CricketArchive

United States of America Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Daas (Louisville)
HW Dack (umpire)
AC Dacre (New York Cricket Club)
Dade (Belmont Second XI)
H Dade (Newark)
AP Daggatt (Manhattan)
EH Dagger (Missouri)
AP Daggert (Tioga, Tioga Juniors)
E Dailey (United States of America Select XI)
Dakin (Americans of Brooklyn, Long Island)
S Dakuri (Stanford II)
A Dalby (Paterson)
J Dalby (Paterson)
WE Dalby (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
Dale (Detroit)
AH Dale (Paterson)
AH Dale (Elm Flax Mills)
C Dale (St Louis)
F Dale (Lansdowne, Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
G Dale (Fort Hamilton)
GT Dale (South Brooklyn)
H Dale (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
J Dale (St Louis)
J Dale (South Brooklyn)
T Dale (United States of America)
C Daley (West Indian Coloured XI)
E Daley (United States of America)
E Daley (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
Daljit Singh (East Bay II)
JL Dallam (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Next XVIII, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Zingari)
Dallett (Germantown Second XI)
G Dallett (Germantown Third XI)
R Dallett (Germantown Third XI)
Dalton (Longwood)
Dalton (Chester City)
C Dalton (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club Summer XI, New Jersey Club, Staten Island Cricket Club A)
G Dalton (Girard)
J Dalton (Chester City)
J Dalty (Paterson)
C Daly (Tioga Athletic Association)
AT Dalziel (Fordham)
ET Dalziel (Fordham)
P Damera (Indus I, Indus II)
RJ Danby (Incognitis, Manhattan, Manor Field, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Athletic Club)
J Dance (Richmond County)
H Danckle (Merion Juniors)
TS Dando (Young America)
Danford (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
Danial Ahmed (United States of America)
Daniels (Columbus)
JD Daniels (New York Cricket Club)
P Daniels (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Daniels (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
A Danielson (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues, New York League)
T Dannes (Claremont)
DW Darby (Merion)
W Darby (Harrisburg)
F D'Arcy (Columbia Oval)
A Darey (Interstate Cricket League)
F Darke (Amateurs)
A Darling (Paterson)
T Darling (Paterson)
KG Darlington (Guyana, United States of America)
Darol (Ohio State University)
RM Darrach (Young America Juniors)
EH Darrell (Toledo)
EJ Darrell (Knickerbocker Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
B Darwent (British Commonwealth Cricket Club, Ottawa Valley Cricket Council)
D Das (United States of America Women)
R Das (scorer)
A Dash (Gleaners Cricket Club, New York West Indians, Panama Cricket Club, St Ambrose Club, Sussex Cricket Club)
B Dash (Panama Cricket Club)
S Dasrathy (California Cricket Academy Purple Under-13s)
B Dat (USA Falcons Under-15s)
GT Date (South Brooklyn)
G Daugherty (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Dave (Stanford III)
Davenport (JD Sergent's XII)
Davenport (T Facon's XII)
M Davenport (Trenton)
H Davey (Manhattan)
JA Davey (Victoria)
R Davey (All New York)
D David (Cameron)
EW David (Frankford, Haverford College)
J David (Columbia Oval)
EH Davidge (Hurstpierpoint College, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
WH Davidge (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
Davidson (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
BE Davidson (Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Illinois)
FJ Davidson (New York Cricket Club, St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
GS Davidson (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
HL Davidson (Columbia Oval, Harlem Second XI, Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
J Davidson (New York Cricket Club)
J Davidson (St George's Athletic Club)
J Davidson (Victoria Second XI)
P Davidson (New York Cricket Club)
P Davidson (St George's Athletic Club)
WL Davidson (Camden Athletic Association)
Davies (Michigan Athletic Club)
CE Davies (New Jersey Athletic Club)
CE Davies (Bedford)
D Davies (Paterson)
DC Davies (Chicago, Chicago Wanderers, Phoenix Club)
F Davies (Harvard College)
H Davies (Oak Park)
JG Davies (Chicago)
M Davies (Ardmore)
N Davies (All Philadelphia, Ardmore)
R Davies (Plainfield)
RG Davies (British Officers, Halifax)
RO Davies (All New York, Manhattan)
T Davies (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
WH Davies (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
Davinder Singh (East Bay II, Fresno)
Davis (New York Cricket Club)
Davis (Boston)
Davis (Detroit)
Davis (Onondaga)
A Davis (Manhattan)
AC Davis (Cameron)
BN Davis (Staten Island Cricket Club)
CE Davis (Kings County St George)
CF Davis (New Jersey Athletic Club)
CG Davis (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
CL Davis (Kings County St George Second XI)
D Davis (Bedford)
E Davis (Kings County St George)
EM Davis (Americans of Philadelphia, Germantown, Philadelphia, South, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Third XI, Young America Veterans)
EM Davis (All Philadelphia)
FC Davis (New Jersey Athletic Club)
G Davis (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
G Davis (Sussex Cricket Club)
G Davis (Columbia Oval)
G Davis (Kings County St George)
GW Davis (Peninsular Cricket Club)
H Davis (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HB Davis (American I Zingari, Cherokees, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
HE Davis (Oak Park)
IR Davis (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Zingari, Incapables, University of Pennsylvania, Young America, Young America Second XI)
J Davis (St George's Club of Philadelphia, United States of America)
J Davis (Washington Park)
J Davis (Elizabeth)
JC Davis (Germantown A)
JC Davis (Manhattan, Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
JG Davis (All New York, Chicago, Chicago Cricket Club, Chicago Cricket Club Second XI, Chicago Wanderers, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Phoenix Club, Wanderers)
JG Davis (Manhattan)
JR Davis (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, University of Pennsylvania)
JR Davis (Young America, Young America Second XI)
JS Davis (Columbia Oval)
M Davis (SS Lucania)
R Davis (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
R Davis (Bensonhurst Field Club)
RM Davis (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Davis (Columbia Oval)
T Davis (American Born)
W Davis (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors)
W Davis (Columbia Oval)
F Davy (Washington Park)
RO Davy (United States of America)
W Dawe (Oak Park)
FW Dawkins (Pittsburgh Field Club)
Dawson (New England)
Dawson (Isthmian)
Dawson (All New England)
Dawson (Lawrence)
AW Dawson (Newark)
E Dawson (SS Majestic)
JP Dawson (Kings County, Kings County Second XI)
R Dawson (Majestic)
R Dawson (SS Majestic)
S Dawson (Frankford)
WA Dawson (Newark)
C Day (St Louis)
C Day (New York Cricket Club)
FT Day (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
FW Day (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
J Day (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
T Day (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
W Day (Victoria)
F Deacon (Germantown)
GP Deacon (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari, Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI, Young America Second XI)
J Dean (Kingsville)
W Dean (SS Lucania)
Deane (Columbia Oval)
A Deane (Columbia Oval)
BS Deane (Kings County, Kings County St George Second XI)
E Deane (Lord Harris' XI)
J Deane (Kings County)
RA Deane (United States of America Under-19s)
Dear (St Ambrose Club)
H Dear (Gleaners Cricket Club)
W Death (Paterson)
Deathier (Pullman)
S Debayan (San Mateo I)
A DeBeauville (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
LL de Bost (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
M De Bree (Illinois, Lake Forest)
Count de Cairy (S Welsh's XI)
C De Calry (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
F de Calry (Chestnut Hill Veterans)
MC de Calry (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
de Courcey (The Union)
W Dedson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HM Deemer (Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
S Deep (Indus I, Indus II)
Deepak (umpire)
C de Fagne (Brooklyn)
R de Fagne (Brooklyn)
F de Fague (Brooklyn)
T de Fague (Brooklyn, Columbia Oval)
O de Forest (Columbia College, Isthmian, St George's Club of New York, St George's Club of New York Second XI)
BS de Garmanden (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S de Garmendia (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Delancy (New York Cricket Club)
Deland (Grand Rapids)
JA Deland (scorer)
S Delaney (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
W Delaney (Chicago)
WS Delany (umpire)
C Delapena (Montclair Athletic Club)
RT Delapena (Montclair Athletic Club)
RU Delapena (Columbia Oval, Manhattan Second XI)
RL de Lisser (Manhattan Second XI)
CA Dellar (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Dellera (Columbia Oval)
W Delman (scorer)
Deltz (Merchantville)
EF de Mile (St George's Athletic Club)
de Motte (All New York, Chicago Cricket Club)
LW de Motte (All New York, Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Manor Field, Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, New York Veterans, Philadelphia Colts, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Westchester-Biltmore)
P Dempers (Richmond County)
H Denby (Cameron)
G Denholm (Illinois, Oak Park, Winnetka)
R Denholm (Oak Park)
HM Denison (Baltimore, Baltimore Second XI)
Dennis (Grand Rapids)
AA Dennis (Western American Club of St Louis, Western Association)
KA Dennis (Jamaica)
W Dennis (Paterson)
W Dennis (Fordham)
WV Dennis (Haverford College, Moorestown)
JW Dennison (Rhode Island)
Denny (Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
HL Denny (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
J Denny (Lake Shore)
RO Denny (United States of America)
Dent (Nottingham)
F Dent (South West Ontario, Stratford)
E Dentler (Lake Shore)
CF Denton (Thistle)
JM Denton (Paterson, Paterson A)
H Denzell (Morris Heights Second XI, Victoria)
WH Denzell (Manhattan, Morris Heights, New Jersey Athletic Club, Victoria)
M Deo (Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford III)
M Deo (umpire, scorer)
S Deo (California Cricket Academy Red Under-15s, Northern California Cricket Association Youth, Santa Clara III, Stanford III, United States of America Under-15s)
J Deol (Spartan I)
AR Deopersaud (United States of America Under-19s)
E de Quintal (Columbia Oval)
L de Quintal (Columbia Oval)
H Derby (Essex)
J de Rosa (Evanston)
H Derry (Columbia Oval)
Desai (Louisville)
A Desai (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
A Desai (Spartan I)
J Desai (Sunnyvale II)
JH Desai (United States of America)
K Desai (United I)
T Desai (Bay Area I)
T Desai (United I, United II)
Desbrowe (Delaware)
WG Deschler (All Philadelphia)
N Deshpande (Stanford I)
J de Silva (Newark)
J de Silva (Panama Cricket Club)
N de Silva (United States of America)
R de Silva (Caribbean)
MR de Sousa (Kings County, Kings County Second XI)
HA Deuel (Hyde Park, Illinois, Washington Park)
G Devalie (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers, Bensonhurst Second XI, Thistle)
de Valliere (Illinois)
S Devdhara (United II)
DC Devlin (Morris Heights)
JF Devlin (Morris Heights, Staten Island Athletic Club)
PA Devlin (Morris Heights, Morris Heights Second XI)
T Devlin (Girard Juniors)
T Devlin (Morris Heights)
Devon (Roanoke)
AWG Dewar (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R Dewey (Victoria)
Dewhurst (Fall River)
Dewhurst (American I Zingari)
Dewhurst (North End Club of Fall River)
CAF Dewhurst (All New York, Manor Field, Staten Island Cricket Club, Westchester-Biltmore)
Dexter (Longwood)
AA Dexter (Frankford)
J Dexter (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
W Dexter (Kings County St George Second XI)
WCJ Dexter (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
A Dhaliwal (Bay Area I, Bay Area II)
D Dhaliwal (Fresno)
P Dhaliwal (Fresno)
S Dhami (Davis)
Sudesh Dhaniram (Berbice, Guyana, United States of America, West Indies Under-23s)
A Dhawan (East Bay I)
A Dhillon (Tracy I)
H Dhir (East Bay II)
K Dhir (Valley I)
Dhiva (Bay Area II)
M Dhivakaran (Bay Area II)
Dhruv (umpire)
N Dhulekar (Spartan I)
S Dhume (United States of America Under-15s)
MS Diah (umpire)
C Dick (Arbroath Wanderers)
A Dickenson (California)
GL Dickenson (Victoria Second XI)
CD Dickey (Old Hundred)
AR Dickinson (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
G Dickinson (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
A Dickson (Chicago)
JG Dickson (Seattle)
JW Dickson (Fort Hamilton)
S Dickson (South West Ontario)
T Dickson (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
WH Dickson (Chicago)
Diehl (St George's Club of Philadelphia)
E Difenbaugh (Bedford)
O Difenbaugh (Bedford)
AH Dill (Elm Flax Mills)
Dillard (Delphian)
Dillingham (WS Blight's XI)
C Dillison (Ypsilanti)
A Dillon (Manhattan)
C Dillon (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Dillon (Essex County)
R Dillon (Union County)
J Diment (Brooklyn)
Dimick (Star Cricket Club)
D Dimock (St George's Club of New York Juniors)
J Dimock (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
F Din (United States of America Under-19s)
G Dinsdale (Bridgeport)
Dinsmore (Old Hundred)
J D'Invilliers (American I Zingari, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Third XI, Young America Veterans)
Disson (scorer)
S Divekar (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II)
HL Divison (Harlem)
K Dixit (East Bay I, Torpedos)
Dixon (Hollywood)
Dixon (St George's Club of New York)
A Dixon (Picked XI)
AC Dixon (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI, South Brooklyn, South Brooklyn Second XI)
AJD Dixon (AJD Dixon's XI, American I Zingari, Germantown, Modocs, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Racquet Club, Rittenhouse, University Barge Club, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
AL Dixon (South Brooklyn)
BL Dixon (Victoria)
CB Dixon (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxford Third XI)
CJB Dixon (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club, United States of America)
FE Dixon (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
G Dixon (Lansdowne)
G Dixon (South Brooklyn)
G Dixon (Merion)
GD Dixon (Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans, Nondescripts)
H Dixon (Picked XI)
HB Dixon (Young America)
J Dixon (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI)
J Dixon (New York Veterans)
J Dixon (South Brooklyn)
J Dixon (Paterson Second XI)
JH Dixon (Young America)
JS Dixon (Frankford, Philadelphia Colts)
L Dixon (Frankford)
L Dixon (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
L Dixon (South Brooklyn)
R Dixon (Union County)
RL Dixon (Virginia)
S Dixon (Chicago)
S Dixon (Michigan)
TF Dixon (All Philadelphia, Orpheus Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Sirens)
TH Dixon (American Born)
WB Dixon (American I Zingari, Cherokees, Harrisburg, Young America, Young America Second XI)
WC Dixon (Oswego)
WC Dixon (South Brooklyn Second XI)
A Dixon Sheppard (St Lawrence Phoenix)
Dobson (New Haven)
E Dobson (Washington Park)
G Dobson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Dockery (United States of America)
Dockery (New York Cricket Club)
Dodds (Peninsular Cricket Club)
A Dodds (South West Ontario)
J Dodds (Paterson)
JJ Dodds (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Peninsular Cricket Club, Western Association, Western Association)
W Dodds (Paterson, Paterson A, Paterson Second XI)
W Dodds (New York Cricket Association)
WN Dodds (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Dodge (All New York)
CM Dodge (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Thespian)
FH Dodge (Morris Heights Second XI)
GM Dodge (Staten Island Cricket Club English)
M Dodge
AL Dodson (United States of America)
N Dodson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
SJ Dodson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Dodworth (Sheffield, St George's Club of New York)
J Dolan (Lake Shore)
M Dolan (Montclair Athletic Club)
M Dolan (Branch Brook)
NS Dolan (Princeton College)
JR Dolchin (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
S Dolchin (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
SC Dole (Isthmian)
Dollar (Manhattan Second XI)
R Dollar (Amateurs)
G Dolphin (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
J Dolphin (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
G Dolton (Chester City)
G Domaille (USA Falcons Under-15s)
Donahue (California)
WM Donald (Staten Island Cricket Club)
AP Donat (Oxford)
L Donat (Oxford)
G Donatiello (Merion)
HM Donner (Brooklyn)
Donnerd (Ohio State University)
TS Donoghue (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
T Donovan (Harlem Second XI)
J Dookie (umpire)
F Dooley (Paterson, Paterson Juniors)
T Dooley (Paterson Second XI)
E Doran (Cameron)
J Doran (Cameron)
R Doran (Paterson)
R Doran (Elm Flax Mills)
E Dorance (Paterson)
CR Doremus (Newark, Newark Juniors)
Dorgan (Onondaga)
C Dormus (Newark)
X Dornald (San Mateo I)
JP Dornan (Canada and United States of America)
DF Dougal (Phoenix Club)
PF Dougal (Phoenix Club)
D Dougherty (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
HW Doughten (Haverford College, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts)
J Doughty (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
Douglas (Newark)
E Douglas (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
H Douglas (South Park)
J Douglas (Manhattan, ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
J Douglas (West India Club)
JH Douglas (Chicago)
JH Douglas (Victoria)
JL Douglas (Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Victoria)
JM Douglas (Harlem Second XI)
R Douglas (Winnetka)
Dove (Thornton)
A Dovey (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
AH Dovey (All New York, Columbia Oval)
J Dovey (Columbia Oval)
J Dovey (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
S Dovey (Columbia Oval)
Dow (Arlington)
WW Dow (Seattle)
W Down (Columbia Oval)
A Downes (Ardmore)
Downing (Philadelphia)
Downing (St George's Club of Wilmington)
E Downing (Delaware)
JS Downing (Haverford College)
P Downing (Lake Forest)
B Downs (Young America Juniors Second XI)
N Downs (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
RN Downs (Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Zingari)
RN Downs (Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI, Young America Second XI)
T Downs (Columbia Oval)
W Downs (Columbia Oval)
W Dowse (St George's Club of Chicago)
Dowsett (Ohio State University)
Doyle (International Club of Lowell)
F Doyle (Hollywood)
F Doyle (Nelson Lodge)
F Doyle (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
F Doyle (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
J Doyle (Hyde Park, Washington Park)
M Doyle (Hyde Park)
T Doyle (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
WT Doyle (Burlington and Missouri Railroad)
Drake (Detroit)
WMT Drake (Union Club)
Draper (Fall River)
Draper (Boston)
C Draper (United States of America)
C Draper (Peninsular Cricket Club)
S Dravida (British Officers Cricket Club)
EH Dray (Tioga)
M Draycott (Bedford, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, United Lacemakers)
MD Draycott (Bedford)
W Draycott (Bedford, Kings County St George, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
WE Draycott (Bedford)
Drayton (R Toland's XI)
AG Drayton (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
M Drayton (Haverford College)
RC Drayton (Nondescripts)
T Drayton (United States of America)
GH Drennan (St George's Athletic Club)
TH Drennan (St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
TH Drenner (St George's Athletic Club)
Drew (Musical and Social)
Drew (New York Cricket Club)
CT Drew (Nelson Lodge)
J Drew (St George's Club of New York)
J Drew (Nelson Lodge)
J Driggs (Cameron, Columbia Oval, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, Newark)
Dring (Boston)
JB Drinker (Merion A, Merion B)
JB Drinker (Haverford College)
E Driscoll (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
F Driscoll (Manhattan)
J Driscoll (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
JP Driscoll (Manhattan)
T Driscoll (Manhattan)
L Dronsfield (Washington DC)
TH Drought (Virginia)
J Druitt (Duluth)
TJ Drumm (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
R Drummond (Genesee Valley)
J Drury (Hollywood)
SV Drury (Newark)
Duck (Wagon Works)
R Duckworth (International Club of Lowell)
WW Duckworth (International Club of Lowell)
Dudley (Buffalo)
A Dudman (Evanston)
B Dudman jun (Hyde Park)
B Dudman sen (Hyde Park)
E du Domaine (Hollywood)
S Dudson (Philadelphia, Union Club, United States of America)
J Duer (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
M Duer (English Residents)
PW Duffield (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
Duffus (Detroit Athletic Club)
S Dugdale (Ardmore, British Officers, Frankford)
WH Duhring (Germantown)
WJ Duhring (American I Zingari, Cherokees, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Zingari, Incapables, University of Pennsylvania)
du Jardin (New Haven)
Dumper (Satellites)
HT Dunad (Morris Park)
W Dunard (Morris Park Second XI)
Dunbar (Douglas County)
Dunbar (Denver)
G Dunbar (Hyde Park, Oak Park, Washington Park, Winnetka)
J Dunbar (Hyde Park)
AW Duncan (Staten Island Cricket Club Public Schools)
H Duncan (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Duncan (Yonkers)
JF Duncan (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
JF Duncan (Paterson)
JL Duncan (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
M Duncan (Belmont, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Dundas (Cameron, Columbia Oval)
R Dundas (Columbia Oval)
G Dunkerley (Elm Flax Mills)
J Dunkerley (Elm Flax Mills)
J Dunlop (Brooklyn C, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
CB Dunn (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans, Veteran Fathers)
CH Dunn (Junior Sons)
E Dunn (Lake Forest)
ES Dunn (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, University of Pennsylvania)
H Dunn (Lake Forest)
HW Dunn (Somersetshire, Staten Island Athletic Club)
JD Dunn (New York Cricket Club)
JL Dunn (New Jersey Athletic Club)
JWG Dunn (Junior Sons)
M Dunn (Manhattan)
R Dunn (Staten Island Athletic Club)
RR Dunn (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
M Dunne (Manhattan)
JW Dunnell (Berkeley Athletic Club)
C Dunning (Manhattan)
W Dunning (Manhattan)
Dunsmuir (Pittsburgh Field Club)
JR Dunsmuir (Montclair Athletic Club)
CW Durand (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
J Durand (Newark)
MR Durand (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Durant (New Haven)
AT Durant (All New York)
CW Durant (Staten Island Cricket Club)
F Durant (Cameron)
FC Durant (Crescent Athletic Club)
GR Durant (Brooklyn Second XI)
W Durant (Cameron)
J Durham (Sanderson Steel Works)
HA Durity (South California Cricket Association, Southern California Cricket Association, United States of America)
E Durr (Lake Shore)
SK Durrani (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
AS Durrant (All New York, Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn Zingari, Crescent Athletic Club, Manhattan, New York and District, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Schenectady, Staten Island Cricket Club, Westchester-Biltmore)
GH Durrant (Brooklyn Second XI, South Brooklyn)
HD Durrant (Brooklyn)
HS Durrant (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Morris Park, South Brooklyn)
BM Dusenberry (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
R Dutt (Marin I, Marin II)
A Dutta (California Cricket Academy Red Under-15s, California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
P Dutta (Citrus Valley Cougars Under-15s)
Dutton (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Star Cricket Club, Washington)
Dutton (New England)
JW Dutton (Boston, Boston Athletic Association, Longwood, Longwood Second XI, Massachusetts)
L Dutton (Longwood)
Duval (St George's Club of Wilmington)
RR Dwelly (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Dwight (Longwood)
B Dyal (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
SE Dyal (Brooklyn League, United States of America)
Dyer (Pittsburgh Field Club)
R Dyer (Pittsburgh)
WT Dyke (Brooklyn)
SE Dyne (United States of America)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive