CricketArchive

South Africa Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

LI Vaaltyn (Eastern Province)
CJ Vadas (Cape Town)
J Vaghmaria (Eastern Cape Invitation XI)
J Vaghmaria (Eastern Province)
MA Vahed (Natal)
RC Valentine (Western Province)
S Valentine (umpire)
Y Valentine-Brown (Western Province Women)
D Valks (South African Country Districts)
M Vallabh (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
Y Valli (Gauteng)
MY Vallie (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
S Vambe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
CM van Straaten (umpire)
E van Aardt (Eastern Province B)
D van As (Eastern Province Women)
T Van As (Leopards)
WN van As (Boland, Boland B, Impalas)
F van Aswegan (Transvaal Country Districts)
Y van Aswegan (South Western Districts Women)
E van Aswegen (South Western Districts Under-19s Women, South Western Districts Women)
IG van Aswegen (Free State B, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
BW van Beuge (Western Province B)
TW van Beuge (Transvaal B)
H Van Biljon (Griqualand West Under-15s)
J van Biljon (umpire)
L Van Biljon (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
M van Biljon (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
N van Biljon (Easterns Women)
PJ van Biljon (Eastern Province, Free State, Knights, Northerns)
D van Blerk (Rondebosch)
J van Blerk (umpire)
MG van Blommenstein (Boland)
J van Blommestein (Beaufort West)
W van Blommestein (Beaufort West)
PH van Boeckel (Transvaal B)
J van Breda (Colonial Born)
P van Breda (Cape Town, Civilians, Colonial Born)
HH van Buddenbrock (South-West Districts)
GL van Buuren (Northerns, Titans)
M Van Buuren (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
PJ van Coller (Mowbray and Leeuwenhof)
ML van Coppenhagen (umpire)
C van Dalen (Southern Cape)
S van Dalen (Easterns Women)
A van Dam (Gauteng Under-19s)
J Van de Merwe (Gauteng Under-19s)
A van den Berg (Northerns Women)
A van den Berg (Limpopo Women)
AM van den Berg (Easterns, Gauteng, Mpumalanga)
B van den Berg (South African Country Districts)
B van den Berg (Limpopo Women)
D van den Berg (Easterns Women)
E van den Berg (Northern Transvaal Invitation XI)
JH van den Berg (Eastern Province)
L van den Berg (North West Women)
M van den Berg (North West Women)
PP van den Berg (Easterns, Mpumalanga)
T van den Berg (North West Women)
NJ van den Bergh (North West)
DP van der Berg (Orange Free State Country Districts)
F van der Berg (Limpopo)
H van der Berg (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
H van der Berg (South Africa Under-19s, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
L van der Berg (Central Women)
P van der Berg (South Africa Blind)
PGV van der Bijl (Oxford University, South Africa, Western Province)
T van der Bijl (umpire)
V van der Bijl (Western Province)
VA van der Bijl (Western Province)
VAP van der Bijl (Middlesex, Natal, South African Universities, The Rest, Transvaal)
VAW van der Bijl (Western Province)
B van der Burgh (Western Province Willows)
A van der Byl (Colonial Born)
J van der Byl (Western Province Colleges)
HE van der Dussen (Lions, North West, Northerns)
LJ van der Horst (South Western Districts Under-19s)
DS van der Knaap (Lancashire, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Z Van Der Lely (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
WJ van der Linden (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
AE van der Merwe (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
B van der Merwe (Scorpions)
B van der Merwe (Gauteng Women)
C van der Merwe (Transvaal Country Districts)
C van der Merwe (Boland)
C van der Merwe (umpire)
C van der Merwe (Northerns Under-19s)
CC van der Merwe (Border, Free State, Free State B, Orange Free State B)
CJ van der Merwe (North West Academy, North West Under-19s)
CS van der Merwe (Western Transvaal)
D van der Merwe (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
D van der Merwe (Orange Free State, Transvaal B)
D van der Merwe (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
DJ van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal, South African Universities)
EA van der Merwe (South Africa, Transvaal)
F van der Merwe (North West, Western Transvaal)
GJJ van der Merwe (Northerns)
J van der Merwe (South African Universities)
J van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal)
J van der Merwe (Scorpions)
JP van der Merwe (Eastern Province)
JP van der Merwe (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
M van der Merwe
MF van der Merwe (Eastern Province B)
MS van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal B)
MS van der Merwe (Boland)
P van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal B)
P van der Merwe (umpire)
PL van der Merwe (Eastern Province, South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province)
RE van der Merwe (Brisbane Heat, Delhi Daredevils, Northerns, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Somerset, South Africa, St Lucia Zouks, Titans)
SW van der Merwe (Northerns B)
T van der Merwe (Limpopo Women)
WM van der Merwe (Orange Free State, Oxford University, South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
Y van der Merwe (Nottinghamshire Women, South Africa Women)
ZL van der Merwe (Clontarf, Gauteng Under-19s, Terenure)
A van der Nest (Mpumalanga Women)
C van der Nest (Northerns Women)
L van der Nest (scorer)
CS van der Poel (Western Province)
R van der Poll (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
MEH van der Riet (Griqualand West)
RJ van der Ross (Harrow St Mary's, South African Schools, University of the Western Cape, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J van der Ryst (Boland)
van der Sadt (umpire)
I van der Sandt (North West Women)
JHD van der Sandt (umpire)
M van der Sandt (Free State Women)
CJD van der Schyff (Free State)
H van der Schyff (Malays)
Q Van der Schyff (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
W van der Schyff (Free State)
B van der Spuy (umpire)
C van der Spuy (Midlands)
D van der Spuy (North West Invitation XI)
M van der Spuy (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women, Mpumalanga Women)
MG van der Spuy (Free State Under-19s)
R van der Spuy (South Western Districts)
TMH van der Spuy (Griqualand West, Orange Free State, Western Province)
C van der Stoep (scorer)
BE van der Vyver (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West)
van der Walt (Free State Under-18s B)
D van der Walt (Easterns Women)
D van der Walt (Griqualand West)
D van der Walt (CYM, North County)
HS van der Walt (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
X Van der Walt (Free State Under-13s)
JJ van der Wath (Canterbury, Eagles, Easterns, Free State, Knights, Northamptonshire, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, Sussex)
J Van Der Watt (Strelitzias Under-17s)
BDJ van der Westhuizen (umpire)
C van der Westhuizen (Highveld Women, South Africa Women)
JP van der Westhuizen (Southern Transvaal Country Districts, Transvaal B, Western Transvaal)
R van der Westhuizen (North West Women)
V van der Westhuizen (umpire)
W van der Westhuizen (Eastern Province Academy)
WH van der Westhuizen (Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
Y van der Westhuizen (South Africa Women, West Coast Women)
J van der Yen (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
AJ van Deventer (Impalas, North West, Western Transvaal)
H van Deventer (Bellville)
P van Deventer (Free State Women)
JD Vandiar (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Lions)
BM Vandrau (Transvaal B)
MJ Vandrau (Derbyshire, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
R Van Dussen (Northerns Under-17s)
JC van Duyker (Northern Transvaal B, South African Defence Force, Transvaal B)
U van Duyker (Easterns)
A Van Dyk (Northerns-Goodwood)
C van Dyk (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
D van Dyk (Bellville)
H Van Dyk (North West University)
J van Dyk (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
W van Dyk (South Western Districts)
W van Dyk (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s)
U van Dyker (Easterns Under-19s)
A van Eck (Easterns Women)
J van Eck (Free State Under-13s)
M van Eck (Eastern Province)
R van Eck (South Africa Under-19s Women, Western Province Under-19s Women, Western Province Women)
JCM van Eden (Pretoria)
CA van Ee (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
V van Eeben
F van Eeden (umpire)
JA van Eeden (umpire)
T van Eeden (Northerns B)
V van Eeden (umpire)
BC van Gend (umpire)
K van Graan (Western Province)
R van Graan (Western Province)
RP van Graan (Western Province)
J Van Greunen (South Western Districts Under-17s)
M Van Greuning (Free State Under-13s)
S van Haaght (South Africa Indians)
van Haarte (Victoria Cricket Club Invitation XI)
A van Heerden (Northern Transvaal Under-21s, Transvaal Under-24s)
A Van Heerden (Limpopo Under-13s)
C van Heerden (Menlo Park)
C van Heerden (Griqualand West Women)
C van Heerden (Eastern Province Under-15s)
CJ van Heerden (Impalas, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, South African Defence Force, South African Universities)
D van Heerden (Limpopo Women)
DS van Heerden (Border)
E van Heerden (Eastern Province)
E van Heerden (umpire)
F van Heerden (Orange Free State Country Districts)
F van Heerden (Northerns Under-13s)
G van Heerden (Eastern Province Country Districts)
GGM van Heerden (Border Country Districts)
GP van Heerden (Orange Free State, South African Country Districts)
H van Heerden (Griqualand West Women)
J van Heerden (Northerns Invitation XI)
J Van Heerden (South African Schools Colts, Upton)
JJ van Heerden (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
M van Heerden (Boland)
M Van Heerden (North West Under-13s)
N van Heerden (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
S Van Heerden (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
W van Heerden (Midlands)
X Van Heerden (Limpopo Under-17s)
KW van Jaarsveld (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
M van Jaarsveld (Glamorgan, Kent, Northamptonshire, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, South Africa, South African Students, Suffolk, The Rest, Titans)
VB van Jaarsveld (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Lions, South Africa, The Rest, Warwickshire)
D van Kerwel (umpire)
IH van Kerwel (umpire)
P van Kerwel (umpire)
B van Leenhoff (Pretoria)
CR van Leenhoff (Pretoria)
J van Lille (Boland Under-19s Women)
PJ van Loggenberg (North West)
Y van Mentz (South Africa Women)
van Niekerk (Cape Technikon Invitation XI)
A van Niekerk (Easterns Women)
AP van Niekerk (Western Province, Western Province B)
B van Niekerk (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
C van Niekerk (South African Schools)
C van Niekerk (South African Country Districts)
CR van Niekerk (Eastern Province Under-19s)
D van Niekerk (Highveld Women, South Africa Women)
F Van Niekerk (South Western Districts Under-15s)
H van Niekerk (umpire)
H van Niekerk (Limpopo Women)
IE van Niekerk (Orange Free State)
J van Niekerk (RD Jackman's XI)
J van Niekerk (South Western Districts)
K van Niekerk (Wellington)
L van Niekerk (Easterns Women)
M van Niekerk (Highveld Women)
M van Niekerk (scorer)
OHO van Niekerk (Orange Free State)
P van Niekerk (Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
PM van Niekerk (North West)
R van Niekerk (Western Province Academy)
R Van Niekerk (Western Province Cricket Club)
W Van Niekerk (Griqualand West Under-17s)
WG van Niekerk (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
MK van Nierop (umpire)
C van Noordwyk (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
A van Oetlingen (South African Country Districts)
M van Olst (Western Province B)
BL van Onselen (Northern Transvaal B)
D van Onslem (Northerns)
G van Oordt (Western Province)
J van Rearnew (Colonial Born)
A van Reenen (Western Province, Western Province B)
H van Reenen (Cape Town, Civilians)
JB van Reenen (Cape Town)
C van Renen (Colonial Born)
D van Renen (Boland)
JB van Renen (South Western Districts, Western Province, Western Province Cricket Club)
J van Rensberg (South African Universities)
K van Rensberg (scorer)
van Rensburg (Boland, South African Defence Force)
A van Rensburg (Western Province Women)
AJ van Rensburg (umpire)
B van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
C van Rensburg (Orange Free State)
CJ van Rensburg (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
D van Rensburg (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
GJJ van Rensburg (Western Transvaal)
GP van Rensburg (Griqualand West, Impalas)
J van Rensburg (Rand Afrikaans University)
J van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
JFBJ van Rensburg (Boland)
JJ van Rensburg (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
JT van Rensburg (Eastern Province)
L van Rensburg (umpire)
MJ van Rensburg (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
N van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
P van Rensburg (Free State)
P van Rensburg (umpire)
T van Rheyn (Northern Transvaal Under-23s)
L van Rhyn (Griqualand West Women, North West Women)
G van Rooy (Western Cape Academy)
D van Rooyen (South African Country Districts)
EE van Rooyen (Boland)
H van Rooyen (Limpopo)
J van Rooyen (Griqualand West)
JA van Rooyen (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
K van Rooyen (Northerns Women)
N van Rooyen (South African Country Districts)
P Van Rooyen (Easterns Under-15s)
PG van Rooyen (Northerns, Northerns B)
R van Rooyen (Orange Free State B, Orange Free State Country Districts, Western Transvaal)
R van Rooyen (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
S van Rooyen (The Sabres)
CB van Ryneveld (Gentlemen, Oxford University, South, South Africa, Western Province)
D van Ryneveld (Easterns B)
A van Schalkwyk (South African Country Districts)
A van Schalkwyk (Easterns Women)
BC van Schalkwyk (South Western Districts)
C van Schalkwyk (Western Province)
DJ van Schalkwyk (Western Transvaal)
F Van Schalkwyk (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
JG van Schalkwyk (Orange Free State)
L van Schalkwyk (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
M van Schalkwyk (North West)
SC van Schalkwyk (Eagles, Free State, Knights, Western Province)
A van Schoor (North West Women)
I van Schoor (umpire)
I van Schoor (scorer)
R van Schoor (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
C van Staden (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
C Van Staten (Didsbury)
B van Straaten (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal Under-23s, Northern Transvaal Under-24s)
H Van Straaten (Gauteng Under-17s)
HA van Straaten (Easterns, Mpumalanga)
S van Straaten (scorer)
M Van Straten (North West Under-19s Women)
J van Stryp (umpire)
A van Tonder (South Western Districts Under-19s)
AM van Tonder (umpire)
GJ van Tonder (Orange Free State)
JA van Tonder (Western Transvaal)
JC van Tonder (umpire)
K van Tonder (umpire)
R van Tonder (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
R van Tonder (Northerns Under-13s)
AD van Velden (Transvaal)
D van Velden (Western Province Country Districts)
M Van Vollenhoven (Northerns Under-19s Women)
V van Vollenhoven (Free State Under-13s)
van Vuuren (Eastern Province B)
A van Vuuren (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
C van Vuuren (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
C van Vuuren (Eastern Province Women)
D van Vuuren (Eastern Province)
E van Vuuren (Eastern Province)
H van Vuuren (South Africa Under-15s)
JG van Vuuren (South Western Districts Under-19s)
MK van Vuuren (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
MS van Vuuren (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
P van Vuuren (Boland Academy, South African Country Districts)
W van Vuuren (Boland)
W Van Vuuren (Western Cape Academy)
AW van Wezel (Transvaal)
RL van Wezel (umpire)
van Wijk (Western Province Universities)
W van Wijk (Boland Academy)
G van Willingn
N van Woerkom (Northerns)
A van Wyk (umpire)
A van Wyk (Orange Free State)
A van Wyk (Natal Country Districts)
A van Wyk (Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
A van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
AG van Wyk (South African Universities)
B van Wyk (umpire)
CFK van Wyk (Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northerns, The Rest, Titans)
D Van Wyk (Western Cape Police)
DJ van Wyk (Dolphins, Eagles, Free State, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
DK van Wyk (Boland)
DM van Wyk (Gauteng, Lions)
E van Wyk (Free State Women)
E Van Wyk (North West Under-17s, Western Cape Academy)
E van Wyk (University of the Western Cape)
EP van Wyk (Western Province)
H Van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-13s)
J van Wyk (Eagles, Free State, Knights)
JM van Wyk (Boland, Western Province Boland)
L van Wyk (Orange Free State)
L van Wyk (Boland, Cape Cobras, Free State)
L van Wyk (Eastern Province Women)
LCW van Wyk (Southern Transvaal Country Districts, Western Transvaal)
M van Wyk (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
MN van Wyk (Dolphins, Eagles, Free State, Knights, Kolkata Knight Riders, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa, The Rest)
N van Wyk (Southern Transvaal Country Districts)
N van Wyk (Easterns Under-19s Women, Easterns Women)
NA van Wyk (South African Universities)
R van Wyk (Northerns B, Northerns Under-18s)
T van Wyk (Griqualand West Women)
T Van Wyk (North West Under-19s)
WH van Wyk (Transvaal B)
Z Van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
M van Wymeersch (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
JD van Wyngaardt (North West Under-13s, Northerns Under-19s)
J Van Wyngaart (Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, South African Schools Colts)
M van Zijl (Gauteng B)
AG van Zyl (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
B van Zyl (Northern Transvaal)
C van Zyl (Boer Prisoners of War)
C van Zyl (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
C Van Zyl (Strelitzias Under-17s)
CJPG van Zyl (Glamorgan, Impalas, Orange Free State, South Africa, South African Defence Force, South African Universities)
D van Zyl (Orange Free State)
D van Zyl (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
D Van Zyl (North West Invitation XI)
DC van Zyl (Western Transvaal)
DJ van Zyl (Boland, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns)
F van Zyl (Orange Free State)
GC van Zyl (Griqualand West)
H van Zyl (Easterns Under-19s Women, Easterns Women)
I van Zyl (Limpopo, Northerns B)
J van Zyl (South Africa Women)
J van Zyl (umpire)
J van Zyl (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
JD van Zyl (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
L van Zyl (umpire)
L van Zyl (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
M van Zyl (Northern Transvaal B)
M van Zyl (Limpopo)
N van Zyl
N Van Zyl (Free State Under-13s)
N van Zyl (Easterns Under-13s)
N Van Zyl (Border Under-15s)
PJ van Zyl (Gauteng)
RV van Zyl (Limpopo Under-17s)
S van Zyl (Boland, Cape Cobras, Western Province)
SD van Zyl (Lancashire Women, South Africa Women)
W Van Zyl (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
WJ van Zyl (Free State, Knights)
Y van Zyl (Border Women)
T Varatharajalu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
KM Vardhan (North West)
A Variawa (Transvaal)
MA Variawa (South African Non-Europeans)
GD Varnals (Eastern Province, Natal, South Africa, South African Universities, The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
RJ Varner (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force)
JCB Varty (Transvaal B)
M Vaseen Allie (Western Province Under-15s)
CR Vaughan (Cape Town, Cape Town Wanderers, Western Province)
MS Vawda (Natal)
O Vawda (BL D'Oliveira's XI)
VG Veal (Western Province)
RE Veenstra (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Natal, Natal B, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students, Transvaal)
SA Veer (Northerns Under-19s Women, Northerns Women)
A Veeriah (Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Vegi (Eastern Province Women)
OJ Veldsman (Cape Town)
CJ Vels (Orange Free State)
MM Vels (Orange Free State)
A Venables (umpire)
H Venn (Transvaal)
C Venske (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
Venter (Boland Cricket Union President's XI)
A Venter (South Western Districts Under-19s)
A Venter (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
CE Venter (umpire)
CO Venter (Eastern Province Colts)
E Venter (Free State Women)
EJ Venter (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, South African Defence Force)
GA Venter (KwaZulu-Natal)
GF Venter (Griqualand West)
H Venter (Boland)
JF Venter (Free State, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, Transvaal B, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Venter (Free State, Northerns)
M Venter (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
MC Venter (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, North West, Northern Transvaal B, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students)
MS Venter (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
P Venter (Mpumalanga Women)
P Venter (Boland Under-15s)
Q Venter (Northerns Under-13s)
S Vercueil (Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Western Province B)
FK Verdoorn (North Eastern Transvaal)
KD Verdoorn (Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
C Vergie (Transvaal)
GA Verheyen (Griqualand West)
S Verhoog (umpire)
Verity-Amm (Griqualand West)
A Vermaak (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
FE Vermaak (Cape Town)
R Vermaak (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
VPJ Vermaak (Natal B)
A Vermeulen (Appleby Frodingham, Pretoria University)
BP Vermeulen (Gauteng)
GJ Vermeulen (Boland)
M Vermeulen (Limpopo Women)
VBN Vermeulen (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
K Verreynne (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
BJ Versfeld (Natal, South African Universities)
A Verster (Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
R Verster (Northerns)
JA Vertue (Griqualand West)
BG Verwey (umpire)
J Verwey (South African Universities)
CW Vice (North Eastern Districts)
C Victor (Northerns B)
GC Victor (Border, Border B, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
JL Victor (umpire)
M Victor (Border Under-19s Women)
S Victor (Griqualand West Under-13s)
W Victor (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
AF Videgauz (Transvaal B)
R Vides (Border Under-13s)
JT Vigne (Griqualand West)
P Vigors (Lincoln's Inn and Temple, Mother Country)
M Vilakazi (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
DJ Vilas (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Lions, South Africa, Western Province)
Viljoen (umpire)
A Viljoen (Transvaal B)
A Viljoen (scorer)
A Viljoen (Western Province)
A Viljoen (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
AF Viljoen (Northerns)
AW Viljoen (Natal B)
C Viljoen (Boland)
C Viljoen (Namibia)
C Viljoen (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
E Viljoen (Limpopo Under-15s)
EW Viljoen (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
FDJ Viljoen (Western Province)
FJJ Viljoen (Griqualand West, Orange Free State Country Districts)
GC Viljoen (Easterns, Lions, Titans)
J Viljoen (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Viljoen (North West Invitation XI)
John Viljoen (North West Academy)
JE Viljoen (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Northerns Women)
JJ Viljoen (North Eastern Transvaal)
KG Viljoen (Cape Province, Griqualand West, Orange Free State, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
L Viljoen (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
P Viljoen (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
R Viljoen (South African Country Districts)
R Viljoen (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
RA Viljoen (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
S Viljoen (South Africa Women)
S Viljoen (Boland Under-23s)
SF Viljoen (Griqualand West, The Rest, Transvaal)
SF Viljoen (North Eastern Transvaal)
WP Viljoen (North West)
JM Villet (Boland, Boland B)
L Villet (Bellville)
A Vincent (Western Province Under-24s)
AJS Vincent (Western Province)
CL Vincent (South Africa, Transvaal)
HN Vincent (Western Province South Western Districts)
I Vincent (Western Province Women)
WEH Vincent (Griqualand West)
A Vintcent (South Western Districts)
CH Vintcent (Cape Colony, South Africa, South-West Districts, Transvaal)
J Vintcent (Bechuanaland, Charterhouse School, Stray Klips)
L Vintcent (umpire)
N Vintcent (South Western Districts)
VB Viret (Eastern Province, Namibia, Western Province)
D Visagie (South Western Districts Under-17s)
J Visagie (umpire)
K Visagie (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
L Visagie (Limpopo Under-13s)
MDJ Visagie (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
PJA Visagie (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
R Visagie (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
WR Visagie (Free State)
A Visser (Scorpions)
A Visser (Boland Women)
A Visser (Gauteng Under-13s)
B Visser (Southern Cape)
G Visser (Southern Cape Invitation XI)
N Visser (Eastern Province Women, Northerns Women)
O Visser (Transvaal)
P Visser (Free State Under-13s)
PJE Visser (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
T Visser (Mpumalanga Women)
V Vitsha (Border Under-19s)
GD Vivian (scorer)
RJ Vivian (umpire)
G Viviers (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
J Viviers (North Eastern Transvaal)
AC Vlok (North Eastern Transvaal)
J Vlok (Western Province Schools)
LD Vlok (North Eastern Transvaal)
AEE Vogler (Eastern Province, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Natal, South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers, Woodbrook Club and Ground)
BM Voke (Border)
LJ Volkwyn (Free State, South Western Districts)
AK Volsteedt (Boland, Boland B, Free State, Orange Free State B)
S von Berg (Northerns, Titans)
GE von Hoesslin (Border, Eastern Province)
J von Hoesslin (Border Under-19s)
HM von Mengershausen (Natal, Transvaal)
HO von Rauenstein (Free State)
D von Rueben (Easterns Under-19s)
RHL von Schade (Griqualand West)
S Von Staden (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
GA von Willingh (umpire)
N Vorgers (Eastern Province Women)
A Vorster (Transvaal Country Districts)
B Vorster (Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Western Province Under-19s B)
CJ Vorster (Boland, Free State)
D Vorster (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
D Vorster (Gauteng Under-15s)
J Vorster (Transvaal B)
J Vorster (Orange Free State)
J Vorster (scorer)
L Vorster (Griqualand West Women)
LP Vorster (Namibia, North West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
LW Vorster (South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N Vorster (umpire)
T Vorster (Gauteng B, Gauteng Colts)
H Vorstman (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
K Vos (Gauteng Women)
M Vos (Boland Women, North West Under-19s Women, North West Women)
A Vosloo (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
GM Vosloo (Mpumalanga)
N Vosloo (Border Under-19s Women)
PJ Vosloo (umpire)
MF Voss (Hertfordshire, Western Province, Western Province B)
S Voss (South Africa Bantus)
A Voster (Limpopo Under-19s)
B Voster (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
K Vraagom (West Coast)
D Vries (Free State Under-19s)
GA Vries (Eagles, Free State, Knights)
S Vusani (Eastern Province Under-15s)
S Vuyo (Gauteng Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive