N Luke (New Jersey Athletic Club)
CF Lukens (Belfield)
CF Lukens (Germantown Juniors Second XI)
CF Lukens (Riverton)
E Lukens (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
E Lukens (Zingari)
EF Lukens (Belfield)
HS Lukens (Frankford)
W Lukens (Riverton)
GB Lukis (New Jersey Athletic Club)
GB Luks (New Jersey Athletic Club)
J Luks (New Jersey Athletic Club)
Lumb (Boston)
Lumb (Merrimac Second XI)
D Lumb (Gibbsboro)
W Lumb (umpire)
W Lumb (W Howarth's XI)
Lumgair (Multnomah Athletic Association)
JB Lumgair (Portland)
H Lumley (Baltimore)
Lummas (Fall River)
Lund (Newtonville)
A Lund (Northern California Cricket Association)
J Lund (Oak Park)
K Lund (Northern California Cricket Association)
W Lundry (Tioga)
F Lundy (Essex County B)
J Lushbrook (Denver)
G Luthra (Victory)
Lutter (Boston I Zingari)
H Lutton (Chester City)
Lutz (New York Cricket Club)
Luv (Staten Island Cricket Club)
E Lux (Evanston)
Luxford (Los Angeles Wanderers)
C Luxmore (Wilkes-Barre Single)
Luxton (SS Minnesota)
C Lyall (International)
T Lyall (Paterson)
E Lycett (Haverford College Second XI)
EH Lycett (St Louis)
EH Lycett (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
EH Lycett (Germantown Summer XI)
EH Lycett (Associated Cricket Clubs of Philadelphia)
EL Lycett (Merion Veterans)
F Lycett (Merion)
GH Lycett (Merion)
RH Lycett (Merion)
Lykes (Brockton)
J Lyle (Colorado Springs)
JG Lyms (Berkeley Athletic Club)
N Lynam (Marin II)
Lynch (Shamrock)
Lynch (East Boston, East Boston Second XI)
A Lynch (Spice Island)
A Lynch (All Star)
J Lynch (Rockland)
JC Lynch (Belmont Veterans)
JH Lynch (Ridgefield)
M Lynch (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
M Lynch (Spice Island)
M Lynch (Unity)
MS Lynch (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Belmont Zingari)
MS Lynch (Belmont Summer XI)
R Lynch (Spice Island)
R Lynch (Stamford)
T Lynch (Falls of Schuylkill Second XI)
J Lyndsay (New Jersey Athletic Club)
Lynes (Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
Lynes (Albion Club of Boston)
Lynes (Dedham)
Lynes (Albion Club of Needham)
A Lynes (Albion Club of Boston, Albion Club of Boston Second XI)
A Lynes (umpire)
Lynskey (Waltham)
Lynskey (Boston Athletic Association)
Lyon (Delaware)
Lyon (SS Umbria)
E Lyon (Longwood)
EB Lyon (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JF Lyon (Seattle and Tacoma)
JL Lyon (Seattle and Tacoma)
W Lyon (New York Cricket Club)
Lyons (Albion Club of Boston)
Lyons (Newton)
Lyons (Lynn, Lynn Second XI)
Lyons (Chelsea Club)
Lyons
Lyons (Hyde Park)
Lyons (Albion Club of Boston)
Lyons (Longwood Juniors)
Lyons (Newton Second XI)
Lyons (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Juniors, Boston Athletic Association Summer XI)
Lyons(a) (Newton)
A Lyons (Chelsea Club)
A Lyons (Somerville)
A Lyons (Mystic Club of Medford)
A Lyons (Newton)
A Lyons (AJ Mercer's XI)
A Lyons (WH Haigh's XI)
H Lyons (All New York)
W Lyons (Newton)
W Lyons (Chelsea Club)
Lyte (Western Massachusetts Cricket League)
E Lyttle (Englewood)
G Lytton (Staten Island Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive