CricketArchive

Singapore Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

GA Aahan (Singapore Cricket Association President's XI)
GA Aahan (Singapore Under-19s)
M Abbas (Eleven Rocks Cricket Club)
Abdul Hamid (Perhimponan Stia)
LAKS Abdullah (August International Cricket Club)
Abdullah Al Mamun (Kairali Cricket Club)
TLS Abhinand (Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore)
Abhinav (Singapore Under-16s)
Abhinav (Island Cricket Club)
Abhiraj Singh (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association, Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-16s, Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)
Abhishek (Management Development Institute of Singapore)
A Abhraham (Spartans Cricket Club)
A Abhraham (Cognizant)
A Abraham (Spartans Cricket Club)
CJ Abraham (Island Vision)
D Abraham (ANZ Bank, ANZA)
R Abraham (umpire)
RS Abraham (Golden C)
V Abrol (Singapore Cricket Club Cheetahs, Singapore Cricket Club Cougars, Singapore Cricket Club Panthers, Singapore Cricket Club Tigers )
N Acee (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
SS Achanta (Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore)
SS Achanta (Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore)
AG Achar (Singapore, Singapore Recreation Club, Singapore Recreation Club Lords, Singapore Recreation Club Under-17s)
S Adaikkan (Eleven Rocks Cricket Club)
Adhvait (Millenium United Cricket Club Under-17s )
SL Aditya (Millenium United Cricket Club Colts, Millenium United Cricket Club Warriors)
NE Adnaan (Singapore Under-17s)
OC Aeria (Singapore Recreation Club)
WA Aeria (Singapore Recreation Club, Singapore Recreation Club Second XI)
K Agarwal (Singapore Women)
P Agarwal (Horizon)
S Agarwal (Singapore Cricket Association President's XI)
S Agarwal (Singapore Cricket Club Cougars, Singapore Cricket Club Jaguars)
S Agarwal (Singapore Under-19s)
S Aggarwal (Falcons Cricket Club Mavericks Pros)
S Aggarwal (Singapore Cricket Club Cheetahs, Singapore Cricket Club Cougars, Singapore Cricket Club Lions, Singapore Cricket Club Panthers, Singapore Cricket Club Tigers , Singapore Cricket Club Under-17s)
V Aggarwal (Singapore Cricket Club Cheetahs)
A Agrawal (Millenium United Cricket Club Under-17s )
G Ahin (Singapore Recreation Club Second XI)
ARB Ahmed (Ceylon Sports Club C)
S Ahuja (Singapore Cricket Club Jaguars, Singapore Cricket Club Panthers, Singapore Cricket Club Under-17s, Singapore Under-16s)
RA Ahvsis (Thanjai)
A Aiyer (Singapore Cricket Club Cougars, Singapore Cricket Club Panthers, Singapore Cricket Club Tigers , Singapore Under-19s)
D Ajay (Barclays)
Ajit Singh (Singapore, Singapore Indian Association)
S Akkena (Golden C)
D Alabaster (Singapore Cricket Club)
A Alagappan (scorer)
G Alagappan (Island Vision)
S Alagappan (Singapore Under-15s)
MAH Alam (Warriors Cricket Club)
MMAH Alam (Warriors Cricket Club)
F Albuquerque (Singapore Recreation Club)
Aldred (Singapore Municipality)
A Aleem (Ceylon Sports Club D)
Alexander (Singapore)
Alexander (umpire)
P Alexander (ANZA B)
MMNM Ali (Singapore Bengal Cricket Club Stars)
N Alimelu (Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club)
Z Ali Syed (umpire)
S Alladi (Wanderers Cricket Club)
Allen (Singapore Cricket Club)
Allen (Singapore Taverners)
S Aloni (Indi)
MM Alsagoff (Perhimponan Stia)
SJ Alukka (Kairali Cricket Club, Kairali Cricket Club B)
M Alves (ANZUK Forces)
S Alwis (Ceylon Sports Club B)
H Amad (Singapore Women)
AM Amalraj (Thanjai, Thanjai Vaengai)
AM Amalraj (Thanjai Vaengai)
LM Amalraj (Champions, Champions B)
N Amaranayak (umpire)
JS Amarasingham (Lanka Union)
JT Amarasingham (Lanka Union)
N Amarasuriya (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Club)
M Amberkar (Mariners XI, Mariners XI C)
H Amersey (Singapore Combined Schools)
A Amin (Island Vision)
D Amin (Unilever)
M Amjad (Singapore Indian Association)
Amjad Mahboob (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association, Singapore Indian Association)
Amrith (Singapore Combined Schools)
Anand (Singapore Taverners)
A Anand (umpire)
A Anand (Millenium United Cricket Club, Millenium United Cricket Club Braves, Millenium United Cricket Club Kings, Millenium United Cricket Club Royals)
C Anand (Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore)
R Anand (Autodeskers, Singapore Indian Association Falcons)
S Anand (Singapore Under-16s)
SS Anand (Standard Chartered Bank)
V Anandakumar (Deutsche Bank)
Anand Kumar (umpire)
S Anbarasan (Millenium United Cricket Club Colts)
B Anderson (ANZUK Forces)
C Anderson (Singapore Cricket Club)
V Anderson (Singapore Cricket Club)
A Aneja (Indian Institute of Technology Alumni Association)
Angullia (Singapore Cricket Association)
Anikesh Kumar (National University of Singapore)
ID Anil (Singapore Recreation Club Knights)
Anirudh (Singapore Under-17s)
C Anirudh (Singapore Recreation Club Under-17s)
G Anirudh (Singapore Combined Schools Under-17s)
HC Anirudh (Barclays)
HC Anirudh (Singapore Cricket Association President's XI)
HC Anirudh (Singapore Under-19s)
Ankush (Millenium United Cricket Club Under-17s )
Anoop (Singapore Pakistani Association)
TMI Ansary (Wanderers Cricket Club)
B Ansh (Singapore Cricket Association President's XI)
B Ansh (Singapore Under-19s)
K Anshuman (Unilever)
AA Anslem (Deutsche Bank)
AA Anslem (Deutsche Bank)
M Anthonisz (Singapore Recreation Club)
K Anton (ANZA Champs)
Prem Antony (Spartans Cricket Club)
Prinu Antony (Spartans Cricket Club)
V Antony (scorer)
V Antony (umpire)
Anup Kumar (IBM Big Blues)
S Anura (Singapore)
SR Aparacherla (National University of Singapore)
S Appusamy (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association, Singapore Indian Association, Singtel Recreation Club)
S Apte (Mariners XI)
P Arasu (Challengers Cricket Club Unplugged)
D Aravind (Thanjai Vaengai)
TE Aravind (Standard Chartered Bank, Wanderers Cricket Club, Wanderers Cricket Club B)
Aravindhan (umpire)
R Ari (Island Vision)
A Ariffin (Singapore Pakistani Association)
D Arivuselvan (Millenium United Cricket Club Braves, Millenium United Cricket Club Colts, Millenium United Cricket Club Kings)
Arjinder Singh (Falcons Cricket Club Mavericks Legends, Falcons Cricket Club Mavericks Pros)
SS Arjun (Wanderers Cricket Club Under-17s)
AG Armstrong (Singapore Recreation Club)
G Armstrong (Ceylon XI, Singapore Recreation Club)
G Arora (Hewlett Packard, Hewlett Packard B, Indian Institute of Technology Alumni Association)
K Arora (Cognizant)
M Arora (Bengal, Punjab)
N Arora (Avadh Cricket Club Rangers, Avadh Cricket Club Royals )
N Arora (Avadh Cricket Club Rangers)
S Arora (Indian Institute of Technology Alumni Association)
S Arora (Millenium United Cricket Club Warriors)
Y Arora (Singapore Combined Schools Under-17s)
Arshad (umpire)
D Arulraj (Thanjai)
BS Arumugam (August International Cricket Club)
N Arumugam (Warriors Cricket Club)
S Arumugam (Indi)
GS Arun (ANZA)
V Arunachalam (Singapore Combined Schools Under-17s)
S Arunan (Pera Knight Riders, Pera Knight Riders B)
D Arunkumar (Thanjai, Thanjai Vaengai)
ArunkumarShivaraman (Island Cricket Club)
Arunraj (umpire)
Arunraj (scorer)
U Aryaman Sunil (Singapore Cricket Association President's XI)
U Aryaman Sunil (Singapore Under-19s)
B Aryan Kiran (Singapore Under-19s)
V Asaithambi (Himalayan Cricket Club Peaks, Himalayan Cricket Club Saints)
M Asari (Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore, IBM Big Blues)
SA Asath (Millenium United Cricket Club Kings)
V Asdhir (Kaybee)
M Asher (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
SJ Ashiq (Singapore Under-16s)
N Ashok (umpire)
R Ashok (Thanjai Vaengai)
Ashok Kumar (KPMG)
PCM Ashraf (Kairali Cricket Club B)
PCM Ashraf (Standard Chartered Bank)
A Ashraff (Singapore)
Ashwani Kumar (Deutsche Bank)
Ashwin (umpire)
Asif Mohammad (Autodeskers, Singapore Indian Association Falcons)
EV Askey (Lanka Union)
MY Aslam (Singapore Recreation Club)
Asok Kumar (umpire)
A Asuriekar (Singapore Police Force, Singapore Under-16s)
A Asurlekar (Singapore Police Force)
MS Aswin (Kairali Cricket Club)
GR Atharva (Singapore Combined Schools Under-17s)
BN Athipattu (Thanjai)
BN Athipattu (Thanjai)
SY Athiravichandran (Pera Knight Riders B)
B Atthipattu (Singapore)
LB Avadhani (Team Spirit Cricket Club)
V Avvari (Indian Institute of Technology Alumni Association)
H Awan (Singapore Pakistani Association)
K Awan (Indian Institute of Technology Alumni Association)
JD Axford (Singapore Cricket Club Under-17s)
G Ayadurai (Lanka Union)
O Ayaz (Millenium United Cricket Club, Millenium United Cricket Club Royals, Standard Chartered Bank)
Ayling (Royal Air Force)
D Ayushman (Millenium United Cricket Club Under-17s )
H Azad (Millenium United Cricket Club Kings)
S Azad (Kairali Cricket Club, Kairali Cricket Club B)
Aziz-ul-Ariffin (Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive