CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AK Rabel (Burgher Recreation Club)
IK Rabel (International College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
R Rabindran (Royal College, Colombo)
T Rabindran (Royal College, Colombo)
GP Rabukwela (Kandy Regional Board Under-17s)
R Rafaideen (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
I Rafee (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
Raffel (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
A Raffel (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Royal College, Colombo)
EL Raffel (Royal College, Colombo)
MR Raffel
I Rafi (Sri Lanka Cricket Under-19s XI)
I Rafi (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Rahaman (Imperial Institute of Higher Education, Colombo)
M Rahidi (scorer)
MH Rahim (Royal College, Colombo)
S Rahim (St Peter's College, Colombo)
L Rahman (Galle Cricket Club)
N Rahman (Lankan Cricket Club)
SHA Rahman (Moors Sports Club)
CP Raj (Central Province Schools)
CPP Raj (Lanka Cavaliers)
KAM Raj (umpire)
AGS Raja (scorer)
N Rajadaksha (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
BEA Rajadurai (Canada, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka B)
KASN Rajaguru (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Rajaguru (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rajaguru (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
S Rajaguru (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Rajaguru (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Rajaguru (Maliyadeva College, Kurunegala)
S Rajah (St Peter's College, Colombo)
P Rajahetty (Antonians Sports Club)
DDM Rajakaruna (Hambantota Troopers, Moors Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
DTM Rajakaruna (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
Harith Rajakaruna (Royal College, Colombo)
Harshana Rajakaruna (Royal College, Colombo)
HEJA Rajakaruna (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
HIB Rajakaruna (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
J Rajakaruna (Mahinda College, Galle)
SB Rajakaruna (umpire)
T Rajakaruna (Galle Cricket Club)
T Rajakaruna (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
NS Rajan (Colombo Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
K Rajanathan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
PBB Rajapaksa (Abahani Limited, Barisal Division, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools, Uva Next, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
RACM Rajapaksa (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
TD Rajapaksa (Ananda College, Colombo)
Rajapakse (Ceylon Schools)
AN Rajapakse (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
AP Rajapakse (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
BDSA Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
CK Rajapakse (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
CNB Rajapakse (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
G Rajapakse (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
H Rajapakse (Galle Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
HPK Rajapakse (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
HWS Rajapakse (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
J Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
M Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Rajapakse (Kandy District Cricket Association, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
R Rajapakse (Royal College, Colombo)
RACP Rajapakse (Lankan Cricket Club)
RPUA Rajapakse (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club)
S Rajapakse (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
SD Rajapakse (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
SJ Rajapakse (Ceylon)
TD Rajapakse (Ceylon Board President's Under-27s XI)
W Rajapakse (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
A Rajapaksha (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
B Rajapaksha (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Rajapaksha (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
CM Rajapaksha (Wennappuwa Cricket Club, Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Rajapaksha (umpire)
D Rajapaksha (Police Sports Club)
DR Rajapaksha (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Rajapaksha (Matara Sports Club)
HM Rajapaksha (Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Rajapaksha (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Rajapaksha (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Rajapaksha (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
RAUG Rajapaksha (Kurunegala Sports Club)
S Rajapaksha (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
T Rajapaksha (Colts Cricket Club Women)
T Rajapaksha (Central Province Under-26s Women)
C Rajapakshe (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
C Rajapakshe (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
CP Rajapakshe (Kandy Youth Cricket Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Rajapakshe (Ceylon Schools)
KCBD Rajapakshe (Lankan Cricket Club)
RAIA Rajapakshe (Dharmaraja College, Kandy)
RMC Rajapakshe (Negombo Cricket Club)
RPS Rajapakshe (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Rajarathnam (Royal College, Colombo)
M Rajarathne (Imperial Institute of Higher Education, Colombo)
M Rajaratna (Western Province Under-19s)
A Rajaratnam (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
A Rajaratnam (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Rajaratnam (Ceylon Schools, Nomads Sports Club)
H Rajaratnam (Royal College, Colombo)
H Rajaratnam (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Rajaratnam (Royal College, Colombo)
R Rajaratnam (Royal College, Colombo)
S Rajaratnam (Ceylon University, Colombo Schools, Royal College, Colombo)
TV Rajaratnam (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
Y Rajaratnam (Royal College, Colombo)
T Rajaratnan (Freudenbergs)
C Rajaratne (Royal College, Colombo)
DM Rajaratne (umpire)
RPDM Rajaratne (Pushpadana Ladies)
TK Rajaratne (Karandeniya Central College)
TMN Rajaratne (Kandy Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Rajasekara (Kurunegala Sports Club)
R Rajasingam (Ceylon University)
T Rajasuriya (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
PJ Rajawasam (Galle Cricket Club)
AG Rajawasan (Sinhalese Sports Club)
R Rajeevan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
R Rajeevan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
R Rajeewan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
SP Rajendra (Royal College, Colombo)
G Rajepakse (Royal College, Colombo)
M Rajesh (Narammala Sports Club)
EPR Rajintha (Matale Ladies)
R Rajintha (Matale Cricket Club Women)
H Rajith (Petersons Sports Club)
SA Rajith (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
Rajitha (Sri Lanka Deaf)
BS Rajitha (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club)
CAK Rajitha (Badureliya Sports Club, Colombo Commandos, Sri Lanka)
K Rajitha (Colts Cricket Club)
K Rajitha (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
K Rajitha (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
S Rajitha (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
S Rajitha (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Rajitha (Crusaders Sports Club)
Rajiv (University of Colombo)
R Rajkumar (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
K Rajtha (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
A Ralf (Leo's Cricket Club)
AI Ramachandra (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
BK Ramachandra (umpire)
J Ramachandra (Galle Cricket Club)
K Ramanaden (Ceylon Schools)
M Ramanansiyke (Galle Cricket Club)
C Ramanathan (Burgher Recreation Club)
K Ramanathan (Ceylon Transport Board, Mercantile Cricket Association)
P Ramanathan (Colombo Cricket Club)
H Ramanayaka (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
C Ramanayake (Matara Sports Club)
CPH Ramanayake (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Ramanayake (Galle Cricket Club)
DM Ramanayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
H Ramanayake (Moratuwa Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
H Ramanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
H Ramanayake (Burgher Recreation Club)
HH Ramanayake (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
HH Ramanayake (Royal College, Colombo)
N Ramanayake (Galle Cricket Club, Galle District Cricket Association)
S Ramanayake (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
T Ramanayake (Rio Sports Club)
WCK Ramanayake (Police Sports Club)
N Rambadagalla (Kandy Cricket Club)
JA Rambukpotha (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
PH Rambukpotha (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
PB Rambukwella (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
R Rambukwella (Sri Lanka Cricket Development Under-20s XI)
RLB Rambukwella (Basnahira, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Commandos, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna Royals, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura, Wayamba, Yaal Blazers)
RMPJ Rambukwella (Moors Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
UK Ramchand (Devapathiraja College)
M Rameez (Saracens Sports Club)
MMM Rameez (Kandy Cricket Club)
Ramesh (University of Colombo)
L Ramesh (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
S Ramesh (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
S Ramesh (Combined First Class XI)
S Ramesh (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
SJ Rammell (umpire)
SM Ramsan (Matara District Cricket Association)
WMG Ramyakumara (Basnahira North, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Colombo District Cricket Association, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
KW Ramyalatha (Palink School of Cricket)
S Ramzan (referee)
SM Ramzan (Matara Sports Club)
NM Ramzi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
P Ranabahu (Nittambuwa Ladies)
U Ranadeera (Colts Cricket Club Veterans)
HGP Ranahansi (Badulla Ladies)
P Ranahansi (Maroons Sports Club Women)
P Rananweera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
K Ranaraja (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ranarajah (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
KB Ranarajan (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
IU Ranaroll (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Ranasingha (Police Sports Club)
J Ranasingha (St Servatius' College, Matara)
M Ranasingha (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
S Ranasingha (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Ranasinghe (Antonians Sports Club)
A Ranasinghe (St Thomas' College, Matara)
A Ranasinghe (Ananda College, Colombo)
A Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
AC Ranasinghe (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
AKT Ranasinghe (National Institute of Business Management)
AN Ranasinghe (Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
AN Ranasinghe (Galle Cricket Club)
AT Ranasinghe (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
BRAD Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
C Ranasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
C Ranasinghe (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Ranasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club, St Joseph's College, Colombo)
D Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
D Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
D Ranasinghe (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
DCS Ranasinghe (Palink School of Cricket)
DLM Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
G Ranasinghe (umpire)
H Ranasinghe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Ranasinghe (Seylan Bank)
J Ranasinghe (Matara Sports Club)
J Ranasinghe (United Southern Sports Club)
KC Ranasinghe (Moors Sports Club)
L Ranasinghe (Singha Sports Club)
L Ranasinghe (Colts Cricket Club Women)
M Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
M Ranasinghe (Nittambuwa Ladies)
M Ranasinghe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Ranasinghe (Kalutara Town Club)
MB Ranasinghe (Kandy Crusaders, Sinhalese Sports Club)
MD Ranasinghe (Saracens Sports Club)
MP Ranasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
N Ranasinghe (North Central Province Under-19s)
N Ranasinghe (Singha Sports Club)
N Ranasinghe (Royal College, Colombo)
N Ranasinghe (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
N Ranasinghe (Narammala Sports Club)
NM Ranasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
OU Ranasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women, Ruhuna Women, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Women)
P Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
R Ranasinghe (Palink School of Cricket)
RANM Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
RMBS Ranasinghe
RMTD Ranasinghe (Saracens Sports Club)
RS Ranasinghe (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ranasinghe (President's College, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte)
S Ranasinghe (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Ranasinghe (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
S Ranasinghe (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
SK Ranasinghe (Middlesex Cricket Board, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
U Ranasinghe (United Southern Sports Club)
U Ranasinghe (Australian College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
UJ Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
Y Ranasinghe (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Ranasuriya (scorer)
SAP Ranasuriya (Lankan Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
A Ranathunga (Wennappuwa Cricket Club, Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
AJIS Ranathunga (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
C Ranathunga (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
G Ranathunga (Colombo International Nautical and Engineering College)
LK Ranathunga (Rajarata Sports Club)
M Ranathunga (Palink School of Cricket)
PM Ranathunga (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ranathunga (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Ranatunga (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
C Ranatunga (Singha Sports Club)
D Ranatunga (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
D Ranatunga (Maliyadeva College, Kurunegala)
DA Ranatunga (Basnahira North, BCCSL Academy XI, Moors Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
DD Ranatunga (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
H Ranatunga (Sinhalese Sports Club)
N Ranatunga (Colts Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
R Ranatunga (Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology, Colombo)
RATL Ranatunga
S Ranatunga (Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
S Ranatunga (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
SI Ranatunga (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
TL Ranatunga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Ranatunge (Defence Services)
PD Ranawaka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Ranawaka (Kurunegala Combined XI, Kurunegala District Cricket Association)
ARMS Ranaweera (Rio Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
B Ranaweera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
B Ranaweera (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
B Ranaweera (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
B Ranaweera (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
BDAP Ranaweera (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
BDTL Ranaweera (Antonians Sports Club)
C Ranaweera (Colts Cricket Club Veterans)
DK Ranaweera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kandurata, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
HGP Ranaweera (Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
I Ranaweera (Ruhuna Women, Southern Ladies Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Women)
I Ranaweera (Zone B Women)
KSN Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
M Ranaweera (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
N Ranaweera (St Thomas' College, Matara)
N Ranaweera (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
N Ranaweera (Auston Management Institute, Colombo)
OS Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
P Ranaweera (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
P Ranaweera (Burgher Recreation Club)
P Ranaweera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
P Ranaweera (Samagi Sports Club)
R Ranaweera (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
RDK Ranaweera (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
RRWMSB Ranaweera (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
S Ranaweera (Uva Sports Club)
TAVHK Ranaweera (Police Sports Club)
U Ranaweera (Auston Management Institute, Colombo)
WARK Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
WGCD Ranaweera (Saracens Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
WIRP Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Young Women)
N Ranchigoda (Sri Lanka Under-25s)
N Randeniya (Uva Sports Club)
GA Randika (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
H Randika (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
HWSKR Randika
KGN Randika (Basnahira South, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
MD Randika (Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
MH Randika (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club)
N Randika (Moratuwa Sports Club)
V Randika (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
V Randika (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
GE Randiligama (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Randima (Mahinda College, Galle)
SKC Randunu (Antonians Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kandy Crusaders, Singha Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
Y Randunu (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
TL Randunuge (Shakthi Ladies)
KES Rangajeewa (Weera Sports Club)
T Rangajeewa (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
S Rangalla (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
A Rangana (umpire)
D Rangana (Burgher Recreation Club)
DAA Rangana (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
HKP Rangana (Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
I Rangana (Sri Lanka Cricket Under-19s XI)
N Rangana (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
N Rangana (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
PKNC Rangana (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
R Rangana (Kalutara Town Club)
R Rangana (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
RKA Rangana
SARM Rangana (Ragama Cricket Club)
T Rangana (umpire)
W Rangana (Kalutara Town Club, Singha Sports Club)
WAI Rangana (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
WAI Rangana (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rangani (Colts Cricket Club Women Second XI)
GG Ranga Yasalal (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
L Rangika (Malay Cricket Club)
WS Rangika (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
Y Rangika (Nalanda College, Colombo)
PK Ranhotty (Royal College, Colombo)
S Ranishka (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ranjan (Antonians Sports Club)
S Ranjan (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
KPR Ranjana (Combined Girls Schools)
WK Ranjana (Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ranjeewa (Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda)
ADB Ranjith (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club)
HMR Ranjith (Singha Sports Club)
PN Ranjith (Basnahira South, BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Ranjith (Old Marians Sports Club)
KB Ranjith Jayarathna (Sri Lanka Blind)
TR Rankine (Royal College, Colombo)
D Rankoth (Kurunegala Sports Club)
S Rankoth (Narammala Sports Club)
WAN Ransika (P De S Kularatne College, Ambalangoda)
J Ransinghe (United Southern Sports Club)
A Ranthilakage (Sai Technology and Medicine)
RAV Ranuka (Badulla and Monaragala Combined Schools)
RAV Ranuka (Monaragala Combined)
D Ranush (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Ranwalage (Nalanda College, Colombo)
PD Rasad (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
A Rasanayagam (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
I Rasanayagam (Ceylonese)
L Rasanayagam (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
G Rasanga (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
R Rasanga (Matugama Cricket Club, Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rasanga (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
TR Rasanga (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
NMD Rasangani (Duncan Sports Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
HPN Rasangeka (Sri Lanka Young Women)
HMD Rasangika (Colts Cricket Club Women, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women, Palink School of Cricket, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Women)
B Rasanjan (Antonians Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Nomads Sports Club)
WGD Rasanjan (Singha Sports Club)
AL Rasanjana (Nalanda College, Colombo)
V Rasanka (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
D Rashen (Ananda College, Colombo)
AY Rashmika (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
I Rashmika (Mahanama College, Colombo)
M Rashuwan (Ananda College, Colombo)
JS Rasiah (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
V Rasinda (Crusaders Sports Club)
Rasiru (Panadura Royal College)
MM Rasmijinan (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Police Sports Club)
Y Rasmika (Singha Sports Club)
K Rataguru (Kurunegala Sports Club)
R Rathika (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
WHD Rathnadasa (Seevali Sports Club)
R Rathnanayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
K Rathnappriya (Police Sports Club)
K Rathnapriya (Police Sports Club)
AD Rathnasiri (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Rathnasooriya (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
A Rathnasooriya (Singha Sports Club)
A Rathnasooriya (Wennappuwa Cricket Club)
A Rathnasuriya (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
S Rathnasuriya (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
SS Rathnatunga (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
A Rathnaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
KP Rathnaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
A Rathnayaka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
D Rathnayaka (Kandy Ladies)
D Rathnayaka (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
E Rathnayaka (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Rathnayaka (Kandy Regional Board Under-17s)
I Rathnayaka (Maroons Sports Club Women)
J Rathnayaka (Colts Cricket Club Women Second XI)
N Rathnayaka (Kandy Regional Board Under-17s)
RMB Rathnayaka (Kurunegala Sports Club)
RWMKL Rathnayaka (Kurunegala Sports Club)
S Rathnayaka (Kandy Regional Board Under-17s)
TD Rathnayaka Liyanage (Old Servation Sports Club)
A Rathnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
A Rathnayake (Crusaders Sports Club)
B Rathnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
B Rathnayake (Business Management School, Colombo)
C Rathnayake (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Rathnayake (Maliyadeva College, Kurunegala)
D Rathnayake (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
D Rathnayake (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
D Rathnayake (Colombo International Nautical and Engineering College)
DET Rathnayake (Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
HMSP Rathnayake (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Rathnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club, Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
MKGPP RAthnayake (Gesto Cricket Club)
N Rathnayake (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
N Rathnayake (Singha Sports Club)
N Rathnayake (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
NS Rathnayake (DS Senanayake College, Colombo)
P Rathnayake (Gesto Cricket Club)
P Rathnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Rathnayake (John Keells Holdings)
PKNMK Rathnayake (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
PKRWMTP Rathnayake (Moors Sports Club)
PNM Rathnayake (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
RDAM Rathnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
RMCA Rathnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
RMJC Rathnayake (Badulla Ladies)
RWMKLB Rathnayake (Dharmaraja College, Kandy)
S Rathnayake (Ragama Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rathnayake (St Benedict's College, Colombo)
S Rathnayake (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
T Rathnayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
T Rathnayake (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
T Rathnayake (Leo's Cricket Club)
R Ratnapala (Nomads Sports Club)
A Ratnasiri (Colts Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
RAAD Ratnasiri (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Ratnasuriya (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
IR Ratnaweera (Galle Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
K Ratnaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
M Ratnaweera (British High Commission Sri Lanka)
Ratnayake (Sabaragamu University)
A Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
A Ratnayake (scorer)
ANK Ratnayake (umpire)
AR Ratnayake (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
AR Ratnayake (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
BMRNB Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
CT Ratnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
D Ratnayake (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
DEM Ratnayake (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
DPP Ratnayake
DS Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Schools)
DSL Ratnayake (Ragama Cricket Club)
GS Ratnayake (Police Sports Club)
H Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
HGD Ratnayake (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club, Marians Ladies)
HMN Ratnayake
IUB Ratnayake (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Ratnayake (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
KTH Ratnayake (Sinhalese Sports Club)
KUN Ratnayake (Kandy Cricket Club)
LDV Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
LW Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
M Ratnayake (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
M Ratnayake (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
M Ratnayake (Kurunegala Combined XI)
MI Ratnayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
MJ Ratnayake (Colombo District Cricket Association South, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Joseph's College, Colombo)
N Ratnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
N Ratnayake (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
NLK Ratnayake (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
NSHV Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Ratnayake (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
P Ratnayake (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
P Ratnayake (John Keells Holdings)
PKRWMRPU Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
PRHC Ratnayake
RANR Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
RJ Ratnayake (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
RMAR Ratnayake (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira South, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club)
RMB Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RMJC Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RMKL Ratnayake (Badulla Ladies)
RMN Ratnayake (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RMNK Ratnayake
RMNS Ratnayake (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
RMUS Ratnayake (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
RPPNRN Ratnayake (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
RWMGA Ratnayake (BCCSL Academy XI, Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
S Ratnayake (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ratnayake (Richmond College, Galle)
SC Ratnayake (Royal College, Colombo)
Y Ratnayake (St Joseph's College, Colombo, Up-Country XI)
JR Ratnayeke (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
NLH Rattwatte (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia, Walsall)
A Ratwatte (Central Province)
A Ratwatte (Police Sports Club)
CS Ratwatte (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
HM Rauff (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
M Raushan (Business Management School, Colombo)
T Raveen (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
M Ravichandra (Badureliya Sports Club)
M Ravichandrachchi (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Ravichandrakumar (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Ravichandrakumar (Business Management School, Colombo)
L Ravienthiran (St John's College, Jaffna)
K Ravihara (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
K Ravihara (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
SAC Ravihara (Up Country Combined)
N Ravikandan (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
S Ravikumar (Kandurata Women, Palink School of Cricket, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Women)
Ravindra (Sri Lanka Blind)
D Ravindra (Sri Lanka Blind)
MDS Ravindra (umpire)
S Ravindran (scorer)
W Ravindran (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
L Ravindranath (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
GSMSA Razick (Ceylon)
MH Razick (Moors Sports Club)
N Razick (Moors Sports Club, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
M Razik (Matale Cricket Club)
S Razik (Matale Cricket Club)
M Reddin (British High Commission Sri Lanka)
PJ Reginald (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
BD Reid (Colombo Schools, Melbourne, Prahran, Ringwood, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia, University)
BG Reid (Ceylon, Ceylon Transport Board)
CE Reid (Ceylon)
JH Reid (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RJ Reid (Ceylon)
R Reimers (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Renaldeen
H Rerera (International College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
E Rexson (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
AKM Rezvi (Moors Sports Club)
EP Richard (referee)
C Richards (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
AB Ricketts (umpire)
A Rideegammanagedara (Crusaders Sports Club)
A Rideegammanagedera (Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
AI Rideegammanagedera (Antonians Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club)
M Ridimahaliyadda (scorer)
S Ridma (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
M Rifai (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
M Rifan (Central Province)
MJM Rifard
M Rifas (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
M Rifaz (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
MF Rifnas (Hambantota Cricket Club)
HM Rikaz
MFM Rikaz (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
SK Rillegodage (Galle Cricket Club)
M Rilwan (Malay Cricket Club)
M Rimzan (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
FM Rishafi (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
A Rishan (Hambantota Cricket Club)
A Rishan (Uva Sports Club)
R Rishan (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
MA Riyal (United Arab Emirates)
AJM Riyaz (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
ATM Riyaz (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
AZM Riyaz (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
TF Riyaz
A Rizan (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
A Rizan (umpire)
R Rizan (Informatics Institute of Technology, Colombo)
MIM Rizlan (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
M Rizvan (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
JW Roberston (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
J Roberte (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
D Roberts (Central Province)
HPL Roberts (Up-Country XI)
HS Roberts (Ceylon)
M Roberts (Ceylon Women)
S Roberts (Royal College, Colombo)
SW Roberts (Central Province)
V Roberts (Royal College, Colombo)
AN Robertson (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
D Robertson (Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
JJ Robertson (Ceylon)
T Robeshan (umpire)
JCW Rock (Southern Province)
JCW Rock (BA Collieries, British Empire XI, Indian Gymkhana, Royal College, Colombo)
J Rockwood (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
VA Rode (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
C Rodrego (Liberty Cricket Club)
L Rodridgo (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
ABLD Rodrigo (Colts Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
ABLD Rodrigo (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
C Rodrigo (Royal College, Colombo)
C Rodrigo (Kurunegala Sports Club)
C Rodrigo (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
CBC Rodrigo (umpire, referee)
CT Rodrigo (Wesley College, Colombo)
E Rodrigo (Negombo Ladies Club)
F Rodrigo (Colts Cricket Club)
H Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
K Rodrigo (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Rodrigo (Kalutara Town Club)
k Rodrigo (Antonians Sports Club)
K Rodrigo (Royal Institute of Colombo)
KC Rodrigo (Cobham Avorians, Nalanda College, Colombo, Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s, Seaton Carew)
KKJH Rodrigo (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
KRG Rodrigo (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
KS Rodrigo (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
KT Rodrigo (Doncaster Town)
L Rodrigo (Gampaha District Cricket Association, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
L Rodrigo (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
L Rodrigo (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
LCI Rodrigo (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
LNG Rodrigo (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
M Rodrigo (Antonians Sports Club)
M Rodrigo (Ceylon)
M Rodrigo (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
M Rodrigo (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
M Rodrigo (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
MPA Rodrigo (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
N Rodrigo (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
N Rodrigo (St Peter's College, Colombo)
NACP Rodrigo (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Moratuwa Sports Club)
NAPL Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Peter's College, Colombo)
NAPL Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
S Rodrigo (Panadura Sports Club)
S Rodrigo (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rodrigo (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Rodrigo (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
SMO Rodrigo
T Rodrigo (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
T Rodrigo (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Rodrigo (Leo's Cricket Club, Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Rodrigo (Lankan Cricket Club)
TMHY Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
UN Rodrigo (umpire)
WAST Rodrigo (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
WAST Rodrigo (Leo's Cricket Club)
WCC Rodrigo (umpire)
WCK Rodrigo (umpire)
WEMS Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
WLRP Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
E Rodrigopulle (Ceylon Board President's XI, Combined Press XI)
A Rodrigues (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
AC Rogers (Ceylon)
K Rohana (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
N Rohana (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
Roma (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
A Romario (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
Ron
EC Rose (Royal College, Colombo)
C Roshan (St Anthony's College, Colombo)
GV Roshan (Mahinda College, Galle)
K Roshan (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
P Roshan (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
S Roshan (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
WDP Roshan (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
PH Roshani (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
S Roshan Perera (Panadura Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
K Roshanthi (Palink School of Cricket)
R Roshinthan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
C Rouse (scorer)
RV Routledge (Felsted School, Up-Country XI)
M Roy (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
P Roy (Galle Cricket Club)
B Rozairo (St Peter's College, Colombo)
K Ruberu (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Ruberu (Saracens Sports Club)
Ruchira (St Peter's College, Colombo)
Ruchiru (University of Colombo)
AKT Ruckshan (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Ruckshan (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
RTM Rudigu (Singha Sports Club)
R Rudolph (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
Rudra (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Rudra (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
T Rudra (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
KL Rukmal (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
KL Rukmal (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
LD Rukmal (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
AML Rukmali (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
Rukshala (Sri Lanka Women)
N Rukshan (Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s)
DN Rukshitha (Devapathiraja College)
B Rulach (Ceylon Transport Board)
B Rulach (Colts Cricket Club)
B Rulach (Browns Group)
E Rulach (Central Province)
A Rumy (Moors Sports Club)
HGAM Runarathne (Narammala Sports Club)
JA Rupare (umpire)
N Rupasena (General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University)
C Rupasingha (Rio Sports Club)
BBT Rupasinghe
CDC Rupasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
DM Rupasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
G Rupasinghe (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
G Rupasinghe (Nalanda College, Colombo)
JDUS Rupasinghe (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Rupasinghe (Wennappuwa Cricket Club)
NS Rupasinghe (BCCSL Academy XI, BCCSL Club XI, Colombo Cricket Club, Kandurata)
RACGM Rupasinghe (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
RC Rupasinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club, Rio Sports Club)
RJMGM Rupasinghe (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira, Basnahira South, Colombo Cricket Club, Cricket Coaching School, Moors Sports Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Rupasinghe (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
S Rupasinghe (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
SP Rupasinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
WVSR Rupasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
I Rupika (Richmond College, Galle)
S Rushanthan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
I Rushdi (Victoria Higher Education Campus, Colombo)
MJH Rushdy (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Ruskshantha (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
E Ruston (Galle Cricket Club)
DR Rutnam (Central Provinces and Berar)
D Ruwan (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
JK Ruwan (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
L Ruwan (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
P Ruwan (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
KAD Ruwan Karunathilaka (Sri Lanka Blind)
D Ruwan Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Ruwan Perera (Panadura Sports Club)
TMI Ruwanpura (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
C Ruwansiri (Defence Services)
LAC Ruwansiri (Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
BL Ruwan Wasantha (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Ruwin (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive