CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Kabilan (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
T Kabilraj (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
R Kadirgamar (Royal College)
V Kaggodachchi (Ceylon Schools)
C Kahagalla (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
KSC Kahagalla (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Kahagalla (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Kahagalle (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
KDSK Kahatapitigama (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
G Kahavita (Leo's Cricket Club, Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s)
KADG Kahavita (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Kahengala (Kalutara Town Club)
SS Kahingala (Badureliya Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
S Kahingara (Kalutara Town Club)
O Kalaart (Burgher Recreation Club)
C Kalana (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
C Kalana (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
D Kalansooriya (Central Province)
PC Kalansooriya
J Kalansuriya (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Kalansuriya (President's College)
S Kalavitigoda (Basnahira North, BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colts Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
HJ Kaldera (umpire)
W Kaldera (Horana Sports Club)
MR Kaleel (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Kalenberg (Colombo Academy)
N Kalenberg (St Thomas College)
GO Kalhara (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Kalhara (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
N Kalhara (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
V Kalhara (Matara Sports Club)
V Kalhara (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
S Kaloban (Jaffna Combined Schools)
R Kalpa (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
NU Kalpage (Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
RS Kalpage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Kalpage (Nalanda College)
M Kalpan (Nittambuwa Ladies)
A Kalpana (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
M Kalpani (Nittambuwa Ladies)
A Kalpika (Kalutara Town Club)
KRMD Kaluarachchi (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
N Kaluarachchi (American Education Centre Sri Lanka)
PN Kaluarachchi (Police Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
KJ Kaluarchchi (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
HKSR Kaluhalamulla (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Chennai Super Kings, Kandurata, Nagenahira Nagas, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Wayamba)
J Kaluhendiwala (Kurunegala Sports Club)
A Kaluhendiwela (Kurunegala District Cricket Association)
KGAS Kalum (Colombo Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Kalum (Matara Sports Club)
T Kalumabakkala (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
LWS Kaluperuma (Ceylon, Mercantile Cricket Association, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
LWS Kaluperuma (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
SMS Kaluperuma (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
RS Kaluwitharana (BCCSL Club XI, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
V Kaluwitharana (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
V Kaluwitharana (Issipathana MV School)
A Kalyana Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
SP Kamalasuriya (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Kamaleen (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
KKDD Kamantha (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
KKCH Kamburugoda
MS Kamileen (Colts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
Kamrudeen (Bohras)
A Kanaganayagam (St Joseph's College)
P Kanaganayagam (Jaffna District Cricket Association President's XI)
AV Kanagasabai (St Thomas College)
S Kanagasabai (St Thomas College)
RS Kanagasabay
MR Kanaka
K Kanakarathna (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
A Kanakarhthna (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
MZ Kanake (Old Thomians Cricket Club, St Thomas College)
D Kanangara (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
A Kanaraarachchi (Matale Cricket Club)
HHA Kanchaka (Devapathiraja College)
A Kanchana (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
D Kanchana (Colts Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
D Kanchana (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
D Kanchana (Galle Cricket Club)
D Kanchana (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
G Kanchana (Nittambuwa Ladies)
KADA Kanchana (Sri Lanka Women)
KVA Kanchana (Nalanda College)
RD Kanchana (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Kanchana (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
SAV Kanchuka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
SAV Kanchuka (United Southern Sports Club)
MP Kandage (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kandage (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
S Kandage (Colombo Cricket Club)
SHT Kandamby (Abahani Limited, Basnahira North, BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Dhaka Division, Kandurata, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers, Uva, Uva Next, Wayamba)
YRB Kandekumbura (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
N Kandiah (Royal College)
T Kandiah (St Thomas College)
M Kanigishvaran (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
B Kanishka (Seevali Sports Club)
G Kanishka (Issipathana MV School)
N Kanishka (Horana Sports Club)
I Kankanamge (Sri Lanka Women)
S Kankanamthanthri (Malay Cricket Club)
D Kannangara (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
DRR Kannangara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
DW Kannangara (St Thomas College)
HB Kannangara (St Thomas College)
KKE Kannangara (umpire)
R Kannangara (Matugama Cricket Club)
RL Kannangara (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Up-Country XI)
SR Kannangara
C Kanthi (Rithra Cricket Club Women)
L Kanumale (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
YS Kanumale (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Kapila (North Central Province Under-23s)
HMALB Kapilaratne (Singha Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
S Kapilraj (Jaffna Combined Schools)
CK Kapugedera (Chennai Super Kings, Colombo Cricket Club, Duronto Rajshahi, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Uthura, Uthura Rudras, Victoria Sporting Club, Wayamba, Yaal Blazers)
L Kapugedera (umpire)
S Kapugeekeiyana (Sri Lanka Under-19s II)
GT Kapukotuwa (Ceylon University, Royal College)
DL Karannagoda
C Karavita (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
I Kardar (Wesley College, Colombo)
AS Kariyakarawana (Royal College)
M Kariyaperuma (Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association)
M Kariyaperuma (Uva Sports Club)
KAPK Kariyapperuma (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Kariyawasam (Burgher Recreation Club)
BM Kariyawasam (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
GL Kariyawasam (Sri Lanka Women)
KCT Kariyawasam (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
KTGNM Kariyawasam (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
N Kariyawasam (Moratuwa Sports Club)
N Kariyawasam (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
P Kariyawasam (Central Province Cricket Association President's XI)
PGS Kariyawasam (Royal College)
PLD Kariyawasam (Sinhalese Sports Club, St Thomas College)
PNS Kariyawasam (Royal College)
RS Kariyawasam (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Kariyawasam (United Southern Sports Club)
SHU Karnain (Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
KSN Karunadasa (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
C Karunananda (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
B Karunanayake (scorer)
K Karunanayake (Nomads Sports Club)
KPNM Karunanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
KPSP Karunanayake (Badureliya Sports Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Victoria Sporting Club, Wayamba)
KTP Karunanayake
SHBK Karunanayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
T Karunanayake (Maliyadeva College, Kurunuegala)
V Karunanayake (Southern Province Schools)
C Karunarathna (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
SI Karunarathna (Murali Harmony Cup Unity XI)
WDCA Karunarathna (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
A Karunarathne (Narammala Sports Club)
C Karunarathne (Old Marians Sports Club)
MNN Karunarathne (Maroons Sports Club Women)
N Karunarathne (Malay Cricket Club)
O Karunarathne (St Peter's College, Colombo)
R Karunarathne (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
T Karunarathne (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
BU Karunaratne (Colombo Cricket Club)
C Karunaratne (Royal College, Sri Lanka Under-17s, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
CGM Karunaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
DLN Karunaratne (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
DMAD Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
EM Karunaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
FDM Karunaratne (Basnahira, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, Basnahira North, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
G Karunaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
GS Karunaratne (Arosa Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
GW Karunaratne (Royal College)
H Karunaratne (Shakthi Ladies)
HDDP Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
HGAM Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
HIH Karunaratne (Colts Cricket Club Women)
HK Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
I Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
J Karunaratne (Burgher Recreation Club)
KDN Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
KGNS Karunaratne (Ragama Cricket Club)
KIN Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
L Karunaratne (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
L Karunaratne (Singha Sports Club)
L Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
L Karunaratne (Moors Sports Club)
LR Karunaratne (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
MLR Karunaratne (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
N Karunaratne (Royal College)
P Karunaratne (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
R Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Cricket Academy)
R Karunaratne (St Thomas College)
SC Karunaratne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
SDNS Karunaratne (Sri Lanka Women)
T Karunaratne (Sinhalese Sports Club)
TMUS Karunaratne (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
TN Karunaratne (Singha Sports Club)
UMGU Karunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
WLA Karunaratne (St Joseph's College)
WMN Karunaratne (Badulla Ladies)
S Karunasekera (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KH Karunasena
PARC Karunasena (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
S Karunasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Karunasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
I Karunathilaka (Burgher Recreation Club)
L Karunathilake (Trinity College, Kandy)
LI Karunathilake (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
SBMTS Karunathilake (Saracens Sports Club)
J Karunathileka (St Benedict's College)
P Karunatilleke (The Rest)
RDIA Karunatilleke (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
LMP Karunawansha (Devapathiraja College)
LP Karuwaratne (Singha Sports Club)
P Kasavan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
K Kashapa (Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Kasippillai (Cambridge University, Ceylon)
MS Kassier
KAJP Kasthuri (Narammala Sports Club Women)
N Kasturimudali (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
Kasun (University of Colombo)
Kasun (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
K Kathion (Jaffna Combined Schools)
AU Katipiarachchi (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Moors Sports Club)
U Katugaha (St Thomas College)
R Katugampola (Narammala Sports Club)
JLMR Kaushal (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
PHT Kaushal (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Wayamba)
T Kaushal (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
M Kaushala (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Kaushalya (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
J Kaushalya (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women Second XI)
LE Kaushalya (Sri Lanka Women)
M Kaushalya (Crusaders Sports Club)
N Kaushalya (Asoka Vidyalaya)
N Kaushalya (Wennappuwa Cricket Club)
N Kaushalya (Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s)
NM Kaushalya (Singha Sports Club)
R Kaushalya (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
S Kaushalya (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
S Kaushalya (Mahanama College)
ULDA Kaushalya (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
WGAK Kaushalya (Ruhuna Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
WJ Kaushalya (Nittambuwa Ladies, Ruhuna Women)
R Kaushan (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
NM Kavikara (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
Kavinda (St Peter's College, Colombo)
GTHND Kavinda (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
R Kavinda (Defence Services)
Y Kavindra (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
HHR Kavinga (Basnahira, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
R Kavinga (Panadura Royal College)
R Kavinga (Defence Services)
A Kavishka (Old Anandians Sports Club, Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
H Kavishka (United Southern Sports Club)
A Kawshalya (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
Keenan (Ceylon)
KAMM Keenawinna (Royal College)
D Keerthi (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
DAC Keerthi
S Keerthi-Chandra (Colts Cricket Club)
DD Keerthiratne (St Thomas College)
KL Keerthiratne (Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
DCB Keerthisinghe (Burgher Recreation Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
DMTB Kehelgamuwa (Ceylon, State Services)
A Kehelpannala (Trinity College, Kandy)
H Keith (Royal College)
T Kekulawala (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
AMH Kelaart (Ceylon)
C Kelaart (Royal College)
EC Kelaart (Ceylon)
EGS Kelaart (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylonese XI)
HC Kelaart (Ceylon, Colts Cricket Club)
JAE Kelaart (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club)
N Kelaart (Royal College)
ND Kelaart (Victoria Under-19s)
R Kelaart (St Joseph's College)
TH Kelaart (Ceylon)
W Kelaart (Ceylon Schools, St Joseph's College)
WT Kelaart (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Royal College)
R Kellapotha (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
RP Kellapotha (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
RP Kellepotha (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Police Sports Club)
D Kelly (Royal College)
PAT Kelly (Ceylon)
S Kelum (Anuradhapura Central College)
R Kendell (British High Commission Sri Lanka)
GD Kennan (St Thomas' College, Bandarawela)
EM Keppetipola (St Thomas College)
KWBP Keppetipola (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Kerand (Saracens Sports Club)
M Kerkoven (St Peter's College, Colombo)
OW Kern (Ceylon XI)
R Kern (Colombo Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
RSG Kern (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
ADJ Kerner (Hawthorn-Monash University, Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s, St Thomas College)
CGR Kerr (Ceylon, Europeans)
P Keshan (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
N Keshika (Maroons Sports Club Women)
PHAN Keshika (Badulla Ladies)
P Keshwakumar (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
AE Keuneman (Royal College)
GP Keuneman (Royal College)
P Keuneman (Southern Province)
R Kevin (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Kewagama (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
Keyt (Ceylon XI)
MR Khaleel (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
A Khan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MI Khan (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
CS Khanna (Palink School of Cricket)
LC Khoo (Royal College)
CH Kilmister (Ceylon, Europeans)
WL Kindersley (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
WB Kingsbury (Colombo Cricket Club)
K Kiriella (Police Sports Club)
VAK Kiriella (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Kirisanthan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
NC Kiriwandala (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
O Kitchen (Bakesons)
GS Kitchil (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
KD Kiththangodage
R Kjayatissa (Defence Services)
PA Klarenaar
BCN Knight (Ceylon)
G Koch (Royal College)
G Koch (Royal College)
JH Koch (St Thomas College)
JH Koch (St Thomas College)
I KodaGoda (Lankan Cricket Club)
RI Kodagoda (Burgher Recreation Club)
M Kodamulla (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Kodi (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
C Kodikara (Central Province)
CJ Kodikara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Kodikara (Singha Sports Club)
D Kodikara (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Kodikara (St Joseph's College)
TP Kodikara (Antonians Sports Club)
KCS Kodipillie
N Kodippili (President's College)
r Kodithuwakaku (Colombo District Cricket Association)
A Kodituwakku (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
BJV Kodituwakku (Burgher Recreation Club)
C Kodituwakku (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
NSHMR Kodituwakku (Ceylon)
R Kodituwakku (St Thomas College)
S Kodituwakku (Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club)
SCH Kodituwakku
UH Kodituwakku (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
VI Kodituwakku (Trinity College, Kandy)
EJ Koelman (Royal College)
S Kohomange (Burgher Recreation Club)
A Kokgei (Southern United)
L Kokila (St Servatius' College, Matara)
L Kokila (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
T Kokulan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
D Kolambage (St Thomas College)
PPM Kolinda (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
DTB Kolugala (Kandy Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
NC Komasaru (Basnahira South, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
KMIL Konara (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
KMTG Konara
LK Konara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
KMAT Kondasinghe (Sai Technology and Medicine)
S Korala (Old Anandians Sports Club, Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
GDDS Korale (Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
RP Korale (Burgher Recreation Club, Nomads Sports Club)
S Korale (Ananda College)
G Koralegoda (Crusaders Sports Club)
D Korathotha (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
D Korathotha (Singha Sports Club)
JPC Kosala (Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
MH Kosala (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
LG Kosgodage
S Kosta (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
V Kosta (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
I Koswaththa (Matale Cricket Club Women)
ACWWLI Koswatta (Pushpadana Ladies)
J Kotelawala (Ceylonese, Royal College)
JL Kotelawala (Indian Gymkhana, Royal College)
S Kotelawala (Royal College)
N Kottage (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
KM Kottahachchi (umpire)
RA Kottahachchi (umpire)
RD Kottahachchi (Kalutara Town Club, Singha Sports Club)
KJC Kottearachchi (Police Sports Club)
SHS Kottegoda (St Thomas College)
DT Kottehewa (Basnahira South, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
A Kountouri
D Koweju (Nalanda College)
F Kreltszheim (Royal College)
C Krichantha (scorer)
I Krishan (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
I Krishan (Malay Cricket Club)
R Krishan (Matugama Cricket Club)
R Krishan (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
M Krishani (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
LR Krishantha (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
S Krishantha (umpire)
BM Krishanthi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
R Kuburage (Kandy Ladies)
MY Kudagodage (Police Sports Club)
T Kudahette (Sinhalese Sports Club)
A Kudahetti (Western Province Under-19s)
AL Kudahetti (Saracens Sports Club)
GUDS Kudahetti (umpire)
L Kudahetti (umpire)
T Kudahetti (umpire)
A Kudahetty (Royal College)
J Kudahetty (Royal College, Sinhalese Sports Club)
KD Kudahetty (St Joseph's College)
I Kudigame (Galle Cricket Club)
C Kulakulasooriya (Rajarata Sports Club)
KJ Kulandran (Jaffna Combined Schools)
BMD Kulangatissa
I Kularathne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club)
YM Kularathne (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
ACD Kularatne (Ananda College)
ADC Kularatne (Ragama Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
CS Kularatne (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
D Kularatne (Ananda College)
I Kularatne (St Thomas College)
M Kularatne (St Benedict's College)
MKPB Kularatne (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
S Kularatne (St Thomas College)
UDHC Kularatne (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
CKB Kulasekara (Basnahira, Galle Cricket Club, Kandurata Warriors, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Sri Lanka, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
D Kulasekara (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
GK Kulasekara (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
K Kulasekara (Sinhalese Sports Club)
K Kulasekara (Combined First Class XI)
KMDN Kulasekara (Basnahira North, Chennai Super Kings, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Kandurata, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers)
K Kulasekera (Hatton National Bank)
KK Kulasekera (Colts Cricket Club)
N Kulasekera (Seylan Bank)
CP Kulasinghe (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
WGAK Kulasooriya (Ruhuna Women, Sri Lanka A Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
A Kulasuriya (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
RRDF Kulathilaka
TCC Kulathilake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
P Kulathunga (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
P Kulathunge
R Kulathunge (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
WD Kulathunge (Gesto Cricket Club)
AS Kulatunga (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
G Kulatunga (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
HGJM Kulatunga (Barisal Division, Basnahira, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata Warriors, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uva, Wayamba)
R Kulatunga (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
SDJ Kulatunga (umpire)
SS Kulatunga (Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club)
WDG Kulatunga (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
P Kultunga (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
Kumar (Colts Cricket Club)
K Kumar (Dharmashoka College)
KWS Kumar
P Kumar (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
SR Kumar (Burgher Recreation Club, Police Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SS Kumar (Royal College)
SS Kumar (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
TD Kumar (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
A Kumara (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
A Kumara (Matugama Cricket Club)
AAS Kumara (umpire)
AGTP Kumara (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
AK Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
AKDAS Kumara (Panadura Sports Club)
AKM Kumara (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
AMA Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
AMCV Kumara (Rio Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
AMSP Kumara (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club)
AN Kumara (Nalanda College)
APNP Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
BP Kumara (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Kumara (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
C Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
C Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
C Kumara (Nomads Sports Club)
C Kumara (Sri Lanka Cricket Development Under-20s XI)
CBRLS Kumara (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
D Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
D Kumara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
D Kumara (Mahinda College)
D Kumara (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DCS Kumara (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
G Kumara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
GA Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
GWAI Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
H Kumara (Horana Sports Club)
HAID Kumara (Police Sports Club)
HG Kumara (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
HL Kumara
HW Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
HWM Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
I Kumara (Matugama Cricket Club)
I Kumara (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
J Kumara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
JAMW Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
JP Kumara (Police Sports Club)
JS Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
K Kumara (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
K Kumara (Horana Sports Club)
K Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
KA Kumara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
KGCP Kumara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
KGNC Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
KKDP Kumara
KMDTM Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
KMP Kumara (Lankan Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
KSD Kumara (Moratuwa Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KY Kumara (Moratuwa Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
L Kumara (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
L Kumara (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
LADC Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
LC Kumara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
M Kumara (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
M Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
Maduranga Kumara (Horana Sports Club)
Mangala Kumara (Horana Sports Club)
MADI Kumara (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
MAG Kumara (umpire)
MMP Kumara (Police Sports Club)
MNTH Kumara (Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Kumara (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
N Kumara (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
NKDM Kumara (Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
NP Kumara (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
ORP Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
P Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
P Kumara (Police Sports Club)
P Kumara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
P Kumara (Nomads Sports Club)
PDMPN Kumara (Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
PS Kumara (St Thomas College)
PWNV Kumara (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
R Kumara (Petersons Sports Club)
RAH Kumara (Horana Sports Club)
RMC Kumara (Singha Sports Club)
RMS Kumara (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RN Kumara (Polonnaruwa Combined Schools)
S Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
S Kumara (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Kumara (Burgher Recreation Club)
S Kumara (United Southern Sports Club)
S Kumara (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
SAC Kumara (Basnahira, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Wayamba United, Yaal Blazers)
SMAKS Kumara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
SR Kumara (Rio Sports Club)
SR Kumara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
SU Kumara (Richmond College, Galle)
T Kumara (Matugama Cricket Club)
THDCC Kumara (Burgher Recreation Club)
V Kumara (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
VCP Kumara (Kurunegala Sports Club)
VGP Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
W Kumara (Galle Cricket Club)
W Kumara (United Southern Sports Club)
W Kumara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
WAKIK Kumara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
WKNP Kumara (Saracens Sports Club)
WLM Kumara
CR Kumarage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
G Kumarage (St Thomas College)
H Kumarage (Palink School of Cricket)
A Kumarajeeva (St Joseph's College)
TDJ Kumarajith (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
U Kumaran (Jaffna Combined Schools)
R Kumaranayagam (St Thomas College)
KASM Kumarapperuma
C Kumarasighe (Antonians Sports Club)
AU Kumarasinghe (Colombo Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
C Kumarasinghe (St Thomas College)
D Kumarasinghe (Moors Sports Club)
D Kumarasinghe (North Central Province Under-19s)
H Kumarasinghe (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
KACD Kumarasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
LS Kumarasinghe (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
MVYG Kumarasinghe (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
R Kumarasinghe (Gampaha District Cricket Association)
R Kumarasinghe (Old Marians Sports Club)
R Kumarasinghe (Combined First Class XI)
SARHS Kumarasinghe (Pushpadana Ladies)
T Kumarasinghe (Ananda College, Sri Lanka Under-17s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
T Kumarasinghe (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Kumarasiri (Kalutara Town Club)
C Kumarasiri (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
H Kumarasiri (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI, Western Province Under-19s)
H Kumarasiri (Royal College)
H Kumarasiri (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
HA Kumarasiri (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
KCU Kumarasiri (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Kumarasiri (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
PCM Kumarasiri (National Institute of Business Management)
R Kumarasiri (Moratuwa Sports Club)
T Kumarasiri (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
C Kumara Suriyaarachchi (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Kumaraswamy (International Schools Combined)
GHP Kumaratunga (Colts Cricket Club)
S Kumarawadu
BMSM Kumari (Sri Lanka Women)
BRGN Kumari (Sri Lanka Women)
DDSD Kumari (Colombo Cricket Club Women)
DMDG Kumari (Palink School of Cricket, Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
G Kumari (Shakthi Ladies)
H Kumari (Shakthi Ladies)
JDG Kumari (Palink School of Cricket, Sri Lanka Young Women)
KAJ Kumari
KMP Kumari (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
KNN Kumari (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
MSP Kumari (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
N Kumari (Combined Provinces Women)
N Kumari (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women Second XI)
NDN Kumari (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
PRAP Kumari (Slimline Sports Club Women)
S Kumari (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
S Kumari (Sri Lanka A Women)
S Kumari (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
SK Kumari (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
T Kumari (Matara Sports Club Women)
WP Kumari (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
PRAP Kumarihami
PRCS Kumarihami (Sri Lanka Women)
A Kumuditha (United Southern Sports Club)
H Kumuditha (United Southern Sports Club)
H Kumuditha (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
N Kumudu (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
T Kunanetty (Sri Lanka Board of Umpires Association)
I Kunaratnam (Royal College)
S Kunaratnam (Burgher Recreation Club)
T Kunaratnam (Central Province)
Kurukulasuriya (Ceylon University)
A Kurukulasuriya (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
M Kurukulasuriya (Sinhalese Sports Club)
NT Kurukulasuriya (Royal College)
KDMER Kurululdaditya (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
E Kuruneru (Rajarata Sports Club)
A Kuruppu (State Services)
DCVS Kuruppu (umpire)
DSBP Kuruppu (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
K Kuruppu (Moors Sports Club)
KADMC Kuruppu (Police Sports Club)
L Kuruppu (Weera Sports Club)
LS Kuruppu (Moratuwa Sports Club)
M Kuruppu (Horana Sports Club)
PR Kuruppu (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
S Kuruppu (St Peter's College, Colombo)
AK Kuruppuarachchi (Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
A Kuruwita (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club)
Y Kuruwita (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
MPD Kushan (Singha Sports Club)
T Kushan (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
AAG Kushantha (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
LPDN Kushanthi (Narammala Sports Club Women)
N Kushanthi (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women Second XI)
AA Kuthdoos (St Peter's College, Colombo)
SHM Kuthubdeen (Colts Cricket Club)
D Kuveju (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s, Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive