CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

RP Gaddum (Europeans)
S Gaddum (Ceylon Women)
A Gaffar (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
PJ Gaisford (Up-Country XI)
CK Gajanayake (Police Sports Club)
J Gajanayake (Royal College)
K Gajanayake (State Services)
MK Gajanayake (Basnahira North, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uva)
TI Gajanayake (Colts Cricket Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
K Gajasinghe (Badureliya Sports Club)
KP Gajasinghe (Galle Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Wayamba)
J Gajaweera (Burgher Recreation Club)
H Galage (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
S Galage (St Peter's College, Colombo)
SI Galagedara (Sri Lanka Women)
EMI Galagoda (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
W Galahitiyawa (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
M Galapaththi (Matara Sports Club)
L Galappathi (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association, Sri Lanka Under-20s)
P Galappathi (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
R Galappaththi (United Southern Sports Club)
S Galappaththi (Crusaders Sports Club)
CRP Galappathy (Galle Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
RC Galappathy (Panadura Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
SN Galappathy (Lankan Cricket Club)
TP Galappathy (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
W Galappathy (Southern Province)
K Galdeniya (Old Marians Sports Club)
S Galgadu (umpire)
U Galhena (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Gallage (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s, St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Gallage (Colts Cricket Club Women)
H Gallage (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
I Gallage (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
I Gallage (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
I Gallage (Matale Cricket Club)
I Gallage (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
I Gallage (Galle Cricket Club)
IS Gallage (BCCSL Academy XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
JH Gallage (Sai Technology and Medicine)
S Gallage (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
SSK Gallage (Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
S Gamaadikari (Maris Stella College)
JM Gamaarachchi
A Gamage (Royal Institute of Colombo)
C Gamage (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club)
C Gamage (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
DUKT Gamage
HNT Gamage (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
JC Gamage (Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
JC Gamage (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
KLR Gamage (Kandy Cricket Club)
KLS Gamage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
L Gamage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Gamage (St Thomas College)
N Gamage (St Thomas College)
NDA Gamage (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
NT Gamage (Antonians Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
PLS Gamage (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Police Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
R Gamage (Lankan Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
RE Gamage (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club, Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
RE Gamage (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
S Gamage (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
SM Gamage (umpire)
SN Gamage (Sai Technology and Medicine)
TP Gamage (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Kandurata, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
YGNL Gamage (Kotelawala Defence University)
TSK Gamiath (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
AS Gaminda (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Gamini (Saracens Sports Club)
VP Gamlatage (umpire)
DP Gamlath (umpire)
DP Gamlathge (umpire)
Ganavardhan (Maharaja Organisation)
Ganegama (Ananda College)
KLS Ganegama (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
WCA Ganegama (BCCSL Academy XI, Colombo Cricket Club, Colombo District Cricket Association, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka)
NL Ganegeda (Defence Services)
J Ganegoda (Royal College)
N Ganegoda (Uva Province Combined Schools)
PK Ganegoda (Moratuwa Sports Club)
U Ganeraj (Kurunegala District Cricket Association)
M Ganesh (Colombo Cricket Club)
A Ganeshan (Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas College)
S Ganeshan (St Thomas College)
DC Gangoda (Sri Lanka Schools)
WMMWEV Gangoda (Burgher Recreation Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
GASK Gangodawila (Basnahira, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kandurata)
KKK Gangodawila (Antonians Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Panadura Sports Club)
DS Gankanda (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
YMGAMB Gannile (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
A Gannoruwa (Central Province)
A Gannoruwa (Kandy Ladies)
M Gannoruwa (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
S Gannoruwa (Kandy Ladies)
D Gardihewa (Petersons Sports Club)
ET Garnier (St Thomas College)
F Garnier (St Thomas College)
CTE Garth
GDAA Garumanna (St Peter's College, Colombo)
W Garvin (St Thomas College)
GMSVK Gaspe (umpire)
Gauder (Ceylon XI)
ATL Gauder (St Thomas College)
ED Gauder (St Thomas College)
LS Gauder (St Thomas College)
Gavithara (University of Colombo)
Gayan (British High Commission Sri Lanka)
D Gayan (Panadura Royal College)
D Gayan (Leo Stadium Sports Club Under-23s)
K Gayan (Nomads Sports Club)
KWC Gayan (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
S Gayan (Panadura Sports Club)
S Gayan (Antonians Sports Club)
SWA Gayan (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
D Gayani (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
D Gayani (Seenigama Ladies)
K Gayantha (Moratuwa Sports Club)
MGR Gayantha (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
D Gayashan (Matale Cricket Club)
D Gayashan (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
HA Gayashan (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
H Gayathree (Nittambuwa Ladies)
H Gayathri (Nittambuwa Ladies)
M Gazali (Kandy Cricket Club)
IG Geddes (St Thomas College)
P Geegange (Seenigama Ladies)
S Geeth (Galle Cricket Club)
G Geethanjane (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
A George (Ceylon, Europeans)
HL Gerch (Europeans)
MH Ghaffoor (Moors Sports Club)
Ghafoor Asif (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Ghanamirthan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
N Ghany (Ashton-under-Lyne, Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI, Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, St Thomas College)
MI Ghouse (Moors Sports Club)
MSM Ghouse (Ceylon Schools, St Peter's College, Colombo)
Gibson (Colombo Cricket Club)
GH Gibson (Ceylon, Dorset, Europeans, Winchester College)
R Gibson (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI)
D Gigiripura (Kalutara Town Club)
A Gihan (Kalutara Town Club)
A Gihan (Leo Stadium Sports Club Under-23s)
A Gihan (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
Gilham (Ceylon)
A Gimhan (Asoka Vidyalaya)
A Gimhan (Kalutara Town Club)
A Gimhan (United Southern Sports Club)
S Gimhan (Richmond College, Galle)
S Gimhan (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
A Gimhana (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Gimhana (Ananda College)
MA Gimhana (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Gimhana (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
S Gimhana (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
T Gimhana (Singha Sports Club)
T Gimhana (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
A Ginige (umpire)
I Ginige (Dharmashoka College)
P Ginige (umpire)
R Ginige (umpire)
S Ginige (Singha Sports Club)
C Giribagama (umpire)
G Gnanapragasam (Colts Cricket Club)
G Gnanasekeram (St Thomas College)
S Gnanasekeram (St Thomas College)
S Gnanaskandan (Old Thomians Cricket Club)
SA Gnanaskandan (St Thomas College)
E Godamune (Royal College)
HBDAA Godapitiya (Colts Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
BMNS Godavita (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
BDP Gomas
P Gomas (Petersons Sports Club)
L Gomes (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club)
PDK Gomes
HSR Gonnewardena (Royal College)
H Goodwyn (Colombo Cricket Club)
B Goonaratne (Ceylon University)
D Goonasekara (St Thomas College)
DR Goonasekara
Y Goonasekera (Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
C Goonasena (St Peter's College, Colombo)
G Goonasena (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
G Goonasena (Colts Cricket Club)
G Goonasena (Colts Cricket Club)
H Goonatilleke (St Joseph's College)
HM Goonatilleke (Sri Lanka)
D Goonawardena (Kandy District Cricket Association)
BWM Gooneratna (Ceylon University)
AH Gooneratne (Ceylon)
CE Gooneratne (Royal College)
GJD Gooneratne (Ceylon)
LR Gooneratne (St Thomas College)
M Gooneratne (Up-Country XI)
MDDN Gooneratne (umpire)
MO Gooneratne (Ceylon)
MS Gooneratne (St Thomas College)
RAH Gooneratne (St Thomas College)
RB Gooneratne (St Thomas College)
V Gooneratne (Southern Province)
PNW Goonesekere (St Thomas College)
G Goonesena (Cambridge University, Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Nottinghamshire)
G Goonesena (Colts Cricket Club)
CK Goonesinghe (Badureliya Sports Club)
A Goonetilleke (St Thomas College)
AH Goonetilleke (St Thomas College)
HP Goonetilleke (Central Province)
LO Goonetilleke (Royal College)
LO Goonetilleke (Royal College)
R Goonetilleke (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
T Goonetilleke (Royal College)
URP Goonetilleke (St Thomas College)
EGM Goonewardena (St Thomas College)
FL Goonewardena (St Thomas College)
FL Goonewardena (Royal College)
HF Goonewardena (St Thomas College)
HSR Goonewardena (Royal College)
C Gordon (Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club)
V Gowrishankaran (Royal College)
DW Graham (scorer)
SD Gralje (umpire)
HM Greason (St Thomas College)
HW Green (Ceylon, Shrewsbury School)
DJC Gregory (St Joseph's College)
J Gregson (St Thomas College)
A Grenier (Royal College)
F Grenier (St Thomas College)
WE Grenier (St Thomas College)
U Grero (Moors Sports Club)
B Grinrod (Europeans)
HKS Gunarathna (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Gunarathne (Old Marians Sports Club)
R Gunarathne (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
ALPJ Gunaratne
B Gunaratne (Police Sports Club)
BATN Gunaratne (Sri Lanka Women)
D Gunaratne (Sri Lanka Women)
DAS Gunaratne (Mohammedan Sporting Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Udarata Rulers)
GKDB Gunaratne (Colombo Cricket Club)
GWDSAK Gunaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
HHC Gunaratne (Sri Lanka Women)
K Gunaratne (Gampaha District Cricket Association, Saracens Sports Club)
L Gunaratne (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
LJP Gunaratne (Abahani Limited, Basnahira, Basnahira South, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Ruhuna, Uthura Rudras, Uva)
M Gunaratne (Royal College)
M Gunaratne (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
MADSL Gunaratne (umpire)
MDDN Gunaratne (umpire)
MT Gunaratne (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
PS Gunaratne (Police Sports Club)
PW Gunaratne (Antonians Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Gunaratne (St Thomas College)
R Gunaratne (St Peter's College, Colombo)
RAH Gunaratne (Ceylon University)
RG Gunaratne (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Gunaratne (Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Gunaratne
S Gunaratne (scorer)
S Gunaratne (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
SL Gunaratne (umpire)
T Gunaratne (Kandy Cricket Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
T Gunaratne (Kandy District Cricket Association)
V Gunaratne (American Education Centre Sri Lanka)
WMDD Gunaratne (Badulla and Monaragala Combined Schools)
S Gunartne (scorer)
AL Gunasekara (Royal College)
AR Gunasekara (Royal College)
B Gunasekara (Royal College)
CH Gunasekara (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
CH Gunasekara (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylonese XI, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex)
CI Gunasekara (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
D Gunasekara (Kurunegala Sports Club)
DB Gunasekara (Ceylon, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylonese XI)
DB Gunasekara (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Hampstead, Indian Gymkhana, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Royal College, Sinhalese Sports Club)
DB Gunasekara (Royal College)
DEM Gunasekara (Royal College)
EC Gunasekara (Royal College)
EI Gunasekara (Royal College)
HSA Gunasekara (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
HT Gunasekara (Ceylon)
I Gunasekara (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
I Gunasekara (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
IP Gunasekara (Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
KGSA Gunasekara (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
KJSC Gunasekara
LD Gunasekara (Royal College)
LDS Gunasekara (Ceylon, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylonese XI)
R Gunasekara (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
S Gunasekara (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
S Gunasekara (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
SNP Gunasekara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Gunasekara (Old Anandians Sports Club, Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
V Gunasekara (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
VJH Gunasekara (Ceylon)
VK Gunasekara (Ceylon Schools, Royal College)
VR Gunasekara (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Royal College)
W Gunasekara (Royal College)
WNC Gunasekara (Business Management School)
A Gunasekera (Kandy Cricket Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
AW Gunasekera (Royal College)
B Gunasekera (umpire)
C Gunasekera (St Thomas College)
CI Gunasekera (referee)
ELF Gunasekera (St Joseph's College)
EV Gunasekera (umpire)
G Gunasekera (St Thomas College)
G Gunasekera (St Joseph's College)
H Gunasekera (Galle Cricket Club)
H Gunasekera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
HC Gunasekera (Sinhalese Sports Club)
HM Gunasekera (umpire)
HRMC Gunasekera (Panadura Sports Club)
I Gunasekera (Ananda College)
JET Gunasekera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
JKC Gunasekera (St Thomas College)
JM Gunasekera (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
K Gunasekera (Nomads Sports Club)
P Gunasekera (Government Services, State Services)
PMCA Gunasekera
R Gunasekera (Badureliya Sports Club, Canada)
R Gunasekera (Royal College)
R Gunasekera (Dickoya and Maskeliya)
S Gunasekera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Gunasekera (Nalanda College)
S Gunasekera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
SC Gunasekera (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
SNW Gunasekera (Sinhalese Sports Club)
SP Gunasekera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
T Gunasekera (Kandy District Cricket Association)
TNS Gunasekera (Sri Lanka B, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
W Gunasekera (Royal College)
WAG Gunasekera (umpire)
S Gunasekere (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Gunasena (Nationalised Services)
A Gunasena (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
I Gunasena (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
I Gunasena (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
LY Gunasena (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
N Gunasena (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women Second XI)
U Gunasena (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
YIS Gunasena (Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Gunasetere (St Peter's College, Colombo)
C Gunasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
C Gunasinghe (Combined First Class XI)
D Gunasinghe (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
MN Gunasinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
MN Gunasinghe (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Gunasinghe (Trinity College, Kandy)
ULDGT Gunasinghe (Kotelawala Defence University)
C Gunasinha (Singha Sports Club)
A Gunathilaka (Crusaders Sports Club)
D Gunathilaka (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
D Gunathilaka (Kandy Ladies)
L Gunathilaka (Matugama Cricket Club)
NV Gunathilaka (University of Moratuwa)
CJ Gunathilake (North Central Province Under-19s)
D Gunathilake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
DM Gunathilake (Antonians Sports Club, Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club)
GKPSM Gunathilake (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
H Gunathilake (Sri Lanka Cricket XI)
I Gunathilake (Royal College)
MDDCR Gunathilake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
MHP Gunathilake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
OK Gunathilake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MD Gunathilleke (Basnahira Cricket Dundee, Colombo Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Southern Express, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Wayamba)
MDHD Gunathilleke (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
G Gunatilake (Sri Lanka Board of Umpires Association)
RALS Gunatillake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Gunatillake (Kandy Cricket Club)
S Gunatillake (Moors Sports Club)
Gunatilleke (Central Province)
AAAN Gunatilleke
FRMD Gunatilleke (Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
I Gunatilleke (Royal College)
LR Gunatilleke (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
MDSG Gunatilleke (Panadura Sports Club)
MPGDP Gunatilleke (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
R Gunatilleke (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
S Gunatilleke (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
TN Gunatilleke (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
W Gunawansa (umpire)
Gunawardana (Sri Lanka Blind)
M Gunawardana (Leo's Cricket Club)
R Gunawardana (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Gunawardane (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
DAK Gunawardane (umpire)
DDS Gunawardane (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
H Gunawardane (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Gunawardane (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
S Gunawardane (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
Gunawardena (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Gunawardena (Government Services)
A Gunawardena (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
AE Gunawardena (St Thomas College)
B Gunawardena (umpire)
C Gunawardena (Palink School of Cricket)
C Gunawardena (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
D Gunawardena (Colts Cricket Club)
D Gunawardena (St Thomas College)
DDS Gunawardena (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
DW Gunawardena (St Thomas College)
HKM Gunawardena (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
JS Gunawardena (St Peter's College, Colombo)
K Gunawardena (Seylan Bank)
N Gunawardena (St Peter's College, Colombo)
N Gunawardena (Moratuwa Sports Club)
N Gunawardena (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
PKD Gunawardena (Royal College)
R Gunawardena (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Gunawardena (St Thomas College)
R Gunawardena (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
T Gunawardena (Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association)
V Gunawardena (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
W Gunawardena (Royal College)
A Gunawardene (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
A Gunawardene (Central Province)
A Gunawardene (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
AAW Gunawardene (Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
AC Gunawardene (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
ADSS Gunawardene (Palink School of Cricket)
AHH Gunawardene (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Gunawardene (Marians Ladies)
C Gunawardene (St Thomas College)
CR Gunawardene (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Gunawardene (Nomads Sports Club)
D Gunawardene (Kandy District Cricket Association)
DA Gunawardene (Basnahira North, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Uva)
DV Gunawardene (Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
DVH Gunawardene
DVH Gunawardene (St Thomas College)
EGCJK Gunawardene (Colombo Cricket Club Women, Marians Ladies)
H Gunawardene (Palink School of Cricket)
HRD Gunawardene
ID Gunawardene (Police Sports Club)
K Gunawardene (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
KD Gunawardene (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Kandurata, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
KG Gunawardene (Sri Lanka Young Women)
LHC Gunawardene (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s, Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
M Gunawardene (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
MGMCP Gunawardene (Sri Lanka Women)
MP Gunawardene
N Gunawardene (Galle Cricket Club)
NKB Gunawardene (umpire)
NRP Gunawardene (Saracens Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
PS Gunawardene (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
RJA Gunawardene
S Gunawardene (Nalanda College)
S Gunawardene (scorer)
SAD Gunawardene
SADTK Gunawardene (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
SSW Gunawardene (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
T Gunawardene (Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association, St Joseph's College)
U Gunawardene (Royal College)
VEP Gunawardene (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
AK Guneratne (Sri Lanka)
B Guneratne (Royal College)
MDDN Guneratne
RPW Guneratne (Nomads Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
PNW Gunesekara (St Thomas College)
Gunter (Ceylon XI)
A Guruge (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
AM Guruge (Singha Sports Club, United Arab Emirates)
NRCK Guruge (Matara Sports Club)
SS Guruge (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
T Guruge (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
D Gurusinghe (Southern Province)
D Gurusinghe (Kalutara Town Club)
DP Gurusinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
N Gurusinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Government Services)
NS Gurusinghe (St Thomas College)
R Gurusinghe (St Joseph's College)
AP Gurusinha (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive