CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SD Nadaraja (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
DN Nadarajah (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
K Nadarajah (Antonians Sports Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
Y Nadarajah (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
M Nadarajasunderam (Central Province)
MG Nadeeka (Singha Sports Club)
T Nadeera (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
U Nadeeranga (Ananda College)
I Nadishani (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
J Nagasinghe (Nomads Sports Club)
KP Nagasinghe (Nittambuwa Ladies)
S Nagendra (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
S Nagendra (Ceylon)
S Nagendra (umpire)
V Nagendra (Central Province)
R Naguleswaran (Colombo Cricket Club)
SM Najurdeen (Burgher Recreation Club)
P Nalaka (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
S Nalaka (Singha Sports Club)
MDVH Nallawangsa
JRG Namal (Burgher Recreation Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
KGDS Nameera (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
MMK Namiz (Moors Sports Club)
A Nanayakkara (Ceylon University)
AN Nanayakkara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
AVDY Nanayakkara
D Nanayakkara (Police Sports Club)
D Nanayakkara (Royal College)
D Nanayakkara (St Thomas College)
DR Nanayakkara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
H Nanayakkara (St Thomas College)
H Nanayakkara (St Peter's College, Colombo)
HP Nanayakkara (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
HS Nanayakkara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Nanayakkara (Galle Cricket Club)
K Nanayakkara (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
N Nanayakkara (Kandy Cricket Club)
NKNSS Nanayakkara (Singha Sports Club)
NNN Nanayakkara (Antonians Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
S Nanayakkara (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
SI Nanayakkara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
TL Nanayakkara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
TV Nanayakkara
S Nanayakkare (St Peter's College, Colombo)
BBJ Nandakumar (Matara Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
G Nandakumari (umpire)
M Nandala (scorer)
M Nandalal (scorer)
S Nandalal (Colombo Cricket Club)
S Nandalochana (St Thomas College)
S Nandamulla (Royal College)
JWL Nandana (umpire)
KH Nandasena (Burgher Recreation Club, Nationalised Services, Saracens Sports Club)
PHK Nandasiri (Singha Sports Club)
U Nandasiri (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
MSK Nandiweera (umpire)
S Naramapanawa (Central Province)
A Narampanawa (Kandy District Cricket Association)
L Narangoda (Ceylon Schools)
SS Narangoda (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
T Narangoda (Mercantile Cricket Association)
MD Narayanage (Moratuwa Sports Club)
A Nathan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
EB Nathanielsz (Ceylon)
WO Nathanielsz (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
I Naushad (St Joseph's College)
MFM Naushard (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
Navaratnarajan (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
B Navaratne (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
BMSB Navaratne (Kandy Cricket Club)
D Navaratne (Kandy District Cricket Association, Police Sports Club)
KTS Navaratne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
L Navaratne (Sinhalese Sports Club)
NP Navela (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
M Navinda (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
T Nawalage (Moors Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
TAT Nawamini (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
MEM Nawaz (Ceylon Cricket Association)
MN Nawaz (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-24s, Uva)
NMNP Nawela (Basnahira, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kandurata, Moors Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
M Nawshad (scorer)
ASM Nawzeen
HGD Nayanakantha (BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kandurata, Ragama Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
C Nayanapriya (St John's College, Panadura)
MDR Nayomi (Colts Cricket Club Women)
MFF Nazar (Colts Cricket Club Women)
T Nazeeair (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
MS Nazeer (Jaffna District Cricket Association)
T Naziar (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
M Nazimuddin (Government Services, Nomads Sports Club)
Neale (Colombo Cricket Club)
GR Neale (Europeans)
C Neelaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
J Neelaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
FD Nell (St Joseph's College)
KM Nelson (Combined Services, Defence Services, Maharaja Organisation, Mercantile Cricket Association)
KN Nelson (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Nemamtha (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
MN Nevinda (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
I Newman (St Peter's College, Colombo)
C Nicholas (St Joseph's College)
L Nicholls (Europeans)
A Nicol (St Thomas College)
VPKA Nidarshana (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
DN Nidarshani (Colombo Cricket Club Women, Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
N Nidarshika (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
RD Nightingale (Ceylon Cricket Association, Royal Artillery)
AVS Nikethana (Colombo Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
BP Nilan (Galle Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
SASD Nilanga (Antonians Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
S Nilangika (Sri Lanka Cricket Women's XI)
RM Nilanjana (Kalutara Town Club)
IA Nilanka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
AADH Nilantha (Badureliya Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
GMC Nilantha (Antonians Sports Club)
BS Nilaweera
J Nilaweera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
THCS Nilaweera (Colts Cricket Club Women, Negombo Ladies Club)
P Nilmini (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
WMI Nilmini (Narammala Sports Club Women)
AIWHS Nilukshani (Sri Lanka Women)
S Nilukshika (Palink School of Cricket)
KMS Nilusha (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Nimesh (Panadura Royal College, Sri Lanka Under-17s)
T Nimesh (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa, Sri Lanka Under-17s)
GAG Nimsara (Panadura Sports Club)
KPDT Niranjala (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
SH Niranjala (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
S Niresh (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
PR Nirmal (Matara Sports Club, Police Sports Club)
SSAH Nirmal (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
KAAT Nirmala
PHKR Nirmala (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
PHKS Nirmala (Police Sports Club)
C Nirmalendran (St Peter's College, Colombo)
T Nirmalingam (Royal College)
U Nirmana (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
C Nirosh (Lankan Cricket Club)
BLH Niroshan (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Niroshan (Moratuwa Sports Club)
C Niroshan (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
GKM Niroshan (Panadura Sports Club)
I Niroshan (Singha Sports Club)
T Niroshan (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
WAS Niroshan (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kandurata, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
WG Niroshan (Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
HD Niroshana (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
K Niroshani (Negombo Ladies Club)
L Niroshi (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
R Nirushan (St Thomas College)
P Nisansala (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
AWHP Nishad
M Nishan (Singha Sports Club)
KHC Nishanka (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
D Nishantha (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Nishantha (Panadura Sports Club)
KDJ Nishantha (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club)
KKA Nishantha
KMN Nishantha (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
LDP Nishantha (Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
N Nishantha (Galle Cricket Club)
N Nishantha (Southern Province Under-19s)
P Nishantha (Matara Sports Club)
RD Nishantha (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
RD Nishantha (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
S Nishantha (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s, Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
U Nishantha (Kalutara District Cricket Association)
A Nissanka (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Nissanka (Sinhalese Sports Club)
KHC Nissanka
N Nissanka (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
RAP Nissanka (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Matara Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
MN Nisthar (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
SADS Nivanka (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
NM Nizam (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
S Nizar (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
PKJRN Nonis (Antonians Sports Club, Badureliya Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
R Nonis (Moratuwa Sports Club)
R Nonis (St Peter's College, Colombo)
T Nonis (Moors Sports Club)
B Noordeen (Ceylon Women)
N Noyahr (Western Province Suburbs)
D Nugawela (Kandy Cricket Club)
EA Nugawela (Royal College)
H Nugawela (St Thomas College)
T Nugawela (St Thomas College)
F Nusra (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
TH Nuwan (Lankan Cricket Club)
DPD Nuwanthika (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
R Nyamage (Sri Lanka Under-24s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive