CricketArchive

United States of America Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A B (Santa Clara Seas)
A B (Santa Clara Bees)
K B (Santa Clara Aces, Santa Clara Bees)
MS B (Santa Clara I)
S B (Indus I, Indus II)
F Babar (Central East Region)
M Babar (Central East Region)
P Babardoer (International)
1 Babar Hashim (United)
JJ Babb (Merion)
JJ Babb (Haverford College)
Babbitt (Haverford College Third XI)
JA Babbitt (Haverford College Third XI)
Babbu Singh (San Mateo I)
Babcock (Kings County)
L Babcock (Belmont Summer XI)
LH Babcock (Friends' Select School)
LH Babcock (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Second XI)
S Babcock (Belmont Second XI)
T Babcock (Haddonfield)
WC Baber (Staten Island Cricket Club)
WC Baber (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Babey (Married of the Chelsea Club)
Babua Singh (Tracy I)
F Bacall (Trenton)
S Bacchas (Lucas)
Bacchus (Central New York)
Bacchus (Onondaga)
A Bacchus (Staten Island Cricket Club)
A Bacchus (Spice Island)
A Bacchus (Atlantis)
F Bacchus (New York Centurian)
H Bacchus (Central New York, Oswego)
J Bacchus (Central New York, Oswego, Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
K Bacchus (Island Wide)
K Bacchus (North Province)
K Bacchus (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League East)
K Bacchus (Spice Island)
S Bacchus (scorer)
G Bache (Brooklyn C)
TH Bache (WR Wister's XI)
T Bachu (New York Centurian)
T Backerfield (Newark)
A Backhouse (Fairhill)
A Backhouse (Cambria)
A Backhouse (Phoenixville)
C Backhouse (North End)
E Backhouse (North End)
E Backhouse (Cambria)
E Backhouse (Phoenixville)
T Backhouse (North End)
W Backhouse (North End)
E Backhurst (North End)
A Backus (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Montclair Athletic Club, Newark, Roseville)
CN Backus (Young America Juniors)
JE Backus (Montclair Athletic Club, Newark)
JE Backus (Paterson)
JE Backus (All New York, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Roseville)
SE Backus (Paterson)
Bacon (Star Cricket Club)
Bacon (Boston Wanderers)
Bacon (Chelsea Club)
Bacon (Wanderers)
C Bacon (Belfield Second XI)
FJ Bacon (Tioga Juniors)
FJ Bacon (Belfield)
FL Bacon (Moorestown)
FL Bacon (Belfield)
FT Bacon (Overbrook)
FW Bacon (Haddonfield)
H Bacon (Belfield)
HSC Bacon (Overbrook)
J Bacon (California)
L Bacon (Moorestown)
RA Bacon (New York Cricket Club)
S Bacon (Overbrook)
R Bactowar (Richmond Hill)
R Badadare (San Mateo I)
T Badar (Cosmos)
T Baddeley (Trenton)
T Baddely (Trenton)
S Badida (Valley I)
R Badoni (Stanford A II, Sunnyvale II)
B Badoo (Lions United)
Baer (Sherwood Club of Angora)
AH Baer (Sherwood Club of Angora)
R Bagal (Cosmos)
R Bage (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
R Bage (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
H Baggs (Falls of Schuylkill, Falls of Schuylkill Second XI)
H Baggs (Albion Club of Philadelphia Second XI)
RH Baggs (Shakespeare)
JH Bagley (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
JR Bagley (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
P Bagley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Bagnall (Chelsea Club)
J Bagnall (Nelson Lodge)
T Bagnall (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
T Bagnall (Columbia Oval B)
L Bagnell (Boston Athletic Association)
W Bagot (Lions United)
A Bahadur (Frank Parson)
A Bahadur (International)
A Bahadur (American Sports Club)
D Bahadur (Baltimore)
R Bahadur (International)
V Bahadur (Cosmos)
G Bahkal (River Valley)
G Bahl (Cruisers)
J Bahr (Essex County)
J Bahr (New Jersey)
H Bahramzi (San Diego)
SS Baidwan (Tracy United I)
A Baig (Phantoms)
I Baig (Phantoms)
R Baijal (Cosmos)
R Baijnath (Essex)
Bailey (Central New York)
Bailey (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Bailey (umpire)
Bailey (Fall River)
Bailey (Merion Third XI)
Bailey (Roseville)
Bailey (Chelsea Club)
Bailey (Wanderers)
Bailey (Everett)
Bailey (Stars United)
Bailey (umpire)
Bailey (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Bailey (Boston Cricket Club)
Bailey (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Bailey (Chelsea Club Second XI)
Bailey (Brockton Second XI)
Bailey (Rockland)
Bailey (British Guiana Boers)
Bailey (Newton)
A Bailey (Staten Island Cricket Club)
A Bailey (Bensonhurst Field Club)
A Bailey (Wanderers)
A Bailey (Merion Second XI)
A Bailey (Stars United)
A Bailey (Lucas)
A Bailey (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
A Bailey (Merion Juniors)
AB Bailey (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club)
AB Bailey (Bensonhurst Rovers)
AH Bailey (Bensonhurst Field Club)
B Bailey (Winnetka)
C Bailey (Alma Club of Newark)
C Bailey (de Lancey School)
C Bailey (Lions United)
C Bailey (Bronx Spartans)
D Bailey (Excelsior)
D Bailey (Roseville)
D Bailey (Island Wide)
EP Bailey (Merion Summer XI)
F Bailey (Haverford College)
G Bailey (Belmont Veterans)
G Bailey (Claremont)
G Bailey (Wanderers)
H Bailey (Portland)
H Bailey (Frankford)
H Bailey (Merion Second XI)
H Bailey (umpire)
H Bailey (Belfield)
H Bailey (Brockton Second XI)
HB Bailey (Philadelphia Colts)
HB Bailey (Frankford, Frankford Juniors)
J Bailey (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
J Bailey (Cream City)
J Bailey (Frankford)
J Bailey (Delaware Field Club Second XI)
J Bailey (Boston)
JA Bailey (All New York)
K Bailey (Manchester United)
K Bailey (Portland)
K Bailey (Lions United)
L Bailey (Portland)
L Bailey (Essex County)
L Bailey (River Valley)
L Bailey (Cavaliers)
M Bailey (Merion Juniors, Merion Survivors, Merion Veterans)
M Bailey (Excelsior)
M Bailey (Merion Veterans)
M Bailey (Lucas)
M Bailey (Lucas)
M Bailey (Lions United)
M Bailey (Lorraine Textiles)
M Bailey (Lucas)
MF Bailey (Illinois)
MF Bailey (South Park)
MF Bailey (umpire)
N Bailey (Belmont, Belmont Veterans)
N Bailey (Merion Juniors)
P Bailey (Lucas)
R Bailey (Portland)
R Bailey (Sons of St George Second XI)
R Bailey (SS Germanic)
R Bailey (Bronx Spartans)
S Bailey (Lucas)
T Bailey (St George's Club of New York)
V Bailey (Lucas)
W Bailey (All Philadelphia, Moorestown)
W Bailey (Toledo)
W Bailey (Trenton)
W Bailey (Merion Second XI)
W Bailey (Caribbean)
W Bailey (Melrose)
W Bailey (J Pacey's XI)
WL Bailey (Linden, Linden Second XI, Linden Summer XI)
Baillie (Carlton Club of Toronto)
WE Baillie (St George's Club of New York)
Baily (Syracuse)
Baily (Merion Juniors)
Baily (Wilmington Juniors)
Baily (Chelsea Club)
Baily (Excelsior)
Baily (Boston Cricket Club)
Baily (Merion)
Baily (Merion Veterans)
AL Baily (Dorian, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
AL Baily (Haverford College, Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Juniors, Philadelphia Colts)
AL Baily (Merion Veterans)
AL Baily (HW Stokes' XI)
B Baily (Merion)
BN Baily (Belmont Veterans)
CW Baily (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Merion, Merion Second XI)
CW Baily (Orpheus Club)
D Baily (Excelsior)
F Baily (Cream City)
FC Baily (Merion A)
FL Baily (Belmont Zingari, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans, St Paul's School Alumni, United States of America)
FL Baily (G Lane's XI)
FL Baily (HW Stokes' XI)
FL Baily (Philadelphia Veterans)
HB Baily (Frankford, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
HB Baily (Frankford Juniors)
HL Baily (Dorian)
HP Baily (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
HP Baily (Dorian)
HP Baily (Zingari)
HP Baily (Haverford College)
HP Baily (All Philadelphia)
HP Baily (Wanderers)
HP Baily (FJ Stokes' XI)
HP Baily (All Philadelphia)
HP Baily (Haverford College Past and Present)
JA Baily (Central New York, Onondaga, Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
M Baily (Merion Juniors Second XI, Merion Veterans)
M Baily (Delaware)
M Baily (Merion Second XI)
WL Baily (Dorian, Haverford College, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans)
Bain (Overseas)
A Bain (Eddystone)
C Bain (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
W Bain (North Western Cricket Association)
Bainbridge (Boston I Zingari)
J Bainbridge (St George's Club of New York)
G Baine (West New Brighton)
Baines (Merrimac)
A Baines (Edgemoor)
F Baines (Melrose)
G Baines (Haverford College Second XI)
J Baines (Melrose)
T Baines (Melrose)
TM Baines (York Road)
W Baines (Merrimac)
W Baines (Lawrence)
WD Baines (Belfield Second XI)
Bains (Merrimac)
CS Bains (South California Cricket Association, United States of America)
FM Bains (York Road)
H Bains (Sunnyvale I)
JP Bains (Overbrook)
TM Bains (Melrose)
TM Bains (York Road)
W Bains (Belfield Second XI)
WR Bains (Belfield)
Baird (America Cricket Clubs, United States of America)
Baird (Union Club of Paterson)
Baird (Boston Zingari Second XI)
BF Baird (Frankford Wanderers)
BF Baird (Oakland, Oakland Second XI)
BF Baird (Belfield Second XI)
C Baird (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Warm Springs, Young America)
C Baird (CD Davis' XI)
CA Baird (A Macpherson's XI)
E Baird (Wanderers)
EF Baird (Oakland Second XI)
F Baird (Paterson)
F Baird (Belmont Summer XI)
F Baird (Merion Summer XI)
FC Baird (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
G Baird (Minnesota)
J Baird (Merion, Merion Second XI)
J Baird (Merion Juniors)
J Baird (St Paul's School)
J Baird (Merion Summer XI)
J Baird (Merion Second XI)
L Baird (American Born)
L Baird (Minnesota)
M Baird (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
R Baird (Merion Second XI)
R Baird (Wanderers)
RF Baird (Oakland)
RL Baird (American I Zingari, Modocs, Philadelphia, Young America)
RL Baird (Riverton)
RL Baird (Oakland)
RL Baird (GM Newhall's XI)
T Baird (Merion Juniors)
W Baird (West Chester)
WM Baird (University of Pennsylvania Law Students)
FC Bairston (Baltimore Second XI)
W Bairstow (Newburgh)
J Baiten (Gibbsboro)
S Bajaj (Indus I)
Bajan (Sims New York West Indian)
A Bajan (Staten Island Cricket Club)
M Bajan (Staten Island Cricket Club)
R Bajan (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Bajjuri (Union City Knights)
S Bajjuri (Union City Warriors)
M Bajna (Pakistan)
P Bajpai (Tri-Valley)
M Bajwa (Pakistan)
Z Bakash (Manchester United)
Baker (Ilion)
Baker (St Paul's School Juniors)
Baker (St Louis)
Baker (Melrose)
Baker (Newton)
Baker (Worcester)
Baker (Medford)
Baker (Portsmouth)
Baker (East Cambridge)
A Baker (Lions United)
A Baker (River Valley)
C Baker (scorer)
C Baker (Columbia Oval)
C Baker (New York Centurian)
D Baker (umpire)
D Baker (River Valley)
DG Baker (Haverford College)
DW Baker (Americans of Newark, Newark)
E Baker (Columbia Oval)
EH Baker (Washington Park)
EH Baker (Hyde Park)
EH Baker (Lake Forest)
EK Baker (Washington Park)
EW Baker (Nelson Lodge)
F Baker (Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans)
FJ Baker (Outdoor Club of Syracuse, Syracuse)
FR Baker (ED Faries' School)
FW Baker (University of Pennsylvania)
FW Baker (Germantown Second XI)
G Baker (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Baker (Columbia Oval)
G Baker (Bridgeport)
GL Baker (Radnor Second XI)
H Baker (Lions United)
HWC Baker (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Baker (Lake Forest)
J Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
J Baker (Orpheus Club)
J Baker (East Liverpool)
J Baker (Glenshaw)
L Baker (Girard Second XI)
L Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
M Baker (Lions United)
M Baker (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
M Baker (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
M Baker (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
MS Baker (umpire)
O Baker (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
O Baker (Cosmos)
O Baker (Caribbean)
O Baker (River Valley)
O Baker (Lions United)
O Baker (Suburbia)
O Baker (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
O Baker (Lucas)
O Baker (Sheffield)
OM Baker (Jamaica, United States of America)
P Baker (Germantown Juniors)
S Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
S Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
T Baker (Merion Juniors)
W Baker (Columbia Oval)
W Baker (Seattle)
W Baker (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
W Baker (Chadwick)
W Baker (Nevada County)
W Baker (Knickerbocker Athletic Club)
WE Baker (Harvard College)
WL Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WL Baker (University of Pennsylvania Class of '93)
WP Baker (Germantown, Germantown Colts, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Zingari, Philadelphia Colts)
WP Baker (PH Clark's XI)
WR Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
WS Baker (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
S Bakes (Keystone)
L Bakin (Chester City)
W Bakley (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
A Baksh (Cosmos)
D Baksh (Everest/ACS)
M Baksh (Pakistan)
MS Baksh (umpire)
N Baksh (Brookfield)
N Baksh (Trinidad)
R Baksh (Brookfield)
S Baksh (North East Region)
SM Baksh (umpire)
Z Baksh (Manchester United)
B Bakshi (Marin I, Marin II)
G Bal (Berkeley)
Bala (Berkeley)
K Bala (Santa Clara Seas)
K Bala (Staten Island Cricket Club)
K Bala (Staten Island Cricket Club)
K Bala (Staten Island Cricket Club)
K Bala (Staten Island Cricket Club)
P Bala (Galaxy)
M Balagie (Manchester United)
P Balakrishnan (Indus I, Indus II)
K Balakrishnasingh (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Balbir Singh (Davis)
Balch (Merion Juniors)
Balch (Pickering's XI)
TW Balch (Harvard College)
TW Balch (Cambridge I Zingari)
TW Balch (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
W Balcher (Phoenix Club)
C Baldeo (Camelot)
RM Balderstone (Haverford College)
Baldev (Central Valley)
W Balding (Newark)
JP Baldry (St Paul's School)
G Baldwin (Cicero)
G Baldwin (Chicago)
H Baldwin (Cicero)
JC Baldwin (St Paul's School)
W Baldwin (Brooklyn Second XI)
WC Baldwin (scorer)
JM Baldy (Amazons)
C Balfour (Unity)
C Balfour (North Province)
C Balfour (Spice Island)
CH Balfour (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
FRS Balfour (Tacoma)
JL Balgarnie (Wanderers Second XI)
JL Balgarnie (Cicero)
L Balgarnie (Cicero)
R Balgarnie (Wanderers)
L Balgobin (Boston Cricket League)
M Balgobin (Galaxy)
M Balkaran (Camelot)
P Balkisson (Jamaica Ex-Police)
Ball (Old Hundred)
Ball (Niagara Falls)
Ball (Imperial Clown Cricketers)
Ball (Boston Athletic Association)
Ball (Boston Athletic Association Juniors)
Ball (Boston Athletic Association Summer XI)
CN Ball (College Department)
CR Ball (Toledo Outing Club)
D Ball (Norristown, Norristown Second XI)
FV Ball (Belmont Juniors)
FV Ball (F Yarnall's XI)
G Ball (Belmont)
GM Ball (Belmont Second XI, Belmont Zingari)
GM Ball (Belmont Colts, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Third XI)
GM Ball (Fairhill)
GW Ball (Belmont Summer XI)
GW Ball (Belmont Second XI)
H Ball (Longwood Juniors)
H Ball (Boston Athletic Association)
J Ball (Philadelphia)
J Ball (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
J Ball (North End)
S Ball (North End)
T Ball (Longwood Juniors)
T Ball (Boston Athletic Association)
W Ball (Rockland)
Ballance (Mystic Club of Medford)
Ballantine (Newton)
DT Ballantine (New York Arbroath)
TD Ballantine (New York Arbroath)
EA Ballard (Belmont Third XI)
EA Ballard (Belmont, Belmont Veterans)
J Ballard (Onondaga)
JH Ballard (Central New York)
SA Ballard (Belmont Second XI)
J Ballast (Antilles)
P Ballast (Antilles)
Balliere (New York Cricket Club)
C Ballingall (Chicago)
C Ballingall (Lawndale)
C Ballingall (Albion Club of Chicago)
C Ballingall (Columbia Club of Chicago)
C Ballingall (United)
C Ballingall (W Sheppard's XI)
T Ballingall (Chicago)
T Ballingall (Cicero)
T Ballingall (Lawndale)
T Ballingall (United)
T Ballingall (W Sheppard's XI)
Ballinger (Harvard College)
S Balliq (Cosmos)
D Bally (United States of America Women)
I Bally (United States of America)
EW Balmer (Manhattan Second XI)
J Balmer (Brooklyn, Manhattan, Morris Heights, New Jersey Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Balmer (St George's Athletic Club)
N Balram (Big Apple)
Balram Singh (Pioneer)
I Balsania (San Diego)
D Balsara (Cougars II)
Balsden (Winnisimmett of Chelsea)
A Balster (Albion Club of Chicago)
J Balster (Albion Club of Chicago)
W Balster (Chicago, Phoenix Club)
W Balster (All Chicago)
W Balster (RA Helliwell's XI)
W Balster (Wanderers)
W Balster (Chicago Cricket Club, Chicago Cricket Club Second XI)
W Balster (Macpherson's XI)
W Balster (F Wild's XI)
W Balster (A Broadfoot's XI)
W Balster (Albion Club of Chicago)
W Balster (Chicago Wanderers)
Balvinder Singh (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
T Balwant (Everest/ACS)
Balwinder (Central Valley)
Bamburg (Brooklyn Second XI)
M Bamfield (Suburbia)
S Bamfield (Atlantis)
Bamford (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
Bamford (Perseverance)
Bamford (Chelsea Club)
F Bamford (Detroit)
F Bamford (Detroit Athletic Association)
F Bamford (Detroit Athletic Club)
F Bamford (Detroit Athletic Club)
F Bamford (Detroit Athletic Club)
F Bamford jun (Detroit Athletic Club)
FG Bamford (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Detroit Athletic Club Juniors, Peninsular Cricket Club, Western Association)
FG Bamford (Olympic Club)
FG Bamford (Michigan Athletic Association)
FG Bamford (Detroit Scotsmen)
FG Bamford (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
J Bamford (Detroit Athletic Club)
J Bamford (Civic Park, Flint Cricket League)
J Bamford (Perseverance)
T Bamford (Detroit Athletic Club)
TD Bamford (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI, Windsor)
TD Bamford (West)
TD Bamford (Maumee Valley)
W Bamford (Seabright)
Bamforth (New Bedford)
W Bampfield (Belmont, Harrisburg)
RM Banbury (Brooklyn)
CW Bance (All New York, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bancroft (Boston Wanderers)
Bancroft (Boston Zingari)
G Bancroft (Oak Park)
HG Bancroft (Brooklyn)
HG Bancroft (All New York)
SN Bandekar (umpire)
C Bandis (United States of America)
CH Banes (Delphian, Germantown, Philadelphia)
F Banes (Melrose)
P Banes (Overbrook)
RC Banes (Haverford College)
RC Banes (Merion Second XI)
RC Banes (Moorestown)
TM Banes (York Road)
WD Banes (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Philadelphia Colts)
WD Banes (Belfield, Belfield Summer XI)
WD Banes (Overbrook)
WD Banes (University of Pennsylvania)
WD Banes (Germantown)
Banet (Andover)
C Banfield (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues, New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
G Banfield (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
J Banfield (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
F Bangash (Cougars I)
F Banham (Portland)
R Banham (Portland)
I Banipal (Bay Area I)
GA Bankert (Rose Hill)
Bankroft (Pullman)
D Banks (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
D Banks (Antilles)
D Banks (Germantown Zingari)
D Banks (FL Altemus' XI)
DC Banks (University of Pennsylvania)
H Banks (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
H Banks (Delaware County Field Club)
NB Banks (Newark)
RE Banks (Liberty)
WZ Banks (Tioga Summer XI)
JP Bankson (Belmont, Merion, Merion B)
JP Bankson (Belmont Juniors)
JP Bankson (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
JP Bankson (Elmwood)
JP Bankson (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
JP Bankson (St David's)
JP Bankson (Wayne)
JP Bankson (Merion)
JP Bankson (J Pacey's XI)
W Bankson (Merion)
JP Bankson not ot (Belmont Second XI)
G Bann (West New Brighton)
Banner (Albion Club of Needham)
Banner (Needham)
C Banner (California)
C Banner (Alameda)
C Banner (Santa Cruz)
C Banner (C Banner's XI)
C Banner (Pacific Cricket Club)
C Banner (umpire)
A Bannerjee (Cougars I, Cougars II)
Bannes (Merrimac)
Banning (New York Cricket Club)
Bannister (International Club of Lowell)
Bannister (National Club of Lowell)
Bannister (Medford)
Bannister (Spartan Field Club)
A Bannister (Wilkinsburg)
H Bannister (All New York, Manhattan)
H Bannister (Kings County)
W Bannister (Nelson Lodge)
W Bannon (Essex County)
Banting (Belmont Juniors)
S Banton (Spice Island)
Bapoo (BWIA International)
R Bapoo (BWIA International)
C Baptiste (United States of America)
C Baptiste (Mid Island)
G Baptiste (North Province)
M Baptiste (Spice Island)
R Baptiste (Spice Island)
W Baptiste (Spice Island)
Baram (Jamaica Social Athletic Club)
Baras (HF Perkins XI)
Baras (Mystic Club of Medford, Mystic Club of Medford Second XI)
Baras (Baras' XI)
A Barave (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
S Barave (Davis)
HM Barba (Germantown)
S Barbara (umpire)
Barber (Paterson)
Barber (HM Consul-General's XI)
Barber (Pioneer)
Barber (Cicero)
Barber (Haddonfield Second XI)
Barber (British Sailors)
Barber (East Boston)
H Barber (Wanderers Second XI)
JE Barber (Surrey Club)
S Barber (Pioneer)
W Barber (Oak Park Second XI)
W Barber (Paterson B)
V Barbhalya (United States of America Under-17s)
V Barbhaviya (United States of America Under-19s)
Barbour (Newark)
Barbour (California)
Barbour (Ashton)
W Barbour (Paterson B)
W Barbour (Paterson Second XI)
AC Barclay (Americans of Philadelphia, Germantown, New York Cricket Club, Philadelphia, United States of America)
G Barclay (St George's Club of Chicago)
G Barclay (Plainfield)
H Barclay (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
W Barclay (Single)
W Barclay (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
W Barclay (Junior Sons)
W Barclay (Junior Sons)
WA Barclay (St George's Club of Chicago)
WA Barclay (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WC Barclay (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
WL Barclay (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
WL Barclay (TC Patterson's XI)
Barden (Fall River)
J Barden (Montclair Athletic Club)
A Bardner (Paterson)
A Bardo (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
AM Bardow (Paterson)
J Bardsley (Wanderers)
JE Bardsley (English Workmen)
JL Bardsley (Western Association)
Bardwell (Newark Amateurs)
B Bargoob (Cosmos)
D Barham (Rockaway)
F Barham (Staten Island Cricket Club, West Indies Americans)
F Barham (Fordham)
E Barhorn (Tioga Second XI)
S Bari (Pioneer)
S Bari (Mid Island)
S Bari (New York Youths)
S Bari (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
S Bari (Meten Meer Zorg)
R Baria (Pasadena)
H Barie (St Paul's School)
H Baring Powell (St David's)
Barjinder Singh (California State University, Fullerton)
W Bark (Linden)
Barker (British Officers, Halifax)
Barker (Arlington)
Barker (Lawrence)
Barker (Pawtucket)
Barker (Newton)
Barker (Albion Club of Saxonville)
Barker (Sanford)
Barker (Saylesville)
Barker (Lawrence Albion)
Barker
Barker (South Worcester)
Barker (Rumford)
Barker (Lynn)
Barker (Pawtucket)
Barker (Hearts of Oak)
Barker (East Boston)
Barker (Lowell Cricket Club)
Barker (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Barker (Newton Second XI)
Barker (Hyde Park)
C Barker (Detroit West Indians)
E Barker (Lorraine)
F Barker (Rhode Island)
F Barker (Chicago)
F Barker (Pullman)
F Barker (Pawtucket)
G Barker (Lawrence, Lawrence Second XI)
G Barker (East Boston)
GW Barker (Tioga)
H Barker (Tioga Juniors, Tioga Second XI)
H Barker (Haddonfield Second XI)
HF Barker (Chicago)
HS Barker (Lansdowne, Lansdowne Second XI)
J Barker (Belmont Juniors)
J Barker (Oak Park)
J Barker (ED Faries' School)
J Barker (University of Pennsylvania Freshmen)
J Barker (Tioga Second XI)
P Barker (Rhode Island)
R Barker (Winnetka)
RC Barker (Tioga Juniors)
RC Barker (Tioga Second XI)
RH Barker (Tioga)
T Barker (Tioga)
W Barker (Kings County)
W Barker (Newton)
W Barker (Sanford)
W Barker (Germantown Academy)
W Barker (Amsterdam)
WC Barker (Lansdowne)
WJ Barker (Columbia Oval)
WL Barker (Baltimore, Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
WL Barker (Markham)
WS Barker (Lansdowne)
L Barkett (International)
L Barkitt (International)
W Barklie-Henry (Narragansett Pier)
Barks (Thornton)
Barks (All New England)
Barks (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
Barks (Thornton Veterans)
Barks (Ashton)
D Barks (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
S Barks (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
T Barks (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
R Barley (SS Germanic)
Barlow (Belmont)
Barlow (Oxford Third XI)
Barlow (New York Printing Company)
Barlow (Brooklyn Third XI)
Barlow (Arlington)
Barlow (Hearts of Oak)
Barlow (Pawtucket)
CW Barlow (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Oak Park)
E Barlow (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Barlow (Trenton)
HN Barlow (American Gentlemen's Club, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, St George's Club of Philadelphia, United States of America)
J Barlow (Trenton)
J Barlow (Kings County St George)
J Barlow (New York Printing Company)
JW Barlow (Paterson)
KH Barlow (Philadelphia Veterans)
L Barlow (Merion Juniors)
O Barlow (Cosmos)
R Barlow (Merion Juniors)
RH Barlow (Merion Second XI)
RW Barlow (Merion, Merion Second XI)
TB Barlow (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
W Barlow (Merion Second XI)
W Barlow (Chadwick)
K Barnard (umpire)
PE Barnard (Crescent Athletic Club)
SA Barnard (West India Club)
Barnes (Detroit)
Barnes (Seabright)
Barnes (Lawrence)
Barnes (Arlington)
Barnes (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Barnes (Haverford College Second XI)
Barnes (Merrimac)
Barnes (Bachelors)
Barnes (Mayflower)
Barnes (Fall River)
Barnes (Haverford Grammar School)
Barnes (East Cambridge Second XI)
Barnes (Fall River South End)
A Barnes (Seabright)
AS Barnes (Brooklyn)
AW Barnes (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
AW Barnes (St George's Athletic Club)
C Barnes (umpire)
CW Barnes (Kings County, Seabright, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
CW Barnes (St George's Athletic Club)
CW Barnes (Columbia College)
E Barnes (Columbia Oval)
E Barnes (Michigan)
ER Barnes (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
F Barnes (Kings County, Kings County St George)
FM Barnes (Chicago Cricket Club Second XI)
FM Barnes (Chicago Cricket Club)
FM Barnes (Phoenix Club)
FM Barnes (York Road)
G Barnes (Onondaga)
G Barnes (Brooklyn)
G Barnes (Overbrook)
GW Barnes (Brooklyn Second XI, Columbia Oval, Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI, New York Cricket Association, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
GW Barnes (Manhattan)
GW Barnes (Dr Dean's Toronto XI)
GW Barnes (St George's Athletic Club)
GW Barnes (New York Veterans)
H Barnes (umpire)
J Barnes (Suburbia)
M Barnes (Caribbean)
OT Barnes (Overbrook)
P Barnes (Somerset)
RB Barnes (Haverford College Second XI)
RC Barnes (American Baseball Players)
T Barnes (Phoenix Club)
W Barnes (Harlem Second XI)
W Barnes (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Barnes (Medford British Americans)
W Barnes (Tennyson)
WA Barnes (Winnetka)
A Barnet (Tioga)
Barnett (Essex County)
Barnett (Excelsior)
Barnett (Stars United)
Barnett (Walnut Hills)
Barnett (Somerville)
AW Barnett (Girard, Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI, Tioga)
AW Barnett (EM Cregar's XI)
C Barnett (Girard Second XI)
C Barnett (Tioga)
CW Barnett (Staten Island Cricket Club)
EL Barnett (Evanston)
EL Barnett (umpire)
EL Barnett (Hyde Park, Illinois)
EL Barnett (Chicago Cricket Club)
EL Barnett (Washington Park)
G Barnett (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
G Barnett (Haddonfield)
GF Barnett (Germantown A)
GF Barnett (Tioga, Tioga Juniors, Tioga Second XI)
J Barnett (Athletic)
M Barnett (New Rochelle)
M Barnett (Suburbia)
M Barnett (Mount Vernon)
P Barnett (New Rochelle)
R Barnett (Belleville)
L Barnette (Passaic)
Barney (Pickering's XI)
Barney (Harvard College)
A Barney (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
AE Barney (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
PT Barney (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WN Barnfield (Suburbia)
H Barnhurst (Belmont)
H Barnhurst (Merion Juniors)
HG Barnhurst (Haverford Grammar School)
PT Barnie (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Barnsby (St Lawrence)
W Barnsby (St Lawrence)
W Barnsley (Underhill)
A Barnwell (Toledo Outing Club)
J Barnwell (Alma Club of Newark)
B Baron (Columbia Oval)
B Baron (Essex County)
R Baron (Essex County)
J Barot (Stars United)
J Barot (Wanderers)
J Barout (Manchester United)
Barr (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Barr (Detroit)
Barr (University of Pennsylvania Freshmen)
Barr (British Sailors)
A Barr (Detroit)
AD Barr (Detroit Athletic Club)
EK Barr (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
GW Barr (Merion, Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI)
GW Barr (Cherry Grove, Cherry Grove Second XI)
J Barr (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Barr (Crescent Athletic Club)
R Barr (Portland)
W Barr (Merion Second XI)
W Barr (Frankford Juniors)
Barraclough (Arlington Loomfixers)
J Barraket (Veteran St George)
JH Barraket (New York and District, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Barraster (Nelson Lodge)
Barratt (W Howell's XI)
Barratt (Lawrence Albion)
A Barratt (Fairhill)
F Barratt (Tacony)
Barrett (Detroit)
Barrett (Musical and Social)
Barrett (West India Athletic Club)
Barrett (Bedford Second XI)
Barrett (Lawrence Albion)
Barrett (Andover)
Barrett (Mid Island)
Barrett (Imperial Clown Cricketers)
Barrett (Worcester)
Barrett (Lawrence)
Barrett (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
A Barrett (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
B Barrett (Progressive Youths)
B Barrett (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
C Barrett (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
H Barrett (Cosmos)
H Barrett (Vijayta)
J Barrett (Albion Club of Boston)
J Barrett (Andover)
J Barrett (Amsterdam)
J Barrett (Manchester)
JE Barrett (Albany, Central New York)
M Barrett (Kearny)
M Barrett (Mid Island)
R Barrett (Sportsman)
T Barrett (Union Club)
T Barrett (Lucas)
W Barrett (Harlem)
WHA Barrett (Hyde Park, Missouri)
B Barrette (Progressive Youths)
Barrie (Brockton)
PD Barrie (Winnetka)
PD Barrie (River Forest)
Barrington (Providence)
JJ Barriskill (Crescent Athletic Club)
Barrison (Lawrence Next XXII)
Barroll (St Paul's School Juniors)
Barron (Arlington)
Barron (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
Barron (Cambridge I Zingari)
Barron (Boston)
Barron (Harvard College)
HT Barron (Isthmian)
J Barron (Arlington)
JB Barron (Longfellows)
R Barron (Essex County)
T Barron (Isthmian)
Barrons (Waltham)
Barros (Boston)
JA Barross (Belmont Summer XI)
Barrow (Buffalo)
D Barrow (Diplomats)
DL Barrow (Bensonhurst)
G Barrow (Bedford)
G Barrow (New York East Second XI)
J Barrow (Bedford)
JB Barrow (Manhattan)
JB Barrow (Brooklyn C, Prospect Park)
T Barrow (Harvard College)
Barrows (Albion Club of Needham)
Barrows (Waltham)
H Barrows (Single of the Chelsea Club)
JW Barrows (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
N Barrows (Pawtucket)
W Barrows (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
W Barrows (Pawtucket)
Barry
Barry (umpire)
D Barry (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
DW Barry (St George's Club of New York)
E Barry (Chestnut Hill Veterans, Germantown)
EW Barry (Santa Monica)
J Barry (Belmont, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Veterans)
J Barry (West Philadelphia)
RB Barry (Boston Athletic Association)
RP Barry (St Paul's School)
S Barry (Pioneer)
S Barry (New York Youths)
V Barry (Steamship Majestic)
WH Barry (Germantown Veterans)
Barson (Newton)
Barstow (Newton)
S Barstow (Newton)
W Barstow (Newburgh)
DF Barthelmy (International, Melbourne, South Park)
DF Barthelmy (Chicago West Indians)
DF Barthelmy (Winnetka)
RF Barthelmy (Illinois)
B Bartholomeusz (Stanford II)
R Bartle (Linden, Linden Summer XI)
EE Bartleson (Lansdowne, Lansdowne Second XI)
EE Bartleston (Lansdowne)
Bartlett (St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
Bartlett (St Lawrence Phoenix)
Bartlett (St George's Club of Chicago)
Bartlett (Everett)
Bartlett (Sioux City)
A Bartlett (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AE Bartlett (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
J Bartlett (Manor Field)
J Bartlett (Philadelphia Zingari)
JE Bartlett (Amsterdam)
JW Bartlett (Montclair Athletic Club)
WN Bartlett (St Lawrence Zingari)
Bartley (Niagara Falls)
A Bartley (Jamaica Ex-Police)
B Bartley (Virginia)
B Bartley (Westbury)
B Bartley (Lions United)
BS Bartley (New York Region)
C Bartley (Frank Parson)
D Bartley (Lions United)
T Bartley (Westbury)
N Bartnett (Mount Vernon)
Bartoll
Barton (Boston Cricket Club)
Barton (Lawrence)
A Barton (Melrose)
A Barton (F Bray's XI)
A Barton (Worcester)
A Barton (GD Duncan's XI)
AW Barton (St David's)
D Barton (Belmont)
EF Barton (Haddonfield Athletic Association)
FC Barton (Brooklyn Third XI)
H Barton (Lansdowne Second XI)
J Barton (Brooklyn Third XI)
JW Barton (Wissahickon)
P Barton (St George's Club of New York)
R Barton (Milwaukee)
R Barton (Illinois)
SH Barton (All New York, New York and District, Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club)
SH Barton (Berkeley)
TA Barton (Staten Island Cricket Club)
WJ Barton (Albion Club of New York Second XI)
Bartye (Saylesville)
Barwell (Cicero Second XI)
Bary (Detroit)
H Bascom (Chicago West Indians)
J Bascom (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
K Bascombe (Pioneer)
K Bascome (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Bascules (Manchester United)
N Basdeo (Suburbia)
N Basdeo (Hillside)
N Basdeo (Hill Side)
P Basdeo (Suburbia)
R Basdeo (Pioneer)
R Basdeo (Suburbia)
R Basent (Suburbia)
J Basey (Excelsior)
B Bashall (Veteran St George)
J Bashamal (Liberty)
Basheer Khan (Boyds)
J Bashermal (New Hope)
Bashford (American Born)
Bashford (T Lockyer's XI)
Bashford (New York Cricket Club)
S Basil (Metro Youths)
A Basit Khalil (Nitro)
D Baskar (DNA, Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
G Baskett (Sheffield)
W Baskh (Hillside)
A Basnet (Caribbean)
A Basnet (Baltimore)
Bass (West India Athletic Club)
Bass (Ypsilanti)
Bass (New York West Indians)
FE Bass (West India Club)
Bassett (Boston Zingari)
J Bastic (umpire)
Bastin (Everett)
W Baston (Pullman Second XI)
Bastow (Newton)
Bastow (Newton)
Bastow (Newtonville)
Bastow (Newton)
Bastow (Newton Second XI)
Bastow (Worcester)
J Bastow (Newton)
B Bataju (SF Blasters)
B Bataju (Caribbean)
B Bataju (Marin I)
Batchelor (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Batchelor (Ridgefield)
H Batchelor (Yonkers, Yonkers B)
Bate (Boston)
Bate (American I Zingari)
Bate (Albion Club of Boston)
Bate (Picked XI)
Bate (Boston Club Veterans, Boston Cricket Club)
FB Bate (Omaha)
TP Bate (Omaha)
W Bate (Boston Juniors)
W Bate (Mystic Club of Medford)
WH Bate (GD Duncan's XI)
Bateman (Lawrence Second XI)
Bateman (St George's Club of Chicago)
Bateman (St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
Bateman (Newton)
E Bateman (St George's Club of Chicago)
HJ Bateman (Los Angeles)
I Bateman (Gibbsboro)
J Bateman (Gibbsboro)
R Bateman (St George's Club of Chicago)
S Bateman (St George's Club of Chicago)
W Bateman (St George's Club of Chicago)
Bates (Germantown)
Bates (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
Bates (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Bates (Wilmington Juniors)
Bates (Brockton, Brockton Second XI)
Bates (West Chester)
Bates (Boston)
Bates (umpire)
Bates (JH Mason's XI)
Bates (Lynn)
Bates (Olneyville)
Bates (Everett)
A Bates (Merion Second XI)
A Bates (Edgemoor)
C Bates (SS Germanic)
CTR Bates (Harvard College)
CTR Bates (Delaware Field Club)
D Bates (Merion Summer XI)
DB Bates (Newark)
E Bates (Tioga Second XI)
F Bates (Columbia Oval)
FH Bates (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
FH Bates (Modocs)
FH Bates (Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI)
FH Bates (AM Wood's XI)
FH Bates (PH Clark's XI)
FH Bates (Germantown and Philadelphia)
G Bates (Brooklyn)
G Bates (Morris Park)
GE Bates (All Comers)
H Bates (Bridgeport)
H Bates (Majestic)
H Bates (Brockton)
HC Bates (Merion)
HE Bates (Merion Juniors Second XI)
HE Bates (Merion Second XI)
HE Bates (Tioga Colts, Tioga Second XI)
HL Bates (Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI)
HL Bates (Philadelphia Colts)
J Bates (Columbia Oval)
J Bates (Tioga Juniors, Tioga Second XI)
JB Bates (Columbia Oval)
JP Bates (Columbia Oval)
M Bates (Albion Club of Chicago)
S Bates (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
T Bates (United States of America)
T Bates (Columbia Oval)
T Bates (Central City)
T Bates (Delaware Field Club Second XI)
WE Bates (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
WE Bates (Germantown Summer XI)
WE Bates (Germantown Wanderers)
WE Bates (C Braithwaite's XI)
WE Bates (Philadelphia Zingari)
WE Bates (N Etting's XI)
WE Bates (GS Patterson's XI)
WE Bates (Wayne, Wayne Summer XI)
WE Bates (Markham)
WE Bates (AM Wood's XI)
Bateson (Fitchburg)
E Bathwell (Ypsilanti)
Batley (Rockland)
Batley (Chelsea Club)
D Batley (Excelsior)
J Batoosingh (South California Cricket Association)
H Batson (scorer)
A Batt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
E Batt (St George's Athletic Club)
EA Batt (Veteran St George)
EA Batt (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, St George's Club of Brooklyn, Staten Island Cricket Club)
EA Batt (Warinanco St George)
W Batt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Batt (Warinanco St George)
T Batten (American Baseball Players)
Battersby (New York Cricket Club)
Battersby (Quaker City)
Battersby (Dedham)
Battersby (Rhode's XI)
Battersby (Walnut Hills)
Q Batterson (Excelsior)
Battes (Brockton)
JV Battin (American Baseball Players)
A Battle (Cameron)
Battles (Brockton, Brockton Second XI)
Battles (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
Battles (Rockland)
A Battles (Brockton Second XI)
A Battles (Rockland)
AJ Battles (Cameron, Kings County)
E Battles (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
O Battles (Brockton Second XI)
O Battles (Rockland)
WA Battles (Kings County, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
WA Battles (St George's Athletic Club)
J Battley (Albion Club of Boston)
Battman (Newton)
Batty (New Haven)
Batty (Lawrence Albion)
Batty (Lawrence)
Batty (Lawrence)
Batty (Rumford)
A Batty (Darby)
FL Batty (Merion Second XI)
G Batty (New Haven)
J Batty (New Haven)
J Batty (Lawrence)
J Batty (Lawrence Albion)
W Batty (New Haven)
Battye (Rhode Island)
Battye (Rumford)
Battye (Saylesville)
W Battye (Chicago)
Batwell (Ypsilanti)
EA Batz (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
J Batz (Quaker City)
W Batz (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Baugh (Westbury)
GI Baugh (Alameda)
GI Baugh (Marin County)
GL Baugh (Alameda)
K Baugh (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
K Baugh (Westbury)
K Baugh (Combined Banks XI)
RL Bault (Frankford)
Bavi Singh (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
S Bawdekar (Santa Clara I)
S Bawdekar (Santa Clara Seas)
Baxter (Boston Zingari Second XI)
Baxter (Chippewa)
Baxter (Grand Rapids)
Baxter (Shamrock)
Baxter (Rhode Island)
Baxter (Pawtucket)
Baxter (Newton)
Baxter (Hyde Park)
Baxter (Fall River)
Baxter (Newport)
Baxter (Cambridge)
Baxter (Portsmouth)
Baxter (Medford)
Baxter (Saylesville)
Baxter (Villier's XI)
Baxter (Germantown and Belmont Veterans)
A Baxter (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Nomads)
A Baxter (Crescent Athletic Club)
A Baxter (Zingari)
A Baxter (Brooklyn Wanderers)
K Baxter (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
S Baxter (G Wright's Massachusetts XI)
T Baxter (Warm Springs)
T Baxter (Young America, Young America Second XI)
CWM Bayard (Germantown, Philadelphia)
T Bayard (Cicero)
TF Bayard (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
TF Bayard (Delaware Field Club)
W Bayard (Germantown)
J Bayard Henry (Philadelphia Veterans)
SA Bayer (Harvard College)
F Bayfield (Wanderers)
Bayle (Everett)
K Bayles (United States of America Women)
M Bayley (Merion)
FC Baylis (Burns Valley)
PC Baylis (Burns Valley)
Baylor (Ashton)
WS Bayton (Lake County)
WS Bayton (Burns Valley)
B Bazilio (Metros)
R Bazilio (Metros)
D Bcc (Berkeley)
S Bcc (Berkeley)
F Beacall (Trenton, Trenton Summer XI)
Beach (New York Cricket Club)
Beach (Mount Hope)
Beach (All New England)
Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
Beach (Needham)
Beach (Dedham)
Beach (Portsmouth)
G Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
G Beach (Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
G Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
G Beach (Albion Club of Needham)
J Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
J Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
J Beach (Albion Club of Needham)
R Beach (Crescent Athletic Club)
G Beadle (Manhattan)
S Beady (Harrisburg)
Beal (Boston Athletic Association)
Beal (Boston Cricket Club)
Beal (Boston Cricket Club)
Beal (Roxbury)
Beal (Boston)
Beal (Married of Roxbury)
Beal (Mystic Club of Medford)
Beal (Boston Wanderers)
Beal (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
F Beal (G Wright's Massachusetts XI)
M Beal (Omaha High School)
Beale (Mystic Club of Medford)
Beale (Boston Wanderers)
Beale (Crusaders)
A Beale (Lake Forest)
A Beale (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
G Beale (Longwood)
GW Beale (Harvard College)
HA Beale (Haverford College Third XI)
W Beale (Lake Forest)
W Beale (Lake County)
G Beales (American Baseball Players)
RC Beales (American Baseball Players)
TS Beales (American Baseball Players)
Beall (Hyde Park)
M Beall (Omaha High School)
Beals (Winnisimmett of Chelsea)
Beals (Bachelors)
Beals (FS Walker's XI)
Beals (Sporting Duchess Company)
Beames (Worcester)
Beamish (Worcester)
M Beamish (St George's Athletic Club)
F Beams (St Lawrence)
J Beams (St Lawrence)
R Beams (Worcester)
E Bean (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Beanland (Lawrence)
Beanland (Arlington)
Beans (Worcester)
Beans (South Worcester)
Beard (Lawndale)
Beard (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
Beard (Newton)
C Beard (Germantown)
DS Beard (Germantown)
GD Beard (Germantown)
MC Beard (All Philadelphia, Germantown)
P Beard (Germantown)
T Beard (Cicero)
WK Beard (Germantown)
WR Beard (Germantown)
J Beardall (United Lacemakers)
W Beardall (Kings County St George, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI)
W Beardall (Manhattan Veterans)
W Beardall (Manhattan Summer XI)
W Beardall (Brooklyn)
J Beardell (United Lacemakers)
J Beardell (United Lacemakers)
W Beardett (Manhattan)
J Beardmore (Washington)
JC Beardmore (Washington)
W Beardmore (East Liverpool)
T Beardsall (United Lacemakers)
Bearinger (Isthmian)
G Bears (Pittsburgh Juniors)
G Bears (Pittsburgh)
Bearstall (Thornton)
JR Beart (Lawndale)
Beaseley (Kings County St George)
Beasley (Kings County St George)
Beasley (Kings County St George)
Beasley (umpire)
CH Beasley (Berkeley Athletic Club, Morris Park, Seabright)
CH Beasley (Trenton)
CH Beasley (New Jersey)
CH Beasley (Manhattan)
CM Beasley (Manhattan)
D Beasley (Kings County St George)
J Beasley (Manhattan)
RCJ Beasley (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
RSJ Beasley (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
W Beasley (Trenton)
WJ Beasley (Kings County St George)
Beastall (Thornton)
Beastall (British Hosiery Company)
Beastall (Ashton)
Beastall (Thornton)
C Beastall (Thornton)
R Beastall (Thornton)
R Beastall (Robin Hood)
W Beate (Burns Valley)
Beaton (St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
J Beaton (Washington Park)
J Beaton (River Forest)
J Beattie (Keystone)
Beatty (Canada and United States of America)
Beatty (Boston)
Beatty (Lawrence)
Beatty (Sanford)
E Beatty (TH Peacock's XI)
R Beatty (Girard)
S Beatty (Girard Juniors)
Beauclerk (Wanderers)
Beauclerk (Boston Athletic Association)
Beauland (Lawrence)
Beauland (Arlington)
Beaumont (Lawrence Merrimac)
Beaumont (Boston)
Beaumont (Boston Cricket Club)
Beaumont (Boston Wanderers)
Beaumont (East Boston)
Beaumont (Lawrence)
AG Beaumont (Chicago, Wanderers)
F Beaumont (Mid Island)
S Beaumont (Linden)
S Beaven (Pittsburgh)
Beaves (Medford)
J Beavis (Lake Forest)
CH Bebb (Chicago)
Bechers (Sefton)
Beck (Albion Club of Boston)
Beck (Ambler Third XI)
Beck (Boston Cricket Club, Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Beck (Boston Zingari, Boston Zingari Second XI)
D Beck (umpire)
D Beck (Boston Zingari Second XI)
E Beck (Young America Juniors)
HK Beck (Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
TF Beck (Lake Port)
W Beck (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
W Beck (Girard Second XI)
H Becket (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
P Becket (Baltimore)
TA Becket (Belmont Veterans)
C Beckett (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
E Beckett (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
E Beckett (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
J Beckett (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Beckford
A Beckford (South California Cricket Association)
C Beckford (United States of America Women)
L Beckford (South California Cricket Association)
M Beckford (Lions United)
T Beckinfield (Newark)
Beckles (California All-Stars)
Beckley (Bristol)
M Beckshei (Harvard College)
C Beckwith (Wanderers)
C Beckwith (Chicago)
CN Beckwith (Chicago Wanderers)
L Bedassee (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A, Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
L Bedassee (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club, Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
N Beddall (Port Carbon)
W Beddall (Port Carbon)
L Beddassee (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
C Bedderley (Trenton)
Beddow (St George's Club of Chicago)
F Beddow (North Western Cricket Association)
FS Beddow (St George's Club of Chicago)
FS Beddow (Western Central Association)
CH Bedell (Haverford College Second XI)
A Bedford (St George's Athletic Club)
J Bedford (Victoria Second XI)
R Bedford (Tioga Second XI)
F Bedlock (Young America Juniors Second XI)
TR Bedlock (Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI, Young America Second XI)
B Bedore (Winnetka)
L Bedore (Winnetka)
Beech (Albion Club of Chicago Second XI)
Beech (Albion Club of Boston)
G Beech (Wanderers)
J Beech (Albion Club of Boston)
J Beech (R Turner's XI)
J Beech (Highlandville Athletic Association)
R Beech (Brooklyn)
RC Beech (Crescent Athletic Club)
Beecher (Harvard College)
Beecroft (Nottingham)
Beecroft (Philadelphia Zingari)
C Beecroft (North End)
C Beecroft (Ardmore)
C Beecroft (Stenton Field Club)
J Beecroft (Ardmore)
M Beekle (Passaic)
S Beepat (Meten Meer Zorg)
F Beer (H Twyford's XI)
FA Beer (Fort Hamilton)
FA Beer (Hamilton Club)
G Beer (Fort Hamilton)
G Beer (A Wykes' XI)
CH Beerbohm (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
H Beerbohm (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Beers (Boston Zingari)
C Beers (Homewood)
LG Bees (Chicago)
C Beesley (Manhattan)
R Beesley (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Begbie (SS Scandanavian)
G Begg (Detroit)
Beggs (Essex County)
F Beggs (New York Cricket Club)
P Beggs (Musical and Social, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
P Beggs (St George's Club of New York)
W Beggs (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
T Begley (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Begole (Ypsilanti)
M Behen (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
R Behera (Boyds)
Beidleman (Haverford College Freshmen)
AS Beitler (Merion)
Beitzel (Elmwood)
A Beitzel (Belmont Summer XI)
AA Beitzel (Pennsylvania Railroad)
AH Beitzel (Pennsylvania Railroad)
AH Beitzel (Elmwood)
EW Beitzel (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
EW Beitzel (West)
HC Beitzel (Belmont Summer XI)
R Bekal (Central Valley)
Belcher (Fall River)
AP Belcher (Germantown Second XI)
M Belden (St Paul's School)
CE Belfield (Episcopal Academy)
E Belfield (Merion, Merion Juniors)
WS Belfield (Los Angeles)
Belgrave (Rockaway)
A Belgrave (Kings County)
R Belgrave (Brooklyn)
R Belgrave (Bensonhurst)
RD Belgrave (All New York, Bensonhurst Field Club, Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Manor Field)
CC Beling (New York Veterans)
EC Beling (Crescent Athletic Club)
L Beling (Crescent Athletic Club)
Bell (Newark)
Bell (Ypsilanti)
Bell (Penn Charter School)
Bell (All Oregon)
Bell (Westinghouse Electric Company)
Bell (Caribbean)
Bell (Lawrence Albion)
Bell (SS Cephalonia)
Bell (Boston Zingari)
AH Bell (New York Veterans)
AH Bell (Thespian)
AH Bell (New Jersey Athletic Club)
C Bell (Suburbia)
C Bell (Mid Island)
C Bell (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
CC Bell (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
CD Bell (Merion Veterans)
CF Bell (Hyde Park)
E Bell (Newark)
G Bell (Yonkers)
G Bell (Manor Field)
G Bell (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
G Bell (Richmond County)
G Bell (Camden Athletic Association)
G Bell (Manor Field)
G Bell (American Meter Company)
G Bell (Kings County)
GH Bell (Columbia Oval)
GM Bell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GM Bell (Belmont Juniors)
GN Bell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GN Bell (St Austin's School)
GN Bell (Columbia Oval)
H Bell (River Valley)
H Bell (HL Clark's XI)
H Bell (Moorestown)
H Bell (North Western Cricket Association)
H Bell (Seattle)
HS Bell (Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
HS Bell (JB Colahan's XI)
J Bell (Newark)
J Bell (Riverton)
J Bell (Detroit West Indians)
JE Bell (California)
JN Bell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
L Bell (Abstract)
P Bell (Detroit West Indians)
PV Bell (Belmont Juniors)
R Bell (Newark Amateurs, Newark Juniors)
R Bell (Baltimore)
RP Bell (Newark)
T Bell (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
W Bell (Columbia Oval)
W Bell (Bermuda Cricket Club)
WD Bell (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WS Bell (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WW Bell (Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
CW Bellairs (Western American Club of St Louis)
P Bellamkonda (Indus II)
C Belle (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
C Belle (Suburbia)
C Belle (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
J Bellew (Chicago Wanderers)
J Bellew (Wanderers)
S Bellew (Chicago Wanderers)
T Bellew (Chicago Wanderers)
T Bellew (Wanderers)
T Bellew (Chicago)
T Bellew (Western Association)
T Bellew (Chicago Associations)
T Bellew (West)
T Bellew (Zingari)
T Bellew (Wanderers Tourist XI)
WS Bellfield (Pittsburgh)
Bellhouse (Sanderson Steel Works)
CC Belling (New York Veterans)
M Belling (Pioneer)
Bellingham (Belle Isle)
Bellow (Roxbury)
T Bellow (Wanderers)
Belmont (Harvard College)
S Belnavis (umpire)
S Belnavis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A, Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club B)
S Belnavis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
S Belnavis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club, Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
S Belnavis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
S Belnavis (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
E Belshaw (Paterson)
EJ Belshaw (Kings County)
Belton (East Boston)
T Belton (Cherry Grove)
J Belville (Central City)
J Benchart (Rose Hill)
ES Benedict (Moorestown)
Bengals (umpire)
M Benhasim (Suburbia)
M Beniston (Kings County St George Second XI)
V Beniwal (UC Warriors)
Benjamin (CL Shaw's XI)
Benjamin (Wanderers)
F Benjamin (Wanderers Summer XI)
H Benjamin (Wanderers Second XI)
J Benjamin (Cosmos)
N Benjamin (New Hope)
N Benjamin (Frank Parson)
N Benjamin (Liberty)
N Benjamin (umpire)
R Benjamin (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, United States of America)
R Benjamin (Cosmos)
S Benjamin (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club A)
S Benjamin (Westbury)
T Benjamin (West Indian B)
G Benkert (Rose Hill)
G Benkert (West Philadelphia Summer XI)
W Benkert (West Philadelphia)
G Benkirk (Rose Hill)
Benley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Benn (South Florida Cricket Association)
L Benn (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
J Benner (Working Men's Club of Germantown)
W Benner (Wakefield)
W Benner (North End)
Bennerd (Clifton Sports Club)
Benners (British Guiana Boers)
E Benners (Moorestown Second XI)
EF Benners (Moorestown)
EP Benners (Moorestown)
JE Benners (Fairhill)
C Bennet (Cosmos)
Bennett (Longwood)
Bennett (Worcester)
Bennett (Riverton)
Bennett (Married of Longwood Club)
Bennett (Blue Stars of Lowell)
Bennett (Brewster's XI)
Bennett (Merion A)
Bennett (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
Bennett (Merion Wanderers)
Bennett (East Boston)
Bennett (Pacific Cricket Club)
Bennett (Lynn Second XI)
JK Bennett(a) (Lynn Wanderers)
JK Bennett(a) (Lynn Wanderers)
JK Bennett(a) (Lynn Wanderers)
AC Bennett (Philadelphia)
AJ Bennett (New Jersey Veterans)
B Bennett (Jamaica Ex-Police)
C Bennett (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
C Bennett (New York St Vincent)
C Bennett (Lions United)
C Bennett (Manchester United)
C Bennett (Cosmos)
C Bennett (Moorestown Second XI)
C Bennett (Sportsman)
C Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
CA Bennett (Gleaners Cricket Club)
CG Bennett (Pacific Cricket Club)
CW Bennett (Burnaby)
CW Bennett (Burnaby)
CW Bennett (Pacific Cricket Club)
CW Bennett (Single of the Alameda Club)
CW Bennett (Worcester)
CW Bennett (Alameda Ground)
D Bennett (Westbury)
D Bennett (umpire)
D Bennett (Gleaners Cricket Club)
D Bennett (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
D Bennett (Progressive Youths)
D Bennett (South Brooklyn)
D Bennett (umpire)
D Bennett (Worcester)
D Bennett (Lions United)
D Bennett (Mid Island)
D Bennett (Sportsman)
E Bennett (Westbury)
E Bennett (Melrose Second XI)
EH Bennett (Staten Island Cricket Club)
FO Bennett (Yeadon)
FP Bennett (Yeadon)
FV Bennett (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
G Bennett (Frankford)
G Bennett (Merion)
G Bennett (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
G Bennett (Nelson Lodge)
G Bennett (Tennyson Lodge)
G Bennett (JB Colahan's XI)
G Bennett (Columbia Oval)
G Bennett (Philadelphia Zingari)
GW Bennett (Pacific Cricket Club)
H Bennett (Washington DC)
H Bennett (Baltimore)
H Bennett (Nelson Lodge)
H Bennett (Melrose Second XI)
HW Bennett (Moorestown, Moorestown Second XI)
I Bennett (Jamaica Ex-Police)
J Bennett (Nelson Lodge)
J Bennett (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
J Bennett (Jamaica Ex-Police)
J Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
J Bennett (Philadelphia and Reading Athletic Association)
J Bennett (Haddonfield)
J Bennett (Stoughton)
J Bennett (Lynn Wanderers Second XI)
J Bennett (Lynn)
James Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
John Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
JB Bennett (Belfield, Belfield Juniors)
JK Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
JK Bennett (Everett)
M Bennett (Progressive Youths)
N Bennett (East Boston)
P Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
S Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
S Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
S Bennett (Douglas Park A)
S Bennett (Lucas)
S Bennett (Lynn Wanderers Second XI)
S Bennett (Lynn)
T Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
W Bennett (Union Club)
W Bennett (Girard Second XI)
W Bennett (TH Peacock's XI)
W Bennett (Ashton)
W Bennett (Bergen County Athletic Club)
W Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
W Bennett (Melrose Second XI)
W Bennett (Lynn Wanderers)
W Bennett (GD Duncan's XI)
WB Bennett (Brooklyn Third XI)
WF Bennett (Moorestown)
WJ Bennett (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Third XI)
WS Bennett (Moorestown, Moorestown Second XI)
WS Bennett (Merion)
C Bennette (Manchester United)
S Bennie (Lake Forest)
F Bennion (California)
FG Bennion (Alameda)
W Benniston (Sons of St George Second XI)
L Benshaw (Banksville)
W Bensinger (Port Carbon)
Benson (West Warren)
Benson (AH Graham's XI)
Benson (Frankford Summer XI)
Benson (Essex)
Benson (Brockton Second XI)
C Benson (Ardmore Summer XI)
D Benson (Frankford)
E Benson (Frankford)
EC Benson (Merion)
FC Benson (Ardmore, Frankford)
FC Benson (Frankford Wanderers)
FC Benson (Oakland, Oakland Second XI)
FC Benson (Ardmore Summer XI)
FER Benson (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Benson (New York Cricket Club)
R Benson (Robin Hood)
SB Benson (Ardmore Summer XI)
SC Benson (Ardmore)
Bent (Musical and Social)
Bent (Lynn Second XI)
Bent (Everett)
Bent (Boston Cricket Club)
Bent (Lynn)
Bent (Lynn Wanderers)
BC Bent (Musical and Social)
F Bent (United States of America)
F Bent (Musical and Social)
H Bent (Musical and Social)
J Bent (Penn Charter School)
N Bent (Harvard College)
R Bent (Musical and Social)
T Bent (Musical and Social)
Bentgen (Portland)
W Bentham (Kings County St George Second XI)
S Bentler (Newark)
Bentley (Somerville)
Bentley (Tacony)
Bentley (Wanderers)
Bentley (Boston Wanderers)
Bentley (McCarthy's XI)
Bentley
Bentley (Central League Team)
Bentley (Villier's XI)
Bentley (Chelsea Club)
Bentley (Dedham)
A Bentley (Eddystone)
A Bentley (Essex County (Ontario), Michigan, Windsor and District)
A Bentley (Tacony)
A Bentley (umpire)
A Bentley (Edgemoor)
F Bentley (Somerville)
G Bentley (Boston)
G Bentley (Boston Wanderers)
G Bentley (Boston Cricket Club)
G Bentley (Everett)
GM Bentley (Somerville)
GW Bentley (Somerville)
GW Bentley (Medford British Americans)
GW Bentley (Wanderers)
H Bentley (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
J Bentley (Massachusetts)
J Bentley (Boston Zingari)
J Bentley (Boston Cricket Club)
J Bentley (Boston Zingari Second XI)
J Bentley (Everett)
JF Bentley (Somerville)
JS Bentley (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
JS Bentley (Somerville)
S Bentley (New Hope)
SF Bentley (Newark)
W Bentley (Lawrence)
Benton (California)
Benton (Elizabeth)
F Benton (Elizabeth)
J Benyon (New York Cricket Club)
J Benyon (Paterson B)
J Benyon (Manhattan)
Beresford (New York Veterans)
Beresford (Essex County)
C Beresford (Essex)
C Beresford (Manhattan)
HD Beresford (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
J Beresford (Manhattan)
JH Beresford (Manhattan)
JH Beresford (H Tattersall's XI)
JH Beresford (Berkeley Athletic Club)
JH Beresford (New York Veterans)
M Beresford (Manhattan)
RH Beresford (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
RM Beresford (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
SW Beresford (Richmond County)
W Beresford (Brooklyn)
H Berg (Alfred the Great)
Bergen (Penn-Linden of Camden)
G Bergen (Camden Athletic Association)
GJ Bergen (Moorestown)
GJ Bergen (Young America Juniors)
GJ Bergen (Haddonfield)
J Bergen (Manhattan)
WA Bergen (Pittsburgh)
F Berger (Pittsburgh)
JF Berger (Pittsburgh)
WA Berger (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Juniors)
G Bergner (Young America Juniors)
GH Bergner (Radnor)
GW Bergner (Germantown, Radnor)
Bering (St John's Military College, Wisconsin)
B Berkett (International)
L Berkitt (International)
L Berkitt (Frank Parson)
L Berkitt (Liberty)
L Berkitt (Spice Island)
Bernard (Stetson Athletic Association)
Bernard (West Indiamen)
Bernard (Boston West Indian)
Bernard (Kaiteur)
K Bernard (Philadelphia)
R Bernard (New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI)
R Bernard (Knickerbocker Athletic Club)
W Bernard (Greater Chicago)
Bernardo (Boston West Indian)
S Bernardo (West Indian Club)
Bernards (British Guiana Boers)
Bernett (Somerville)
S Bernfeld (Milwaukee)
S Bernstein (Garfield Park, Oak Park, River Forest)
S Bernstein (umpire)
S Bernstein (Hyde Park)
P Berresford (Melrose)
A Berridge (Columbia Oval)
A Berridge (Portland)
H Berrington (Kings County St George Second XI)
Berry (Sheffield)
Berry (Onondaga)
Berry
Berry (Newton)
Berry (Lynn)
Berry (Boston Athletic Association Summer XI)
F Berry (Columbia Oval)
J Berry (Columbia Oval)
J Berry (Tacony)
JH Berry (HMS Canada)
LL Berry (Germantown)
RL Berry (Germantown)
W Berryman (Central City)
Bert (International Club of Lowell)
l Berth (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Bertram (Riverton)
E Bertram (Riverton)
R Besant (Santa Clara County)
R Besant (San Jose)
Bess (West India Club)
Besse (West Indian Club)
Best (Boston West Indian)
C Best (umpire)
CA Best (West India Club)
E Best (New York West Indians)
E Best (Panama Cricket Club)
GW Best (Banksville)
T Best (Brooklyn League)
Bestall (Thornton)
JV Bestwick (Germantown)
S Beswick (Kings County St George Second XI)
C Bethune Calvert (Detroit Athletic Club, Detroit Athletic Club Juniors)
Beton (Peabody)
S Bettle (All Philadelphia, Cherokees, Dorian, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Haverford College, Incapables, Merion, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
S Bettle (S Law's XI)
S Bettle (RL Rutter's XI)
S Bettle (FL Baily's XI)
S Bettle (Haverford College Third XI)
W Bettle (North End)
Betts (Fitchburg)
Betts (Brockton Second XI)
Betts (Thornton)
G Betts (Los Angeles)
IS Betts (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
W Betts (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County)
W Betts (St Austin's School)
AH Betzel (Elmwood)
HC Betzel (Elmwood)
L Beukes (Merion)
Bevan (Pioneer)
E Bevan (Merion Juniors Second XI)
EH Bevan (H Ward's XI)
EJ Bevan (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
EJ Bevan (Haverford College)
G Bevan (Merion)
L Bevan (Merion Juniors Second XI)
L Bevan (Merion Juniors, Merion Summer XI)
W Bevan (Radnor)
W Bevan (Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Veterans)
W Bevan (Haverford College)
W Bevan (Wayne)
W Bevan (Merion)
WA Bevan (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
HA Beveridge (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Beverly (Kearny)
A Bevins (Sanderson Steel Works)
T Bevins (Sanderson Steel Works)
Bewicke (HM Consul-General's XI)
Bewley (Pacific Cricket Club)
Bex (Onondaga)
GA Beyerle (Haverford College Juniors, Haverford College Third XI)
N Bhagat (International)
P Bhagwandan (Cosmos)
A Bhagwandin (Cosmos)
M Bhagwandin (scorer)
P Bhagwandin (Cosmos)
P Bhagwandin (New Jersey)
P Bhagwanin (Cosmos)
D Bhagya Bakshi (Northern California Cricket Association Youth)
A Bhajan (Sims New York West Indian)
A Bhakta (Hollywood)
B Bhakta (Hollywood)
C Bhakta (United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
M Bhakta (Cosmos)
S Bhalla (United I)
S Bhalla (United I)
M Bhalli (International)
Z Bham (Marin I, Marin II)
V Bhan (Indus I)
K Bhandankar (Sunnyvale II)
K Bhandari (Santa Clara Aces)
B Bharat (Suburbia)
Bharath (Galaxy)
R Bhardwaj (Stanford I)
R Bhardwaj (North West Region)
Bhargav (Cougars I)
R Bhargava (United States of America Women)
B Bhaskar (Sunnyvale II)
N Bhaskar (Corinthians)
N Bhaskar (Stanford A I)
S Bhaskar (United States of America Women)
M Bhat (Indus I, Indus II)
A Bhate (California State University, Fullerton)
M Bhatnagar (Union City Jaguars)
V Bhatnagar (Sunnyvale I)
R Bhatodekar (Illinois, Washington Park)
R Bhatodekar (Lake Forest)
R Bhatodekar (Rest of Illinois)
R Bhatodekar (South Park)
R Bhatodekar (Chicago West Indians)
R Bhatodekar (Hyde Park)
R Bhatodekar (Chicago Cricket Club)
A Bhatt (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
K Bhatt (Santa Clara Seas)
K Bhatt (Santa Clara Aces, Santa Clara Bees)
K Bhatt (Bay Area I)
K Bhatt (Santa Clara I)
N Bhatt (Santa Clara III)
P Bhatt (Michigan Under-13s)
P Bhatt (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
P Bhatt (Cosmos)
R Bhatt (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
A Bhatti (Boyds)
A Bhatti (Tigers)
A Bhatti (Atlantic Region)
R Bhattia (Marin I, Marin II)
V Bhattulla (Bay Area II)
Bhavani (Valley II)
Bhave (umpire)
R Bhave (Nitro)
RH Bhavsar (Atlantic Region)
S Bhavsar (Cruisers)
V Bhavsar (Orange County)
M Bhawsar (Berkeley)
Bhim (Royals Sports Club)
Bhinder Singh (Tracy I)
R Bhise (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
R Bhise (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
H Bhogal (Orange County)
P Bhola (Galaxy)
A Bhookaie (Novi)
T Bhoomi Reddy (Vijayta)
T Bhoomi Reddy (California State University, Fullerton)
Bhupinder Singh (United States All-Stars)
A Bhutt (Spartan I)
R Bhyri (Sunnyvale II)
A Bibbens (Paterson B)
E Bibbey (Hollywood)
W Bickerat (Pullman)
E Bickford (South West Ontario)
RT Bicknell (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Biddle (Merion Juniors)
Biddle (Haddonfield Second XI)
Biddle
A Biddle (Veteran Fathers)
A Biddle (Barclay's XI)
A Biddle (CS Patterson's XI)
AH Biddle (Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI, Bloomingdale, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Morris Heights)
AW Biddle (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
AW Biddle (G Bromhead's XI)
AW Biddle (S Handford's XI)
C Biddle (Merion Second XI)
C Biddle (Merion)
D Biddle (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
DM Biddle (New York Cricket Club)
E Biddle (Merion)
F Biddle (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
H Biddle (Belmont Juniors)
H Biddle (YMCA)
H Biddle (Moorestown)
HA Biddle (Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI)
J Biddle (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
J Biddle (YMCA)
JC Biddle (University of Pennsylvania Class of '88)
JCN Biddle (Germantown Third XI)
JW Biddle (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JW Biddle (University Barge Club)
JW Biddle (Young America Second XI)
L Biddle (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
L Biddle (Germantown Summer XI)
L Biddle (Episcopal Academy)
L Biddle (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
L Biddle (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
L Biddle (Philadelphia Cricket Club Summer XI)
L Biddle (Philadelphia Cricket Club Colts)
L Biddle (GS Patterson's XI)
LA Biddle (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
LA Biddle (Orpheus Club)
LA Biddle (Rittenhouse)
LA Biddle (N Etting's XI)
LA Biddle (Halifax Cup Clubs)
LA Biddle (St Paul's School, St Paul's School Alumni)
W Biddle (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WD Biddle (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
WH Biddle (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
H Bidgood (Pipestone)
H Bigelow (Young Americans XI)
C Bigge (Amateur League)
DJ Bigge (Amateur League)
Biggin (Peabody)
Biggin (Peabody British Americans)
GE Biggin (Peabody)
Biggins (Peabody British Americans)
Biggs (New Jersey Athletic Association)
Biggs (Lions United)
E Biggs (Mid Island)
WE Biggs (Albion Club of New York)
Bigley (Boston Zingari, Boston Zingari Second XI)
Bignall (umpire)
A Bignall (Paterson)
A Bignall (Longfellows)
A Bignall (Manhattan)
G Bignall (United Cricket Club of New York)
G Bignall (Manhattan)
G Bignall (Albion Club of Philadelphia, Albion Club of Philadelphia Second XI)
H Bignall (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
H Bignall (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
I Bignall (Manhattan)
L Bignall (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
L Bignall (scorer)
T Bignall (Nelson Lodge)
T Bignall (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
Bignell (Boston Athletic Association)
Bignell (Longwood)
Bignell (Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
L Bignell (All Massachusetts)
L Bignell (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
L Bignell (WH Haigh's XI)
MA Bigshaw (Moorestown)
M Bijlani (East Bay I, East Bay II)
M Bijlani (Union City Jaguars)
M Bijlani (Union City Cavaliers)
Bijoy (Cardinals)
Bilal Khan (Southern California Cricket Association South West Region, United States of America)
A Bilborough (Falls of Schuylkill)
WF Bill (Tioga Second XI)
WTH Bill (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Billa Singh (Grand Rapids Tigers)
G Billett (Toledo)
D Billing (Santa Clara Bees)
DS Billing (Tracy I)
J Billing (Brockton Second XI)
FH Billings (Chicago)
J Billings (Brockton Second XI, Brockton Veterans)
S Billings (A Wykes' XI)
S Billings (Fort Hamilton)
Billingslea (Baltimore Sons of St George)
J Billingslea (Baltimore Sons of St George)
Billou (East Boston)
A Bills (Englewood)
D Bills (Englewood)
E Bills (Englewood)
H Bills (Englewood)
M Bills (Manchester United)
M Bills (Englewood)
O Bills (Englewood)
U Bills (Englewood)
V Bills (Englewood)
W Bills (Englewood)
AM Billstein (Tioga, Tioga Second XI)
AM Billstein (Pennsylvania Railroad)
AM Billstein (Belfield)
WD Billstein (Belfield)
Billsten (Tioga)
M Bilstein (Belfield)
Bilton (East Boston)
Bilton (Hearts of Oak)
Bilton (East Boston Second XI)
W Bilton (East Boston)
Bilyeu (Belfield)
C Bilyeu (Belfield)
Bing (Los Angeles Wanderers)
AC Bing (Los Angeles Wanderers)
AC Bing (Sons of St George)
H Binger (Rockaway)
Bingham (Robin Hood)
CA Bingham (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Bingham (Staten Island Cricket Club)
EB Bingham (Manhattan Second XI)
ES Bingham (Manhattan Second XI)
GH Bingham (Hazlewood)
HCW Bingham (Rugby School, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
J Bingham (Manhattan Second XI)
JA Bingham (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bingley (Sanford)
Bingley (Lowell Cricket Club)
Bingley (The Mohair Plush Carpet Company)
Bingley (United States Bunting of Lowell)
JW Binn (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
H Binney (Harvard College)
H Binney (New York Printing Company)
T Binnie (New York Arbroath Club)
B Binns (Passaic)
J Binns (Linden)
JW Binns (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
S Binns (Cambria)
S Binny (Harlem)
JDS Bioren (Riverton)
JL Bioren (Riverton)
JS Bioren (Riverton, Riverton Second XI)
JS Bioren (Moorestown)
JS Bioxen (Moorestown)
Birch (Alma Club of Newark)
Birch (World Fair Team)
Birch (St George's Club of Chicago)
Birch (Merrimac Second XI)
Birch (Merrimac, Merrimac Second XI)
Birch (Lawrence)
C Birch (Essex County)
F Birch (Newark)
F Birch (Alma Club of Newark)
FC Birch (Essex County)
G Birch (Bay Side)
J Birch (Athletic)
J Birch (Cicero)
K Birch (umpire)
W Birch (Linden Second XI)
W Birch (Merrimac)
Birchall (Mystic Club of Medford)
Birchall (Kidger's XI)
Birchall (Mystic Club of Medford Second XI)
JS Birchall (Oakland)
Bird (Wilmington Juniors)
Bird (St Lawrence)
Bird (Lansdowne Second XI)
Bird (Oakland)
B Bird (California)
B Bird (Placer County)
B Bird (Alameda)
B Bird (West Indian B)
D Bird (Pullman Second XI)
E Bird (Pullman)
E Bird (Belmont Summer XI)
H Bird (Alameda County)
H Bird (Alameda)
H Bird (West Indian B)
J Bird (Manhattan Second XI)
J Bird (Alameda)
JH Bird (Moorestown Second XI)
J Biret (Brooklyn)
B Birk (Fresno)
DG Birkett (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers, Bensonhurst Second XI, Brooklyn Second XI, Columbia Oval)
DG Birkett (Brooklyn)
SG Birkett (Bensonhurst Rovers)
Birney (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI)
T Birrell (Lawndale)
W Birrell (Harlem)
R Birse (Arbroath Wanderers)
I Bir Singh (Cosmos)
B Birtle (Linden)
Birtwistle (New Jersey Athletic Association)
H Birtwistle (Albion Club of Brooklyn)
HT Birtwistle (New Jersey Athletic Club)
W Birtwistle (New York West Second XI)
WJ Birtwistle (New Jersey Athletic Club)
WTP Birtwistle (Manhattan, New Jersey Athletic Club)
Bishop (Calypso City)
Bishop (West Indiamen)
Bishop (Sims New York West Indian)
Bishop (Merion A)
Bishop (Merion Summer XI)
Bishop (Lowell Cricket Club)
Bishop (SS Nestorian)
Bishop (The Carpet Company)
F Bishop (SS Campania)
FH Bishop (Cicero)
J Bishop (Kings County)
P Bishop (Players of United States of America)
P Bishop (Frankford)
P Bishop (Merion Wanderers)
P Bishop (Merion Summer XI)
R Bishop (Sims New York West Indian)
WO Bishop (Kings County Second XI)
P Bisht (Midwest)
R Bisht (Midwest)
W Bishwisth (New Jersey Athletic Club)
J Bisla (Fresno)
R Bisnath (Metro Youths)
R Bisnauth (Cosmos)
B Bisnett (Rockaway)
D Bisnett (Rockaway)
T Bisnett (Rockaway)
Bispham (James Martin School)
CL Bissard (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
Bissell (Berkeley Athletic Club)
Bissell (College Department)
EP Bissell (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown C, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Next XVIII, Germantown Second XI)
EP Bissell (Episcopal Academy)
EP Bissell (Philadelphia Wanderers)
EP Bissell (Narragansett Pier)
EP Bissell (University of Pennsylvania, University of Pennsylvania Second XI)
EP Bissell (Germantown)
FM Bissell (Fourth Street Offices, Germantown)
FM Bissell (Barclay's XI)
FM Bissell (GM Newhall's XI)
FP Bissell (Germantown Second XI)
J Bissell (Pittsburgh)
J Bissell (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Field Club)
J Bissell (Homestead)
RS Bissell (Tioga Juniors)
T Bissell (Homestead)
TH Bissell (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Field Club)
W Bissell (Harlem)
Bisset (SS Umbria)
Y Bissnauth (Galaxy)
JS Bisson (Riverton)
Bissoon (Essex)
D Bissoon (Sunrise)
S Biswas (Bay Area I)
F Bitler (Ridley Park)
J Bitler (Ridley Park, Ridley Park Second XI)
Bitton (East Boston)
Bixby (New England)
Bixby (Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
Bixby jun (Boston Athletic Association)
C Bixby (Foxborough)
CH Bixby (Boston Athletic Association)
CL Bixby (Boston, Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI, Boston Athletic Association Summer XI, Longwood, Massachusetts, United States of America)
CL Bixby (Brown's XI)
CL Bixby (Married of Longwood Club)
CL Bixby (Boston Zingari)
CL Bixby (Brewster's XI)
CL Bixby (CL Bixby's XI)
CL Bixby (JW Dutton's XI)
CL Bixby (Foxborough)
CL Bixby (AJ Mercer's XI)
CL Bixby (W Howarth's XI)
G Bixby (Longwood)
GL Bixby (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
WD Blabon (Tioga Juniors)
Black (Isthmian)
D Black (Boston Metropolitan)
G Black (Northern California Cricket Association)
G Black (New York and District)
G Black (Wanderers)
JB Black (Paterson)
P Black (Belleville)
R Black (River Valley)
R Black (University of Pennsylvania)
W Black (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
CM Blackall (Manhattan)
R Blackburn (Germantown British Americans)
S Blackburn (Germantown British Americans)
T Blackburn (Richard Baxter)
F Blackburne (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
OP Blackburne (Union Club)
F Blacker (Shakespeare)
Blackett (Concourse All Stars)
CM Blackhall (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
W Blackham (Merion Second XI)
H Blackie (Commonwealth)
R Blackledge (Corinthians)
RD Blackledge (United States of America)
C Blackley (Ardmore Summer XI)
Blackman (Spartan Field Club)
Blackman (Rockaway)
A Blackman (Frankford Summer XI)
AH Blackman (Ardmore Summer XI)
C Blackman (Northern California All-Stars)
C Blackman (BWIA International)
C Blackman (Germantown British Americans)
H Blackman (United States of America)
H Blackman (Ardmore, Ardmore Summer XI)
J Blackman (Richard Baxter)
M Blackman (Commonwealth)
N Blackman (Cavaliers)
O Blackman (Panama Cricket Club)
R Blackman (River Valley)
R Blackman (River Valley)
Roy Blackman (Sportsman)
Rudy Blackman (Sportsman)
S Blackman (Germantown British Americans)
Blackmer (umpire)
Blackmer (Winnisimmett of Chelsea)
F Blackmore (Winnetka and Oak Park)
R Blackney (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
Blackstock (Lions United)
C Blackstock (Pioneer)
C Blackstock (Lions United)
C Blackstock (Progressive Youths)
Blackwell (Merrimac Second XI)
Blackwell (Newton)
C Blackwell (Richard Baxter)
FE Blackwell (St George's Club of New York)
GE Blackwell (St George's Club of New York)
HW Blackwell (Rochester)
JH Blackwell (St George's Club of New York Juniors)
B Blackwood (Sheffield)
FA Blade (Manhattan)
Blades (Lawrence Next XXII)
J Blagborough (Lorraine)
Blair (Harvard College)
Blair (Newton Second XI)
Blair (Dover)
Blair (Calumet)
AH Blair (Placer County)
B Blair (New Hope)
C Blair (Haverford College Second XI)
DH Blair (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
E Blair (New Hope)
E Blair (Frank Parson)
E Blair (Liberty)
G Blair (Paterson)
G Blair (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GE Blair (Greater Chicago, United States Central Zone, United States of America)
JF Blair (Haverford College)
JJ Blair (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
M Blair (Mid Island)
PA Blair (Brooklyn)
S Blair (Isthmian)
T Blair (Lions United)
TS Blair (Pittsburgh)
TS Blair (St Paul's School)
WR Blair (Pittsburgh)
R Blair Lbwq (Westbury)
J Blaize (St Andrews of Hazlewood)
Blake (Sunrise)
Blake (Newport)
Blake (Albion Club of Boston)
A Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
AM Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club A, Staten Island Cricket Club B)
AN Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club B)
AW Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club A)
DL Blake (United States of America)
E Blake (Caribbean)
G Blake (East Liverpool)
H Blake (Lions United)
M Blake (Englewood)
N Blake (Englewood)
NA Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
NW Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Blakeley (Newton Second XI)
G Blakeley (Newark)
L Blakeley (Newark)
W Blakeley (Newark)
F Blakemore (Illinois, Oak Park)
F Blakemore (umpire)
F Blakemore (Winnetka and Oak Park)
H Blakemore (Oak Park)
H Blakemore (Winnetka and Oak Park)
Blakiston (The Union)
E Blakley (California)
CC Blamphin (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
Blanchard (Albion Club of Boston)
C Blanchard (Haverford College Second XI)
ER Blanchard (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Haverford College Third XI)
HL Blanchard (Harvard College)
M Blanchfield (Paterson)
C Blancke (Belmont)
Blanckley (New Jersey Veterans)
Bland (Boston Zingari)
Bland (National)
Bland (All New England)
Bland (Lawrence)
Bland (Sanford)
Bland (Lowell)
Bland (Arlington)
Bland (Boston I Zingari)
Bland (International Club of Lowell)
Bland (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
Bland (Lowell Cricket and Athletic Association)
A Bland (Union County)
C Bland (Union County)
L Bland (Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI)
LL Bland (Riverton)
M Bland (Union County)
Blane (New England)
J Blane (Albion Club of Chicago)
G Blann (Mount Vernon)
TR Blatchley (Columbia Oval B)
Blatt (St Paul's School)
Blaydes (Lawrence)
Bleakley (Newton Second XI)
E Bleakley (Newark)
F Bleakley (Newark)
Bleasdale (Detroit Englishmen)
G Blease (Lawrence)
S Blenman (Metro Youths)
Bletcher (Merrimac Second XI)
Bletzacker (Salt Lake City)
J Blewett (umpire)
Blewitt (umpire)
C Blewitt (Pittsburgh I Zingari)
C Blewitt (Homestead)
J Blewitt (Pittsburgh, Twin City Club)
J Blewitt (Pittsburgh I Zingari)
J Blewitt (Homestead)
WS Blight (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
C Blindman (Alliance)
Bliss (Maumee Valley)
Bliss (Somerville)
F Bliss (Hyde Park)
G Bliss (Paterson Second XI)
GW Bliss (Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Prospect Park)
JF Bliss (Hyde Park)
LR Bliss (Paterson Second XI)
SR Bliss (Paterson, Paterson Juniors)
V Bliss (Perseverance)
V Bliss (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
C Blissard (Kings County)
C Blissard (Albion Club of New York)
C Blissard (Albion Club of Brooklyn)
CL Blissard (International of Brooklyn, International Tile Company of Brooklyn Second XI)
H Blissard (Kings County Second XI)
C Blivin (Belfield)
JP Blivins (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
JR Blivins (Belmont Second XI)
J Blizzard (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Blizzard (Albion Club of New York)
WC Block (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
WC Block (St George's Athletic Club)
l Blockley (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
HB Blograve (California)
Blood (Albion Club of Boston)
G Blood (Girard, Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
G Blood (Albion Club of Boston)
G Blood (Albion Club of Needham)
H Blood (Albion Club of Boston)
H Blood (Albion Club of Needham)
J Blood (Girard)
J Blood (Oxford)
R Blood (Girard Juniors)
M Bloodgood (St George's Club of New York)
B Bloodman (Sportsman)
R Bloodman (Sportsman)
J Bloom (Hyde Park)
P Bloomfield (Sportsman)
S Bloomfield (Atlantis)
J Blot (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Blound (Boston Zingari)
JC Blow (Harlem)
Blower (SS Minnesota)
BC Bloxam (New York Cricket Club)
Bloxham (umpire)
BC Bloxham (Manhattan)
BS Bloxham (Manhattan)
HO Bloxham (Manhattan)
J Bloxham (Buffalo)
PC Bloxham (New York Veterans)
BC Bloxom (New York Veterans)
H Bloxom (United Lacemakers)
H Bloxom (New Jersey Athletic Club)
Bloxsom (Manhattan)
Bloxsom (Manhattan)
BC Bloxsom (Brooklyn, Manhattan, Manhattan Summer XI)
BC Bloxsom (New York Cricket Club)
BC Bloxsom (Bedford)
BC Bloxsom (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
BC Bloxsom (United Lacemakers)
BC Bloxsom (New York East Second XI)
BC Bloxsom (BC Bloxsom's XI)
RC Bloxsom (All New York)
BC Bloxsum (All Brooklyn)
BC Bloxsum (Manhattan)
Blummer (Germantown Academy)
E Blummer (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
H Blumner (Young America Juniors)
H Blumner
T Blundell (Nelson Lodge)
JH Blye (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Princeton College)
JH Blye (Markham)
JH Blye Lbs (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
B Blythem (SS Lucania)
Boak (Imperial Clown Cricketers)
Boatfield (Maumee Valley)
A Bobb (Lucas)
A Bobb (New York Wanderers Club)
MN Bobb (umpire)
S Bobb (Lucas)
S Bobba (Orange County)
Bobby (American Sports Club)
Bobby (International Business Machines)
C Bobby (Wanderers)
S Bobby (United I)
Bobby Singh (Tracy I)
W Bock (Peninsular Cricket Club)
C Bodapati (Sunnyvale I)
G Bodden (Pullman)
A Boddington (Moorestown)
EC Boddington (Brooklyn Wanderers)
EF Boddington (Manhattan)
EF Boddington (Brooklyn Nomads)
EFC Boddington (Brooklyn Wanderers, Brooklyn Zingari, Staten Island Cricket Club)
EFC Boddington (Brooklyn)
F Boddy (Cleveland)
TH Boddy (Cleveland)
TH Boddy (Detroit)
M Bodee (Sims New York West Indian)
CH Bodell (Haverford College Second XI)
H Boden (Staten Island Cricket Club)
C Bodenham (Ashton-under-Lyne)
HD Bodin (Staten Island Cricket Club)
V Bodine (Haddonfield)
Bodoo (Sims New York West Indian)
A Bodt (Olympic Club)
S Bogadi (Spartan I)
JB Bogan (University of Pennsylvania)
HB Boger (Germantown)
F Boggs (Germantown Juniors)
H Boggs (Falls of Schuylkill)
R Boggs (Germantown Juniors)
RF Boggs (Germantown, Germantown A)
Bogle (Westbury)
F Bogle (Englewood)
G Bogle (Englewood)
H Bogle (Englewood)
JCL Bohemann (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bohlen (Longwood)
Bohlen (Old Hundred)
Bohlen (Old Hundred)
C Bohlen (Merion Second XI)
C Bohlen (Philadelphia Zingari)
C Bohlen (N Etting's XI)
CD Bohlen (Chestnut Hill, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Germantown, Harvard College, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, St Paul's School, St Paul's School Alumni)
DM Bohlen (Old Hundred, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
DM Bohlen (Social Art Club)
DM Bohlen (WB Dixon's XI)
DM Bohlen (Philadelphia Zingari)
FH Bohlen (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Bohlen (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
FH Bohlen (St Paul's School Alumni)
FH Bohlen (Gentlemen of Leisure)
FH Bohlen (S Law's XI)
FH Bohlen (Young Philadelphia)
FH Bohlen (WB Dixon's XI)
FH Bohlen (University of Pennsylvania)
FH Bohlen (N Etting's XI)
FH Bohlen (Philadelphia Social)
FH Bohlen (AM Wood's XI)
FH Bohlen (Merion)
FH Bohlen (Halifax Cup Clubs)
G Bohlen (St Paul's School)
JH Bohlen (umpire)
RC Bohlen (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
RM Bohlen (Germantown, Germantown Second XI)
W Bohlen (Germantown Second XI)
FH Bohlen run ot (Germantown)
BG Boilleau (Bedford)
N Boise (Lucas)
R Boise (Lucas)
L Boisseau (Montclair Athletic Club)
LJ Boisseau (Kings County)
Bokes (Keystone)
Bolan (Everett)
Bolan (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Boland (Cambridge)
Boland (Rumford)
J Boland (Waltham)
J Boland (Roxbury)
Bold (East Boston)
JW Bold (Everett)
J Boles (Ridley Park)
J Bolfer (Robin Hood)
Bolger (Shamrock)
Bolger (Chelsea Club)
Bolger (Everett)
Bolger (East Cambridge)
Bolger (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
Bolger (Lynn)
Bolger (Boston)
Bolger (Boston Second XI)
Bolger (Cambridge)
Bolger (Everett)
Bolger (Boston Cricket Club)
Bolger (Chelsea Club Second XI)
Bolger (Medford)
HM Bolger (Boston)
J Bolger (Boston Cricket Club, Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
J Bolger (Shamrock)
J Bolger (Everett)
MH Bolger (Everett)
MH Bolger (Boston)
MH Bolger (Boston Cricket Club, Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
T Bolger (Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
F Bolin (Athletic)
F Bolin (Fairhill)
G Bollard (Highlandville Athletic Association)
Boller (Olympian)
H Bolling (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
R Bolling (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans, Veteran Fathers)
R Bolling (Junior Sons)
RH Bolling (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
RH Bolling (Barclay's XI)
RH Bolling (CS Patterson's XI)
RH Bolling (GS Patterson's XI)
Bolster (Cambridge)
Bolster (Boston Cricket Club, Boston Cricket Club Second XI)
J Bolter (Fairhill)
J Bolter (Cambria)
Bolton (Norristown)
Bolton (Boston Zingari)
Bolton (International Club of Lowell)
Bolton (Albion Club of Boston)
Bolton (Stars of Watertown)
Bolton (Thornton Veterans)
A Bolton (Wissahickon)
AH Bolton (Belfield)
C Bolton (Horlicks of Racine)
D Bolton (Horlicks of Racine)
HE Bolton (San Francisco County)
J Bolton (Cambria)
T Bolton (Oakland)
W Bolton (Girard)
W Bolton (Norristown)
C Bolts (Brooklyn)
Boman (West Indies International A)
Bomford (Chicago Wanderers)
G Bomford (Ramblers)
H Bomford (Wanderers Second XI)
H Bomford (Zingari)
L Bomford (JG Davis' XI)
L Bomford (Ramblers)
LH Bomford (Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
LH Bomford (Zingari)
SL Bomford (Ramblers)
Bonaker (Stetson Athletic Association)
Bonaker (Penn-Linden of Camden)
S Bonaparte (West Indies Women)
Bonbright (Haverford Grammar School)
WP Bonbright (Haverford College, Merion A, Merion B)
WP Bonbright (Merion)
WP Bonbright (Merion Juniors, Merion Summer XI)
WP Bonbright (Sherwood Club of Angora)
WP Bonbright (Harvard College)
WP Bonbright (Haverford College Freshmen, Haverford College Next XV)
WP Bonbright (Haverford College 1904)
WP Bonbright (Philadelphia Zingari)
Bond (Boston)
Bond (Baltimore)
Bond (Oak Park Second XI)
Bond (Longwood)
Bond (Rhode Island)
Bond (Boston Athletic Association, Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
Bond (Mystic Club of Medford)
Bond (Chicago)
Bond (Rumford)
Bond (Saylesville)
Bond (Mystic Club of Medford Second XI)
AH Bond (Longwood)
AH Bond (Boston Athletic Association)
EL Bond (Riverton)
HH Bond (University of Pennsylvania)
JH Bond (Chicago Cricket Club)
NP Bond (Baltimore)
NP Bond (Narragansett Pier)
SE Bond (Haverford College Second XI)
T Bond (York Road)
N Bondugula (Dulles)
WH Boner (Penn Charter School)
Bones (California All-Stars)
G Bones (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
GR Bones (Olympic Club)
L Bones (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
S Boney (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Bonnar (Crescent Athletic Club)
A Bonner (St Louis)
D Bonner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HW Bonner (Oak Park)
JM Bonner (North East Region)
N Bonner (Progressive Youths)
RE Bonner (All New York, Livingston, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club A, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
RE Bonner (Livingston Field Club)
RE Bonner (St Austin's School)
RE Bonner (St George's Athletic Club)
W Bonner (All New York, Brooklyn Wanderers)
W Bonner (Crescent Athletic Club)
W Bonner (Seabright)
Bonnick (Newport)
Bonnion (Denver)
Bonnor (Harvard College)
D Bonnor (Staten Island Cricket Club)
L Bonsal (Baltimore Colts)
WA Bontigan (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
Boocock (Kings County)
Boocock (Kings County St George Second XI)
Boocock (Brooklyn Second XI)
Boocock (Brooklyn Third XI)
Boocock (Brooklyn C)
Boocock (Merrimac)
D Boocock (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Victoria Second XI)
H Boocock (Falls of Schuylkill, Falls of Schuylkill Second XI)
H Boocock (Albion Club of Philadelphia Second XI)
R Boocock (umpire)
R Boocock (Kings County, Kings County Second XI)
R Boocock (New Jersey Athletic Club)
RA Boocock (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
Omar Boodahsingh (Liberty)
Omie Boodahsingh (Liberty)
N Boodhoo (United States of America Under-17s)
Booker (South)
Booking (umpire)
R Books (Santa Clara Bees)
R Books (Santa Clara Seas)
A Boone (Chicago)
HM Boone (Baltimore)
T Boone (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
W Boone (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
Boor (Lynn Wanderers)
R Boorada (Union City Knights)
Z Boorn (Manhattan Second XI)
Boot (Waltham)
A Boote (Newark)
Booth (Canada and United States of America)
Booth (Baseball Players)
Booth (St George's Club of Altoona)
Booth (Ashton)
Booth (Lawrence)
Booth (Brockton Second XI)
Booth (Burnaby)
Booth (Waltham)
Booth (Boston Manufacturing Company)
AB Booth (Paterson Second XI)
AJ Booth (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
B Booth (Kearny)
B Booth (Newark)
CA Booth (New York Cricket Club)
EA Booth (New York Cricket Club)
H Booth (Chelsea Club)
H Booth (Pleasantville)
J Booth (Girard Second XI)
J Booth (Fairhill)
J Booth (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
John Booth (TH Peacock's XI)
Joseph Booth (TH Peacock's XI)
JA Booth (Newark, Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
O Booth (Frank Parson)
P Booth (Paterson)
R Booth (Kearny)
R Booth (Athletic)
RA Booth (Fairhill)
RA Booth (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
RD Booth (Essex County)
S Booth (Girard, Girard Second XI)
T Booth (Burnaby)
W Booth (Yonkers, Yonkers B)
W Booth (Kearny)
Boothaway (Needham)
O Boothe (International)
O Boothe (Frank Parson)
Boothroyd (Lawrence)
J Boothroyd (Melrose)
Boots (Waltham)
Boott (Waltham)
D Borahsingh (Liberty)
F Boran (Manhattan)
AK Borda (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
CA Borda (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
F Borda (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
J Borden (North End Club of Fall River)
JE Borden (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
JE Borden (Lansdowne)
JE Borden (Sherwood Club of Angora)
JE Borden (Haddonfield Summer XI)
JE Borden (Wanderers)
JE Borden (Philadelphia Wanderers)
JS Borden (Sherwood Club of Angora)
JS Borden (Belmont)
W Borg (Linden)
AE Borie (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
AE Borie (St Paul's School Alumni)
GE Borie (Gibbsboro)
HB Borie (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Athletic Club)
T Borie (Staten Island Athletic Club)
A Boris (New Hope)
F Borne (Manhattan)
F Borne (Brooklyn)
P Borra (Icc)
JH Borrough (Manhattan)
C Bortwell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bortwhistle (umpire)
J Borwell (Albion Club of Chicago)
O Bosbyshell (Belmont Veterans)
OW Bosbyshell (Belmont Second XI)
W Bosbyshell (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
J Boscher (Manhattan)
A Bose (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
C Bose (Sri Lanka)
T Boshman (New Hope)
GW Bosley (Rovers)
J Bostick (Trenton)
J Bostick (McCully's XI)
O Bostik (Cosmos)
Bostock (Trenton)
J Bostock (Trenton)
J Bostock (Bedford)
J Bostock (United Lacemakers)
J Bostock (East Liverpool)
C Boston (Staten Island Cricket Club)
CR Boswell (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
D Boswell (Manchester United)
H Boswell (Crescent Athletic Club)
O Boswell (Manchester United)
H Botham (umpire)
A Bott (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
A Bott (Victoria)
Bottomley (Penn-Linden of Camden)
Bottomley (Zingari)
Bottomley (Albion Club of Saxonville)
Bottomley (Linden)
C Bottomley (Linden)
C Bottomley (Sherwood Club of Angora)
F Bottomley (Zingari)
G Bottomley (Linden)
GF Bottomley (All Philadelphia, Belmont, Frankford, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
GF Bottomley (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
GF Bottomley (Merion)
H Bottomley (Linden)
H Bottomley (Linden)
J Bottomley (Yeadon)
J Bottomley (Sherwood Club of Angora)
JW Bottomley (Yeadon)
O Bottomley (Linden)
P Bottomley (Detroit)
P Bottomley (Zingari)
P Bottomley (Cleveland)
S Bottomley (Wanderers)
SJW Bottomley (Yeadon)
T Bottomley (Wanderers)
T Bottomley (Yeadon)
W Bottomley (Yeadon)
WH Bottomley (Shakespeare)
G Bottomly (Sherwood Club of Angora)
J Bottomly (Sherwood Field Club)
Bottomore (Pittsburgh)
A Bottoms (Fairview)
GW Bottoms (Fairview)
C Botts (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI)
Boucher (Wanskucks)
Boucher (Mystic Club of Medford)
Boucher (Medford)
A Boucher (Manchester United)
C Boucher (Manchester United)
ED Boughton (New York Cricket Club)
N Boughton (New York Cricket Club)
Boult (Imperial Clown Cricketers)
WJ Boult (Kings County)
AW Boultbee (All New York)
AW Boultbee (Staten Island Cricket Club)
CW Boultbee (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HE Boulter (San Francisco County)
J Boulter (Albion Club of Philadelphia)
C Boulton (Montecito)
H Boulton (South Park)
HE Boulton (San Francisco County)
HE Boulton (C Banner's XI)
HE Boulton (Marin County)
HH Boulton (Evanston, Lake Shore)
HH Boulton (Washington Park)
HH Boulton (Winnetka)
HH Boulton (Winnetka and Oak Park)
M Boulton (Hollywood)
R Boulton (Lake Shore)
Bourdman (Foxborough)
Bourgeois (Fall River)
J Bourke (New York Cricket Club)
Bourne (Portland)
Bourne (Harlem)
Bourne (Excelsior)
Bourne (Utopia Limited)
A Bourne (Columbia Oval)
A Bourne (Manor Field)
AA Bourne (Harlem Second XI, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
C Bourne (West Indian)
D Bourne (Pioneer)
D Bourne (New York Youths)
D Bourne (Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club)
F Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
F Bourne (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
G Bourne (Trenton)
H Bourne (Manhattan)
H Bourne (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Bourne (All Oregon)
JO Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
MF Bourne (Harlem Second XI)
R Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
S Bourne (Pioneer)
S Bourne (Trenton)
W Bourne (Harlem Second XI)
WD Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
WE Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
WMF Bourne (Harlem Second XI)
WS Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
WS Bourne (Columbia Oval, Harlem Second XI, Kings County St George)
WS Bourne (Brooklyn)
F Bousall (Trenton Summer XI)
PE Bousfield (All New York, St Paul's School, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club A, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Yokohama)
Bout (Brooklyn)
T Boutfield (Maumee Valley)
d Boutillier (University of Pennsylvania)
H Boutlon (Winnetka)
F Bovali (Cicero Second XI)
WG Bovell (United States of America)
WB Bovill (Amateurs)
Bowden (Boston)
E Bowden (North End Club of Fall River)
J Bowden (Flint and District)
J Bowden (North End Club of Fall River)
J Bowditch (Chicago Associations)
S Bowdler (Tennyson)
Bowell (Manchester United)
Bowen (Chelsea Club)
A Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
AF Bowen (Newark)
AF Bowen (Manhattan)
AF Bowen (Longfellows)
BKF Bowen (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
BKF Bowen (United States Cricket Association Southern Zone)
CC Bowen (Philadelphia)
ER Bowen (Merion Juniors)
FH Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
FR Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
G Bowen (Island Wide)
G Bowen (Pioneer)
G Bowen (Suburbia)
J Bowen (Newark)
J Bowen (Island Wide)
J Bowen (North Province)
J Bowen (Pioneer)
J Bowen (Unity)
JF Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
JS Bowen (Baltimore)
K Bowen (United States of America)
R Bowen (Merion Juniors)
TB Bowen (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
WC Bowen (Musical and Social)
J Bowen Antoine (North Province)
Bower (HM Consul-General's XI)
H Bower (Oakland)
S Bowerman (Milwaukee)
S Bowerman (umpire)
S Bowernman (Milwaukee)
Bowers (Somerville, Somerville Second XI)
Bowers (Boston Zingari)
Bowers (Chelsea Club)
Bowers (CL Bixby's XI)
Bowers (Boston Zingari Second XI)
Bowers (W Roffe's XI)
H Bowers (Boston Wanderers)
HH Bowers (Oakland)
JS Bowers (Riverton)
S Bowers (Wayne)
SP Bowers (Pennsylvania Railroad)
W Bowers (Cherry Grove)
Bowes (SS Scandanavian)
Bowes (Sioux City)
A Bowes (Cicero)
E Bowes (Trenton)
S Bowes (Pennsylvania Railroad)
T Bowes (Trenton)
W Bowes (Jamaica Ex-Police)
Bowhill (Pacific Cricket Club)
I Bowhill (Bohemian)
T Bowhill (California)
TJ Bowhill (Pacific Cricket Club)
RHB Bowie (University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
Bowker (Lawrence Albion)
Bowker (Salt Lake City)
J Bowker (Kings County)
J Bowker (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
J Bowker (Chadwick)
J Bowker (St George's Athletic Club)
Bowler (Harvard College)
RP Bowler (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
RP Bowler (umpire)
Bowles (Philadelphia and Reading Railroad)
Bowles (Lawrence Next XXII)
Bowles (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
Bowles (Utopia Limited)
E Bowles (SS Oceanic)
E Bowles (North End)
E Bowles (Excelsior)
G Bowles (Pioneer)
G Bowles (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
RM Bowles (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
T Bowles (North End)
T Bowles (Excelsior)
T Bowles (Kensington Industrial and Benevolent Association)
Y Bowles (Excelsior)
B Bowley (Girard Juniors)
D Bowley (Santa Clara County)
D Bowley (San Jose)
DB Bowley (California)
HD Bowley (California)
HD Bowley (Pacific Cricket Club)
J Bowley (Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
J Bowley (Melrose)
J Bowley (Picked XI)
R Bowley (Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
HD Bowly (Pacific Cricket Club)
Bowman (St George's Club of New York)
Bowman (America Cricket Clubs)
Bowman (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Bowman (Haddonfield)
AC Bowman (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AC Bowman (Olympic Club)
C Bowman (Newark)
E Bowman (Newark)
F Bowman (Metropolitan Club of Chicago)
HC Bowman (Detroit)
J Bowman (Metropolitan Club of Chicago)
SB Bowman (Radnor, Radnor Summer XI)
SB Bowman (Haddonfield)
SB Bowman (Moorestown)
SF Bowman (Haddonfield)
SH Bowman (Haddonfield)
SP Bowman (Haddonfield Athletic Association)
SP Bowman (Haddonfield)
SP Bowman (Linden)
SP Bowman (Radnor Summer XI)
T Bowman (Haddonfield Athletic Association)
W Bowman (Brooklyn A)
W Bowman (Paterson Juniors)
Bowne (Haverford College Second XI)
H Bowne (Old Hundred, Old Hundred Second XI, St Paul's School)
H Bowne (Haverford College Second XI)
H Bowns (Crescent Athletic Club)
C Bowring (Richmond County Country Club)
CW Bowring (All New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Westchester-Biltmore)
CW Bowring (Richmond County Country Club)
H Bowring
H Bowring (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
TB Bowyer (Brooklyn Second XI)
G Boxall (Brooklyn)
R Boxhill (Atlantis)
T Boxhill (Columbia Oval)
W Boxhill (Columbia Oval)
W Boxhill Gilden (Columbia Oval)
D Boxill (Brooklyn, Brooklyn C)
D Boxill (All New York)
D Boxill (West India Club)
GC Boxill (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Second XI)
GC Boxill (West India Club)
J Boxill (Newark)
L Boxill (West Indian)
R Boxill (Brooklyn B)
S Boxill (West Indian)
W Boxill (Columbia Oval, Newark)
Boyce (Fall River)
C Boyce (St Paul's School)
E Boyce (Stamford)
G Boyce (International Club of Lowell)
G Boyce (Utica)
H Boyce (Philbro)
HBH Boyce (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club)
HBH Boyce (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
HG Boyce (Bensonhurst Field Club)
J Boyce (Philbro)
W Boyce (Cleveland)
Boyd (Fall River)
Boyd (umpire)
Boyd (Dedham)
Boyd (Boston Zingari)
C Boyd (Old Hundred, St Paul's School, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
C Boyd (St George's Athletic Club)
C Boyd (St Paul's)
C Boyd (American Born)
C Boyd (Lansdowne, Lansdowne Second XI)
C Boyd (Richmond County Country Club)
C Boyd (Germantown Summer XI)
E Boyd (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
GF Boyd (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
GN Boyd (All New York, Livingston, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
GN Boyd (Livingston Field Club)
J Boyd (Livingston Field Club)
JD Boyd (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI)
JD Boyd (Claremont)
JF Boyd (Fall River)
JJ Boyd (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
JL Boyd (New Jersey Athletic Club)
JM Boyd (St David's, St David's Second XI)
RH Boyd (Burnaby)
RH Boyd (Pacific Cricket Club)
RH Boyd (Married of the Alameda Club)
T Boyd (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Boyd (Nashville Occasionals)
W Boyd (Paterson, Paterson A)
W Boyd (New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI)
W Boyd (New Jersey Athletic Club)
W Boyd (Fall River)
S Boyden (South West Ontario)
Boyer (University of Pennsylvania Freshmen)
A Boyer (Phoenixville)
HC Boyer (Nondescripts)
JRC Boyer (Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Riverton)
MC Boyer (Haddonfield Athletic Association, Haddonfield Athletic Association Second XI)
MC Boyer (Haddonfield, Haddonfield Second XI)
R Boyer (R Toland's XI)
SA Boyer (Colorado Springs)
W Boyer (Haddonfield Athletic Association)
A Boyes (Phoenixville)
A Boyes (Shakespeare)
GE Boyes (Gibbsboro)
Boyke (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
Boyke (Stamford)
A Boyke (United States of America Select XI)
Boyle (Bedford Second XI)
Boyle (Andover)
Boyle (Boston)
C Boyle (Gibbsboro)
H Boyle (Andover)
H Boyle (Andover Second XI)
JG Boyle (Kings County St George)
P Boyle (Andover)
T Boyle (Kings County St George)
Boymes (Brooklyn)
R Boynton (Merchantville)
K Boysie (Lucas)
R Boysie (Lucas)
Boyston (Merchantville)
P Bracey (South Park)
V Bracey (Lake Forest)
CD Brackenridge (Old Hundred, Old Hundred Second XI)
Bradbury (Ashton)
Bradbury (Germantown Summer XI)
Bradbury (Pawtucket)
A Bradbury (Missouri, Philadelphia)
C Bradbury (Bridgeport)
F Bradbury (New Haven)
H Bradbury (Missouri)
L Bradbury (Bridgeport)
L Bradbury (Ashton)
LT Bradbury (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
S Bradbury (Germantown A)
S Bradbury (Bridgeport)
S Bradbury (Germantown Summer XI)
W Bradbury (Germantown Juniors)
GB Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI)
JB Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI)
JD Bradford (Columbia Oval)
JE Bradford (Brooklyn Third XI)
LR Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI)
R Bradford (Columbia Oval)
RF Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI)
RP Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI)
Bradley (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Bradley (Belmont)
Bradley (Young Americans XI)
Bradley (Gifkins' XI)
Bradley (Ashton)
Bradley (Zingari)
Bradley (Boston Wanderers)
Bradley (St Lawrence)
Bradley (Boston Baseball XI)
Bradley (Portsmouth)
Bradley (Dedham)
Bradley (Albion Club of Boston)
Bradley (Boston I Zingari)
Bradley (Jolliffe's XI)
Bradley (United States Bunting of Lowell)
Bradley
CH Bradley (Harvard College)
E Bradley (Paterson)
J Bradley (Players of United States of America)
J Bradley (Chicago Wanderers)
J Bradley (Wanderers)
J Bradley (Pullman)
J Bradley (Belmont)
J Bradley (Tioga)
J Bradley (Chicago Cricket Club)
J Bradley (WF Keenan's XI)
J Bradley (Wild's XI)
J Bradley (Chicago Associations)
J Bradley (Minnesota)
J Bradley (Bay Side)
JH Bradley (Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
T Bradley (Trenton)
T Bradley (Boston Wanderers)
Bradshaw (St George's Club and Philadelphia)
Bradshaw (Merchantville)
Bradshaw (Bristol)
Bradshaw (Amicus)
A Bradshaw (Manhattan Second XI)
C Bradshaw (Manhattan Second XI)
E Bradshaw (Manhattan Second XI)
G Bradshaw (Darby)
GE Bradshaw (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
H Bradshaw (Darby)
S Bradshaw (Germantown Academy, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
Brady (Harrisburg)
Brady (Dedham)
L Brady (Mid Island)
S Brady (Harrisburg)
E Braga (Barbarians)
JV Braga (Staten Island Cricket Club)
K Braga (Northern California All-Stars)
L Braga (Barbarians)
V Braga (Veteran St George)
V Braga (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bragg (Newark)
C Bragg (Alameda County)
FC Braham (Fordham)
Brahmam (Indus I, Indus II)
K Brahmandam (Stanford A II)
R Braid (Washington Park)
R Braid (Chicago Cricket Club)
R Braid (Hyde Park)
R Braid (Lake Forest)
R Braid (Oak Park)
Brailey (Sioux City)
GM Brailey (Delphian)
Brain (umpire)
Brainerd (Americans of Brooklyn)
Braithwait (Working Men's Club of Germantown)
K Braithwait (Sportsman)
Braithwaite (JS Watts' XI)
Braithwaite (New Haven)
Braithwaite (Picked XI)
Braithwaite (Boston)
Braithwaite (Baltimore)
C Braithwaite (United States of America)
C Braithwaite (Philadelphia Wanderers)
C Braithwaite (C Braithwaite's XI)
CH Braithwaite (English Residents, Players of United States of America)
CT Braithwaite (Merion)
CT Braithwaite (FL Baily's XI)
CT Braithwaite (Philadelphia Zingari)
CT Braithwaite (Haverford College Second XI)
CT Braithwaite (Wayne Country Club)
CT Braithwaite (Wayne, Wayne Summer XI)
CT Braithwaite (Merryvale)
CT Braithwaite (Woodcock's XI)
CT Braithwaite (HC Hunter's XI)
CT Braithwaite (FF Hallowell's XI)
CT Braithwaite (Radnor, Radnor Second XI, Radnor Summer XI)
CT Braithwaite (Ardmore Summer XI)
CT Braithwaite (Merion, Merion Summer XI)
CT Braithwaite (Frankford Summer XI)
E Braithwaite (Ardmore Summer XI)
F Braithwaite (St Paul's)
FG Braithwaite (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
J Braithwaite (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
J Braithwaite (Gleaners Cricket Club)
S Braithwaite (Suburbia)
S Braithwaite (Jamaica Ex-Police)
H Bramham (Lorraine Textiles)
AE Bramley (Manhattan Second XI)
L Bramley (Detroit)
S Brampton (New Haven)
S Bran (Baltimore)
Branaghan (Pennsylvania Railroad)
Branaker (America Cricket Clubs)
C Brancker (Kings County Second XI)
C Brancker (Baltimore)
JS Brancker (Baltimore)
SD Brancker (Baltimore)
SD Brancker (Baltimore Colts)
Branden (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
Brandon (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Brandon (Harlem Second XI)
E Brandon (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
HH Brandon (New York Cricket Club)
J Brandon (New York Cricket Club)
T Brandon (California)
W Brandon (New York Cricket Club)
G Brandt (Majestic, SS Majestic)
M Brandt (River Valley)
R Branford (Panama Cricket Club)
CL Branker (Kings County)
E Branker (Illinois, International)
H Branker (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
J Branker (Kings County)
VW Branker (Caribbean)
W Branker (Caribbean)
W Branker (West Indian)
WJN Branne (Columbia College)
Branson (Haverford College Second XI)
T Branson (Moorestown Field Club)
TF Branson (Merion, Merion Second XI)
TF Branson (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
W Branston (Bergen County Athletic Club)
A Brant (New Jersey Veterans)
Brantford (Massachusetts)
HU Brantigan (Pennsylvania Railroad)
WH Brantigan (Bank Clerks Athletic Association)
WH Brantigan (Pennsylvania Railroad)
A Brar (Central Valley)
J Brar (Central Valley)
R Brar (East Bay I)
S Brar (Central Valley)
S Brar (Orange County)
D Brathwaite (Philbro)
A Bratt (Cambridge)
Braund (New England)
Bray (Baltimore)
Bray (St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
Bray (St Lawrence)
Bray (Germantown Summer XI)
Bray (Catonsville)
Bray (JS Clark's XI)
Bray (Denver)
E Bray (St David's)
F Bray (Players of United States of America)
F Bray (St David's)
F Bray (F Bray's XI)
FC Bray (Boston Metropolitan)
H Bray (St David's)
J Bray (Central City)
JE Bray (Rochester)
JE Bray (umpire)
JE Bray (St George's Club of Chicago)
JL Bray (W Sheppard's XI)
JL Bray (St George's Club of Chicago Second XI)
KA Bray (Staten Island Cricket Club)
S Bray (Alfred the Great)
W Bray (New York Cricket Club)
D Brayshaw (Union County)
DB Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic Club)
DB Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic-Hamilton Club)
E Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic Club)
R Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic Club)
I Brazier (Wanderers)
TW Breakbane (Burns Valley)
TW Breakbank (Burns Valley)
B Brealey (Glenshaw)
Brearley (Sanford)
J Brearley (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
J Brearley (umpire)
MD Brearley (Durham University, England Young Cricketers, English Schools Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers, United States of America, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
Breary (Sanford)
AB Brebner (Crescent Athletic Club)
AH Brebner (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Brebner (Brooklyn, General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
J Brebner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
B Brechin (New York Cricket Club)
Brecht (Haverford College Sophomores)
C Bredin (St Paul's School)
CH Bredin (Detroit)
CH Bredin (Detroit, Chatham and Cleveland)
CH Bredin (Cleveland, Detroit, Pittsburgh and Chatham)
MH Bredin (Detroit)
D Bredwood (Progressive Youths)
E Breen (Kilkenny)
RF Breen (Brooklyn)
G Breeze (Manhattan)
GA Breeze (Essex County, Montclair Athletic Club)
GA Breeze (Philadelphia Zingari)
AH Bremner (Union County)
R Bremner (Merrimac)
Brendon (New York Veterans)
EV Brendon (Columbia Oval B)
Brennan (Oakland Second XI)
B Brennan (Columbia Oval)
G Brennan (Frankford)
J Brennan (Hyde Park)
J Brennan (umpire)
PJ Brennan (Columbia Oval)
PJ Brennan (Columbia Oval B)
PS Brennan (Columbia Oval B)
T Brennan (Roanoke)
Brentnall (Baseball Players)
T Brenton (St George's Athletic Club)
Breracy (Sanford)
Breterick (Arlington Loomfixers)
Brethenels (Methuen)
JP Bretherton (Germantown, Merion, Philadelphia Colts)
R Bretherton (Hyde Park)
Bretherwick (Methuen)
Bretnall (Jersey City)
Brett (Shamrock)
Brett (Mystic Club of Medford)
Brett (Cambridge, Cambridge Second XI)
Brett (Hyde Park)
Brett (Boston)
Brett (Boston Next XIII)
Brett (Fall River)
Brett (Picked XI)
A Brett (Cambridge)
C Brett (Godalming, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
C Brett (Mystic Club of Medford)
C Brett (Medford)
C Brett (Cambridge)
G Brett (Medford)
W Brett (Cambridge)
Bretton (Longwood)
JS Bretz (All New York, Fordham, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club)
LE Bretz (Manor Field, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club)
EW Bretzel (Belmont Juniors)
Brewer (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JS Brewer (St Austin's School)
T Brewerton (St George's Athletic Club)
Brewin (East Cambridge)
Brewin (East Boston)
Brewster (St George's Club of New York)
Brewster (Paterson)
Brewster (Orton's XI)
Brewster (Somerville)
Brewster (Mystic Club of Medford)
Brewster (Jersey City)
Brewster (Single of Longwood Club)
Brewster (Brewster's XI)
Brewster (Mystic Club of Medford Second XI)
Brewster (Mystic Club of Medford Veterans)
AW Brewster (PH Clark's XI)
F Brewster (Chestnut Hill)
FC Brewster (Germantown B, Germantown C)
FC Brewster (Philadelphia Veterans)
FE Brewster (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
FE Brewster (East)
FE Brewster (Philadelphia Zingari)
FE Brewster (GM Newhall's XI)
FE Brewster (Halifax Cup Clubs)
P Brewster (Kings County)
SB Brewster (Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown C)
SB Brewster (Germantown Juniors)
T Brewster (Trenton)
W Brewster (All New York, Alma Club of Newark, Longwood, Manhattan, Newark, Staten Island Cricket Club, Trenton)
W Brewster (Picked XI)
W Brewster (New Jersey)
W Brewster (Boston Athletic Association Second XI)
W Brewster (Harvard College)
WL Brewster (English Residents, Players of United States of America)
T Brewston (St George's Athletic Club)
N Brey (Radnor)
Brian (umpire)
Brian (Fall River)
Brian (East Cambridge)
JC Brian (Melbourne)
W Brian (umpire)
Brice (Lawrence)
Brice (Arlington)
Brice (Lawrence)
Brice (Medford)
Brice (Mystic Club of Medford)
Brice (Merrimac)
T Brice (Kings County)
W Brice (Rhode Island)
WS Brice (Lawrence)
Brickley (Union Star)
R Bridgball (New York Youths)
B Bridge (West Brighton Juniors)
B Bridge (Wanderers, Wanderers Second XI)
D Bridge (Kearny)
G Bridge (Bound Brook)
R Bridge (Paterson)
T Bridge (Sherwood Club of Angora)
N Bridgelall (Enmore)
K Bridgepaul (Pioneer)
K Bridgepaul (Atlantis)
S Bridges (Manhattan)
R Bridgfall (New York Youths)
Bridley (Fall River South End)
Brien (Cambridge, Cambridge Second XI)
Brien (East Cambridge)
RH Brientnall (Newark, Newark Second XI)
Brier (Lawrence)
Brier (Shamrock)
Brierley (Sanford)
L Brierley (Newark Wanderers)
L Brierley (Branch Brook)
Brierly (Sanford)
Brierly (Dover)
J Brierly (Kearny)
L Brierly (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
LH Brierly (Branch Brook, Kearny, ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
Briggs (Fitchburg)
Briggs (Longwood Second XI)
Briggs (Fall River)
Briggs (Detroit Athletic Club)
A Briggs (New Jersey Athletic Club)
DC Briggs (Pipestone)
E Briggs (Centennial)
H Briggs (Centennial)
HE Briggs (Pipestone)
HL Briggs (New Jersey Athletic Club)
J Briggs (H Brown's XI)
JA Briggs (All New York)
JH Briggs (All New York, Bensonhurst Field Club, Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club)
JH Briggs (Bensonhurst)
JH Briggs (Cameron)
T Briggs (St George's Athletic Club)
W Briggs (Harlem)
W Briggs (St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
WB Briggs (New York Cricket Club)
WC Briggs (Pipestone)
J Brigham (Interstate Cricket League)
JW Brigham (Robin Hood)
WS Brigham (St Paul's School)
J Bright (Kings County St George Second XI)
TF Bright (Americus Athletic Club)
W Bright (Greenwich)
Brijlall (Concourse All Stars)
Brimley (Rockland)
C Brimley (Falls of Schuylkill)
GM Brimley (St Paul's School)
AL Brinckle (Pennsylvania Railroad)
AM Brinckle (Pennsylvania Railroad, Quaker City, Tioga Athletic Association)
J Brinckle (Quaker City)
Brine (Shamrock)
Brine (East Cambridge)
JF Brine (Chicago Cricket Club)
Bringhurst (Wilmington Juniors)
Bringhurst (Delaware Field Club)
HR Bringhurst (Delaware)
HR Bringhurst (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
HR Bringhurst (Delaware Field Club)
HR Bringhurst (International Club of Lowell)
Bringling (Peabody)
Brinley (Columbia College)
Brinley (Delphian, Old Hundred Second XI)
Brinley (Sanford)
GM Brinley (Delphian, Old Hundred, St Paul's School)
JM Brinley (St Paul's School)
Brinton (Minnesota)
C Brinton (Philadelphia Colts)
C Brinton (Frankford Juniors)
G Brinton (Merion Juniors, Merion Third XI)
HF Brinton (Haverford College Freshmen, Haverford College Sophomores)
J Brinton (Episcopal Academy)
WC Brinton (Frankford, Haverford College)
WC Brinton (Moorestown and Frankford)
WC Brinton (University of Pennsylvania Freshmen)
F Briscoe (Virginia)
Brisset (Excelsior)
R Brisset (Excelsior)
R Brissett (Excelsior)
Bristall (St George's Club of New York)
WTG Bristol (All Philadelphia, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, St David's, Tioga, Tioga Athletic Association, United States of America)
WTG Bristol (JS Clark's XI)
WTG Bristol (JH Mason's XI)
Bristow (St George's Club of New York)
Bristow (Peabody)
Bristow (Peabody British Americans)
J Bristow (Duluth)
Britamer (umpire)
Britner (Lawrence Merrimac)
Britner (Lynn)
Britner (Merrimac)
J Britney (Merrimac)
Briton (Albion Club of Boston)
ST Britten (C Banner's XI)
Brittner (Merrimac)
Brittner (Lynn, Lynn Second XI)
F Brittner (Merrimac)
Britto (Boston)
BA Broad (St George's Athletic Club)
J Broad (St George's Athletic Club)
Broadbent (McCarthy's XI)
Broadbent (Roxbury)
Broadbent (Married of Roxbury)
Broadbent (Picked XI)
Broadbent (Wissahickon)
Broadbent (Pawtucket)
GT Broadbent (Manhattan)
J Broadbent (New Bedford)
J Broadbent (Roxbury Carpet Factory)
J Broadbent (Boston I Zingari)
J Broadbent (Married of Roxbury)
JB Broadbent (Manhattan Second XI)
JD Broadbent (Manhattan)
JH Broadbent (Roxbury)
JT Broadbent (Crescent Athletic Club, Manhattan)
JW Broadbent (Roxbury)
JW Broadbent (Dorchester)
L Broadbent (New Bedford)
N Broadbent (Glenshaw)
Broadbridge (Boston Zingari, Boston Zingari Second XI)
JC Broadbridge (Washington)
WC Broadbridge (Washington)
Broadfoot (Jenkins' XI)
Broadfoot (Wanderers Second XI)
Broadfoot (Phillip's Veterans XI)
Broadfoot (Zingari)
Broadfoot (St Lawrence)
A Broadfoot (CD Davis' XI)
A Broadfoot (A Broadfoot's XI)
AP Broadfoot (Wanderers)
AP Broadfoot (Wanderers)
AP Broadfoot (EJ Tomlins' XI)
AP Broadfoot (A Macpherson's XI)
T Broadfoot (Wanderers)
Broadhead (Wanskucks)
AL Broadhead (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Oxford, United States of America)
Broadhurst (St George's Club of Chicago)
A Broadhurst (Philadelphia)
AM Broadhurst (All Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, New York and District)
AM Broadhurst (Chicago Cricket Club)
G Broadhurst (Albion Club of Chicago)
J Broadhurst (Frankford)
T Broadway (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Broadwent (Roxbury)
Broatch (Yale)
JW Broatch (Omaha High School)
JW Broatch (Omaha)
JW Broatch (Yale College)
J Brobston (Sherwood Club of Angora)
J Brock (Kings County)
J Brock (de Lancey School)
R Brock (Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
S Brock (de Lancey School)
SF Brock (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
W Brockaway (Highlandville Athletic Association)
W Brockbank (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
T Brockhurst (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
AH Brockie (GS Patterson's XI, Players of United States of America)
AH Brockie (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
AH Brockie (Germantown Juniors)
AH Brockie (Germantown Colts)
AH Brockie (Germantown Second XI)
AH Brockie (Germantown Academy)
AH Brockie (Germantown Summer XI)