CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DR Mabogodage (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
AI Macan Markar (Royal College)
MA Macan Markar (Royal College)
MH Macan Markar (Royal College)
CC Macauley (Europeans)
PCD McCarthy (Ceylon, The Rest, Western Australia)
WG McCarthy (St Thomas College)
AJ Macdonald (Ceylon)
JA MacDonald (Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club)
ER McDonnell (St Thomas College)
FW McDonnell (St Thomas College)
F Macindoe (Colombo Cricket Club)
DCB Mack (Ceylon University)
EL Mack (Royal College)
S Mackay (Antonians Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club)
M Mackelvie (St Joseph's College)
EC Mackwood (Europeans)
L Macky (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
IR Maclean (Royal College)
WD Maclean (Royal College)
J McLeod (St Thomas College)
T McLeod (St Thomas College)
DP Madagedara (Burgher Recreation Club)
H Madagoda (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Madampage (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
DP Madanayake (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
RPK Madanayake (umpire)
S Madanayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
TJ Madanayake (Antonians Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Rio Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
M Madapatha (Ananda College)
WS Madara (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
D Madawala (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MB Madawala (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Madawala (Nalanda College)
S Madawatta (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
DWJJB Madawela
DR Madena (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
N Madhawa (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Madhawa (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Madhusanka (St John's College, Panadura)
S Madhusanka (St John's College, Panadura)
A Madonza (Dimbula and Dikoya)
P Madugalle (Central Province)
R Madugalle (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
RS Madugalle (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
MS Maduka (Kalutara Town Club Women)
DD Madumal (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Moors Sports Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
L Madumali (Rithra Cricket Club Women)
S Madumali (Rithra Cricket Club Women)
SML Madumali (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
R Maduragoda (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
HLS Maduranga (Lankan Cricket Club)
I Maduranga (St Thomas' College, Matara)
M Maduranga (Asoka Vidyalaya)
SADA Maduranga (Police Sports Club)
DD Madurapperuma (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
MAS Madurapperuma
MAWR Madurasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
D Madurinda (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
D Madurusinghe (Maharaja Organisation)
CAM Madusanka (Burgher Recreation Club)
D Madusanka (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
I Madusanka (Asoka Vidyalaya)
KPGAS Madusanka (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
M Madusanka (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
P Madusanka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
S Madusanka (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
WT Madusanka (Burgher Recreation Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
AVL Madushan (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
HC Madushan (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
KLBS Madushan (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
M Madushan (St Benedict's College)
MAP Madushan (Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
VIT Madushan (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s, Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
ADM Madushani (Basnahira Women, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women)
C Madushani (Colts Cricket Club Women)
HML Madushani (Sri Lanka Women)
P Madushani (Sri Lanka Young Women)
RDR Madushani (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
A Madushanka (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
D Madushanka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
HKR Madushanka (University of Moratuwa)
HUK Madushanka (Kandurata, Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Southern Express)
KMA Madushanka (Singha Sports Club)
KTGN Madushanka (Moors Sports Club)
LD Madushanka (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
LL Madushanka (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
R Madushanka (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
R Madushanka (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
WAS Madushanka (Antonians Sports Club)
WGT Madushanka (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
PLI Madushika (Narammala Sports Club Women)
SAT Madushika (Sri Lanka Young Women)
MSG Maduwage (Sri Lanka Cricket Combined Women)
HM Maduwantha (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SWH Maduwantha (Sinhalese Sports Club)
MA Maduwanthi (Marians Ladies, Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
WAH Maduwanthi (Negombo Ladies Club, Palink School of Cricket, Slimline Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women, Wayamba Women)
K Magage (Burgher Recreation Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
C Magammanage (Palink School of Cricket)
T Magesh (Antonians Sports Club)
AR Mahabodige (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Mahamood (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
D Mahanama (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo District Cricket Association South)
RS Mahanama (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
MF Maharoof (Barisal Burners, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Cricket Coaching School, Delhi Daredevils, Kandurata, Lancashire, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Southern Express, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Uthura Rudras, Wayamba)
PMPDR Mahawatte (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
VH Mahendran (Ceylon Board President's XI, Ceylon Prime Minister's XI)
AHS Mahesh
BPD Mahesh (Panadura Sports Club)
UP Maheshini (Sri Lanka Young Women)
RMK Mahinda (Police Sports Club)
JA Mahindaratne (Burgher Recreation Club)
B Mahmood (Ceylon Board President's XI)
MJS Mahroof (Royal College)
D Maiarachchi (Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
H Maiarachchi (St Peter's College, Colombo)
YM Maithripala (Burgher Recreation Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
PM Makalanda
S Makewita (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
M Makkin Salih (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
E Malaka (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MD Malan (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Malawana (St Joseph's College)
W Malawana (St Joseph's College)
RMJ Maleeka (Marians Ladies)
KNM Maligaspe (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
H Malinda (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Malinga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
G Malinga (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Malinga (Mahinda College)
SDC Malinga (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SL Malinga (Basnahira, BCCSL Academy XI, Galle Cricket Club, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kent, Melbourne Stars, Mumbai Indians, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Southern Express, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools)
A Malisha (Nittambuwa Ladies)
P Malith (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
Mallawarachchi (Ananda College)
HM Mallawarachchi (Ragama Cricket Club)
JAM Mallawarachchi (Moors Sports Club)
M Mallawarachchi (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
G Mallawaratchi (St Joseph's College)
H Mallawathanthre (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
D Malmeewala (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
SNRHMSB Malmeewala (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
JP Maloney (St Joseph's College)
N Malraj (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
CY Mampitiya
AS Manamperi (St Thomas College)
MP Manatunga (Pushpadana Ladies)
WWAG Maneshan (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
KA Mangalaraj (umpire)
L Mangelle (Colombo Cricket Club)
PMNU Manike (Slimline Sports Club Women)
RS Manikkunambi (Rio Sports Club)
D Manikmaal (Asoka Vidyalaya)
Manil (Moratuwa University)
J Manishan (Sri Lanka Board Under-25s XI)
SAT Manishka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Manjula (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
KW Manjula
MDCD Manjula (Colts Cricket Club Women, Duncan Sports Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
R Manjula (Kalutara Town Club)
U Manohar (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
P Manohara (St Thomas' College, Matara)
PYU Manohara (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
ALDGS Manohari (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
R Manoj (Singha Sports Club)
WL Manoj (Basnahira North, Colombo Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
PA Manori (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
S Manotharan (St Thomas College)
F Mansoor (Royal College)
M Mansoor (Galle Cricket Club)
AS Manuel (St Peter's College, Colombo)
PT Manuel (umpire, referee)
L Manuelge (Colombo Cricket Club)
S Manuratne (Matara Sports Club)
G Manwaring (umpire)
D Mapa (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MRDG Mapa Bandara (Badureliya Sports Club, Colts Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
R Mapalagama (Moratuwa Sports Club)
A Mapatuna (Moratuwa Sports Club)
C Mapatuna (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI, Western Province Under-19s)
CP Mapatuna (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club)
DA Marage (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Italy, Panadura Sports Club)
AP Maralanda (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
C Marambe (Burgher Recreation Club)
TB Marambo (Central Province)
S Marapana (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
GS Marapone (St Thomas College)
AGNS Marasinghe (University of Moratuwa)
DRV Marasinghe (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
MBRN Marasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
MMNPB Marasinghe (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
SP Marasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
TB Marasinghe (Up-Country XI)
C Marathalingam (St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Marcelline (Ceylon Schools, St Joseph's College)
S Marcelline (St Joseph's College)
D Marcus (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
E Markus (St Joseph's College)
N Marlane (Ceylon Schools)
S Marothota (Kurunegala Sports Club)
R Marrs (Europeans)
T Marshall (Royal College)
H Marthelis (St Thomas College)
D Martil (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Martin (St Joseph's College)
R Martin (St Joseph's College)
RE Martin (Ceylon, Europeans, King's School, Canterbury, Up-Country XI)
AL Martinesz
BLDDPM Martinesz
R Martinesz (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
REJ Martinesz (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
FF Martinus (St Thomas College)
O Martinus (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Martis (Moratuwa Sports Club)
Marugama (Sri Lanka Blind)
TS Masmulla (Badureliya Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Saracens Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
RP Massagalage (umpire)
I Massalage (Panadura Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
RP Massalage (umpire)
HH Massey (Ceylon)
RG Mathangaweera (St Thomas College)
A Mathew (St Joseph's College)
N Mathew (Royal College)
AD Mathews (Basnahira, Basnahira North, Brothers Union, Colts Cricket Club, Kolkata Knight Riders, Nagenahira Nagas, Pune Warriors, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
TS Mathews (Colts Cricket Club)
JHS Matotaarachchi (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
F Matthysz (St Joseph's College)
T Matthysz (St Joseph's College)
AAS Maura (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
M Mawjood (Ceylon University)
F May (Ceylon)
WJ May (St Thomas College)
CD Mayo (umpire)
AGS Mayura (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
WAU Mayurakantha (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
MN Mazahir (Old Thomians Cricket Club)
MN Mazahir (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
M Mazzook (Moors Sports Club)
R Meaden (Ceylon)
A Meares (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Medawatta (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Medis (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
A Medonza (St Thomas College)
S Medonza (St Thomas College)
T Medonza (St Joseph's College)
H Meedeniya (Royal College)
T Meegoda (Ceylon Transport Board)
V Meegoda (Maharaja Organisation)
W Meegoda (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
R Meegolla (Police Sports Club)
C Meier (St Thomas College)
EJ Melder (Ceylonese)
G Melder (Ceylon Schools, St Joseph's College)
N Melvani (St Peter's College, Colombo)
HMS Menaka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
Mendis (Sri Lanka Schools)
A Mendis (Ceylon Schools, Colombo Schools)
A Mendis (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
AC Mendis (Central Province)
ACL Mendis (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
ASA Mendis (Police Sports Club Under-23s, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
BAW Mendis (Kandurata, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Nagenahira Nagas, Pune Warriors, Somerset, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sydney Thunder, Udarata Rulers, Wayamba)
BCMS Mendis (Burgher Recreation Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
BGAS Mendis (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
BHP Mendis (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
BKG Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s, Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
BMAJ Mendis (Barbados Tridents, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Delhi Daredevils, Dhaka Division, Kandurata, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Sydney Sixers, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura, Yaal Blazers)
BMDK Mendis (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
BMS Mendis (Lankan Cricket Club)
BMSN Mendis (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
BMTT Mendis (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
BNR Mendis (State Services)
BNT Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
BPA Mendis (Antonians Sports Club)
BPJ Mendis (umpire, referee)
BRP Mendis (Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
BRS Mendis (Panadura Sports Club)
BWR Mendis (Government Services)
BWRS Mendis (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
BYA Mendis (Sri Lanka Women)
C Mendis (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Mendis (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
C Mendis (Galle Cricket Club)
D Mendis (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
E Mendis (The Rest)
E Mendis (St Joseph's College)
E Mendis (St Joseph's College)
G Mendis (St Peter's College, Colombo)
HE Mendis (Singha Sports Club)
HF Mendis (St Thomas College)
HIS Mendis (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
I Mendis (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
J Mendis (Moors Sports Club)
JGC Mendis (St Thomas College)
K Mendis (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
K Mendis (Moors Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
LRD Mendis (Mercantile Cricket Association, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
MAL Mendis (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
MC Mendis (Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka)
MDNG Mendis (Colts Cricket Club Women, Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
ML Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
MM Mendis (umpire)
MN Mendis
MUCP Mendis (Saracens Sports Club)
N Mendis (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Mendis (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
NC Mendis (Panadura Sports Club)
NSC Mendis (Royal College)
P Mendis (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
P Mendis (St Joseph's College)
PHKD Mendis (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
R Mendis (Sinhalese Sports Club)
RES Mendis (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Sinhalese Sports Club)
RF Mendis (St Thomas College)
RM Mendis (Badureliya Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
RMIA Mendis
S Mendis (Ceylon Transport Board)
S Mendis (St Thomas College)
S Mendis (Royal College)
TRD Mendis (Matara Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
W Mendis (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
W Mendis (Royal College)
W Mendis (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
WL Mendis (Ceylon)
WLD Mendis (North Central Province Women)
YAN Mendis (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Matara Sports Club, Police Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
YAW Mendis
YOB Mendis (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
YSS Mendis (Badureliya Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
A Mendoza (Central Province)
RP Menikdiwela (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
C Menuka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
AMGML Methtananda (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
AGML Mettananda (Basnahira Women, Sri Lanka A Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
HL Meyden (St Thomas College)
BKEL Milantha (Ragama Cricket Club)
MK Millewithanachchi (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
P Milton (Antonians Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
MTT Mirando (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, BCCSL Academy XI, Chennai Super Kings, Colts Cricket Club, Cricket Coaching School, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
UK Mirando (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
M Mirshad (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
M Mishtak (St Thomas' College, Matara)
TA Miskin (Antonians Sports Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
Misso (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
S Misso (Royal College)
T Mitchell (St Joseph's College)
DP Mitipolaarachchi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Miyurangi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
MO Mizran (Kandy Cricket Club)
CMG Moberly (Up-Country XI)
A Modder (St Thomas College)
T Mohamad (Central Province)
F Mohamed (scorer)
I Mohamed (St Servatius' College, Matara)
RD Mohamed (St Thomas College)
SM Mohamed (Hoddesdon, Police Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
TS Mohamed (St Thomas College)
Z Mohamed (St Joseph's College)
B Mohamedally (Bohras, St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Mohamedally (Bohras)
Mohammed (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
AMT Mohan (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Mohan (umpire)
S Mohan (umpire)
MC Mohideen (scorer)
I Mohommed (Western Province Under-19s)
DN Mohothi (scorer)
M Mohsinally (Bohras)
H Molagoda (Ceylon University)
AF Molamure (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Sinhalese Sports Club, St Thomas College)
AF Molamure (St Thomas College)
AH Molamure (St Thomas College)
C Monarawila (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Monkton (Ceylon)
J Monnekulame (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
TH Moorhouse (Ceylon)
Moorthy (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Moosajee (St Joseph's College)
S Morathota (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
HM Morawake (Royal College, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
C Moreira (Colombo Schools, St Joseph's College)
D Moreira (St Joseph's College, St Peter's College, Colombo)
DC Morel (St Joseph's College)
RC Morrell (St Thomas College)
T Morrell (Central Province)
D Morris (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
C Morrison (Ceylon)
L Mosas (President's College)
L Moses (St Peter's College, Colombo)
HL Moshin (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
LR Mosses (Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
AE Mottau (umpire)
OS Mottau (Colombo Cricket Club, Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association)
SM Moujood (Ceylon University)
MHM Mowjood (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Mowzoor (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
AM Mubarak (Cambridge University)
J Mubarak (Colombo Cricket Club, Colombo District Cricket Association, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Kandurata, Khulna Royal Bengals, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Southern Express, Sri Lanka, Uthura Rudras, Wayamba)
AR Mudalige (Royal College)
CRB Mudalige (BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
D Muller (St Joseph's College)
H Muller (St Joseph's College)
M Muller (Royal College)
Munasinghe (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
AMN Munasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
C Munasinghe (scorer)
H Munasinghe (Galle Cricket Club)
HWD Munasinghe (Palink School of Cricket)
J Munasinghe (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
MAUT Munasinghe (Panadura Sports Club)
N Munasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
P Munasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
PV Munasinghe (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
R Munasinghe (Western Province Under-19s)
TD Munasinghe (Matara Sports Club)
MN Munaver
EMDY Munaweera (Barbados Tridents, Basnahira, Basnahira North, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Duronto Rajshahi, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Sri Lanka, Uva Next, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
ITW Munaweera (Sri Lanka Young Women)
J Munaweera (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
NK Munaweera (Matale Cricket Club Women)
RM Munaweera (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Munaweera (Colts Cricket Club)
T Munaweera (Palink School of Cricket)
PKNP Munidasa (Kandy Cricket Club)
PBW Munige (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Muralitharan (Asian Cricket Council XI, Chennai Super Kings, Chittagong Kings, Gloucestershire, ICC World XI, Jamaica Tallawahs, Kandurata, Kent, Lancashire, Melbourne Renegades, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura Rudras, Wellington)
Murray (Ceylon)
Murray (Colombo Cricket Club)
J Murray (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
JK Murray (umpire)
T Murugeser (Royal College)
R Murugupillai (St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Musafer (Colombo Cricket Club, Royal College, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
H Mustapha (St Joseph's College)
S Mutalif (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
TMI Mutaliph (Basnahira North, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
Z Muthalib (Colts Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
MADSM Muthukuda
D Muthumani (St Peter's College, Colombo)
P Muthumani (St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Muthuthamby (Defence Services)
W Muttetuwegama (St Thomas College)
M Muzammil (Wesley College, Colombo)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive