CricketArchive

United Arab Emirates Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Babar Ashfaq (Scientechnic Cricket Club)
Babar Bashir (Al Ain Super Kings Superstars)
Babar Ghazanfar (DRE Homes Welkin)
Babar Ghazanfar (Al Futtaim Honda)
Babar Javed (Scientechnic Cricket Club)
Babar Khan (Pakistan Islamia Higher Secondary School Under-15s)
Babar Malik (Alleppey Ripples, United Arab Emirates)
Babar Malik (Sialkot Sharks Superstars)
Babar Mehmood (Chaudhry XI Cricket Club)
Baber Bashir (Al Fara'a)
Baber Waheed (SEHA)
Babu (Abudhabi Royals)
R Babu (Crescent MCC)
Baburaj Kakkattil (Blasters Cricket Club)
Baby (Trivandrum Royals)
Badsha Hussain (Kabul Kunduz Eagles)
R Bagchi (United Arab Emirates Under-16s, United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Bahadur Ali Khan (umpire)
Bahadur Khan (umpire)
Baiju (Pathanamthitta Lions)
Baiju Karunakaran (Challengers Cricket Club)
Bakathir Alam (Extreme Cricket Club)
Bakhtiar Alam (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Bakhtiyar Palekar (Skybridge Freight Solutions)
V Banda (scorer)
A Banerjee (Darjeeling)
Barar Husain (NTDE)
Barath Keshan Sriram Kumaran (JSS International School Under-13s)
V Bargav (United Arab Emirates Under-17s)
Barry Kooner (Splendid Cricket Club)
Basheer (Pathanamthitta Lions)
VK Basheer (Swiftline Cricket Club)
VK Basheer (scorer)
Basheer Parambath (Starsline Kasargod Strikers)
Bashir (scorer)
Basil Khan (Cambridge English School Under-13s)
Basit Fateh (Gharnada Aluminium and Glass Cont LLC)
Basit Feyzee (Eleven Aces Cricket Club)
Basith Kalam (Masters Cricket Club)
IPP Batuwitarachchi (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, United Arab Emirates)
Beedan (umpire)
Ben (British School Al Khubairat Oryxs Under-13s)
Bendula (Emirates Oman XI)
Benjamin Thakkar (Repton School Under-15s)
AR Berenger (Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, United Arab Emirates)
Bhaktiar Alam (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Bhanu (Emirates Future International School Under-15s)
D Bharat (Premium Magazine)
Bharath (umpire)
Bharath (scorer)
Bharath Kumar (Atkins)
Bharath Sriraman (JSS Private School Under-15s)
Bharath Sriraman (JSS International School Under-13s)
Bharat Naraini (RAK Insurance Warriors)
P Bhatia (Invincible Challengers)
CA Bhatt (United Arab Emirates Under-19s Women, United Arab Emirates Women)
S Bhattachariya (Delhi Private School Under-15s)
S Bhattacharya (Delhi Private School Under-15s)
Bhatti (scorer)
Bhavanendra Das (Warriors Cricket Club)
Bhavesh Mamtani (The Millenium School Dubai Under-15s)
Bhavya Mokesh Dave (Our Own English High School Under-13s)
M Bhojwani (Petrofac International)
Bibin Jacob (Stallions Cricket Club)
Bibin Jacob (Masters Cricket Club)
Bibin Jacob (Kenza Holdings)
Bibin Jacob (Unique Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Bijay (Kannur Tigers)
Bijay Raj Menon (Thumbay Hospital Strikers)
Bijesh (Listeners Team)
HA Biju (scorer)
Biju Kumar (Hawks Cricket Club)
Biju Nair (umpire)
S Biju Nair (Kollam Kings)
Biju Thomas (Alleppey Riders)
Biju Thomas (Challengers Cricket Club)
Bikramjeet Singh (United Arab Emirates Under-16s)
Bilal (Dubai Young Talents Academy)
Bilal (umpire)
Bilal Arshad (Wings Warriors)
Bilal Azmat (Sialkot Sharks Superstars)
Bilal Azmat (Wolf Pack)
Bilal Cheema (Karachi Kings Superstars)
Bilal Haider (Duke Cricket Club)
Bilal Haider (Masters Cricket Club)
Bilal Khalid (Al Futtaim Honda)
Bilal Khalid (Sterling Cricket Club)
Bilal Murtaza (Jotun Paints)
Bilal Muzaffar (Kuwait Dashers)
Bilal Passela (United Arab Emirates Under-16s)
Bilal Saddiqui (United Arab Emirates Under-15s)
Bilal Shah (Karachi Kings Superstars)
Binay Raj Menon (Thumbay Hospital Strikers)
Bineesh Hareesh (Pacific Controls)
Binoy (Radio Red 94.7 FM)
Binoy Devassia (Gulf Cricket Club)
Binoy Devassy (Gulf Cricket Club)
Binoy Kapoor (Radio Red 94.7 FM)
Binu (Kannur Tigers)
Binu (Listeners Team)
Bipin (Wayanad Winners)
Bobby (Stallions Cricket Club)
Bobby Krishna (Masters Cricket Club)
Bobby Krishnan (scorer)
Bobby Krishnan (Masters Cricket Club)
Bobby Philip (Blasters Cricket Club)
M Boddleman (umpire)
Bokil Rohith (Delhi Private School Sharjah Under-15s)
A Bootable (Dubai English Speaking College Under-15s)
Boota Muhammed (Moza Saif Group of Companies LLC)
D Borcar (United Arab Emirates Under-19s Women, United Arab Emirates Women)
P Braggs (Kannur Veerans, United Arab Emirates)
Branav (Dubai Young Talents Academy)
Brandon Martis (Our Own English High School Under-15s)
Brendan Marinda (Al Bateen Secondary School Under-15s)
Brijesh Mathew (Thumbay Hospital Strikers)
Brijesh Mathew (Kottayam Strikers)
F Butt (Emirates Pakistan XI)
T Butt (Emirates Palace Gentlemen)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive