CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

MAM Aamil (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
R Abayasekara (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
I Abdeen (Crusaders Sports Club)
MI Abdeen (Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
MI Abdeen (Crusaders Sports Club)
l Abduldeniya (Colombo District Cricket Association)
F Abdulla (Matale Cricket Club)
Abdul Wahid (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
D Abenayaka (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
K Abepitiyarachchi (Kalutara Town Club)
M Aberathna (Police Sports Club)
BTG Abesooriya (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
C Abetgunawardana (scorer)
D Abeyagunawardene (Royal College, Colombo)
M Abeyasekara (Royal Institute of Colombo)
D Abeyasekera (Kalutara Town Club)
D Abeybeera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Abeydeera (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
D Abeydeera (Unichela)
D Abeydeera (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Abeydeera (Old Servation Sports Club)
RD Abeydeera (Badureliya Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
RD Abeydeera (MAS Holdings-Unichela)
DD Abeyesekera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RS Abeyesekera (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
A Abeygoonawardena (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
D Abeygoonawardena (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
J Abeygunaratne (St Peter's College, Colombo)
P Abeygunasekara (Antonians Sports Club)
P Abeygunasekara (Malay Cricket Club)
P Abeygunasekera (Colts Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
CP Abeygunawardena (Royal College, Colombo)
A Abeygunawardene (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
K Abeygunawardene (American National College, Colombo)
SM Abeygunawardene (Royal College, Colombo)
A Abeykoon (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club, Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
A Abeykoon (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
AE Abeykoon (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
C Abeykoon (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
D Abeykoon (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
DM Abeykoon
EN Abeykoon (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
L Abeykoon (Ceylon Women)
L Abeykoon (Seylan Bank)
LP Abeykoon (Trinity College, Kandy)
LP Abeykoon (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Abeykoon (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
M Abeykoon (United Southern Sports Club)
MWYP Abeykoon (Burgher Recreation Club)
P Abeykoon (United Southern Sports Club)
P Abeykoon (Seylan Bank)
V Abeykoon (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
OA Abeynaike (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
R Abeynaike (Sinhalese Sports Club)
RG Abeynaike (Bedfordshire, Mercantile Cricket Association, Sinhalese Sports Club)
S Abeynayake (Panadura Sports Club)
SD Abeynayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
H Abeyrathne (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
KL Abeyrathne (Old Thurstanites Sports Club)
M Abeyrathne (Police Sports Club)
S Abeyrathne (Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology, Colombo)
WHAV Abeyrathne (Kotelawala Defence University)
A Abeyratne (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
APAG Abeyratne (Wennappuwa Cricket Club)
D Abeyratne (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
GN Abeyratne (Colts Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
H Abeyratne (Central Province)
JPM Abeyratne (Police Sports Club)
JPM Abeyratne (Police Sports Club)
L Abeyratne (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Victoria Sporting Club)
PNN Abeyratne (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Abeyratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
WT Abeyratne (Burgher Recreation Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Police Sports Club)
SR Abeyruwan (Colts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
GN Abeysekara (University of Moratuwa)
M Abeysekara (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
MSIK Abeysekara (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
N Abeysekara (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
S Abeysekara (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women Second XI)
TR Abeysekara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Abeysekera (Nalanda College, Colombo)
CV Abeysekera (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
D Abeysekera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
GFD Abeysekera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
I Abeysekera (St Thomas' College, Matara)
J Abeysekera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
K Abeysekera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Abeysekera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MBM Abeysekera (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
MM Abeysekera (Mercantile Cricket Association)
R Abeysekera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RS Abeysekera (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
S Abeysekera (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylonese XI)
Abeysinghe (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
ADH Abeysinghe (Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Women)
BNT Abeysinghe (Matara Sports Club)
ES Abeysinghe (Colombo Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
LCR Abeysinghe
MC Abeysinghe
RMN Abeysinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
T Abeysinghe (Colts Cricket Club Women)
WPKG Abeysiri (Saracens Sports Club)
S Abeysiriwardena (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
M Abeysooriya (Mahanama College, Colombo)
C Abeysundera (Combined Colleges)
F Abeysundera (Royal College, Colombo)
J Abeysundera (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
R Abeysundera (St Peter's College, Colombo)
SA Abeysundera (Southern Province)
V Abeysundera (Southern Province)
IC Abeywansa (Moors Sports Club)
B Abeywardena (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
CPG Abeywardena (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
KM Abeywardena (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
DG Abeywardene (Colts Cricket Club)
ID Abeywardene (Galle Cricket Club)
R Abeywardene (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RATS Abeywardene (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
SR Abeywardene (Antonians Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
WDJ Abeywardene (Moratuwa Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
WPS Abeywardene (Ceylon Schools)
DMNC Abeywickrama (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
EH Abeywickrama
RMVL Abeywickrama (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
S Abeywickrama (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Abeywickrama (Western Province Central Under-19s)
B Abeywickreme (Panadura Sports Club)
NC Abeywickreme (Rio Sports Club)
S Abeywickreme (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Western Province Central Under-19s)
TMMK Abeywickreme (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
NL Abeywira (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Abilash (Bloomfield Cricket Academy Under-15s)
P Abishan (Northern Province Under-19s)
WD Abraham (Sinhalese Sports Club)
KGN Achalanka (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
ANA Achilles (Galle Cricket Club)
D Achilles (Burgher Recreation Club)
T Achinath (Singha Sports Club)
G Achintha (Uva Province Under-19s)
RAP Achintha (Saracens Sports Club)
WMG Achintha (Badulla and Monaragala Combined Schools)
WMG Achintha (Monaragala Combined)
M Adamally (Bohras, Royal College, Colombo)
A Adams (St Peter's College, Colombo)
NM Adams (Lankan Cricket Club)
HAS Adeesha (Monaragala Combined)
FL Adhihetty (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
AK Adhikari (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
RG Adhikari (St Sebastian's Central College, Katuneriya)
S Adhikari (Kurunegala Sports Club)
M Adihetty (Ceylon Women)
AAKV Adikara (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Adikaram (Sinhalese Sports Club)
AKV Adikari (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
HL Adikari (Narammala Sports Club Women)
HP Adikari (Narammala Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women)
P Adikari (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women)
R Adikari (Central College, Piliyandala)
L Adithan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
M Afeez (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
L Agalawatta (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Agiliyage (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
AK Agithan (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
ARB Ahad (Crusaders Sports Club)
AC Ahamath (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colts Cricket Club, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
MS Ahamath (Royal College, Colombo)
TBS Ahamath (Ceylonese)
TMF Ahamath (Burgher Recreation Club, United Arab Emirates)
F Ahamed (Royal College, Colombo)
F Ahamed (Royal College, Colombo)
F Ahamed (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
F Ahamed (Malay Cricket Club)
MA Ahamed (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
N Ahamed (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
S Ahamed (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
S Ahamed (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
S Ahamed (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
FS Ahangama (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
R Ahangamage (Royal College, Colombo)
R Ahangamage (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
TADR Ahangamage (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
ACS Ahmed (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Ahmed (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
NN Ahmed (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
S Ahmed (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
P Airee (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Aiyadurai (Ceylonese)
Ajantha (Moratuwa Sports Club)
M Ajaz (Central Province)
V Ajeeban (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
M Ajeel (Informatics Institute of Technology, Colombo)
A Ajireen (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Ajireen (Moors Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
PD Ajith (Panadura Sports Club)
HK Ajitha (Sri Lanka Deaf)
MRM Ajmeer
I Akalanka (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MMGK Akalanka (Up Country Combined)
A Akbar Sansajan (St John's College, Jaffna)
Akkaravita (Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
M Akmal (Gateway College, Colombo)
HJ Akram (Hambantota Cricket Club)
M Akram (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
M Akram (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
KNR Akshaya (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
R Akshaya (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
MNM Akthab (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
AGDVA Akurugoda (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
AMUH Alahakoon (Matugama Cricket Club)
E Alahakoon (Royal Institute of Colombo)
NMR Alahakoon
S Alahakoon (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
AAA Alahapperuma (Sri Lanka Cricket Combined Women)
E Alari (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
CC Alawatta (Kurunegala Sports Club)
G Alawattage (United Southern Sports Club)
MK Albert (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
VP Albert (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
H Aldons (Ceylon Cricket Association)
ME Aldons (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
PRM Aldons (Ceylon University)
RH Aldons (Royal College, Colombo)
NS Alexander (Jaffna District Cricket Association)
S Alexander (Colts Cricket Club)
M Alfaar (Central Province Under-19s)
MAM Alfassy
MRM Alfassy
MS Alfred (Matara Sports Club)
DGS Algama (Antonians Sports Club)
M Algama (Colts Cricket Club)
S Algama (St Anthony's College, Colombo)
VN Algama (Police Sports Club)
BM Algewaththa (Singha Sports Club)
BM Algewatta (International College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
H Aliasger (International Schools Combined)
Ali Khan (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club)
AC Alirajah (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka B)
R Alirajah (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
S Alirajah (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
L Aliyanath (Kandy District Cricket Association)
H Allas (Matugama Cricket Club)
CE Allen (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
H Alles (Matugama Cricket Club)
HSH Alles (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
J Alles (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Joseph's College, Colombo)
R Alles (St Peter's College, Colombo)
JH Alodin (Jaffna Combined Schools)
K Aloka (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
L Aloysius (St Joseph's College, Colombo, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
GDH Alston (Up-Country XI)
G Altendorff (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
WSMC Aludeniya (Dharmaraja College, Kandy)
A Aluthge (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Aluthge (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
A Aluthge (Lankan Cricket Club)
CN Aluthge (National Institute of Business Management)
CN Aluthge (Horana Sports Club)
P Aluthge (Royal College, Colombo)
P Aluthge (Burgher Recreation Club)
P Aluthge (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
P Aluthge (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
PSP Aluthge (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
VS Aluthge (Sri Lanka Young Women)
C Aluvihare (Matale Cricket Club)
A Aluwihare (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
P Aluwihare (Matale Cricket Club)
PK Aluwihare (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Alvitigala (Nittambuwa Ladies)
A Alwis (umpire)
A Alwis (Panadura Royal College)
C Alwis (Informatics Institute of Technology, Colombo)
DDMR Alwis (Antonians Sports Club)
DMC Alwis (Uva Sports Club)
GDNN Alwis (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
MDU Alwis (Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology, Colombo)
PLAWN Alwis (Antonians Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
RM Alwis (Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Alwis (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
S Alwis (Petersons Sports Club)
S Alwis (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
W Alwis (Malay Cricket Club)
WGRK Alwis (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
WP Alwis (umpire)
WSD Alwis (Petersons Sports Club)
Y Alwis (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
YGKE Alwis (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
KG Alwitigala (Basnahira, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata, Nagenahira Nagas, Western Troopers)
B Amadoru (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
Amal (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
KN Amalean (Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
KMD Amali (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
S Amali (Matara Sports Club Women)
M Amalina (Northern Province Combined Ladies)
U Amantha (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
Amaradasa (Ceylon Schools)
A Amaradasa (Matale Cricket Club)
B Amaradasa (Burgher Recreation Club)
MHSMS Amaradasa (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Amaradasa (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
P Amaradasa (Royal College, Colombo)
S Amaradasa (Matale Cricket Club)
S Amaradasa (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
Y Amaradasa (Ceylon Daily Mirror XI)
KN Amaradevakara
N Amarajeewa (Kurunegala Sports Club)
MR Amarakoon (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
N Amarakoon (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Amarakoon (umpire)
S Amarakoon (scorer)
A Amaranath (Singha Sports Club)
C Amarasekara (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
P Amarasekara (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
P Amarasekara (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
S Amarasekara (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
A Amarasekera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
IS Amarasekera
K Amarasekera (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
KP Amarasekera (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
LR Amarasekera (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Amarasekera (Sri Lanka Young Women)
HL Amarasena (St John's College, Jaffna)
L Amarasena (Ananda College, Colombo)
PWN Amarasena (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club, Marians Ladies)
AAIT Amarasinghe
AMEM Amarasinghe (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
AMEM Amarasinghe (Nalanda College, Colombo)
AMEM Amarasinghe (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
AMP Amarasinghe (umpire)
BCN Amarasinghe (Antonians Sports Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Amarasinghe (umpire)
C Amarasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket Academy Under-15s)
D Amarasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
D Amarasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
DSE Amarasinghe (Royal College, Colombo)
F Amarasinghe (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
F Amarasinghe (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
GK Amarasinghe (Saracens Sports Club)
I Amarasinghe (Crusaders Sports Club)
L Amarasinghe (Colombo Cricket Club)
M Amarasinghe (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Amarasinghe (Nalanda College, Colombo)
M Amarasinghe (Royal College, Colombo)
M Amarasinghe (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
NKDAMMN Amarasinghe
P Amarasinghe (Sri Lanka Board President's XI, Sri Lankans)
RDR Amarasinghe (Imperial Institute of Higher Education, Colombo)
S Amarasinghe (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
S Amarasinghe (Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
SN Amarasinghe (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
SN Amarasinghe (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
MDCA Amarasiri (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
MSW Amarasiri (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
K Amarasooriyan (International Schools Combined)
B Amarasuriya (Galle Cricket Club)
L Amarasuriya (Moors Sports Club Under-23s, Nalanda College, Colombo)
TA Amarasuriya (Royal College, Colombo, Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
T Amarathunga (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club, Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
T Amarathunga (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
TL Amarathunge (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
KPA Amaratunga
YA Amardas (Ceylon Schools)
M Amarsinghe (Ceylon University)
N Amarsinghe (Ceylon University)
C Ambagaspitiya (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
DRAK Ambagaspitiya (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
K Ambalangodage
G Ambepitiya (Government Services)
S Ambilmeegama (Negombo Cricket Club)
SD Ambilmeegama (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Ambuldeniya (Royal College, Colombo)
MS Ameen (DS Senanayake College, Colombo)
A Amendra (Galle Schools)
D Amendra (Singha Sports Club)
AMJG Amerasinghe (Antonians Sports Club, Nomads Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
CP Amerasinghe (Sri Lanka Under-23s)
D Amerasinghe (Central Province)
M Amerasinghe (Moors Sports Club)
MKDI Amerasinghe (Basnahira, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, Burgher Recreation Club, Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Wayamba)
NN Amerasinghe (Burgher Recreation Club)
P Amerasinghe (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Amerasinghe (Nomads Sports Club)
C Amesh (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
J Amidayan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
I Amila (Matugama Cricket Club, Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Amila (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
R Amila (St Anthony's College, Colombo)
K Amirudeen (Bohras, Hebtulabhoy, St Peter's College, Colombo)
I Amithakeerthi (Colombo Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club)
J Amithiyan (St John's College, Jaffna)
AD Amugoda (Australian College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
N Amugoda (Antonians Sports Club)
ARRAPWRRKB Amunugama (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SL Amunugama (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
AAJ Anali (Colts Cricket Club Women Second XI)
AGS Ananda (Nomads Sports Club)
HPTP Ananda (Moors Sports Club)
JW Ananda (Defence Services, Southern Province Schools)
K Ananda (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
L Ananda (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
PSC Ananda (Colts Cricket Club Women, Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club, Marians Ladies, Palink Sports Club Women)
RLS Ananda (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
T Ananda (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
TPAH Ananda (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
TPANANDA Ananda (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
AB Anandappa
I Anandappa (umpire, referee)
M Anandappa (St Benedict's College, Colombo)
R Anandappa (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Peter's College, Colombo)
Y Anantharaj (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
S Anapayan (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
A Anas (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Anas (United Southern Sports Club)
A Anaz (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Anaz (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Anchayan (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
A Anchayan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
J Anderson (Ceylonese)
C Angammana (Defence Services)
S Angappan (International Schools Combined)
A Angchayan (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
D Angelo (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
D Angelo (St Benedict's College, Colombo)
A Anghayan (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
A Anghie (Ceylon Schools, St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Anghie (Royal College, Colombo)
KAPS Angulugaha (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
A Anjali (Colts Cricket Club Women)
HG Anjan (umpire)
PL Anjana Nilupul (Eastern Province Under-19s)
C Anjelo (Kalutara Town Club)
K Anjul (Western Province North Under-19s)
K Anjula (Ananda College, Colombo)
MK Anjula (Old Anandians Sports Club)
Ankerell (Ceylon University)
A Anketell (Ceylon Schools, Royal College, Colombo)
B Anthonisz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
EM Anthonisz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
M Anthonisz (Royal College, Colombo)
MM Anthonisz (Southern Province)
PS Anthonisz (St Peter's College, Colombo)
R Anthonisz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Anthonisz (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
SL Anthonisz (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka B)
CEB Anthony (umpire)
I Anthony (Colombo Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club)
J Anthony (Malay Cricket Club)
KCPK Anthony (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
KR Anthony (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
KSN Anthony (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
L Anthony (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
Anton (Sri Lanka Lions)
K Anton (Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
T Anton (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Anujan (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
Anupama
G Anupama (Kalutara Town Club)
I Anupriya (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
Anura (Sri Lanka Lions)
J Anurada (Police Sports Club)
J Anuradha (Police Sports Club)
MDD Anuradha (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s, Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
RAN Anuradha (Lankan Cricket Club)
T Anuradha (Samagi Sports Club)
T Anuradha (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
V Anuradha (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
NS Anurasiri (umpire)
SD Anurasiri (Panadura Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
MWS Anurddhika (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Anurudda (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Anurudda (Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Anurudda (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
R Anuruddha (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
UAT Anuruddha (American Education Centre Sri Lanka)
APK Anuruddhe (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
MWS Anuruddika (Negombo Cricket Club, Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Anuruddika (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
S Anuruddika (Leo's Cricket Club)
PSR Anurudhda (Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
N Anurudoha (Central College, Piliyandala)
I Anushka (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
A Aponso (Ragama Cricket Club)
A Aponso (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Aponso (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
C Aponso (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
F Aponso (Colts Cricket Club)
GJAF Aponso (Netherlands, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
H Aponso (Nationalised Services)
H Aponso (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
J Aponso (Nomads Sports Club)
MA Aponso (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Guardians, Lankan Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
MCD Aponso (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
MCD Aponso (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club)
MCD Aponso (Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Aponso (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
WMNA Aponso (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Appadurai (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MS Appadurai (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
T Appadurai (Ceylon Board President's Under-27s XI, Ceylon Board President's XI)
D Appuhami (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
IACN Appuhami (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club)
ICN Appuhami (Lankan Cricket Club)
WDSL Appuhami
WSA Appuhami (Badureliya Sports Club)
L Apsara (Matara Sports Club Women)
AATS Arabagama (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
ASS Arachchige (Old Anandians Sports Club, Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
NP Arachchige (International College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
S Arachchige (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
SSD Arachchige (Colts Cricket Club)
W Arachchige (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
DS Arambegoda (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
G Arangala (American Education Centre Sri Lanka)
G Arangala (American National College, Colombo)
Y Arangala (International Schools Combined)
S Arangalla (BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
PS Arasa Kumar (Ceylon University, St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
HC Aravinda
K Aravinda (Panadura Sports Club)
L Aravinda (Panadura Sports Club)
R Aravinda (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
S Aravinda (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
SDC Aravinda (Burgher Recreation Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club)
UKD Aravinda (Badureliya Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
YCR Aravinda (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
Aravindo (St Peter's College, Colombo)
PAIS Archchige (Colts Cricket Club Women, Kandurata Women)
K Arichandran (Royal College, Colombo)
W Ariyacoickrama (umpire)
DT Ariyadasa (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
WPA Ariyadasa (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
PHS Ariyapala (umpire)
S Ariyapala (Moors Sports Club)
RDN Ariyapperuma (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
M Ariyarathna (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
IS Ariyaratne (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Ariyaratne (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
VT Ariyaratne (University of Moratuwa)
BMDTD Ariyasinghe (Lankan Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
PSA Ariyathilake (umpire)
PGSR Ariyatilleke (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
PU Ariyawansa (umpire)
T Ariyawansa (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s, St Joseph's College, Colombo)
T Ariyawansha (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
AHTWK Ariyawickrama (umpire, referee)
HP Armitage (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
Armstrong (Ceylon XI)
D Arndt (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
E Arndt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
EF Arndt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
GEH Arndt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
J Arndt (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
LA Arndt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
LH Arndt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RP Arnold (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
D Arnolda (Hatton National Bank)
DF Arnolda (Antonians Sports Club, Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club)
J Arnolda (Kandy Cricket Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
H Arnolis (Southern Province)
ARM Aroos (Moors Sports Club)
Arriywansa (Sabaragamu University)
S Arsakularatne (Negombo Ladies Club)
ELP Arthavidu (Saracens Sports Club)
JS Arukgoda (University of Moratuwa)
CV Arulanandam (Antonians Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
G Arulanantham (St John's College, Jaffna)
BY Arumathanthri (Antonians Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
P Arun (Petersons Sports Club)
Aruna (Sri Lanka Lions)
P Aruna (Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
P Aruna (Kilinochchi and Mullaitivu Combined Schools)
JM Arunachalam (Royal College, Colombo)
R Arunadeva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
GWS Arunakumara (Sinhalese Sports Club)
NS Arunasiri (umpire)
Arun Kumar (Sri Lanka Deaf)
V Arunprakash (Colombo Cricket Club)
R Aryapala (Moors Sports Club)
C Asalanka (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
C Asalanka (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
C Asalanka (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
KIC Asalanka (Galle Cricket Club)
KIC Asalanka (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
Asanka (University of Colombo)
AMV Asanka
D Asanka (scorer)
KM Asanka
P Asanka (Gampaha District Cricket Association)
P Asanka (Leo Stadium Sports Club Under-23s)
R Asanka (Sri Lanka Deaf)
S Asanka (Leo's Cricket Club, Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s)
Asela (University of Colombo)
KA Asela (Police Sports Club)
T Asen (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
A Asgerally (Bohras, St Peter's College, Colombo)
F Asgerally (Bohras, St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Asgerally (Bohras)
S Asgerally (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
Ashan (University of Colombo)
D Ashan (Panadura Royal College)
D Ashan (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
D Ashan (Leo Stadium Sports Club Under-23s)
D Ashan (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Ashan (Kalutara Town Club)
K Ashan (Panadura Royal College)
K Ashan (Moratuwa Sports Club)
K Ashan (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
S Ashan (Ananda College, Colombo, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
S Ashan (Western Province North Under-19s)
V Ashan (Ananda College, Colombo)
V Ashan (Burgher Recreation Club)
K Ashan Perera (Panadura Royal College)
A Ashen (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
K Ashen (Samagi Sports Club)
K Ashen (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Ashen (Singha Sports Club)
RPHK Ashen (Samagi Sports Club)
TLL Ashen (Singha Sports Club)
V Ashn (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Ashok
A Ashraff (Victoria Higher Education Campus, Colombo)
LYC Asinsana (Debarawewa Central College)
Asiri (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
M Askar (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
M Askar (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
MAM Asker (Burgher Recreation Club)
M Aslam
M Aslam (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Aslam (Kandy Regional Board Under-17s)
MAM Aslam (Sinhalese Sports Club)
MNM Aslam (Saracens Sports Club)
N Aslam (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
A Aslan (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
AIWHSN Asmadale (Colts Cricket Club Women, Marians Ladies)
G Asoka (Singha Sports Club)
KS Asoka (Singha Sports Club)
DA Assalarachchi (Panadura Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
FS Atapattu (Royal College, Colombo)
JE Atapattu (Royal College, Colombo)
MAAV Atapattu (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Police Sports Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
MS Atapattu (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
AADMN Athauda (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s, Clifton)
AADMN Athauda (Leo's Cricket Club)
BAMD Athauda (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Athauda (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
M Athauda (Leo's Cricket Club)
MR Atheeq (International Schools Combined)
L Athithan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
AC Aththanadeniya (Polonnaruwa Ladies)
HACR Aththanayaka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Aththanayake (Matale Cricket Club)
K Athugoda (Hatton National Bank)
AACE Athukorala (Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
HAAC Athukorala (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s, Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
P Athukorala (Saracens Sports Club)
SAY Athukorala (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
SD Athukorala (Colts Cricket Club Women)
SM Athukorala (Basnahira Women, Colts Cricket Club Women)
Y Athukorala (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
A Athukorale (Burgher Recreation Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
P Athukorale (umpire)
P Athukorale (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Athukorale (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
Athulasiri (Sri Lanka Lions)
BT Athulathmudali (Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
DNA Athulathmudali (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira North, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Ruhuna)
T Athulathmudali (Ananda College, Colombo)
I Athuraliya (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
IT Athuraliya (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
I Athuruliya (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
ASSPA Attanayake (Colts Cricket Club)
K Attanayake (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
L Attanayake (Ananda College, Colombo)
LH Attanayake (Old Anandians Sports Club)
N Attanayake (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
SAMS Attanayake
TP Attanayake (Badureliya Sports Club, Colts Cricket Club)
R Atthanayaka (Uva Sports Club)
D Attygalle (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
R Attygalle (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
RV Attygalle (Royal College, Colombo)
H Atugoda (Hatton National Bank)
HKB Atugoda (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
K Atugoda (Hatton National Bank)
A Atukorala (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
S Atukorale (St Joseph's College, Colombo)
I Austin (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
D Auwardt (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
DS Auwardt (Police Sports Club)
DS Auwardt (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
EH Auwardt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
S Auwardt (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
UAMD Auwrudar (Petersons Sports Club)
S Avindya (North Central Province Under-19s)
P Avishka (Central College, Piliyandala)
R Avishka (Old Anandians Sports Club, Old Anandians Sports Club Under-23s)
R Avishka (Ananda College, Colombo)
S Avishka (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
WS Avishka (P De S Kularatne College, Ambalangoda)
P Avitane (Ceylon University)
WS Awishka (Rio Sports Club)
WWGS Ayantha (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
AB Ayesh (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
B Ayesh (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
M Ayomal (Issipathana MV School)
MMM Azary (Kandy Cricket Club)
MHO Azeez (Moors Sports Club)
MII Azeez (Moors Sports Club)
MSM Azlam (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
KMU Azwer (Business Management School, Colombo)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive