CricketArchive

South Africa Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Vaaiboom (Langa)
D Vaal (Witwatersrand University)
J Vaaltyn (umpire)
LI Vaaltyn (Eastern Province)
P Vaaltyn (umpire)
C Vadas (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
CJ Vadas (Cape Town, University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s)
G Vadas (University of Cape Town)
MS Vagh
J Vaghmaria (Eastern Province)
J Vaghmaria (Eastern Province)
S Vaghmaria (Eastern Province)
MA Vahed (Natal)
K Valentine (Boland Under-13s)
M Valentine (Western Province Under-17s)
RC Valentine (Western Province)
S Valentine (umpire)
V Valentine-Brown (Western Province Women)
Y Valentine-Brown (Western Province Women)
S Valjalo (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
F Valk (Free State Under-13s)
D Valks (Free State Rural, South African Country Districts)
Vallabh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s Women)
M Vallabh (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
A Vallentyn (South Western Districts Women)
Y Valli (Gauteng)
M Vallie (Old Mutual, Western Province Under-15s)
MY Vallie (Cape Cobras, Warriors, Western Province)
P Valloo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
P Value (The Leopards)
S Vambe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
CM van Straaten (umpire)
H Van (Kempton Park)
N Van (Old Edwardians)
K van Aarde (Krugersdorp High School Old Students)
S van Aarde (Gauteng Under-13s)
E van Aardt (Eastern Province B)
J Van Antwerpen (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
D van As (Eastern Province Women)
T van As (Leopards)
WN van As (Boland, Boland B, Impalas)
F van Aswegan (Transvaal Country Districts)
G van Aswegan (South Africa Under-17s)
Y van Aswegan (South Western Districts Women)
A van Aswegen (South African Country Districts Under-18s)
C van Aswegen (Transvaal Under-18s B)
C van Aswegen (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
E van Aswegen (South Western Districts Women)
G van Aswegen (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
G van Aswegen (Orange Free State Schools, Orange Free State Under-19s)
G van Aswegen (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
G van Aswegen (Impala Mine)
IG van Aswegen (Free State B, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
M van Berckel (Transvaal Women's Invitation XI)
B van Beuge (Black Batts)
BW van Beuge (Western Province B)
T van Beuge (Black Batts)
TW van Beuge (Transvaal B)
H van Biljon (Griqualand West Under-15s)
J van Biljon (umpire)
J van Biljon (Free State Under-15s)
K van Biljon (umpire)
L Van Biljon (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
L van Biljon (Griqualand West Under-17s)
M van Biljon (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
N van Biljon (Easterns Women)
PJ van Biljon (Eastern Province, Free State, Knights, Northerns)
V van Biljon (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J van Blerk (umpire)
MG van Blommenstein (Boland)
J van Blommestein (Beaufort West)
W van Blommestein (Beaufort West)
PH van Boeckel (Transvaal B)
B van Branden (Gauteng Under-19s)
D van Branden (Gauteng Under-17s)
GD van Breda (umpire)
J van Breda (Colonial Born)
P van Breda (Cape Town, Civilians, Colonial Born)
S van Breda (Western Province Under-19s)
J van Briesies (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
R van Broekhuizen (South African Defence Force)
D Vanbruten (Leopards)
HH van Buddenbrock (South-West Districts)
GL van Buuren (Northerns, Titans)
M van Buuren (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
M Van Buuren (Lions Cubs)
D van Byleveldt (Northern Transvaal Under-13s, Northern Transvaal Under-15s, Northerns Under-15s, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
van Coller (Gauteng Under-15s B)
PJ van Coller (Mowbray and Leeuwenhof)
S van Coller (North West Under-13s)
ML van Coppenhagen (umpire)
C van Dalen (Southern Cape)
S van Dalen (Easterns Women)
A van Dam (Gauteng Under-19s)
J Van Dan Heever (umpire)
CJ Van de Merwe (Boer Prisoners of War)
DJ Van de Merwe (Boer Prisoners of War)
E van de Merwe (Paarl Gimnasium)
I van de Merwe (Hugenote High School)
L Van de Merwe (Boer Prisoners of War)
P Van de Merwe (Boer Prisoners of War)
A van den Berg (Free State Under-17s)
A van den Berg (Northerns Women)
A van den Berg (Limpopo Women)
AM van den Berg (Easterns, Gauteng, Mpumalanga)
B van den Berg (South African Country Districts)
B van den Berg (Limpopo Women)
C van den Berg (North West Under-15s)
C van den Berg (Vaal Reefs)
D van den Berg (Witwatersrand University)
D van den Berg (Mpumalanga Women)
E van den Berg (Northern Transvaal Invitation XI)
JH van den Berg (Eastern Province)
L van den Berg (North West Women)
M van den Berg (North West Women)
M van den Berg (Gauteng Under-19s)
N van den Berg (umpire)
P van den Berg (South Africa Blind)
P van den Berg (umpire)
PP van den Berg (Easterns, Mpumalanga)
S van den Berg (Easterns Women)
T van den Berg (North West Women)
F van den Bergh (Northern Province Under-19s)
NJ van den Bergh (Lions, North West)
A van den Brouck (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
M van der Bank (Harvinia)
A van der Berg (Transvaal Under-18s)
A van der Berg (South African Defence Force)
C van der Berg (South Africa Deaf)
D van der Berg (South Western Districts Under-19s)
D van der Berg (North West Under-19s)
D van der Berg (Harvinia)
DP van der Berg (Orange Free State Country Districts)
F van der Berg (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
F van der Berg (Limpopo)
G van der Berg (Limpopo Women)
H van der Berg (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
H van der Berg (Western Province)
J van der Berg (Easterns Under-17s)
L van der Berg (Central Women)
M van der Berg (Gauteng Under-15s)
M van der Berg (umpire)
N Van Der Berg (Eastern Province Country Districts)
N van der Berg (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
P van der Berg (South Africa Blind)
R van der Berg (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
W van der Berg (Pretoria Police)
M van der Bergh (Gauteng Under-13s)
PGV van der Bijl (Oxford University, South Africa, Western Province)
T van der Bijl (umpire)
V van der Bijl (Western Province Schools)
V van der Bijl (Natal University)
V van der Bijl (Western Province)
VA van der Bijl (Western Province)
VAP van der Bijl (Middlesex, Natal, South African Universities, The Rest, Transvaal)
VAW van der Bijl (Western Province)
B van der Burgh (Western Province Willows)
van der Byl (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s, Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
A van der Byl (Colonial Born)
J van der Byl (Western Province Colleges)
HE van der Dussen (Lions, North West, Northerns)
van der Heever (Free State Under-18s B)
R van der Heever (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
B van der Horst (Boland East)
LJ van der Horst (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
DS van der Knaap (Lancashire, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
D van der Knapp (Transvaal Schools)
A van der Kruit (Easterns Under-13s)
Z van der Lely (Mpumalanga Women)
van der Linde (Griqualand West Under-15s)
G van der Linde (West End)
J van der Linde (Griqualand West Under-19s)
M van der Linde (South Africa Blind)
S van der Linde (Free State Under-13s)
WJ van der Linden (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
E van der Maas (Southern Transvaal Women B)
L van der Maas (Western Province Women)
L van der Maas (Swallows)
L van der Maas (EWA Hurly's XI)
L van der Maas (Southern Transvaal Women B)
D Vandermerue (Western Province Willows)
J van der Merve (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
van Der Merwe (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
van der Merwe (North West, North West Under-18s)
van der Merwe (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
van der Merwe (Boland Under-18s)
van der Merwe (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
A van der Merwe (Limpopo Under-19s)
A van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s)
A van der Merwe (Orange Free State Schools)
A van der Merwe (University of the Orange Free State)
AE van der Merwe (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
B van der Merwe (Scorpions)
B van der Merwe (Gauteng Women)
B van der Merwe (Cape Town Cricket Club)
C van der Merwe (Transvaal Country Districts)
C van der Merwe (Boland Under-15s)
C van der Merwe (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
C van der Merwe (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
C van der Merwe (Transvaal Under-13s)
C van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s)
C van der Merwe (Boland)
C van der Merwe (umpire)
C van der Merwe (Northerns Under-19s)
C van der Merwe (Gauteng Rural)
CC van der Merwe (Border, Free State, Free State B, Orange Free State B)
CJ van der Merwe (North West Academy, North West Under-19s)
CS van der Merwe (Western Transvaal)
D van der Merwe (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
D van der Merwe (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D van der Merwe (umpire)
D van der Merwe (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
D van der Merwe (Orange Free State, Transvaal B)
D van der Merwe (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
DJ van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal, South African Universities)
E van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s)
E van der Merwe (Avion)
EA van der Merwe (South Africa, Transvaal)
EP van der Merwe (umpire)
EP van der Merwe (umpire)
F van der Merwe (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
F van der Merwe (Krugersdorp High School Old Students)
F van der Merwe (Springboks)
F van der Merwe (North West, Western Transvaal)
F van der Merwe (Griqualand West Under-13s)
G van der Merwe (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
GJJ van der Merwe (Northerns)
H van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s)
J van der Merwe (South African Universities)
J van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal)
J van der Merwe (Scorpions)
J van der Merwe (umpire)
J van der Merwe (Boland Under-15s)
J van der Merwe (Boland Under-18s)
J van der Merwe (Boland West)
JP van der Merwe (Eastern Province)
JP van der Merwe (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Under-18s)
L van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-17s)
M van der Merwe (Hermanus)
M van der Merwe
M van der Merwe (Pretoria University)
MF van der Merwe (Eastern Province B)
MS van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal B)
MS van der Merwe (Boland)
N van der Merwe (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
P van der Merwe (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
P van der Merwe (Griqualand West Country Districts)
P van der Merwe (Northern Transvaal B)
P van der Merwe (umpire)
PL van der Merwe (Eastern Province, South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province)
R van der Merwe (Limpopo Under-19s)
R van der Merwe (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
R van der Merwe (Benoni Northerns)
RE van der Merwe (Brisbane Heat, Delhi Daredevils, Netherlands, Northerns, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Somerset, South Africa, St Lucia Zouks, Titans)
S van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-18s, Boland Under-19s)
S van der Merwe (Pretoria University)
SW van der Merwe (Northerns B)
T van der Merwe (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
T van der Merwe (Limpopo Women)
W van der Merwe (Boland Under-13s)
W van der Merwe (North West Under-18s)
W van der Merwe (Natal Country Districts)
W van der Merwe (Eastern Province Midlands)
WM van der Merwe (Orange Free State, Oxford University, South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
Y van der Merwe (Northerns Women, Nottinghamshire Women, South Africa Women)
ZL van der Merwe (Clontarf, Gauteng Under-19s, Terenure)
R van der Mescht (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
J van der Meulen (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
A van der Nest (Mpumalanga Women)
C van der Nest (Northerns Women)
J van der Nest (University of Port Elizabeth)
L van der Nest (scorer)
N van der Nest (Griqualand West Under-13s, Northern Cape Under-13s)
S van der Niet (North West and Northern Cape Defence Force)
CS van der Poel (Western Province)
C van der Poll (Cape Town A)
E van der Poll (Cape Town)
R van der Poll (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
G van der Rede (Western Province Cricket Club)
R van der Rheede (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
MEH van der Riet (Griqualand West)
N van der Riet (Michaelhouse)
R van der Roos (University of the Western Cape)
van der Ross (Free State Country Districts Under-15s)
RJ van der Ross (Harrow St Mary's, South African Schools, University of the Western Cape, Victoria, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J van der Ryst (Boland)
J van der Ryst (Griqualand West Under-15s)
van der Sadt (umpire)
I van der Sandt (North West Women)
JHD van der Sandt (umpire)
M van der Sandt (Free State Women)
CJD van der Schyff (Free State)
G van der Schyff (Bellville)
H van der Schyff (Malays)
J van der Schyff (George)
Q Van der Schyff (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
R van der Schyff (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
V van der Schyff (Menlo Park)
W van der Schyff (Free State)
J van der Smit (Camps Bay)
B van der Spuy (umpire)
C van der Spuy (Midlands)
D van der Spuy (North West Invitation XI)
H van der Spuy (Western Province Schools)
I van der Spuy (Western Province Schools)
J van der Spuy (Western Province Schools)
M van der Spuy (Mpumalanga Women)
MG van der Spuy (Free State Under-19s)
R van der Spuy (South Western Districts)
TMH van der Spuy (Griqualand West, Orange Free State, Western Province)
C van der Stoep (scorer)
P van der Stryp (umpire)
R Vanderten (Leopards)
BE van der Vyver (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West)
J van der Vyver (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
P van der Vyver (Griqualand West Country Districts)
F van der Wal (North West Under-13s)
van der Walt (Gauteng Under-18s B)
van der Walt (Free State Under-18s B)
A van der Walt (Mpumalanga)
C van der Walt (Potchefstroom University)
CJ van der Walt (Easterns Under-19s)
D van der Walt (Easterns Women)
D van der Walt (Orange Free State Under-13s)
D van der Walt (Durbanville)
D van der Walt (Griqualand West)
D van der Walt (Almar, CYM, Fish Hoek, North County, Techs)
DA van der Walt (Durbanville)
E Van der Walt (Free State Under-13s)
E van der Walt (Northerns Under-13s)
HS van der Walt (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
J van der Walt (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
J van der Walt (Transvaal Country Districts)
K van der Walt (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-19s)
S van der Walt (Northern Province Under-15s)
S van der Walt (Limpopo Under-17s)
S van der Walt (Southern Transvaal Women B)
T van der Walt (De Beers, Griqualand West Under-19s)
T van der Walt (umpire)
T van der Walt (Easterns Under-13s)
W van der Walt (Boland Under-13s)
W van der Walt (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
X Van der Walt (Free State Under-13s)
van der Wath (Easterns Under-18s)
van der Wath (Griqualand West Under-15s)
JJ van der Wath (Canterbury, Eagles, Easterns, Free State, Knights, Northamptonshire, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, Sussex)
J Van Der Watt (Strelitzias Under-17s)
J van der Watt (South African Country Districts Under-19s)
LS van der Westerzyn (Groot Drakenstein)
van der Westhuizen (Western Province Under-15s)
BDJ van der Westhuizen (umpire)
C van der Westhuizen (Western Province Under-13s)
C van der Westhuizen (Highveld Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women)
G van der Westhuizen (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
J van der Westhuizen (Hermanus)
JP van der Westhuizen (Southern Transvaal Country Districts, Transvaal B, Western Transvaal)
M van der Westhuizen (Griqualand West Under-17s)
M van der Westhuizen (University of Cape Town)
M van der Westhuizen (Kempton Park)
M van der Westhuizen (umpire)
R van der Westhuizen (Limpopo Under-19s)
R van der Westhuizen (North West Under-13s)
R van der Westhuizen (North West Women)
T van der Westhuizen (Cape Tech-Green Point)
V van der Westhuizen (umpire)
W van der Westhuizen (Eastern Province Academy, Eastern Province Under-19s)
W van der Westhuizen (Eastern Province Midlands)
WH van der Westhuizen (Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
X van der Westhuizen (Gauteng Under-13s)
Y van der Westhuizen (Boland Women, South Africa Women, West Coast Women, Western Province Women)
J van der Winter (South Africa Deaf)
B van der Wyk (Free State Rural)
J van de Veen (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
AJ van Deventer (Impalas, North West, Western Transvaal)
C van Deventer (umpire)
C Van Deventer (Easterns Under-15s)
EP Van Deventer (Free State Under-13s)
H van Deventer (Bellville)
J van Deventer (North West Under-19s)
P van Deventer (Free State Women)
W van Deventer (South African Correctional Services)
D van de Westhuizen (Hugenote High School)
JD Vandiar (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Lions)
BM Vandrau (Transvaal B)
MJ Vandrau (Derbyshire, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S van Duiker (Claremont)
D van Duyker (Western Province Schools)
JC van Duyker (Northern Transvaal B, South African Defence Force, Transvaal B)
U van Duyker (Easterns)
A Van Dyk (Northerns-Goodwood)
A van Dyk (Boland Under-13s)
C van Dyk (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
C van Dyk (MV Boucher's XI)
C Van Dyk (Gauteng Under-15s)
D van Dyk (Bellville)
H van Dyk (Northern Province Under-13s)
H van Dyk (North West, North West University)
HS van Dyk (Easterns Under-19s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Kempton Park, Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
JH van Dyk (Free State)
L van Dyk (Potchefstroom University)
P van Dyk (Griqualand West Under-13s)
W van Dyk (South Western Districts)
W van Dyk (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
W van Dyk (George)
S van Dyker (Pretoria Police)
van Eck (Free State Under-18s, Free State Under-18s B)
A van Eck (Easterns Women)
HJ van Eck (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
MK van Eck (Eastern Province)
R van Eck (Western Province Women)
R van Eck (Elgin, Free State Under-19s, Free State University)
JCM van Eden (Pretoria)
CA van Ee (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
V van Eeben
F van Eeden (umpire)
J van Eeden (South Western Districts Under-19s)
JA van Eeden (umpire)
R van Eeden (Fish Hoek)
T van Eeden (Easterns, Northerns B)
V van Eeden (umpire)
M van Eyk (umpire)
BC van Gend (umpire)
KE van Graan (Western Province)
R van Graan (Western Province)
R Van Graan (South African Defence Force)
RP van Graan (Western Province)
H van Greunen (Transvaal Under-13s)
J Van Greunen (South Western Districts Under-17s)
S van Greunen (Bellville, Worsley)
H van Greuning (Transvaal Under-13s)
M van Greuning (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s, Knights Cubs, South African Schools Colts)
S van Haaght (South Africa Indians)
R van Harte (Green Point, Victoria)
R van Harte (Western Province)
van Heerden (Easterns)
A van Heerden (Northern Transvaal Under-21s, Transvaal Under-24s)
A van Heerden (Limpopo Under-13s)
A van Heerden (Boland Under-17s)
C van Heerden (Menlo Park)
C van Heerden (Griqualand West Women)
C van Heerden (Queen's College Boys High School)
C van Heerden (Eastern Province Under-15s)
C van Heerden (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
CJ van Heerden (Impalas, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, South African Defence Force, South African Universities)
D van Heerden (Limpopo Women)
DS van Heerden (Border)
E van Heerden (umpire)
EM van Heerden (Eastern Province)
F van Heerden (Orange Free State Country Districts)
F van Heerden (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
G van Heerden (Eastern Province Country Districts)
G van Heerden (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
G Van Heerden (Eastern Province Under-13s)
GGM van Heerden (Border Country Districts)
GP van Heerden (Orange Free State, South African Country Districts)
H van Heerden (Griqualand West Women)
J van Heerden (Northerns Invitation XI)
J van Heerden (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-19s, Pretoria High School Old Boys, West End)
J van Heerden (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
J van Heerden (Titans Cubs)
JJ van Heerden (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
K van Heerden (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s)
K van Heerden (Potchefstroom University)
M van Heerden (Boland)
M van Heerden (North West Under-13s)
N van Heerden (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, St Patrick's College, Kimberley)
R van Heerden (Free State Under-19s)
S van Heerden (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
S van Heerden (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
W van Heerden (Midlands)
W van Heerden (Northerns Under-13s)
X van Heerden (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-17s)
van Hoesslin (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
B van Huyssteen (Somerset West)
B Van Huyssteen (South Western Districts Under-15s)
W van Huysteen (South Western Districts Under-17s)
S Vania (Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union)
C van Jaarsveld (Griqualand West Under-17s)
KW van Jaarsveld (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
M van Jaarsveld (Glamorgan, Kent, Northamptonshire, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, South Africa, South African Students, Suffolk, The Rest, Titans)
N van Jaarsveld (Eastern Province Midlands)
VB van Jaarsveld (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Lions, South Africa, The Rest, Warwickshire)
A Van Jaarsveldt (Boer Prisoners of War)
E van Jaarsveldt (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D van Kerwel (umpire)
IH van Kerwel (umpire)
M van Kerwel (Boland West)
P van Kerwel (umpire)
B van Leenhoff (Pretoria)
CR van Leenhoff (Pretoria)
C van Light (Boland Under-19s Women)
J van Lille (Boland Under-19s Women)
C van Lingen (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
T van Lingen (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
W Van Lingen (Tshwane University of Technology)
PJ van Loggenberg (North West)
A van Lunzsen (scorer)
Y van Mentz (South Africa Women)
N van Neel (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s)
van Niekerk (Cape Technikon Invitation XI)
van Niekerk (North Gauteng Under-18s B)
van Niekerk (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
A van Niekerk (Easterns Women)
A van Niekerk (Eastern Transvaal Schools)
A van Niekerk (North West Under-13s)
A van Niekerk (Hermanus)
A van Niekerk (Free State University)
A van Niekerk (Western Province)
AP van Niekerk (Western Province, Western Province B)
B van Niekerk (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
C van Niekerk (South African Schools)
C van Niekerk (South African Country Districts)
C van Niekerk (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
C van Niekerk (Eastern Province Schools)
CR van Niekerk (Eastern Province Under-19s)
D van Niekerk (Eastern Province Women, Highveld Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women)
D van Niekerk (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
D van Niekerk (North West Under-19s)
DS van Niekerk (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Northern Cape Under-15s)
F Van Niekerk (South Western Districts Under-15s)
F van Niekerk (Limpopo Under-13s)
H van Niekerk (umpire)
H van Niekerk (Limpopo Women)
IE van Niekerk (Orange Free State)
J van Niekerk (RD Jackman's XI)
J van Niekerk (South Western Districts)
J van Niekerk (Eastern Province Under-17s)
J van Niekerk (Bellville)
J van Niekerk (University of the Orange Free State)
K van Niekerk (Wellington)
K van Niekerk (Pinelands, University of Cape Town)
L van Niekerk (Easterns Women)
L van Niekerk (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
M van Niekerk (Highveld Women, Limpopo Women, Northerns Women)
M van Niekerk (scorer)
OHO van Niekerk (Orange Free State)
P van Niekerk (Montrose, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
P van Niekerk (Northerns-Goodwood, Tygerberg)
P van Niekerk (Western Transvaal Under-18s)
P van Niekerk (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
P van Niekerk (Montrose)
P van Niekerk (Potchefstroom University)
PM van Niekerk (North West)
R van Niekerk (Eastern Province Under-19s, Western Province Academy, Western Province Cricket Club)
R van Niekerk (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
R van Niekerk (Bellville)
R van Niekerk (Mpumalanga)
W Van Niekerk (Griqualand West Under-17s)
W van Niekerk (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
WG van Niekerk (Griqualand West Rural, Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
MK van Nierop (umpire)
A van Nieuwenhuizen (Free State Under-17s, University of Johannesburg)
C van Noordwyk (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
S van Noordwyk (umpire)
A van Oetlingen (South African Country Districts)
M van Olst (Western Province B)
M van Olst (Eastern Province Settlers Schools)
BL van Onselen (Northern Transvaal B)
D van Onslem (Northerns)
G van Oordt (Western Province)
Q Van Oordt (Western Province Under-13s)
M van Oust (Eastern Province Under-19s)
J van Rearnew (Colonial Born)
A van Reenen (Western Province, Western Province B)
A van Reenen (Western Province Schools B)
D van Reenen (Limpopo Under-15s)
D van Reenen (Paarl Cricket Club)
H van Reenen (Cape Town, Civilians)
JB van Reenen (Cape Town)
W van Reenen (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
A van Renen (Limpopo Under-19s)
C van Renen (Colonial Born)
D van Renen (Boland)
J Van Renen (Colonial Born)
JB van Renen (South Western Districts, Western Province, Western Province Cricket Club)
R Van Renen (Colonial Born)
R van Renen (Colonial Born)
J van Rensberg (South African Universities)
K van Rensberg (scorer)
van Rensburg (Boland, South African Defence Force)
van Rensburg (Gauteng Under-18s, Gauteng Under-18s B, Transvaal Under-15s)
van Rensburg (Western Province Under-18s B)
van Rensburg (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
A van Rensburg (Western Province Women)
A van Rensburg (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
AJ van Rensburg (umpire)
B van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
C van Rensburg (Orange Free State)
C van Rensburg (North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, South African Country Districts Under-15s)
C van Rensburg (Green Point)
CJ van Rensburg (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
D van Rensburg (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
D van Rensburg (umpire)
D van Rensburg (South African Defence Force)
EJ Van Rensburg (South Western Districts Under-17s)
G van Rensburg (North West Under-18s)
GJ Van Rensburg (umpire)
GJJ van Rensburg (Western Transvaal)
GP van Rensburg (Griqualand West, Impalas)
I Van Rensburg (Cape Town)
J van Rensburg (Rand Afrikaans University)
J van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
J van Rensburg (Gauteng Under-13s)
J van Rensburg (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
J van Rensburg (Transvaal Under-13s)
J van Rensburg (Orange Free State Permlazer XI)
J van Rensburg (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
J Van Rensburg (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
J Van Rensburg (scorer)
J van Rensburg (Pretoria University)
JB Van Rensburg (Griqualand West Under-15s)
JFBJ van Rensburg (Boland)
JJ van Rensburg (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
JT van Rensburg (Eastern Province)
K van Rensburg (North West Under-13s, North West Under-19s)
KB van Rensburg (Harvinia)
L van Rensburg (umpire)
L van Rensburg (Northern Province Under-15s)
L van Rensburg (Edgemead)
L van Rensburg (Bellville)
M van Rensburg (Bellville)
MJ van Rensburg (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
N van Rensburg (Griqualand West Women)
N van Rensburg (Durbanville)
P van Rensburg (Free State)
P van Rensburg (umpire)
P van Rensburg (Boland Under-19s)
R van Rensburg (North West Under-13s)
R van Rensburg (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
R van Rensburg (Knights Colts)
RJ van Rensburg (Northern Cape)
T van Rensburg (Limpopo)
A van Reunen (Kuils River, Montrose)
T van Rheyn (Northern Transvaal Under-23s)
L van Rhyn (Griqualand West Women)
A van Rooi (Durbanville)
GL van Rooy (Boland Under-19s, Western Cape Academy)
van Rooyen (Northern Transvaal Under-15s, Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
van Rooyen (Northern Province Under-15s)
A van Rooyen (South Africa Deaf)
D van Rooyen (South African Country Districts)
D van Rooyen (Easterns Under-19s)
D van Rooyen (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D van Rooyen (Gauteng Central Defence Force)
E van Rooyen (Free State Rural)
EE van Rooyen (Boland)
H van Rooyen (Limpopo)
H van Rooyen (Free State Country Districts Under-19s, Free State Rural)
J van Rooyen (Griqualand West)
J van Rooyen (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
JA van Rooyen (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
K van Rooyen (Northerns Women)
M van Rooyen (Free State Country Districts Under-19s, South African Defence Force)
N van Rooyen (South African Country Districts, Warrenton)
PG van Rooyen (Northerns, Northerns B, Pretoria University)
R van Rooyen (Orange Free State B, Orange Free State Country Districts, Western Transvaal)
R van Rooyen (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
R van Rooyen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
R van Rooyen (Gauteng Under-19s)
S van Rooyen (The Sabres)
S van Rooyen (North West Under-13s)
H van Rowenstein (Gauteng Under-18s B)
C van Ryneveld (Western Province Invitation XI)
CB van Ryneveld (Gentlemen, Oxford University, South, South Africa, Western Province)
D van Ryneveld (Easterns B)
D van Ryneveld (Avion)
A van Schalkwyk (South African Country Districts)
A van Schalkwyk (Easterns Women)
BC van Schalkwyk (South Western Districts)
C van Schalkwyk (Western Province)
DJ van Schalkwyk (Western Transvaal)
F van Schalkwyk (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
H van Schalkwyk (Northerns Under-13s)
H van Schalkwyk (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J van Schalkwyk (Free State Rural)
JG van Schalkwyk (Orange Free State)
L van Schalkwyk (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
M van Schalkwyk (North West)
S van Schalkwyk (Victoria)
SC van Schalkwyk (Eagles, Free State, Knights, Western Province)
van Schoor (North West Under-15s)
A van Schoor (North West Women)
C van Schoor (North West Women)
C van Schoor (Boland Women)
I van Schoor (umpire)
I van Schoor (scorer)
R van Schoor (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
S van Schoor (Griqualand West Under-13s)
A van Selm (University of Cape Town)
C van Staden (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
D van Staden (North West Under-17s)
D van Staden (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
J van Staden (Limpopo Under-19s, North West Under-13s)
J Van Staden (scorer)
M van Staden (scorer)
M van Staden (umpire)
W Van Staden (South African Correctional Services)
C van Staten (Didsbury)
B van Straaten (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal Under-23s, Northern Transvaal Under-24s)
H van Straaten (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s, University of Johannesburg)
HA van Straaten (Easterns, Mpumalanga)
S van Straaten (scorer)
M van Straten (North West Under-19s Women)
L van Strijp (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
J van Stryp (umpire)
A van Tnder (umpire)
A van Tonder (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
AD van Tonder (umpire)
AM van Tonder (umpire)
GJ van Tonder (Orange Free State)
J van Tonder (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s, Stellenbosch Scorpions)
JA van Tonder (Western Transvaal)
JC van Tonder (umpire)
K van Tonder (umpire)
P van Tonder (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
R van Tonder (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
R van Tonder (Northerns Under-13s)
R van Tonder (Eastern Province Under-13s)
R van Tonder (South African Schools)
R van Tonder (Knights Cubs)
AD van Velden (Transvaal)
D van Velden (Western Province Country Districts)
B van Vliet (Western Transvaal Under-19s)
K van Vollenhoven (Northerns Under-17s)
M van Vollenhoven (Northerns Women)
V van Vollenhoven (Free State Under-13s)
van Vuuren (Eastern Province B)
van Vuuren (Easterns Under-15s)
van Vuuren (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
van Vuuren (North West Under-18s)
A van Vuuren (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
C van Vuuren (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
C van Vuuren (Eastern Province Women)
DA van Vuuren (Eastern Province)
DV van Vuuren (Gauteng South Defence Force)
E van Vuuren (Eastern Province Under-13s)
E van Vuuren (Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union)
H van Vuuren (South Africa Under-15s)
H van Vuuren (Free State Under-18s)
J van Vuuren (Orange Free State Under-19s B)
JG van Vuuren (South Western Districts Under-19s)
L van Vuuren (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
MK van Vuuren (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
MS van Vuuren (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
P van Vuuren (Boland Academy, Hermanus, South African Country Districts)
P van Vuuren (Orange Free State Under-19s)
P van Vuuren (Central University of Technology, Hermanus, Stellenbosch University)
PE van Vuuren (Eastern Province)
T van Vuuren (Boland Under-19s)
T van Vuuren (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
V van Vuuren (Potchefstroom University)
W van Vuuren (Boland)
W van Vuuren (Northerns Under-13s)
W van Vuuren (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s)
W van Vuuren (North West Under-18s, North West University)
W van Vuuren (Western Transvaal Under-13s, Western Transvaal Under-15s)
W van Vuuren (Bellville)
W van Vuuren (Potchefstroom University)
AW van Wezel (Transvaal)
RL van Wezel (umpire)
H van Wijk (umpire)
W van Wijk (Boland Academy, Western Province Universities)
C van Williegh (Northern Province Under-15s)
G van Willingn
N van Woerkom (Northerns)
van Wyk (Kuils River)
A van Wyk (umpire)
A van Wyk (Orange Free State)
A van Wyk (Natal Country Districts)
A van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
A van Wyk (North West Under-13s)
A van Wyk (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
A van Wyk (Mpumalanga Women)
A van Wyk (Free State Women)
A van Wyk (University of the Orange Free State)
AD van Wyk (Free State University)
AG van Wyk (South African Universities)
AJ van Wyk (Free State Rural, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
B van Wyk (umpire)
B van Wyk (Milnerton)
B Van Wyk (Free State Rural)
C van Wyk (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
C van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
C van Wyk (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
CFK van Wyk (Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northerns, The Rest, Titans)
D van Wyk (Western Cape Police)
D van Wyk (Tygerberg)
D van Wyk (Montana High School)
D van Wyk (SM Pollock's XI)
DJ van Wyk (Dolphins, Eagles, Free State, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
DK van Wyk (Boland)
DM van Wyk (Gauteng, Lions)
E van Wyk (Free State Women)
E van Wyk (North West Rural, North West Under-17s, North West University, Western Cape Academy)
E van Wyk (Northerns-Goodwood, University of the Western Cape)
E van Wyk (University of the Western Cape)
EP van Wyk (Western Province)
F van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-17s)
H van Wyk (umpire)
H Van Wyk (Griqualand West Under-13s)
J van Wyk (Eagles, Free State, Knights)
J van Wyk (North West Under-15s)
J van Wyk (Easterns Under-13s)
J van Wyk (umpire)
J Van Wyk (South Western Districts Under-13s)
J van Wyk (South Western Districts Coloured Cricket Union)
JM van Wyk (Boland, Western Province Boland)
JP van Wyk (Green Point)
K van Wyk (Northern Transvaal Under-18s, Northerns Under-18s)
K van Wyk (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
K van Wyk (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
K van Wyk (Rand Afrikaans University)
L van Wyk (Orange Free State)
L van Wyk (Boland, Cape Cobras, Free State)
L van Wyk (Eastern Province Women)
L van Wyk (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-15s)
L van Wyk (Eastern Province Women)
LCW van Wyk (Southern Transvaal Country Districts, Western Transvaal)
M van Wyk (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M van Wyk (Gauteng Rural)
M Van Wyk (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
M van Wyk (Transvaal Country Districts B)
M van Wyk (Transvaal Country Districts)
MN van Wyk (Dolphins, Eagles, Free State, Knights, Kolkata Knight Riders, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa, The Rest)
MN van Wyk (The Rest)
N van Wyk (Southern Transvaal Country Districts)
N van Wyk (Easterns Women)
N van Wyk (scorer)
N van Wyk (Transvaal Schools)
NA van Wyk (South African Universities)
R van Wyk (Northerns B, Northerns Under-18s)
R van Wyk (Northern Transvaal Under-13s, Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
R van Wyk (Peshawars)
S van Wyk (G Kirsten's XI)
T van Wyk (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
T Van Wyk (North West Under-19s)
T van Wyk (Boland Under-19s)
T van Wyk (Free State Women)
T van Wyk (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
W van Wyk (North Gauteng Under-15s)
W van Wyk (Northerns Under-13s)
W van Wyk (scorer)
W van Wyk (Northerns-Goodwood)
WH van Wyk (Transvaal B)
Z Van Wyk (Griqualand West Women)
M van Wymeersch (Hilton College, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
N van Wyngaard (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
J van Wyngaardt (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
JD van Wyngaardt (North West B, North West Under-13s, North West University, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, South African Schools Colts)
W van Wyngaardt (Northerns Under-19s)
M van Zijl (Gauteng B)
A van Zweten (umpire)
van Zyl (Natal Under-18s)
van Zyl (Free State Under-15s)
van Zyl (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
van Zyl (Northerns Under-18s B)
A van Zyl (Griqualand West Under-13s)
AG van Zyl (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
B van Zyl (Northern Transvaal)
B van Zyl (West End)
C van Zyl (Boer Prisoners of War)
C van Zyl (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
C van Zyl (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
C Van Zyl (Strelitzias Under-17s)
C van Zyl (Griqualand West Under-18s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
C van Zyl (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
C van Zyl (De Beers)
C van Zyl (MV Boucher's XI)
C van Zyl (University of the Free State)
CJPG van Zyl (Glamorgan, Impalas, Orange Free State, South Africa, South African Defence Force, South African Universities)
D van Zyl (Orange Free State)
D van Zyl (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, North West University)
D Van Zyl (North West Invitation XI)
D van Zyl (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s)
DC van Zyl (Western Transvaal)
DJ van Zyl (Boland, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns)
E van Zyl (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
F van Zyl (Orange Free State)
F van Zyl (Western Province Schools)
G van Zyl (umpire)
G van Zyl (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s)
G van Zyl (Eastern Province Midlands)
G van Zyl (West End)
G van Zyl (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
GC van Zyl (Griqualand West)
H van Zyl (Easterns Women)
H van Zyl (Gauteng Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
H van Zyl (North West University)
H Van Zyl (Northern Cape Rural)
I van Zyl (Limpopo, Northerns B)
I van Zyl (Free State Under-13s)
J van Zyl (South Africa Women)
J van Zyl (umpire)
J Van Zyl (scorer)
J van Zyl (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, United)
J van Zyl (Amanzimtoti)
J van Zyl (Limpopo Under-19s)
J van Zyl (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
JD van Zyl (Griqualand West Rural, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
K van Zyl (Collegians)
L van Zyl (umpire)
L van Zyl (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
L van Zyl (Limpopo Women)
L Van Zyl (Bellville)
M van Zyl (Northern Transvaal B)
M van Zyl (Limpopo)
M van Zyl (North West Under-13s)
M van Zyl (Transvaal Schools B)
M van Zyl (Transvaal Country Districts)
N Van Zyl (Free State Under-13s)
N van Zyl (Easterns Under-13s)
N Van Zyl (Border Under-15s)
N van Zyl (Cape Town)
N Van Zyl (Northerns Under-15s)
P Van Zyl (Claremont Gentlemen)
PJ van Zyl (Gauteng)
R van Zyl (Gauteng Under-13s)
RV van Zyl (Limpopo Under-17s)
S van Zyl (Boland, Cape Cobras, South Africa, Western Province)
S van Zyl (Limpopo Under-19s)
S van Zyl (Western Province Under-13s)
S van Zyl (North West Under-19s)
S van Zyl (South Africa Deaf)
SD van Zyl (Boland Women, Lancashire Women, South Africa Women, Western Province Women)
SG van Zyl (Limpopo Under-13s)
W Van Zyl (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s)
W van Zyl (Free State Rural, Free State Under-15s)
W van Zyl (Natal Mynahs Schools)
W van Zyl (Collegians)
WJ van Zyl (Free State, Knights)
Y van Zyl (Border Women)
T Varatharajalu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
KM Vardhan (North West, Northerns, Titans)
Varhan (North West XI)
A Variawa (Transvaal)
A Variawa (SA Haque's XI)
MA Variawa (South African Non-Europeans)
GD Varnals (Eastern Province, Natal, South Africa, South African Universities, The Rest, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Varner (University of Johannesburg)
RJ Varner (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force)
E Varrell (Central University of Technology)
Varty (Composite Schools XI)
J Varty (Transvaal Schools)
JCB Varty (Transvaal B)
R Vasconcelos (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
R Vasconcelos (Lions Cubs)
M Vaseen Allie (Western Province Under-15s)
BR Vaughan (Michaelhouse)
CR Vaughan (Cape Town, Cape Town Wanderers, Western Province)
CR Vaughan (Mother Country)
R Vaughan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
R Vaughan (Berea Rovers)
RIP Vaughan (Michaelhouse)
Z Vawada (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
MS Vawda (Natal)
O Vawda (BL D'Oliveira's XI, G Abed's XI)
O Vawda (Natal)
W Vayani (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Veal (Northerns-Goodwood)
VG Veal (Western Province)
D Veale (Transvaal Country Districts B)
RE Veenstra (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Natal, Natal B, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students, Transvaal)
SA Veer (Northerns Women)
D Veeran (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
J Veeran (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
J Veeran (South African Colts XI)
J Veeran (Dolphins Cubs)
A Veeriah (Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Vegi (Eastern Province Women)
OJ Veldsman (Cape Town)
V Veldtsman (Victoria)
D Velebayi (Border Under-13s)
K Vellum (Border Under-13s)
CJ Vels (Orange Free State)
MM Vels (Orange Free State)
C Velskoen (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
A Venables (umpire)
D Venables (Eastern Province Women)
FD Venezia (Easterns Under-19s)
H Venn (Transvaal)
SW Venn (Hilton College)
Venning (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s B)
C Venske (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
E Venski (Eastern Province Under-15s)
Venter (Boland Cricket Union President's XI)
A Venter (South Western Districts Under-19s)
A Venter (Limpopo Women)
B Venter (Easterns Under-19s)
C Venter (Easterns Under-15s)
C Venter (Wanderers)
C Venter (Witwatersrand University)
CE Venter (umpire)
CO Venter (Eastern Province Colts)
D Venter (South African Universities)
E Venter (South Western Districts Under-17s)
E Venter (Free State Women)
E Venter (Free State University, Knights Colts)
EJ Venter (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, South African Defence Force)
F Venter (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
G Venter (Limpopo Under-13s)
GA Venter (KwaZulu-Natal)
GF Venter (Griqualand West)
H Venter (Boland)
H Venter (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
H Venter (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Venter (Limpopo)
H Venter (Boland Under-19s)
H Venter (Boer Prisoners of War)
J Venter (Limpopo Under-15s)
J Venter (North West Under-13s)
J Venter (Gauteng Under-15s)
JD Venter (Limpopo Under-17s)
JF Venter (Free State, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, Transvaal B, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
K Venter (South Africa Deaf)
L Venter (Easterns Under-19s)
L Venter (Menlo Park)
M Venter (Free State, Northerns)
M Venter (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
M Venter (North West Under-13s)
MC Venter (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, North West, Northern Transvaal B, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students)
MS Venter (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N Venter (Free State Under-17s)
N Venter (Gauteng Under-15s)
N Venter (Strelitzias Under-17s)
P Venter (Mpumalanga Women)
P Venter (Boland East, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s)
P Venter (Gauteng Rural)
P Venter (Alma Marists)
Q Venter (Northerns Under-13s)
Q Venter (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
R Venter (North West Under-13s)
R Venter (South Western Districts Under-19s)
R Venter (Old Grey, Stellenbosch University)
R Venter (Rand Afrikaans University)
S Venter (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Venter (Easterns Under-13s)
S Venter (Warrenton)
W Venter (Krugersdorp High School Old Students)
Ventner (Leopards)
S Verachia (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
Z Verachia (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
N Verberg (Elgin)
S Vercueil (Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Western Province B)
J Verde (Avendale)
FK Verdoorn (North Eastern Transvaal)
KD Verdoorn (Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
CB Vergie (Transvaal)
A Vergotini (Tygerberg)
GA Verheyen (Griqualand West)
J Verhoog (Boland Under-13s)
S Verhoog (umpire)
S Verhoog (umpire)
Verity-Amm (Griqualand West)
Vermaak (Western Transvaal Under-15s)
A Vermaak (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
A Vermaak (Bellville)
A Vermaak (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
AB Vermaak (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
B Vermaak (East London Police)
F Vermaak (Border Under-19s)
F Vermaak (Northerns Academy)
FE Vermaak (Cape Town)
J Vermaak (umpire)
L Vermaak (Northerns-Goodwood, Tygerberg)
P Vermaak (Eastern Province Midlands)
R Vermaak (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
T Vermaak (The Leopards)
VPJ Vermaak (Natal B)
K Vermealen (Wynberg Boys High School)
Vermeulen (Southern Transvaal Schools Women)
Vermeulen (Free State Under-18s B)
A Vermeulen (Appleby Frodingham, Pretoria University)
B Vermeulen (Southern Transvaal Schools Women)
BP Vermeulen (Gauteng)
DJ Vermeulen (Springboks)
GJ Vermeulen (Boland)
J Vermeulen (Boland Under-15s)
M Vermeulen (Limpopo Women)
M Vermeulen (Kei)
M Vermeulen (South Western Districts Under-13s)
M Vermeulen (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
N Vermeulen (Gauteng Central Defence Force)
N Vermeulen (United Cricket Board of South Africa Invitation XI)
R Vermeulen (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
R Vermeulen (St Augustine's)
S Vermeulen (South Western Districts Under-13s)
VBN Vermeulen (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
R Verran (Eastern Province Schools)
D Verreyne (Edgemead)
K Verreynne (Western Province)
J Vers (Eastern Province Midlands, Eastern Province Under-15s)
Versfeld (Western Province Schools)
BJ Versfeld (Natal, South African Universities)
A Verster (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, Pretoria University)
R Verster (Northerns)
W Verster (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Z Verster (Northerns Under-13s)
Z Verster (Northerns Academy)
JA Vertue (Griqualand West)
BG Verwey (umpire)
G Verwey (Northerns-Goodwood)
J Verwey (South African Universities)
J Verwey (Transvaal Under-13s)
L Vetter (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
CW Vice (North Eastern Districts)
R Vice (University of Port Elizabeth)
Victor (North Gauteng Under-18s)
C Victor (Northerns B, Pretoria Police)
GC Victor (Border, Border B, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
J Victor (Orange Free State Schools)
JL Victor (umpire)
M Victor (Border Under-19s Women)
R Victor (Griqualand West Under-17s)
S Victor (Griqualand West Under-13s)
W Victor (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
W Victor (Griqualand West Under-13s)
W Victor (Knights Cubs)
Videgauz (Transvaal Schools B)
AF Videgauz (Transvaal B)
R Vides (Border Under-13s)
K Vieira (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
K Vieira (Warriors Cubs)
S Viera (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
K Vietri (Western Province Under-15s)
JT Vigne (Griqualand West)
P Vigors (Lincoln's Inn and Temple, Mother Country)
B Vilakazi (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
M Vilakazi (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
DJ Vilas (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Lions, South Africa, Western Province)
C Vilgeon (Mpumalanga)
K Vilikazi (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
C Viljden (Mpumalanga)
Viljoen (umpire)
Viljoen (Transvaal Country Districts)
A Viljoen (Transvaal B)
A Viljoen (scorer)
A Viljoen (Western Province)
A Viljoen (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
A Viljoen (Collegians)
AF Viljoen (Northerns)
AW Viljoen (Natal B)
B Viljoen (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
C Viljoen (Namibia)
C Viljoen (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
C Viljoen (Free State Under-13s)
CG Viljoen (Boland)
E Viljoen (Limpopo Under-15s)
EW Viljoen (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
FDJ Viljoen (Western Province)
FJJ Viljoen (Griqualand West, Orange Free State Country Districts)
GC Viljoen (Easterns, Lions, South Africa, Titans)
H Viljoen (umpire)
H Viljoen (Northerns Under-19s)
H Viljoen (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
H Viljoen (Northerns Under-13s)
IF Viljoen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
J Viljoen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
John Viljoen (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s, North West Academy, North West University)
Joseph Viljoen (North West Academy, North West Under-19s)
JE Viljoen (KwaZulu-Natal Women, Northerns Women)
JJ Viljoen (North Eastern Transvaal)
KG Viljoen (Cape Province, Griqualand West, Orange Free State, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
L Viljoen (Limpopo Women)
L Viljoen (Limpopo Under-13s)
N Viljoen (Bishops Diocesan College)
N Viljoen (North West University)
N Viljoen (The Leopards)
P Viljoen (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
R Viljoen (South African Country Districts)
R Viljoen (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
R Viljoen (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
R Viljoen (North West Under-19s)
R Viljoen (Eastern Province Schools, Eastern Province Under-19s)
R Viljoen (Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union)
RA Viljoen (North West, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
S Viljoen (Gauteng Women, Limpopo Women, South Africa Women)
S Viljoen (Boland Under-23s)
S Viljoen (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
SF Viljoen (Griqualand West, The Rest, Transvaal)
SF Viljoen (North Eastern Transvaal)
T Viljoen (Northerns Under-13s)
T Viljoen (Menlo Park)
T Viljoen (Northerns Under-19s)
WP Viljoen (North West)
JM Villet (Boland, Boland B)
L Villet (Bellville)
M Villet (Bellville)
P Villet (Durbanville)
d Villiers (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
D Villiers (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
S Vimbayo (Border Under-13s)
Vincent (Western Province Country Districts)
A Vincent (Western Province Under-24s)
AJS Vincent (Western Province)
CL Vincent (South Africa, Transvaal)
HN Vincent (Western Province South Western Districts)
I Vincent (Western Province Women)
I Vincent (Alma Women)
I Vincent (North-Westerns Women)
WEH Vincent (Griqualand West)
R Vink (East London Police)
A Vintcent (South Western Districts)
A Vintcent (Western Province Cricket Club)
CH Vintcent (Cape Colony, South Africa, South-West Districts, Transvaal)
J Vintcent (Bechuanaland, Charterhouse School, Stray Klips)
L Vintcent (umpire)
N Vintcent (South Western Districts)
R Vintcent (St Augustine's)
V Vintsha (University of Fort Hare)
S Viola (Boland Under-13s)
VB Viret (Eastern Province, Namibia, Western Province)
D Visagie (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
J Visagie (umpire)
J Visagie (Griqualand West Under-17s, Northern Cape Rural)
J Visagie (Griqualand West Rural)
J Visagie (Mpumalanga)
J Visagie (Northern Cape Rural)
K Visagie (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
L Visagie (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
MDJ Visagie (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
PJA Visagie (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
R Visagie (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s, Knights Cubs, West End)
R Visagie (Northern Cape Rural)
WR Visagie (Free State)
Visser (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
Visser (Transvaal Schools B)
A Visser (Boland Women)
A Visser (Gauteng Under-13s)
A Visser (Limpopo Under-19s)
A Visser (Eastern Province Under-13s)
AD Visser (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
B Visser (Southern Cape)
C Visser (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
C Visser (Kempton Park, North West University)
D Visser (Griqualand West Women)
G Visser (Southern Cape Invitation XI)
G Visser (Camps Bay)
GP Visser (Hugenote High School)
H Visser (North Gauteng Under-15s)
H Visser (Tygerberg)
H Visser (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
J Visser (Boland Under-13s)
J Visser (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
N Visser (Eastern Province Women)
O Visser (Transvaal)
P Visser (Free State Under-13s)
PJ Visser (Free State Under-17s)
PJ Visser (Knights Cubs)
PJE Visser (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
R Visser (Groot Drakenstein)
S Visser (North West Under-17s)
T Visser (Mpumalanga Women)
W Visser (North West Under-15s)
W Visser (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
W Visser (Oakdale)
A Viti (Langa Schools)
A Viti (Langa Juniors)
S Viti (Langa)
V Vitsha (Border Aloes, Border Under-19s)
S Vitshima (Kei Under-13s, Kei Under-15s, Kei Under-17s)
GD Vivian (scorer)
RJ Vivian (umpire)
G Viviers (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
H Viviers (De Beers)
J Viviers (North Eastern Transvaal)
J Viviers (Easterns Under-15s, Edgemead)
Vlok (Western Province Cricket Club)
A Vlok (Cape Town Wombats)
AC Vlok (North Eastern Transvaal)
J Vlok (Western Province Schools)
LD Vlok (North Eastern Transvaal)
M Vlok (North-Westerns Women)
N Vlok (South African Country Districts Schools)
R Vlok (Bellville)
A Voesteedt (Boland and Western Province Combined Academy XI)
H Vogel (umpire)
M Vogel (Eastern Province Under-17s)
R Voges (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s)
AEE Vogler (Eastern Province, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Natal, South Africa, Transvaal, Wanderers, Woodbrook Club and Ground)
BM Voke (Border)
D Voke (East London Police)
G Voke (Old Selbornians)
LJ Volkwyn (Free State, South Western Districts)
M Volschenk (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
M Volschenk (Eastern Province Midlands)
A Volsteedt (University of the Free State)
AK Volsteedt (Boland, Boland B, Free State, Orange Free State B)
J Vonaart (Bedford Cricket Club)
R Von Abo (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
S von Berg (Northerns, Titans)
S von Bergh (Gauteng Under-19s)
D von Branden (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
L von der Maas (Southern Transvaal Women B)
E von Gericke (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
von Hoesslin (Groot Drakenstein)
GE von Hoesslin (Border, Eastern Province)
J von Hoesslin (Border Under-19s, Old Selbornians)
J von Holdt (Orange Free State Schools)
HM von Mengershausen (Natal, Transvaal)
Y von Mentz (Natal Women)
Y von Metz (Natal Women)
HO von Rauenstein (Free State)
A von Rheede (Gauteng Under-13s)
D von Rueben (Easterns Under-19s)
RHL von Schade (Griqualand West)
S von Staden (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
B von Vreden (South Africa Deaf)
J von Wielligh (umpire)
G von Wiellingh (umpire)
F Von Willingh (umpire)
GA von Willingh (umpire)
R von Willingh (umpire)
von Woerkom (North Gauteng Under-18s)
P Vonya (Easterns Under-17s)
N Vorgers (Eastern Province Women)
W Vorsatz (Kuils River)
Vorster (Boland Under-15s)
Vorster (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
Vorster (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
A Vorster (Transvaal Country Districts)
A Vorster (Free State Country Districts Under-15s)
A Vorster (Glenvista)
B Vorster (Montrose, Primrose, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Western Province Under-19s B)
B Vorster (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
C Vorster (South Africa B)
CJ Vorster (Boland, Free State)
D Vorster (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
D Vorster (Gauteng Under-15s)
D Vorster (University of Johannesburg)
G Vorster (Transvaal Under-18s)
J Vorster (Transvaal B)
J Vorster (Orange Free State)
J Vorster (scorer)
J Vorster (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s B, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
L Vorster (Griqualand West Women)
LP Vorster (Namibia, North West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
LW Vorster (South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Vorster (Griqualand West Under-15s)
N Vorster (umpire)
R Vorster (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
S Vorster (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
S Vorster (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Vorster (Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool)
T Vorster (Gauteng B, Gauteng Colts, Gauteng Under-18s B, Rand Afrikaans University, University of Johannesburg)
T Vorster (Gauteng Under-19s Women Invitation XI)
T Vorster (Gauteng)
W Vorster (Paarl Gimnasium)
H Vorstman (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, Titans Cubs)
H Vortsman (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
A Vos (Border Schools)
J Vos (Strelitzias Under-17s)
K Vos (Gauteng Women)
M Vos (Boland Women, North West Women)
W Vos (umpire)
Vosloo (South African Country Districts Schools)
A Vosloo (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
G Vosloo (umpire)
GM Vosloo (Mpumalanga)
J Vosloo (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
N Vosloo (Border Under-19s Women)
PJ Vosloo (umpire)
W Vosloo (South African Country Districts Schools)
Voss (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
MF Voss (Hertfordshire, Western Province, Western Province B)
S Voss (South Africa Bantus)
A Voster (Limpopo Under-19s)
B Voster (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
R Voster (Limpopo Under-17s)
B Vraagom (Boland Under-13s)
K Vraagom (West Coast)
D Vries (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
GA Vries (Eagles, Free State, Knights)
Vrolijk (Easterns Under-19s)
P Vrolijk (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
T Vrysoullis (North West Under-13s)
M Vuba (South Western Districts Under-15s)
K Vuma (North Gauteng Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
S Vusani (Eastern Province Under-15s)
S Vuyo (Gauteng Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive