CricketArchive

South Africa Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Nabe (Kei)
MA Nabe (Western Province)
MN Nabe (Cape Cobras)
S Nabe (Border Aloes)
X Nabe (Border Aloes)
S Nabee (Natal Under-21s)
I Nackerdien (Boland)
MS Nackerdien (Boland, Boland B, Impalas)
P Naco (Limpopo Under-15s)
A Nadasen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
L Nadasen (Natal Under-21s)
S Nades (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
V Nadoo (umpire)
T Nafale (Limpopo Under-19s)
K Nagan (KwaZulu-Natal)
A Nagar (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
A Nagdee (Transvaal)
ZA Nagdee (Transvaal)
Nagel (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-15s)
B Nagel (Durbanville)
C Nagel (Easterns Women)
D Nagel (Durbanville)
E Nagel (Bellville, Durbanville)
D Nagin (Transvaal)
N Nagoor (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Nahlanyana (Border Aloes)
H Naick (Transvaal B)
C Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s)
K Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
KM Naicker (North West)
R Naicker (umpire)
S Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
T Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
V Naicker (Natal)
J Naido (Northerns Under-13s)
Naidoo (Natal B)
Naidoo (Natal)
Naidoo (Western Province Under-21s)
A Naidoo (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Naidoo (Natal)
C Naidoo (Natal)
C Naidoo (Mpumalanga Women)
D Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
D Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
G Naidoo (umpire)
I Naidoo (North Gauteng Under-15s, Northerns, Tshwane University of Technology)
K Naidoo (Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Mpumalanga Women)
K Naidoo (Gauteng Under-13s)
K Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
K Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
K Naidoo (Mpumalanga Women)
L Naidoo (Natal)
LD Naidoo (Natal)
LS Naidoo (Natal)
M Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
M Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
P Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal B)
P Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
P Naidoo (Limpopo Under-13s)
P Naidoo (Natal Under-18s)
R Naidoo (Easterns Under-13s)
R Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
RL Naidoo (Natal)
S Naidoo (umpire, referee)
S Naidoo (Northerns)
S Naidoo (Western Province Under-19s Women)
S Naidoo (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Northerns Under-13s)
S Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
S Naidoo (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Natal Under-15s, Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-19s)
S Naidoo (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
S Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Claremont)
SR Naidoo (South Africa Blind)
T Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
T Naidoo (Border Under-13s)
V Naidoo (umpire)
V Naidoo (Natal Under-13s)
V Naidoo (Border Under-13s)
W Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
D Naidu (umpire)
J Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
P Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
P Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
Naik (Transvaal B)
HC Naik (Natal, Transvaal)
J Naik (Transvaal)
K Naik (scorer)
M Naik (Easterns XI)
Naiker (Natal Durban University)
T Naiker (Easterns Under-17s)
M Nair (umpire)
MT Nair (umpire)
P Nair (Natal)
R Nair (Natal)
DH Naish (North Eastern Transvaal)
H Naish (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Z Najaar (Montrose, Primrose)
M Nakani (Border Country)
D Nakhani
S Nakuna (Langa)
A Namba (Eastern Province Under-19s)
S Nana (Transvaal)
MZ Nanabhay (umpire)
M Nangamso (Kei)
C Nankin (Pretoria University)
K Nanra (Gauteng Under-13s)
MM Nape (Free State Women)
Napier (Rhodesia Country Districts)
B Napier (Cape Technical College)
C Napier (Natal Schools)
DC Napier (Rhodesia)
DJ Napier (Natal)
GL Napier (Western Province)
M Napier (Rhodesia)
WA Napier (Rhodesia)
WH Napier (umpire)
I Napoli (Boland Under-19s)
V Naran (umpire)
T Narandas (Natal)
Narramore (Western Province Cricket Club)
B Narramore (Constantia)
B Narramore (Western Province Cricket Club)
C Narrandes (Natal)
B Narronmore (Western Province Schools B)
P Narun (Techs)
F Naser (South African Schools)
Nash (Cape Mounted Rifles)
Nash (Border Schools)
Nash (Border Schools)
BA Nash (Natal, Natal B)
C Nash (King William's Town)
C Nash (Western Province Cricket Club)
D Nash (Cape Town)
HS Nash (Eastern Province)
J Nash (Claremont)
J Nash (umpire)
N Nasir (umpire)
Nasir Ahmed (umpire)
Nasser (Delta Club Select XI)
K Nasson (Boland Under-13s)
R Nathan (Natal University)
Nathie (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
F Nathras (umpire)
WF Nathras (umpire)
DR Nation (Northerns)
L Natyiha (Border Village)
Naude (Rhodesia Under-15s)
B Naude (Eastern Transvaal)
B Naude (Border Under-19s Women)
C Naude (Western Province Country Districts)
C Naude (North West Under-15s)
C Naudè (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Naude (North West Under-13s)
J Naude (South Gauteng Under-15s)
JJ Naude (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-19s, North West University, University of the Free State)
M Naude (Limpopo Women)
SJ Naude (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
Nawab (Transvaal B)
A Nawab (Gauteng)
I Nawab (Transvaal B)
S Nawrattle (Mpumalanga Women)
R Nayager (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
S Nazo (Border Under-19s Women)
S Nbengezi (Langa)
N Nbobeni (Limpopo Women)
L Ncanywa (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George)
S Ncapayi (Border Aloes)
W Ncedane (University of the Free State)
WM Ncedane (Free State)
ST Ncele (Huyton)
W Nceweni (Kei)
L Nchabeleng (Easterns Under-13s)
D Nchapeleng (Easterns Women)
M Nchukana (Border Under-17s)
W Nciweni (Kei Under-13s, Kei Under-15s)
S Ncongo (Easterns Women)
Z Ncube (Northwood Crusaders)
Z Ncuka (Impalas)
D Ncwembe (Eastern Province Under-15s)
M Ndaba (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
S Ndaba (umpire)
T Ndamane (Kei Women)
ZTA Ndamane (umpire, referee)
S Ndao (Limpopo Under-15s)
J Ndhlovu (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
S Ndike (Boland West)
S Ndileka (Kei Women)
S Ndima (Transvaal Under-19s B)
SS Ndima (Gauteng)
B Ndimande (Gauteng Rural, South Gauteng Under-19s)
N Ndimande (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
N Ndimangele (Kei Women)
N Ndimangele (scorer)
Z Ndimangele (Kei Women)
P Ndinisa (Mpumalanga Women)
N Ndizana (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
BP Ndlela (Easterns)
Siphosethu Ndlondgond (Border Under-13s)
Siphosoxolo Ndlondgond (Border Under-13s)
A Ndlovu (Dolphins Academy)
AL Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns, Titans, Uganda)
B Ndlovu (Northern Province Under-13s)
B Ndlovu (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
C Ndlovu (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Ndlovu (Gauteng Women)
G Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
J Ndlovu (SA Haque's XI)
J Ndlovu (South Western Districts Women)
L Ndlovu (Griqualand West Under-19s, Yorkshire)
M Ndlovu (North West Under-15s)
M Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
P Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
E Ndnyekela (Border Aloes)
C Ndondo (Kei Under-19s)
Y Ndongeni (Kei Women, Western Province Women)
PM Ndopu (Griqualand West)
S Ndou (Limpopo Under-17s)
ASS Ndovela (KwaZulu-Natal)
B Nducma (umpire)
M Ndukwane (South Western Districts Women)
M Ndumo (Gauteng Under-17s)
S Ndunana (Eastern Province Women)
L Nduvane (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s, North West B)
T Ndwamdwa (University of Fort Hare)
S Ndwandwa (Eastern Province, South Western Districts)
ST Ndwandwa (Border)
N Ndwanya (Border Aloes)
S Ndyamboti (Kei)
L Ndziba (Kei)
C Ndzishe (Boland East)
M Ndzukuma (Border Country)
M Ndzundu (Passmore XI)
BM Ndzundzu (Border B)
E Ndzundzu (Passmore XI)
M Ndzundzu (Passmore XI)
N Ndzundzu (Border Women, South Africa Women)
Y Ndzunga (Kei Women)
Y Ndzungu (Kei Women)
Neal (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
Neave (Cape Mounted Rifles)
JS Neave (Eastern Province)
S Neave (Rhodes)
A Nederloff (Western Province Under-13s)
M Nedrio (umpire)
Needham (South African Schools)
PG Needham (Transvaal)
Needlum (King Edward VII School, Johannesburg)
A Neema (South Western Districts Women)
Neethling (South Western Districts)
Neethling (Paarl and Worcester)
Neethling (Boland Under-15s)
A Neethling (Limpopo Under-17s)
C Neethling (Border Under-19s)
C Neethling (Free State Under-13s)
D Neethling (Glamorgan)
E Neethling (Western Province Country Districts)
G Neethling (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
J Neethling (umpire)
J Neethling (Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board)
J Neethling (South Africa Coloureds)
JC Neethling (Country Clubs)
JER Neethling (Griqualand West)
JJ Neethling (Western Province)
MJ Neethling (Easterns)
R Neethling (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
R Neethling (Menlo Park)
R Neethling (Easterns Under-15s)
S Neethling (Mpumalanga)
T Neethling (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
TJ Neethling (Mpumalanga)
W Neethling (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
T Nefale (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
SM Nefdt (South Africa Women)
T Nefdt (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
M Negobo (scorer)
SL Negri (Hilton College)
Neil (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
D Neilson (French Bank XI)
DR Neilson (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
P Neilson (Sandpipers, Southern Transvaal Women, Southern Transvaal Women B, Transvaal B Women, Witwatersrand Women)
M Neinaber (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
T Neku (United)
Nel (Free State Under-18s, Free State Under-18s B)
Nel (Potchefstroom University)
Nel (Western Province Under-13s B, Western Province Under-23s)
Nel (South Africa Women)
Nel (Transvaal Schools)
Nel (Eastern Province Schools)
Nel (University of the Orange Free State)
Nel (Potchefstroom University)
A Nel (Easterns, Essex, Gauteng, Lions, Mumbai Indians, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Southern Rocks, Surrey, Titans)
A Nel (Pretoria)
A Nel (South African Country Districts)
A Nel (South African Defence Force B)
A Nel (Eastern Province)
A Nel (Free State Women)
A Nel (Eastern Province Under-19s)
A Nel (Boland Under-19s)
A Nel (South African Defence Force)
A Nel (Paarl Gimnasium)
A Nel (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
A Nel (Worcester)
A Nel (Stellenbosch University)
A Nel (Southern Transvaal Country Districts)
C Nel (Western Transvaal)
C Nel (Eastern Province Women)
C Nel (Boland Under-19s)
Calvin Nel (Boland Under-15s)
Coenie Nel (Boland Under-15s)
CN Nel (Cape Cobras Academy)
D Nel (Potchefstroom University)
E Nel (umpire)
E Nel (Natal Under-13s)
E Nel (Free State Women)
E Nel (Port Elizabeth)
F Nel (Worcester)
F Nel (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
FE Nel (Border)
G Nel (Limpopo Under-13s)
H Nel (Boland Under-19s)
H Nel (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
H Nel (Natal Schools)
J Nel (North West B)
J Nel (Free State)
J Nel (South African Students Sports Union)
J Nel (Natal Schools)
J Nel (Free State Under-17s)
J Nel (Avion)
J Nel (Kempton Park)
J Nel (Eastern Province Women)
J Nel (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
J Nel (Potchefstroom University)
J Nel (Western Province Schools)
J Nel (Southern Transvaal Schools Women, Southern Transvaal Women, Southern Transvaal Women A, Witwatersrand Women)
J Nel (Natal University)
J Nel (Western Province Under-23s)
J Nel (Stellenbosch University)
JC Nel (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
JD Nel (South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province)
JD Nel (Western Transvaal)
JE Nel (Natal B)
JG Nel (Transvaal)
JL Nel (umpire)
K Nel (Easterns Women)
L Nel (Boland Under-13s)
L Nel (scorer)
L Nel (Limpopo Under-15s)
LG Nel (Northerns)
LJ Nel (Eastern Province)
M Nel (Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
M Nel (umpire)
M Nel (Van Der Stel)
M Nel (Natalians, Seagulls)
M Nel (Composite Schools XI)
M Nel (Western Province Schools)
MJ Nel (South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
N Nel (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
N Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
N Nel (United)
N Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
N Nel (Western Province Schools)
ON Nel (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
P Nel (Southern Cape)
P Nel (Pinelands, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-19s)
P Nel (Limpopo Under-15s)
P Nel (Border Under-15s)
R Nel (Eastern Province)
R Nel (umpire)
R Nel (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
R Nel (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
R Nel (South African Country Districts Schools, South African Country Districts Under-19s)
R Nel (Free State Under-19s Women)
S Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
S Nel (Limpopo Under-13s)
T Nel (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
T Nel (Natal University)
V Nel (Free State Women)
V Nel (Transvaal Schools)
V Nel (Transvaal Country Districts)
VS Nel (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
W Nel (umpire)
W Nel (Eastern Province Country Districts, Eastern Province Under-23s)
W Nel (South Gauteng Under-19s)
W Nel (University of the Orange Free State)
SM Nelani (Border)
AP Nell (Eastern Province B)
C Nell (North West Women)
D Nell (Gauteng Rural, South African Defence Force)
J Nell (East Coast Women, Eastern Province Women, South Africa Women)
R Nell (Border Under-18s B)
RH Nell (Cape Town)
W Nels (Orange Free State)
Nelson (Border Country Districts)
Nelson (Border Under-23s)
Nelson (Border Under-23s)
Nelson (Rhodes University)
B Nelson (South Africa Under-15s)
B Nelson (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
B Nelson (Eastern Province Midlands)
CB Nelson (Border B)
D Nelson (South African Country Districts)
D Nelson (Western Transvaal)
G Nelson (Natal)
G Nelson (Rhodes University)
GW Nelson (Border)
J Nelson (Kei Under-13s)
L Nelson (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
R Nelson (Rhodes University)
S Nelson (Mpumalanga)
S Nelson (North West Under-15s)
SW Nelson (South African Schools)
TD Nelson (Transvaal)
R Nelufhansani (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
S Nelunge (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Nemhunzi (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s)
B Nemo (Limpopo Women)
N Neobeni (Limpopo Women)
M Nepgen (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
M Nepgen (Titans Cubs)
D Nerve (Transvaal Under-13s)
Nes (University of Cape Town)
B Neser (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
VH Neser (Oxford University, Transvaal)
M Nethercott (Northwood Crusaders)
L Neto (Easterns Women)
N Neto (Gauteng Under-17s)
J Netshituni (Limpopo Under-13s)
WS Nettleton (Border)
M Netto (Hermanus)
MG Netto (umpire)
A Neubane (umpire)
S Neudecker (umpire)
C Neuhoff (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
E Neuhoff (Northern Province Under-15s, Northern Province Under-19s)
IH Neuper (Border)
CM Neustetel (Transvaal)
K Nevay (South Western Districts Under-13s)
D Neve (Transvaal Under-13s)
Nevhumbani (Mamelodi)
Neville (Garden Old Boys)
AR Nevumbani (Mpumalanga, Northerns)
C Newberry (South Africa, Transvaal)
Newbiggin (Mother Country)
M Newbury (Bishops Diocesan College)
J Newby (Western Province Academy)
JPC Newby (Western Province)
R Newby (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
R Newby (Rondebosch)
WC Newby (Transvaal)
C Newers (Easterns Under-19s)
L Newetsi (Mpumalanga Women)
G Neweveld (umpire)
D Newkirk (St Augustine's, Victoria)
D Newkirk (St Augustine's)
Newman (Border Under-13s)
Newman (Boland)
A Newman (United)
A Newman (Boland West)
A Newman (Gauteng)
AN Newman (Boland, Boland B)
E Newman (Boland)
IG Newman (Orange Free State)
J Newmark (Eastern Province Under-13s)
LCA Newnham (Border, Transvaal)
Newsome (Port Elizabeth)
ES Newson (Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
HA Newson (Dolphins)
AR Newton (Orange Free State)
C Newton (Newlands Wednesday XI)
D Newton (Southern Cape)
D Newton (Michaelhouse)
J Newton (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
J Newton (Border Under-13s)
JC Newton (Orange Free State)
JO Newton-Thompson (Cape Province, Oxford University, Western Province)
Newton-Walker (Transvaal Country Districts)
H Newton-Walker (Western Transvaal)
L Ngabane (Kei Women)
S Ngada (Border Women)
S Ngada (Boland Women)
MS Ngadlela (Border)
N Ngadlela (Border Village)
PK Ngahga (North West Women)
Ngam (South Africa B)
M Ngam (Border, Dolphins, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South Africa, Warriors)
M Ngam (G Kirsten's XI)
S Ngaphayi (Border Aloes)
S Ngazimbini (Border Under-13s)
T Ngcete (University of Fort Hare)
TT Ngcete (Border Country)
T Ngcizela (Western Province Under-13s)
B Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
G Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
M Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Ngcobo (Northern Suburbs Forum)
T Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal)
T Ngcobo (Kei Women)
S Ngcokovane (Border Under-17s)
S Ngcongo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
Z Ngcuka (Border Village, Eastern Province Midlands)
M Ngculo (umpire)
A Ngcume (Border Aloes)
D Ngcwembe (Eastern Province Under-17s)
L Ngece (Border B)
L Ngece (Border Village)
M Ngece (Border)
M Ngece (Border Village)
A Ngema (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
T Ngema (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
S Ngemntu (Border Under-17s)
A Ngetu (Border Under-13s)
S Ngezana (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
LT Ngidi (Northerns, South Africa, Titans)
Y Ngiphiwe (Gauteng Women)
S Nglengetwa (North Gauteng Under-19s)
H Ngobeni (Limpopo)
L Ngobeni (Limpopo Under-17s)
N Ngobeni (Limpopo Women)
P Ngobeni Nkateko (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
L Ngoboza (Kei Women)
LC Ngoepe (Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Easterns, Warriors, Western Province)
T Ngoete (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
T Ngojo (Gauteng Rural)
Ngokro (University of Fort Hare)
A Ngomane (umpire)
A Ngondo (South Western Districts Under-13s)
AS Ngongoma (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
E Ngotsomto (umpire)
Ngoxoweni (Border Under-18s)
N Ngqamani (Kei Women)
V Ngqdlinyanga (Eastern Province Women)
Ngqeku (Border Under-19s Women)
S Ngqoba (Border)
B Ngqobe (Griqualand West Women)
C Ngqobe (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
Ngqolo (Border Under-18s B)
T Ngqolo (Kei)
VK Ngqolo (Kei)
A Ngubane (umpire)
J Ngubelanga (South Africa Bantus)
B Ngubeni (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
N Ngubeni (North West Women)
TS Ngubeni (Easterns Under-19s, Mpumalanga)
B Ngulube (Eastern Province Under-19s, University of Cape Town)
L Ngumbela (Eastern Cape Invitation XI)
X Ngumbela (Kei Under-15s)
S Ngume (Kei Women)
Ngungutho (Border Country)
S Nguta (Border Under-15s)
A Ngwana (Border Country, Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Good Hope, Warriors Cubs)
I Ngwana (Border Under-17s)
S Ngwendu (Eastern Province Under-15s)
B Ngwenya (umpire)
F Ngwenya (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
G Ngwenya (Mpumalanga)
K Ngwenya (Northerns Under-13s)
T Ngwenya (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
T Ngwenya (scorer)
T Ngwenya (Mpumalanga Women)
GM Ngwenyama (Mpumalanga, North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
S Ngwenyama (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
L Ngwetsi (Mpumalanga Women)
M Ngwevela (umpire)
H Ngxoweni (Green Point)
T Ngxoweni (Border Under-15s, Border Under-18s, Border Under-19s, South Africa Under-15s, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, United)
S Ngxuzula (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
C Nhalpo (Northwood Crusaders)
L Nherera (South Western Districts Under-17s)
CEM Nhlapo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
MJ Nhlapo (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
N Nhlapo (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s, Gauteng Rural)
S Nhlebela (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
S Nhtlengetwa (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
Nialad (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Nialand (Eastern Province Country Districts)
A Niblett (Western Province Cricket Club)
Nicholas (Boland)
Nicholas (Boland)
Nicholas (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
CM Nicholas (Border)
DL Nicholas (Eastern Province)
H Nicholas (Orange Free State)
M Nicholas (Boland East, Boland Under-19s)
M Nicholas (Boland)
R Nicholas (scorer)
A Nicholls (Eastern Province Women)
B Nicholls (Pretoria Technikon)
EC Nicholls (Port Elizabeth)
S Nicholls (Griqualand West)
Nicholson (South Africa Royal Air Force)
Nicholson (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
Nicholson (Border Country Districts B)
Nicholson (Natal Schools)
AL Nicholson (South African Schools)
B Nicholson (Boland, Paarl)
B Nicholson (St Augustine's)
C Nicholson (Natal University)
CR Nicholson (Natal, South African Universities)
DG Nicholson (Griqualand West)
F Nicholson (Cape Province, Griqualand West, South Africa)
F Nicholson (Orange Free State)
L Nicholson (South African Country Districts Second XI)
LV Nicholson (Hilton College)
OH Nicholson (Hilton College Second XI)
PS Nicholson (Western Province)
R Nicholson (Natal, Pietermaritzburg)
RM Nicholson (Natal, Natal B)
S Nicholson (University of the Orange Free State)
A Nickel (Transvaal)
N Nickonnoche (Pinelands)
DJ Nicol (Natal)
G Nicol (Natal Schools)
M Nicol (Van Der Stel)
Nicolas (Cape Town)
JFW Nicolson (Natal, Oxford University, South Africa)
S Nicolson (North West, Orange Free State B, Western Transvaal)
S Nicolson (University of the Orange Free State)
G Niddrie (umpire)
G Niddrie (Orange Free State Schools)
JC Niddrie (umpire)
Nidrod (Boland Under-19s)
C Niehaus (Gauteng Women)
J Niekerk (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
V Niekerk (Pretoria University)
v Niekerk (Western Province Country Districts)
V Niekerk (Eastern Province Schools)
V Niekerk (Stellenbosch University)
G Nieman (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
D Niemand (Mpumalanga)
J Niemand (Western Transvaal)
J Niemand (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Niemand (Border)
N Niemand (Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
P Niemand (North West Under-15s)
T Niemand (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s, Davenham)
T Niemand (Warriors Cubs)
S Niemann (Boland East)
WE Niemeyer (Transvaal)
Nienaber (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
Nienaber (South African Defence Force)
C Nienaber (South African Defence Force)
F Nienaber (umpire)
H Nienaber (Easterns Women, Gauteng Women)
M Nienaber (Transvaal Under-13s)
MP Nienaber (Eastern Province)
MP Nienaber (Groot Drakenstein)
RM Nienaber (Natal B)
Nieuwaoudt (Zululand University)
W Nieuwehuys (South Western Districts Under-15s)
D Nieuwenhuizen (umpire)
D Nieuwenhuizen (Northern Cape Under-19s)
G Nieuwenhuizen (Griqualand West Under-17s, Northern Cape Under-19s)
C Nieuwenhuyzen (scorer)
D Nieuwenhuyzen (Free State Rural)
O Nieuwenhuyzen (Free State Rural)
C Nieuwenhuyzer (scorer)
G Nieuweveldt (umpire)
AB Nieuwoudt (Western Province, Western Province B)
C Nieuwoudt (Northern Transvaal Under-18s B)
GK Nieuwoudt (Boland)
GN Nieuwoudt (Free State, Griqualand West)
J Nieuwoudt (Western Province Women)
HH Nieuwoudts (Griqualand West Under-19s)
K Niewenhuizen (Easterns Under-15s)
S Niewenhuizen (Free State Under-17s)
W Niewenhuizen (umpire)
S Nieweveldt (Western Province Under-19s Women)
Niewhoek (South African Defence Force)
Niewoudt (Northerns Under-18s B)
B Niewoudt (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
C Niewoudt (Limpopo)
C Niewoudt (North West Under-19s Women)
C Niewoudt (Northerns Under-18s B)
C Niewoudt (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
P Niewoudt (North West University)
R Niewoudt (North West)
A Nigu Woudt (Bellville Invitation XI)
S Niker (umpire)
Nikolai
DW Niland (Border, Eastern Province)
T Niland (Eastern Province Country Districts)
W Niljoen (North West)
E Nilsson (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
Nimerod (Boland Under-19s)
Nimrod (Boland Under-19s)
W Nimrod (Boland East)
G Ninivie (Free State Under-19s Women)
K Nipper (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
Y Nirghen (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Nixon (Eastern Province Schools)
F Nixon (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-19s, North West Under-19s, Vaal Reefs)
F Nixon (Eastern Province Schools)
K Nixon (umpire)
A Njani (Kei Women)
N Njani (Kei Women)
P Njokweni (South Africa African XI)
MB Njoloza (Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Western Province)
N Nkabinde (scorer)
N Nkabinde (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
S Nkabinde (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
S Nkabinde (Kearsney College, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
N Nkabinge (scorer)
L Nkadimeng (Northerns Women)
K Nkambule (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
S Nkambule (Easterns Women, Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
S Nkambule (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
L Nkanjeni (Eastern Province Under-17s)
A Nkareng (Mpumalanga Women)
A Nkatu (Green Point)
L Nkese (Northerns)
P Nkhabane (Limpopo Women)
L Nkhahle (Gauteng Rural)
L Nkohla (South African Air Force)
L Nkolongi (North West Under-17s)
R Nkolonyane (South African Correctional Services)
A Nkomo (Langa, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, University of the Western Cape, Western Province, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-18s)
M Nkomo (Western Province)
N Nkomo (Western Province Under-13s)
N Nkomo (Langa)
R Nkomo (scorer)
A Nkontso (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
S Nkonyeni (Kei Under-15s)
Y Nkonzo (Kei Under-15s)
K Nkopane (Boland Under-13s)
N Nkopane (Boland Women)
S Nkosana (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Kei, South Africa Under-19s)
S Nkosana (umpire)
C Nkosi (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
G Nkosi (umpire)
G Nkosi (Easterns Women)
H Nkosi (Mpumalanga Women)
I Nkosi (scorer)
K Nkosi (Easterns Under-13s)
M Nkosi (umpire)
M Nkosi (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Nkosi (umpire)
N Nkosi (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s, Tshwane University of Technology)
N Nkosi (Northerns Women)
N Nkosi (Easterns Under-19s Women)
P Nkosi (Easterns Under-17s)
PE Nkosi (umpire)
SS Nkosi (Mpumalanga)
T Nkosi (scorer)
T Nkosi (Northerns Women)
W Nkosi (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
W Nkosi (Mpumalanga)
A Nkosimbini (umpire)
A Nkosimeng (umpire)
E Nkozi (Transvaal Schools B)
ST Nkubevana (South Africa African XI)
A Nkubevona (Border Aloes)
G Nkule (Border Under-13s)
Nkuma (Mamelodi)
FG Nkuna (Northerns)
G Nkuna (Limpopo Women)
MJ Nkuna (Northerns)
N Nkuna (Limpopo Women)
P Nkuna (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
J Nkuta (Transvaal Invitation XI)
Mpho Nkwana (Mpumalanga Women, South Western Districts Women)
Mputhi Nkwana (Mpumalanga Women)
ET Nkwe (Gauteng, Lions)
T Nkwe (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
G Nmosi (umpire)
C Nmulu (Western Province President's XI)
KJ Nnawe (Northerns Under-19s)
R Noah (Natal Schools)
Noakes (Durban)
Noam (Border Village)
N Nobebe (South Western Districts)
J Nobin (Umzinto and Districts Cricket Union Select XI)
Noble (Transvaal Under-19s)
AR Noble (Eastern Province)
C Noble (Boland East)
J Noble (Kimberley)
JA Noble (Eclectic Cricket Club, Johannesburg)
JW Noble (Pretoria)
RA Noble (South African Country Districts)
RJ Noble (Rhodesia)
W Noble (Mother Country)
B Nobombi (Limpopo Under-15s)
Z Nocuka (scorer)
D Noeba (Kei Women)
J Noeth (Mpumalanga Women)
MJ Nofal (Gauteng, Wellington)
E Nogabe (Free State)
N Nogcazi (Khayelitsha)
L Nogqala (Border Under-13s)
O Nokana (North West Rural, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
B Nokele (Border Under-13s)
M Nokwanda (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
J Nolovu (South Western Districts Women)
Nolte (Stellenbosch University)
C Nolte (Western Province Under-23s)
JE Nolte (South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
F Nomani (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
I Nomani (umpire)
G Nomava (Eastern Province Women)
S Nomavila (Kei, Kei Under-17s)
K Nombewu (Easterns Women)
E Nomdoe (scorer)
L Nomkhonwana (Border Country)
A Nomovalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
L Nomoyi (Border Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
M Nomsobo (Kei Under-19s Women)
E Nomvukela (Border Aloes)
G Nomyayi (Easterns Under-13s)
Nonan (Orange Free State Country Districts)
B Noncedo (Kei Women)
S Nondlwana (Eastern Province Women)
B Nondumo (Border Aloes)
S None (Limpopo Under-19s)
Z None (Eastern Province Under-13s)
R Nongana (Border Women)
BT Nonganga (South Africa African XI)
T Nonkululeko (Gauteng Women)
R Nonnies (Boland East)
Z Nonqayi (Kei Women)
T Nonshiyani (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Nontanda (Western Province Under-15s)
D Nontshinga (Border Aloes, Border Under-19s)
L Nontshinga (Border Aloes, Kei)
S Nontshinga (South Africa African XI)
S Nontshinga (Border Aloes)
T Nontshinga (Kei)
U Nontshinga (Kei)
E Nonyokela (Border Aloes)
C Nonyukela (Border Aloes)
E Nonyukela (Border Aloes, Border Under-19s)
D Nonyukelo (Border Aloes)
EP Noonan (Orange Free State)
N Noor (Western Province Under-13s)
Z Noor (Western Province Under-13s)
A Noorbhai (umpire)
H Noorbhai (University of Cape Town)
SY Noorbhai (Transvaal)
S Noordien (umpire)
V Noordwyk (Natal Schools)
N Noqhekwa (Border Aloes)
M Norah (North West Women)
RW Norden (Transvaal)
P Norgarb (South African Country Districts)
J Noriskin (Western Province Schools and Colleges)
C Norje (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
C Norman (Almar)
CE Norman (CW Hannah's XI)
D Norman (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
D Norman (Durban Collegians)
LP Norman (Hilton College, Hilton College Second XI)
A Norris (Eastern Transvaal)
A Norris (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
CR Norris (Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
D Norris (Groot Drakenstein)
MJ Norris (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Norris-Jones (Claremont)
A Norrkia (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Norsarka (Transvaal B)
Y Norsarka (Transvaal B)
M North (scorer)
G Northcote (Western Province Country Districts)
NM Northcote (Boland)
A Northgate (Western Cape Police)
G Nortier (South Western Districts Under-15s)
M Nortier (Western Transvaal)
S Nortier (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
AA Nortje (Eastern Province, Warriors)
W Nortjie (Old Grey)
Norton (University of Cape Town)
Norton (Natal Durban University)
AJ Norton (umpire)
AJ Norton (umpire)
AWM Norton (Border)
EB Norton (Eastern Province)
J Norton (umpire)
NO Norton (Border, Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
NO Norton (Colonial Born)
RG Norton (Orange Free State)
W Norton (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Norton-Amor (umpire)
Nosworthy (Eastern Province Under-23s)
D Nosworthy (Eastern Province Under-23s)
DO Nosworthy (Border, Border B, Northern Transvaal B, South African Defence Force)
A Nothard (Hilton College)
F Nothras (umpire)
H Notoko (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Cape Cobras Colts)
Nott (Transvaal Schools)
Nott (Transvaal Schools, Transvaal Schools B)
C Nott (South African Schools)
C Nott (Transvaal Schools)
J Nott (Transvaal)
M Noukwana (South Western Districts Women)
Nourse (umpire)
Nourse (Durban High School)
Amanda Nourse (Limpopo Women)
AD Nourse (Natal, South Africa)
AW Nourse (Natal, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
C Nourse (Rhodesia Schools)
C November (Knights Cubs, Northern Cape Under-19s)
SA Nowak (Northerns, Titans)
A Nowell (De Beers, Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-18s)
M Nqam (University of Fort Hare)
N Nqam (Border Country, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
Z Nqcuka (Border Under-15s)
S Nqekebo
S Nqeketho (Kei Under-17s)
S Nqoba (Warriors Academy)
J Nqolo (University of Fort Hare)
MJ Nqolo (Border, Warriors)
Nqowana (Grahamstown)
L Nqoyi (Free State Under-13s)
A Nqubane (umpire)
U Nquma (Eastern Province Academy, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
A Nqwai (Free State Under-13s)
SSN Nqweni (Eastern Province, Warriors)
N Nqxetbwane (Kei)
M Nsidane (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
M Nsize (Langa)
L Nstomi (Khayelitsha)
N Nsuntsha (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
S Ntama (Gauteng Colts)
S Ntema (Gauteng Under-19s)
S Ntema (SM Pollock's XI)
P Nthaklane (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
N Nthako (Knights Academy)
D Nthenkosi (Easterns Under-13s)
T Nthuli (Griqualand West Under-13s)
E Ntikinca (South Africa Bantus)
EM Ntikinca (South Africa African XI)
T Ntilane (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
Ntini (South Africa B)
M Ntini (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Cape, ICC World XI, Kent, South Africa, Warriors, Warwickshire)
T Ntini (Border Under-19s)
T Ntini (Border Under-13s, South Africa Under-19s)
V Ntjane (Gauteng Under-15s)
N Ntlakanipho (Easterns Under-15s)
K Ntlatleng (umpire)
L Ntloko (South Gauteng Under-19s)
C Ntombela (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
N Ntombela (Gauteng Women)
Z Ntombela (Gauteng Women)
L Ntombeni (Mpumalanga)
N Ntomsizodwa (Gauteng Women)
A Ntondini (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
A Ntondini (Border Country)
L Ntontela (Langa, University of Cape Town, Western Province B)
A Ntoyabo (Kei Women)
R Ntozakhe (Gauteng Women, South Africa Women)
B Ntsaba (Border Under-13s, South Africa Under-15s)
J Ntsane (Free State Women)
M Ntsane (Free State Women)
H Ntsanwisa (Limpopo Women)
L Ntsekwa (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
M Ntsekwa (Kei)
K Ntshangase (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
L Ntshangase (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
K Ntshangqse (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
T Ntshanyana (Eastern Province Under-13s)
B Ntshebe (umpire)
S Ntshekisa (South Africa Bantus)
S Ntshekisa (South Africa African XI)
A Ntshiba (Kei Under-15s)
S Ntshikesa (SA Haque's XI)
M Ntshinga (Kei)
M Ntshona (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Ntshona (Eastern Province)
S Ntshona (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, University of the Free State)
N Ntshuntsha (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Z Ntsimbini (Easterns)
R Ntuka (Griqualand West Under-13s)
T Ntukela (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
D Ntuli (umpire)
N Ntuli (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
T Ntuli (Knights Academy)
TI Ntuli (Free State, Knights)
Z Ntuli (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
R Ntumka (Northern Cape)
M Ntuntwana (Border Aloes)
S Ntuntwana (Border)
A Ntwana (Kei Under-19s)
JJA Numan (Orange Free State)
F Numbulelo (Kei Women)
Nunan (Orange Free State Country Districts)
K Nundlall (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
B Nuneba (Border Village)
C Nunes (Mpumalanga)
Nunn (Bechuanaland)
LT Nunn (Michaelhouse)
Nunon (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Nupen (Transvaal Schools)
D Nupen (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
EP Nupen (South Africa, Transvaal)
EP Nupen (Government House)
N Nupen (South African Schools)
N Nupen (Transvaal Schools)
NRP Nupen (Transvaal)
P Nupen (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
S Nurse (umpire)
J Nussbaumer (Claremont)
LR Nutman (Hilton College Second XI)
K Nuweni (Langa Juniors)
K Nuweni (Langa)
M Nuyancano (umpire)
D Nuys (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
ST Nxele (Free State Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
V Nxele (Easterns Under-13s)
N Nxumalo (Easterns Under-15s)
L Nxute (Kei Women)
C Nyakane (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
O Nyaku (Eastern Province)
J Nyamakazi (South Africa Bantus)
N Nyamane (North West Rural, Vaal Reefs)
M Nyangano (umpire)
M Nyanyano (umpire)
C Nyathi (Gauteng Rural)
H Nyathi (Limpopo Under-13s)
N Nyathi (Border Women)
E Nyatsambo (umpire)
E Nyawo (Easterns)
A Nycroft (University of Cape Town)
L Nyeka (Border Under-15s)
E Nyembe (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
S Nyembe (Free State Under-17s)
Z Nyembe (North West Rural)
S Nyembo (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
A Nyengane (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
S Nyenyeku (Border Aloes)
A Nyiki (Border Women, South Africa Women)
C Nyman (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, Tygerberg)
S Nyoka (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
TP Nyokong (Free State Under-15s)
S Nyolo (Langa Development XI)
D Nysschen (Easterns Women)
E Nyukela (Border Aloes)
C Nyula (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
C Nyulu (South African Country Districts Under-17s)
SC Nyulu (Western Province)
B Nyweba (Border Village)
C Nzala (Passmore XI)
H Nzama (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Y Nzdungu (Kei Women)
J Nzima (Easterns Under-15s)
X Nzima
M Nzimande (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
M Nzukuma (scorer)
M Nzukuma (Border Country)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive