CricketArchive

United States of America Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JJ Babb (Merion)
Babbu Singh (San Mateo I)
Babcock (Kings County)
Bacchus (Central New York)
Bacchus (Onondaga)
H Bacchus (Central New York, Oswego)
J Bacchus (Central New York, Oswego, Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
S Bacchus (scorer)
TH Bache (WR Wister's XI)
T Backerfield (Newark)
A Backus (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Montclair Athletic Club, Newark, Roseville)
CN Backus (Young America Juniors)
JE Backus (Montclair Athletic Club, Newark)
JE Backus (All New York, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Roseville)
Bacon (Star Cricket Club)
FL Bacon (Moorestown)
RA Bacon (New York Cricket Club)
R Badadare (San Mateo I)
T Baddely (Trenton)
S Badida (Valley I)
R Badoni (Stanford A II, Sunnyvale II)
R Bage (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
JH Bagley (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
JR Bagley (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
P Bagley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
T Bagnall (Nelson Lodge, Nelson Lodge Second XI)
G Bahl (Cruisers)
SS Baidwan (Tracy United I)
Bailey (Central New York)
Bailey (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
Bailey (umpire)
Bailey (Fall River)
Bailey (Merion Third XI)
AB Bailey (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club)
AH Bailey (Bensonhurst Field Club)
B Bailey (Winnetka)
G Bailey (Belmont Veterans)
H Bailey (Portland)
HB Bailey (Philadelphia Colts)
J Bailey (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
JA Bailey (All New York)
L Bailey (Portland)
M Bailey (Merion Veterans)
MF Bailey (Illinois)
N Bailey (Belmont, Belmont Veterans)
R Bailey (Portland)
R Bailey (Sons of St George Second XI)
T Bailey (St George's Club of New York)
W Bailey (All Philadelphia, Moorestown)
W Bailey (Toledo)
Baillie (Carlton Club of Toronto)
WE Baillie (St George's Club of New York)
Baily (Syracuse)
Baily (Merion Juniors)
Baily (Wilmington Juniors)
AL Baily (Dorian, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI)
AL Baily (Haverford College, Merion A, Merion B, Philadelphia Colts)
CW Baily (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI, Merion, Merion Second XI)
FC Baily (Merion A)
FL Baily (Belmont Zingari, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans, St Paul's School Alumni, United States of America)
HB Baily (Frankford, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
HL Baily (Dorian)
HP Baily (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
HP Baily (Dorian)
JA Baily (Central New York, Onondaga, Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
WL Baily (Dorian, Haverford College, Merion, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Merion Veterans)
J Bainbridge (St George's Club of New York)
G Baine (West New Brighton)
CS Bains (South California Cricket Association, United States of America)
H Bains (Sunnyvale I)
Baird (America Cricket Clubs, United States of America)
Baird (Union Club of Paterson)
C Baird (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Warm Springs, Young America)
F Baird (Paterson)
J Baird (Merion)
L Baird (American Born)
RL Baird (American I Zingari, Modocs, Philadelphia, Young America)
FC Bairston (Baltimore Second XI)
W Bairstow (Newburgh)
S Bajaj (Indus I)
P Bajpai (Tri-Valley)
Baker (Ilion)
Baker (St Paul's School Juniors)
C Baker (scorer)
C Baker (Columbia Oval)
D Baker (umpire)
DG Baker (Haverford College)
DW Baker (Americans of Newark, Newark)
E Baker (Columbia Oval)
EH Baker (Washington Park)
EW Baker (Nelson Lodge)
FJ Baker (Outdoor Club of Syracuse, Syracuse)
FW Baker (University of Pennsylvania)
G Baker (Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Baker (Columbia Oval)
G Baker (Bridgeport)
HWC Baker (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
J Baker (Lake Forest)
L Baker (Girard Second XI)
L Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
OM Baker (Jamaica, United States of America)
S Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
W Baker (Columbia Oval)
W Baker (Seattle)
WE Baker (Harvard College)
WL Baker (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WP Baker (Germantown, Philadelphia Colts)
S Bakes (Keystone)
B Bakshi (Marin I, Marin II)
P Balakrishnan (Indus I, Indus II)
Balbir Singh (Davis)
Balch (Merion Juniors)
JC Baldwin (St Paul's School)
WC Baldwin (scorer)
Ball (Old Hundred)
J Ball (Philadelphia)
J Ball (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
EA Ballard (Belmont Third XI)
J Ballard (Onondaga)
JH Ballard (Central New York)
SA Ballard (Belmont Second XI)
Balliere (New York Cricket Club)
D Bally (United States of America Women)
I Bally (United States of America)
J Balmer (Brooklyn, Manhattan, Morris Heights, New Jersey Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Balsara (Cougars II)
W Balster (Chicago, Phoenix Club)
Balvinder Singh (Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
Bamford (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
Bamford (Perseverance)
FG Bamford (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club, Detroit Athletic Club Juniors, Peninsular Cricket Club, Western Association)
J Bamford (Detroit Athletic Club)
J Bamford (Civic Park, Flint Cricket League)
J Bamford (Perseverance)
TD Bamford (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI, Windsor)
W Bampfield (Belmont, Harrisburg)
RM Banbury (Brooklyn)
CW Bance (All New York, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club)
G Bancroft (Oak Park)
C Bandis (United States of America)
CH Banes (Delphian, Germantown, Philadelphia)
WD Banes (Germantown A, Germantown B, Philadelphia Colts)
C Banfield (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues, New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
G Banfield (New York Cosmopolitan and Interstate Leagues)
J Banfield (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
F Banham (Portland)
I Banipal (Bay Area I)
Bankroft (Pullman)
D Banks (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
NB Banks (Newark)
J Bankson (Belmont, Merion, Merion B)
JP Bankson (Belmont Juniors)
G Bann (West New Brighton)
A Bannerjee (Cougars I, Cougars II)
Banning (New York Cricket Club)
H Bannister (All New York, Manhattan)
Banting (Belmont Juniors)
C Baptiste (United States of America)
A Barave (Sunnyvale I, Sunnyvale II)
S Barave (Davis)
HM Barba (Germantown)
Barber (Paterson)
Barber (HM Consul-General's XI)
JE Barber (Surrey Club)
Barbour (Newark)
AC Barclay (Americans of Philadelphia, Germantown, New York Cricket Club, Philadelphia, United States of America)
G Barclay (St George's Club of Chicago)
H Barclay (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
W Barclay (Junior Sons)
W Barclay (Junior Sons)
WC Barclay (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors)
WL Barclay (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, University of Pennsylvania Juniors)
Barden (Fall River)
J Barden (Montclair Athletic Club)
A Bardner (Paterson)
AM Bardow (Paterson)
J Bardsley (Chicago Wanderers)
JE Bardsley (English Workmen)
JL Bardsley (Western Association)
Bardwell (Newark Amateurs)
F Barham (Staten Island Cricket Club, West Indies Americans)
F Barham (Fordham)
H Barie (St Paul's School)
Barker (British Officers, Halifax)
Barker (Arlington)
J Barker (Belmont Juniors)
R Barker (Winnetka)
WL Barker (Baltimore, Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
Barks (Thornton)
Barks (All New England)
Barlow (Belmont)
Barlow (Oxford Third XI)
Barlow (Brooklyn Third XI)
CW Barlow (Illinois Cricket Association Juniors, Oak Park)
H Barlow (Trenton)
HN Barlow (American Gentlemen's Club, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, St George's Club of Philadelphia, United States of America)
J Barlow (Trenton)
J Barlow (Kings County St George)
JW Barlow (Paterson)
RW Barlow (Merion, Merion Second XI)
K Barnard (umpire)
PE Barnard (Crescent Athletic Club)
Barnes (Detroit)
Barnes (Seabright)
Barnes (Lawrence)
Barnes (Arlington)
Barnes (Outdoor Club of Syracuse)
AW Barnes (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
CW Barnes (Kings County, Seabright, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
E Barnes (Columbia Oval)
F Barnes (Kings County, Kings County St George)
G Barnes (Onondaga)
GW Barnes (Brooklyn Second XI, Columbia Oval, Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI, New York Cricket Association, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
M Barnes (Caribbean)
RC Barnes (American Baseball Players)
W Barnes (Harlem Second XI)
AW Barnett (Girard, Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI, Tioga)
C Barnett (Girard Second XI)
CW Barnett (Staten Island Cricket Club)
EL Barnett (Evanston)
EL Barnett (umpire)
EL Barnett (Hyde Park, Illinois)
GF Barnett (Germantown A)
AE Barney (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
H Barnhurst (Belmont)
W Barnsley (Underhill)
Barr (Peninsular Cricket Club)
Barr (Detroit)
EK Barr (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
J Barr (Staten Island Cricket Club)
JH Barraket (New York and District, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, Staten Island Cricket Club)
Barrett (Detroit)
Barrett (Musical and Social)
JE Barrett (Albany, Central New York)
T Barrett (Union Club)
W Barrett (Harlem)
WHA Barrett (Hyde Park, Missouri)
JJ Barriskill (Crescent Athletic Club)
Barroll (St Paul's School Juniors)
Barron (Arlington)
Barron (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI)
HT Barron (Isthmian)
R Barron (Essex County)
T Barron (Isthmian)
Barros (Boston)
Barrow (Buffalo)
G Barrow (Bedford)
J Barrow (Bedford)
JB Barrow (Brooklyn C, Prospect Park)
JW Barrows (Kings County St George, Kings County St George Second XI)
W Barrows (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
DW Barry (St George's Club of New York)
E Barry (Chestnut Hill Veterans, Germantown)
WH Barry (Germantown Veterans)
W Barstow (Newburgh)
JJ Bart (Massachusetts)
DF Barthelmy (International, Melbourne, South Park)
RF Barthelmy (Illinois)
B Bartholomeusz (Stanford II)
A Bartlett (Peninsular Cricket Club)
AE Bartlett (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
J Bartlett (Manor Field)
JW Bartlett (Montclair Athletic Club)
Bartley (Niagara Falls)
FC Barton (Brooklyn Third XI)
J Barton (Brooklyn Third XI)
R Barton (Milwaukee)
SH Barton (All New York, New York and District, Seabright, Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bary (Detroit, United States of America)
Bashford (American Born)
Bashford (T Lockyer's XI)
Bashford (New York Cricket Club)
D Baskar (DNA, Stanford A I, Stanford A II)
Bass (Ypsilanti)
Bass (New York West Indians)
FE Bass (West India Club)
B Bataju (SF Blasters)
Batchelor (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Bate (Boston)
Bate (American I Zingari)
Bate (Albion Club of Boston)
Bates (Germantown)
Bates (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
Bates (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Bates (Wilmington Juniors)
F Bates (Columbia Oval)
FH Bates (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
FH Bates (Modocs)
G Bates (Brooklyn)
G Bates (Morris Park)
H Bates (Bridgeport)
HC Bates (Merion)
HL Bates (Merion Juniors, Merion Second XI)
J Bates (Columbia Oval)
JB Bates (Columbia Oval)
JP Bates (Columbia Oval)
T Bates (United States of America)
T Bates (Columbia Oval)
WE Bates (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
Bateson (Fitchburg)
E Bathwell (Ypsilanti)
J Batoosingh (South California Cricket Association)
H Batson (scorer)
A Batt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
EA Batt (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, St George's Club of Brooklyn, Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Batt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
T Batten (American Baseball Players)
Battersby (New York Cricket Club)
JV Battin (American Baseball Players)
AJ Battles (Cameron, Kings County)
E Battles (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
WA Battles (Kings County, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club)
Batty (New Haven)
W Battye (Chicago)
Batwell (Ypsilanti)
EA Batz (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Batz (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
RL Bault (Frankford)
Baxter (Chippewa)
A Baxter (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Nomads)
A Baxter (Crescent Athletic Club)
T Baxter (Warm Springs)
T Baxter (Young America, Young America Second XI)
CWM Bayard (Germantown, Philadelphia)
TF Bayard (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
W Bayard (Germantown)
F Bayfield (Chicago Wanderers)
K Bayles (United States of America Women)
M Bayley (Merion)
Beach (New York Cricket Club)
Beach (Mount Hope)
Beach (All New England)
G Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
J Beach (Albion Club of Boston)
R Beach (Crescent Athletic Club)
G Beadle (Manhattan)
S Beady (Harrisburg)
Beal (Harvard College)
M Beal (Omaha High School)
GW Beale (Harvard College)
G Beales (American Baseball Players)
RC Beales (American Baseball Players)
TS Beales (American Baseball Players)
M Beall (Omaha High School)
Beals (Harvard College)
E Bean (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Beanland (Lawrence)
Beanland (Arlington)
GD Beard (Germantown)
MC Beard (All Philadelphia, Germantown)
P Beard (Germantown)
WK Beard (Germantown)
W Beardall (Kings County St George, Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI, Manhattan Third XI)
G Bears (Pittsburgh Juniors)
CH Beasley (Berkeley Athletic Club, Morris Park, Seabright)
J Beaton (Washington Park)
J Beattie (Keystone)
Beatty (Canada and United States of America)
E Beatty (TH Peacock's XI)
R Beatty (Girard)
S Beatty (Girard Juniors)
AG Beaumont (Chicago, Chicago Wanderers)
J Beavis (Lake Forest)
Beck (Albion Club of Boston)
D Beck (umpire)
W Beck (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
W Beck (Girard Second XI)
H Becket (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
TA Becket (Belmont Veterans)
C Beckett (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
A Beckford (South California Cricket Association)
C Beckford (United States of America Women)
L Beckford (South California Cricket Association)
Beckles (California All-Stars)
Beckley (Bristol)
N Beddall (Port Carbon)
W Beddall (Port Carbon)
CH Bedell (Haverford College Second XI)
A Bedford (St George's Athletic Club)
J Bedford (Victoria Second XI)
F Bedlock (Young America Juniors Second XI)
B Bedore (Winnetka)
L Bedore (Winnetka)
RC Beech (Crescent Athletic Club)
Beecroft (Nottingham)
FA Beer (Fort Hamilton)
CH Beerbohm (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
LG Bees (Chicago)
R Beesley (Staten Island Cricket Club)
F Beggs (New York Cricket Club)
P Beggs (Musical and Social, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
W Beggs (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
Begole (Ypsilanti)
M Behen (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
AS Beitler (Merion)
EW Beitzel (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
R Bekal (Central Valley)
AP Belcher (Germantown Second XI)
E Belfield (Merion, Merion Juniors)
A Belgrave (Kings County)
R Belgrave (Brooklyn)
RD Belgrave (All New York, Bensonhurst Field Club, Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Manor Field)
CC Beling (New York Veterans)
Bell (Newark)
Bell (Ypsilanti)
AH Bell (Thespian)
CD Bell (Merion Veterans)
CF Bell (Hyde Park)
E Bell (Newark)
G Bell (Yonkers)
G Bell (Manor Field)
G Bell (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
G Bell (Richmond County)
G Bell (Camden Athletic Association)
G Bell (Manor Field)
GH Bell (Columbia Oval)
HS Bell (Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
J Bell (Newark)
JE Bell (California)
R Bell (Newark Amateurs, Newark Juniors)
RP Bell (Newark)
W Bell (Columbia Oval)
W Bell (Bermuda Cricket Club)
CW Bellairs (Western American Club of St Louis)
S Bellew (Chicago Wanderers)
Bellhouse (Sanderson Steel Works)
CC Belling (New York Veterans)
M Beniston (Kings County St George Second XI)
V Beniwal (UC Warriors)
R Benjamin (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, United States of America)
Benley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
L Benn (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
J Benner (Working Men's Club of Germantown)
W Benner (Wakefield)
Bennett (Longwood)
AC Bennett (Philadelphia)
C Bennett (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
C Bennett (New York St Vincent)
CA Bennett (Gleaners Cricket Club)
D Bennett (umpire)
D Bennett (Gleaners Cricket Club)
EH Bennett (Staten Island Cricket Club)
FV Bennett (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
G Bennett (Frankford)
G Bennett (Merion)
H Bennett (Washington DC)
H Bennett (Baltimore)
W Bennett (Union Club)
W Bennett (Girard Second XI)
W Bennett (TH Peacock's XI)
W Bennett (Ashton)
W Bennett (Bergen County Athletic Club)
WB Bennett (Brooklyn Third XI)
WJ Bennett (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Third XI)
F Bennion (California)
W Benniston (Sons of St George Second XI)
L Benshaw (Banksville)
W Bensinger (Port Carbon)
Benson (West Warren)
FC Benson (Ardmore, Frankford)
Bent (Musical and Social)
BC Bent (Musical and Social)
F Bent (United States of America)
F Bent (Musical and Social)
H Bent (Musical and Social)
R Bent (Musical and Social)
T Bent (Musical and Social)
Bentgen (Portland)
W Bentham (Kings County St George Second XI)
A Bentley (Essex County (Ontario), Michigan, Windsor and District)
H Bentley (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
JS Bentley (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
Benton (California)
Benton (Elizabeth)
C Beresford (Essex)
C Beresford (Manhattan)
J Beresford (Manhattan)
M Beresford (Manhattan)
RH Beresford (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
SW Beresford (Richmond County)
W Beresford (Brooklyn)
Bergen (Penn-Linden of Camden)
GJ Bergen (Moorestown)
J Bergen (Manhattan)
GW Bergner (Germantown, Radnor)
Bernard (Stetson Athletic Association)
K Bernard (Philadelphia)
W Bernard (Greater Chicago)
S Bernfeld (Milwaukee)
S Bernstein (Garfield Park, Oak Park, River Forest)
A Berridge (Portland)
H Berrington (Kings County St George Second XI)
Berry (Sheffield)
Berry (Onondaga)
J Berry (Columbia Oval)
RL Berry (Germantown)
E Best (New York West Indians)
E Best (Panama Cricket Club)
GW Best (Banksville)
T Best (Brooklyn League)
JV Bestwick (Germantown)
S Beswick (Kings County St George Second XI)
S Bettle (All Philadelphia, Cherokees, Dorian, Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Haverford College, Incapables, Merion, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
Betts (Fitchburg)
W Betts (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County)
L Beukes (Merion)
W Bevan (Radnor)
HA Beveridge (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
A Bevins (Sanderson Steel Works)
T Bevins (Sanderson Steel Works)
Bewicke (HM Consul-General's XI)
Bex (Onondaga)
GA Beyerle (Haverford College Juniors, Haverford College Third XI)
C Bhakta (United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
S Bhalla (United I)
S Bhalla (United I)
Z Bham (Marin I, Marin II)
V Bhan (Indus I)
K Bhandankar (Sunnyvale II)
R Bhardwaj (Stanford I)
R Bhargava (United States of America Women)
S Bhaskar (United States of America Women)
M Bhat (Indus I, Indus II)
V Bhatnagar (Sunnyvale I)
R Bhatodekar (Illinois, Washington Park)
A Bhatt (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
N Bhatt (Santa Clara III)
P Bhatt (Michigan Under-13s)
P Bhatt (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
R Bhatt (California Cricket Academy Under-15s)
R Bhattia (Marin I, Marin II)
V Bhattulla (Bay Area II)
Bhavani (Valley II)
S Bhavsar (Cruisers)
R Bhise (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
R Bhyri (Sunnyvale II)
E Bibbey (Hollywood)
E Bickford (South West Ontario)
Biddle (Merion Juniors)
A Biddle (Veteran Fathers)
AH Biddle (Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI, Bloomingdale, Cosmopolitan Club of New York, Morris Heights)
AW Biddle (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
DM Biddle (New York Cricket Club)
HA Biddle (Berkeley Athletic Club Second XI)
JC Biddle (University of Pennsylvania Class of '88)
JCN Biddle (Germantown Third XI)
JW Biddle (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
L Biddle (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
LA Biddle (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
W Biddle (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WD Biddle (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
WH Biddle (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
WE Biggs (Albion Club of New York)
A Bignall (Paterson)
G Bignall (United Cricket Club of New York)
G Bignall (Manhattan)
H Bignall (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
T Bignall (Nelson Lodge)
M Bijlani (East Bay I, East Bay II)
Bijoy (Cardinals)
Bilal Khan (Southern California Cricket Association South West Region, United States of America)
WTH Bill (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
FH Billings (Chicago)
CA Bingham (Staten Island Cricket Club)
D Bingham (Staten Island Cricket Club)
HCW Bingham (Rugby School, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
J Bingham (Staten Island Cricket Club)
H Binney (Harvard College)
S Binny (Harlem)
C Birch (Essex County)
F Birch (Newark)
F Birch (Essex County)
Bird (Wilmington Juniors)
B Bird (California)
J Biret (Brooklyn)
B Birk (Fresno)
DG Birkett (Bensonhurst, Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers, Bensonhurst Second XI, Brooklyn Second XI, Columbia Oval)
SG Birkett (Bensonhurst Rovers)
W Birrell (Harlem)
R Birse (Arbroath Wanderers)
WTP Birtwistle (Manhattan, New Jersey Athletic Club)
Bishop (Calypso City)
FH Bishop (Cicero)
P Bishop (Players of United States of America)
J Bisla (Fresno)
CL Bissard (International Tile Company of Brooklyn)
EP Bissell (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown B, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Next XVIII, Germantown Second XI)
FM Bissell (Fourth Street Offices, Germantown)
J Bissell (Pittsburgh)
J Bissell (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Field Club)
TH Bissell (Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh Field Club)
W Bissell (Harlem)
Bixby (New England)
CL Bixby (Boston, Boston Athletic Association, Longwood, Massachusetts, United States of America)
Black (Isthmian)
D Black (Boston Metropolitan)
G Black (Northern California Cricket Association)
G Black (New York and District)
F Blackburne (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
OP Blackburne (Union Club)
CM Blackhall (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
RD Blackledge (United States of America)
C Blackman (Northern California All-Stars)
H Blackman (United States of America)
O Blackman (Panama Cricket Club)
FE Blackwell (St George's Club of New York)
GE Blackwell (St George's Club of New York)
HW Blackwell (Rochester)
JH Blackwell (St George's Club of New York Juniors)
FA Blade (Manhattan)
Blair (Harvard College)
G Blair (Staten Island Cricket Club)
GE Blair (Greater Chicago, United States Central Zone, United States of America)
JF Blair (Haverford College)
JJ Blair (Haverford College, Haverford College Second XI)
PA Blair (Brooklyn)
S Blair (Isthmian)
TS Blair (Pittsburgh)
WR Blair (Pittsburgh)
A Blake (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
DL Blake (United States of America)
G Blakeley (Newark)
L Blakeley (Newark)
W Blakeley (Newark)
F Blakemore (Illinois, Oak Park)
Blakiston (The Union)
E Blakley (California)
CC Blamphin (Merion)
M Blanchfield (Paterson)
C Blancke (Belmont)
Bland (Boston Zingari)
Bland (National)
Bland (All New England)
A Bland (Union County)
C Bland (Union County)
L Bland (Young America Juniors, Young America Juniors Second XI)
M Bland (Union County)
Blane (New England)
G Blease (Lawrence)
J Blewitt (Pittsburgh, Twin City Club)
WS Blight (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Bliss (Maumee Valley)
G Bliss (Paterson Second XI)
GW Bliss (Kings County, Kings County Second XI, Prospect Park)
LR Bliss (Paterson Second XI)
SR Bliss (Paterson, Paterson Juniors)
V Bliss (Perseverance)
V Bliss (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
CL Blissard (International of Brooklyn, International Tile Company of Brooklyn Second XI)
JP Blivins (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
J Blizzard (Staten Island Cricket Club)
WC Block (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
Blood (Albion Club of Boston)
G Blood (Girard, Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
J Blood (Girard)
R Blood (Girard Juniors)
J Blot (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Blound (Boston Zingari)
JC Blow (Harlem)
HO Bloxham (Manhattan)
Bloxsom (Manhattan)
BC Bloxsom (Brooklyn, Manhattan, Manhattan Summer XI)
E Blummer (Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
H Blumner (Young America Juniors)
T Blundell (Nelson Lodge)
JH Blye (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Princeton College)
B Blythem (SS Lucania)
Boatfield (Maumee Valley)
S Bobby (United I)
C Bodapati (Sunnyvale I)
A Boddington (Moorestown)
EFC Boddington (Brooklyn Wanderers, Brooklyn Zingari, Staten Island Cricket Club)
CH Bodell (Haverford College Second XI)
S Bogadi (Spartan I)
JB Bogan (University of Pennsylvania)
RF Boggs (Germantown, Germantown A)
JCL Bohemann (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Bohlen (Longwood)
Bohlen (Old Hundred)
Bohlen (Old Hundred)
CD Bohlen (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Germantown, Harvard College, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, St Paul's School, St Paul's School Alumni)
DM Bohlen (Old Hundred, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
FH Bohlen (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Bohlen (St Paul's School)
JH Bohlen (umpire)
RM Bohlen (Germantown, Germantown Second XI)
WC Bohlen (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club)
BG Boilleau (Bedford)
LJ Boisseau (Kings County)
Bokes (Keystone)
Boller (Olympian)
H Bolling (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans)
R Bolling (Philadelphia Cricket Club Veterans, Veteran Fathers)
R Bolling (Junior Sons)
RH Bolling (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
C Bolton (Horlicks of Racine)
D Bolton (Horlicks of Racine)
W Bolton (Girard)
C Bolts (Brooklyn)
Bonaker (Stetson Athletic Association)
Bonaker (Penn-Linden of Camden)
S Bonaparte (West Indies Women)
WP Bonbright (Haverford College, Merion A, Merion B)
Bond (Boston)
Bond (Baltimore)
HH Bond (University of Pennsylvania)
Bones (California All-Stars)
G Bones (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
GR Bones (Olympic Club)
L Bones (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
HW Bonner (Oak Park)
RE Bonner (All New York, Livingston, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
W Bonner (All New York, Brooklyn Wanderers)
D Bonnor (Staten Island Cricket Club)
Boocock (Kings County)
Boocock (Kings County St George Second XI)
Boocock (Brooklyn Second XI)
Boocock (Brooklyn Third XI)
D Boocock (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Victoria Second XI)
RA Boocock (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
Booker (South)
Booking (umpire)
A Boone (Chicago)
A Boote (Newark)
Booth (Canada and United States of America)
Booth (Baseball Players)
Booth (St George's Club of Altoona)
Booth (Ashton)
AB Booth (Paterson Second XI)
AJ Booth (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
B Booth (Kearny)
EA Booth (New York Cricket Club)
J Booth (Girard Second XI)
John Booth (TH Peacock's XI)
Joseph Booth (TH Peacock's XI)
JA Booth (Newark, Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
RD Booth (Essex County)
S Booth (Girard, Girard Second XI)
W Booth (Yonkers)
CA Borda (Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
JE Borden (Belmont)
AE Borie (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
HB Borie (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, St George's Club of New York, Staten Island Athletic Club)
JH Borrough (Manhattan)
C Bortwell (Staten Island Cricket Club)
O Bosbyshell (Belmont Veterans)
Bostock (Trenton)
J Bostock (Trenton)
J Bostock (Bedford)
A Bott (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
A Bott (Victoria)
Bottomley (Penn-Linden of Camden)
GF Bottomley (All Philadelphia, Belmont, Frankford, Moorestown, Philadelphia Colts, United States of America)
P Bottomley (Detroit)
Bottomore (Pittsburgh)
PE Bottsfield (Staten Island Cricket Club B)
Boucher (Wanskucks)
ED Boughton (New York Cricket Club)
N Boughton (New York Cricket Club)
AW Boultbee (All New York)
C Boulton (Montecito)
HH Boulton (Evanston, Lake Shore)
M Boulton (Hollywood)
J Bourke (New York Cricket Club)
Bourne (Portland)
A Bourne (Columbia Oval)
AA Bourne (Harlem Second XI, New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
F Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
F Bourne (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
G Bourne (Trenton)
H Bourne (Manhattan)
JO Bourne (New York Cricket Club)
MF Bourne (Harlem Second XI)
S Bourne (Trenton)
W Bourne (Harlem Second XI)
WMF Bourne (Harlem Second XI)
WS Bourne (Columbia Oval, Harlem Second XI, Kings County St George)
PE Bousfield (All New York, St Paul's School, Staten Island Cricket Club, Yokohama)
Bout (Brooklyn)
WG Bovell (United States of America)
WB Bovill (Amateurs)
J Bowden (Flint and District)
A Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
AF Bowen (Newark)
BKF Bowen (British Commonwealth Cricket Club)
CC Bowen (Philadelphia)
FH Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
FR Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
J Bowen (Newark)
JF Bowen (Brooklyn Second XI)
K Bowen (United States of America)
TB Bowen (Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
WC Bowen (Musical and Social)
Bower (HM Consul-General's XI)
S Bowerman (Milwaukee)
S Bowerman (umpire)
T Bowhill (California)
J Bowker (Kings County)
RP Bowler (Isthmian, St Paul's School)
RM Bowles (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
B Bowley (Girard Juniors)
DB Bowley (California)
HD Bowley (California)
J Bowley (Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
R Bowley (Girard Juniors, Girard Second XI)
Bowman (St George's Club of New York)
Bowman (America Cricket Clubs)
Bowman (Peninsular Cricket Club)
C Bowman (Newark)
E Bowman (Newark)
SB Bowman (Radnor)
W Bowman (Brooklyn A)
H Bowne (Old Hundred, Old Hundred Second XI, St Paul's School)
H Bowne (Haverford College Second XI)
CW Bowring (All New York, Staten Island Cricket Club, Westchester-Biltmore)
H Bowring
H Bowring (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
TB Bowyer (Brooklyn Second XI)
D Boxill (Brooklyn, Brooklyn C)
GC Boxill (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn C, Brooklyn Second XI)
J Boxill (Newark)
L Boxill (West Indian)
W Boxill (Columbia Oval, Newark)
C Boyce (St Paul's School)
HBH Boyce (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
C Boyd (Old Hundred, St Paul's School, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
E Boyd (Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
GF Boyd (Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
GN Boyd (All New York, Livingston, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club B, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
JD Boyd (Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Knickerbocker Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club B, New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI)
JL Boyd (New Jersey Athletic Club)
W Boyd (Paterson, Paterson A)
S Boyden (South West Ontario)
HC Boyer (Nondescripts)
JRC Boyer (Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI, Riverton)
R Boyer (R Toland's XI)
Boyke (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
A Boyke (United States of America Select XI)
JG Boyle (Kings County St George)
T Boyle (Kings County St George)
P Bracey (South Park)
V Bracey (Lake Forest)
CD Brackenridge (Old Hundred, Old Hundred Second XI)
A Bradbury (Missouri, Philadelphia)
H Bradbury (Missouri)
L Bradbury (Bridgeport)
LT Bradbury (General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
S Bradbury (Germantown A)
S Bradbury (Bridgeport)
JB Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI, Columbia Oval, Columbia Oval Second XI)
JD Bradford (Columbia Oval)
LR Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI)
R Bradford (Columbia Oval)
RP Bradford (Brooklyn Second XI)
Bradley (Americans of Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
Bradley (Belmont)
E Bradley (Paterson)
J Bradley (Players of United States of America)
Bradshaw (St George's Club and Philadelphia)
Bradshaw (Merchantville)
Bradshaw (Bristol)
Bradshaw (Amicus)
GE Bradshaw (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
Brady (Harrisburg)
S Brady (Harrisburg)
E Braga (Barbarians)
JV Braga (Staten Island Cricket Club)
K Braga (Northern California All-Stars)
L Braga (Barbarians)
Bragg (Newark)
FC Braham (Fordham)
R Braid (Washington Park)
Brainerd (Americans of Brooklyn)
Braithwait (Working Men's Club of Germantown)
Braithwaite (JS Watts' XI)
Braithwaite (New Haven)
C Braithwaite (United States of America)
CH Braithwaite (English Residents, Players of United States of America)
CT Braithwaite (Merion)
FG Braithwaite (Isthmian, Isthmian Second XI, St Paul's School)
J Braithwaite (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
J Braithwaite (Gleaners Cricket Club)
L Bramley (Detroit)
Branaker (America Cricket Clubs)
SD Brancker (Baltimore)
Branden (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
D Brandon (Harlem Second XI)
E Brandon (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
HH Brandon (New York Cricket Club)
J Brandon (New York Cricket Club)
T Brandon (California)
G Brandt (Majestic, SS Majestic)
R Branford (Panama Cricket Club)
E Branker (Illinois, International)
H Branker (Pelham Bay Cricket League)
J Branker (Kings County)
WJN Branne (Columbia College)
TF Branson (Merion, Merion Second XI)
W Branston (Bergen County Athletic Club)
A Brar (Central Valley)
R Brar (East Bay I)
S Brar (Central Valley)
Bray (Baltimore)
F Bray (Players of United States of America)
FC Bray (Boston Metropolitan)
JE Bray (Rochester)
JE Bray (umpire)
KA Bray (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Bray (New York Cricket Club)
DB Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic Club)
E Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic Club)
R Brayshaw (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Brearley (Horlicks of Racine, Milwaukee)
J Brearley (umpire)
MD Brearley (Durham University, England Young Cricketers, English Schools Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers, United States of America, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
AB Brebner (Crescent Athletic Club)
J Brebner (Brooklyn, General Electric Company of Philadelphia)
C Bredin (St Paul's School)
GA Breeze (Essex County, Montclair Athletic Club)
J Brennan (Hyde Park)
PJ Brennan (Columbia Oval)
Brentnall (Baseball Players)
JP Bretherton (Germantown, Merion, Philadelphia Colts)
C Brett (Godalming, St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
JS Bretz (All New York, Fordham, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club)
LE Bretz (Manor Field, New York Veterans, Richmond County, Staten Island Cricket Club)
EW Bretzel (Belmont Juniors)
Brewer (Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Brewerton (St George's Athletic Club)
Brewster (St George's Club of New York)
Brewster (Paterson)
Brewster (Orton's XI)
F Brewster (Chestnut Hill)
FC Brewster (Germantown B)
FE Brewster (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
P Brewster (Kings County)
SB Brewster (Germantown A, Germantown B)
W Brewster (All New York, Alma Club of Newark, Longwood, Manhattan, Newark, Staten Island Cricket Club, Trenton)
WL Brewster (English Residents, Players of United States of America)
JC Brian (Melbourne)
Brice (Lawrence)
Brice (Arlington)
T Brice (Kings County)
Brickley (Union Star)
B Bridge (West Brighton Juniors)
G Bridge (Bound Brook)
R Bridge (Paterson)
S Bridges (Manhattan)
RH Brientnall (Newark, Newark Second XI)
LH Brierly (Branch Brook, Kearny, ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
Briggs (Fitchburg)
Briggs (Longwood Second XI)
JA Briggs (All New York)
JH Briggs (All New York, Bensonhurst Field Club, Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Kings County, Manor Field, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League, New York Veterans, Staten Island Cricket Club)
T Briggs (St George's Athletic Club)
W Briggs (Harlem)
W Briggs (St George's Athletic Club, St George's Athletic Club Second XI)
WB Briggs (New York Cricket Club)
J Bright (Kings County St George Second XI)
W Bright (Greenwich)
AL Brinckle (Pennsylvania Railroad)
AM Brinckle (Pennsylvania Railroad, Quaker City, Tioga Athletic Association)
Bringhurst (Wilmington Juniors)
Brinley (Columbia College)
Brinley (Delphian, Old Hundred Second XI)
GM Brinley (Delphian, Old Hundred, St Paul's School)
C Brinton (Philadelphia Colts)
G Brinton (Merion Juniors, Merion Third XI)
WC Brinton (Frankford, Haverford College)
F Briscoe (Virginia)
Bristall (St George's Club of New York)
WTG Bristol (All Philadelphia, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, St David's, Tioga, Tioga Athletic Association, United States of America)
Bristow (St George's Club of New York)
J Bristow (Duluth)
Britto (Boston)
BA Broad (St George's Athletic Club)
J Broad (St George's Athletic Club)
JT Broadbent (Manhattan)
AP Broadfoot (Chicago Wanderers)
AL Broadhead (Germantown, Germantown Second XI, Oxford, United States of America)
Broadhurst (St George's Club of Chicago)
A Broadhurst (Philadelphia)
AM Broadhurst (All Philadelphia, General Electric Company of Philadelphia, New York and District)
T Broadway (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
JW Broatch (Omaha High School)
R Brock (Staten Island Cricket Club Summer XI)
W Brockbank (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
T Brockhurst (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
AH Brockie (GS Patterson's XI, Players of United States of America)
JH Brockie (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown Academy, Germantown B, Germantown Colts, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Next XVIII, Germantown Second XI, Germantown Third XI, Germantown Zingari)
W Brockie (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
S Brocklebank (Staten Island Cricket Club)
J Brocklehurst (Manhattan)
T Brocklehurst (Manhattan, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
H Broderick (Winnetka)
T Brokenbrow (Elizabeth)
C Bromhead (Mile End)
G Bromhead (United States of America)
Bromley (Newark)
Bromley (Gibbsboro)
ED Bromley (ONT Athletic Club of Newark)
Bronson (Star Cricket Club)
AW Brook (United States of America)
RT Brook (Staten Island Cricket Club)
W Brook (umpire)
GG Brooke (Merion, Merion A, Merion B, Merion Juniors, Merion Juniors Second XI, Merion Second XI, Merion Summer XI, Penn Charter School, Radnor, United States of America)
GH Brooke (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
H Brooke (Radnor, Radnor Summer XI)
M Brooke (Radnor, Radnor Second XI)
R Brooke (Tioga)
S Brookes (Montclair Athletic Club)
Brooking (English Residents, Players of United States of America)
R Brooking (Belmont)
RA Brooking (Moorestown)
A Brooks (Metropolitan Insurance Athletic Association)
C Brooks (Girard)
E Brooks (Belmont)
E Brooks (Crescent Athletic Club)
F Brooks (Boston Metropolitan)
H Brooks (Players of United States of America)
LJ Brooks (Crescent Athletic Club)
W Brooks (English Residents)
H Broome (Northern California All-Stars)
A Brotherhood (Brooklyn)
J Brotherhood (Brooklyn)
JS Broughton (Illinois, Missouri)
I Brower (Belmont)
Brown (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
Brown (British Born Film Stars)
Brown (Longwood)
Brown (Wagon Works)
Brown (Harvard College)
Brown (Newark)
Brown (Oxford Second XI)
Brown (Brooklyn)
Brown (Chester City)
Brown (Morris Heights Second XI)
A Brown (New York Veterans)
A Brown (Newark)
A Brown (Young America Juniors)
A Brown (Brooklyn, Brooklyn A, Brooklyn Zingari)
A Brown (Paterson, Paterson B, Paterson Second XI)
A Brown (New York Cricket Association)
A Brown (Brooklyn, St George's Club of Brooklyn)
A Brown (All Staten Island)
AA Brown (Manhattan)
AD Brown (All New York, Brooklyn, Brooklyn Second XI, Longwood)
AH Brown (American Born)
B Brown (Belfield, Belfield Second XI)
B Brown (Chester City)
B Brown (Brooklyn)
B Brown (Milwaukee)
B Brown (Germantown Second XI)
B Brown (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
BA Brown (United States of America)
C Brown (New York West Indians)
C Brown (Greater Chicago, United States Central Zone)
C Brown (Newark Amateurs)
C Brown (Alma Club of Newark)
C Brown (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
C Brown (New York St Vincent)
CA Brown (Longwood)
CR Brown (California)
D Brown (Garfield Park)
F Brown (Newark Juniors)
F Brown (New York St Vincent)
FL Brown (Belmont)
G Brown (Maumee Valley)
GK Brown (Garfield Park)
GS Brown (Douglas County)
H Brown (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, United States of America)
H Brown (New York Cricket Club)
H Brown (St Paul's School)
H Brown (Incognitis)
H Brown (Girard Second XI)
H Brown (Kings County)
H Brown (Germantown Third XI)
H Brown (Warm Springs)
H Brown (Albion Club of New York)
HF Brown (Brooklyn Second XI)
HG Brown (Merion, Pittsburgh)
HH Brown (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
HH Brown (Germantown)
HI Brown (Gentlemen of Philadelphia, Philadelphia)
HL Brown (Germantown, Germantown Juniors, Incapables, Philadelphia Colts, Philadelphia I Zingari, Young America, Young America Juniors, Young America Second XI)
HM Brown (Baltimore, John Hopkins University)
HW Brown jun (Germantown Veterans)
HW Brown sen (American Born)
J Brown (Milwaukee)
J Brown (umpire)
J Brown (Quaker City)
J Brown (Washington Park)
J Brown (Columbia Club of Hoboken)
J Brown (Thistle)
J Brown (Kings County, Kings County Second XI)
J Brown (Brooklyn)
JH Brown (Frankford, Moorestown)
L Brown (Young America, Young America Second XI)
M Brown (West New Brighton)
M Brown (Staten Island Athletic Club)
R Brown (Rhode Island)
R Brown (Milwaukee)
R Brown (Omaha High School)
R Brown (Chester City)
R Brown (Young America Juniors, Young America Third XI)
R Brown (New York St Vincent)
R Brown (Kings County)
R Brown (Bergen County Athletic Club)
R Brown (New Jersey Athletic Club Second XI)
R Brown (TB Bowen's XI)
RA Brown (Brooklyn Second XI)
RCM Brown (Harlem)
RCM Brown (Brooklyn)
RD Brown (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
RF Brown (Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI, Brooklyn Third XI)
RF Brown (Kings County St George)
RL Brown (New York and District)
RL Brown (Modocs)
RW Brown (West India Club)
S Brown (Manhattan)
SE Brown (Douglas County)
TE Brown (Germantown, Germantown A, Germantown Juniors, Germantown Second XI)
W Brown (Girard Second XI)
W Brown (Quaker City)
WE Brown (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
WF Brown (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
WH Brown (Germantown)
WR Brown (Chester City)
A Brown Bailey (Richmond County)
J Brownbill (Bermuda Cricket Club)
Browne (Delphian)
Browne (Longwood)
C Browne (Underhill)
C Browne (New York Cosmopolitan Cricket League)
D Browne (Longwood)
GK Browne (British Officers)
P Browne (Longwood)
RCM Browne (Bensonhurst Field Club, Bensonhurst Rovers, Brooklyn, Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI, Harlem Second XI, Kings County, New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
J Brownhill (Caribbean)
R Brownlow (Germantown)
DJ Bruce (Massachusetts)
W Bruce (Paterson)
B Brulers (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket Association)
E Brumley (Clark's Thread Works)
FW Brune (Baltimore)
HM Brune (Baltimore, Isthmian, St Paul's School)
AT Bruner (Staten Island Cricket Club)
C Bruner (Staten Island Athletic Club, Staten Island Cricket Club, Staten Island Cricket Club Second XI)
D Bruner (Staten Island Cricket Club Juniors)
F Bruns (Missouri)
Brunt (Paterson)
Brunt (umpire)
Bryan (St George's Club of Altoona)
J Bryan (Hyde Park)
Bryant (Brooklyn League)
A Bryant (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
C Bryant jun (Illinois, Melbourne, South Park)
C Bryant sen (Illinois, Melbourne, South Park)
E Bryant (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
RC Bryant (Melbourne)
PD Bryce (Kings County)
W Bryce (Lawrence)
J Bryce-Smith (New York Rugby Football Club)
C Bubb (Omaha High School)
AH Buch (California Cricket Academy Red Under-15s, California Cricket Academy Under-15s, Hollywood, San Mateo III, Stanford Cricket Academy, Stanford I, Stanford II, Stanford III, United States of America Under-15s, United States of America Under-19s)
H Buch (referee)
M Buch (California Cricket Academy Green Under-13s)
R Buchamwandla (Santa Clara I, Santa Clara II)
Buchanan (Pittsburgh)
D Buchanan (Pittsburgh)
T Buchanan (Crescent Athletic Club)
T Buchanan (Cameron)
CA Buck (Chicago)
F Buck (Germantown)
F Buck (Newark)
T Buckerfield (Newark)
J Buckfield (Newark)
G Buckingham (Boston Metropolitan)
HC Buckingham (Chicago Cricket Club, Winnetka)
EH Buckland (RS Newhall's XI)
D Buckle (Kings County St George Second XI)
Buckley (Americans of Brooklyn, Newark)
Buckley (Chester City)
Buckley (Old Hundred)
ES Buckley (Idlers, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, University of Pennsylvania, Young America, Young America Second XI, Young America Veterans)
J Buckley (Melbourne, Nondescripts, Washington Park)
RV Buckley (Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Colts, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI)
HJ Bucknall (St George's Club of New York)
W Bucknell (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
S Buddaraju (Valley I, Valley II)
G Bue (Columbia Oval)
JG Bugbird (Staten Island Cricket Club)
B Buiere (West Indies Americans)
Builg (Cosmopolitan Club of New York)
G Bull (Port Carbon)
HE Bull (St George's Athletic Club)
HW Bull (St George's Athletic Club)
J Bull (Port Carbon)
J Bull (St George's Athletic Club)
LJ Bull (Milwaukee)
Bullard (Keystone)
J Bullen (New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League)
J Bullen (New York Cricket League)
Bullis (United States of America)
Bullis (All New York)
Bullock (All New York)
Bullock (Paterson)
C Bullock (Kings County St George)
F Bullock (Paterson)
HL Bullock (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI)
HT Bullock (Victoria)
J Bullock (Paterson)
A Bunce (Paterson, Paterson Second XI)
E Bunce (Quaker City)
W Bunce (All New York, Knickerbocker Athletic Club, Paterson, Paterson A)
W Bunce (Quaker City, Quaker City Second XI)
T Bunkerfield (Newark)
CA Bunn (Kings County)
A Bunting (Belmont Juniors)
SC Bunting (Belmont Juniors)
T Burchall (Bermuda Cricket Club)
F Burchell (Bermuda Cricket Club)
F Burdett (Columbia Oval)
Burdick (Isthmian)
F Burges (Boston)
Burgess (Boston)
Burgess (Fall River)
B Burgess (Fall River)
J Burgess (Fall River, North End Club of Fall River)
W Burgess (Philadelphia, United States of America)
Burgin (WR Wister's XI)
L Burgo (Rhode Island Cricket League)
T Burgoyne (Brooklyn)
E Burham (British West Indians)
Burke (Elizabeth)
G Burke (Steamship Teutonic)
HPD Burke (All New York)
T Burke (Mile End)
F Burleigh (Omaha High School)
J Burley (Peninsular Cricket Club)
P Burn (New York Cricket Club Second XI)
A Burnett (Girard)
F Burnett (United States of America)
M Burnett (Merion)
MB Burnett (St George's Club of New York, United States of America)
S Burnett (United States of America)
S Burnett (Eastern Seaboard)
J Burney (Harlem)
W Burney (New York Rugby Football Club)
WJ Burney (Columbia Oval, Harlem Second XI)
GW Burns (Kings County)
RB Burns (Frankford)
T Burns (Brooklyn Second XI)
W Burns (Elm Flax Mills)
CH Burr (Belmont, Belmont Juniors, Belmont Second XI, Belmont Third XI)
H Burr (Moorestown)
R Burr (Virginia)
WH Burr (Peninsular Cricket Club Second XI)
Burroughs (Detroit Athletic Club)
Burroughs (Albion Club of Boston)
JH Burroughs (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
W Burroughs (Manhattan)
W Burroughs (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
H Burrow (Claremont)
EJ Burrowes (Chicago Cricket Club, Oak Park)
Burrows (All New York)
Burrows (English Residents)
Burrows (Players of United States of America)
Burrows (Pittsburgh)
Burrows (Fall River)
Burrows (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
W Burrows (New York Cricket Club, New York Cricket Club Second XI)
W Burrows (Manhattan)
W Burrows (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
W Burrows (Brooklyn B, Brooklyn Second XI)
W Burrows (Metropolitan Cricket League Second XI)
WJ Burrows (Harlem)
Burton (Delaware)
C Burton (Belmont)
G Burton (Hollywood, Oak Park)
GR Burton (Chicago)
HG Burton (Melbourne, South Park)
J Burton (Bison City)
JL Burton (Belmont, Belmont Second XI)
RG Burton (United States of America Under-19s)
WS Burton (Harlem)
HA Bury (Detroit)
C Busby (Massachusetts State Cricket League)
W Busby (Moorestown)
D Bush (Louisville)
J Bush (New York Cricket Club)
JP Bush (St George's Club of New York Second XI)
M Bush (Merion Veterans)
R Bush (South West Ontario)
SP Bush (St George's Club of New York)
Bussier (Philadelphia)
Bussier (United States of America)
Bussier (Young America Veterans)
AP Bussier (Fourth Street Offices, Pennsylvania Railroad, Young America, Young America Veterans)
S Buswick (Brooklyn Third XI)
A Butcher (Northern California All-Stars)
C Butcher (Chicago, Illinois, Washington Park)
E Butcher (Cameron)
HC Butcher (Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Cricket Club, Philadelphia Cricket Club Juniors, Philadelphia Cricket Club Second XI, Social Art Club)
WF Butcher (Manhattan, Manhattan Second XI)
WF Butcher (Cameron)
F Butler (New York Veterans)
FG Butler (Belmont)
H Butler (Crescent Athletic Club)
JB Butler (Toledo)
P Butler (Gentlemen of Philadelphia)
T Butler (Berkeley Athletic Club)
T Butler (Philadelphia Cricket Club)
T Butler (Manor Field)
T Butler (Kings County)
HA Butt (California)
Butterfield (St George's Club of New York)
F Butterfield (Brooklyn)
K Butterfield (New York League)
E Butterworth (Plainfield)
FA Butterworth (Milwaukee)
R Button (Winnetka)
WR Button (Winnetka)
Buttrick (Longwood)
Buttrick (New England)
Buttrick (International Club of Lowell)
N Buty (Stanford I)
Butzel (Detroit Athletic Club)
LM Butzel (Detroit, Detroit Athletic Club)
S Butzel (Detroit Athletic Club)
CJ Byers (All New York, Bergen Point, Frankford, Morris Heights, New Jersey, New Jersey Athletic Club, New Jersey Athletic Club Summer XI, New York Cricket Club)
F Byrne (South Brooklyn)
J Byrne (Belmont)
R Byrne (South Brooklyn)
T Byrne (South Brooklyn)
W Byrnes (Elm Flax Mills)
HC Byrom (Frankford)
Byron (America Cricket Clubs)
W Byron (All New York, New York Cricket Club, United States of America)
W Byron (Manhattan)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive